shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 CORC DH round 2 - Thredbo Chainless Champs at Thredbo, NSW

view_listResults (150)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1042Stephan FICOVIC 8:13.6301-
emoji_events2nd1044Regan HURLEY 8:15.11221.482s
emoji_events3rd1069Charlie ANDERSON 8:15.52431.894s
 4th1029Mitchell BENHAM 8:22.41048.780s
 5th1107Mike ROSS 8:24.090510.460s
 6th1076Luke BEDFORD 8:39.764626.134s
 7th1131Tim WINDSHUTTLE 8:41.767728.137s
 8th1090Lucas KUNCEWICZ 8:43.303829.673s
 9th1150Scott CRAIG 8:43.950930.320s
 10th1041Nicholas GREENTREE 8:45.9931032.363s
 11th1112Guillom COURVILLE 8:46.8601133.230s
 12th1161Taylor ROGERS 8:46.8761233.246s
 13th1067Mitch FORBES 8:51.1861337.556s
 14th1073Nicholas ODRI 8:54.4561440.826s
 15th1031Thomas ROBBINS 8:55.0381541.408s
 16th1142Luke GARNHAM 8:55.5861641.956s
 17th1049Morgan RANFTL 8:56.4431742.813s
 18th1032Simon NOBLE 8:56.6401843.010s
 19th1141Samuell NOLLER 8:57.6661944.036s
 20th1061Will FORD 9:05.6202051.990s
 21st1149Boen FERGUSON 9:06.9712153.341s
 22nd1052Mitchell HARRISON 9:07.2202253.590s
 23rd1005Daniel TALIANA 9:09.6892356.059s
 24th1016Lachy O'REILLY 9:10.0492456.419s
 25th1066Tom CONDON 9:11.5392557.909s
 26th1137Nicolas POWELL 9:15.679261:02.049
 27th1105Matthew WHITE 9:16.095271:02.465
 28th1123Karl SHEPHARD 9:21.028281:07.398
 29th1091Jacob ONEILL 9:27.417291:13.787
 30th1051Brock HARRISON 9:36.499301:22.869
 31st1144Jack ORD 9:43.275311:29.645
 32nd1055Shaun MCCARTHY 9:45.927321:32.297
 33rd1040Zac KELLY 9:47.779331:34.149
 34th1138Aaron BROWNLESS 9:53.371341:39.741
 35th1020Liam SINCLAIR 9:54.818351:41.188
 36th1014James BRODIN 10:03.714361:50.084
 37th1026Luke BLYTON 10:13.199371:59.569
 38th1143James SANSOM 10:17.683382:04.053
 39th1068Lawrence PRENDERGAST 10:40.137392:26.507
 40th1027Adam SMITH 10:43.151402:29.521
 41st1158Conal MONAGHEN 10:44.763412:31.133
 42nd1089Jarrad CROUCH 10:58.408422:44.778
 43rd1088Samuel WADE 11:12.825432:59.195
 44th1070Samuel WHITE 12:15.288444:01.658

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1118Charlie ROGERSON 10:10.3711-
emoji_events2nd1025Lewis ALLBON 10:14.76124.390s
emoji_events3rd1106Joshua ASH 10:28.744318.373s
 4th1053Ben SHERRARD 10:41.261430.890s
 5th1024Jonathan VALENTA 10:43.441533.070s
 6th1035Dante MAYNARD 10:46.965636.594s
 7th1109Jamison WATLING 11:18.91171:08.540
 8th1087Archer HENNESS 11:25.61381:15.242
 9th1017Brooklyn LUCIEER 11:26.30991:15.938
 10th1097Jacob KENNEDY 11:34.506101:24.135
 11th1127Luka PASALICH 11:35.284111:24.913
 12th1012Bodie TERRILL 12:13.474122:03.103
 13th1057Levi DOUGLAS 12:26.791132:16.420
 14th1116Koby WANT 13:23.830143:13.459

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1033Campbell TELFER 8:30.3971-
emoji_events2nd1030Mario BALDWIN 8:43.820213.423s
emoji_events3rd1028Leon DRITSAS 8:55.606325.209s
 4th1054Davis KANE 9:00.406430.009s
 5th1113Ryan SANDERSON 9:02.224531.827s
 6th1045Max GIOBBI 9:05.254634.857s
 7th1060Joey STEGGALL 9:10.045739.648s
 8th1022Aaron ROGERS (NSW) 9:10.712840.315s
 9th1034Joshua ZAJA 9:20.618950.221s
 10th1132Ben WYNN 9:22.6591052.262s
 11th1009Kyan PHILLIPS 9:45.336111:14.939
 12th1047Elliot FARRIMOND 9:45.472121:15.075
 13th1037Artimus MAYNARD 9:46.200131:15.803
 14th1080Tom GREAVES 9:47.665141:17.268
 15th1077Joshua ANSLOW 9:48.744151:18.347
 16th1011Dylan FISHER 9:58.404161:28.007
 17th1046Tyson GIOBBI 10:06.117171:35.720
 18th1023Jaiden MCARTHUR 10:06.528181:36.131
 19th1048William FARRIMOND 10:07.225191:36.828
 20th1075Atticus NOWLAN-CRISP 10:10.297201:39.900
 21st1038Reuben HOOPER 10:12.961211:42.564
 22nd1136Brock FREEBURN 10:15.209221:44.812
 23rd1079Morgan GREAVES 10:17.493231:47.096
 24th1133Kalob BLYTH 10:38.284242:07.887
 25th1093Beau CADDY-GAMMELL 10:42.320252:11.923
 26th1078Theodore HALAS 10:47.938262:17.541
 27th1065Joseph CONNELLY 10:58.945272:28.548
 28th1039Remi BRADEMANN 11:05.474282:35.077
 29th1108Flynn MOONEY 11:08.082292:37.685
 30th1036Samuel CASH 11:45.529303:15.132

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1140Joey LEIDING 8:41.6321-
emoji_events2nd1084Leigh HENNESS 8:50.62228.990s
emoji_events3rd1006Brendan ALCOCK 9:00.797319.165s
 4th1110Scott WATLING 9:03.435421.803s
 5th1121Chris BODSWORTH 9:04.675523.043s
 6th1130Russell LUCZKA 9:05.611623.979s
 7th1083Ian CAMPBELL 9:06.344724.712s
 8th1154Sean CRAGNOLINI 9:11.422829.790s
 9th1187Adam ROBINSON 9:13.012931.380s
 10th1010Matt FISHER 9:13.4491031.817s
 11th1056Ian DOUGLAS 9:14.6351133.003s
 12th1098Paul KENNEDY 9:17.9251236.293s
 13th1129Luke VENN 9:19.6421338.010s
 14th1160Ryan DAWSON 9:21.4551439.823s
 15th1019Ryan ARMSTRONG 9:21.6871540.055s
 16th1159Vincent KERTESZ 9:22.6981641.066s
 17th1162Ben HEANEY 9:23.7241742.092s
 18th1058Andrew CANTLE 9:24.4951842.863s
 19th1071Craig SINCLAIR 9:24.5831942.951s
 20th1018Ben LUCIEER 9:24.8082043.176s
 21st1135Andrew FREEBURN 9:27.1552145.523s
 22nd1103Adam MCINNES 9:30.8442249.212s
 23rd1124Jamie SELLESS 9:32.4952350.863s
 24th1072Nick CRISP 9:33.7342452.102s
 25th1081Steve ALDOUS 9:36.5862554.954s
 26th1063Matthew WARNER 9:37.2322655.600s
 27th1151Greg FALCONER 9:38.5292756.897s
 28th1013Andrew PENNINGTON 9:40.7442859.112s
 29th1094Jason GAMMELL 9:44.268291:02.636
 30th1148Shane FISHER 9:47.225301:05.593
 31st1128Ivan PASALICH 9:48.650311:07.018
 32nd1096Scott FELTON 9:50.338321:08.706
 33rd1114Matthew WANT 9:51.206331:09.574
 34th1064Robin WARD 9:51.588341:09.956
 35th1007Aaron WAX 9:55.188351:13.556
 36th1095Josh WILLETT 9:55.587361:13.955
 37th1115Justin GUMELA 9:58.585371:16.953
 38th1156Ben JAMES 10:00.868381:19.236
 39th1125Bruce MACRAE 10:00.921391:19.289
 40th1139Adam DALLY 10:06.773401:25.141
 41st1122Dean ROBINSON 10:15.780411:34.148
 42nd1104Clayton TILL 10:50.361422:08.729
 43rd1117Anthony ROGERSON 10:54.955432:13.323
 44th1153Kane STAMP 10:57.362442:15.730
 45th1082Brad LIDSTER 11:31.621452:49.989
 46th1146Andrew MOORE 23:02.1884614:20.556

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1111Tegan MOLLOY 9:12.4081-
emoji_events2nd1134Alysha MCNEE 9:22.02829.620s
emoji_events3rd1008Sonya MCNEE 9:41.306328.898s
 4th1145Camilla BRENT 10:00.851448.443s
 5th1015Holly MOUNTJOY 10:48.78451:36.376

U13 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1059Sammy ROTHWELL 10:34.3851-
emoji_events2nd1085Matilda HENNESS 10:41.76227.377s
emoji_events3rd1086Georgia HENNESS 11:18.495344.110s
 4th1092Bell CADDY-GAMMELL 11:41.63441:07.249

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1157Cat STYNES-GARRETY 10:24.8111-
emoji_events2nd1074Indigo NOWLAN-CRISP 11:22.980258.169s

40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1126Wiki JONES 9:41.7701-
emoji_events2nd1021Sybil WISHART 10:37.457255.687s
emoji_events3rd1120Leonie WOHL 11:36.11631:54.346
 4th1155Naomi NEVIN 11:42.29742:00.527
 5th1119Clair ROGERSON 12:40.60552:58.835
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us