Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Tim EATON | 2:23.7411 | 2:21.6731 | 2:21.6731 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Mitchell BENHAM | 2:30.2092 | 2:30.6092 | 2:30.2092 | 8.536s | ||
3rd | 42 | Kye HORE | 2:38.3773 | DNF | 2:38.3773 | 16.704s | ||
4th | 122 | Garreth PATON | 2:39.7994 | 2:40.2383 | 2:39.7994 | 18.126s | ||
5th | 94 | James TAYLOR | 2:47.9535 | 2:43.3854 | 2:43.3855 | 21.712s | ||
6th | 6 | Matt WHITE | DNF | 2:46.2695 | 2:46.2696 | 24.596s | ||
7th | 64 | Jacob BILLINGSLEY | 2:50.9556 | 2:51.1826 | 2:50.9557 | 29.282s | ||
96 | Cooper BROWNE | DNF |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Luke BLYTON | 3:22.6291 | 3:15.7661 | 3:15.7661 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Daniel WILSON | 3:24.8302 | 3:17.3282 | 3:17.3282 | 1.562s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 67 | Ben SHERRARD | 3:47.8701 | 3:44.9231 | 3:44.9231 | - | ||
2nd | 38 | Owen DUNCANSON | 4:05.9302 | 4:09.3733 | 4:05.9302 | 21.007s | ||
3rd | 24 | Oliver ELLISTON | 4:34.9323 | 4:06.0562 | 4:06.0563 | 21.133s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 157 | Kane DAVIS | 2:47.1991 | 2:45.1591 | 2:45.1591 | - | ||
2nd | 23 | Josh ZAJA | 2:48.7602 | 2:50.0862 | 2:48.7602 | 3.601s | ||
3rd | 151 | Dean CHADBUM | 3:22.3133 | 3:20.1163 | 3:20.1163 | 34.957s | ||
4th | 22 | Finn DUNCANSON | 3:30.3584 | 3:29.6064 | 3:29.6064 | 44.447s | ||
5th | 188 | Kai BUCKLEY | 3:45.6555 | 3:45.5145 | 3:45.5145 | 1:00.355 | ||
6th | 99 | Cameron LOWE | 4:13.3956 | 4:09.3506 | 4:09.3506 | 1:24.191 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Mario BALDWIN | 2:42.2271 | 2:39.7521 | 2:39.7521 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Jayden KING | 2:54.9923 | 2:48.2942 | 2:48.2942 | 8.542s | ||
3rd | 162 | Leon DRITSAS | 2:51.7892 | 2:48.8703 | 2:48.8703 | 9.118s | ||
4th | 45 | Matt GRACE | 3:05.7074 | 3:04.1664 | 3:04.1664 | 24.414s | ||
5th | 119 | Nick RIACH | 3:08.3085 | 3:06.4545 | 3:06.4545 | 26.702s | ||
6th | 180 | Cameron BUCKLEY | 3:13.8477 | 3:08.5976 | 3:08.5976 | 28.845s | ||
7th | 130 | Robert MARTIN | 3:12.5966 | 3:14.0747 | 3:12.5967 | 32.844s | ||
8th | 121 | Nathan LI | 3:19.5428 | 3:17.5388 | 3:17.5388 | 37.786s |
Male: U19
Male: 30-39
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Tim WHITE | 2:57.7671 | 2:57.7671 | - | |||
2nd | 173 | Alastair GEORGE | 3:14.8782 | 3:14.8782 | 17.111s | |||
3rd | 27 | Brett POSTLETHWAITE | 3:31.9563 | 3:17.9971 | 3:17.9973 | 20.230s | ||
4th | 68 | Tom SUTTON (ACT) | 3:43.0774 | 3:36.3012 | 3:36.3014 | 38.534s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Claire WHITEMAN | 3:14.7721 | 3:10.1951 | 3:10.1951 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Lucie VAN DER SCHALK | 4:03.8265 | 3:16.7272 | 3:16.7272 | 6.532s | ||
3rd | 161 | Alysha MCNEE | 3:22.1452 | 3:18.2973 | 3:18.2973 | 8.102s | ||
4th | 18 | Sonya MCNEE | 3:34.8234 | 3:23.4524 | 3:23.4524 | 13.257s | ||
5th | 5 | Georgina VON MARBURG | 3:31.1883 | 3:34.6795 | 3:31.1885 | 20.993s |
Female: 40+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified