shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 CORC DH round 4 at Stromlo, Canberra, ACT

view_listResults (39)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st7Tim EATON 2:23.74112:21.67312:21.6731-
emoji_events2nd31Mitchell BENHAM 2:30.20922:30.60922:30.20928.536s
emoji_events3rd42Kye HORE 2:38.3773DNF2:38.377316.704s
 4th122Garreth PATON 2:39.79942:40.23832:39.799418.126s
 5th94James TAYLOR 2:47.95352:43.38542:43.385521.712s
 6th6Matt WHITE DNF2:46.26952:46.269624.596s
 7th64Jacob BILLINGSLEY 2:50.95562:51.18262:50.955729.282s
 96Cooper BROWNE DNF

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st9Luke BLYTON 3:22.62913:15.76613:15.7661-
emoji_events2nd59Daniel WILSON 3:24.83023:17.32823:17.32821.562s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st67Ben SHERRARD 3:47.87013:44.92313:44.9231-
emoji_events2nd38Owen DUNCANSON 4:05.93024:09.37334:05.930221.007s
emoji_events3rd24Oliver ELLISTON 4:34.93234:06.05624:06.056321.133s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st157Kane DAVIS 2:47.19912:45.15912:45.1591-
emoji_events2nd23Joshua ZAJA 2:48.76022:50.08622:48.76023.601s
emoji_events3rd151Dean CHADBUM 3:22.31333:20.11633:20.116334.957s
 4th22Finn DUNCANSON 3:30.35843:29.60643:29.606444.447s
 5th188Kai BUCKLEY 3:45.65553:45.51453:45.51451:00.355
 6th99Cameron LOWE 4:13.39564:09.35064:09.35061:24.191

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st86Mario BALDWIN 2:42.22712:39.75212:39.7521-
emoji_events2nd50Jayden KING 2:54.99232:48.29422:48.29428.542s
emoji_events3rd162Leon DRITSAS 2:51.78922:48.87032:48.87039.118s
 4th45Matt GRACE 3:05.70743:04.16643:04.166424.414s
 5th119Nick RIACH 3:08.30853:06.45453:06.454526.702s
 6th180Cameron BUCKLEY 3:13.84773:08.59763:08.597628.845s
 7th130Robbie MARTIN 3:12.59663:14.07473:12.596732.844s
 8th121Nathan LI 3:19.54283:17.53883:17.538837.786s

U19 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st34Yuta LEFFERS 2:52.42912:46.16512:46.1651-

30-39 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st93Nathan LISSING 3:36.45013:57.39313:36.4501-

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st41Tim WHITE 2:57.76712:57.7671-
emoji_events2nd173Alastair GEORGE 3:14.87823:14.878217.111s
emoji_events3rd27Brett POSTLETHWAITE 3:31.95633:17.99713:17.997320.230s
 4th68Tom SUTTON 3:43.07743:36.30123:36.301438.534s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st40Claire WHITEMAN 3:14.77213:10.19513:10.1951-
emoji_events2nd8Lucy VAN DER SCHALK 4:03.82653:16.72723:16.72726.532s
emoji_events3rd161Alysha MCNEE 3:22.14523:18.29733:18.29738.102s
 4th18Sonya MCNEE 3:34.82343:23.45243:23.452413.257s
 5th5Georgina VON MARBURG 3:31.18833:34.67953:31.188520.993s

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st164Amanda NORTH 4:05.49014:05.4901-
Chat with us