shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 CORC DH round 5 at Kowen Pines, ACT

view_listResults (42)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Tim EATON 1:24.64011:25.40811:24.6401-
emoji_events2nd46Glen GOGGIN 1:27.41221:27.97821:27.41222.772s
emoji_events3rd106Robert HOFMAN 1:28.29131:28.81531:28.29133.651s
 4th37Michael WILLIS 1:29.00941:28.83341:28.83344.193s
 5th135Chris WILSON 1:31.34651:31.90551:31.34656.706s
 6th50Kye HORE 1:40.383111:33.06061:33.06068.420s
 7th44Ross GOGGIN 1:33.71871:33.16871:33.16878.528s
 8th10Matt WHITE 1:34.03781:33.39681:33.39688.756s
 9th36Brendon CRAGG 1:33.54761:33.54798.907s
 10th164Jacob BILLINGSLEY 1:37.782101:36.47791:36.4771011.837s
 11th26Mario BALDWIN 1:37.50392:08.440111:37.5031112.863s
 12th114Leon DRITSAS 1:43.592121:40.574101:40.5741215.934s
 13th169Antoine SUEUR 1:52.710131:52.7101328.070s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st109Luke TOMLINSON 1:29.26511:30.14611:29.2651-
emoji_events1st85Olivier CAMBRIDGE DNF1:48.10431:48.104118.839s
emoji_events2nd17Marcus NOBLE 1:44.16321:44.13621:44.136214.871s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st192Ben SHERRARD 2:01.26811:59.18111:59.1811-
emoji_events2nd58Lincoln READ 2:03.79622:02.74022:02.74023.559s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Jack MULES 1:42.62311:42.54011:42.5401-
emoji_events2nd96Theodore HALAS 1:42.67622:34.50951:42.67620.136s
emoji_events3rd141Dean CHADBUM 1:45.18231:43.47521:43.47530.935s
 4th99Bodie TERRILL 2:00.13141:58.34531:58.345415.805s
 5th121Kai BUCKLEY 2:04.35552:00.35042:00.350517.810s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st93Jack EAGER 1:38.32011:37.34911:37.3491-
emoji_events2nd15Robert MARTIN 1:44.07022:32.07171:44.07026.721s
emoji_events3rd9Matthew GRACE 1:45.68131:46.94821:45.68138.332s
 4th143Cameron BUCKLEY 1:52.06151:48.63831:48.638411.289s
 5th64Joseph MASTROCINQUE 1:52.31861:50.20741:50.207512.858s
 6th161Elliot FARRIMOND 1:50.92342:00.85561:50.923613.574s
 7th199Nathan LI 1:54.08471:54.71851:54.084716.735s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st105Daniel OSHYER 2:08.75221:45.79911:45.7991-
emoji_events2nd87Tom HARRIS 1:53.61211:51.80721:51.80726.008s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st103Daniel ADAMS (east) 1:41.86811:41.89111:41.8681-
emoji_events2nd24Mark REDDING 1:43.67821:43.27021:43.27021.402s
emoji_events3rd48Tim WHITE 1:43.80731:44.97131:43.80731.939s
 4th57Scott MICHIE 1:47.85841:47.85845.990s
 5th107Gavin WALL 1:55.10751:54.98041:54.980513.112s
 6th33Mick DE GROOT 1:58.40961:58.37651:58.376616.508s
 7th157Ben ANGELIDIS 2:20.87272:20.872739.004s

 

 

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st90Sarah PREO 2:25.14012:26.83412:25.1401-

U13 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st82Dena MARTIN 2:44.87612:29.63012:29.6301-

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st65Amanda NORTH 2:00.99011:59.44311:59.4431-
Chat with us