Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Kye A'HERN | 1:17.8971 | 1:17.9581 | 1:17.8971 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Tim EATON | 1:32.8735 | 1:22.6062 | 1:22.6062 | 4.709s | ||
3rd | 39 | Michael WILLIS | 1:36.0707 | 1:22.9853 | 1:22.9853 | 5.088s | ||
4th | 169 | Mitchell BENHAM | 1:24.7792 | 1:23.8424 | 1:23.8424 | 5.945s | ||
5th | 37 | Kye HORE | 1:27.7903 | 1:28.6325 | 1:27.7905 | 9.893s | ||
6th | 31 | Ben MORRISON | 1:30.1334 | 1:30.2336 | 1:30.1336 | 12.236s | ||
7th | 101 | Guillaume COURVILLE | 1:33.7476 | 1:33.8307 | 1:33.7477 | 15.850s | ||
8th | 110 | Cooper BROWNE | 1:38.6308 | 1:40.57210 | 1:38.6308 | 20.733s | ||
9th | 97 | Connor CAMPBELL | 1:40.6209 | 1:38.9538 | 1:38.9539 | 21.056s | ||
10th | 26 | Lachlan EXTON | 1:45.52810 | 1:38.9579 | 1:38.95710 | 21.060s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Vincent KERTESZ | 1:34.0561 | 1:35.4641 | 1:34.0561 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Adam SMITH | 1:42.0043 | 1:38.2382 | 1:38.2382 | 4.182s | ||
3rd | 64 | Jacob BILLINGSLEY | 1:40.2052 | 1:43.5423 | 1:40.2053 | 6.149s | ||
4th | 95 | Brad SILLIS | 1:43.8724 | 1:43.8724 | 9.816s | |||
5th | 30 | Daniel WILSON | 1:47.6454 | 1:48.1225 | 1:47.6455 | 13.589s | ||
6th | 42 | Luke BLYTON | 1:52.6765 | 1:53.2196 | 1:52.6766 | 18.620s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Ben SHERRARD | 1:49.4551 | 1:58.4711 | 1:49.4551 | - | ||
2nd | 33 | Lincoln READ | 2:13.9632 | 2:21.6483 | 2:13.9632 | 24.508s | ||
3rd | 17 | Theodore HALAS | 2:14.2803 | 2:25.2244 | 2:14.2803 | 24.825s | ||
4th | 36 | William LAYARD | 3:59.0715 | 2:16.9722 | 2:16.9724 | 27.517s | ||
5th | 45 | Oliver ELLISTON | 2:18.9774 | 2:26.0995 | 2:18.9775 | 29.522s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Josh ZAJA | 1:43.1201 | 1:38.2761 | 1:38.2761 | - | ||
2nd | 182 | Will POWELL | 2:06.7653 | 1:58.9362 | 1:58.9362 | 20.660s | ||
3rd | 10 | Thomas AMEY | 2:00.3482 | 2:10.3693 | 2:00.3483 | 22.072s | ||
4th | 40 | Finn DUNCANSON | 2:46.1097 | 2:15.3394 | 2:15.3394 | 37.063s | ||
5th | 88 | Kai BUCKLEY | 2:43.3505 | 2:21.6705 | 2:21.6705 | 43.394s | ||
6th | 154 | Jack LEE | 2:23.4574 | 2:42.0227 | 2:23.4576 | 45.181s | ||
7th | 50 | Cameron LOWE | 2:44.7656 | 2:28.7396 | 2:28.7397 | 50.463s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Mario BALDWIN | 1:36.2301 | 1:35.5271 | 1:35.5271 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Jack EAGER | 1:38.4142 | 1:37.4522 | 1:37.4522 | 1.925s | ||
3rd | 4 | Joseph MASTROCINQUE | 1:40.3493 | 1:38.8403 | 1:38.8403 | 3.313s | ||
4th | 68 | Nick RIACH | 1:44.3534 | 1:43.0014 | 1:43.0014 | 7.474s | ||
5th | 99 | Matt GRACE | 2:01.6869 | 1:43.1695 | 1:43.1695 | 7.642s | ||
6th | 67 | Tom GREAVES | 1:44.1756 | 1:44.1756 | 8.648s | |||
7th | 111 | Leon DRITSAS | 1:47.1215 | 1:54.4789 | 1:47.1217 | 11.594s | ||
8th | 80 | Jayden KING | 1:48.4606 | 1:53.6308 | 1:48.4608 | 12.933s | ||
9th | 15 | Ryan OSHYER | 1:49.3537 | 1:48.7787 | 1:48.7789 | 13.251s | ||
10th | 8 | Nathan LI | 1:50.3758 | 1:55.81811 | 1:50.37510 | 14.848s | ||
11th | 29 | Cameron BUCKLEY | 2:11.73212 | 1:55.05710 | 1:55.05711 | 19.530s | ||
12th | 16 | Robert MARTIN | 2:02.19210 | 1:56.70912 | 1:56.70912 | 21.182s | ||
13th | 100 | Blake O'LOUGHLAN | 2:09.34111 | 2:13.78313 | 2:09.34113 | 33.814s | ||
14th | 12 | Declan JOYCE | 2:17.31613 | 2:18.52914 | 2:17.31614 | 41.789s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 77 | Jack WILLIAMS | 1:36.1171 | 1:39.1571 | 1:36.1171 | - | ||
2nd | 70 | Jasper MCINTOSH | 1:36.6642 | 1:40.0762 | 1:36.6642 | 0.547s | ||
3rd | 27 | Tom VANDERGUGTEN | 1:38.7253 | 1:42.2783 | 1:38.7253 | 2.608s | ||
4th | 199 | Owen POWELL | 1:41.2994 | 1:43.1134 | 1:41.2994 | 5.182s | ||
5th | 5 | Daniel OSHYER | 1:46.1325 | 1:48.5985 | 1:46.1325 | 10.015s | ||
6th | 21 | Ethan MIKK | 1:52.0766 | 2:32.6046 | 1:52.0766 | 15.959s |
Male: 30-39
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Joel BATY | 1:45.9141 | 1:53.1202 | 1:45.9141 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Rob O'BRIEN | 1:51.9242 | 1:48.9751 | 1:48.9752 | 3.061s | ||
3rd | 32 | Mick DE GROOT | 1:56.2653 | 1:56.8433 | 1:56.2653 | 10.351s | ||
4th | 38 | Tim GOUGH | 2:31.3644 | 2:29.6364 | 2:29.6364 | 43.722s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 98 | Sian A'HERN | 1:34.3181 | 1:32.9901 | 1:32.9901 | - | ||
2nd | 94 | Lauren BASEDEN | 1:48.8952 | 1:49.2972 | 1:48.8952 | 15.905s | ||
3rd | 11 | Georgina VON MARBURG | 2:15.9853 | 2:39.3963 | 2:15.9853 | 42.995s |
Female: U13
Female: U19
Female: 40+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified