shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (75)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.facebook.com/download/495412397894294/del%20230619%20dh.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st143Lachlan ABBOTT 2:28.941-
emoji_events2nd50Mike ROSS 2:29.8520.91s
emoji_events3rd132Doug DUNN 2:30.3731.43s
 4th64Regan HURLEY 2:32.0843.14s
 5th113Scott GRAHAM 2:33.0854.14s
 6th116David MAGGS 2:35.9667.02s
 7th83Blake NIELSEN 2:36.7377.79s
 8th67Thomas SIMMONS 2:43.44814.50s
 9th66Jack SIMMONS 2:43.57914.63s
 10th48Marvin RON ABRIA 2:59.701030.76s
 11th413David LUDINIA 3:10.131141.19s
 12th40Jigo PILI 3:12.621243.68s
 417Tom STEELE DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st111Brendan BOND 3:33.461-
emoji_events2nd411Huang RUIPU 3:44.15210.69s
emoji_events3rd416Ruitong HUANG 3:55.30321.84s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st46Zac ROWLAND 3:11.901-
emoji_events2nd56Joel BEASHEL 3:33.84221.94s
emoji_events3rd133Ash READY 3:59.66347.76s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st24Charlie WATKINS 2:59.621-
emoji_events2nd54Trent BEASHEL 3:00.3720.75s
emoji_events3rd61Kohan LAIRD 3:03.5733.95s
 4th90Dylan FISHER 3:08.9549.33s
 5th52Harper HANCOX 3:19.07519.45s
 6th96Rueban ROPER 3:22.08622.46s
 7th125Alex LORD 3:23.09723.47s
 25Eric TRANG DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st35Taj POLLARD 2:36.421-
emoji_events2nd107Troy WEINERT 2:39.1422.72s
emoji_events3rd72Jacob KNOWLES 2:40.1933.77s
 4th65Thomas MAXTED 2:43.6447.22s
 5th36Heath MURDOCH 2:46.1659.74s
 6th121Lachlan BRAZ 2:46.43610.01s
 7th126Joseph LORD 2:56.31719.89s
 8th92Landon CINI 2:56.41819.99s
 9th20Ewan BUTLER 2:58.17921.75s
 10th77Clinton WAX 2:58.201021.78s
 11th87Angus FOX 3:01.771125.35s
 12th68Ethan HOLTSBAUM 3:04.071227.65s
 13th29Braedon PEACOCK 3:04.781328.36s
 14th400Callum WOODSELL 3:06.981430.56s
 15th145Noah PRZYDACZ 3:07.371530.95s
 16th148Hamish MADDEN 3:24.321647.90s
 17th98Lewis RIDLEY 3:58.46171:22.04
 18th408Jushen ZHANG 4:18.28181:41.86
 19th412Michael DONG 4:38.88192:02.46
 63Reegan LAIRD DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st85Josh ARCUS 2:24.691-
emoji_events2nd38Tyson RICHENS 2:28.7824.09s
emoji_events3rd31Ben STRONG 2:34.3239.63s
 4th70Stephan FICOVIC 2:36.03411.34s
 5th86Brad MARTIN 2:36.95512.26s
 6th57Kaden MUNSEI 2:40.39615.70s
 7th131Dylan WALSH 2:41.40716.71s
 82Ethan CORNEY DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st123Ben MACRAE 2:38.231-
emoji_events2nd97Llewellyn CAMERON 2:47.6329.40s
emoji_events3rd13Tim FORSYTHE 3:11.59333.36s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st117Mathieu TARIS 2:35.371-
emoji_events2nd104Rick KEHOE 2:46.71211.34s
emoji_events3rd136Paul ANDERSON 2:48.72313.35s
 4th6David SHARP 2:50.57415.20s
 5th130James RUSSELL 2:51.81516.44s
 6th139Abelardo MERCELINO 2:57.21621.84s
 7th19Ben TRINDER 3:13.08737.71s
 8th78Aaron WAX 3:16.37841.00s
 134Joshua READY DNF
 91Matt FISHER DNS
 99Rohan BETTS DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st109Ashleigh WEINERT 3:02.671-
emoji_events2nd112Kellie WEINERT 3:27.93225.26s

U13 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st127Kitrina CARLSON 5:47.871-

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st37Tahlia RICHENS 3:14.791-

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st18Cassie VOYSEY 2:51.541-

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Coleen BOYES 3:17.281-
Chat with us