shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (173)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://insideline.com.au/timing/results/2019/2019-Willunga-Nineties-Results-Com…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

Pos BibName Race Diff
 27th3Justin DE JONG 5:15.173272:09.020
 24th7Bryce WING 3:56.0232449.870s
 7th8Steven GEBERT 3:25.190719.037s
 10th10Ngari JENKINS 3:29.4961023.343s
 28th13Alexander PARTON 10:32.713287:26.560
 15th16Michael FENWICK 3:36.5111530.358s
 18th18Trent HENLEY 3:38.0751831.922s
 4th19Cooper WEBB 3:23.210417.057s
 21st20Brett HERREEN 3:44.6672138.514s
emoji_events2nd22Troy BROSNAN 3:10.31324.160s
 27Brad MCDONNELL DNS
 26th28Mark OPIE 3:58.8612652.708s
 23rd29Connor WARD 3:55.3862349.233s
 25th32Ethan FIELDER-IZZILLO 3:56.9342550.781s
 13th33Sam EDWARDS 3:34.3421328.189s
 20th34Sam WALSH 3:41.1362034.983s
 6th36Thomas HORN 3:25.113618.960s
 17th39Dale IRELAND 3:37.9251731.772s
 11th42Jack CAVANAGH 3:29.9161123.763s
 14th45Michael TENISWOOD 3:35.4301429.277s
 46Jake ALLAN DNS
 16th47Dylan HORN 3:37.8251631.672s
 22nd49Lucas PITT 3:46.8012240.648s
 5th50Cain BRANSTON 3:24.669518.516s
 8th51Ben DIPPEL 3:26.669820.516s
 12th52Dylan STONE 3:31.9171225.764s
 19th53Craig YATES 3:38.9521932.799s
emoji_events1st54Connor FEARON 3:06.1531-
emoji_events3rd56Henry BLAKE 3:12.17036.017s
 58Aaron PELTTARI DNS
 59Craig FELIX DNS
 9th60Cameron RYAN (elt) 3:27.710921.557s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1314Hunter DODSON 6:08.0871-
emoji_events2nd1315Hamish EDWARDS 6:53.199245.112s
emoji_events3rd1317Solomon BURCHELL 7:27.58831:19.501
 4th1309Rylan ANDERSON 7:43.32241:35.235
 5th1308Mahlon OCONNOR 8:50.76552:42.678
 1306Cody MARTIN DNF
 1311Noah MCCUBBIN DNS
 1312Ashton MCCUBBIN DNS
 1318Banjo YATES DNS
 1319Samuel CARRACHER DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1513Oscar BAULDERSTONE 3:59.1691-
emoji_events2nd1514Fergus BAULDERSTONE 4:31.053231.884s
emoji_events3rd1519Tully TWINING 4:39.527340.358s
 4th1527Jackson EDWARDS 5:00.11741:00.948
 5th1530Finn GRAZIANO 5:13.05051:13.881
 6th1523Deegan NOURSE 5:30.37961:31.210
 7th1505Hugh JACKSON 5:33.43971:34.270
 8th1515Charlie TWELFTREE 5:50.61181:51.442
 9th1511Arthur POLLOCK 6:00.13792:00.968
 10th1508Tyler WARD 6:09.857102:10.688
 11th1534Hamish VANCE 6:30.894112:31.725
 12th1528Henry COX 7:04.598123:05.429
 13th1509Sam WILSON 7:37.902133:38.733
 14th1521Lewis REDWOOD 8:15.940144:16.771
 15th1518Alex SUSKIN 9:27.765155:28.596
 16th1533Hugh JOHNSTON 9:31.027165:31.858
 1529Giles BUTTON DNF
 1535Jesse SCHEFE DNF
 1512Harry QUIGLEY DNS
 1520Sam CHEATLE DNS
 1522Jameson BROADBENT DNS
 1526Izack FIELDER DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1714Thomas MATSON 4:08.3761-
emoji_events2nd1739Heath HODGSON 4:18.16029.784s
emoji_events3rd1732Lachlan MEASURES 4:28.611320.235s
 4th1707Nick SAMPSON 4:37.381429.005s
 5th1738Mac COWLING 4:43.578535.202s
 6th1728Will WASS 4:47.836639.460s
 7th1711Otto SPURLING 4:50.031741.655s
 8th1748Samuel STEELE 4:54.945846.569s
 9th1720Zakary BOHACIK 4:56.858948.482s
 10th1716Jordan KAT 5:00.0171051.641s
 11th1710Elijah BARNARD 5:04.2031155.827s
 12th1743Matthew ALDERSON 5:20.156121:11.780
 13th1724Conor KEOGH 5:20.398131:12.022
 14th1730Ryan SUSKIN 5:27.809141:19.433
 15th1733Max PROBERT 5:33.789151:25.413
 16th1736Luke HOLLAND 5:34.359161:25.983
 17th1727Harry BAWDEN 5:38.922171:30.546
 18th1751Charlie SILCOCK 5:55.714181:47.338
 19th1752Jack SCOTT 6:07.513191:59.137
 20th1737Angus MCCOLL 6:10.304202:01.928
 21st1717Ruben DAVIES 6:11.276212:02.900
 22nd1740Luke SCARLETT 6:14.535222:06.159
 23rd1747Ethan HUTCHISON 6:15.470232:07.094
 24th1759Markus CHANDLER 6:18.281242:09.905
 25th1735Kyle ANDERSON 6:24.091252:15.715
 26th1753Jonty DAVIDSON 6:26.125262:17.749
 27th1722Harry EYRES 6:32.864272:24.488
 28th1725Sam BADCOE 7:01.443282:53.067
 29th1726Braydon VELLA 7:08.013292:59.637
 30th1706Kaleb MARTIN 7:39.250303:30.874
 31st1729Henry MORTON 7:43.120313:34.744
 1758Tom CONROY DNF
 1705Harris WATSON DNS
 1709Sebastien BRETT DNS
 1755Matt FORSTER DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1928Eddie HERFT 3:18.5471-
emoji_events2nd1901Luke BRADEY 3:28.609210.062s
emoji_events3rd1904Rhys DOLEY 3:30.357311.810s
 4th1907Max HERBERT 3:32.801414.254s
 5th1921Jack HODGSON 3:36.531517.984s
 6th1911Archie BARKER 3:39.450620.903s
 7th1931Oliver EGLINTON 3:40.471721.924s
 8th1922Kye FIELDER-IZZILLO 3:45.106826.559s
 9th1924Luke CARPENTER 3:45.581927.034s
 10th1908Harrison CHEESMAN 3:51.6921033.145s
 11th1929Ned HARRIS 3:55.8291137.282s
 12th1913Filip PAJKIC 3:56.6871238.140s
 13th1915Lachlan WOOLLEY 3:58.6261340.079s
 14th1906Patrick HEWITT 3:59.6291441.082s
 15th1916Zac AINSWORTH 4:07.1371548.590s
 16th1905Tristan DAWES 4:07.7331649.186s
 17th1914Charlie BOWLES 4:08.4461749.899s
 18th1919Dylan DRAPER 4:22.122181:03.575
 19th1912Nicholas PERROTTA 6:12.499192:53.952
 1930Jake HORN DNF
 1926Cooper FAGANELLO DNS

Novice men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st1014Craig GIBBINS 3:42.1141-
emoji_events2nd1021James DE GILIO 4:10.304228.190s
emoji_events3rd1017Archie BAULDERSTONE 5:54.59132:12.477
 4th1016Daniell POPE 6:46.78743:04.673
 5th1015Phillip APPS 7:58.34354:16.229
 1010Shirley MUIJSELAAR DNS
 1012Michael LAW DNS
 1018Sam HICKS DNS
 1020Nicholas CARRACHER DNS

Chainless men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st306Elijah BARNARD 3:41.7661-
emoji_events2nd307Haiden SMITH 4:19.818238.052s
emoji_events3rd303Sam EDWARDS 5:11.61031:29.844

Hardtail: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st932Ethan HUTCHISON 4:23.7171-
emoji_events2nd938Jackson EDWARDS 4:57.381233.664s
 940Noah MCCUBBIN DNS
 941Ashton MCCUBBIN DNS
 942Harry SHAW DNS

Hardtail: 19+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st904Sam EDWARDS 3:33.3281-
emoji_events2nd901Justin DE JONG 3:43.709210.381s
emoji_events3rd906Sam BRUCE 4:22.996349.668s
 4th903Elton HIBBERD 4:27.248453.920s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st3011Krischan SPRANZ 4:17.1911-
emoji_events2nd3004Andrew KUHLMANN 4:31.330214.139s
emoji_events3rd3002Michael GORE 4:40.859323.668s
 4th3009Scott BROWN 5:27.22641:10.035
 5th3007Tom BARNES 5:32.92951:15.738
 6th3008Tom MASLIN 6:17.47262:00.281
 7th3006Ben MULRANEY 8:33.02374:15.832
 3010Sam BRUCE DNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st4020Ben ANDERSON 4:13.3751-
emoji_events2nd4010Joff MEDDER 4:16.99223.617s
emoji_events3rd4008Luke MATSON 5:10.331356.956s
 4th4007Bradley HIGGINS 5:15.93841:02.563
 5th4009Duncan DRAPER 5:35.77351:22.398
 6th4011Elton HIBBERD 5:49.59961:36.224
 7th4016Andrew HORN 6:14.87872:01.503
 4004Clayton WATSON DNS
 4015Jim GROSE DNS

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st5007Paul HERFT 4:09.8771-
emoji_events2nd5006Scott BAULDERSTONE 4:18.59428.717s
emoji_events3rd5012Pete SMITH 4:25.880316.003s
 4th5010Russell HORN 5:49.37741:39.500
 5th5008Matthew ROGERS 6:20.50752:10.630
 5005Paul WHITTON DNF
 5009Paul ECKERT DNF

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st81Rebecca WILKINSON 4:00.2331-
emoji_events2nd86Shelly FLOOD 4:04.49624.263s
emoji_events3rd82Emily HILL 4:14.435314.202s
 4th87Samantha FRYAR 4:52.287452.054s
 5th88Willowa ATKINS 5:13.01851:12.785
 6th85Christina TENISWOOD 5:43.16161:42.928

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st685Anita SMITH 6:35.0581-
emoji_events2nd684Fiona BENNETT 7:05.687230.629s
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us