shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Trail bike TT at Ae Forest

view_listResults (92)photo_libraryPhotos (4,414)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st12Ramsay DALGLIESHphoto_library 3:32.7623:28.1513:28.151-
emoji_events2nd13Jon MORLEYphoto_library 3:31.3513:31.3523:31.3523.20s
emoji_events3rd9Finlay SYKESphoto_library 53 Degrees North3:38.8533:42.2953:38.85310.70s
 4th10Jacob BELLphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:46.1543:40.1533:40.15412.00s
 5th7James SMITH (juv)photo_library Cyclewise Academy3:52.1153:41.2543:41.25513.10s
 6th11Jack PRITCHARDphoto_library 4:08.1164:07.9664:07.96639.81s
 7th8James POWELLSphoto_library 4:09.917DNS4:09.91741.76s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st41Liam CLEMENTphoto_library MCR / Primex3:25.0613:21.8113:21.811-
emoji_events2nd36Lewis KENNEDYphoto_library 3:31.3023:31.7523:31.3029.49s
emoji_events3rd39Callum WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Sender Racing3:33.7533:35.7033:33.75311.94s
 4th38Alfie OWUSUphoto_library Team Brits Racing3:36.594DNS3:36.59414.78s
 5th35Kerr HAMILTONphoto_library 3:39.0056:31.8583:39.00517.19s
 6th34Will BENNETTphoto_library 3:51.6573:50.5643:50.56628.75s
 7th40Cameron DARNBROUGHphoto_library 3:51.0463:58.2053:51.04729.23s
 8th33Liam HALLIDAYphoto_library 4:06.3184:10.3174:06.31844.50s
 9th32Harry MASONphoto_library 4:19.1594:09.1564:09.15947.34s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st49Joe MUMFORDphoto_library Rattlin Roots3:11.051DNS3:11.051-
emoji_events2nd131Joel PRIORphoto_library 3:24.6023:16.8613:16.8625.81s
emoji_events3rd45Nathan CARTWRIGHTphoto_library nathansbiking_3:25.8533:22.6123:22.61311.56s
 4th44Charlie HARRIS (jun)photo_library Rattlin Roots3:30.8943:23.1433:23.14412.09s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st71Kieron TOOLEphoto_library Bikingtubes3:10.4013:12.0013:10.401-
emoji_events2nd58Kyle MCGEOGHIEphoto_library Biking-Tubes3:16.1523:18.8923:16.1525.75s
emoji_events3rd52Elliot BROWNphoto_library 3:23.3043:21.1633:21.16310.76s
 4th69Dane LOVEphoto_library 3:21.3533:27.4573:21.35410.95s
 5th64Craig MCCRACKENphoto_library 3:30.1573:22.2143:22.21511.81s
 6th63Andrew GRAHAM (sen)photo_library 3:24.6153:23.9653:23.96613.56s
 7th53Sean GALLAGHERphoto_library Billy Billslands Cycles3:24.656DNS3:24.65714.25s
 8th68Ben PLATTphoto_library 3:30.8583:26.1163:26.11815.71s
 9th56Gavin MCCLUSKIEphoto_library 3:32.06113:29.4183:29.41919.01s
 10th70Daniel HOSKINphoto_library 3:31.6693:31.6593:31.651021.25s
 11th59John SCOTT (sen)photo_library 3:31.6910DNS3:31.691121.29s
 12th54James MITCHELL (sen)photo_library Mudroost3:45.61123:36.20103:36.201225.80s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st105Brendan MORRISphoto_library Rough Rider3:08.3523:04.2513:04.251-
emoji_events2nd103Cameron TURNBULLphoto_library 3:06.1613:04.6123:04.6120.36s
emoji_events3rd101Paul FLETCHER (mas1)photo_library 3:16.2143:08.7533:08.7534.50s
 4th104Nick SMARTphoto_library 3:09.8533:10.1043:09.8545.60s
 5th95James LUSKphoto_library 3:16.645DNS3:16.64512.39s
 6th100Peter THOMPSON (mas)photo_library 3:21.5073:18.3653:18.36614.11s
 7th129Jonathan PERKS (1)photo_library 3:19.4063:24.54103:19.40715.15s
 8th93Robin SMITHphoto_library Ae Senders3:28.51103:19.7063:19.70815.45s
 9th98Scott MCLEODphoto_library 3:23.1583:20.2173:20.21915.96s
 10th83Emil BACHVAROVphoto_library 3:32.51123:20.9083:20.901016.65s
 11th84Dale KIRKPATRICKphoto_library 3:33.10133:23.8593:23.851119.60s
 12th99Simon METCALFEphoto_library 3:27.7193:25.46113:25.461221.21s
 13th102Grant MARTIN (1)photo_library Ae Senders3:42.25203:26.55123:26.551322.30s
 14th76Arron BRANNANphoto_library 3:33.35143:27.16133:27.161422.91s
 15th92Richard CAINphoto_library 3:29.16113:35.69173:29.161524.91s
 16th88Ryan GELDARTphoto_library 3:36.71163:33.55143:33.551629.30s
 17th94Chris MANDERphoto_library Shred or Dead5:07.04283:34.10153:34.101729.85s
 18th89Lloyd HEWERphoto_library Poewerbikes3:35.50153:34.50163:34.501830.25s
 19th87Robin GRAYphoto_library Bike Craft Cartel3:36.9017DNS3:36.901932.65s
 20th85Scott MASONphoto_library 3:37.0118DNS3:37.012032.76s
 21st82Jon BLOOMERphoto_library #sheerneglect3:49.95223:38.26183:38.262134.01s
 22nd91Douglas DICKSONphoto_library DRIP! Graphics3:38.3119DNS3:38.312234.06s
 23rd96Craig STEPHENSphoto_library Out The Muck4:00.14253:46.65193:46.652342.40s
 24th78Mike KENNEDYphoto_library 3:49.29215:28.66233:49.292445.04s
 25th86Stewart THOMphoto_library 3:53.31233:53.05203:53.052548.80s
 26th74Sean WILSON (mas1)photo_library 3:57.81243:56.75213:56.752652.50s
 27th77Kevin ELLWOODphoto_library Poewerbikes4:10.1026DNS4:10.10271:05.85
 28th75Thomas JULIERphoto_library 4:11.29274:13.91224:11.29281:07.04

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st128Mark NEAL (vet2)photo_library 3:06.8513:06.2913:06.291-
emoji_events2nd126Ewan ANDERSON (vet)photo_library BROTHERS OF THE DIRT3:21.4033:13.9023:13.9027.61s
emoji_events3rd118Stuart CARRphoto_library 3:16.0923:16.0033:16.0039.71s
 4th121Paul STABLERphoto_library 3:21.6943:21.5143:21.51415.22s
 5th123Aden YOUNGphoto_library 3:32.8073:24.0153:24.01517.72s
 6th111Stuart JOHNSTONphoto_library 3:26.0453:36.1073:26.04619.75s
 7th122Jonathan BRUMMITTphoto_library Team Brits Racing3:33.6083:27.1563:27.15720.86s
 8th117Mark CHEETHAMphoto_library Team Brits Racing3:27.256DNS3:27.25820.96s
 9th125Gavin SWEENEYphoto_library 3:40.4693:38.4183:38.41932.12s
 10th116Ian ATKINSON (vet)photo_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:42.76103:42.2193:42.211035.92s
 11th107Derek MACARTHURphoto_library 3:44.06113:42.29103:42.291136.00s
 12th119Mark MULLINSphoto_library 3:45.85133:43.20113:43.201236.91s
 13th127Andy DARNEROUGHphoto_library 3:45.25123:49.90133:45.251338.96s
 14th113Malcolm BELLphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site3:50.60143:49.04123:49.041442.75s
 15th109Matt GREEN (vet)photo_library #sheerneglect3:54.16153:53.31143:53.311547.02s
 16th108Derek MOSESphoto_library chr3:58.71164:00.10153:58.711652.42s
 17th110Gary LANGHAMphoto_library Out The Muck4:00.04174:05.50164:00.041753.75s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st28David BREMNERphoto_library Indem Ecosse3:29.8533:23.1513:23.151-
emoji_events2nd26Peter SHEVLINphoto_library 3:26.4123:25.2523:25.2522.10s
emoji_events3rd29Mark WHITE (gvet)photo_library 4:04.5673:25.8533:25.8532.70s
 4th21Jonathan ADAMSphoto_library Babs Gwin Syndicate3:26.1013:30.5043:26.1042.95s
 5th25Darren PETTYphoto_library 3:39.1643:42.4653:39.16516.01s
 6th27Richard CANTILLONphoto_library 3:42.4653:44.1063:42.46619.31s
 7th23Kevin BAXTERphoto_library 4:02.9564:01.7174:01.71738.56s

E-bike men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st6Gavin HANCOCKphoto_library 3:25.7113:26.5013:25.711-
emoji_events2nd5Paul FAGANphoto_library Poewerbikes4:02.6624:02.66236.95s
emoji_events3rd4Paul RUDDphoto_library Poewerbikes4:22.3634:20.0024:20.00354.29s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st15Ellie PARKphoto_library Billy Billslands Cycles3:37.4613:37.4013:37.401-
emoji_events2nd17Ellie HARRISONphoto_library Jolly Racing3:48.0123:49.0023:48.01210.61s
emoji_events3rd14Emilia WOODphoto_library 4:03.913DNS4:03.91326.51s
 4th18Marianne WILLIAMSphoto_library 4:18.2054:10.2034:10.20432.80s
 5th16Molly PATERSONphoto_library 4:14.2544:14.0444:14.04536.64s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us