shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (115)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ccmtb.com.au/RESULTS/2019DH2/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st11Scott GRAHAM 3:21.9713:22.8813:21.971-
emoji_events2nd12Regan HURLEY 3:23.6623:26.5823:23.6621.69s
emoji_events3rd4Lachlan ABBOTT 3:27.8033:27.6533:27.6535.68s
 4th5Jack DOUGLAS 3:28.4243:28.4246.45s
 5th1Mike ROSS 3:31.1763:28.6643:28.6656.69s
 6th6Leon HALTER 3:31.1453:32.8753:31.1469.17s
 7th7Blake NIELSEN 4:38.46113:42.1163:42.11720.14s
 8th8Thomas SIMMONS 3:42.6373:47.1993:42.63820.66s
 9th10Daniel KELLY 4:13.60103:46.5573:46.55924.58s
 10th2Guillom COURVILLE 3:47.5683:46.7183:46.711024.74s
 11th9Jack SIMMONS 3:48.1993:55.32103:48.191126.22s
 12th3Ferdinando FAMELI 4:44.45125:41.94114:44.45121:22.48

Expert men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st13Lachlan RICHARDS 3:43.8913:44.7013:43.891-

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st41Luke CINI 4:19.6414:09.1214:09.121-
emoji_events2nd38Joel BEASHEL 4:29.0724:20.5124:20.51211.39s
emoji_events3rd63Brody CINI 4:36.9934:31.3834:31.38322.26s
 4th43Zac ROWLAND 4:44.3144:41.2144:41.21432.09s
 5th42Braiden MCDONNELL 6:07.0355:58.2755:58.2751:49.15

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st45Toby CHALLONER 4:34.9563:59.3113:59.311-
emoji_events2nd52Austin LOWE 4:01.8014:01.7424:01.7422.43s
emoji_events3rd54Rueban ROPER 4:26.0154:03.8134:03.8134.50s
 4th103Henry HEWSON 4:04.0824:04.0844.77s
 5th49Kohan LAIRD 4:04.1534:07.1544:04.1554.84s
 6th55Charlie WATKINS 5:42.9794:16.0654:16.06616.75s
 7th44Trent BEASHEL 4:18.0045:02.1274:18.00718.69s
 8th50Nathan LITTLE 4:37.6874:35.8964:35.89836.58s
 9th47Sam EVANS 5:07.3285:05.0685:05.0691:05.75
 10th48Callum HARRIS 6:24.39125:49.6595:49.65101:50.34
 11th46Finn DRUITT 6:08.52106:08.52112:09.21
 12th57Luca XIMENES 6:20.93118:33.80116:20.93122:21.62
 13th56Fletcher WOODS 6:57.14136:43.00106:43.00132:43.69
 14th51Alex LORD 17:34.571411:10.211211:10.21147:10.90

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Taj POLLARD 3:28.5113:32.1813:28.511-
emoji_events2nd68Joshua JANSEN 3:34.0723:34.8233:34.0725.56s
emoji_events3rd72Jacob KNOWLES 3:37.5433:34.7123:34.7136.20s
 4th61Ewan BUTLER 3:38.1743:43.5873:38.1749.66s
 5th40Landon CINI 3:42.8663:41.1143:41.11512.60s
 6th77Cooper LOWE 3:41.5953:42.6063:41.59613.08s
 7th87Troy WEINERT 3:43.4873:41.9653:41.96713.45s
 8th59Lachlan BRAZ 3:57.72123:52.6883:52.68824.17s
 9th71Kye KIRK 3:52.8683:56.36103:52.86924.35s
 10th66Oscar ELLIOTT 3:53.3394:09.23153:53.331024.82s
 11th73Reegan LAIRD 3:54.22104:42.90243:54.221125.71s
 12th79Thomas MAXTED 3:56.69113:55.0993:55.091226.58s
 13th85Harry SPICE 3:59.97133:58.84113:58.841330.33s
 14th67Ethan HOLTSBAUM 4:02.51144:06.12144:02.511434.00s
 15th74Ocen LANE 4:06.17184:04.79124:04.791536.28s
 16th69Zai JOHNSTON 4:04.89154:11.46164:04.891636.38s
 17th81Heath MURDOCH 4:05.36164:05.361736.85s
 18th89Samuel WHIPP 4:05.60174:11.97174:05.601837.09s
 19th82Lachlan PEET 4:06.26194:05.85134:05.851937.34s
 20th62Aiden BYCROFT 4:10.87204:14.68184:10.872042.36s
 21st78Hamish MADDEN 4:14.82214:20.95204:14.822146.31s
 22nd60Joseph BRIDGER 4:15.56224:14.83194:14.832246.32s
 23rd64Aiden COLLINS 4:20.61234:38.43234:26.5114:20.612352.10s
 24th58Kyan BOWKER 4:39.15254:21.99214:21.992453.48s
 25th80Elijah CONNOR MERKEL 4:33.95244:32.83224:32.83251:04.32
 26th75Justin LE 4:50.52265:00.29264:50.52261:22.01
 27th70Bailey KENNEDY 4:54.66274:50.60254:50.60271:22.09
 28th84Lachlan RAE 5:15.09285:06.79275:06.79281:38.28
 65Ben COLLINS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st94Ethan CORNEY 3:26.1723:22.5713:22.571-
emoji_events2nd107Oliver SCHOLEY 3:24.4013:26.8823:24.4021.83s
emoji_events3rd90Josh ARCUS 3:26.4235:32.67203:26.4233.85s
 4th108Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND 3:29.0845:01.94193:29.0846.51s
 5th96Stephan FICOVIC 3:33.5753:33.0633:33.06510.49s
 6th109Ben STRONG 3:34.6863:37.9643:34.68612.11s
 7th101Brad MARTIN 3:37.5274:39.04183:37.52714.95s
 8th104Will RICHARDS 3:37.9483:41.4573:37.94815.37s
 9th112Ezra WEATHERILL 3:38.97103:38.4653:38.46915.89s
 10th102Hugh MULLEN 3:38.5693:48.9293:38.561015.99s
 11th97Charlie FISHER 3:41.98113:39.2463:39.241116.67s
 12th115Charlie TRUE 3:42.21124:16.57163:42.211219.64s
 13th116Zane WHITE 3:46.35137:39.85223:46.351323.78s
 14th93Aidan BOLTON 3:48.21144:11.47133:48.211425.64s
 15th114Jamie WYNEN 3:49.37153:48.5283:48.521525.95s
 16th100Mitchell JONES 3:49.58164:12.49143:49.581627.01s
 17th92Timothy BLACKWELL 3:52.36173:55.41113:52.361729.79s
 18th106Kaine ROBINSON 3:53.28183:56.08123:53.281830.71s
 19th113Harrison WORTH 3:54.89193:53.39103:53.391930.82s
 20th95Desmond DOOLAN 3:56.93203:56.932034.36s
 21st110Dien VO 3:57.32213:57.322134.75s
 22nd99Deon HALES 4:16.57224:14.74154:14.742252.17s
 23rd98Matthew GRAETZ 4:18.88234:18.882356.31s
 24th76Kaleb MILGATE 4:21.60246:26.10214:21.602459.03s
 25th91Jack BEETON 4:25.81254:26.37174:25.81251:03.24

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st86Ben MCCRAE 3:44.5013:46.1113:44.501-
emoji_events2nd14John BELL 3:55.8023:57.2423:55.80211.30s
emoji_events3rd17Heath STANDEN 4:02.2734:02.6634:02.27317.77s
 4th16Ryan MCDONNELL 4:03.2544:03.25418.75s
 5th15Reece GOSSNER 5:05.2055:05.2051:20.70

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st20Shane GILLETT 3:31.7013:28.6613:28.661-
emoji_events2nd21Chris HUGHES 3:32.2723:32.4223:32.2723.61s
emoji_events3rd29Mathieu TARIS 3:34.5733:34.5735.91s
 4th27David SHARP 3:37.2743:36.4633:36.4647.80s
 5th19Adam DRUITT 3:52.9663:50.6943:50.69522.03s
 6th26James RUSSELL 3:50.8153:57.0063:50.81622.15s
 7th18Paul COOK 3:57.8383:51.7353:51.73723.07s
 8th24Joshua READY 3:55.9373:55.93827.27s
 9th30Ben TRINDER 4:00.9694:06.5274:00.96932.30s
 10th28Patrick SIEB 4:20.82104:20.821052.16s
 11th35John LAVAN 4:39.13114:45.5184:39.13111:10.47
 12th22Darren LITTLE 4:53.95124:53.95121:25.29
 13th23Thamba PATHMANATHAN 4:58.26135:17.2394:58.26131:29.60

50-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st32Stuart JANSEN 3:55.5713:57.1513:55.571-
emoji_events2nd33Chris MOORE 4:04.0024:04.0028.43s
emoji_events3rd34Garry MUELLER 4:11.4434:11.44315.87s
 4th31Adam BRIDGER 5:05.4045:04.0825:04.0841:08.51

60+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st37John COCKINGS 4:37.7815:24.5714:37.781-

 

 

U13 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st39Katarina CARLSSON 4:55.9814:58.0214:55.981-

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st53Tahlia RICHENS 4:23.6114:39.1814:23.611-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st88Ashleigh WEINERT 4:17.6714:20.0014:17.671-

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st111Cassie VOYSEY 3:53.6713:47.6413:47.641-

40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st25Colleen ROWLAND 6:32.3916:24.0416:24.041-

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st36Deanne WATKINS 6:48.4916:37.5916:37.591-
Chat with us