2009 Alpine Bikes round 2 at Innerleithen

1st March 2009

view_listResults (240)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark14Josh BRYCELAND GBR19900323 / 441622Orange / Royal3:14.6 (1)-
bookmark22Tom BRAITHWAITE GBR19841228 / 429485Hope3:14.7 (2)0.1s
bookmark31Pete WILLIAMS GBR19881117 / 450553I-Cycles / MSC Bikes3:17.2 (3)2.6s
bookmark4913Adam BRAYTON 454535Just Reid Racing3:25.1 (4)10.5s
bookmark53Philip ASHBRIDGE GBR19840120 / 426163Mountain High Cycles3:31.9 (5)17.3s

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark154Jack READING GBR19881210 / 7056233:22.4 (1)-
bookmark267Scott MEARS GBR19890206 / 446723Fox / Zumbi3:24.7 (2)2.3s
bookmark366Ben HALL (mas) GBR19861213 / 434508Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:25.1 (3)2.7s
bookmark452Ross ANDERSON (sen) GBR19851012 / 435930MSC Bikes3:29.6 (4)7.2s
bookmark562Alasdair MACLENNAN GBR19850713 / 424687Pinkbike.com go to site3:30.8 (5)8.4s
bookmark660Liam LITTLE (elt) GBR19850116 / 4362692Stage Bikes / Knox Armour3:32.7 (6)10.3s
bookmark7101Scott LAUGHLAND IRL19900301 / 441302Team Castle Melamine3:33.0 (7)10.6s
bookmark851Billy CAMPBELL GBR19850916 / 7059092Stage Bikes / FreeFlowBikes.com go to site3:37.0 (8)14.6s
bookmark964James SHIRLEY GBR19890101 / 427734High Line Racing3:38.6 (9)16.2s
bookmark1065Tom LAMB GBR19840409 / 707086High Line Racing3:39.2 (10)16.8s
bookmark1163Graeme FORREST GBR19840427 / 440314Pro Bike Sport3:39.6 (11)17.2s
bookmark1268Robert POLLOCK GBR19830420 / 421552Mojo Suspension / Orange3:40.4 (12)18.0s
bookmark1357Alastair PARKIN GBR19900523 / 4444073:41.0 (13)18.6s
bookmark1453Callum GAULT GBR19800709 / 7056203:41.9 (14)19.5s
bookmark1555David DUGGAN (1984) GBR19840704 / 4190533:45.1 (15)22.7s
bookmark1656Ben CORTIS GBR19880509 / 437109777 Racing / Tricky Racing3:52.0 (16)29.6s

12-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1900George GANNICOTT GBR19950311 / 447320I-Cycles4:05.5 (1)-
bookmark2901Ross WILCOX GBR19950110 / 457979I-Cycles4:09.0 (2)3.5s
bookmark3902Stuart WILCOX GBR19950110 / 457978I-Cycles4:20.0 (3)14.5s
bookmark4908Sam HERD 709604Perth City Cycles4:34.4 (4)28.9s
bookmark5904Ruairidh MCRITCHIE GBR19950520 / 7116714:56.8 (5)51.3s
bookmark6910Drew CARTERS GBR19960226 / 7094105:08.8 (6)1:03.3
bookmark7907Andrew ELLIOTT (sen) GBR19950921 / 7146935:41.6 (7)1:36.1
bookmark8912Ben SISSON GBR19950423 / 4648106:15.2 (8)2:09.7
bookmark9905Fraser LEADBETTER GBR19951031 / 7092256:20.6 (9)2:15.1
bookmark10909Robbie MCLERNON GBR19960223 / 7140227:01.3 (10)2:55.8
bookmark11911Magnus BRADBURY GBR19950823 / 715538:30.3 (11)4:24.8
bookmark12903John SHIELL GBR19950923 / 463838Team-chr.co.uk go to site9:46.7 (12)5:41.2

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

45 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1826Lewis BUCHANAN (elt) GBR19930927 / 446926EMPIRE CYCLES3:19.8 (1)-
bookmark2818Sam FLOCKHART GBR19930217 / 447147Astrix / Descent-Gear.com go to site3:23.8 (2)4.0s
bookmark3817Fraser MCGLONE GBR19940531 / 453248All Terrain Cycles3:24.9 (3)5.1s
bookmark4807Mark SCOTT (elt) GBR19930511 / 450774All Terrain Cycles3:38.7 (4)18.9s
bookmark5800Jamie BAILEY GBR19930419 / 447075BaseCamp Bikes3:43.3 (5)23.5s
bookmark6804Michael TURNBULL GBR19930119 / 461514Walkers Cycling3:43.6 (6)23.8s
bookmark7821Greg GILFILLAN GBR19940109 / 4559393:45.1 (7)25.3s
bookmark8838Jordan DOIG GBR19931212 / 712629I-Cycles / MSC Bikes3:46.2 (8)26.4s
bookmark9842Daniel CARRIGAN GBR19930417 / 705650Zeal Optics3:48.8 (9)29.0s
bookmark10854Nathan MILLION 4 Mountains3:50.0 (10)30.2s
bookmark11830Michael BUTCHER GBR19930113 / 462223Sandy Wallace Cycles3:52.1 (11)32.3s
bookmark12848Christopher GALLAGHER GBR19930910 / 7063513:53.4 (12)33.6s
bookmark13820James NEILL GBR19931217 / 7151333:59.9 (13)40.1s
bookmark14835Matthew SCOTT (sen1) GBR19940215 / 708165Gala CC4:06.1 (14)46.3s
bookmark15846Matthew COOPER (sen) GBR19930914 / 7093474:11.5 (15)51.7s
bookmark16809Jamie KIRK GBR19930731 / 451660Scotby Cycles4:14.5 (16)54.7s
bookmark17810Jay ATKINSON GBR19940816 / 4583284:14.7 (17)54.9s
bookmark18844Robert BLACK GBR19931006 / 4542262pure4:17.4 (18)57.6s
bookmark19833Gregor NOTMAN GBR19940109 / 7095424:21.7 (19)1:01.9
bookmark20812Rory MACLENNAN GBR19931208 / 710421Nevis Cycles Racing4:28.7 (20)1:08.9
bookmark21811Daniel KING GBR19930418 / 4617264:31.9 (21)1:12.1
bookmark22839Alasdair STEVENSON 4:32.9 (22)1:13.1
bookmark23831Ross O'REILLY GBR19930310 / 4635724:34.2 (23)1:14.4
bookmark24803Ben WILLIAMSON GBR19930717 / 4538784:36.7 (24)1:16.9
bookmark25825Darren WILSON (sen) GBR19930401 / 4621604:37.8 (25)1:18.0
bookmark26808Neil KENNEDY GBR19940829 / 707472Perth City Cycles4:38.5 (26)1:18.7
bookmark27828Ruairidh FRASER GBR19940215 / 7065934:38.8 (27)1:19.0
bookmark28849Jack WALKER (sen) GBR19940720 / 7121094:41.1 (28)1:21.3
bookmark29829Andrew MATHIESON (yth) GBR19940628 / 4617244:45.5 (29)1:25.7
bookmark30802Matthew LEAN GBR19940922 / 4575924:45.6 (30)1:25.8
bookmark31851Andrew HOOD 4:49.1 (31)1:29.3
bookmark32832Craig BROWN (sen) 4:53.4 (32)1:33.6
bookmark33836Aidan OLIVER GBR19930107 / 7118834:53.5 (33)1:33.7
bookmark34827Neil KEAN GBR19930317 / 457884SDA4:54.8 (34)1:35.0
bookmark35840Timmy MCDONALD 4:58.0 (35)1:38.2
bookmark36816Paul MEIKLE 5:05.8 (36)1:46.0
bookmark37837Allan FINDLAY GBR19930327 / 7104025:10.5 (37)1:50.7
bookmark38815Euan JENKINS edinburgh sports aca5:17.9 (38)1:58.1
bookmark39819Callum GIBSON 5:18.4 (39)1:58.6
bookmark40843Thomas HAWKSWELL West Highland Wheelers5:24.4 (40)2:04.6
bookmark41823Ross HERBERT 5:34.3 (41)2:14.5
bookmark42853Joe CONNELL GBR19940320 / 457944Alpine Bikes5:47.1 (42)2:27.3
bookmark43906Cameron KILGOUR GBR19941217 / 7122336:11.1 (43)2:51.3
bookmark44805Euan THOMSON (exp) 6:14.7 (44)2:54.9
bookmark45801James STENHOUSE Walkers Cycling7:09.7 (45)3:49.9

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1601Arran GANNICOTT GBR19920421 / 447321Alpine Bikes3:21.5 (1)-
bookmark2610Ben MOORHOUSE GBR19910811 / 701155Des / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site3:27.8 (2)6.3s
bookmark3630Ronan TAYLOR GBR19921129 / 454349High Line Racing3:34.8 (3)13.3s
bookmark4612Steven TURNBULL 709617Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:38.6 (4)17.1s
bookmark5633Willem HERD GBR19921129 / 4538773:41.1 (5)19.6s
bookmark6627Callum MCCUBBING GBR19910823 / 457922Solway insulation services3:47.2 (6)25.7s
bookmark7613Blair GIBSON GBR19921122 / 708161Active Outdoor Pursuits3:52.0 (7)30.5s
bookmark8639Joe YOUNG GBR19920925 / 446138NEFR Racing3:53.3 (8)31.8s
bookmark9653Lewis MCLAUGHLIN 7186443:55.7 (9)34.2s
bookmark10621Stephen LEONARD GBR19910614 / 7075293:55.9 (10)34.4s
bookmark11645Andrew GRANT GBR19910809 / 445100Team Ecosse3:59.0 (11)37.5s
bookmark12602Cameron LEADBETTER GBR19910829 / 706108Perth City Cycles3:59.7 (12)38.2s
bookmark13642Stuart SWEENEY 4:02.3 (13)40.8s
bookmark14626Fraser HOUSTON GBR19911129 / 4581844:04.7 (14)43.2s
bookmark15629Matt CRONIN GBR19910430 / 709411Knox Armour / www.dh-bitz.co.uk go to site4:05.4 (15)43.9s
bookmark16652Max LENTHALL 709379Fly4:09.7 (16)48.2s
bookmark17607Brian OLIVER 4580904:10.1 (17)48.6s
bookmark18638Andrew REYNOLDS (sen) GBR19920124 / 7081314:13.7 (18)52.2s
bookmark19611David HASTINGS 7081804:14.4 (19)52.9s
bookmark20623Michael SIMMONDS 4:15.3 (20)53.8s
bookmark21635Craig RONALD 4:18.7 (21)57.2s
bookmark22609Calum MCRITCHIE GBR19921204 / 7116704:20.9 (22)59.4s
bookmark23644Dylan MAGUIRE 4:23.8 (23)1:02.3
bookmark24624Ewan MACCALLUM GBR19911219 / 4617564:24.8 (24)1:03.3
bookmark25600Craig MUNRO GBR19910220 / 710424Vibe Racing4:25.0 (25)1:03.5
bookmark26648James ROBERTSON 4:34.0 (26)1:12.5
bookmark27606James MURPHY (sen) 4:35.0 (27)1:13.5
bookmark28634Stephen CHARLTON GBR19910617 / 7152334:37.6 (28)1:16.1
bookmark29616Matthew NELSON GBR19920704 / 7092304:39.2 (29)1:17.7
bookmark30643Joe LINDEN 4:43.5 (30)1:22.0
bookmark31605Andy MACLEOD 4:56.9 (31)1:35.4
bookmark32620Steven MASSEY GBR19920925 / 710437Bike Station Ballate5:02.5 (32)1:41.0
bookmark33651Chris HENDERSON 5:03.1 (33)1:41.6
bookmark34628Stephen MORRISON 5:04.7 (34)1:43.2
bookmark35625Andrew MILNE GBR19910927 / 453783Angus Bike Chain5:08.2 (35)1:46.7
bookmark36619Greg JONES (sen) 5:13.8 (36)1:52.3
bookmark37618Niall LAING 5:40.6 (37)2:19.1
bookmark38604Callum JOHNSON GBR19911021 / 458437Moray Mountain Bike6:12.0 (38)2:50.5
bookmark39622Chris ROBERTS (ret2) 6:58.7 (39)3:37.2
bookmark40636Philip CARTERS GBR19910315 / 7055147:39.8 (40)4:18.3

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

68 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1126Angus KEAN GBR19900427 / 457885SDA3:36.8 (1)-
bookmark2142Martin YOUNG (sen) GBR19900216 / 4441733:37.7 (2)0.9s
bookmark3155Daniel MILLARD GBR19901028 / 438499Team Ecosse3:46.1 (3)9.3s
bookmark3148Scott RUSSELL (sen) GBR19890501 / 4624963:46.1 (3)9.3s
bookmark5123Ali CHAPPLE GBR19890102 / 4451763:46.3 (5)9.5s
bookmark6100Gavin BLACK (elt) GBR19900302 / 702003Perth City Cycles3:46.6 (6)9.8s
bookmark7137Ryan CHAMBERS GBR19901216 / 457723AeBikeShop / Solway insulation services3:48.1 (7)11.3s
bookmark8127Matthew ROBERTS (scot) Strathclyde Uni3:49.8 (8)13.0s
bookmark9140James LAMB GBR19881230 / 7159883:50.3 (9)13.5s
bookmark10131Robert SLANEY Team Special3:53.8 (10)17.0s
bookmark11124Ralph RICHARDSON GBR19901230 / 710541Yeti3:57.7 (11)20.9s
bookmark12162Huw OLIVER GBR19901008 / 458067Active Cycles4:00.1 (12)23.3s
bookmark12154Benjamin ARNOTT 4:00.1 (12)23.3s
bookmark14166Scott MUIRHEAD GBR19890829 / 4400254:00.7 (14)23.9s
bookmark15170John GRANT (sen) GBR19881116 / 4450994:01.3 (15)24.5s
bookmark16165Richard BATEY GBR19840104 / 426259GT Bikes4:02.4 (16)25.6s
bookmark17125Steven MORRIS (sen) GBR19840222 / 447978Bikes / FreeFlowBikes.com go to site4:02.5 (17)25.7s
bookmark18141Ross YOUNG GBR19880217 / 4441754:02.8 (18)26.0s
bookmark19145Tom SKILLICORN GBR19890410 / 709799Manx MTB Club4:03.6 (19)26.8s
bookmark20111Douglas CHALMERS GBR19890723 / 7091564:03.9 (20)27.1s
bookmark21135Alistair HUDSON GBR19900415 / 7070684:06.1 (21)29.3s
bookmark22108Adam MAILE 4614494:06.7 (22)29.9s
bookmark23171Robert TAIT GBR19820410 / 443756Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:09.0 (23)32.2s
bookmark24158James COATES 4:09.1 (24)32.3s
bookmark25102James KIDD GBR19901215 / 709328Scotby Cycles4:09.8 (25)33.0s
bookmark26151James METCALFE (elt) 4:09.9 (26)33.1s
bookmark27116Ross HENDERSON (sen1) GBR19900725 / 706614777 Racing4:11.3 (27)34.5s
bookmark28210Christopher HALL 708699The Bike Chain4:12.2 (28)35.4s
bookmark29147John STEVENSON GBR19801121 / 4538034:12.5 (29)35.7s
bookmark30136Samuel GIBB 4:13.3 (30)36.5s
bookmark31115Alex BALFOUR GBR19901124 / 713276Glentress Riders4:14.1 (31)37.3s
bookmark32174Gareth HALLAM 4:15.6 (32)38.8s
bookmark33138Andrew HERRON 4:15.9 (33)39.1s
bookmark34179Jamie MCSEVENEY 4:16.8 (34)40.0s
bookmark35132David THOMPSON (mas1) Strathclyde Uni4:17.5 (35)40.7s
bookmark36112Jamie GIBSON 709713www.dh-bitz.co.uk go to site4:17.7 (36)40.9s
bookmark37107Ben KING (sen) GBR19900203 / 709473MucOff / Nema / Skins4:18.2 (37)41.4s
bookmark38202John ANDERSON (scot) 4:18.5 (38)41.7s
bookmark39183Byron JOHNSON NEDH / Whiptail Cycles4:19.4 (39)42.6s
bookmark40193Andrew KNEESHAW 4474954:21.5 (40)44.7s
bookmark41153Mat MOSELEY GBR19861009 / 4536844:21.7 (41)44.9s
bookmark42157Owen ALLISON 7093184:22.6 (42)45.8s
bookmark43114Mark DALY 4:24.2 (43)47.4s
bookmark44117Ian MCALLISTER 706385777 Racing4:24.4 (44)47.6s
bookmark45133Duncan KER 4:25.9 (45)49.1s
bookmark46150Gary NEALE 4:26.5 (46)49.7s
bookmark47143Richard GRAY 4540314:27.6 (47)50.8s
bookmark48211James BUTSON 4:27.9 (48)51.1s
bookmark49194Jonny BLACK GBR19901111 / 7157884:29.6 (49)52.8s
bookmark50128Antoine LAMINETTE 4:29.9 (50)53.1s
bookmark51172Michael MURPHY (sen) 4:30.1 (51)53.3s
bookmark52191David BUCKLE 4:31.0 (52)54.2s
bookmark53120Ruari HALLAM 4:35.1 (53)58.3s
bookmark54113John JACKSON GBR19840101 / 461878Team Length4:36.2 (54)59.4s
bookmark55199Matt CRAMPTON GBR19820331 / 418313Extreme Sports4:38.7 (55)1:01.9
bookmark56206Nick IRONSIDE 4:41.2 (56)1:04.4
bookmark57104Chris TUNDOGAN GBR19890811 / 453140Team Ecosse4:44.5 (57)1:07.7
bookmark58186Peter SCULLION GBR19870407 / 711609Hotlines / WideopenMag.co.uk go to site4:47.2 (58)1:10.4
bookmark59146Duncan JONES FreeFlowBikes.com go to site4:54.0 (59)1:17.2
bookmark60163Martin FINDLAY 4:55.1 (60)1:18.3
bookmark61198Ross GLOVER GBR19850305 / 7153184:55.4 (61)1:18.6
bookmark62196Mark CLARK 4:57.7 (62)1:20.9
bookmark63160Chris PAUL (sen1) 5:01.4 (63)1:24.6
bookmark64152John STOREY GBR19810724 / 706482NEFR Racing5:02.2 (64)1:25.4
bookmark65207Chris JACKSON (mas) Fox5:03.2 (65)1:26.4
bookmark66161Callum LAW Team-chr.co.uk go to site5:21.9 (66)1:45.1
bookmark67189Stuart BLACK (sen) 5:26.7 (67)1:49.9
bookmark68119Cam PAGAN ARP6:14.4 (68)2:37.6

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1524Zac HUBERY GBR19731020 / 447531Descend Hamsterley3:42.9 (1)-
bookmark2511Mark WEIGHTMAN GBR19731029 / 4177463:43.2 (2)0.3s
bookmark3535Thomas REED GBR19741005 / 447500Descend Hamsterley3:50.2 (3)7.3s
bookmark4519Chris COATES GBR19790205 / 434982CycleJersey / MTBcut.Tv3:56.4 (4)13.5s
bookmark5502Douglas CAMERON 717014Velo Club Moulin MJS3:58.0 (5)15.1s
bookmark6510Russell SANSOM Isle of Man Downhill4:00.2 (6)17.3s
bookmark7505Craig COTTRILL 7178964:05.3 (7)22.4s
bookmark8512Martin CREASER GBR19720802 / 412651Progression Racing4:09.9 (8)27.0s
bookmark9500Glenn ADAMSON 4:10.0 (9)27.1s
bookmark10517Shaun KELLY 4:10.2 (10)27.3s
bookmark11536Colin MILLER (1) GBR19701219 / 7064924:14.2 (11)31.3s
bookmark12528Paul ACKERMAN 4:15.0 (12)32.1s
bookmark13520James FLEMING GBR19790517 / 454261PURE-RACING4:16.8 (13)33.9s
bookmark14516Neil IRVING 4:19.9 (14)37.0s
bookmark15509David CHRISTIE GBR19771215 / 4620764:24.3 (15)41.4s
bookmark16537Aaron HAY Fox4:32.4 (16)49.5s
bookmark17515Andy WILSON 4:33.5 (17)50.6s
bookmark18507Mark SINCLAIR (vet) Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:33.8 (18)50.9s
bookmark19508Iain GRANDISON GBR19770615 / 7105464:40.8 (19)57.9s
bookmark20503Lee BAXTER NEFR Racing4:41.2 (20)58.3s
bookmark21521Daz WESTWOOD 7147334:48.5 (21)1:05.6
bookmark21533Paul MORGAN 4:48.5 (21)1:05.6
bookmark23530Craig SCOTT (vet) 4:53.3 (23)1:10.4
bookmark24522Leigh ROBINSON 5:10.2 (24)1:27.3
bookmark25915Marvin SMALL GBR19730508 / 4582975:20.4 (25)1:37.5
bookmark26504Hugh DENNIS (vet) 5:26.2 (26)1:43.3
bookmark27527Brian BUCKLE Trek5:27.1 (27)1:44.2

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1420Alastair MACLENNAN (gvet) GBR19640504 / 430045Off Beat Bikes3:43.8 (1)-
bookmark2406Stevie BOYD 4619273:46.5 (2)2.7s
bookmark3418Neil WILSON (1) GBR19690819 / 425586Glentress Riders3:57.6 (3)13.8s
bookmark4421Seb RAMSAY GBR19670531 / 439189NWMTB4:02.7 (4)18.9s
bookmark5400Steven DEAS 202417I-Cycles4:08.4 (5)24.6s
bookmark6402Kem AVIS GBR19670308 / 4580504:15.9 (6)32.1s
bookmark7412Steve FELSTEAD GBR19620227 / 417378Ticket2ridebc.com go to site4:19.1 (7)35.3s
bookmark8417Mark WHITE (gvet) GBR19660324 / 4245974:35.5 (8)51.7s
bookmark9403Mark FORREST GBR19661204 / 715519GMBC4:40.5 (9)56.7s
bookmark10404Michael STRANGEWAYS GBR19690428 / 433860Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:47.2 (10)1:03.4
bookmark11416Alan TURNBULL Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:54.2 (11)1:10.4
bookmark12413Derek LAUGHLAND GBR19570316 / 443813Team Castle Melamine4:58.1 (12)1:14.3
bookmark13415Neil YOUNG (svet) GBR19580425 / 7152054:59.8 (13)1:16.0
bookmark14425Steven MACVICAR 5:00.3 (14)1:16.5
bookmark14405Allan MCEWAN GBR19650311 / 4267065:00.3 (14)1:16.5
bookmark16414Pete HOGGAN GBR19660913 / 708629Stirling5:04.0 (16)1:20.2
bookmark17424Neville POTTS Fox5:18.3 (17)1:34.5
bookmark18422Kenny MITCHELL Ecurie Neep5:28.3 (18)1:44.5
bookmark19419George RIDGE Vibe Racing6:46.4 (19)3:02.6
bookmark20407Robert DAVEY 7:08.0 (20)3:24.2

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1708Tracy MOSELEY GBR19790412 / 406604Trek3:39.3 (1)-
bookmark2704Helen GASKELL GBR19830116 / 4034094 Mountains4:04.7 (2)25.4s
bookmark3705Sarah NEWMAN GBR19850121 / 458089www.pureridersco.co.uk go to site4:12.3 (3)33.0s
bookmark4709Jess STONE GBR19900914 / 4624482Stage Bikes4:13.7 (4)34.4s
bookmark5707Jaymie MART BAR19801018BN3 / Extreme Medics / Trek5:01.5 (5)1:22.2

Senior women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1703Angela FOSTER GBR19840910 / 709430Fox / Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:55.0 (1)-
bookmark2700Sarah BRUNSWICK GBR19850128 / 7097945:37.7 (2)42.7s