shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 Pushys.com.au SEQ DH round 6 at Illinbah, QLD

view_listResults (94)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://whitelightningevents.com/SEQDHR6/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Harry DONALD 3:35.51-
emoji_events2nd2Harrison REIBELT 3:47.3211.8s
emoji_events3rd5Jeremy ARMSTRONG 3:47.4311.9s
 4th8Cameron ALLONBY 3:52.9417.4s
 5th4Cody WHITE 3:55.1519.6s
 6th9Lachlan DE LAINE 3:58.1622.6s
 7th12Sam FRASER 3:59.0723.5s
 8th6Daniel THOMASSON 4:04.6829.1s
 9th14Jack GRIFFIN 4:10.2934.7s
 10th102Gerard LAGANA 4:15.61040.1s
 11th7Jake EVANS 4:17.71142.2s
 12th11Rhys JANETZKI 5:58.6122:23.1
 13th10Kaein PATTERSON 6:57.3133:21.8

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st13Jakeb DUGDELL 4:20.81-
emoji_events2nd90Matt DONNELLY 4:28.527.7s
emoji_events3rd94Brayden BALLIN 4:33.2312.4s
 4th104Rhys WATKINS 4:38.4417.6s
 5th91Zach WATSON 4:40.0519.2s
 6th96Blake BAUER 4:40.3619.5s
 7th95Andrew DEAN 4:46.3725.5s
 8th103Cody BENNION 4:51.3830.5s
 9th25Ryan WILLIAMS 4:58.5937.7s
 10th105Clay ROCHE 5:12.11051.3s
 11th101Rielly CHAPPLE 5:54.2111:33.4
 12th93Jesse LAWRENCE 7:46.2123:25.4

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st30Bailey MILLS 4:52.61-
emoji_events2nd27Rhys WELLINGS 4:58.826.2s
emoji_events3rd28Max HUGHES 5:45.1352.5s
 4th29Chad SMITH 6:57.642:05.0
 5th31Allick TIERNEY 7:50.552:57.9

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st36Isaiah KELSO 4:06.21-
emoji_events2nd32Kaydin BATH 4:38.5232.3s
emoji_events3rd33Mitchell PRATT 4:44.8338.6s
 4th37Jak BREWSTER 4:47.0440.8s
 5th35Jack HALL 4:49.0542.8s
 6th38Kai FLOWER 4:55.7649.5s
 7th106Tim BURNETT 6:38.272:32.0
 8th34Sebastian COMBRINCK 6:49.682:43.4
 9th39Harrison ROGERS 7:22.093:15.8

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st41Will HYNES 4:07.01-
emoji_events2nd42Bailey MEARES 4:10.023.0s
emoji_events3rd43Jack TAYLOR 4:15.238.2s
 4th51Aaron STONE 4:17.2410.2s
 5th107Oliver HAWKINS 4:27.5520.5s
 6th48Morne COMBRINCK 4:28.9621.9s
 7th47Bergen O'NEILL 4:32.2725.2s
 8th54Kai DENNIS 4:42.4835.4s
 9th46Jake PATTERSON 4:54.8947.8s
 10th58Lachlan WOODALL 4:58.81051.8s
 11th50Lochlan GALE 5:04.01157.0s
 12th53Archie HAFFENDEN 5:07.2121:00.2
 13th59Mark CHRISTENSEN 5:07.4131:00.4
 14th60Liam CARTER 5:07.9141:00.9
 15th56Reuben WALTERS 5:22.3151:15.3
 16th45Jake KOWAL 5:45.6161:38.6
 17th55Kye DAVIES 6:05.6171:58.6
 18th52Max HUMBLE 6:31.9182:24.9

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st18Jordan HOLZWORTH 3:52.71-
emoji_events2nd16Caleb REES 3:52.71-
emoji_events3rd19Connor AVES 3:54.631.9s
 4th20Zane STRATTON 3:59.646.9s
 5th109Jacob BARTON 4:04.9512.2s
 6th23Noah DAVIDSON 4:23.1630.4s
 7th22Henry WHITE 4:27.5734.8s
 8th24Oscar HATCHER 4:45.8853.1s
 9th100Jordan BENNION 4:59.391:06.6

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st71Grant JONES 3:55.11-
emoji_events2nd65Craig VAN HAREN 3:59.924.8s
emoji_events3rd67Aaron CAIRNS 4:15.2320.1s
 4th70Jesse SUTTON 4:18.1423.0s
 5th63Sam DAVISON-WALL Top 30 Adjustment4:26.5631.4s
 6th66Reece CARTER 4:26.3531.2s
 7th75Darrell EDWICK 4:31.2736.1s
 8th108Brendan KOVARIK 4:31.6836.5s
 9th76Cameron TOMLINSON 4:32.0936.9s
 10th74Toby WELLS 4:35.01039.9s
 11th73Ryan SLAVIN 4:39.41144.3s
 12th64Ashley JURKIEWICZ 5:10.2121:15.1
 13th69Wade BEVERIDGE 5:27.6131:32.5
 14th72Marc ELLWOOD 6:06.1142:11.0
 DNF68Timothy KELLY DNF

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st86Greg PALMER 3:56.81-
emoji_events2nd85Robert STONE 4:01.624.8s
emoji_events3rd78Michael HAYHOE 4:14.7317.9s
 4th77Rory WHITELAW 4:15.3418.5s
 5th79Peter TAYLOR 4:27.2530.4s
 6th80Darren GROSE 4:55.1658.3s
 7th82Steven COMBRINCK 5:23.471:26.6

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st87Armand DE VRIES 5:14.11-
emoji_events2nd89Shane DAY 12:04.726:50.6

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st15Caitlin DORE 5:14.51-

U15 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st40Sacha MILLS 5:39.21-

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st98Tarni BENNION 7:58.61-

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Note Race Diff
emoji_events1st26Bridie WHITE 6:51.01-
Chat with us