The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Simon MAURER | 2000 | CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING | 2:26.361 | 2:07.191 | 1:54.502 | 1:50.501 | 1:38.851 | 1:13.001 | 11:10.401 | - | |||||
2nd | 104 | Sven BÖHM | 1996 | Greedy Vultures | 2:30.306 | 2:15.7513 | 1:56.645 | 1:55.205 | 1:40.062 | 1:15.456 | 11:33.402 | 23.00s | |||||
3rd | 69 | Tim KNORR | 1998 | 2:28.102 | 2:16.9118 | 1:57.449 | 1:54.003 | 1:42.504 | 1:15.105 | 11:34.053 | 23.65s | ||||||
4th | 1 | Andreas KÖSTLER | 1993 | Team Herobikes | 2:30.145 | 2:11.866 | 1:58.8910 | 1:55.194 | 1:40.713 | 1:17.7615 | 11:34.554 | 24.15s | |||||
5th | 12 | Jonas MÖHWALD | 2000 | TV Waldsassen | 2:33.8115 | 2:10.704 | 1:54.843 | 1:53.192 | 1:48.4120 | 1:15.004 | 11:35.955 | 25.55s | |||||
6th | 5 | Oliver SONNTAG | 1992 | Sundayrides Racing | 2:28.953 | 2:09.753 | 1:57.168 | 1:57.958 | 1:45.459 | 1:18.1018 | 11:37.366 | 26.96s | |||||
7th | 2 | Vojtech BLÁHA | 1999 | Rock Machine enduro team | 2:35.3121 | 2:10.805 | 1:57.047 | 1:58.009 | 1:44.065 | 1:17.6113 | 11:42.827 | 32.42s | |||||
8th | 4 | Henry EWALD | 1982 | Team Bike Mike | 2:31.158 | 2:12.297 | 1:59.6912 | 1:57.347 | 1:45.8110 | 1:17.0610 | 11:43.348 | 32.94s | |||||
9th | 38 | Christian LÖFFLER | 1993 | Bikesport Höhn | 2:32.9114 | 2:08.562 | 1:52.191 | 2:08.0157 | 1:48.2519 | 1:13.692 | 11:43.619 | 33.21s | |||||
10th | 140 | Hannes JANZEN | 1990 | SC Korb Radsport | 2:31.209 | 2:16.5016 | 1:59.1411 | 2:02.2123 | 1:45.057 | 1:15.959 | 11:50.0510 | 39.65s | |||||
11th | 115 | Michael RÖHRL | 1987 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 2:29.904 | 2:24.8550 | 2:00.1016 | 1:56.606 | 1:46.3113 | 1:15.698 | 11:53.4511 | 43.05s | |||||
12th | 36 | Oliver GUSTKE | 1988 | 2:32.4012 | 2:19.2523 | 1:59.9414 | 2:00.1417 | 1:46.5014 | 1:18.3621 | 11:56.5912 | 46.19s | ||||||
13th | 31 | Christian ROTHENBACH | 1995 | Team Herobikes | 2:30.817 | 2:13.108 | 2:02.0024 | 2:00.0616 | 1:56.2559 | 1:14.903 | 11:57.1213 | 46.72s | |||||
14th | 91 | Constantin ARNOLD | 1998 | L.W.G. | 2:31.3111 | 2:15.4112 | 1:56.044 | 1:58.9413 | 1:56.5062 | 1:20.0030 | 11:58.2014 | 47.80s | |||||
15th | 214 | Max PÜLHORN | 1996 | 2:34.9618 | 2:15.2010 | 2:01.9523 | 1:58.3110 | 1:48.1418 | 1:20.2532 | 11:58.8115 | 48.41s | ||||||
16th | 68 | Michael RUPPRECHT | 1992 | 2:34.1417 | 2:15.3011 | 2:01.5520 | 2:01.6521 | 1:47.5517 | 1:19.2927 | 11:59.4816 | 49.08s | ||||||
17th | 27 | Thomas WECHSLER | 1984 | Herobikes | 2:32.4513 | 2:16.4915 | 2:01.4619 | 2:01.8022 | 1:53.2140 | 1:18.8524 | 12:04.2617 | 53.86s | |||||
18th | 102 | Elias SCHULER | 1995 | Greedy Vulture | 2:35.0019 | 2:30.9177 | 1:57.006 | 2:03.0027 | 1:45.8411 | 1:15.507 | 12:07.2518 | 56.85s | |||||
19th | 88 | Tobias ARENS | 1998 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 2:45.5557 | 2:15.8114 | 2:02.8430 | 2:00.0015 | 1:46.2012 | 1:17.2511 | 12:07.6519 | 57.25s | |||||
20th | 17 | Benni GERICKE | 1980 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:46.2562 | 2:14.959 | 2:00.9017 | 1:58.8512 | 1:47.5016 | 1:20.5035 | 12:08.9520 | 58.55s | |||||
21st | 103 | Roman KÖPF | 1990 | RR77 | 2:35.0420 | 2:27.0560 | 2:01.9422 | 2:00.2518 | 1:48.4120 | 1:17.3012 | 12:09.9921 | 59.59s | |||||
22nd | 24 | Philipp MAYER | 1998 | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 2:37.1926 | 2:29.4069 | 1:59.9013 | 2:00.3019 | 1:44.446 | 1:19.1526 | 12:10.3822 | 59.98s | |||||
23rd | 23 | Christopher NEUMANN | 1997 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:36.8525 | 2:19.6025 | 2:07.3547 | 2:01.3520 | 1:49.1925 | 1:17.9517 | 12:12.2923 | 1:01.89 | |||||
24th | 84 | Benjamin AMEND | 1989 | FCKW Racing | 2:31.2510 | 2:17.9420 | 2:02.4627 | 1:58.5411 | 1:53.0139 | 1:33.46126 | 12:16.6624 | 1:06.26 | |||||
25th | 223 | Valentin SIEGL | 2000 | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 2:35.7922 | 2:22.3438 | 2:04.2034 | 1:59.1414 | 1:52.2937 | 1:24.0463 | 12:17.8025 | 1:07.40 | |||||
26th | 177 | Simon BAYER | 1992 | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 2:44.2949 | 2:19.8128 | 2:02.7529 | 2:04.4431 | 1:49.6027 | 1:18.5022 | 12:19.3926 | 1:08.99 | |||||
27th | 30 | Kevin DEITRICH | 1991 | Speedcore Racing | 2:40.0033 | 2:21.4535 | 2:02.1125 | 2:03.1028 | 1:55.0050 | 1:20.1531 | 12:21.8127 | 1:11.41 | |||||
28th | 15 | Heiko TRAPP | 1982 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:33.9616 | 2:27.4062 | 2:05.3137 | 2:02.2123 | 1:55.3453 | 1:18.9525 | 12:23.1728 | 1:12.77 | |||||
29th | 118 | Jörg KNARR | 1983 | Radsport-Zentrale Hersbruck | 2:38.8131 | 2:19.8027 | 2:05.1536 | 2:07.0646 | 1:51.4033 | 1:22.2546 | 12:24.4729 | 1:14.07 | |||||
30th | 10 | Stephan HEIN | 1987 | Team-Drahtesel | 2:43.7946 | 2:20.8133 | 2:03.5433 | 2:05.4534 | 1:50.7529 | 1:20.9639 | 12:25.3030 | 1:14.90 | |||||
31st | 156 | Joachim KRUG | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 2:35.9023 | 2:17.5019 | 2:07.2046 | 2:06.4444 | 1:56.4060 | 1:22.0045 | 12:25.4431 | 1:15.04 | |||||
32nd | 210 | Björn STUKENKEMPER | 1988 | 2:41.2936 | 2:19.7026 | 2:03.2532 | 2:07.3547 | 1:52.5638 | 1:22.9050 | 12:27.0532 | 1:16.65 | ||||||
33rd | 171 | Florian EIGLER | 1990 | Ye auld fellows Irish Pub Pfronten | 2:42.2541 | 2:20.0030 | 2:01.7121 | 2:04.5032 | 1:51.7935 | 1:26.8583 | 12:27.1033 | 1:16.70 | |||||
34th | 160 | Frederic GRIMM | 1991 | MTB Club München | 2:41.6037 | 2:20.8534 | 2:08.9157 | 2:09.3163 | 1:45.168 | 1:23.8060 | 12:29.6334 | 1:19.23 | |||||
35th | 123 | Lukas KATER | 2000 | 2:37.2027 | 2:25.2552 | 2:06.0043 | 2:05.8037 | 1:51.2531 | 1:24.2064 | 12:29.7035 | 1:19.30 | ||||||
36th | 29 | Marco HERB | 1980 | Herobikes | 2:36.4424 | 2:16.7017 | 2:13.2582 | 2:04.6033 | 1:49.0623 | 1:30.44110 | 12:30.4936 | 1:20.09 | |||||
37th | 179 | Florian HÄRTINGER | 1996 | GravityProspects | 2:37.5629 | 2:18.0521 | 2:00.0515 | 2:02.5525 | 2:00.1083 | 1:32.20118 | 12:30.5137 | 1:20.11 | |||||
38th | 66 | Yanko KLINGENBERG | 1992 | The Soil Samplers | 2:43.0644 | 2:23.1042 | 2:03.2031 | 2:05.4635 | 1:58.5570 | 1:17.6414 | 12:31.0138 | 1:20.61 | |||||
39th | 153 | Matthias RICHTER | 1981 | radlMetzgerei / SR-Suntour | 2:44.9453 | 2:21.7137 | 2:12.7072 | 2:04.4029 | 1:48.7022 | 1:18.7123 | 12:31.1639 | 1:20.76 | |||||
40th | 51 | Jan BAYERLEIN | 2000 | Herobikes | 2:44.8952 | 2:22.7041 | 2:10.4464 | 2:06.3142 | 1:49.9528 | 1:18.1519 | 12:32.4440 | 1:22.04 | |||||
41st | 87 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 2000 | Looseriders | 2:37.4528 | 2:22.6440 | 2:11.0068 | 2:09.8966 | 1:53.2541 | 1:18.2920 | 12:32.5241 | 1:22.12 | |||||
42nd | 150 | Max FREIHEIT | 1993 | Team Fahrbar | 2:40.0033 | 2:19.4624 | 2:02.4126 | 2:08.1058 | 1:58.9474 | 1:24.9167 | 12:33.8242 | 1:23.42 | |||||
43rd | 205 | Daniel FUCHS | 1983 | 2:45.4656 | 2:26.6959 | 2:05.7540 | 2:05.9038 | 1:49.5526 | 1:20.5035 | 12:33.8543 | 1:23.45 | ||||||
44th | 157 | Marco EBNER | 1992 | DebbyRacing | 2:45.6558 | 2:20.4031 | 2:04.5435 | 2:07.8554 | 1:54.0644 | 1:21.6543 | 12:34.1544 | 1:23.75 | |||||
45th | 127 | Florian BRUNDA | 1984 | TAUNUS DUDES | 2:45.0655 | 2:23.8044 | 2:05.4038 | 2:07.4549 | 1:54.4046 | 1:21.8144 | 12:37.9245 | 1:27.52 | |||||
46th | 82 | Lars WUNDER | 1992 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 2:46.3963 | 2:19.9629 | 2:01.0518 | 2:16.8595 | 1:51.2531 | 1:23.4456 | 12:38.9446 | 1:28.54 | |||||
47th | 105 | Philipp GEHLEN | 1996 | 2:44.0047 | 2:24.0046 | 2:10.4565 | 2:02.7526 | 1:56.4561 | 1:21.3440 | 12:38.9947 | 1:28.59 | ||||||
48th | 222 | Sebastian STREHL | 1982 | Radl-Eck Supporters | 2:44.9654 | 2:24.0947 | 2:07.6550 | 2:05.5036 | 1:46.6015 | 1:31.64114 | 12:40.4448 | 1:30.04 | |||||
49th | 72 | Magnus WENTLAND | 1996 | Team Kurbelkraft | 2:45.8160 | 2:20.5432 | 2:17.26108 | 2:09.8966 | 1:49.1524 | 1:19.5528 | 12:42.2049 | 1:31.80 | |||||
50th | 228 | Konstantin ZELLBECK | 1999 | Metzger Racing Crew / RSC Götzing | 2:38.7930 | 2:27.5463 | 2:05.8541 | 2:07.6652 | 1:52.2136 | 1:35.85143 | 12:47.9050 | 1:37.50 | |||||
51st | 229 | Joshua SIMEONI | 1991 | Vinoracing | 2:44.8651 | 2:24.8550 | 2:15.2092 | 2:11.5077 | 1:51.6034 | 1:20.2532 | 12:48.2651 | 1:37.86 | |||||
52nd | 142 | Jens BAYER | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-SCHWOABARACING | 2:53.8998 | 2:26.5057 | 2:02.5628 | 2:07.7953 | 1:54.3545 | 1:23.8462 | 12:48.9352 | 1:38.53 | |||||
53rd | 16 | Robin ALBRECHT | 1989 | 2:42.3542 | 2:27.9164 | 2:15.0490 | 2:09.8465 | 1:57.7566 | 1:17.9416 | 12:50.8353 | 1:40.43 | ||||||
54th | 26 | Lukas SPIESSL | 1998 | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 2:40.7035 | 2:29.1168 | 2:15.2993 | 2:06.3543 | 1:57.4465 | 1:22.9551 | 12:51.8454 | 1:41.44 | |||||
55th | 67 | Thomas MIKA | 1987 | TheSoiSamplers | 2:44.1648 | 2:28.3166 | 2:10.0462 | 2:08.1559 | 1:58.9173 | 1:23.4657 | 12:53.0355 | 1:42.63 | |||||
56th | 83 | Daniel HASTERT | 1989 | 40 / 50 | 2:49.3580 | 2:34.8195 | 2:05.8541 | 2:04.4029 | 1:54.0543 | 1:25.3572 | 12:53.8156 | 1:43.41 | |||||
57th | 95 | Jonas MACKH | 1985 | Bonefackers Boll e.V. | 2:49.0076 | 2:22.5639 | 2:16.39102 | 2:05.9038 | 1:55.5054 | 1:25.2971 | 12:54.6457 | 1:44.24 | |||||
58th | 220 | Marcel MUELLER | 1999 | 2:48.0070 | 2:25.9054 | 2:09.4559 | 2:08.6462 | 1:55.0951 | 1:28.0589 | 12:55.1358 | 1:44.73 | ||||||
59th | 96 | Nick DINKEL | 1993 | Bonefackers Boll e.V. | 2:52.4691 | 2:26.0655 | 2:10.0563 | 2:07.4048 | 1:58.6671 | 1:20.8038 | 12:55.4359 | 1:45.03 | |||||
60th | 59 | Per TAUTORAT | 1990 | PT22 - Racing | 2:46.8967 | 2:40.25112 | 2:07.6651 | 2:10.2571 | 1:51.1130 | 1:19.9029 | 12:56.0660 | 1:45.66 | |||||
61st | 39 | Norman BÄCHTOLD | 1996 | Superstruggle Racing | 2:42.0540 | 2:18.0922 | 2:07.0644 | 2:25.91140 | 1:55.8555 | 1:27.4086 | 12:56.3661 | 1:45.96 | |||||
62nd | 32 | Maximilian KEIM | 1989 | Dr. On Bike | 2:44.8150 | 2:21.6536 | 2:12.9178 | 2:13.8588 | 2:00.0582 | 1:23.5058 | 12:56.7762 | 1:46.37 | |||||
63rd | 190 | Patrick BECK | 1993 | PENTAGON SPORTS | 2:49.1077 | 2:31.2179 | 2:08.0153 | 2:06.0040 | 2:00.8185 | 1:23.4055 | 12:58.5363 | 1:48.13 | |||||
64th | 117 | Markus SCHARRER | 1992 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 2:42.5643 | 2:25.7053 | 2:15.3994 | 2:19.96109 | 1:54.8549 | 1:22.5048 | 13:00.9664 | 1:50.56 | |||||
65th | 207 | Maximilian BÜTTNER | 1995 | Mtbcoach | 2:48.1171 | 2:24.1548 | 2:07.3948 | 2:24.50135 | 1:54.4147 | 1:23.0452 | 13:01.6065 | 1:51.20 | |||||
66th | 81 | Christoph RUHSTORFER | 1998 | 2:53.9099 | 2:32.1084 | 2:10.0061 | 2:07.8554 | 1:56.1958 | 1:22.3447 | 13:02.3866 | 1:51.98 | ||||||
67th | 97 | Xaver GILCH | 1983 | Radfreunde HIP | 2:46.7666 | 2:23.9445 | 2:11.2569 | 2:24.39134 | 1:53.6542 | 1:22.6149 | 13:02.6067 | 1:52.20 | |||||
68th | 151 | Mario JANTSCH | 1980 | Metzger Racing Crew | 2:47.8169 | 2:30.8676 | 2:08.2055 | 2:07.0045 | 2:01.4191 | 1:28.0690 | 13:03.3468 | 1:52.94 | |||||
69th | 221 | Felix STECH | 1996 | 2:46.4664 | 2:23.5143 | 2:05.5639 | 2:24.65137 | 2:00.0080 | 1:25.8477 | 13:06.0269 | 1:55.62 | ||||||
70th | 125 | Daniel JÖRG | 1991 | 2:50.0081 | 2:30.0072 | 2:15.1991 | 2:07.5651 | 1:55.2552 | 1:29.65102 | 13:07.6570 | 1:57.25 | ||||||
71st | 143 | Janosch KLUGE | 1989 | Teamwork Outdoors | 2:45.8160 | 2:39.85110 | 2:13.2582 | 2:15.0093 | 1:54.5448 | 1:20.4534 | 13:08.9071 | 1:58.50 | |||||
72nd | 162 | Tim SPICKERMANN | 1997 | bike-schuppen.de / MTB-Club München e.V. | 2:49.3079 | 2:24.4149 | 2:29.89152 | 2:08.5660 | 1:55.9457 | 1:23.1053 | 13:11.2072 | 2:00.80 | |||||
73rd | 50 | Laurin BETTERMANN | 1995 | 2:49.2178 | 2:31.7582 | 2:08.8156 | 2:12.7084 | 2:00.5984 | 1:28.2094 | 13:11.2673 | 2:00.86 | ||||||
74th | 159 | Gergo CSOKA | 1986 | 2:51.6087 | 2:28.6667 | 2:11.6070 | 2:11.4076 | 2:05.39114 | 1:23.6559 | 13:12.3074 | 2:01.90 | ||||||
75th | 37 | Fabian GALONSKA | 1994 | 2:58.29125 | 2:31.3981 | 2:09.3058 | 2:07.4650 | 1:56.6963 | 1:32.61123 | 13:15.7475 | 2:05.34 | ||||||
76th | 133 | Florian ZIEGLER | 1993 | DoRADas of Hazzard | 3:04.09145 | 2:27.9565 | 2:12.7573 | 2:07.8554 | 1:58.1468 | 1:26.0678 | 13:16.8476 | 2:06.44 | |||||
77th | 202 | Jonas LANDER | 1997 | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | 2:55.91110 | 2:33.4989 | 2:13.6584 | 2:10.7072 | 2:01.6092 | 1:21.5542 | 13:16.9077 | 2:06.50 | |||||
78th | 175 | Dominik FRANK (1987) | 1987 | Gutmann Krauser / Unkraut Racing | 3:02.00134 | 2:27.2061 | 2:10.9067 | 2:10.0068 | 2:02.1998 | 1:26.5681 | 13:18.8578 | 2:08.45 | |||||
79th | 219 | Florian EFFENBERGER | 1993 | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 2:53.1996 | 2:30.9678 | 2:12.9680 | 2:11.0174 | 1:59.7077 | 1:31.14112 | 13:18.9679 | 2:08.56 | |||||
80th | 186 | Philip PENKALLA | 1995 | 2:50.7585 | 2:41.15118 | 2:12.7573 | 2:11.3575 | 1:59.9579 | 1:23.8060 | 13:19.7580 | 2:09.35 | ||||||
81st | 99 | Daniel RANK | 1989 | Giasing | 2:43.6945 | 2:41.11117 | 2:10.7966 | 2:18.65102 | 2:01.8596 | 1:25.5075 | 13:21.5981 | 2:11.19 | |||||
82nd | 227 | Samuel ATZMANN | 1998 | 2:50.3583 | 2:29.4670 | 2:12.9479 | 2:22.00118 | 1:58.9072 | 1:28.1591 | 13:21.8082 | 2:11.40 | ||||||
83rd | 116 | Max KRAUSE (1983) | 1983 | Team Peroni | 2:48.4073 | 2:31.8583 | 2:16.89105 | 2:10.1069 | 2:02.1197 | 1:33.70130 | 13:23.0583 | 2:12.65 | |||||
84th | 47 | Martin ZÄNKER | 1994 | 2:41.7938 | 2:40.34113 | 2:24.25138 | 2:13.7086 | 1:59.9178 | 1:23.2154 | 13:23.2084 | 2:12.80 | ||||||
85th | 122 | Ruben GOINAR | 1997 | Peroni | 2:51.8988 | 2:37.00101 | 2:14.0085 | 2:12.0079 | 2:03.31102 | 1:26.9684 | 13:25.1685 | 2:14.76 | |||||
86th | 152 | Andreas HAHNEMANN | 1993 | Metzger Racing Crew | 3:17.45178 | 2:26.1056 | 2:12.7976 | 2:08.6061 | 1:55.8555 | 1:28.3595 | 13:29.1486 | 2:18.74 | |||||
87th | 168 | Christopher BAYER | 1988 | 2:48.7575 | 2:33.8692 | 2:09.8560 | 2:19.41108 | 2:11.31138 | 1:29.85106 | 13:33.0387 | 2:22.63 | ||||||
88th | 145 | Christopher KNALL | 1990 | Haico Racing | 2:53.1193 | 2:36.8199 | 2:18.15113 | 2:20.69111 | 1:59.6676 | 1:24.8566 | 13:33.2788 | 2:22.87 | |||||
89th | 137 | Bernd BOẞMANN | 1994 | Otto Racing | 2:54.60104 | 2:39.96111 | 2:15.6597 | 2:12.6581 | 1:59.3175 | 1:31.91116 | 13:34.0889 | 2:23.68 | |||||
90th | 184 | Gabriel SCHMIDT | 2000 | Racepiraten | 2:54.20100 | 2:31.3680 | 2:17.14106 | 2:21.55115 | 2:04.56107 | 1:26.3079 | 13:35.1190 | 2:24.71 | |||||
91st | 18 | Tobias EIBL | 1982 | Riegling rulez | 2:51.8988 | 2:32.8587 | 2:14.5087 | 2:22.70124 | 2:04.60108 | 1:28.6196 | 13:35.1591 | 2:24.75 | |||||
92nd | 108 | Fabian GAUẞ | 1981 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:45.7159 | 2:30.6074 | 2:07.0644 | 2:09.6064 | 2:23.85173 | 1:38.89160 | 13:35.7192 | 2:25.31 | |||||
93rd | 211 | Moritz HORNUNG | 1992 | 2:52.0690 | 2:32.2586 | 2:16.30100 | 2:18.65102 | 2:04.75110 | 1:33.70130 | 13:37.7193 | 2:27.31 | ||||||
94th | 70 | Manuel URBAN | 1996 | 3:00.36128 | 2:36.95100 | 2:12.7573 | 2:13.9089 | 2:08.81126 | 1:24.9568 | 13:37.7294 | 2:27.32 | ||||||
95th | 167 | Dominik HÖRETH | 1991 | 29er-Racing / BSB Bayreuth | 2:57.10118 | 2:26.6058 | 2:07.9552 | 2:22.85126 | 2:19.50161 | 1:24.5465 | 13:38.5495 | 2:28.14 | |||||
96th | 185 | Michael FICHTNER | 1992 | TSV Gaimersheim | 2:53.1594 | 2:47.30136 | 2:16.75104 | 2:13.0685 | 2:08.41121 | 1:21.3541 | 13:40.0296 | 2:29.62 | |||||
97th | 110 | Simon PFEFFERLE | 1998 | 2:46.6665 | 2:39.79109 | 2:12.4571 | 2:10.8673 | 2:15.10152 | 1:36.90146 | 13:41.7697 | 2:31.36 | ||||||
98th | 215 | Lorenz NEUMANN | 1988 | Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf / The Soil Samplers | 3:00.00127 | 2:41.69120 | 2:19.86120 | 2:12.6982 | 2:00.0080 | 1:28.1591 | 13:42.3998 | 2:31.99 | |||||
99th | 119 | Stefan SCHERTL | 1982 | Radhaus Schertl Racing | 2:52.4691 | 2:38.85107 | 2:13.2181 | 2:18.56101 | 2:00.9188 | 1:40.80166 | 13:44.7999 | 2:34.39 | |||||
100th | 124 | Silas SCHÖPFEL | 2000 | 2:56.66115 | 2:42.25121 | 2:17.50109 | 2:18.45100 | 2:03.85104 | 1:26.4980 | 13:45.20100 | 2:34.80 | ||||||
101st | 203 | Christian HAINZ | 1980 | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 2:55.06105 | 2:56.94155 | 2:14.7988 | 2:17.4698 | 1:57.2164 | 1:25.3572 | 13:46.81101 | 2:36.41 | |||||
102nd | 121 | Matthias MAYER | 1980 | Radsportzentrale / Team Peroni | 2:55.45107 | 2:30.8575 | 2:28.60149 | 2:16.4594 | 2:06.85117 | 1:29.60101 | 13:47.80102 | 2:37.40 | |||||
103rd | 128 | Olin POSAMENTIER | 1984 | TD | 2:53.4697 | 2:39.31108 | 2:15.0089 | 2:21.16113 | 2:09.81132 | 1:30.10108 | 13:48.84103 | 2:38.44 | |||||
104th | 111 | Johannes BECK | 1997 | 3:10.10161 | 2:33.7691 | 2:15.9699 | 2:14.5690 | 2:09.31129 | 1:25.6076 | 13:49.29104 | 2:38.89 | ||||||
105th | 22 | Alexander FRITZ | 1994 | SC Korb Radsport / Schwoabaracing | 2:48.4174 | 3:03.21172 | 2:19.90121 | 2:12.6982 | 2:00.8486 | 1:25.3572 | 13:50.40105 | 2:40.00 | |||||
106th | 43 | Lukas DREHER | 1987 | 2:57.45121 | 2:38.75106 | 2:23.90136 | 2:14.5690 | 2:00.9087 | 1:35.70141 | 13:51.26106 | 2:40.86 | ||||||
107th | 144 | Alexander POSCHADEL | 1992 | Haico Racing | 3:01.20130 | 2:35.6597 | 2:24.85139 | 2:23.81132 | 2:00.9689 | 1:25.0069 | 13:51.47107 | 2:41.07 | |||||
108th | 41 | Philipp HEISE | 1989 | LAST Factory Team | 2:51.0086 | 2:33.5490 | 2:18.29114 | 2:21.29114 | 2:04.64109 | 1:44.06176 | 13:52.82108 | 2:42.42 | |||||
109th | 109 | Tobias MEDL | 1992 | 3:15.66175 | 3:01.50167 | 2:08.0554 | 2:06.1041 | 2:01.3590 | 1:20.6037 | 13:53.26109 | 2:42.86 | ||||||
110th | 225 | Johannes SOLLINGER | 1989 | 3:01.05129 | 2:37.05102 | 2:21.79128 | 2:18.95106 | 2:04.45106 | 1:32.59122 | 13:55.88110 | 2:45.48 | ||||||
111th | 212 | Maik FLEUTER | 1985 | Lizard Wizard Unicorn Enduro Gang | 3:05.54151 | 2:42.71122 | 2:19.06117 | 2:18.3999 | 2:01.7594 | 1:28.9098 | 13:56.35111 | 2:45.95 | |||||
112th | 183 | Julius VOGL | 1988 | Westwood racing | 2:48.1672 | 2:58.64160 | 2:16.66103 | 2:14.6092 | 1:58.3969 | 1:40.15163 | 13:56.60112 | 2:46.20 | |||||
113th | 146 | Armin HOFBAUER | 1991 | Haico Racing | 3:03.00140 | 2:36.3198 | 2:16.35101 | 2:24.36133 | 2:11.94140 | 1:25.1570 | 13:57.11113 | 2:46.71 | |||||
114th | 92 | Poppe HENRY | 1993 | LWG | 3:10.30163 | 2:38.35105 | 2:17.91111 | 2:17.4197 | 2:04.10105 | 1:29.80105 | 13:57.87114 | 2:47.47 | |||||
115th | 176 | Valentin BILLER | 1991 | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 2:50.0682 | 2:41.40119 | 2:22.39130 | 2:23.35128 | 2:11.65139 | 1:29.79104 | 13:58.64115 | 2:48.24 | |||||
116th | 200 | Bastian KLOBUZENSKI | 1983 | Tura Untermünkheim | 2:56.04112 | 2:43.25126 | 2:21.60126 | 2:20.20110 | 2:09.46130 | 1:29.1699 | 13:59.71116 | 2:49.31 | |||||
117th | 199 | Arwed LOTH | 1991 | Arcolino Sixpack | 3:08.94158 | 2:34.2093 | 2:15.3994 | 2:19.10107 | 1:57.9467 | 1:44.29177 | 13:59.86117 | 2:49.46 | |||||
118th | 191 | Kay CZARNOTTA | 1983 | 3:01.69131 | 2:43.81128 | 2:17.15107 | 2:18.90105 | 2:01.7193 | 1:37.44152 | 14:00.70118 | 2:50.30 | ||||||
119th | 178 | Benedikt BILLER | 1990 | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 2:50.4684 | 2:57.39156 | 2:23.06132 | 2:17.0096 | 2:03.15101 | 1:29.96107 | 14:01.02119 | 2:50.62 | |||||
120th | 182 | Sebastian JAUCH | 1987 | Bromance | 3:04.94149 | 2:30.0573 | 2:20.91123 | 2:28.40150 | 2:05.94115 | 1:31.11111 | 14:01.35120 | 2:50.95 | |||||
121st | 19 | Simon HEISLER | 1985 | YT Mobbel | 3:04.19146 | 2:34.4694 | 2:17.60110 | 2:23.51130 | 2:04.86112 | 1:37.20149 | 14:01.82121 | 2:51.42 | |||||
122nd | 131 | Murat AKGÜNEY | 1981 | Schnucklhase | 3:02.19136 | 2:51.40146 | 2:15.8598 | 2:21.80117 | 2:05.31113 | 1:27.6088 | 14:04.15122 | 2:53.75 | |||||
123rd | 226 | Thomas BRAUN | 1986 | pain is just french bread | 3:02.00134 | 2:38.34104 | 2:23.45134 | 2:22.26120 | 2:04.75110 | 1:41.10167 | 14:11.90123 | 3:01.50 | |||||
124th | 34 | Dominik ESCH | 1992 | L.W.G. | 3:19.65186 | 2:34.8696 | 2:14.0085 | 2:18.79104 | 2:10.10133 | 1:35.25138 | 14:12.65124 | 3:02.25 | |||||
125th | 218 | Simon SAUER | 1989 | Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen | 2:55.45107 | 2:46.29132 | 2:18.00112 | 2:22.49122 | 2:23.30171 | 1:30.35109 | 14:15.88125 | 3:05.48 | |||||
126th | 126 | Maximilian KLEIN | 1991 | 2:56.60113 | 2:42.90125 | 2:25.39141 | 2:26.09143 | 2:13.75150 | 1:33.50127 | 14:18.23126 | 3:07.83 | ||||||
127th | 80 | Michael MEIER | 1982 | MSG | 2:54.21101 | 3:06.64178 | 2:23.10133 | 2:21.15112 | 2:03.45103 | 1:29.70103 | 14:18.25127 | 3:07.85 | |||||
128th | 78 | Leonhard SELBHERR | 1991 | Vinoracing | 2:56.91116 | 2:58.60158 | 2:24.20137 | 2:24.56136 | 2:01.7594 | 1:32.25119 | 14:18.27128 | 3:07.87 | |||||
129th | 25 | Tristan KRETSCHMER | 1999 | 3:03.29142 | 2:49.80142 | 2:27.25144 | 2:22.15119 | 2:08.71125 | 1:28.1591 | 14:19.35129 | 3:08.95 | ||||||
130th | 197 | Steve BUDER | 1992 | Team Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch | 3:01.75133 | 2:43.44127 | 2:25.35140 | 2:22.70124 | 2:12.21143 | 1:35.15136 | 14:20.60130 | 3:10.20 | |||||
131st | 138 | Thomas HERRN | 1980 | Otto Racing | 3:02.61138 | 2:49.54141 | 2:20.91123 | 2:26.16144 | 2:08.95127 | 1:34.90134 | 14:23.07131 | 3:12.67 | |||||
132nd | 63 | Thomas WEISS | 1986 | Troy Wer? | 2:57.79123 | 2:46.50133 | 2:19.20118 | 2:25.95141 | 2:15.95156 | 1:38.05154 | 14:23.44132 | 3:13.04 | |||||
133rd | 46 | Manuel SCHMID | 1981 | 3:08.25156 | 2:51.15145 | 2:20.15122 | 2:21.75116 | 2:09.60131 | 1:33.56129 | 14:24.46133 | 3:14.06 | ||||||
134th | 40 | Johannes DAHMER | 1986 | 2:47.6168 | 3:35.56203 | 2:19.50119 | 2:12.3580 | 2:03.00100 | 1:26.7582 | 14:24.77134 | 3:14.37 | ||||||
135th | 192 | Michael HAGENBUSCH | 1985 | Radleck Mering | 3:02.95139 | 2:47.10135 | 2:22.20129 | 2:27.06145 | 2:10.85135 | 1:35.15136 | 14:25.31135 | 3:14.91 | |||||
136th | 141 | Markus HIRT | 1988 | 2:53.1695 | 3:11.79183 | 2:18.36115 | 2:13.7587 | 2:23.21170 | 1:27.2585 | 14:27.52136 | 3:17.12 | ||||||
137th | 55 | Daniel KRÄMER | 1988 | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen | 3:03.96144 | 2:53.10150 | 2:26.10143 | 2:25.26138 | 2:08.70124 | 1:33.35125 | 14:30.47137 | 3:20.07 | |||||
138th | 130 | Roman TRÜBSWETTER | 1990 | Schnuckelhase | 3:01.69131 | 2:32.8988 | 2:12.9077 | 2:10.1570 | 2:54.19199 | 1:40.16164 | 14:31.98138 | 3:21.58 | |||||
139th | 147 | Philipp HOFFSCHILD | 1984 | Hotzenplotz | 2:57.60122 | 2:40.60115 | 2:30.55154 | 2:36.56171 | 2:12.16142 | 1:35.60140 | 14:33.07139 | 3:22.67 | |||||
140th | 181 | Torben BRUNS | 1985 | 2:55.35106 | 2:47.34137 | 2:22.39130 | 2:27.56148 | 2:22.59166 | 1:38.20155 | 14:33.43140 | 3:23.03 | ||||||
141st | 60 | David MOLDENHAUER | 1992 | 2:57.44120 | 2:59.54164 | 2:34.00165 | 2:23.25127 | 2:06.90118 | 1:33.09124 | 14:34.22141 | 3:23.82 | ||||||
142nd | 155 | Marcel HOFFMANN | 1994 | Metzger Racing Crew | 3:07.39153 | 2:38.00103 | 2:44.46185 | 2:23.60131 | 2:13.45149 | 1:27.5087 | 14:34.40142 | 3:24.00 | |||||
143rd | 100 | Michael BOGNER | 1985 | Bitte Startzeit mit Daniel Rank | 3:04.34148 | 2:42.89124 | 2:31.36157 | 2:35.95169 | 2:12.75146 | 1:29.50100 | 14:36.79143 | 3:26.39 | |||||
144th | 172 | Vinzenz EIGLER | 1992 | Ye auld fellows Irish Pub Pfronten | 2:54.50103 | 2:40.34113 | 2:49.25193 | 2:23.40129 | 2:12.65145 | 1:38.25156 | 14:38.39144 | 3:27.99 | |||||
145th | 11 | Dominik HILBERER | 1982 | 3:07.41154 | 2:58.60158 | 2:28.36148 | 2:26.00142 | 2:08.65123 | 1:33.89132 | 14:42.91145 | 3:32.51 | ||||||
146th | 213 | Peder August GAASO | 1987 | Lizard Wizard Unicorn Enduro Gang | 3:17.94179 | 2:47.05134 | 2:18.54116 | 2:30.50155 | 2:16.79158 | 1:32.50121 | 14:43.32146 | 3:32.92 | |||||
147th | 77 | Daniel HEUBERGER | 1988 | FHRDFHRN | 2:55.84109 | 2:42.75123 | 2:49.86194 | 2:29.55153 | 2:09.00128 | 1:36.70145 | 14:43.70147 | 3:33.30 | |||||
148th | 62 | Michael WELDER | 1985 | AAN Racing Team / The Soil Samplers | 2:59.70126 | 2:57.60157 | 2:29.20150 | 2:27.20146 | 2:08.29120 | 1:42.75171 | 14:44.74148 | 3:34.34 | |||||
149th | 148 | Simon FORSTER | 1984 | Hotzenplotz | 3:03.10141 | 2:45.59130 | 2:32.90160 | 2:25.31139 | 2:22.85168 | 1:37.39151 | 14:47.14149 | 3:36.74 | |||||
150th | 90 | Robert SELLE | 1993 | MiJo Bikes | 2:54.21101 | 2:54.50151 | 2:56.60202 | 2:22.30121 | 2:08.59122 | 1:32.15117 | 14:48.35150 | 3:37.95 | |||||
151st | 161 | Patrick MÄDER | 1989 | Bikeschuppen | 2:58.11124 | 2:49.45140 | 2:35.90169 | 2:31.95160 | 2:26.75182 | 1:33.50127 | 14:55.66151 | 3:45.26 | |||||
152nd | 61 | Sebastian MEDERER | 1993 | TheSoilSampler | 3:08.69157 | 2:52.75148 | 2:30.21153 | 2:37.96176 | 2:12.80147 | 1:35.81142 | 14:58.22152 | 3:47.82 | |||||
153rd | 217 | Lukas JUNG | 1998 | 3:05.40150 | 3:10.75181 | 2:33.16162 | 2:22.61123 | 2:06.81116 | 1:39.64162 | 14:58.37153 | 3:47.97 | ||||||
154th | 139 | Peter SUSSMANN | 1997 | 2:57.00117 | 2:59.00162 | 2:40.00182 | 2:32.00161 | 2:17.00159 | 1:35.00135 | 15:00.00154 | 3:49.60 | ||||||
155th | 154 | Julius STAVINOHA | 1999 | Metzger Racing Crew | 3:10.90165 | 2:50.64143 | 2:34.35166 | 2:33.56167 | 2:20.35162 | 1:31.20113 | 15:01.00155 | 3:50.60 | |||||
156th | 135 | Martin RUPP | 1984 | Riewe Diewe Bäretreiwer | 3:18.19180 | 2:45.60131 | 2:36.75173 | 2:32.85165 | 2:10.85135 | 1:39.10161 | 15:03.34156 | 3:52.94 | |||||
157th | 196 | Paul KUNKEL | 1986 | Arcolino Sixpac | 3:21.25187 | 2:59.44163 | 2:28.09146 | 2:27.29147 | 2:11.96141 | 1:35.35139 | 15:03.38157 | 3:52.98 | |||||
158th | 158 | Jan KAMPITSCH | 1999 | radlMetzgerei | 3:04.30147 | 3:02.50171 | 2:26.09142 | 2:30.25154 | 2:06.95119 | 1:56.89190 | 15:06.98158 | 3:56.58 | |||||
159th | 79 | Samuel JAKUBEK | 1998 | 3:05.69152 | 3:23.36194 | 2:33.75164 | 2:28.00149 | 2:10.65134 | 1:28.6196 | 15:10.06159 | 3:59.66 | ||||||
160th | 166 | Simon ECKART | 1987 | Bromance | 3:24.85192 | 2:48.40138 | 2:36.29170 | 2:32.50163 | 2:12.64144 | 1:36.90146 | 15:11.58160 | 4:01.18 | |||||
161st | 76 | Micha SCHEU | 1985 | 3:18.65181 | 2:56.04154 | 2:31.26156 | 2:30.55156 | 2:13.80151 | 1:43.30172 | 15:13.60161 | 4:03.20 | ||||||
162nd | 173 | Johannes NISSL | 1988 | 3:13.49169 | 3:06.00177 | 2:27.80145 | 2:34.00168 | 2:15.40153 | 1:37.14148 | 15:13.83162 | 4:03.43 | ||||||
163rd | 201 | Paul BAUMANN | 1996 | RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 | 3:14.84172 | 2:48.90139 | 2:21.60126 | 2:30.59157 | 2:24.79177 | 1:55.50189 | 15:16.22163 | 4:05.82 | |||||
164th | 206 | Marius REINHARDT | 1994 | MTB Coach | 3:14.61171 | 3:11.25182 | 2:32.05159 | 2:28.40150 | 2:16.31157 | 1:41.56169 | 15:24.18164 | 4:13.78 | |||||
165th | 132 | Benjamin MOSER | 1985 | hello kitty | 3:15.10173 | 3:05.75175 | 2:35.24167 | 2:42.30184 | 2:19.00160 | 1:38.65159 | 15:36.04165 | 4:25.64 | |||||
166th | 169 | Patrick REUTER | 1983 | 3:23.21191 | 3:04.65174 | 2:29.85151 | 2:37.20174 | 2:28.71184 | 1:32.45120 | 15:36.07166 | 4:25.67 | ||||||
167th | 101 | Elmar WILLERS | 1982 | 3:32.10198 | 2:51.09144 | 2:38.05178 | 2:45.35191 | 2:13.04148 | 1:37.36150 | 15:36.99167 | 4:26.59 | ||||||
168th | 14 | Michael RIES | 1986 | 3:07.71155 | 3:01.40166 | 2:39.25179 | 2:31.70159 | 2:35.40190 | 1:42.59170 | 15:38.05168 | 4:27.65 | ||||||
169th | 57 | Yuri BAYAT | 1983 | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:54.66210 | 2:55.21152 | 2:32.95161 | 2:33.04166 | 2:10.85135 | 1:34.89133 | 15:41.60169 | 4:31.20 | |||||
170th | 216 | Tobias SENNHAUSER | 1997 | 3:19.59185 | 3:00.00165 | 2:41.81184 | 2:30.59157 | 2:26.40181 | 1:43.50174 | 15:41.89170 | 4:31.49 | ||||||
171st | 33 | Norman PFAU | 1984 | 3:12.04166 | 2:55.45153 | 2:36.96174 | 2:47.41192 | 2:31.59187 | 1:38.50158 | 15:41.95171 | 4:31.55 | ||||||
172nd | 98 | Patrick MEIXNER | 1989 | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 3:12.59167 | 3:10.54180 | 2:37.35176 | 2:37.71175 | 2:28.50183 | 1:37.80153 | 15:44.49172 | 4:34.09 | |||||
173rd | 187 | Joshua HASCHKE | 1981 | DAV Trailpark Ulm | 3:21.34188 | 2:53.00149 | 2:31.75158 | 2:48.56194 | 2:22.70167 | 1:48.25183 | 15:45.60173 | 4:35.20 | |||||
174th | 48 | Dominik RUDOLF | 1991 | 3:10.79164 | 3:18.65188 | 2:36.50171 | 2:36.09170 | 2:23.00169 | 1:46.00181 | 15:51.03174 | 4:40.63 | ||||||
175th | 170 | Christian DALLENDÖRFER | 1982 | 3:16.19176 | 3:04.50173 | 2:49.21192 | 2:39.55178 | 2:15.86154 | 1:45.75180 | 15:51.06175 | 4:40.66 | ||||||
176th | 13 | Markus ACKERMANN | 1984 | TrailPfoschda | 3:19.25183 | 3:09.05179 | 2:37.19175 | 2:41.20180 | 2:24.10175 | 1:41.21168 | 15:52.00176 | 4:41.60 | |||||
177th | 113 | Marcus GASSNER | 1988 | Schnuckelhasen Crew | 3:13.10168 | 3:05.94176 | 2:33.41163 | 2:42.14182 | 2:33.56189 | 1:46.14182 | 15:54.29177 | 4:43.89 | |||||
178th | 54 | Florian NOLL | 1980 | Kopfnuss | 3:09.70160 | 3:16.35187 | 2:51.95197 | 2:32.66164 | 2:15.94155 | 1:50.81185 | 15:57.41178 | 4:47.01 | |||||
179th | 204 | Johann JUSTL | 1981 | Riegling Racing | 3:10.10161 | 3:13.54185 | 2:37.90177 | 2:43.60186 | 2:29.35185 | 1:53.00187 | 16:07.49179 | 4:57.09 | |||||
180th | 163 | Simon HAAS | 1982 | Knotwig bye bye | 3:02.39137 | 2:41.06116 | 2:28.29147 | 2:44.10187 | 2:50.69198 | 2:26.69199 | 16:13.22180 | 5:02.82 | |||||
181st | 75 | Felix STRÖTZ | 1986 | 3:14.05170 | 3:20.25191 | 2:35.29168 | 2:44.70190 | 2:23.90174 | 1:58.30193 | 16:16.49181 | 5:06.09 | ||||||
182nd | 134 | Francesco VAITI | 1984 | 3:26.10193 | 3:31.81200 | 2:36.65172 | 2:36.65172 | 2:25.31178 | 1:40.55165 | 16:17.07182 | 5:06.67 | ||||||
183rd | 224 | Andreas REINHARDT | 1985 | 3:34.71202 | 3:01.69168 | 2:39.44181 | 2:41.19179 | 2:23.31172 | 1:59.84194 | 16:20.18183 | 5:09.78 | ||||||
184th | 35 | Roland MITTAG | 1991 | DIMB Racing team | 3:09.54159 | 3:33.69201 | 2:39.35180 | 2:51.00195 | 2:31.20186 | 1:43.50174 | 16:28.28184 | 5:17.88 | |||||
185th | 165 | Manuel WINKLER | 1989 | MTB-Club München e.V. | 2:55.96111 | 2:29.5071 | 2:15.4096 | 5:15.50206 | 2:02.4599 | 1:31.75115 | 16:30.56185 | 5:20.16 | |||||
186th | 73 | Bernd SPIEGL | 1984 | 3:22.04189 | 2:58.65161 | 2:52.50198 | 2:57.34199 | 2:36.89191 | 1:43.46173 | 16:30.88186 | 5:20.48 | ||||||
187th | 53 | Andree NOLL | 1981 | Kopfnuss | 3:15.65174 | 3:26.15196 | 2:45.85187 | 2:36.81173 | 2:26.10179 | 2:05.04196 | 16:35.60187 | 5:25.20 | |||||
188th | 58 | Oliver PFAFFENBERGER | 1984 | The Soil Samplers | 3:32.44199 | 3:27.31197 | 2:53.85199 | 2:42.25183 | 2:24.45176 | 1:36.10144 | 16:36.40188 | 5:26.00 | |||||
189th | 106 | Stefan WARZECHA | 1988 | The soilsamplers | 3:03.75143 | 2:51.40146 | 2:31.10155 | 2:32.25162 | 2:21.34164 | 3:19.60200 | 16:39.44189 | 5:29.04 | |||||
190th | 194 | Daniel DRÜCK | 1980 | Arcolino Sixpack | 3:22.69190 | 3:36.54205 | 2:48.69191 | 2:44.35189 | 2:33.41188 | 1:45.15179 | 16:50.83190 | 5:40.43 | |||||
191st | 56 | Jan DEDERER | 1997 | 3:17.15177 | 3:19.91189 | 2:44.94186 | 2:56.82198 | 2:40.31195 | 1:58.00192 | 16:57.13191 | 5:46.73 | ||||||
192nd | 114 | Bastian RIEDL | 1983 | 3:39.64204 | 3:20.29192 | 2:54.86200 | 2:44.10187 | 2:40.05194 | 1:38.40157 | 16:57.34192 | 5:46.94 | ||||||
193rd | 74 | Harald SCHWIRZENBECK | 1982 | 3:19.30184 | 3:28.59199 | 2:50.30195 | 2:47.50193 | 2:42.39197 | 1:51.34186 | 16:59.42193 | 5:49.02 | ||||||
194th | 208 | Christian STEINHARD | 1986 | Raceteam Radleck Mering | 3:46.95206 | 3:40.44207 | 2:41.09183 | 2:41.29181 | 2:22.21165 | 2:00.56195 | 17:12.54194 | 6:02.14 | |||||
195th | 65 | Johannes NEUBAUER | 1982 | Team halbe Lunge | 3:27.00195 | 3:23.85195 | 2:55.95201 | 3:02.15203 | 2:38.10192 | 1:54.25188 | 17:21.30195 | 6:10.90 | |||||
196th | 94 | Tobias HORNUNG | 1989 | Bone Fackers e.V. | 3:50.30207 | 3:19.95190 | 2:51.06196 | 3:03.00204 | 2:38.10192 | 1:49.06184 | 17:31.47196 | 6:21.07 | |||||
197th | 89 | Frank HORTIG | 1984 | 3:53.95209 | 3:35.00202 | 3:03.55205 | 3:01.25202 | 2:26.20180 | 1:44.79178 | 17:44.74197 | 6:34.34 | ||||||
198th | 28 | Daniel RÖGNER | 1988 | Team Herobikes | 3:41.21205 | 3:53.71208 | 3:01.75204 | 2:52.35196 | 2:21.15163 | 1:57.00191 | 17:47.17198 | 6:36.77 | |||||
199th | 64 | Johannes LANDGRAF | 1991 | Team halbe Lunge | 3:53.44208 | 3:35.70204 | 3:26.21206 | 2:57.95200 | 2:41.40196 | 2:09.10197 | 18:43.80199 | 7:33.40 | |||||
200th | 198 | Christoph GOLLWITZER (1998) | 1998 | Arcolino Sixpack | 4:03.10211 | 3:38.79206 | 3:59.70208 | 3:22.75205 | 2:54.21200 | 2:12.25198 | 20:10.80200 | 9:00.40 | |||||
120 | Andreas PICKEL | 1988 | Skiverein Etzelwang | 2:42.0439 | 2:32.2085 | 2:07.4049 | 2:11.5077 | ||||||||||
129 | Stefan MOSER | 1982 | Schnuckelhasen Crew | 2:57.11119 | 3:02.35169 | 2:23.71135 | 2:29.29152 | ||||||||||
180 | Stefan BUCHINGER | 1988 | 3:31.75197 | 3:13.26184 | 2:46.40188 | 2:38.30177 | |||||||||||
136 | Adrien PFAUD | 1983 | Riewe Diewe Bäretreiwer | 3:36.79203 | 3:16.00186 | 2:46.50189 | 2:43.04185 | ||||||||||
174 | Thomas GRIMM | 1980 | 3:31.00196 | 3:27.60198 | 2:47.60190 | 2:56.04197 | |||||||||||
189 | Peter BRUTLER | 1987 | Drehmoment Parsberg | 3:34.70201 | 2:43.84129 | 2:21.54125 | 3:00.54201 | ||||||||||
188 | Bernd IPPACH | 1986 | Catch me if you can | 3:26.55194 | 3:20.40193 | 3:01.41203 | 7:27.00207 | ||||||||||
107 | Sascha PAUL | 1984 | Paule | 3:19.06182 | 3:02.46170 | 3:37.35207 | |||||||||||
112 | Marco RAUSCH | 1984 | Schnuckelhasen Crew | 4:27.81212 | 4:28.06209 | ||||||||||||
49 | Julian CLAUDI | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 2:39.7132 | |||||||||||||
195 | Federico DORNER | 1995 | Arcolino Sixpack | 2:56.64114 | |||||||||||||
52 | Noel VON GRAEVENITZ | 1982 | Kopfnuss | 3:32.60200 | |||||||||||||
193 | Ulrich HAGENBUSCH | 1983 | Radleck Mering | 4:47.09213 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U17Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 343 | Mike SCHMICKL | 2003 | Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. | 2:39.001 | 2:24.291 | 2:03.502 | 2:07.061 | 2:00.093 | 1:20.041 | 12:33.981 | - | |||||
2nd | 346 | Tobias KUNZMANN | 2003 | Radhaus Ansbach | 2:42.792 | 2:29.543 | 2:02.441 | 2:14.353 | 1:55.001 | 1:24.062 | 12:48.182 | 14.20s | |||||
3rd | 339 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 2004 | TSG Leutkirch | 2:48.553 | 2:26.252 | 2:17.105 | 2:11.002 | 2:00.002 | 1:25.344 | 13:08.243 | 34.26s | |||||
4th | 336 | Max HÜTTINGER | 2003 | UFC-Ellingen | 2:51.094 | 2:41.045 | 2:16.294 | 2:21.656 | 2:00.354 | 1:24.893 | 13:35.314 | 1:01.33 | |||||
5th | 347 | Leo GLOSSNER | 2004 | 2:59.947 | 2:42.046 | 2:25.097 | 2:16.194 | 2:07.356 | 1:31.305 | 14:01.915 | 1:27.93 | ||||||
6th | 350 | Lion HIRSCH | 2003 | 2:58.456 | 2:33.144 | 2:14.693 | 2:42.0412 | 2:01.855 | 1:34.006 | 14:04.176 | 1:30.19 | ||||||
7th | 349 | Augustin EFINGER | 2004 | 3:03.049 | 2:45.147 | 2:22.546 | 2:21.105 | 2:13.948 | 1:41.159 | 14:26.917 | 1:52.93 | ||||||
8th | 337 | Raphael MAURER | 2003 | RC 1913 Wendelstein | 2:57.665 | 2:49.168 | 2:50.1513 | 2:25.897 | 2:15.7510 | 1:39.198 | 14:57.808 | 2:23.82 | |||||
9th | 338 | Niclas EMONS | 2003 | 3:02.758 | 3:03.2910 | 2:32.609 | 2:27.858 | 2:13.017 | 1:44.8012 | 15:04.309 | 2:30.32 | ||||||
10th | 340 | Luis DÜRR | 2003 | Schwobaracing | 3:10.9110 | 2:55.449 | 2:30.358 | 2:34.2511 | 2:17.0611 | 1:41.9110 | 15:09.9210 | 2:35.94 | |||||
11th | 341 | Leo LAMM | 2004 | 3:13.8613 | 3:04.2512 | 2:42.8111 | 2:28.369 | 2:14.549 | 1:37.607 | 15:21.4211 | 2:47.44 | ||||||
12th | 348 | Tim ZAHLBAUM | 2003 | 3:11.1011 | 3:04.6513 | 2:38.5010 | 2:32.1610 | 2:22.6512 | 1:46.7013 | 15:35.7612 | 3:01.78 | ||||||
13th | 342 | Tom LAMM | 2004 | 3:12.6412 | 3:03.8011 | 2:45.5012 | 2:43.7513 | 2:41.1013 | 1:44.4411 | 16:11.2313 | 3:37.25 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 328 | Lauritz HERRMANN | 2002 | SV Rauenzell | 2:29.401 | 2:06.211 | 1:51.441 | 1:50.091 | 1:39.291 | 1:17.001 | 11:13.431 | - | |||||
2nd | 323 | Leon AURES | 2001 | RSC Neukirchen / Team JOTA | 2:34.362 | 2:18.862 | 1:57.962 | 2:08.595 | 1:49.042 | 1:23.004 | 12:11.812 | 58.38s | |||||
3rd | 329 | Timo STROBL | 2001 | Hero Bikes | 2:40.203 | 2:26.344 | 2:06.894 | 2:02.812 | 1:52.904 | 1:19.602 | 12:28.743 | 1:15.31 | |||||
4th | 324 | Magnus VOGEL | 2002 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 2:43.014 | 2:23.863 | 2:04.653 | 2:11.516 | 1:51.753 | 1:26.306 | 12:41.084 | 1:27.65 | |||||
5th | 325 | Maximilian WEIGEL | 2001 | Liteville Racing Team | 2:44.255 | 2:30.406 | 2:14.556 | 2:11.907 | 1:59.256 | 1:21.353 | 13:01.705 | 1:48.27 | |||||
6th | 330 | Franz TRIEBEL | 2001 | Fahrbar Bikes | 2:48.047 | 2:30.857 | 2:09.165 | 2:05.563 | 1:59.105 | 1:31.148 | 13:03.856 | 1:50.42 | |||||
7th | 332 | Simon FUCHS | 2001 | 2:54.198 | 2:27.855 | 2:19.197 | 2:07.314 | 2:03.468 | 1:41.7110 | 13:33.717 | 2:20.28 | ||||||
8th | 331 | Jan-Frederik KRAUS | 2002 | 3:01.499 | 2:40.809 | 2:26.608 | 2:17.209 | 2:12.109 | 1:24.645 | 14:02.838 | 2:49.40 | ||||||
9th | 322 | Vincent NEUMANN | 2001 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:47.716 | 2:40.558 | 2:40.7011 | 2:17.148 | 2:01.207 | 1:38.659 | 14:05.959 | 2:52.52 | |||||
10th | 321 | Nico WÖSSNER | 2002 | 3:06.6410 | 3:10.1910 | 2:36.8510 | 2:34.2111 | 2:12.3010 | 1:29.007 | 15:09.1910 | 3:55.76 | ||||||
11th | 327 | Ludwig FISCHER | 2001 | TV Hegensberg | 3:07.5911 | 3:46.8911 | 2:33.159 | 2:23.0010 | 2:17.8511 | 1:49.3511 | 15:57.8311 | 4:44.40 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | 1972 | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 2:29.451 | 2:09.641 | 1:56.302 | 1:57.202 | 1:39.191 | 1:14.462 | 11:26.241 | - | |||||
2nd | 7 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | 1977 | Klausmann Suspension Propain- Bikes Team | 2:30.602 | 2:10.002 | 1:54.941 | 1:56.361 | 1:41.752 | 1:13.191 | 11:26.842 | 0.60s | |||||
3rd | 282 | André FRITZENSCHAFT | 1970 | HSB Heidenheim | 2:47.003 | 2:30.714 | 2:13.004 | 2:06.613 | 1:54.603 | 1:25.556 | 12:57.473 | 1:31.23 | |||||
4th | 296 | Stefan HERZOG | 1979 | Bolztrail | 2:53.004 | 2:36.447 | 2:17.359 | 2:10.255 | 1:57.545 | 1:20.903 | 13:15.484 | 1:49.24 | |||||
5th | 295 | Henrik MEYER (1979) | 1979 | Loose Riders Neuburg an der Donau | 2:58.6611 | 2:33.566 | 2:13.405 | 2:07.914 | 1:57.054 | 1:28.358 | 13:18.935 | 1:52.69 | |||||
6th | 310 | Fips HEMPEL | 1978 | Ocean's 3 | 3:05.3420 | 2:28.953 | 2:13.496 | 2:13.557 | 1:58.406 | 1:32.5012 | 13:32.236 | 2:05.99 | |||||
7th | 290 | Uli WEINMANN | 1964 | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-on Bikesport | 2:56.306 | 2:32.305 | 2:16.858 | 2:28.0017 | 1:59.257 | 1:28.459 | 13:41.157 | 2:14.91 | |||||
8th | 285 | Thilo SOMMERER | 1975 | Team Herobikes | 2:57.859 | 2:40.4111 | 2:24.0514 | 2:23.1516 | 2:02.758 | 1:24.004 | 13:52.218 | 2:25.97 | |||||
9th | 303 | Stefan KELLER | 1971 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:59.1013 | 2:38.199 | 2:27.0520 | 2:16.009 | 2:03.049 | 1:35.9016 | 13:59.289 | 2:33.04 | |||||
10th | 300 | Boris MAYER | 1970 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:00.3615 | 2:45.5017 | 2:23.2911 | 2:19.7113 | 2:09.3015 | 1:29.1510 | 14:07.3110 | 2:41.07 | |||||
11th | 292 | Thomas FEHRER | 1976 | BBnP | 3:02.8516 | 2:38.8510 | 2:23.9113 | 2:17.3111 | 2:10.8516 | 1:33.9113 | 14:07.6811 | 2:41.44 | |||||
12th | 301 | Markus KAUTETZKY | 1979 | 3:02.9117 | 2:43.5014 | 2:25.2916 | 2:18.5412 | 2:08.4614 | 1:30.8511 | 14:09.5512 | 2:43.31 | ||||||
13th | 307 | Hendrik KREIDEWEIẞ | 1977 | FTN Berlin | 2:59.8514 | 2:43.6615 | 2:23.4012 | 2:20.7514 | 2:05.5011 | 1:37.5518 | 14:10.7113 | 2:44.47 | |||||
14th | 312 | Stefan PÖSCHL | 1977 | Riegling Racing | 2:57.067 | 2:44.2016 | 2:15.857 | 2:16.8510 | 2:05.9412 | 1:53.1027 | 14:13.0014 | 2:46.76 | |||||
15th | 280 | Michael MEYER (1960) | 1960 | RCG | 2:58.2510 | 2:36.708 | 2:20.9010 | 2:28.0017 | 2:20.3122 | 1:34.1014 | 14:18.2615 | 2:52.02 | |||||
16th | 288 | Jörg DOMANOWSKI | 1967 | Rad Sport Hügelland | 2:58.6912 | 2:59.2124 | 2:27.7521 | 2:28.0017 | 2:12.4517 | 1:27.907 | 14:34.0016 | 3:07.76 | |||||
17th | 297 | Bernd TIEFENBACHER | 1978 | 233 Racing | 3:03.9018 | 2:51.8519 | 2:25.6917 | 2:29.3620 | 2:13.7118 | 1:35.4015 | 14:39.9117 | 3:13.67 | |||||
18th | 299 | Andreas BISCHOFF | 1979 | 3:04.4019 | 2:40.6012 | 2:25.9018 | 2:15.158 | 2:04.4410 | 2:28.4133 | 14:58.9018 | 3:32.66 | ||||||
19th | 287 | Maik LOFFLER | 1976 | 3:17.9622 | 2:53.7520 | 2:30.4022 | 2:32.8121 | 2:16.2120 | 1:39.5519 | 15:10.6819 | 3:44.44 | ||||||
20th | 305 | Tino REICHEL | 1974 | Westwood racing | 3:07.7521 | 2:46.4118 | 2:26.2519 | 2:54.1128 | 2:15.6019 | 1:43.9522 | 15:14.0720 | 3:47.83 | |||||
21st | 309 | Gerhard ECK | 1977 | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 2:55.665 | 2:41.2513 | 2:03.153 | 2:11.606 | 4:09.1533 | 1:24.565 | 15:25.3721 | 3:59.13 | |||||
22nd | 264 | Eric SCHILL | 1969 | IBC DIMB RacingTeam | 2:57.558 | 2:55.6021 | 3:07.8531 | 2:20.8915 | 2:08.4413 | 2:01.2029 | 15:31.5322 | 4:05.29 | |||||
23rd | 284 | Tino KNOLL | 1976 | 3:19.8525 | 2:58.0023 | 2:31.6123 | 2:41.7524 | 2:24.6124 | 1:48.5424 | 15:44.3623 | 4:18.12 | ||||||
24th | 291 | Mike JENDRNY | 1977 | BBnP | 3:18.6523 | 3:02.0025 | 2:25.1015 | 2:38.8523 | 2:33.9526 | 1:46.7423 | 15:45.2924 | 4:19.05 | |||||
25th | 281 | Christian MÜLLER (1990) | 1970 | 3:23.0026 | 2:57.9122 | 2:36.1024 | 2:32.9522 | 2:21.5623 | 2:15.1431 | 16:06.6625 | 4:40.42 | ||||||
26th | 302 | Christian BAUMGARTNER | 1976 | Metzger Racing Crew | 3:30.0027 | 3:08.6527 | 2:57.1928 | 2:56.0629 | 2:18.2121 | 1:42.2120 | 16:32.3226 | 5:06.08 | |||||
27th | 283 | Mike EDER | 1979 | MountainBike4All | 3:19.2024 | 3:31.2129 | 2:39.0025 | 2:48.0426 | 2:38.4527 | 1:36.9517 | 16:32.8527 | 5:06.61 | |||||
28th | 294 | Tobias GEBUHR | 1979 | 3:32.3129 | 3:04.5526 | 2:57.1027 | 2:46.0425 | 2:33.0425 | 1:42.5021 | 16:35.5428 | 5:09.30 | ||||||
29th | 308 | Marcus SPANGLER | 1979 | Drehmoment Parsberg | 3:30.5028 | 3:42.3531 | 2:55.1526 | 2:50.3427 | 2:47.2130 | 2:09.8530 | 17:55.4029 | 6:29.16 | |||||
30th | 293 | Jan MARFELD | 1974 | 3:42.3031 | 3:26.0028 | 3:01.9129 | 3:08.4532 | 2:54.6032 | 1:48.7025 | 18:01.9630 | 6:35.72 | ||||||
31st | 306 | Uli GLOSSNER | 1971 | BV Bergen | 3:58.1933 | 3:34.9130 | 3:02.2530 | 3:07.6931 | 2:43.8028 | 1:53.0026 | 18:19.8431 | 6:53.60 | |||||
32nd | 286 | David WEIGEL | 1972 | 3:39.9030 | 4:11.1032 | 3:12.7532 | 3:10.9033 | 2:46.5629 | 1:57.8928 | 18:59.1032 | 7:32.86 | ||||||
33rd | 289 | Jochen SCHWEIGER | 1975 | 3:46.4532 | 4:19.9633 | 4:06.2533 | 2:59.9530 | 2:48.1931 | 2:17.8532 | 20:18.6533 | 8:52.41 | ||||||
304 | Ingo PETERMANN | 1977 | SPEEDCORE.RACING by Visualz. | 4:57.1034 | 4:30.6034 | 6:00.2534 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Tanja FRANK | 1990 | Radsportzentrale | 2:57.202 | 2:45.001 | 2:19.751 | 2:20.401 | 2:11.211 | 1:29.442 | 14:03.001 | - | |||||
2nd | 256 | Ilona HALK | 1977 | Radsportverein Spalter Hügelland | 3:07.354 | 2:52.504 | 2:22.702 | 2:29.443 | 2:16.204 | 1:28.891 | 14:37.082 | 34.08s | |||||
3rd | 263 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 1992 | L.W.G. | 3:10.255 | 2:49.713 | 2:27.463 | 2:26.142 | 2:13.502 | 1:34.554 | 14:41.613 | 38.61s | |||||
4th | 262 | Laura ZEITSCHEL | 1991 | 3:06.903 | 2:57.697 | 2:33.114 | 2:30.404 | 2:14.753 | 1:32.503 | 14:55.354 | 52.35s | ||||||
5th | 274 | Jana SUTTER | 1980 | SC KORB | 3:15.816 | 2:55.505 | 2:37.095 | 2:35.855 | 2:19.155 | 1:42.556 | 15:25.955 | 1:22.95 | |||||
6th | 260 | Melissa GESKE | 1990 | 3:23.858 | 2:57.656 | 2:38.756 | 2:47.508 | 2:20.006 | 1:38.965 | 15:46.716 | 1:43.71 | ||||||
7th | 261 | Katharina MCLOUGHLIN | 1974 | Deisterfreunde / Liquid-Life | 3:19.607 | 2:59.058 | 2:45.1010 | 2:40.446 | 2:24.908 | 1:43.397 | 15:52.487 | 1:49.48 | |||||
8th | 267 | Vera SCHEINER | 1991 | Haico Racing | 3:40.8615 | 3:19.9010 | 2:43.118 | 2:49.699 | 2:26.559 | 1:58.0014 | 16:58.118 | 2:55.11 | |||||
9th | 268 | Lisa Marie JANESCH | 1995 | MetzgerRacingCrew | 3:28.9511 | 3:22.5012 | 2:44.169 | 2:59.7511 | 2:34.3510 | 1:48.4410 | 16:58.159 | 2:55.15 | |||||
10th | 259 | Aylin WELDER | RC Wendelstein / The Soil Samplers | 3:33.0013 | 3:20.6411 | 3:05.3512 | 2:44.557 | 2:36.4012 | 1:48.009 | 17:07.9410 | 3:04.94 | ||||||
11th | 272 | Pia UEBELEIN | 1988 | Kenda Tires | 3:31.8112 | 3:15.409 | 2:41.657 | 3:23.9017 | 2:35.0511 | 1:45.908 | 17:13.7111 | 3:10.71 | |||||
12th | 273 | Olivia OHNO | 1991 | 3:37.5014 | 3:37.3116 | 2:53.1411 | 2:50.4510 | 2:24.197 | 1:52.3412 | 17:14.9312 | 3:11.93 | ||||||
13th | 257 | Ina KÜGEL | 1988 | Team Herobikes | 3:24.319 | 3:28.0613 | 3:07.8114 | 3:14.0015 | 2:43.3514 | 1:48.4911 | 17:46.0213 | 3:43.02 | |||||
14th | 275 | Carla WEBER | 1991 | Santa Clauz | 3:49.3617 | 3:36.5514 | 3:06.0013 | 3:05.2912 | 2:42.1613 | 1:53.7513 | 18:13.1114 | 4:10.11 | |||||
15th | 269 | Sarah BRUNNER | 1985 | Bike Schuppen | 3:28.5610 | 3:36.5615 | 3:21.7516 | 3:08.4414 | 2:51.6617 | 2:13.5517 | 18:40.5215 | 4:37.52 | |||||
16th | 276 | Tina EMMERLING | 1991 | 4:07.1919 | 3:45.3017 | 3:24.9017 | 3:15.9116 | 2:49.6016 | 2:04.1615 | 19:27.0616 | 5:24.06 | ||||||
17th | 265 | Jennifer CISAR | 1994 | Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:53.0918 | 4:01.8418 | 3:16.3915 | 3:26.4018 | 2:56.7518 | 2:08.3016 | 19:42.7717 | 5:39.77 | |||||
18th | 270 | Magdalena BILLER | 1990 | Biller Bikes / Specialized | 3:49.1416 | 4:32.6619 | 4:03.4418 | 3:07.4013 | 2:45.4015 | 2:26.1018 | 20:44.1418 | 6:41.14 | |||||
9 | Mirjam KUHN | 1997 | Ibis - Fidlock Racing Team | 2:52.491 | 2:49.252 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified