shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (111)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://whitelightningevents.com/SEQDHKooralbyn/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Ben FORBES 4:18.91-
emoji_events2nd2Harry DONALD 4:29.8210.9s
emoji_events3rd10Robert STONE 4:34.0315.1s
 4th6Brock NEWLING 4:35.3416.4s
 5th12Dale LUMSDEN 4:36.1517.2s
 6th4Harrison REIBELT 4:39.6620.7s
 7th14Matt GROVES 4:39.8720.9s
 8th15Rhys JANETZKI 4:43.2824.3s
 9th5Cody WHITE 4:44.7925.8s
 10th109Kaein PATTERSON 4:52.11033.2s
 11th106Daniel THOMASSON 4:53.21134.3s
 12th16Ehren KEIDEL 4:57.31238.4s
 13th8Bodie BACON 5:03.41344.5s
 14th9Jake EVANS Top 30 Adjustment5:08.11549.2s
 15th7Will HOOPER Top 30 AdjustmentDNF
 16th13Jamayne CAMPBELL Top 30 AdjustmentDNF
 17th11Jules FULLER-FONTAINE 5:06.91448.0s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st78Jordan ZMEGAC 4:45.01-
emoji_events2nd77Kasper JAEGER 4:47.222.2s
emoji_events3rd107Jackson BELL 4:53.138.1s
 4th73Matt DONNELLY 4:57.6412.6s
 5th103Cody BENNION 4:58.8513.8s
 6th76Harrison LOHMANN 5:03.2618.2s
 7th79Lewis MILNER 5:07.9722.9s
 8th82Caleb MCNEILL ROBERTSON 5:09.2824.2s
 9th75Zach WATSON 5:12.1927.1s
 10th74Andrew DEAN 5:12.81027.8s
 11th84Blake PHILLIPS 5:17.51132.5s
 12th108Matt LEAMAN 5:20.91235.9s
 13th81Michael ROUTLEDGE 5:22.81337.8s
 14th112Clay ROCHE 5:31.61446.6s
 15th86Ben MEMORY 5:45.7151:00.7
 16th80Jesse LAWRENCE 5:54.9161:09.9
 17th104Rielly CHAPPLE 6:13.0171:28.0

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st99Max HUGHES 5:59.11-
emoji_events2nd100Rhys WELLINGS 6:00.221.1s
emoji_events3rd110Coby DRAIN 6:11.7312.6s
 4th101Cedric BENNION 7:11.941:12.8

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st91Kaydin BATH 5:09.51-
emoji_events2nd97Callum HOWARTH 5:09.820.3s
emoji_events3rd92Mitchell PRATT 5:14.935.4s
 4th96Max WEBB 5:19.049.5s
 5th98Jak BREWSTER 5:26.8517.3s
 6th93Sebastian COMBRINCK 5:50.6641.1s
 7th94Jack HALL 5:53.5744.0s
 8th95Tim BURNETT 6:58.081:48.5

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st53Lee WITZERMAN 4:24.71-
emoji_events2nd59Will HYNES 4:44.7220.0s
emoji_events3rd58Jake KOWAL 4:54.4329.7s
 4th70Sean TOMS 4:55.5430.8s
 5th54Jack TAYLOR 4:56.4531.7s
 6th55Bailey MEARES 4:58.4633.7s
 7th67Spencer RHODES 4:58.5733.8s
 8th56Jacob FRASER (u17) 4:58.9834.2s
 9th61Lachlan DAVIES 5:00.2935.5s
 10th65Riley GALVIN 5:11.31046.6s
 11th64Johnpaul CERNOIA 5:11.61146.9s
 12th72Oliver HAWKINS 5:13.51248.8s
 13th66Liam CARTER 5:13.81349.1s
 14th68Aaron STONE 5:17.21452.5s
 15th69Kane GIBBONS 5:17.31552.6s
 16th60Morne COMBRINCK 5:27.6161:02.9
 17th57Bergen O'NEILL 5:34.1171:09.4
 18th62Lochlan GALE 5:55.4181:30.7
 19th71Kye DAVIES 6:57.7192:33.0
 20th63Max HUMBLE 7:11.9202:47.2

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st19Caleb REES 4:27.61-
emoji_events2nd23Tobias VAN OEVEREN 4:30.022.4s
emoji_events3rd22Connor AVES 4:39.4311.8s
 4th29Jacob BARTON 4:42.2414.6s
 5th24Alex SHADBOLT 4:42.9515.3s
 6th21Jordan HOLZWORTH 4:51.1623.5s
 7th27Henry WHITE Top 30 Adjustment4:57.8930.2s
 8th20Zane STRATTON Top 30 Adjustment5:13.61346.0s
 9th25Rohan ALLSOPP 4:55.5727.9s
 10th26Joshua WEATHERSTONE 4:57.4829.8s
 11th30Guy BACON 5:01.31033.7s
 12th111Max BARNES 5:02.61135.0s
 13th28Bowen WHITMORE 5:03.21235.6s
 14th31Tyler DRINKROW 5:31.1141:03.5
 15th32Samuel OLSEN 5:49.2151:21.6
 16th105Jordan BENNION 6:26.9161:59.3

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st33Bobby BLINCO 4:32.61-
emoji_events2nd102Brendan KOVARIK Top 30 Adjustment4:59.9527.3s
emoji_events3rd34Damien BOGATEK Top 30 AdjustmentDNF
 4th35Jayme DAWSON 4:54.1221.5s
 5th39Sam DAVISON-WALL 4:54.8322.2s
 6th41Toby WELLS 4:57.7425.1s
 7th37Lance HOOPER 5:28.4655.8s
 8th40Luke COUGHRAN 5:37.471:04.8
 9th36Damian PARENTE 5:45.681:13.0
 10th38Ashley JURKIEWICZ 5:56.291:23.6

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st42Rory WHITELAW 4:53.51-
emoji_events2nd51Kane LOWE 4:57.323.8s
emoji_events3rd50Darryl MEARES 5:09.6316.1s
 4th43Trevor BATH 5:12.3418.8s
 5th44Ken BATT 5:21.8528.3s
 6th47Amir FAROKHIAN 5:22.1628.6s
 7th49Craig FORSTER 5:39.6746.1s
 8th46Steven COMBRINCK 5:42.1848.6s
 9th45Clinton HIPPI 5:42.6949.1s
 10th48Ricky BENNION 5:56.2101:02.7

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st87Armand DE VRIES 5:56.21-
emoji_events2nd88Robert DAVIS 7:05.521:09.3
emoji_events3rd89Shane DAY 9:31.233:35.0

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st113Jolanda VERWEIJ 6:12.81-
emoji_events2nd1Sarah GAMBLE 6:23.3210.5s

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st90Sacha MILLS 5:56.81-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st52Tarni BENNION 7:15.71-

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st17Bridie WHITE 6:12.51-
emoji_events2nd18Abbey COX 8:42.622:30.1
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us