shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (443)photo_libraryPhotos (618)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Arne VRACHTENphoto_library Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen10.7s96:29.566:27.746:28.016:29.516:28.616:23.416:30.216:33.416:47.926.4%58:49.01-
emoji_events2nd1Gosse VAN DER MEERphoto_library Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt11.0s116:20.016:24.816:33.036:35.646:35.446:30.226:34.926:36.026:42.816.0%59:04.0215.0s
emoji_events3rd13Julian SIEMONSphoto_library Telenet Baloise Lions10.6s76:24.646:28.156:29.726:35.236:34.136:40.746:38.336:43.236:48.636.2%59:33.0344.0s
 4th2Yannick PEETERSphoto_library Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal10.4s36:20.016:25.426:35.346:32.026:31.126:52.476:55.286:51.086:51.069.3%1h00:04.041:15.0
 5th3Ian FIELDphoto_library Neon-Velo Cycling Team10.6s76:30.386:32.466:36.256:39.356:40.556:45.966:47.466:44.046:53.986.0%1h00:20.051:31.0
 6th5Gianni SIEBENSphoto_library IKO-CRELAN10.4s36:20.436:25.837:01.9147:15.8176:42.466:40.236:47.146:48.556:52.6714.6%1h01:05.062:16.0
 7th7Len DEJONGHEphoto_library Group Hens - Maes Cont10.2s16:29.566:34.676:44.466:51.467:06.2136:40.956:47.256:50.777:10.61310.6%1h01:26.072:37.0
 8th11Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing10.5s56:42.2116:51.7116:57.3106:58.3116:58.596:54.597:00.4106:57.8116:49.744.5%1h02:21.083:32.0
 9th12Matthew TAYLOR (u23)photo_library Prologue Racing Team10.8s106:35.6106:50.496:53.086:57.796:57.586:55.8117:12.8146:57.7106:53.989.4%1h02:25.093:36.0
 10th14Sean FLYNNphoto_library Team Inspired10.5s56:35.196:59.2167:03.1157:12.3167:13.5166:55.6106:47.676:50.166:50.359.7%1h02:37.0103:48.0
 11th9Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing11.6s197:01.9156:51.4106:58.6116:57.797:00.5116:54.087:01.8116:57.097:04.3113.1%1h02:59.0114:10.0
 12th17Joe COUKHAMphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club11.2s157:03.6186:57.2137:00.5127:03.6136:54.376:58.9126:57.996:58.3127:03.2102.2%1h03:08.0124:19.0
 13th6Toby BARNESphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST10.2s16:29.356:57.8146:52.976:57.277:10.4147:18.1157:10.1137:04.3137:23.21413.8%1h03:33.0134:44.0
 14th16Giles DRAKEphoto_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli12.2s287:12.3246:59.7177:08.5177:03.1126:59.3107:03.4137:09.4127:32.2167:06.2127.8%1h04:26.0145:37.0
 15th23Samuel MORRIS (u23)photo_library Loughborough Students CC12.4s327:05.4206:50.386:56.096:57.277:03.5127:10.7147:27.9167:27.5157:32.41610.3%1h04:43.0155:54.0
 16th15George THOMPSON (spt)photo_library Rose Race Team11.0s116:55.7146:55.9127:00.9137:10.7157:13.1157:21.2167:14.4157:23.7147:25.3157.1%1h04:52.0166:03.0
 17th18Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing11.0s116:50.7137:02.0197:06.4167:19.4187:16.6187:24.5207:34.71910.7%50:45.317
 18th38Joseph BECKINGSALEphoto_library Wales Racing Academy12.4s327:02.9166:58.1157:09.5187:10.5147:14.9177:23.7197:33.5188.5%50:45.518
 19th25Jack PARRISHphoto_library Forest Side Riders11.5s187:09.7227:06.7207:11.9197:20.0197:24.7227:22.1177:30.5175.6%51:17.119
 20th19James MADGWICKphoto_library Bloodwise QSW11.2s156:48.4127:01.9187:15.7227:36.3297:29.5257:23.6187:43.02013.4%51:29.620
 21st33Thomas NIGHTINGALEphoto_library Orbea Racing Team12.0s267:12.8267:13.3237:23.0247:22.3227:16.7197:37.2255.6%44:17.321
 22nd20Jake WOMERSLEYphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club11.3s177:03.2177:10.3227:13.4207:27.1247:34.2267:38.9268.4%44:18.422
 23rd27Ben NOTTphoto_library 11.7s227:06.5217:21.5267:20.2237:30.5277:29.2247:29.8235.6%44:29.423
 24th24Josh JONESphoto_library ZeroBC11.6s197:29.2317:20.8257:25.9267:20.1207:22.0207:32.9242.9%44:42.524
 25th36Joe TAYLOR (spt)photo_library Avid Sport11.6s197:11.2237:19.6247:50.4367:21.5217:26.1237:29.2229.1%44:49.625
 26th35Jared LINDENphoto_library Royal Dean Forest CC13.6s437:33.7347:23.7277:25.7257:29.7267:22.8217:27.0212.5%44:56.226
 27th21Finn MANSFIELDphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST11.8s257:05.3197:34.1327:36.9317:28.0257:47.4327:48.32710.1%45:31.827
 28th34Richard LONGphoto_library 12.8s377:21.3287:25.5287:32.2287:31.3287:36.9278:03.1289.5%45:43.128
 29th29Tristan DAVIES (jun)photo_library Mid Devon CC12.3s297:16.5277:37.4347:29.3277:24.4237:49.1347.5%37:49.029
 30th26Kishan BAKRANIAphoto_library Panagua CC11.7s227:30.5327:33.7317:36.7307:40.5317:39.3292.2%38:12.430
 31st43Alexander HARPERphoto_library The MI Racing Academy12.3s297:12.5257:29.7297:46.5347:53.3357:41.4309.4%38:15.731
 32nd32Glyndwr GRIFFITHSphoto_library 73Degrees CC11.7s227:41.5367:33.1307:35.2297:38.3307:38.2281.9%38:18.032
 33rd31Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP Signs12.5s347:31.8337:36.5337:42.2337:40.6327:48.5333.7%38:32.133
 34th42Bruce DALTONphoto_library 12.6s357:26.0297:41.0357:41.5327:42.1337:49.9355.4%38:33.134
 35th37Scott CHALMERSphoto_library Magspeed Racing12.3s297:42.4377:42.2367:47.2357:44.8347:42.6311.1%38:51.535
 36th39Liam CAHILLphoto_library Reflex Racing13.1s387:47.9387:49.3378:12.5388:07.1365.3%32:09.936
 37th28Nick BLIGHTphoto_library Magspeed Racing12.0s267:59.5398:05.5388:08.6378:34.6377.3%33:00.237
 38th45Fletcher ADAMSphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's12.7s367:35.2358:19.3398:55.14317.6%25:02.338
 39th41Iain FAIRLEYphoto_library Gower Riders13.3s428:14.2418:20.2408:32.2403.6%25:19.939
 40th46Sam CHATWIN (exp) 13.1s388:24.4438:20.8418:26.5391.1%25:24.840
 41st44Lewis BRADLEYphoto_library 13.1s388:11.8408:34.6428:41.9426.1%25:41.441
 42nd40David JARROM Cardiff Ajax CC13.2s418:18.4428:36.0438:38.8414.1%25:46.442
 22Max GIBBONSphoto_library Orbea Racing Team11.1s147:27.6307:07.3217:13.7214.8%DNF

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing17.6s215:33.045:35.015:35.315:35.915:41.915:44.013.3%34:02.81-
emoji_events2nd3Nathan SMITH (yth) Birkenhead North End CC16.3s55:31.735:38.225:40.025:46.626:01.365:57.428.9%34:51.5248.7s
emoji_events3rd2Oliver AKERS Garden Shed UK-SCOTT16.1s35:23.415:39.035:47.235:59.465:58.926:08.21013.9%35:12.231:09.4
 4th4Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo16.1s35:40.075:57.765:57.475:57.935:59.435:58.545.7%35:46.941:44.1
 5th20Joshua TARLING Backstedt Cycling17.6s215:51.0115:52.945:55.146:00.976:03.776:02.563.6%36:03.652:00.8
 6th12Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC17.0s125:37.465:54.955:59.496:02.586:12.3116:03.1710.3%36:06.662:03.8
 7th5Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo16.6s85:29.626:03.4155:59.6106:02.696:10.1106:11.11212.6%36:13.172:10.3
 8th9Bjoern KOERDT East Bradford Race Team17.1s166:05.0226:00.1105:57.165:58.846:00.045:57.422.2%36:15.682:12.8
 9th11Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club16.5s75:52.4136:00.6116:05.6166:03.3126:00.155:58.543.7%36:17.092:14.2
 10th6Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek17.0s125:48.085:59.585:55.256:02.9106:13.1126:09.0117.2%36:22.0102:19.2
 11th13Jamie GOSTICK Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware16.8s105:58.3175:59.585:57.475:58.846:05.496:06.382.5%36:22.5112:19.7
 12th8Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme15.6s15:51.6125:58.476:09.1176:10.2156:04.986:07.595.3%36:37.3122:34.5
 13th21William RYAN Solihull CC17.8s265:49.5106:00.9126:04.0136:03.2116:13.4136:33.52912.6%37:02.3132:59.5
 14th25Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.5s195:53.7146:05.3176:03.3126:08.3146:14.7146:22.4258.1%37:05.3143:02.5
 15th7Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST15.8s25:37.256:02.1136:00.0116:24.4276:28.0236:30.42715.8%37:17.9153:15.1
 16th17Harry COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport17.4s176:10.9266:07.8206:05.0156:06.4136:17.2156:13.4153.3%37:18.1163:15.3
 17th23Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy17.5s196:04.4206:02.2146:13.2206:17.7186:34.5306:13.1148.9%37:42.6173:39.8
 18th19Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT17.4s175:58.1166:10.9236:17.8246:21.4196:21.4186:20.0216.5%37:46.8183:44.0
 19th26Ferdie PARSONS VC Jubilee17.9s285:59.8186:07.1196:04.6146:30.1316:33.6296:15.8199.4%37:48.9193:46.1
 20th27Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF17.6s216:05.6236:12.6266:12.5186:21.8216:26.1226:14.2175.6%37:50.3203:47.5
 21st29Frederick MEREDITH Hafren CC18.2s316:13.7306:03.8166:18.0256:23.7266:21.1176:13.7165.5%37:52.0213:49.2
 22nd24Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racing17.0s125:54.0156:06.2186:16.5216:29.4306:32.5286:23.32610.9%37:58.9223:56.1
 23rd14Tom SCOTT (yth) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley16.3s55:48.086:10.9236:32.3346:33.4346:25.5216:17.32013.0%38:03.7234:00.9
 24th30Oliver COUGHLAN Shibden Cycling Club17.6s216:12.5276:09.0226:16.7226:16.5166:30.0246:30.9285.9%38:13.1244:10.3
 25th28Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion17.8s266:06.0246:30.4376:17.0236:22.0226:31.2266:12.4136.9%38:16.9254:14.1
 26th18Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek17.6s216:04.6216:31.8386:27.5336:21.7206:19.0166:15.1187.5%38:17.3264:14.5
 27th31Alex GALPIN Bourne Whls CC18.0s306:16.3316:18.5286:25.4316:17.5176:23.1196:20.4222.4%38:19.2274:16.4
 28th38Thomas JAMES Dyffryn Conwy19.2s496:28.2376:11.9256:22.3276:22.1236:23.6206:20.6244.4%38:27.8284:25.0
 29th33Daniel WOOD (yth) East Bradford Race Team18.8s416:13.6296:22.1316:22.3276:23.1256:30.3256:20.5234.5%38:30.6294:27.8
 30th16Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC16.6s86:01.8196:08.2216:13.0196:25.5286:56.7456:53.63615.2%38:55.4304:52.6
 31st39George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC18.3s326:19.0326:19.3306:19.8266:26.2296:42.1326:37.0316.1%39:01.7314:58.9
 32nd22Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club17.0s126:24.6356:19.2296:22.5296:22.1236:41.7316:41.7325.9%39:08.8325:06.0
 33rd15Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford Race Team16.9s116:12.6286:13.8276:46.3426:31.5336:32.2276:36.0309.0%39:09.2335:06.4
 34th41Felix CLACY Solent Pirates18.7s396:24.8366:22.3326:22.6306:36.5356:42.1326:46.2346.3%39:33.2345:30.4
 35th45Dan GALPIN Bourne Whls CC19.1s456:34.9446:29.8366:37.2366:30.1316:44.3356:42.0333.7%39:57.2355:54.4
 36th32Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club18.5s346:09.0256:24.0336:25.4316:43.6386:53.5417:16.44018.3%40:10.4366:07.6
 37th43Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes18.5s346:21.2336:29.2356:44.7416:38.9366:55.0437:00.63810.3%40:27.9376:25.1
 38th46Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta18.8s416:22.3346:36.7416:42.4396:43.8396:53.4406:55.4378.7%40:32.8386:30.0
 39th47Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC18.6s376:31.9396:36.0406:41.4386:47.6406:50.7396:48.7354.8%40:34.9396:32.1
 40th57George COTTRELL Poole Wheelers CC19.6s556:32.5406:35.1396:34.0356:47.9417:01.1507:14.23910.6%41:04.3407:01.5
 41st58Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion19.8s586:34.5436:26.6346:39.4376:49.1427:14.85712.5%34:04.241
 42nd56William SHIELD Summit MTB Club20.1s596:43.1476:39.2446:49.0446:42.3376:56.7454.4%34:10.442
 43rd48Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes18.9s436:34.4426:40.5456:48.9437:07.6546:54.4428.4%34:24.743
 44th51Fred SHENTON-MCQUEEN Beeston Cycling Club19.4s516:47.6496:45.2466:42.8406:52.7446:58.4493.9%34:26.144
 45th34Benjamin KERRY Fossa Racing18.9s436:28.2376:37.2427:12.7597:06.2516:43.03411.5%34:26.245
 46th59Callum START Mid Devon CC19.4s516:50.3516:47.4486:52.0476:56.1476:44.4362.9%34:29.646
 47th37Conal SCULLY Club-Carlow Road CC18.6s376:33.4416:37.7436:51.0467:11.4557:03.3539.7%34:35.447
 48th54James PEARCY Dartmoor Velo?CareControl19.1s457:04.6596:51.8516:59.2496:54.0466:46.0374.6%34:54.748
 49th35Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers18.5s346:40.6466:55.0567:01.9527:04.2496:58.1485.9%34:58.349
 50th52Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club19.5s547:02.6586:55.0566:50.7456:53.3456:57.7472.9%34:58.850
 51st42Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders18.4s336:45.7486:48.6496:59.7507:06.0507:02.6525.0%35:01.051
 52nd61Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT19.3s506:51.8526:53.1537:02.9536:58.6486:56.1442.7%35:01.852
 53rd40Matthew WILSON (yth) Team Milton Keynes17.9s286:56.7556:50.4507:01.1517:06.3526:49.9384.0%35:02.353
 54th66Cody LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club20.9s637:08.6616:53.8546:56.6487:07.3537:01.1503.6%35:28.354
 55th64Tom TAYLOR (yth) Avid Sport19.4s516:55.1536:45.9477:07.1576:51.1437:30.25910.9%35:28.855
 56th49Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CC19.1s456:55.8546:54.9557:03.3547:12.4567:14.2564.7%35:39.756
 57th55Rhys THOMAS (yth) Maindy Flyers Youth CC19.1s456:49.8506:58.2587:06.2557:26.8597:10.3559.0%35:50.457
 58th44Oliver TANDY (yth) Solihull CC18.7s396:37.0456:52.4527:12.1587:31.0607:23.15813.6%35:54.358
 59th53Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set19.7s576:57.3567:04.5607:06.2557:21.5577:09.2545.8%35:58.459
 60th65Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes20.4s616:58.1577:02.6597:16.6617:40.3627:46.46211.6%37:04.460
 61st60Max DARNTON Sotonia CC19.6s557:06.8607:27.4627:13.5607:24.3587:34.4616.5%37:06.061
 62nd67Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes20.4s617:08.7627:22.3617:31.1637:39.8617:31.2607.3%37:33.562
 63rd50Ethan PRATTEN Cardiff JIF20.1s597:10.3637:29.5637:29.0627:44.5637:57.06310.9%38:10.463
 64th63Samuel STOKER Hafren CC21.0s647:30.0647:49.3648:05.7648:19.5648:32.06413.8%40:37.564
 10Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 36Daniel LLOYD VC Londresn/aDNS
 62Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CCn/aDNS
 68Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Clubn/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Joe KIELYphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC14.3s66:45.136:57.726:52.716:52.617:00.627:06.925.4%41:49.81-
emoji_events2nd1Alec GREGORYphoto_library 8point8 Group14.1s36:44.926:58.036:58.647:06.336:59.817:03.015.3%42:04.6214.8s
emoji_events3rd2Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library ROTOR Race Team14.5s96:49.956:56.516:56.327:07.247:03.037:06.924.2%42:14.1324.3s
 4th6Benjamin BRIGHTphoto_library Marsh Tracks RacingTrek14.3s67:00.477:00.246:58.036:58.127:05.447:08.542.5%42:24.7434.9s
 5th5Twan VAN DER DRIFTphoto_library Westland Wil Vooruit13.9s16:44.717:07.257:07.257:18.857:23.077:26.2610.3%43:21.151:31.3
 6th4William TRUELOVEphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club13.9s16:54.067:11.477:18.677:24.567:21.667:31.599.1%43:55.762:05.9
 7th8Adam BENTphoto_library Green Jersey RT14.1s36:47.547:07.667:18.267:32.897:41.2117:36.21013.2%44:17.472:27.6
 8th12Max BOLTON (jun)photo_library Bloodwise QSW14.4s87:16.6107:20.387:24.9107:26.477:31.987:31.383.5%44:45.782:55.9
 9th9Sam FREEMANphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's14.9s117:39.9197:21.297:20.187:27.787:14.757:40.2125.9%44:58.593:08.7
 10th11Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC14.9s117:14.897:32.4127:21.097:32.9107:35.197:38.8115.5%45:09.9103:20.1
 11th17David HIRD (jun)photo_library Halesowen A & CC14.9s117:26.4127:26.4107:30.3117:42.7117:49.5167:29.975.2%45:40.0113:50.2
 12th7Euan MACLEODphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site14.2s57:14.087:34.1137:49.8187:44.3137:45.9127:45.7168.2%46:07.9124:18.1
 13th19Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers15.3s167:33.3147:29.1117:33.6127:44.1127:50.7177:48.1174.8%46:14.1134:24.3
 14th35Ben FLANAGANphoto_library Derwentside CC15.6s207:29.0137:43.3177:43.6147:55.0157:47.2147:48.3185.8%46:41.8144:52.0
 15th14Michael NEWALLphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross14.6s107:26.1118:02.0247:43.8157:55.0157:41.0107:43.7148.0%46:46.0154:56.2
 16th23David MCCARTHY (cx)photo_library Verge Sport PI Cycles17.5s307:37.9187:43.5187:43.1138:08.6227:57.2197:19.6511.1%46:47.3164:57.5
 17th22Sam NANOPOULOSphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's15.3s167:37.6177:38.0157:46.8167:55.1178:00.6207:57.8215.0%47:11.1175:21.3
 18th18Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP Signs15.3s167:44.0227:43.1167:49.2177:59.2207:56.8187:58.7223.5%47:26.2185:36.4
 19th15Bryn RICHARDSphoto_library Bourne Whls CC15.2s157:35.3167:37.8147:54.2207:58.6198:15.1258:07.1238.7%47:43.3195:53.5
 20th24Jack LEARphoto_library ROTOR Race Team15.1s147:34.5157:47.2198:01.5228:23.6278:06.1237:51.81910.8%47:59.6206:09.8
 21st29Matthew DAY (jun)photo_library Hargroves-Montezuma's16.3s267:51.9258:01.0238:04.2248:08.9238:03.2227:43.2135.5%48:08.6216:18.8
 22nd21Flynn GREGORYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC32.0s338:26.3317:51.1207:51.5197:58.1187:47.0137:45.5158.8%48:11.4226:21.6
 23rd25Daniel HALL (jun)photo_library Colchester Rovers CC15.3s167:53.2267:51.4218:02.4238:08.1218:01.2218:07.9243.5%48:19.3236:29.5
 24th20Theo BUGGphoto Jam Cycling RT16.7s277:44.0228:09.6277:55.1218:10.7248:13.6248:13.9266.4%48:43.6246:53.8
 25th33Patrick KIEHLMANN 15.8s227:40.5208:57.1328:31.5297:53.1147:47.5157:52.72016.6%48:58.1257:08.3
 26th32Duncan PRITCHARDphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware16.2s257:49.3247:57.9228:13.8278:23.1268:30.7288:16.1278.8%49:26.9267:37.1
 27th30Jack RAMSBOTTOMphoto_library West Wales Cycle RT17.6s318:10.5298:08.0268:10.4258:16.6258:17.0268:13.8251.8%49:33.9277:44.1
 28th26Sam RYLANDphoto_library Cycle-Tec18.0s327:40.5208:04.3258:11.5268:31.0298:31.9298:45.82914.2%49:53.2288:03.4
 29th28Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware15.8s228:03.7278:12.3288:23.7288:26.9288:17.3278:30.5285.5%50:10.0298:20.2
 30th31Dafydd WRIGHTphoto_library West Wales Cycle RT16.7s278:13.2308:23.0308:38.7308:48.5307.2%34:20.130
 31st27George MARSHALL (jun)photo_library Cardiff JIF15.6s208:08.5288:21.0298:57.2328:55.43110.0%34:37.731
 32nd34Tomos MOYNIHANphoto_library Maindy Flyers Youth CC15.9s248:30.0328:50.3318:54.4314.8%26:30.632
 33rd36Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club16.9s298:55.4339:23.9339:32.5336.9%28:08.733

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site11.4s17:07.717:21.817:24.117:25.617:25.617:23.414.2%44:19.51-
emoji_events2nd2Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware11.7s27:23.227:35.327:40.727:42.427:48.537:43.935.7%46:05.621:46.1
emoji_events3rd14Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing13.2s177:43.257:52.467:41.637:47.747:46.027:41.322.4%46:45.332:25.8
 4th4Daniel ALEXANDER wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets12.0s57:38.347:39.037:44.347:46.737:59.758:03.7105.5%47:03.742:44.2
 5th3Alex FORRESTER wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets12.0s57:46.777:47.457:54.257:56.667:52.947:55.642.1%47:25.353:05.8
 6th5Ben EEDY Team EmpellaCycloCross15.4s477:35.637:43.047:56.868:01.378:01.778:03.186.0%47:36.663:17.1
 7th12Jacek NOWAK 12.8s137:45.268:05.988:13.1137:54.458:04.4108:15.0166.4%48:30.774:11.2
 8th7James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing11.9s47:57.998:10.5138:03.188:08.798:03.488:02.562.6%48:37.884:18.3
 9th9Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC12.1s78:01.8128:06.5108:03.698:08.388:03.598:03.491.3%48:39.194:19.6
 10th6Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip12.1s77:58.9108:07.3118:14.0148:14.4148:01.568:07.1113.2%48:55.3104:35.8
 11th13Morgan DONNELLY Kendal Cycle Club13.7s238:15.4208:05.478:09.3118:12.0138:06.5127:56.254.0%48:58.3114:38.8
 12th11Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Montezuma's13.0s158:15.1198:11.7158:02.178:11.2118:06.3118:12.9142.7%49:12.3124:52.8
 13th31Simon LOOSE Abergavenny Road Club14.2s307:53.888:07.3118:21.3208:18.7178:14.9168:02.775.8%49:12.8134:53.3
 14th10Jamie NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site12.4s108:03.6148:06.298:03.698:20.4198:18.7198:16.5183.5%49:21.2145:01.7
 15th15David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC13.8s258:09.2168:17.6188:15.7178:10.9108:07.5138:11.6132.1%49:26.2155:06.7
 16th22Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site13.6s208:17.1228:16.1178:12.3128:19.8188:13.2148:07.1112.6%49:39.0165:19.5
 17th21Simon BURGESS (vet) BRISTOL CX13.4s188:02.9138:16.0168:17.8198:17.6168:17.7188:16.1173.1%49:41.5175:22.0
 18th23Glyndwr GRIFFITHSphoto_library 73Degrees CC13.7s238:18.4248:10.8148:14.8158:16.9158:17.6178:13.1151.5%49:45.2185:25.7
 19th25Simon SNOWDEN 73Degrees CC13.6s208:14.6188:25.1238:15.6168:21.0208:24.9208:31.5243.4%50:26.3196:06.8
 20th20Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC12.7s128:12.5178:23.9228:31.5228:28.7218:30.8218:19.9203.9%50:40.0206:20.5
 21st17David ALLEN (vet) Steve Poole Plant Hire12.2s98:01.0118:19.4198:28.7218:31.9228:42.0258:27.8218.5%50:43.0216:23.5
 22nd8David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC11.7s29:14.5498:23.4218:16.7188:11.4128:13.9158:17.31912.8%50:48.8226:29.3
 23rd28Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club13.1s168:27.3268:27.6258:35.3248:34.6248:33.1228:37.0251.9%51:27.9237:08.4
 24th19Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC12.6s118:08.9158:48.0368:42.1308:42.0288:33.4238:30.5238.0%51:37.5247:18.0
 25th29Mathew LIVESEY 13.8s258:33.7298:26.6248:33.8238:32.4238:42.6268:42.5273.2%51:45.3257:25.8
 26th24Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR12.8s138:23.8258:30.3268:38.6278:37.5258:47.3298:42.6284.7%51:52.8267:33.3
 27th40Andrew BAUM Pontypool RCC15.4s478:17.4238:22.9208:54.0338:56.7348:50.5308:29.7227.9%52:06.4277:46.9
 28th38Kevin BREWER 73Degrees CC15.1s418:41.9338:37.9308:35.9258:40.7278:36.2248:40.6261.2%52:08.3287:48.8
 29th36Arwel DAVIES Towy Riders14.1s288:43.0348:38.3318:36.5268:40.0268:46.3278:43.5291.9%52:21.6298:02.1
 30th37John RUSSELL (vet) Bristol RC14.8s398:39.3318:36.6298:40.0288:50.3318:56.1359:01.4314.8%52:58.5308:39.0
 31st32Andy HOSKINS Cardiff JIF14.6s368:32.2288:43.5338:52.7328:58.6368:52.2318:59.8305.4%53:13.6318:54.1
 32nd33Jason KILLINER Pontypool RCC14.2s308:29.2278:47.6358:42.0298:48.7309:07.8419:26.63211.3%53:36.0329:16.5
 33rd27Ben DARNTON Sotonia CC13.9s278:40.5328:44.7348:50.3319:10.5418:55.7345.8%44:35.633
 34th60Sam CHATWIN (exp) 15.1s418:58.8378:53.1378:57.6378:46.6298:52.7322.3%44:43.934
 35th39Malcolm DAVIES 4T+ Cyclopark13.6s209:06.4438:42.9328:57.8388:53.8328:57.1364.5%44:51.635
 36th42Leon GIERAT BRISTOL CX14.7s389:04.1408:59.9418:56.3348:55.5338:46.4283.4%44:56.936
 37th53Ian MARSHALL Cardiff JIF15.1s419:12.0478:53.5388:56.3348:58.0358:53.9333.5%45:08.837
 38th30Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CC14.3s338:44.6358:55.8399:08.4399:01.9389:16.6446.1%45:21.638
 39th41Paul LEWIS (opn) Cycle-Tec16.3s559:06.9458:57.2408:57.2368:59.2379:09.3432.3%45:26.139
 40th43Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC14.5s358:53.4369:14.0459:10.1409:16.5439:04.0394.3%45:52.540
 41st49Neil MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing15.1s419:02.0399:17.4479:12.7419:09.8409:01.8372.9%45:58.841
 42nd47Paul BEATTIE Rockingham Forest Whls14.3s339:05.9429:18.2499:16.2439:07.1399:04.5402.5%46:06.242
 43rd45Richard MORGAN (vet2) Cardiff Ajax CC15.4s479:06.6449:12.5449:24.3469:23.6459:08.0423.2%46:30.443
 44th57Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC15.4s479:21.2529:21.3519:15.2429:18.2449:02.7383.4%46:34.044
 45th35Richard LLOYD Pontypool RCC14.2s309:08.1469:09.3429:33.1489:13.5429:21.5454.6%46:39.745
 46th54Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team15.4s478:59.2389:18.9509:28.8479:30.8469:28.1475.9%47:01.246
 47th46Owen DAVIES (vet) Abergavenny Road Club14.6s369:12.3489:09.7439:17.2449:44.2489:43.3496.3%47:21.347
 48th51Thomas HADFIELD (vet) Gateway Racing15.1s419:27.6539:16.6469:21.8459:53.5499:31.3486.6%47:45.948
 49th50Nigel DILKS Team EmpellaCycloCross15.1s419:04.8419:24.7529:42.7499:56.8509:26.8469.5%47:50.949
 50th55Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club15.4s479:15.4509:17.8489:53.8519:44.0479:43.7506.9%48:10.150
 51st52Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling15.9s549:35.0549:51.6539:47.65010:10.05110:19.4517.7%49:59.551
 52nd56Gordon PARK NFTO Cycling Club15.7s539:16.8519:56.2549:59.75210:41.35210:56.65217.9%51:06.352
 16Simon GIBBS (1) Reifen Racing13.4s188:15.6218:30.9273.1%DNF
 26Matthew LEWIS (vet2) Abergavenny Road Club14.1s288:35.6308:31.2280.9%DNF
 48Richard BOWEN Gateway Racing14.8s399:54.555n/aDNF
 18James ALLAWAY Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 34Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijdenn/aDNS
 44Julian FREEMAN Rockingham Forest Whlsn/aDNS
 58Danny HALPIN BRISTOL CXn/aDNS
 59Ian BENDALL T?m Beicio IBEn/aDNS
 61Andrew CLEGG n/aDNS

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st71Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion13.2s36:00.016:20.136:29.636:23.916:22.828.2%31:49.61-
emoji_events2nd72Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle RT13.9s86:12.846:13.516:28.626:29.736:24.844.5%32:03.2213.6s
emoji_events3rd78Oscar MARTIN Stratford CC13.1s26:14.776:16.426:36.546:31.446:24.335.8%32:16.3326.7s
 4th73Alfie AMEY db Racing13.6s66:10.136:39.4116:38.256:27.726:21.617.9%32:30.6441.0s
 5th88Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlinsn/a32:32.0542.4s
 6th94Conor MURPHY Rostrevor Mountain Bike15.1s246:23.696:22.346:26.616:34.466:39.874.6%32:41.8652.2s
 7th81Callum EVANS Sleaford Whls CC13.6s66:16.986:30.366:44.4106:32.556:31.567.3%32:49.1759.5s
 8th79Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS13.5s46:09.926:35.396:42.276:46.386:27.659.8%32:54.781:05.1
 9th80Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC13.9s86:13.056:27.556:43.296:43.076:51.31010.3%33:11.891:22.2
 10th74Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers12.8s16:13.366:34.176:40.866:51.9106:48.5910.3%33:21.3101:31.7
 11th77Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team13.5s46:29.0106:34.686:42.586:50.796:58.3137.5%33:48.6111:59.0
 12th82Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team14.2s126:30.9126:37.0106:50.5126:57.4127:11.41810.4%34:21.4122:31.8
 13th95Edward CHARLES (juv) Charlotteville CC14.0s106:34.9136:56.3216:57.7166:56.6116:53.7115.8%34:33.2132:43.6
 14th89Max BUFTON Hafren CC15.0s226:43.5166:53.6176:53.9137:00.2146:48.284.1%34:34.2142:44.6
 15th93Oscar AMEY db Racing14.4s166:40.1146:46.5126:54.5147:03.4157:00.5155.8%34:39.2152:49.6
 16th97Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy15.7s306:56.3246:49.5146:48.2116:58.1137:01.3163.2%34:48.0162:58.4
 17th84Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers14.7s206:29.8116:48.7137:05.6217:11.4196:58.81410.7%34:48.9172:59.3
 18th90Peter CARPENTER Sutton Cycling ClubC N Cycles14.9s216:44.9176:53.0166:57.3157:04.9167:12.8216.9%35:07.6183:18.0
 19th98John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion15.4s266:51.8206:56.2207:03.9207:06.8186:57.0123.6%35:11.1193:21.5
 20th75Alfie DAVIES A Cycling14.1s116:40.1146:50.0156:57.9177:05.2177:23.92410.9%35:11.1203:21.5
 21st91Joel HURT Team Ribble14.4s166:50.7196:55.8187:01.9187:11.5207:12.4205.3%35:26.7213:37.1
 22nd113Ewan DIX Dartmoor Velo?Care16.2s376:54.2227:00.8237:03.7197:17.5237:06.8175.6%35:39.0223:49.4
 23rd118Dylan CHERRUAULT Avid Sport16.0s356:56.7257:01.9247:05.7227:12.5217:11.4183.8%35:44.3233:54.7
 24th85Denholm EDWARDS Clifton CC14.6s186:52.6217:04.6267:07.1257:16.9227:15.8225.9%35:51.6244:02.0
 25th83Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo14.3s136:45.7186:58.5227:05.9237:26.4247:20.92310.0%35:51.6254:02.0
 26th99Matthew BELL (juv) Beacon Wheelers15.5s287:02.8286:56.1197:06.5247:26.5257:30.0268.1%36:17.3264:27.7
 27th114Rory GRAVELLE Towy Riders15.9s337:02.5277:02.4257:15.7267:37.4297:31.2278.3%36:44.9274:55.3
 28th86Noah ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club14.3s136:55.4237:17.8277:18.9277:50.9347:39.93013.4%37:17.0285:27.4
 29th120George WATCH Minehead Merlins16.3s387:29.1387:18.3287:22.7297:26.7267:26.2252.5%37:19.2295:29.6
 30th112Sam FISHER (juv) Maindy Flyers Youth CC15.7s307:01.9267:19.8307:35.6347:39.8307:36.0299.0%37:28.9305:39.3
 31st87Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers14.3s137:33.3417:23.7317:26.1307:28.6277:32.7282.2%37:38.8315:49.2
 32nd107Harrison MORROLL Cycle Derby CC15.2s257:08.8297:18.6297:39.1357:37.2287:43.3328.0%37:42.1325:52.5
 33rd102Alex TAYLOR (juv) Oxonian CC14.6s187:21.5327:34.6387:20.4287:44.2317:42.3315.4%37:57.5336:07.9
 34th110Finley MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RT15.0s227:21.8337:31.8357:34.0327:46.0328:00.7358.8%38:29.2346:39.6
 35th109Ryan OLDFIELD Redditch Road & Path CC15.9s337:25.1357:26.7337:35.4337:47.1338:02.7368.4%38:32.9356:43.3
 36th111Cian EVANS The Bulls15.6s297:25.1357:38.8407:32.6317:54.7357:47.0336.7%38:33.7366:44.1
 37th115Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RT15.4s267:22.8347:26.1327:51.5368:00.7388:13.83811.5%39:10.2377:20.6
 38th119Llion REES-JENKINS Ystwyth Cycling Club16.6s417:30.2407:36.5397:54.8377:56.2368:12.0379.3%39:26.2387:36.6
 39th101Callum JONES (juv) Cycle Derby CC15.8s327:29.2397:51.8417:55.0388:02.2397:55.0347.3%39:29.0397:39.4
 40th125Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing16.8s437:28.8377:34.4367:57.4408:33.24114.3%31:50.640
 41st121Oscar DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP Signs16.0s357:13.2307:34.4367:57.1398:55.34423.6%31:56.041
 42nd124Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC16.6s417:45.2427:59.2438:10.5417:59.4375.4%32:10.942
 43rd108Charles HOYLE Newark Castle CC16.4s397:14.7317:26.9348:16.1439:01.34524.5%32:15.443
 44th126Jack LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set17.4s467:59.2447:55.8428:10.7428:10.5403.1%32:33.644
 45th122Henry BARKER-PINE Matlock CC16.5s408:01.4458:08.9448:21.5448:43.0428.6%33:31.345
 46th128Luca BEDNAREK Albarosa Cycling Club16.9s447:59.0438:22.0458:31.7458:51.64311.0%34:01.246
 47th129Ciaran LALLY Racing Metro 1517.5s478:15.3468:37.4469:02.4469:20.84613.2%35:33.447
 48th127Rhys GRIFFIN Cardiff JIF17.1s458:18.3478:58.6479:33.9479:39.04716.2%36:46.948
 76Joshua JACKSON The MI Racing Academyn/aDNS
 92Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CCn/aDNS
 96Mackenzie MELLISH Vector Cycling Race Teamn/aDNS
 100Finlay WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 103Rupert CAVILL Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 104Mackenzie RILEY Kirklees Cycling Academyn/aDNS
 105Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Teamn/aDNS
 106Jude DU TOIT Newark Castle CCn/aDNS
 116Hudson HENDRY Team Milton Keynesn/aDNS
 117Ben SCOTT (juv) Racing Metro 15n/aDNS
 123Jamie STEWART (juv) Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 130Matthew PEACE Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 131Oscar PASMORE Avid Sportn/aDNS

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing3.8s37:52.427:34.817:47.118:00.527:56.815.7%39:15.31-
emoji_events2nd37Edward BALDWIN Seamons CC6.6s339:49.5319:47.4299:50.7309:54.2291.2%39:28.4213.1s
emoji_events3rd35Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden6.3s319:51.7329:51.7309:48.0299:50.8280.6%39:28.6313.3s
 4th26Alan GREEN (gvet) Magspeed Racing5.0s229:12.3209:58.13210:18.43210:06.33212.0%39:39.9424.6s
 5th32Matthew CAMPS Bridport CC6.9s379:45.6309:53.7319:58.8319:55.3302.3%39:40.2524.9s
 6th1Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.comLazerhelmets go to site3.8s38:12.258:04.127:54.127:58.918:17.334.9%40:30.261:14.9
 7th4Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint3.6s18:01.538:14.258:09.738:08.438:17.843.4%40:55.171:39.8
 8th7Grant JOHNSON 3.8s38:08.048:16.568:12.548:11.648:12.621.7%41:04.781:49.4
 9th29Kevin DUNSTER Brecon Wheelers6.2s309:58.43310:13.33310:29.83410:24.0345.2%41:11.691:56.3
 10th3Mark JAMES (gvt2) dream cycling3.8s37:52.018:13.948:19.378:20.768:29.768.0%41:19.4102:04.1
 11th14Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff JIF4.2s128:19.898:16.678:14.458:13.258:31.473.7%41:39.6112:24.3
 12th30Jeffrey REES Gower Riders6.0s2910:07.53410:23.03410:38.63510:31.0355.1%41:46.0122:30.7
 13th5Simon HALE Army CSR3.8s38:13.478:07.838:15.068:40.298:33.986.6%41:53.9132:38.6
 14th34Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club6.6s3310:34.23610:41.43610:29.63310:15.4334.2%42:07.1142:51.8
 15th10Ian KNIGHTS Prima Team Racing4.2s128:12.768:30.088:27.188:30.078:29.353.5%42:13.4152:58.1
 16th31Rob ALLEN (gvet) Leisure Lakes6.8s3610:23.93510:39.33510:43.73610:38.9363.2%42:32.5163:17.2
 17th6Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group3.6s18:19.788:40.398:51.2118:48.7108:45.5116.3%43:28.9174:13.6
 18th17Jez PARSONS Brighton Excelsior CC4.7s158:36.1138:47.0128:47.098:39.588:43.292.1%43:37.5184:22.2
 19th9Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport4.1s118:30.6118:49.2138:55.3138:49.3118:47.0124.8%43:55.3194:40.0
 20th13Chris HUTCHINGS Velo Club Venta4.4s148:42.7158:41.0108:53.1128:52.6138:45.1102.3%43:58.8204:43.5
 21st8Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC3.8s38:20.4109:07.4178:47.5108:50.8128:53.7139.4%44:03.4214:48.1
 22nd12Keith SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo4.0s98:32.5129:01.9168:55.9149:00.5148:54.9145.7%44:29.5225:14.2
 23rd11Leon FIELD CC Giro4.7s159:04.1178:46.4119:02.2169:00.7158:56.4153.4%44:54.4235:39.1
 24th16Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site4.0s98:42.6148:59.3158:58.7159:04.9169:16.0206.4%45:05.5245:50.2
 25th15Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.comLazerhelmets go to site4.7s159:00.5168:56.2149:04.7179:08.0179:09.1192.4%45:23.1256:07.8
 26th24Graham HOW Secret-Training.cc5.2s239:09.6199:10.2189:10.2189:14.1199:03.6161.9%45:52.7266:37.4
 27th28Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team5.8s279:26.2259:21.8229:28.1219:08.8189:05.8174.1%46:36.4277:21.1
 28th20Richard TAYLOR (gvet) Exeter Wheelers4.7s159:26.8269:30.3259:21.8199:18.0209:08.2184.0%46:49.7287:34.4
 29th18Carl BULLINGHAM CC Giro4.9s209:04.1179:13.7209:41.5279:26.6239:19.1226.9%46:49.7297:34.4
 30th22Jan KARDASZ Fibrax Wrexham RC5.8s279:18.2219:21.3219:23.1209:26.9249:25.0251.6%47:00.1307:44.8
 31st19Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB4.7s159:33.3299:12.4199:32.4249:33.1259:16.4213.8%47:12.2317:56.9
 32nd33Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC6.6s339:20.7229:23.6239:30.0229:36.3269:24.4242.8%47:21.3328:06.0
 33rd21Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers5.3s249:28.1279:23.6239:39.8269:25.4219:23.2232.9%47:25.4338:10.1
 34th23Steve SMITH (gvet) Gower Riders5.5s259:25.5239:32.8269:30.1239:26.3229:39.8262.5%47:40.0348:24.7
 35th36Harry MOORE (gvet) Cycling Club Hackney6.3s3111:06.23712:07.63712:07.23712:20.33711.1%47:47.5358:32.2
 36th25Roger CHAMBERLAIN FlixOralHygiene / VCEquipe4.9s209:25.5239:39.5289:36.6259:46.7279:46.9273.8%48:20.1369:04.8
 37th27Stephen DE BOLTZ Xrt - Elmy Cycles5.6s269:28.8289:36.4279:45.7289:56.63110:01.4285.7%48:54.4379:39.1

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC3.5s18:51.118:53.128:48.328:51.218:45.111.5%44:12.21-
emoji_events2nd42Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta3.6s28:51.328:51.518:45.418:54.129:09.024.5%44:35.0222.8s
emoji_events3rd43Michael DAVIES (svet) Pedal Power Loughborough3.6s29:02.238:58.539:06.439:13.139:27.135.3%45:50.831:38.6
 4th46Lynn LINES Gateway Racing3.6s29:41.6410:07.9410:09.549:58.644.8%40:01.24
 5th47Clive POWELL 3.9s610:22.5510:39.4510:41.5510:35.453.1%42:22.75
 6th44Paul THORNTON (svet) Cleveland Wheelers CC3.8s510:52.7611:02.6611:29.6611:20.365.7%44:49.06
 45Chris WREGHITT Second Windn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Ffion JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing12.6s27:38.818:25.238:13.218:09.818:10.818:10.3110.1%49:01.01-
emoji_events2nd2Sophie THACKRAYphoto_library Scott racing12.9s67:53.828:12.118:22.228:21.728:25.528:29.537.5%49:58.0257.0s
emoji_events3rd7Xan CREESphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross12.4s17:54.738:21.828:26.638:30.958:30.958:39.749.5%50:37.031:36.0
 4th5Fiona TURNBULLphoto_library Sling Shot12.6s28:03.948:29.568:36.968:29.048:30.038:21.026.8%50:43.041:42.0
 5th10Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's13.1s88:03.948:31.078:34.958:28.038:30.348:40.257.5%51:01.052:00.0
 6th6Alderney BAKERphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross13.4s128:14.378:28.348:38.178:35.768:31.068:51.287.5%51:32.062:31.0
 7th9Abbie MANLEYphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's12.6s28:09.868:29.158:33.748:41.579:07.1128:58.81011.7%52:13.073:12.0
 8th3Lucy O'DONNELLphoto Verge Sport PI Cycles13.1s88:16.398:48.5118:45.789:00.8108:38.178:42.269.0%52:25.083:24.0
 9th12Marie LYNNphoto_library Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive13.0s78:23.0108:50.9128:53.798:58.889:05.1119:03.7128.4%53:29.094:28.0
 10th29Clare DALLIMORE Cardiff Ajax CC14.6s298:56.9178:48.198:59.6139:02.2119:01.9109:00.9112.7%54:04.0105:03.0
 11th28Gemma MELTONphoto_library Xrt - Elmy Cycles14.7s319:00.2188:48.2108:55.8109:30.6218:55.498:49.678.0%54:14.0115:13.0
 12th16Amelie WAYTEphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST13.5s168:37.4128:46.188:59.2129:04.3129:13.1159:26.5189.5%54:20.0125:19.0
 13th13Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hope Factory Racing13.4s128:47.6148:56.7148:58.5119:15.7139:16.8169:19.0146.0%54:47.0135:46.0
 14th15Emily ASHWOODphoto LIV AWOL13.2s118:49.7159:21.0219:19.3169:25.3198:51.988:53.996.7%54:54.0145:53.0
 15th23Nicole CLARKEphoto_library Birkenhead North End CC13.5s169:16.6229:28.1239:00.0148:59.399:12.1149:19.8155.3%55:29.0156:28.0
 16th21Emma COLLIERphoto Stan's No Tubes UK13.6s189:19.2249:10.4179:38.3239:24.9179:08.1139:23.1175.5%56:18.0167:17.0
 17th11Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST13.1s88:37.7139:00.2159:29.3209:31.4239:37.7219:57.62315.4%56:27.0177:26.0
 18th19Joanne CLAYphoto_library Torq Performance13.4s129:07.5209:18.7209:27.4179:30.5209:41.0239:26.6196.1%56:45.0187:44.0
 19th25Amy CANTELOphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's14.3s259:06.9199:17.4199:29.1199:30.6219:38.1229:32.6205.7%56:49.0197:48.0
 20th32Iwona SZMYDphoto_library Royal Dean Forest CC14.4s269:17.3239:37.1269:34.6229:23.7169:24.9179:20.2163.6%56:52.0207:51.0
 21st24Amelie PRIORphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware14.0s239:25.7269:31.4259:28.3189:37.2249:28.4189:07.5135.4%56:52.0217:51.0
 22nd20Lea BONNAFOUSphoto_library Excited Riders Team13.7s208:54.2169:00.5169:18.6159:24.9179:35.32010:39.82519.8%57:07.0228:06.0
 23rd17Connie HAYESphoto_library LIV AWOL14.4s269:16.4219:27.8229:50.6279:22.6159:31.7199:52.9226.6%57:36.0238:35.0
 24th27Elizabeth HUGHESphoto_library Team LDN14.5s289:33.5299:38.1279:43.5249:40.6259:54.3259:49.6213.6%58:34.0249:33.0
 25th14Roisin LALLYphoto_library Scott Eurocycles.com go to site13.4s128:34.2119:11.2189:49.52610:11.22910:41.72610:12.82424.8%58:54.0259:53.0
 26th22Lauren HIGHAMphoto_library Team LDN13.7s209:25.7269:45.9289:30.7219:16.2149:52.22411:31.52624.3%59:36.02610:35.0
 27th18Ellen BENNETTphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC13.6s189:20.5259:30.3249:56.02810:11.3309.1%39:11.727
 28th34Tracey FLETCHERphoto_library Magspeed Racing14.6s299:47.9319:48.2299:44.5259:53.5271.5%39:28.728
 29th33Ellie DILKSphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross14.2s249:41.43010:06.73210:19.43010:05.4286.5%40:27.129
 30th35Heidi GOULDphoto Tri UK14.9s3310:15.13410:05.93110:08.0299:46.7264.8%40:30.630
 31st38Emily CONNphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware13.9s229:28.62810:07.83310:38.33111:08.73117.6%41:37.331
 32nd31Ruby CARLETONphoto_library Maindy Flyers Youth CC14.7s3110:04.1329:55.43011:34.43316.6%31:48.632
 33rd37Alice PEYREDIEU 15.2s3410:09.83311:14.13411:17.23211.1%32:56.333
 4Katlin KUKKphoto_library Spordipartner12.6s28:14.888:55.2138.2%DNF

U14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st44Cat FERGUSON Cycle Sport Pendle22.1s67:02.257:06.937:08.017:13.427:00.423.1%35:53.01-
emoji_events2nd42Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC21.2s16:56.637:05.217:21.757:15.836:54.616.5%35:55.122.1s
emoji_events3rd46Imogen WOLFF Holmfirth Cycling Club21.6s26:54.027:19.377:10.227:12.817:21.336.6%36:19.1326.1s
 4th41Carys LLOYD VC Londres21.6s26:45.517:18.567:19.947:25.347:33.6811.9%36:44.3451.3s
 5th45Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford Race Team22.0s57:16.187:05.927:14.537:31.977:23.256.1%36:53.551:00.5
 6th43Lucy WOLLASTON VC Londres22.2s87:02.567:17.257:26.767:31.467:22.546.8%37:02.561:09.5
 7th48Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT21.9s47:01.547:16.647:36.387:45.7127:32.4710.5%37:34.371:41.3
 8th52Amelia CEBAK Team Milton Keynes22.5s127:20.2107:30.897:31.577:41.3107:24.764.8%37:50.981:57.9
 9th49Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC22.1s67:15.777:27.287:39.997:40.097:52.9118.5%38:17.792:24.7
 10th51Hannah COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport22.3s107:30.3137:44.2147:44.0117:27.957:35.193.6%38:23.6102:30.6
 11th58Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC22.8s157:18.297:40.1137:41.1107:47.9137:42.0106.8%38:32.1112:39.1
 12th53Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC22.2s87:23.5117:39.4127:48.0147:45.2115.5%30:58.312
 13th55Melissa COOPER Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC22.6s137:28.8127:36.0107:47.1137:55.4145.9%31:09.913
 14th56Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing23.1s188:01.3187:39.3117:46.4127:34.885.8%31:24.914
 15th57Skye WILLIS Una Forza Racing23.0s167:41.1147:46.5158:28.5188:09.81610.3%32:28.915
 16th61Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club23.4s207:49.1157:50.4168:26.7178:06.3158.0%32:35.916
 17th54Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers22.3s107:51.9168:17.0188:20.6158:15.3176.1%33:07.117
 18th60Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CC23.1s187:59.0178:09.7178:24.3168:18.3185.3%33:14.418
 19th62Anna PATTERSON Palmer Park Velo RT24.8s278:11.2218:29.7218:31.5198:20.1194.1%33:57.319
 20th66Imogen MORRIS Gower Riders23.0s168:03.5208:26.0208:31.5198:43.0208.2%34:07.020
 21st69Anna LANE Pilgrim Flyers23.8s228:22.2238:45.9228:39.8219:00.2217.6%35:11.921
 22nd65Emily MILLER Wxc World Racing23.5s218:02.6198:21.6198:45.3229:57.62623.8%35:30.622
 23rd72Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1525.0s288:17.1228:47.6239:17.4239:42.82417.2%36:29.923
 24th70Molly LANE Pilgrim Flyers23.8s228:38.6269:09.1249:30.1249:27.8239.9%37:09.424
 25th68Evelyn NURSE Cardiff JIF24.6s258:51.3279:26.1269:39.4259:14.7229.1%37:36.125
 26th67Edith DAVIES 4T+ Cyclopark25.1s298:36.6259:25.0259:55.4279:54.22515.3%38:16.326
 27th64Jessica HOSKINS Cardiff JIF24.0s248:36.2249:37.3279:51.82610:11.12718.4%38:40.427
 28th71Amelie MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RT24.6s2510:35.92811:19.92812:24.52817.1%34:44.928
 59Anwen NESHAM Cardiff JIF22.6s13n/aDNF
 47Millie COLEMAN Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 50Florence BARNETT Kings Lynn CCn/aDNS
 63Faye WILLIAMS Rhyl Cycling Clubn/aDNS

U16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Zoe BACKSTEDT Storey Racing19.6s16:02.616:13.116:24.616:26.416:28.217.1%31:54.61-
emoji_events2nd3Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF20.3s56:19.326:23.326:29.326:28.526:35.224.2%32:35.8241.2s
emoji_events3rd4Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden20.1s46:29.946:54.256:46.036:58.836:53.637.4%34:22.632:28.0
 4th7Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC20.8s86:33.256:50.537:03.357:04.147:08.048.9%34:59.843:05.2
 5th6Madeline COOPER Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC20.3s56:23.037:01.877:02.647:14.357:11.9613.4%35:13.953:19.3
 6th5Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO Racing19.8s26:34.566:54.467:06.067:14.467:10.3510.1%35:19.263:24.6
 7th2Hope INGLIS JRC-Shutt-Ridley RT20.9s116:46.076:52.647:17.687:26.5107:21.21010.0%36:04.774:10.1
 8th9Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers20.7s76:53.097:12.1107:17.277:21.277:13.986.8%36:18.084:23.4
 9th8Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford Race Team20.8s86:51.887:07.597:20.897:23.197:22.0117.6%36:25.894:31.2
 10th12Awen ROBERTS Towy Riders22.3s236:59.8137:19.1127:31.2117:21.687:13.777.5%36:47.6104:53.0
 11th16Elizabeth MCKINNON Derwentside CC21.3s156:56.0117:07.387:28.6107:37.8127:17.2910.0%36:48.3114:53.7
 12th10Matilda MCKIBBEN Cycle Sport Pendle20.9s116:55.7107:35.3167:32.7127:37.6117:30.21210.1%37:32.4125:37.8
 13th18Harriet LIMB Wxc World Racing20.0s37:00.0147:17.1117:35.6137:47.7157:49.21911.7%37:49.9135:55.3
 14th14Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing20.8s86:57.2127:29.0147:46.7167:47.9167:41.41412.2%38:03.0146:08.4
 15th20Freya EVANS The Bulls21.5s167:12.4167:25.5137:37.7147:46.4147:43.1157.9%38:06.6156:12.0
 16th17Evie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme20.9s117:10.6157:30.5157:48.6187:55.8187:43.81610.5%38:30.1166:35.5
 17th13Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC21.6s187:25.0187:42.7187:47.8177:44.7137:45.5185.1%38:47.3176:52.7
 18th21Elena DAY Solent Pirates22.1s217:26.2197:36.2177:57.7217:56.7197:34.5137.1%38:53.4186:58.8
 19th22Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing21.2s147:13.5177:48.6197:49.2197:55.6177:45.4179.7%38:53.5196:58.9
 20th29Katie-Anne CALTON Solent Pirates22.4s247:33.4207:52.7207:42.1158:08.1238:14.6209.1%39:53.3207:58.7
 21st28Beth BENNETT Towy Riders22.1s217:41.4217:56.1228:02.0228:19.7248.3%32:21.321
 22nd23Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion22.7s257:48.4228:00.1248:18.3248:05.1216.4%32:34.622
 23rd33Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CC23.2s307:59.2277:56.9238:14.4238:05.8223.7%32:39.523
 24th19Amy MOURNE Huddersfield Star Wheelers21.9s198:41.9297:55.9217:49.3208:04.72011.2%32:53.724
 25th30Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs22.8s287:58.7258:13.3258:26.0258:34.3267.4%33:35.125
 26th34Lowri RICHARDS West Wales Cycle RT22.9s297:57.1248:21.5268:44.7278:27.52510.0%33:53.726
 27th35Leah CLEGG Wxc World Racing23.2s307:54.1238:24.4278:33.9269:08.22815.6%34:23.827
 28th24Lotty DAWSON Team Milton Keynes21.5s167:58.8268:35.5288:45.7288:50.92710.9%34:32.428
 29th31Efa WILLIAMS Cardiff JIF22.7s258:12.9288:51.5299:40.22910:04.03122.5%37:11.329
 30th25Alice ORGILL Team Empella Cyclo-Cross22.0s208:47.8309:31.4319:45.8319:51.12912.0%38:18.130
 31st32Georgina PASMORE Avid Sport22.7s259:00.3319:29.2309:43.1309:58.23010.7%38:33.531
 11Christina MCGORUM Una Forza Racingn/aDNS
 15Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CCn/aDNS
 26Emily RICHARDS Bourne Whls CCn/aDNS
 27Freya ECCLESTON Palmer Park Velo RTn/aDNS

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site14.3s18:45.318:48.319:00.319:01.719:06.514.0%44:56.41-
emoji_events2nd3Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo14.4s39:03.439:03.439:02.729:12.739:18.823.0%45:55.5259.1s
emoji_events3rd2Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma's14.6s48:59.729:02.029:11.639:11.429:53.269.9%46:32.431:36.0
 4th5Celia BROWN 14.6s49:19.649:50.169:32.359:27.449:43.735.5%48:07.843:11.4
 5th12Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles15.3s89:37.469:45.759:31.749:45.959:46.342.6%48:42.153:45.7
 6th8Catriona ROSS Bridport CC14.3s19:28.559:44.049:44.669:52.669:50.354.2%48:54.463:58.0
 7th7Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RT14.6s49:49.389:59.1710:04.2910:32.01310:49.11310.1%51:28.376:31.9
 8th6Zoe CODD Nottingham Clarion CC15.3s89:59.01010:16.11210:26.21310:28.71210:09.1105.0%51:34.386:37.9
 9th42Tracey FLETCHERphoto_library Magspeed Racing1:16.6169:48.7710:05.0910:04.0810:23.51110:05.785.9%51:43.496:47.0
 10th51Nicola DAVIES www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site1:17.42110:21.41410:03.0810:03.6710:17.81010:07.693.1%52:10.7107:14.3
 11th41Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC1:17.01910:11.71210:16.91310:17.31010:15.079:59.573.0%52:17.2117:20.8
 12th47Clare HOSKINS Cardiff JIF1:17.32010:01.41110:14.51110:18.31210:16.7810:25.4114.0%52:33.5127:37.1
 13th52Sally REID Magspeed Racing1:17.92410:14.01310:11.91010:17.91110:16.7810:26.2122.3%52:44.6137:48.2
 14th43Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC1:16.9189:58.0910:46.91410:45.11410:56.71411:01.41410.6%54:44.9149:48.5
 15th14Ruth TAYLOR ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM15.1s710:54.01511:14.91611:30.91811:16.0165.6%45:10.915
 16th13Laura JEREMIAH Cardiff JIF16.5s1411:12.71911:13.51511:27.01611:37.9183.7%45:47.616
 17th44Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC1:18.32511:10.91811:23.01711:11.81511:15.1151.8%46:19.117
 18th45Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC1:16.81711:03.81611:29.11811:30.21711:30.8174.1%46:50.718
 19th11Caroline MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing15.5s1011:22.62011:44.91911:49.11911:55.6204.8%47:07.719
 20th10Chloe DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross16.1s1311:31.32112:00.52012:16.32112:00.3216.5%48:04.520
 21st16Clair WADDEN 73Degrees CC15.8s1211:48.72312:05.72112:17.42312:04.5224.0%48:32.121
 22nd46Julie PHELAN Here Come The Belgians1:17.42111:07.91712:06.32212:17.32211:51.01910.4%48:39.922
 23rd53Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club1:17.72311:55.22512:21.32312:06.42012:13.2233.6%49:53.823
 24th15Suzanne WARREN Cardiff Ajax CC16.6s1511:49.62412:23.72412:51.62412:46.1268.7%50:07.624
 25th48Nicky QUANT Mid Devon CC1:18.62611:33.12212:34.62512:54.82512:35.82511.8%50:56.925
 26th17Lynsey WHITLEY Chester RC15.7s1112:20.62613:03.32612:56.32612:29.2245.8%51:05.126
 27th54Elizabeth WEBB Cardiff Ajax CC1:18.72713:33.52713:58.32714:27.12713:26.0277.6%56:43.627
 28th49Carol MILLER Cardiff JIF1:20.52813:48.92814:42.32815:21.32811.1%45:13.028
 4Jennifer FORRESTER www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS
 9Alicia LISLE OVBn/aDNS
 18Kristen LOVELOCK Cowley Road Condorsn/aDNS
 19Claire HUGHES Velo Karbonan/aDNS
Chat with us