shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Cyclo-cross National Championships '20 at Shrewsbury Sports Village

view_listResults (756)photo_libraryPhotos (9,073)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Thomas PIDCOCKphoto_library Trinity Racing (UCI CX Team)8:46.718:20.618:15.618:25.418:25.218:29.818:36.216.3%59:19.01-
emoji_events2nd18Ben TULETTphoto_library Corendon-Circus8:57.238:31.328:39.748:43.728:46.428:49.748:54.835.1%1h01:23.022:04.0
emoji_events3rd5Cameron MASONphoto_library Trinity Racing (UCI CX Team)9:12.868:41.348:37.438:47.648:47.838:44.728:42.626.8%1h01:34.032:15.0
 4th3Ben TURNER (jun)photo_library Creafin-Fristads9:03.448:39.338:51.058:44.438:51.048:45.738:56.844.6%1h01:52.042:33.0
 5th2Thomas MEINphoto_library Tarteletto - Isorex8:54.928:47.858:28.129:02.158:56.359:26.369:41.01014.3%1h03:17.053:58.0
 6th13Lewis ASKEYphoto_library Equipe Cycliste Continentale9:21.578:50.469:20.9109:09.669:21.879:27.289:11.056.9%1h04:42.065:23.0
 7th7Sean FLYNNphoto_library Team Inspired9:32.3139:10.7109:15.789:18.379:21.469:13.059:15.763.9%1h05:07.075:48.0
 8th4Ian FIELDphoto_library Neon-Velo Cycling Team9:21.579:03.889:09.569:19.489:39.2119:26.479:39.286.5%1h05:39.086:20.0
 9th16Giles DRAKEphoto_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli10:05.2269:00.879:12.279:26.8109:39.0109:28.399:36.6711.9%1h06:29.097:10.0
 10th9Lewis CRAVENphoto_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli9:50.6189:10.599:16.799:21.999:34.399:41.1109:42.0117.3%1h06:37.0107:18.0
 11th15Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing10:00.6229:16.9149:26.0149:27.9119:34.089:41.5119:39.897.8%1h07:07.0117:48.0
 12th6Toby BARNESphoto_library Cero - Cycle Division RT9:10.759:15.1139:27.3159:48.0189:43.9129:49.91310:17.61412.1%1h07:32.0128:13.0
 13th33Tom COUZENSphoto_library Zappi Racing Team9:28.499:21.8159:27.7169:35.81310:12.2189:55.1159:59.6129.0%1h08:01.0138:42.0
 14th50Pete MATTHEWSphoto_library Leicestershire Road Club10:04.1259:14.1129:25.7129:42.21510:03.2159:44.41210:10.11310.1%1h08:24.0149:05.0
 15th14George THOMPSON (spt)photo_library Rose Race Team10:02.0239:30.8179:25.7129:44.9179:50.8139:51.51410:17.6149.2%1h08:43.0159:24.0
 16th11Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing9:36.6159:12.6119:23.7119:32.21211:24.72523.9%49:09.816
 17th22Sam ALLENphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site9:59.8219:35.5209:41.7179:40.31410:15.2216.9%49:12.517
 18th17Leon MAZZONEphoto_library 9:36.6159:29.2169:58.8229:59.31910:10.6177.3%49:14.518
 19th54Joseph BECKINGSALEphoto_library Wales Racing Academy10:05.5279:31.3189:51.3189:42.41610:14.2197.5%49:24.719
 20th20Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing9:31.01210:00.23210:02.32410:15.9249:51.7147.9%49:41.120
 21st19Joe COUKHAMphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club9:39.8179:42.02310:03.52510:02.42010:14.7206.0%49:42.421
 22nd24James SWADLINGphoto_library 8point8 Group9:28.9109:36.72210:21.13210:20.52510:30.02410.7%50:17.222
 23rd49Jake WOMERSLEYphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club10:08.3289:44.4249:58.32010:12.02210:17.8225.7%50:20.823
 24th76Alex FORRESTERphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site10:12.3299:52.52610:01.02310:12.12310:06.3163.3%50:24.224
 25th51Neil PHILLIPS (elt)photo_library TEKKERZ CC10:12.8309:54.7289:58.42110:07.02110:19.2234.1%50:32.125
 26th41William WEATHERILLphoto_library Hope Factory Racing9:59.3209:47.52510:25.03310:26.4286.6%40:38.226
 27th60Finn MANSFIELDphoto_library Cero - Cycle Division RT10:16.23310:02.93310:12.52710:21.8263.1%40:53.427
 28th23Michael BUTLERphoto_library GLP RT10:15.2329:55.92910:28.43610:36.6296.8%41:16.128
 29th28David EARTHphoto_library Steve Poole Plant Hire10:14.0319:57.93110:28.03510:40.2337.1%41:20.129
 30th30Thomas PAYTONphoto_library Stourbridge CC10:18.63510:14.73410:09.52610:43.0365.5%41:25.830
 31st27Kieran JARVISphoto_library Cycle Team OnForm10:18.33410:15.63510:13.82810:42.3344.6%41:30.031
 32nd21Josh JONESphoto_library ZeroBC10:22.7369:55.92910:38.43810:38.4327.1%41:35.432
 33rd38Samuel MORRIS (u23)photo_library Loughborough Students CC9:54.0199:53.52710:16.33011:35.84017.2%41:39.633
 34th32Cai DAVIESphoto_library Finchley Racing Team10:02.92410:20.83910:43.54010:37.6316.7%41:44.834
 35th36Thomas NIGHTINGALEphoto_library Orbea Racing Team10:35.94010:19.13710:17.23110:37.2303.2%41:49.435
 36th67Felix BARKERphoto_library ActiveEdge Race Team10:53.14810:16.73610:27.63410:25.4275.9%42:02.836
 37th65Scott CHALMERSphoto_library Magspeed Racing10:36.44110:22.54010:31.63710:42.3343.2%42:12.837
 38th64Bruce DALTONphoto_library 10:27.73710:26.04110:48.44310:48.6373.6%42:30.738
 39th44Clarke JAMESphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club10:44.14410:27.74210:43.33910:55.9384.5%42:51.039
 40th48Jack PARRISHphoto_library Forest Side Riders10:29.13810:34.64410:46.54111:16.5397.5%43:06.740
 41st25Jake JACKSON (u23)photo_library Ellmore Factory Racing10:31.83910:19.93811:12.8498.5%32:04.541
 42nd52Paul MORRISphoto_library Fareham Wheelers CC10:57.85110:32.54310:52.3444.0%32:22.642
 43rd29James MADGWICKphoto_library Bloodwise QSW10:54.34910:56.24810:57.0450.4%32:47.543
 44th40Tom BUDDENphoto_library Sotonia CC10:57.15010:55.24711:06.9481.8%32:59.244
 45th34Nick BLIGHTphoto_library Magspeed Racing10:51.74710:49.94511:19.6524.6%33:01.245
 46th71Robert WATSONphoto_library Paceline Cycles North10:40.54211:56.96210:46.74211.9%33:24.146
 47th35Karl NORFOLKphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site11:05.25211:05.85111:14.3501.4%33:25.347
 48th37Tristan DAVIES (jun)photo_library Mid Devon CC10:49.04511:38.95911:06.6477.7%33:34.548
 49th91Alistair THORNTONphoto_library 11:09.15311:04.34911:23.4532.9%33:36.849
 50th59Corey BALEphoto_library Cycle Team OnForm10:43.04311:18.15311:38.9578.7%33:40.050
 51st66Jimmy SMITHphoto_library Team Chronomaster11:29.55810:52.54611:19.1515.7%33:41.151
 52nd77Tom MAZZONEphoto_library bBrotherUK / VitusProCyclingp10:51.54611:20.55411:43.9588.0%33:55.952
 53rd53Ben SAMPSONphoto_library LBRCC11:29.45711:23.35711:03.8463.9%33:56.553
 54th74Tim DOOLEphoto_library Maybush CC11:18.75511:13.05211:30.2552.6%34:01.954
 55th68Phil WILKSphoto_library Sotonia CC11:29.85911:21.35511:30.4561.3%34:21.555
 56th55Benjamin SHUCKSMITHphoto_library Ellmore Factory Racing11:34.86011:04.85011:44.7596.0%34:24.356
 57th61Sebastian BACONphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls11:11.85411:22.95611:55.1606.4%34:29.857
 58th45Dale TAYLORphoto_library R M Cycling (RMCC)11:28.05611:36.65811:28.9541.2%34:33.558
 59th84Robin GODDENphoto_library Sunday Echappée11:43.26411:48.36111:58.8612.2%35:30.359
 60th56Bruce JOHNSTONphoto_library Leicestershire Road Club11:35.06112:01.36312:00.8623.8%35:37.160
 61st75Edward BIRDSALLphoto_library University Of Manchester CC11:51.36611:43.76012:16.9634.7%35:51.961
 62nd78Alexander HARPERphoto_library The MI Racing Academy11:40.66212:08.5654.0%23:49.162
 63rd81Sam BRADLEY Ellmore Factory Racing11:46.56512:05.9642.7%23:52.463
 64th87Daniel WEALEphoto VC Deal11:57.76712:28.7664.3%24:26.464
 65th79Thomas FLETCHERphoto 12:22.26813:02.9675.5%25:25.165
 66th83Alan COLLINSphoto_library Portsmouth North End CC12:29.46913:03.2684.5%25:32.666
 67th89Adam FIELDHOUSEphoto 13:44.77015:16.36911.1%29:01.067
 68th88Paul DABLEphoto_library cc etupes14:13.47115:37.2709.8%29:50.668
 10Callum MACLEODphoto_library Canyon dhbBloor Homes9:30.8119:31.8199:54.7194.2%DNF
 8Jenson YOUNGphoto_library Garden ShedUKSCOTTVergeSport9:35.9149:36.22110:14.5296.7%DNF
 82Fletcher ADAMSphoto Montezuma's Hargroves RT11:40.662n/aDNF

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

101 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Lewis CRAVENphoto_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli41.6s167:06.817:23.317:25.817:29.717:32.817:39.417.6%45:19.41-
emoji_events2nd4Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site40.2s17:09.727:34.227:46.537:55.837:52.728:11.1514.3%47:10.221:50.8
emoji_events3rd15Robert JEBBphoto_library Hope Factory Racing43.6s427:42.477:47.357:42.527:51.027:56.337:56.323.0%47:39.432:20.0
 4th3Tony FAWCETT °photo_library Scott racing40.3s27:27.737:45.238:03.168:05.648:18.868:08.3311.4%48:29.043:09.6
 5th2Alex FORRESTERphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site40.5s57:30.647:51.567:52.448:14.978:08.648:13.469.8%48:31.953:12.5
 6th25Andy TAYLORphoto_library C&N Cycles41.2s127:45.097:55.778:06.178:14.368:09.558:10.346.3%49:02.163:42.7
 7th5Daniel ALEXANDERphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site40.5s57:35.157:45.548:02.258:06.158:30.0118:30.71112.2%49:10.173:50.7
 8th13James ALLAWAYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site40.3s27:50.7108:09.898:21.0158:22.498:24.388:25.587.4%50:14.084:54.6
 9th11Ben EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site41.1s97:41.068:02.488:14.288:31.4148:38.1178:30.5912.4%50:18.794:59.3
 10th14David POWELL (vet)photo_library Horwich CC41.3s147:58.5148:17.0148:20.5138:26.1128:19.078:22.375.8%50:24.7105:05.3
 11th16Benjamin LEWISphoto_library Forest Side Riders40.7s78:08.6178:10.5118:16.898:23.9108:26.1108:33.5135.1%50:40.1115:20.7
 12th7Mike SIMPSONphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT40.3s28:00.0158:09.898:19.3118:36.7188:25.398:32.5127.6%50:43.9125:24.5
 13th10Nicholas WHITLEYphoto_library Chester RC41.1s97:56.7138:22.2188:20.7148:24.9118:50.4268:30.5911.3%51:06.5135:47.1
 14th20Steven HENSHALLphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC41.7s197:44.788:24.4218:37.4248:38.5198:36.3148:36.31611.6%51:19.3145:59.9
 15th24Neil HALLIDAYphoto_library RAMcc42.1s258:25.6318:19.4158:20.3128:20.588:36.6158:36.0143.4%51:20.5156:01.1
 16th42Greg SIMCOCKphoto_library CC Luton43.0s358:18.6238:14.4138:29.5198:28.1138:32.7138:36.1154.4%51:22.4166:03.0
 17th12Crispin DOYLEphoto_library Montezuma's Hargroves RT43.8s487:55.3128:22.5198:28.1178:41.3228:41.5198:43.61910.2%51:36.1176:16.7
 18th30Simon GIBBS (1)photo_library Reifen Racing44.1s588:23.0288:11.8128:23.9168:40.7208:41.7208:38.4176.1%51:43.6186:24.2
 19th18David MORRIS (vet1)photo_library Harrogate Nova CC41.1s97:50.9118:19.5168:29.4188:45.5258:47.7259:08.62816.5%52:02.7196:43.3
 20th21Simon BURGESS (vet)photo_library BRISTOL CX41.7s198:19.3248:40.8318:36.5238:33.7168:30.5128:45.0215.1%52:07.5206:48.1
 21st47Ryan HARRISphoto_library C&N Cycles42.8s308:23.0288:20.0178:19.1108:35.5178:36.6159:12.83110.8%52:09.8216:50.4
 22nd19Jamie NORFOLKphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site41.5s158:10.5198:44.2338:40.2278:31.7158:43.3228:43.9206.9%52:15.3226:55.9
 23rd52Adam BETTSphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site43.8s488:02.0168:26.3228:30.7208:52.7308:47.5249:04.12512.9%52:27.1237:07.7
 24th46Anthony TURNERphoto_library Cotswold Veldrijden43.4s418:56.6538:31.9258:33.6228:45.2248:39.5188:39.5184.8%52:49.7247:30.3
 25th35Andrew BRINDLEphoto_library Horwich CC42.8s308:14.1208:23.2208:38.0258:45.8279:00.7339:09.13011.1%52:53.7257:34.3
 26th55Matthew CROUCH (vet)photo_library Fossa Racing43.6s428:52.0478:30.4248:32.7218:41.1218:44.9238:52.4224.3%52:57.1267:37.7
 27th9James THOMPSON (vet)photo_library Magspeed Racing44.0s548:21.2278:39.8298:38.3268:43.3239:06.3359:05.0269.0%53:17.9277:58.5
 28th22Nicholas POPHAMphoto_library ROTOR Race Team41.6s168:20.9268:33.6268:50.8318:54.6318:57.9318:59.5247.7%53:18.9287:59.5
 29th37Glyndwr GRIFFITHSphoto_library 73Degrees CC43.0s358:27.1328:37.0278:59.8398:47.0288:42.7219:08.2278.1%53:24.8298:05.4
 30th34Dominic RORKEphoto_library Didcot Phoenix CC44.2s608:25.3308:28.0238:42.4288:48.5299:06.7369:18.53410.5%53:33.6308:14.2
 31st31David ALLEN (vet)photo_library Steve Poole Plant Hire41.6s168:18.2228:40.2308:53.5349:02.5348:56.0289:09.02910.2%53:41.0318:21.6
 32nd65James DALTONphoto_library Giant Halifax Race Team44.4s628:28.3339:22.9618:42.4288:45.6268:53.1278:53.12310.7%53:49.8328:30.4
 33rd17James FURNISSphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site44.0s548:20.0258:48.8348:52.5338:59.8329:08.3389:16.63311.3%54:10.0338:50.6
 34th50Philip SIMCOCKphoto_library Team JMC43.3s408:35.6398:51.3368:56.3359:00.0338:57.6309:14.2327.5%54:18.3348:58.9
 35th27Richard SKINNERphoto_library Blumilk.com go to site41.7s198:10.1188:43.5328:56.5369:10.1419:24.6469:45.53519.5%54:52.0359:32.6
 36th28Mark WHITTAKERphoto_library ELO / GS Invicta / Herberts Cycles42.2s268:35.4388:49.7358:50.1309:06.6379:28.15110.2%45:32.136
 37th64Nigel WOODphoto_library Kendal Cycle Club43.6s428:35.0378:56.4389:03.0439:07.4399:09.1396.6%45:34.537
 38th63Roger PRIORphoto_library BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecialized43.1s378:56.3528:59.3419:02.5429:06.9388:56.4292.0%45:44.538
 39th75Paul COLLINGphoto_library RibbleValley Juniors CC44.2s608:44.4438:52.4379:08.1449:09.9409:09.9404.9%45:48.939
 40th26Jason MARRIOTTphoto_library Army CSR41.9s228:46.0459:21.7599:09.7459:03.7369:04.1346.8%46:07.140
 41st56Ross LITHERLANDphoto_library Rapha Cycling Club43.6s429:00.0569:06.0459:00.5419:20.5458:59.9323.8%46:10.541
 42nd41Richard KNOWLESphoto_library 42.9s328:44.9449:03.9449:00.1409:03.5359:45.36111.5%46:20.642
 43rd48Kevin BREWERphoto_library 73Degrees CC43.7s468:52.7489:03.3439:11.5469:11.5429:26.3496.3%46:29.043
 44th69David HAYGARTHphoto_library Here Come The Belgians44.5s649:02.4578:57.0399:20.8519:24.7479:06.7365.2%46:36.144
 45th38Phillip CRAKERphoto_library 43.8s488:56.1519:10.2479:11.9479:18.9439:16.1444.3%46:37.045
 46th40John RUSSELL (vet)photo_library dream cycling42.0s238:53.2499:11.2489:21.5529:19.3449:11.7415.3%46:38.946
 47th33Leigh MAHONEYphoto_library Taw Velo42.5s288:54.2508:59.5429:15.3489:22.6469:25.5485.9%46:39.647
 48th32Marcus DURANTphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team42.3s278:32.3349:19.7579:18.1499:41.8589:35.55313.6%47:09.748
 49th53Mark CALVERTphoto_library CC Luton42.5s288:58.0549:25.1669:19.1509:29.8509:15.5435.9%47:10.049
 50th29Tim BERRY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site42.0s238:34.5369:15.2539:27.4559:35.5519:37.35612.2%47:11.950
 51st8Andrew VAUGHANphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site41.2s128:15.1219:07.1468:51.2329:41.85810:55.07932.3%47:31.451
 52nd59James NORRISphoto_library SD Cycling Club42.9s328:59.2559:13.4519:33.7589:27.6499:36.4546.9%47:33.252
 53rd62Chris AMESphoto_library Machen Miggly Moos MTB Club43.9s539:11.0639:23.7639:26.0549:24.9489:24.9472.7%47:34.453
 54th77David MITCHINSONphoto_library Contour Cycles Racing Team45.7s809:03.9599:17.2549:31.8579:41.7579:15.0426.9%47:35.354
 55th36Simon ASKHAMphoto_library Leicester Forest CC44.5s648:32.6359:12.8499:49.4689:46.8629:40.26015.0%47:46.355
 56th92Nick TAYLOR (vet)photo_library Red Rose Olympic CC46.3s889:17.3649:13.6529:33.8599:35.8529:27.2504.0%47:54.056
 57th85Stuart JACKSON (vet)photo_library Army CSR44.5s649:09.8619:19.1569:34.2609:45.4609:38.6576.5%48:11.657
 58th60Paul LEWIS (opn)photo_library Cycle-Tec45.4s749:25.7699:21.5589:22.0539:38.8559:39.3593.2%48:12.758
 59th68Alan COLLINSphoto_library Portsmouth North End CC43.8s489:03.7589:34.5699:34.2609:47.8639:38.6578.1%48:22.659
 60th73Mark SHEPHERD (vet)photo_library Sportstest RT44.5s649:50.9829:25.0659:30.6569:38.9569:19.7455.6%48:29.660
 61st78Alan GUNNERphoto_library 44.0s548:39.1409:17.3559:39.66310:08.67110:08.66717.2%48:37.261
 62nd67Peter CHRISTOPHER VC1044.0s549:45.7799:30.6689:34.4629:36.8539:36.8552.6%48:48.362
 63rd90Christian NIGHTINGALEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC45.0s709:34.0759:24.7649:42.8659:52.2669:35.0524.9%48:53.763
 64th74George RICHARDSONphoto_library 43.7s469:23.4659:21.9609:41.5649:49.4649:57.1636.3%48:57.064
 65th89Bryan HOLLANDphoto_library North Road CC44.1s589:24.7689:43.0729:44.7669:37.95410:07.8657.6%49:22.265
 66th58Ben DARNTONphoto_library Sotonia CC45.0s709:29.4719:26.8679:48.0679:54.16710:08.4667.3%49:31.766
 67th51Malcolm DAVIESphoto_library 4T+ Cyclopark43.1s379:09.6609:39.87110:00.57410:03.06910:09.36810.9%49:45.367
 68th49Darren RUTTERFORDphoto_library Iceni Velo42.9s328:48.6469:12.9509:53.47110:53.58010:20.57723.6%49:51.868
 69th80Neil MANSFIELDphoto_library Magspeed Racing44.4s629:25.7699:48.1789:55.4729:49.56510:09.5697.7%49:52.669
 70th101Rob BRAITHWAITEphoto_library Red Rose Olympic CC46.1s869:31.8749:38.4709:51.16910:16.4749:51.2627.8%49:55.070
 71st84Graham HOLLIDGEphoto_library Fareham Wheelers CC44.5s649:29.7729:44.2749:51.7709:56.66810:18.4748.5%50:05.171
 72nd79Mathew LIVESEYphoto_library 45.4s749:45.7799:44.97510:08.17710:08.17010:04.0644.0%50:36.272
 73rd81Robert WIMBLEphoto_library Drogon Racing Team45.0s709:23.4659:46.4779:59.87310:24.27610:18.57510.8%50:37.373
 74th70Kevin FEARNSHAWphoto_library Barbarian Cycling Club46.2s879:30.0739:43.77310:03.27510:19.57510:15.7738.7%50:38.374
 75th99Michael GREANEYphoto_library Stockport Clarion CC46.8s899:42.3779:45.37610:18.88110:13.47210:14.3716.3%51:00.975
 76th86Tim PETERSphoto_library Horsham Cycling45.8s849:49.1819:51.57910:12.37810:14.57310:14.5724.3%51:07.776
 77th94Andrew WHITESIDEphoto_library Ilkley Cycling Club45.4s7410:02.08310:01.78210:13.27910:25.97710:11.8704.0%51:40.077
 78th82Benjamin BARTLETTphoto_library Folkestone Velo Club45.5s789:38.8769:58.38010:13.38010:40.87810:54.57813.1%52:11.278
 79th76Dave SPRAGGphoto_library Kingston Wheelers CC45.0s7010:10.88510:00.88110:27.38210:45.07910:20.0767.4%52:28.979
 80th93Stuart MCGHEEphoto_library Evans Cycles45.7s809:10.2629:23.56210:04.27611:14.48312:50.48340.0%53:28.480
 81st95Kevan FINDLAYphoto_library Velobants.cc45.5s7810:07.48410:43.78411:14.98511:18.48410:55.58011.7%55:05.481
 82nd66Nathan THOMAS (vet)photo_library Velobants.cc43.2s399:43.67810:32.58311:00.08412:08.28610:58.08224.8%55:05.582
 83rd87Warren DREWphoto_library Rapha Cycling Club45.7s8010:45.38810:53.58510:57.48310:57.48110:57.4811.9%55:16.783
 84th43Paul ELCOCKphoto_library ZeroBC44.5s648:40.9418:57.9408:58.8389:46.36112.6%37:08.484
 85th97James WOODBRIDGEphoto_library Velobants.cc45.7s8010:28.38611:41.18711:36.58611:12.88211.6%45:44.485
 86th96Philip WILKINSONphoto_library 45.4s7410:45.28710:54.48611:42.08711:56.68511.1%46:03.686
 87th98Alan DODSONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes46.0s8511:14.08911:59.08812:30.28813:47.58722.8%50:16.787
 88th6Neil ELLISON (vet)photo_library Specialized Ruislip40.9s88:43.6428:39.1288:56.9373.4%27:00.588
 89th54Mike JACKSON CC Luton43.8s489:24.067n/a10:07.889
 100Danny HALPINphoto_library BRISTOL CXn/a
 91Jason HURT Team Ribblen/a
 88Andrew OWENphoto_library Kenilworth Wheelers CCn/a
 83Nigel DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to siten/a
 72Julian FREEMANphoto Rockingham Forest Whlsn/a
 71Matt J SMITH Cycling Club Hackneyn/a
 61Keith RANDLEphoto_library Amisvelo Racing Teamn/a
 57David SPENCERphoto_library Velo Club Ventan/a
 45David LINESphoto WHEELBASE CabTech Castellin/a
 44Graeme CROSS SR Albannachn/a
 39Rob HOPE Chorley Cycling Clubn/a
 1Paul LLOYD (vet) BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecializedn/a

° Rider racing out of category

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Rory MCGUIREphoto_library LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique36.7s27:45.518:16.228:31.818:27.318:35.3110.7%42:12.81-
emoji_events2nd57Oliver STOCKWELLphoto_library bGrenade / Team FlammeRougeP37.3s88:00.938:16.118:39.738:33.128:46.439.5%42:53.4240.6s
emoji_events3rd56Corran CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC37.0s48:11.258:36.858:50.868:58.848:42.029.7%43:56.431:43.6
 4th55Joe KIELYphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC37.1s78:06.448:42.268:36.429:15.8118:47.6414.3%44:05.541:52.7
 5th54Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC37.0s48:00.528:30.138:43.949:14.599:06.6815.4%44:12.751:59.9
 6th59Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC37.5s118:19.278:33.148:49.558:58.339:24.51513.1%44:42.162:29.3
 7th52Daniel BARNESphoto_library Garden ShedUKSCOTTVergeSport36.5s18:11.969:11.0168:55.889:11.879:09.91012.2%45:16.773:03.9
 8th64Sam FREEMANphoto_library Montezuma's Hargroves RT39.5s348:31.2108:54.589:06.9129:14.289:06.898.4%45:32.983:20.1
 9th60William TRUELOVEphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club37.4s108:31.198:55.398:55.179:26.8139:14.11110.9%45:39.693:26.8
 10th66Robert ROWSONphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers38.4s208:53.9168:57.4108:59.8109:09.359:06.572.9%45:45.3103:32.5
 11th58Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library ROTOR Race Team37.5s118:43.9128:50.079:00.5119:17.1129:18.8126.7%45:47.8113:35.0
 12th62Adam BENTphoto_library Green Jersey RT37.3s88:22.088:58.6119:18.0149:27.4149:04.9613.0%45:48.2123:35.4
 13th53Alec GREGORYphoto_library 8point8 Group36.8s38:37.8119:06.6149:15.1139:15.1109:00.357.2%45:51.6133:38.8
 14th65Max BOLTON (jun)photo_library Bloodwise QSW37.5s118:59.6199:00.9128:58.699:09.769:21.6134.3%46:07.7143:54.9
 15th61Benjamin BRIGHTphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing-Trek37.0s48:44.4139:03.2139:34.6179:58.1209:37.21714.1%47:34.3155:21.5
 16th74Bryn RICHARDSphoto_library Bourne Whls CC38.2s188:55.6179:23.9179:30.5159:48.6179:25.6169.9%47:42.2165:29.4
 17th67Matthew KINGSTONphoto_library Cero - Cycle Division RT38.6s238:48.8149:10.5159:58.3249:51.8199:23.11413.1%47:51.0175:38.2
 18th90Ethan WHITESIDE* 38.6s238:49.2159:27.7199:33.1169:42.0169:47.41811.0%47:57.9185:45.1
 19th83David HIRD (jun)photo_library Halesowen A & CC38.2s189:00.2209:33.9219:36.9189:51.2189:48.1199.4%48:28.3196:15.5
 20th79Charlie JOHNSONphoto_library Fast Test Racing Team40.2s479:10.7239:33.8209:51.1219:40.2159:55.8218.2%48:51.5206:38.7
 21st91Patrick KIEHLMANNphoto_library Falcons CC BishopBriggs38.5s229:12.2259:44.0229:46.2199:59.32110:00.2238.7%49:20.2217:07.4
 22nd89Archie PEETphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC38.4s209:04.8219:25.91810:07.92610:10.52510:04.62512.1%49:32.0227:19.2
 23rd87Gareth DAVIES (jun)photo_library BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecialized38.8s259:11.7249:56.4279:48.52010:05.8239:56.9229.8%49:38.1237:25.3
 24th68Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC38.8s258:56.3189:44.7239:52.52210:22.52810:04.42416.1%49:39.2247:26.4
 25th69Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC37.6s159:08.1229:48.52510:05.82510:06.1249:55.52010.6%49:41.6257:28.8
 26th80Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers39.0s309:41.6319:44.8249:54.72310:15.22610:26.4277.7%50:41.7268:28.9
 27th70Michael NEWALLphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site38.9s299:31.62810:09.43110:37.13410:02.12210:18.32611.5%51:17.3279:04.5
 28th81Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JPSigns&Print38.8s259:51.83510:03.72910:10.82910:17.22710:34.5307.2%51:36.7289:23.9
 29th77Alfie ALDRIDGEphoto_library Verulamreallymoving.com go to site40.2s479:31.52710:23.93810:08.42710:43.53010:33.92912.6%52:01.3299:48.5
 30th113Jenson BROWNphoto_library A.S.D.Team Bike Tartaggia40.0s419:30.3269:50.82610:41.33610:39.92911:06.93216.9%52:29.13010:16.3
 31st114Sam HOLWILLphoto_library Hafren CC40.2s479:57.93910:15.73310:20.33010:48.53110:28.5288.5%52:31.03110:18.2
 32nd72Sam NANOPOULOSphoto_library Montezuma's Hargroves RT40.3s529:38.73010:05.63010:10.32811:02.33310:54.43114.4%52:31.53210:18.7
 33rd94William DYKESphoto_library Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club40.0s419:37.22910:02.72810:27.53110:57.53211:08.23315.8%52:53.03310:40.2
 34th88Matthew DAY (jun)photo_library Montezuma's Hargroves RT39.3s339:47.93210:21.03610:34.5327.9%31:22.734
 35th108Theo BUGGphoto_library Jam Cycling RT coachedbyBPC39.6s379:54.83710:18.33510:39.1357.4%31:31.835
 36th93Jake EDWARDSphoto_library Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club39.7s389:52.53610:15.63210:50.9419.9%31:38.736
 37th86Sam RYLANDphoto_library Cycle-Tec37.9s1610:11.44410:18.13410:36.6334.1%31:44.037
 38th104Gregor ROBBphoto_library Glasgow Riderz39.7s389:49.13410:28.84010:47.4389.9%31:45.038
 39th82Oliver BAKERphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls38.8s259:55.73810:41.34610:49.8399.1%32:05.639
 40th78Joel CORBISHLEYphoto_library Velobants.cc39.2s329:48.03310:36.74211:05.54513.2%32:09.440
 41st73Angus BEGGINphoto_library Bicester Millennium CC38.1s1710:22.44810:27.93910:43.7373.4%32:12.141
 42nd85Angus TOMSphoto_library Iceni Velo39.5s3410:07.24210:38.14310:50.8407.2%32:15.642
 43rd76Sam MCGHEEphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC37.5s1110:06.74110:40.34410:52.2427.5%32:16.743
 44th109Thomas AYERSphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)40.5s549:58.04010:23.23711:21.54914.0%32:23.244
 45th99Angus HAYGARTHphoto_library Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club40.0s4110:13.54510:42.14711:13.2479.7%32:48.845
 46th102Henry JOHNSONphoto_library Magspeed Racing40.2s4710:26.25010:44.04810:59.4445.3%32:49.846
 47th107Samuel JARRETTphoto_library Fenland Clarion CC40.9s5510:38.95210:40.34410:55.9432.7%32:56.047
 48th105Christian BOONphoto_library Fossa Racing40.0s4110:20.54710:45.74911:15.8488.9%33:02.048
 49th84Daniel HALL (jun)photo_library Colchester Rovers CC39.0s3010:10.84310:34.84111:42.35215.0%33:06.949
 50th100Thomas CHARLESphoto_library Halesowen A & CC40.2s4710:15.84611:04.55111:11.1469.0%33:11.650
 51st98Thomas STEGEMANphoto_library Fenland Clarion CC40.3s5210:47.15510:47.25011:21.6505.3%33:36.251
 52nd92Ryan GREAVES (jun)photo_library Lichfield City CC39.5s3410:45.75311:08.25211:23.9515.9%33:57.352
 53rd111William DEELYphoto_library Rockingham Forest Whls41.1s5710:47.25611:20.75312:13.45313.3%35:02.453
 54th112Arthur BOULTONphoto_library BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecialized40.0s4110:30.15111:43.85511.7%22:53.954
 55th103George GOULDphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC41.0s5610:51.35711:32.5546.3%23:04.855
 56th106Thomas CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club41.2s5811:48.75812:45.9568.1%25:15.856
 110Alex BESTphoto_library Derwentside CC39.7s3810:24.149n/aDNF
 95Sam DANIELSphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)40.0s4110:46.254n/aDNF
 75Dexter LEEMING-SYKES Paul Milnes-BradfordOlympicRCn/aDNS

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

105 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st13Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing16.4s86:40.917:27.717:21.017:31.317:46.1116.3%37:03.21-
emoji_events2nd14Darren ATKINSphoto_library Zannata RideCoventryGSGXGear16.9s156:41.837:29.527:37.227:34.027:49.8216.9%37:29.1225.9s
emoji_events3rd1Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site16.0s56:41.027:29.937:38.037:54.137:54.1318.2%37:53.2350.0s
 4th3Mark JAMES (gvt2)photo_library dream cyclingn/a39:20.042:16.8
 5th18Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JPSigns&Print16.6s127:04.947:59.758:12.048:21.548:22.2418.2%40:16.853:13.6
 6th15Andrew PEACE (gvet)photo_library Shibden Cycling Club17.0s187:08.057:55.448:12.258:25.968:27.6718.6%40:26.263:23.0
 7th10Stephen KNIGHTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing17.1s197:27.4108:04.468:14.968:25.458:24.9513.0%40:54.273:51.0
 8th9Philip ROACHphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing15.3s27:34.1128:17.3118:17.878:28.878:25.2612.0%41:18.484:15.2
 9th2Simon HALEphoto_library Army CSR15.1s17:18.288:17.0108:25.188:33.798:37.3918.1%41:26.394:23.1
 10th7Grant JOHNSONphoto_library 15.6s37:10.068:16.998:34.7118:36.5108:38.51020.6%41:32.2104:29.0
 11th29Mick STYLEphoto_library ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM18.6s357:46.1178:11.878:27.198:33.688:31.5810.2%41:48.6114:45.4
 12th21Ian NEWBYphoto_library Diss & District CC16.9s157:25.498:12.988:41.6148:53.7138:45.41219.8%42:15.9125:12.7
 13th12Richard JOHNphoto_library Spirit Tifosi Racing Team15.9s47:16.378:28.6158:33.4108:55.2168:56.31522.9%42:25.8135:22.6
 14th6Nigel GREGORYphoto_library 8point8 Group16.4s87:28.8118:27.3148:37.0128:51.5129:06.42321.7%42:47.4145:44.2
 15th16Adrian HILLphoto_library Army CSR16.9s157:52.7228:36.7198:44.1168:55.1158:39.21113.2%43:04.7156:01.5
 16th32James MELVILLEphoto_library Glasgow United CC17.9s287:50.3208:32.1188:43.5158:57.9188:50.01414.4%43:11.7166:08.5
 17th24Ian KNIGHTSphoto_library Prima Team Racing16.4s88:10.3318:30.9178:48.1198:42.0118:47.1137.7%43:14.7176:11.5
 18th17Rob WATSON (gvet)photo_library SKCC16.0s57:43.8158:39.8228:39.8138:57.6179:10.52618.7%43:27.4186:24.2
 19th25Bill KAYphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport16.4s87:54.7248:42.7258:44.8179:05.2218:56.71614.9%43:40.4196:37.2
 20th76Stephen WHITEHOUSEphoto_library Stourbridge CC19.8s478:21.1418:23.2128:45.8188:54.7148:58.5177.5%43:43.1206:39.9
 21st23Jonathan HALLphoto_library Sotonia CC16.7s147:43.5148:50.1288:53.5219:03.5209:01.51817.3%43:48.9216:45.7
 22nd50John JONES (gvet)photo_library Verulamreallymoving.com go to site18.3s327:44.0168:26.0139:01.4269:17.5289:01.91920.2%43:49.1226:45.9
 23rd38Andy JOHNSTONphoto_library Clifton CC17.7s267:50.7218:39.1218:48.3209:16.2279:03.12118.2%43:55.2236:52.0
 24th4Kevin HOLLOWAYphoto_library GS Vecchi16.6s127:40.0138:28.6159:06.9329:24.7379:04.12222.8%44:00.6246:57.4
 25th8Carl JACKSON (vet)photo_library Ellmore Factory Racing16.2s77:50.0198:36.8208:58.6259:20.8349:13.93019.3%44:16.4257:13.2
 26th35Brian JOHNSONphoto_library Reifen Racing17.5s238:09.7308:39.8228:55.2229:08.3239:08.12412.0%44:18.4267:15.2
 27th28John ELWELLphoto_library East Bradford CC17.4s208:18.7368:49.3279:02.9279:00.0199:02.5208.9%44:30.8277:27.6
 28th27Sean BESWICKphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site17.4s207:53.3238:51.3319:06.6319:18.9319:08.32518.1%44:35.6287:32.4
 29th30Andrew CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.6s248:24.3448:41.1248:57.2239:10.9249:13.2299.7%44:44.4297:41.2
 30th47Gary STRICKLANDphoto_library VC Long Eaton21.4s647:58.9268:54.5339:08.8339:15.0269:10.52615.9%44:48.7307:45.5
 31st61Simon PATTONphoto_library Matlock CC20.0s498:22.7428:53.2328:57.9249:06.9229:11.3289.7%44:51.9317:48.7
 32nd36Chris HUTCHINGSphoto_library Velo Club Venta21.4s647:49.2188:50.9309:04.4309:19.0329:34.74522.5%44:59.5327:56.3
 33rd42Kevin PAYTONphoto_library Stourbridge CC18.3s328:01.6278:54.6349:03.0289:20.4339:25.13817.3%45:02.8337:59.6
 34th49Neil TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library Coalville Wheelers CC21.4s648:20.8408:55.5359:03.4299:12.5259:19.63411.7%45:13.1348:09.9
 35th60Keith SIDDLEphoto_library Allen Valley Velo18.6s358:06.0288:59.2389:14.4389:30.5439:17.83217.4%45:26.4358:23.2
 36th58Graham HOWphoto_library Secret-Training.cc19.5s458:18.7368:56.0369:11.2349:24.2369:19.63413.1%45:29.2368:26.0
 37th46Stephen WILKINSON 34 Nomads CC18.5s348:14.5348:50.2299:13.5369:38.6509:28.04017.0%45:43.1378:39.9
 38th53Mike MURRAYphoto_library 21.4s648:33.9489:03.5449:16.5429:18.1299:14.0318.6%45:47.4388:44.2
 39th48Nigel DYKESphoto_library Lancaster CC19.1s408:19.2389:07.8479:14.4389:28.1409:33.94415.0%46:02.3398:59.1
 40th70Richard NOBLEphoto_library Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC21.4s648:39.2548:58.1379:14.1379:27.6389:26.3399.3%46:06.5409:03.3
 41st104Matthew WADDAMSphoto_library 21.8s748:25.1459:01.3409:13.0359:34.7479:31.04213.8%46:06.7419:03.5
 42nd43Dave COPLANDphoto_library Ipswich Bicycle Club19.8s478:29.2469:09.5499:18.8449:18.8309:31.04212.1%46:07.0429:03.8
 43rd34Grant HUGHES-DOWDLEphoto_library Team Milton Keynes17.9s288:23.8439:13.7559:15.6409:33.0469:23.23613.7%46:07.3439:04.1
 44th52Matthew INGRAMphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site17.8s278:14.4339:03.4439:26.2469:36.7489:29.34116.6%46:07.7449:04.5
 45th98Brian TEARphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing21.3s608:34.4499:05.7469:20.2459:23.5359:24.7379.8%46:09.7459:06.5
 46th33Martyn DYMONDphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.6s248:36.9519:13.1549:26.6479:28.3419:18.2339.9%46:20.6469:17.4
 47th40David HOBBS (gvet)photo_library Cotswold Veldrijden18.8s388:10.7329:04.3459:37.6569:32.4449:42.34618.7%46:26.0479:22.8
 48th56Charles WARRENphoto_library Harrogate Nova CC19.3s438:32.0479:03.2429:26.6479:32.4449:45.34714.3%46:38.6489:35.4
 49th45Jez HARTphoto_library Sotonia CC18.0s308:14.5349:11.0519:32.2539:39.55110:14.24824.2%47:09.34910:06.1
 50th65Thomas BARDGETTphoto_library Keswick Bikes - KMB21.4s648:46.1588:59.5399:15.9419:45.05311.2%37:07.950
 51st57Anthony MATTHEWSphoto_library Paul Milnes-BradfordOlympicRC18.2s318:45.1579:08.8489:27.5509:28.8428.3%37:08.451
 52nd31Mark MULLENDERphoto_library CC Giro17.4s208:19.6399:09.7509:32.5549:53.25818.7%37:12.452
 53rd74Richard COLLINSphoto_library Imperial Racing19.5s458:50.3599:18.3569:27.6519:27.6387.0%37:23.353
 54th68Peter BUSBYphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing20.0s498:38.7539:11.5529:27.3499:50.05513.7%37:27.554
 55th80Martin PEACEphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club21.8s748:51.8619:23.1599:16.7439:44.4529.9%37:37.855
 56th75Craig TABINERphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC20.0s498:55.6649:20.8589:31.2529:37.7497.9%37:45.356
 57th63Andrew GRANGERphoto_library Twickenham CC19.1s408:53.2639:26.3619:42.8579:45.4549.8%38:06.857
 58th83Simon PATEMANphoto_library www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site22.2s808:51.0609:20.2579:34.45510:03.16313.6%38:10.958
 59th71Rob ALLEN (gvet)photo_library Leisure Lakes20.6s568:59.3679:41.0659:47.6599:55.45910.4%38:43.959
 60th72Peter BROMWICHphoto_library 21.0s588:51.9629:30.3629:43.55810:28.06818.1%38:54.760
 61st55Peter GOYphoto_library louth cycle centre18.8s388:37.5529:32.56310:01.66110:28.16921.4%38:58.561
 62nd95Paul STEADMANphoto_library South Shields velo CC21.3s608:56.1659:42.06610:05.6649:56.96013.0%39:01.962
 63rd77Alan PARSONSphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club21.6s729:11.1749:52.5699:55.2609:51.3578.0%39:11.763
 64th73Stephen DE BOLTZphoto_library Xrt - Elmy Cycles20.3s549:04.8729:45.96710:04.06310:04.56411.0%39:19.564
 65th69Sean HOBANphoto_library Velo Club Cumbria20.0s498:45.0569:54.47210:07.46710:29.47019.9%39:36.265
 66th90Ian KENDALLphoto_library Liverpool Century RC22.4s819:03.0709:24.56010:16.27110:35.57217.0%39:41.666
 67th41Richard HOUSEphoto_library WarVena Racing Team19.2s429:11.8759:38.16410:01.86210:31.17114.4%39:42.067
 68th85Anthony DYMENTphoto_library North Hampshire RC21.9s769:25.17810:10.37610:06.5659:59.1618.0%40:02.968
 69th97Craige GOODSONphoto_library Cotswold Veldrijden21.9s769:31.7809:53.47110:14.66910:03.0627.5%40:04.669
 70th64Jan KARDASZphoto_library Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club20.2s539:06.4739:49.16811:02.3769:50.05521.2%40:08.070
 71st89David GARRETTphoto_library Rugby Velo21.3s608:57.66610:06.87410:11.26810:36.77318.4%40:13.671
 72nd92Dave PHILLIPSphoto Cotswold Veldrijden20.4s559:02.76810:17.97710:26.77310:10.56515.5%40:18.272
 73rd59Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet)photo_library Dunfermline CC21.0s588:44.25510:06.87410:27.67410:41.07422.3%40:20.673
 74th93Gary BROOKSphoto_library Kenilworth Wheelers CC21.4s649:02.76810:36.18110:07.26610:21.76617.2%40:29.174
 75th88Paul MOSSphoto_library Stowmarket & District CC22.1s799:16.47610:18.67810:15.77010:27.06712.7%40:39.875
 76th100Edward BALDWINphoto_library Seamons CC22.5s829:03.17110:26.47910:37.97510:42.37518.3%41:12.276
 77th84Julian HOWELLphoto_library Gala CC21.6s729:28.37910:03.97310:24.27210:56.47615.5%41:14.477
 78th102Scott HEYHOEphoto_library Farnborough & Camberley CC22.7s839:37.58110:38.28211:16.47911:01.87817.1%42:56.678
 79th94Greg VALLANCEphoto_library Cheshire Maverick CC23.1s859:47.18310:29.18011:17.38011:17.37915.4%43:13.979
 80th99Daniel DONCASTERphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)23.6s889:57.58511:02.68511:02.67710:58.17710.9%43:24.480
 81st96Ian BRADLEYphoto_library Ilkeston Cycle Club23.0s8410:01.58610:58.28411:12.87811:33.28015.2%44:08.781
 82nd105David MOORE (gvet)photo_library Wrekinsport CC23.5s879:56.48410:52.38311:18.68112:20.28124.1%44:51.082
 83rd103Allan MACLEANphoto_library VC Glasgow South23.2s8610:12.98711:54.58612:34.58212:34.58223.1%47:39.683
 84th82Paul CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club20.6s5610:14.48813:33.18718:06.18376.8%42:14.284
 20Jon LYONSphoto_library ELO / GS Invicta / Herberts Cycles21.4s647:58.6258:48.32610.4%DNF
 54Glen COLTMANphoto Pedal Power Loughborough18.6s358:06.5299:02.94111.6%DNF
 51Richard TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library Exeter Wheelers19.4s448:35.6509:12.9537.2%DNF
 79Joseph HEYWOODphoto_library Horwich CC21.3s609:20.5779:52.5695.7%DNF
 91Alistair DOWphoto_library Peebles CC21.9s769:45.282n/aDNF
 81Matthew CAMPS Bridport CCn/aDNS
 19Jez PARSONS Brighton Excelsior CCn/aDNS
 5Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff JIFn/aDNS
 86Jonathon BISTER CC Giron/aDNS
 44Carl BULLINGHAMphoto CC Giron/aDNS
 11Leon FIELD CC Giron/aDNS
 67Jeff ROBERTS High Wycombe Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 39Kyle MARTIN (xc) n/aDNS
 26Gary MCCRAE LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutiquen/aDNS
 87Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/aDNS
 78Steven JENKYN Pedal Power Loughboroughn/aDNS
 22Murray SWANSON Pedal Power RTn/aDNS
 66Mark SUTTON Port Sunlight Whls CCn/aDNS
 62Graeme GOWphoto Team Andrew Allan Architecturen/aDNS
 101Andrew COOK (gvet) Trek Sheffield Fox Valleyn/aDNS
 37Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) WDMBCn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st115Dave MCMULLEN (svet)photo_library Cotswold Veldrijden29.8s27:31.718:42.238:50.549:02.4320.1%34:36.61-
emoji_events2nd124Roy HUNTphoto_library Kinesis UK29.7s17:39.128:39.418:51.059:03.0418.3%34:42.325.7s
emoji_events3rd113Peter HARRISphoto_library Pearce Cycles30.3s47:43.138:47.158:52.068:53.4215.2%34:45.939.3s
 4th119Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing30.6s78:02.788:45.848:47.628:48.019.4%34:54.7418.1s
 5th114Michael DAVIES (svet)photo_library Pedal Power Loughborough30.1s37:51.058:48.578:44.519:07.3616.2%35:01.3524.7s
 6th117Malcolm CROSSphoto_library Velo Club Venta30.4s57:52.568:48.068:48.639:05.9515.5%35:05.3628.7s
 7th118Robin DELVEphoto_library Mid Devon CC31.1s88:01.778:48.989:00.389:10.0714.2%35:32.0755.4s
 8th111Chris WREGHITTphoto_library Second Wind30.5s67:43.248:41.428:55.679:49.61127.3%35:40.381:03.7
 9th139Colin BLACKLOCKphoto_library Muckle Cycle Club32.1s168:08.8108:50.599:01.599:14.3813.4%35:47.291:10.6
 10th116John GALWAYphoto_library Keswick Bikes - KMB31.5s118:06.898:52.2109:11.8109:25.5916.2%36:07.7101:31.1
 11th132Peter GOLDINGphoto_library West Suffolk Wheelers32.1s168:26.4129:18.7119:36.0119:38.51014.2%37:31.7112:55.1
 12th127Ian WRIGHTphoto_library Cero - Cycle Division RT31.6s128:28.1139:34.5129:52.8139:55.71217.2%38:22.7123:46.1
 13th112Chris WATTSphoto_library Matlock CC31.9s148:33.9149:37.9139:52.41210:18.51420.4%38:54.6134:18.0
 14th128Clifford FEATHERSTONEphoto_library MTS Cycle Sport31.1s88:09.0119:59.81410:19.31510:17.91326.6%39:17.2144:40.6
 15th120Gary ROWING-PARKERphoto_library Solihull CC33.0s199:12.71510:06.71510:19.21410:48.81617.4%41:00.4156:23.8
 16th121Andy JONES (svet)photo_library Wolverhampton Whls33.0s1910:06.72110:21.91710:35.61610:39.8155.5%41:19.9166:43.3
 17th126David ROBINSON (svet)photo_library 31.9s149:15.31610:18.71610:47.81710:53.81717.7%41:47.4177:10.8
 18th129Charlie ELSEYphoto_library Newbury RC32.5s189:16.61710:25.51811:06.31811:40.71925.9%43:01.5188:24.9
 19th134Steve WHITEHOUSEphoto_library WarVena Racing Team33.2s219:47.71910:54.41911:08.61911:09.81814.0%43:33.7198:57.1
 20th122Joseph ROWEphoto_library Bush Healthcare CRT31.6s129:31.81811:13.52011:27.42111:56.62025.3%44:40.92010:04.3
 21st125Michael WEBB (gvet)photo_library Lichfield City CC59.1s239:51.52012:32.72211:17.62027.3%34:40.921
 22nd131John NEWTONphoto_library LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique59.1s2310:45.32212:45.32312:45.32218.6%37:15.022
 23rd130Peter WARD (svet)photo_library Solihull CC35.2s2211:14.82312:24.92113:44.02422.1%37:58.923
 24th136Martin HACKLEYphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing59.4s2512:11.82513:32.92512:53.12311.1%39:37.224
 25th138Geoff BOOKERphoto_library Oxonian CC59.8s2611:23.12413:26.22414:08.52524.2%39:57.625
 140Martin EADONphoto_library Zannata RideCoventryGSGXGear31.1s8n/aDNF
 137Keith RAMSEY Kent Velo Girls CCn/aDNS
 135Peter PAYTON Secret-Training.ccn/aDNS
 133John GINLEY Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 123Philip STOKESphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racingn/aDNS

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

90 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Sebastian GRINDLEYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion8:42.018:31.418:34.018:55.614.7%34:42.91-
emoji_events2nd2Ben COPPOLAphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers9:01.528:39.238:40.729:00.764.3%35:22.0239.1s
emoji_events3rd6Joe COSGROVEphoto_library Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS9:16.968:40.649:02.148:58.957.0%35:58.531:15.6
 4th12Alfie DAVIESphoto_library A Cycling9:43.2148:38.428:51.038:56.3312.5%36:08.841:25.9
 5th8Lewis TINSLEYphoto_library ROTOR Race Team9:05.539:09.8129:06.369:02.071.4%36:23.651:40.7
 6th9Joshua JACKSONphoto_library The MI Racing Academy9:05.959:09.6119:29.2168:58.545.7%36:43.262:00.3
 7th23Will ROBERTS (juv)photo_library Derwentside CC9:20.588:57.359:13.099:19.294.3%36:49.872:06.9
 8th33Tom CARSONphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy9:26.1109:04.789:27.6148:55.825.9%36:54.282:11.3
 9th3Alfie AMEYphoto_library db Racing9:05.748:59.169:08.279:42.3208.0%36:55.292:12.3
 10th16Bryn LAWRENCEphoto_library C&N Cycles9:23.699:00.279:25.3129:25.3124.6%37:14.3102:31.4
 11th22Harry WARDLEphoto_library Clifton CC9:30.5119:05.199:05.159:39.8186.4%37:20.4112:37.5
 12th11Ethan STORTIphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC9:19.179:10.8139:28.0159:43.4215.9%37:41.2122:58.3
 13th39Joseph WRIGHTphoto_library Minehead Merlins9:56.6209:24.4199:12.089:20.0118.1%37:53.0133:10.1
 14th13Edward CHARLES (juv)photo_library Charlotteville CC9:53.0189:15.2149:23.1119:29.3146.8%38:00.4143:17.5
 15th28Alex HARTphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers10:01.8259:19.5159:16.6109:31.2168.1%38:08.9153:26.0
 16th4Spencer CORDERphoto_library ROTOR Race Team9:58.4229:25.4209:26.9139:32.0175.8%38:22.6163:39.7
 17th5Oscar MARTINphoto_library ROTOR Race Team10:02.8279:22.8169:44.2259:15.288.6%38:25.0173:42.1
 18th34Arron CAIRNSphoto_library Derwentside CC9:59.3239:31.0239:32.9209:30.6155.0%38:33.7183:50.8
 19th63Patrick CASEYphoto_library East Bradford CC10:12.8299:32.4249:29.8179:19.8109.5%38:34.8193:51.9
 20th30Dylan STARKEYphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC10:02.4269:27.1219:32.2189:41.8196.2%38:43.5204:00.6
 21st21Mackenzie MELLISHphoto_library Vector Cycling Race Team9:41.7139:09.11010:10.1369:47.12211.1%38:48.0214:05.1
 22nd56Alex POULSTONphoto_library Birkenhead North End CC10:01.4249:23.7189:32.5199:55.0246.7%38:52.5224:09.6
 23rd17Harley GREGORYphoto_library West Suffolk Wheelers9:39.3129:47.8349:42.3249:52.1232.2%39:01.4234:18.5
 24th20Oscar AMEYphoto_library db Racing9:49.5169:23.0179:50.52910:02.4347.0%39:05.2244:22.3
 25th43Innes MCDONALDphoto_library Edinburgh RC10:16.2319:39.1259:41.7239:28.6138.4%39:05.5254:22.6
 26th24Peter CARPENTERphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC9:50.1179:40.5269:38.5229:56.5273.1%39:05.6264:22.7
 27th32Denholm EDWARDSphoto_library Clifton CC10:19.4339:41.5279:33.1219:55.9268.1%39:30.0274:47.1
 28th15Joe WATKINS-WILSONphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion9:49.1159:45.5309:59.03310:00.2302.5%39:33.8284:50.9
 29th7Callum EVANSphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC9:53.5199:42.8299:58.33110:00.2303.0%39:34.7294:51.8
 30th50Noah ELLISONphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club10:14.2309:41.9289:50.0289:57.9285.6%39:43.9305:01.0
 31st25Kai BUCKLEYphoto_library Cycle Derby CC10:08.1289:48.1359:57.8309:55.6253.4%39:49.5315:06.6
 32nd42Luke GIBSONphoto_library 4T+ Cyclopark10:23.5369:27.62210:09.33510:00.7339.8%40:00.9325:18.0
 33rd58Matthew BELL (juv)photo_library Beacon Wheelers10:20.53410:00.5389:48.2279:59.6295.5%40:08.8335:25.9
 34th61Cian EVANSphoto_library The Bulls10:41.14310:08.3419:46.52610:00.5329.3%40:36.4345:53.5
 35th38Ben MELLORphoto_library Matlock CC10:16.8329:51.83610:22.34010:06.7355.2%40:37.6355:54.7
 36th57Luke JONES (juv)photo_library Welland Valley CC9:57.12110:12.9439:58.43210:36.1416.5%40:44.4366:01.5
 37th60John WHITE (juv)photo_library North Cheshire Clarion10:26.23810:03.83910:01.43410:18.9374.1%40:50.3376:07.4
 38th14Alex TAYLOR (juv)photo_library Oxonian CC10:22.1359:58.63710:28.64410:23.8385.0%41:13.1386:30.2
 39th19Max BUFTONphoto Hafren CC10:39.24110:07.64010:13.93710:13.9365.2%41:14.6396:31.7
 40th69Declan OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing10:40.8429:46.43110:24.54210:26.5399.3%41:18.2406:35.3
 41st59Ewan DIXphoto_library DartmoorVeloCareControlSystem10:33.8399:46.73210:21.23910:49.14410.6%41:30.7416:47.8
 42nd35Joel HURTphoto_library Team Ribble10:24.0379:47.03310:29.54511:26.95517.0%42:07.4427:24.5
 43rd71Louis GARNSWORTHYphoto_library Taw Velo11:06.35410:17.74510:19.23810:35.9407.9%42:19.1437:36.2
 44th37Harrison MORROLLphoto_library Cycle Derby CCn/a42:25.0447:42.1
 45th46Ryan OLDFIELDphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC10:53.14710:32.55110:48.04810:38.1423.3%42:51.6458:08.7
 46th49Tom JACKSON (u8)photo_library Newport Shropshire CC10:41.64410:11.34210:49.85011:17.95010.9%43:00.5468:17.6
 47th18Callum JONES (juv)photo_library Cycle Derby CC10:45.04510:24.74910:28.14311:23.4529.4%43:01.1478:18.2
 48th53Dylan CHERRUAULTphoto_library Avid Sport10:38.14010:20.44611:02.05311:06.8467.5%43:07.2488:24.3
 49th45Toby PULLANphoto_library Cambridge Junior CC11:05.25210:36.25210:45.64710:47.1434.6%43:14.0498:31.1
 50th29Seth JACKSONphoto_library Kirklees Cycling Academy11:00.54910:23.34810:49.34911:05.7456.8%43:18.7508:35.8
 51st65George WATCHphoto_library Minehead Merlins10:48.14610:30.15010:58.95211:09.4476.2%43:26.5518:43.6
 52nd80William SALTERphoto_library Tri UK11:05.75310:17.14410:54.55111:12.1498.9%43:29.5528:46.6
 53rd76Jamie STEWART (juv)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Club11:18.66110:47.45410:37.14611:11.6486.5%43:54.7539:11.8
 54th66Joshua DARLOWphoto_library Stratford CC10:59.44810:36.35311:23.35811:18.2517.4%44:17.3549:34.4
 55th48Charles HOYLEphoto_library Newark Castle CC11:28.06310:23.04710:23.04112:24.76319.5%44:38.5559:55.6
 56th40Adam JONES (juv)photo_library BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecialized11:15.15910:50.85611:05.95411:45.6578.4%44:57.45610:14.5
 57th52Luke MANNINGSphoto_library Halesowen A & CC11:07.25511:03.35911:19.65711:33.9564.6%45:03.95710:21.0
 58th67Jesse BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC11:27.06210:51.65711:12.25611:54.0609.6%45:24.75810:41.8
 59th84Jack LIVESEYphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set11:34.06511:14.36411:11.05511:26.7543.4%45:25.95910:43.0
 60th31Rupert CAVILLphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC11:01.65010:59.75811:37.96011:47.4587.2%45:26.76010:43.8
 61st70Daniel PHILLIPS (juv)photo_library WORX Factory Racing11:17.86011:19.46511:35.95911:24.3532.7%45:37.46110:54.5
 62nd51James INGHAMphoto_library Cycle Sport Pendle11:12.95811:12.96211:49.86611:52.0595.8%46:07.56211:24.6
 63rd64Noah HORTONphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT11:03.35111:03.35911:52.86812:10.56110.1%46:09.86311:26.9
 64th41Max SAUNDERSphoto_library Solihull CC11:11.85711:10.66111:48.66512:24.56211.0%46:35.46411:52.5
 65th55Rowan BAXTERphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers11:34.96610:50.45511:40.16213:16.86422.5%47:22.16512:39.2
 66th44Finley MACFARLANEphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT11:30.16411:49.47111:38.0612.8%34:57.566
 67th81Luca BEDNAREKphoto_library Albarosa Cycling Club11:44.36911:20.16611:57.6705.5%35:02.067
 68th36Finlay WOODLIFFEphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC11:07.55611:14.06312:44.17514.5%35:05.668
 69th74William FLATAUphoto_library Charlotteville CC11:39.26811:43.57011:43.0640.6%35:05.769
 70th54Samuel GREENWELLphoto_library Solihull CC11:51.77111:32.36811:42.3632.8%35:06.370
 71st82Matthew PEACEphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club11:55.57211:29.96711:49.9673.7%35:15.371
 72nd90George JOYCEphoto_library Hafren CC11:37.86711:38.26912:07.0724.2%35:23.072
 73rd83Ellis JACKSONphoto_library Leicester Forest CC11:56.37311:56.37211:56.3690.0%35:48.973
 74th75Stanley KENTphoto_library London Dynamo11:51.17012:17.27512:17.2733.7%36:25.574
 75th77Ethan CAMPBELL (juv)photo_library Newport Shropshire CC12:58.67712:00.97312:25.5748.0%37:25.075
 76th85Lucas ELWELLphoto_library East Bradford CC13:03.07812:37.47612:02.5718.4%37:42.976
 77th89Magnus DENWOODphoto_library Harrogate Nova CC12:34.57612:08.07413:16.2789.4%37:58.777
 78th87Huw WATKINSphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT12:28.77512:50.27712:46.0762.9%38:04.978
 79th73Samuel BROWNSWORD Solihull CC12:19.37413:31.77812:52.0779.8%38:43.079
 80th86Callum PRIORphoto_library Team Milton Keynes14:36.07916:58.97918:21.77925.8%49:56.680
 88Thomas HEPTON Paul Milnes-BradfordOlympicRCn/aDNS
 79Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 78Oscar DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JPSigns&Printn/aDNS
 72Henry BARKER-PINE Matlock CCn/aDNS
 68Ben SCOTT (juv) Racing Metro 15n/aDNS
 62Tom BROOKES (2) Halesowen A & CCn/aDNS
 47Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Teamn/aDNS
 27Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 26Elliot ROWE Deeside Thistle CCn/aDNS
 10Finlay TARLING WORX Factory Racingn/aDNS

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

97 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Max GREENSILLphoto_library Hope Factory Racing7:37.417:45.717:52.418:17.138.7%31:32.51-
emoji_events2nd12Huw BUCK JONESphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing-Trek7:49.278:03.258:19.428:00.416.4%32:12.1239.6s
emoji_events3rd9Ben ASKEYphoto_library Backstedt Cycling7:43.857:59.228:22.538:12.028.3%32:17.4344.9s
 4th17Euan WOODLIFFEphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC7:38.748:02.748:24.858:22.2410.1%32:28.2455.7s
 5th5Callum LABORDEphoto_library Iceni Velo7:38.038:03.668:24.048:47.51515.2%32:53.151:20.6
 6th2Nathan SMITH (yth)photo_library Birkenhead North End CC7:48.967:59.738:29.998:47.11412.4%33:05.561:33.0
 7th27Oliver HALLIDAYphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club8:05.998:07.078:39.5128:32.676.9%33:24.971:52.4
 8th1Joseph SMITH (yth)photo_library Iceni Velo8:00.588:27.6108:26.978:33.086.8%33:28.081:55.5
 9th11Jamie GOSTICKphoto_library BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecialized8:21.0208:10.588:26.168:43.5126.7%33:40.992:08.4
 10th25Tom SCOTT (yth)photo_library Trek Sheffield Fox Valley8:08.1108:28.1118:40.3138:27.056.6%33:43.5102:11.0
 11th19Jude CHAMBERLAINphoto_library The MI Racing Academy8:11.2118:17.898:44.6148:38.296.8%33:51.7112:19.2
 12th14Harry COCKROFTphoto_library Malvern cycle sport8:19.8198:29.2128:30.1108:40.9104.2%33:59.9122:27.4
 13th38Oliver PEACEphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club8:18.2168:32.9148:31.5118:42.7114.9%34:05.1132:32.6
 14th13Bjoern KOERDTphoto_library East Bradford Race Team8:14.4128:31.6138:50.4188:49.8167.3%34:26.2142:53.7
 15th16Thomas WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT8:15.6148:33.7158:49.2178:50.5177.0%34:28.9152:56.4
 16th10Griff LEWISphoto_library Ystwyth Cycling Club8:15.4138:37.1178:52.4208:44.8137.5%34:29.7162:57.2
 17th53Scott FISHER (yth)photo_library Barrow Central Wheelers8:48.7298:42.2208:28.388:32.164.0%34:31.3172:58.8
 18th54Oliver COUGHLANphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club8:35.1268:35.1168:44.6149:03.3225.5%34:58.1183:25.6
 19th30Nathan CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site8:23.9248:46.1228:51.5199:02.5217.7%35:04.2193:31.7
 20th7Ferdie PARSONSphoto_library VC Jubilee8:19.4188:48.6248:46.3169:16.73211.5%35:10.9203:38.4
 21st22Sulli BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC8:23.4238:41.8188:54.8229:14.22710.1%35:14.1213:41.6
 22nd39William RYANphoto_library Solihull CC8:19.0178:50.8259:04.9259:03.6239.2%35:18.3223:45.8
 23rd75Harry ELLISONphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club8:22.9228:41.9199:00.8249:15.23010.4%35:20.8233:48.3
 24th8Jensen WINDSORphoto_library Velo Club Lincoln8:32.4258:48.1238:58.8239:02.3205.8%35:21.6243:49.1
 25th37Mark LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC8:22.7218:53.7279:06.1269:10.0249.4%35:32.6254:00.1
 26th29George AMOR-HUGHESphoto_library Derby Mercury RC8:44.4288:44.4219:18.2339:14.8296.4%36:01.8264:29.3
 27th80Sebastian CUMINGphoto_library East Bradford Race Team9:18.9468:50.8258:53.9219:00.9195.3%36:04.4274:31.9
 28th6Christopher HILBERTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme8:17.0158:56.9289:17.5319:44.94917.7%36:16.3284:43.8
 29th49Daniel WOOD (yth)photo_library East Bradford Race Team9:12.5429:04.2339:08.1279:00.3182.3%36:25.0294:52.5
 30th15Dominic BELLphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC8:49.3309:14.5399:14.5299:14.5284.8%36:32.8305:00.3
 31st33Frederick MEREDITHphoto_library Hafren CC8:43.7279:02.4329:20.0359:35.7449.9%36:41.7315:09.2
 32nd20Tobias HOUGHTONphoto_library Fareham Wheelers CC8:59.7369:00.7319:22.5389:29.0385.4%36:51.8325:19.3
 33rd57Raphael John TABINERphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion8:54.0339:07.3349:16.4309:38.2458.3%36:55.8335:23.3
 34th48Oscar PRATTphoto_library Velo Club Venta9:05.9409:13.0389:21.6379:24.5363.4%37:04.8345:32.3
 35th31Daniel LLOYDphoto_library VC Londres9:19.3479:17.1419:14.0289:15.8311.0%37:06.3355:33.8
 36th23Frederick FULLERphoto_library Edinburgh RC8:54.9359:27.1469:31.5409:13.5266.8%37:07.0365:34.5
 37th24Alex GALPINphoto_library Bourne Whls CC8:52.0329:32.1509:33.0429:21.4337.7%37:18.4375:45.9
 38th32Jack HASTINGSphoto_library Cardiff JIF9:00.0379:00.0309:45.9489:33.4418.5%37:19.2385:46.7
 39th41Reuben OAKLEYphoto_library 9:12.9438:57.5299:27.0399:43.6488.6%37:20.9395:48.4
 40th3Oliver AKERSphoto_library Garden ShedUKSCOTTVergeSport7:37.72n/a37:21.0405:48.5
 41st44Dan GALPINphoto_library Bourne Whls CC9:20.1489:31.0489:19.6349:13.3253.2%37:24.0415:51.5
 42nd68Callum WATSONphoto_library East Bradford Race Team8:54.6349:45.6589:17.5319:35.2439.5%37:32.8426:00.3
 43rd89Daniel HOLMESphoto_library Derwentside CC9:37.9619:10.6369:21.2369:23.3355.0%37:33.0436:00.5
 44th40Nathan HARDYphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC8:51.5319:42.5579:54.6539:27.13711.9%37:55.6446:23.1
 45th88Alex BARKER (yth)photo_library Backstedt Cycling9:32.4559:09.5359:38.8459:43.2476.1%38:03.8456:31.3
 46th61Cole NICHOLSONphoto_library Hoddom Velo9:24.5509:34.9519:34.9439:31.6401.8%38:05.7466:33.2
 47th55Corey WHITEFORDphoto_library Lanark Race team9:05.9409:39.9529:41.4469:45.9517.3%38:13.1476:40.6
 48th34Benjamin KERRYphoto_library Fossa Racing9:17.5459:21.2429:47.8499:47.8535.4%38:14.3486:41.8
 49th82Owen THOMPSONphoto_library Paul Milnes-BradfordOlympicRC9:35.4589:27.8479:32.6419:39.6462.1%38:15.3496:42.8
 50th43Matthew WILSON (u16)photo_library Team Milton Keynes9:17.1449:14.6409:55.7559:53.9557.4%38:21.3506:48.8
 51st62Joseph BROOKESphoto_library Halesowen A & CC9:37.8609:25.7459:44.4479:34.7423.3%38:22.5516:50.0
 52nd50Thomas JAMESphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy9:01.3389:12.0379:58.45810:14.26213.5%38:26.0526:53.5
 53rd26Benjamin FLATAUphoto_library Charlotteville CC9:03.7399:24.5439:59.1609:59.15710.2%38:26.4536:53.9
 54th79Ethan GRIMSHAWphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion9:34.9579:50.8609:52.7509:21.4335.6%38:39.8547:07.3
 55th47Dominic SWITZERphoto_library Welland Valley CC9:29.1549:41.45510:02.5619:31.0395.9%38:44.0557:11.5
 56th60Calum MOIRphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC9:26.4519:24.7449:58.65910:09.6598.0%38:59.4567:26.9
 57th76Otto CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC9:32.7569:31.2499:55.55410:09.7606.7%39:09.2577:36.7
 58th65Keir GAFFNEYphoto_library 9:27.4539:54.1639:54.15210:02.0586.1%39:17.5587:45.0
 59th78Max DARNTONphoto_library Sotonia CC9:38.5629:41.25410:06.1629:54.9564.8%39:20.7597:48.2
 60th94Finlay TAYLORphoto_library Royal Albert CC9:49.6699:53.0619:53.0519:47.6520.9%39:23.1607:50.6
 61st83Arlo CAREYphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT9:44.4659:53.7629:57.8579:49.1542.3%39:24.9617:52.4
 62nd46Fred SHENTON-MCQUEENphoto_library Beeston Cycling Club9:39.5639:40.7539:57.35610:22.8647.5%39:40.2628:07.7
 63rd63Robin STEERphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC9:46.96710:13.56710:13.56410:13.5614.5%40:27.4638:54.9
 64th91Cameron ARCHIBALDphoto_library Falkirk Junior Bike Club9:44.4659:47.95910:48.67010:21.26311.0%40:42.0649:09.5
 65th70George COTTRELLphoto_library Poole Wheelers CC9:26.65210:11.06610:11.66310:53.27215.3%40:42.3659:09.8
 66th58Oliver TANDY (yth)photo_library Solihull CC9:24.24910:02.26410:45.76910:41.26714.4%40:53.2669:20.7
 67th52Daniel PORTER (yth)photo_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC11:58.2849:41.8569:36.6449:45.35024.6%41:02.0679:29.5
 68th42Elijah KWONphoto_library Edinburgh RC9:49.06810:08.26510:31.56710:48.67010.1%41:17.2689:44.7
 69th66Oliver GRIGGSphoto_library MTB-Academy10:15.57610:19.67110:19.66610:34.9663.2%41:29.5699:57.0
 70th96Arran ROBINSONphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club10:25.27810:14.46810:14.46510:47.1695.3%41:41.17010:08.6
 71st59Kieron HEUBERGERphoto_library Gower Riders9:56.77010:33.17810:40.26810:42.2687.6%41:52.17110:19.6
 72nd72Benjamin LIVESEYphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set10:13.37310:15.97010:53.27110:32.0656.5%41:54.37210:21.8
 73rd67Lewis HOLMESphoto_library Matlock CC9:36.65910:15.16911:11.87310:51.87116.5%41:55.27310:22.7
 74th36Ethan STEVENSONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes9:43.06410:31.47711:47.08021.3%32:01.474
 75th73Daniel ARMSTRONGphoto_library Leicester Forest CC10:15.27510:23.37211:24.07511.2%32:02.575
 76th71Maurice TATEphoto_library Southborough & District Whls10:14.37410:24.67511:25.77611.6%32:04.676
 77th90Cody LEEphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club10:07.17210:24.27411:36.07814.6%32:07.377
 78th85Douglas MAINphoto_library Derby Mercury RC10:34.58110:38.27911:03.7724.6%32:16.478
 79th77Joe HOMERphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC10:31.57910:29.37611:22.8748.5%32:23.679
 80th81Todd PURCHASphoto_library Southborough & District Whls10:21.87710:48.38111:38.37912.3%32:48.480
 81st95Evan BURGESSphoto_library Rhyl Cycling Club10:33.58010:42.38011:56.18113.0%33:11.981
 82nd93Oscar HESLOPphoto_library Team Milton Keynes11:16.98311:15.28311:35.0772.9%34:07.182
 83rd74Matthew CALVERTphoto_library Matlock CC10:53.58210:53.58212:46.58217.3%34:33.583
 84th87Pierre BOTHAphoto_library Team Milton Keynes10:05.77110:23.37214:14.68341.1%34:43.684
 97Billy LAIGHT Halesowen A & CCn/a
 92Leo WHYTON 4T+ Cycloparkn/a
 86Thomas PORTON Redditch Road & Path CCn/a
 84Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CCn/a
 69Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CCn/a
 64William SHIELD Summit MTB Clubn/a
 56Joshua TARLING Backstedt Cyclingn/a
 51Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynesn/a
 45Finlay BEGGIN Zappi Racing Teamn/a
 33Harry JORDANphoto ELEMENT CYCLING TEAMn/a
 28Ben BISSON VC Londresn/a
 21Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racingn/a
 18Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford Race Teamn/a

 

 

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Kate EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site4.3s18:37.618:46.418:52.218:55.419:04.915.3%44:20.71-
emoji_events2nd19Tracy MOSELEYphoto_library T-MO Racing4.7s39:14.729:20.729:20.229:27.439:22.822.3%46:50.422:29.7
emoji_events3rd17Verity APPLEYARDphoto_library Brotherton Cycles5.8s99:35.259:22.839:26.639:29.349:26.042.2%47:25.733:05.0
 4th1Helen PATTINSONphoto_library Montezuma's Hargroves RT4.7s39:29.149:25.149:36.649:26.629:25.732.0%47:27.543:06.8
 5th3Lucy SIDDLEphoto_library Allen Valley Velo4.8s69:26.639:43.259:58.9610:11.2510:07.367.9%49:32.055:11.3
 6th9Maryka SENNEMAphoto_library Paceline RT6.4s139:54.779:53.0610:34.41510:12.869:55.657.0%50:36.866:16.1
 7th6Jennifer FORRESTERphoto_library www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site9.0s259:49.9610:39.8169:58.4510:16.4910:12.678.5%51:04.676:43.9
 8th8Alicia LISLEphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site9.0s2510:14.01310:13.01010:06.1710:15.0810:14.981.5%51:12.086:51.3
 9th4Helen DUSSEKphoto_library Garden ShedUKSCOTTVergeSport5.3s710:21.71710:11.5910:06.1710:13.4710:14.982.6%51:12.996:52.2
 10th12Kate ROBSONphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site7.0s1510:20.31610:25.61410:21.31110:38.91510:34.8143.0%52:27.8108:07.1
 11th101Tracey FLETCHERphoto_library Magspeed Racing1:59.13610:00.089:58.1710:13.2910:19.61010:21.4113.9%52:51.4118:30.7
 12th122Sally REIDphoto_library Magspeed Racing2:01.34110:10.11010:20.61210:16.01010:28.51310:19.6103.0%53:36.0129:15.3
 13th14Lillie SWANphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)4.7s310:12.01110:50.11911:13.72210:59.91810:25.51210.1%53:45.9139:25.2
 14th27Jennifer ANDREWSphoto_library Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)5.8s910:22.01911:44.02910:44.21710:32.01410:39.71513.2%54:07.8149:47.1
 15th110Karen SUMMERSphoto_library 2:00.23810:15.51410:17.61110:33.21410:24.01110:42.0164.3%54:12.5159:51.8
 16th7Karen HEPPENSTALLphoto_library VOST9.0s2510:13.01211:10.32310:46.01811:01.81910:59.1179.3%54:18.2169:57.5
 17th121Nicola DAVIESphoto_library