shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Shouldham Enduro at Shouldham Warren

view_listResults (39)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=249Shouldham16…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st25Dan HOWE Wolsey RC27:33226:54127:23227:14126:37227:11127:45128:55230:10130:28131:22130:50217.8%5h42:281-
emoji_events2nd17Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT27:31126:56227:15127:24226:34127:22229:10228:37131:55233:23432:07330:05125.7%5h48:2525:57
emoji_events3rd37Glenn STANFORD City College / Extreme Sports Therapy29:07328:34328:28428:39329:08429:46331:18431:05332:52532:54332:32415.6%5h34:233
 4th31James MURPHY (vet) Kings Lynn MTB29:07328:37428:25329:12428:51334:44831:12332:49532:36334:52931:47222.7%5h42:124
 5th28Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC31:28729:59729:56630:14530:43631:07432:02532:37432:44432:31233:54513.3%5h47:155
 6th16Neil CATLING Team LCUK29:13529:24529:38530:41630:40531:37534:13833:53734:23738:321534:21631.9%5h56:356
 7th27Matthew JONES (spt) 30:19630:41931:17931:37932:03732:49633:34633:35636:161333:35519.6%5h25:467
 8th38Paul TURNER (gvet) Leicester Forest CC32:551530:16830:25831:10733:171033:13733:46735:24834:30834:20617.0%5h29:168
 9th32Chris OAK Velo-One Cycling Team32:561629:38630:19731:21832:09835:141335:511035:42934:551034:29821.0%5h32:349
 10th14Liam BROOK Newdales Cycles RT32:281231:281731:311332:151033:12936:371634:57935:511036:111234:28716.4%5h38:5810
 11th48Adie HARRIS Klmtb31:571131:081031:231033:061333:311235:021036:181339:361737:251536:321127.2%5h45:5811
 12th22Greg HERRING Newdales Cycles RT33:081931:552133:031934:512234:171636:561736:031139:221534:19635:181023.3%5h49:1212
 13th26Przemek JASNIKOWSKI Bourne Whls CC32:381331:221331:261234:011735:171835:01937:511540:001839:211938:041427.5%5h55:0113
 14th15Stuart CARMICHAEL (vet) Flitch Bikes / Travers Bikes31:551031:091132:321634:161834:021435:051137:561642:432238:411737:031337.1%5h55:2214
 15th39Paul VICKERS West Suffolk Wheelers32:451431:481832:541733:521633:191136:161540:061938:041239:452136:501226.1%5h55:3915
 16th29Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club33:132232:022233:001833:031233:531335:361436:411440:441938:071627.2%5h16:1916
 17th44Paul WHIFFEN 33:102031:531933:052034:482134:201736:571836:031139:221537:041423.5%5h16:4217
 18th13Martyn BENSLEY 33:432533:472533:532233:081437:462435:081244:492236:251138:581835.3%5h27:3718
 19th42David WEBSTER Kings Lynn MTB33:252433:372434:122335:472435:592238:341938:171738:501339:272018.1%5h28:0819
 20th21Wayne HENDERSON Leicester Forest CC33:031833:042335:122537:112537:342341:032139:531841:342040:432225.8%5h39:1720
 21st24Mark HOLLINGWORTH Klmtb32:571731:231431:561434:532335:222039:372045:172344:532343:502344.3%5h40:0821
 22nd34Josh PEACHMENT Pedal Revolution MTB33:112131:542033:062134:391935:211943:202454:342951:262735:191171.1%5h52:5022
 23rd36Mathew SHOTBOLT Team LCUK31:31831:271531:241133:101534:041544:29251h18:023239:171434:439148.5%5h58:0723
 24th20Richard HALL (gvet) Timber MTB40:383339:073037:322738:452745:362841:262342:522042:362121.5%5h28:3224
 25th49Carl JAMES (vet) 33:142331:271534:252434:442050:253147:282847:372652:322867.0%5h31:5225
 26th47Dave DONALDSON RTR37:242737:262939:382941:072842:562645:482747:442746:092427.6%5h38:1226
 27th10Malcolm ACKLAND 39:063039:103140:193041:223042:392544:412646:552547:362621.7%5h41:4827
 28th35Roger SEALS Kings Lynn MTB39:313139:123239:302844:343244:292750:483046:152446:142529.6%5h50:3328
 29th11David ACKLAND 34:512634:362635:362638:372654:583248:20291h03:393184.0%5h10:3729
 30th18Mark ETHERTON Team ME37:292836:172856:113741:13291h00:533441:212243:352167.8%5h16:5930
 31st12Jacob ALLEN 39:563240:513541:153143:153146:142951:54311h00:073050.5%5h23:3231
 32nd23Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers42:173640:483445:403451:37331h00:243358:003352:272848.0%5h51:1332
 33rd46David BOTHAM 42:463757:083745:15331h18:383446:203055:063283.9%5h25:1333
 34th41Daniel WARD (sen1) South Normanton Cycling Club31:42931:121232:081532:291135:312113.8%2h43:0234
 35th19Michal GAJEWSKI 40:443439:523342:35321h39:53371h26:1537150.5%5h09:1935
 36th33Dawid OKRZOS 41:573541:393648:17351h31:14351h26:1235119.0%5h09:1936
 37th45Daniel DABROWSKI 38:482935:582753:26361h34:56361h26:1336163.9%5h09:2137

 

 

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Jodie COLE 39:09135:39136:24137:00139:11139:58142:39139:47139:50119.6%5h49:411-
emoji_events2nd2Angela JOINER-HANDY 44:32242:58245:07247:44253:1521h00:09247:32240.0%5h41:172
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us