The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Dean LUCAS | 5:05.931 | 5:19.601 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jackson FREW | 5:12.312 | 5:23.532 | 3.93s | ||
3rd | 3 | Darcy COUTTS | 5:28.196 | 5:43.733 | 24.13s | ||
4th | 9 | Chris WHITELOCK | 5:32.249 | 5:46.484 | 26.88s | ||
5th | 4 | Jackson WHITE | 5:28.065 | 5:48.225 | 28.62s | ||
6th | 22 | Hayden STEAD | 5:49.2218 | 5:48.936 | 29.33s | ||
7th | 5 | Cooper DOWNEY | 5:37.9311 | 5:51.527 | 31.92s | ||
8th | 6 | Matthew CARTER | 5:23.814 | 5:52.248 | 32.64s | ||
9th | 14 | Sam WALSH | 5:31.558 | 5:53.229 | 33.62s | ||
10th | 17 | Mike ROSS | 5:48.7916 | 6:05.9310 | 46.33s | ||
11th | 30 | Alex HAY | 5:34.8510 | 6:06.3011 | 46.70s | ||
12th | 35 | Dave HABICHT | 5:40.9212 | 6:09.3412 | 49.74s | ||
13th | 28 | Joel PLANT | 5:53.7920 | 6:22.3313 | 1:02.73 | ||
14th | 13 | Will ARBLASTER | 5:48.7916 | 6:23.8114 | 1:04.21 | ||
15th | 34 | Alex FERGUSON | 5:47.7414 | 6:24.2015 | 1:04.60 | ||
16th | 18 | Cooper WEBB | 7:40.3431 | 6:24.2216 | 1:04.62 | ||
17th | 26 | Tom ANDERSON | 5:48.5915 | 6:24.8917 | 1:05.29 | ||
18th | 20 | Daniel PURKIS | 5:55.0822 | 6:25.0818 | 1:05.48 | ||
19th | 19 | Andrew HAUGHTON | 5:29.527 | 6:30.3519 | 1:10.75 | ||
20th | 31 | Lachie BALL | 5:46.1413 | 6:55.2620 | 1:35.66 | ||
21st | 8 | Harrison TAILBY | 5:21.603 | 6:57.2121 | 1:37.61 | ||
22nd | 32 | Jake SWIFT | 5:55.7323 | 7:04.8422 | 1:45.24 | ||
23rd | 33 | Kane GOLDSWORTHY | 6:02.3926 | 7:05.4223 | 1:45.82 | ||
24th | 29 | Andy JEPHCOTT | 6:03.9727 | 7:05.4624 | 1:45.86 | ||
25th | 27 | Samuel LANGSTON | 5:53.8121 | 7:06.8025 | 1:47.20 | ||
26th | 12 | Sam FILMER | 5:56.3124 | 7:20.4326 | 2:00.83 | ||
27th | 21 | Angus JACKSON | 5:52.2619 | 7:26.6427 | 2:07.04 | ||
28th | 23 | Guillaume COURVILLE | 6:21.3629 | 7:35.2028 | 2:15.60 | ||
24 | Steven HAUCK | 5:57.1025 | |||||
25 | Luke STREET | 6:04.3628 | |||||
15 | Kieran MACDONALD | 6:40.4530 |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 319 | Mitchell KENNEDY | 5:46.771 | - | |||
2nd | 305 | Scott HOGAN | 5:55.702 | 8.93s | |||
3rd | 301 | Matt CURRIE | 5:59.623 | 12.85s | |||
4th | 310 | Chris RICHARDS | 6:03.614 | 16.84s | |||
5th | 316 | Matthew HALES | 6:05.555 | 18.78s | |||
6th | 315 | Thomas RIELLA | 6:09.116 | 22.34s | |||
7th | 308 | Nathaniel GERRISH | 6:09.867 | 23.09s | |||
8th | 313 | Alex PRESANT | 6:12.308 | 25.53s | |||
9th | 317 | Alex WEARNE | 6:18.559 | 31.78s | |||
10th | 318 | Ethan WILSON | 6:26.8010 | 40.03s | |||
11th | 309 | Harrison POWELL | 6:28.3511 | 41.58s | |||
12th | 314 | Kris KOPER | 6:28.6812 | 41.91s | |||
13th | 320 | Michael COOK (VIC) | 6:34.6713 | 47.90s | |||
14th | 322 | Tristan HEFFERMAN | 6:37.0314 | 50.26s | |||
15th | 307 | Barry LANGLEY | 6:44.1915 | 57.42s | |||
16th | 321 | Matthew STODDART | 7:02.1616 | 1:15.39 | |||
17th | 306 | Matthias FALZON | 8:55.9517 | 3:09.18 |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1002 | Ben JONES | 6:12.891 | - | |||
2nd | 1017 | Ties URIE | 6:13.712 | 0.82s | |||
3rd | 1018 | Bryce COLLINS | 6:14.233 | 1.34s | |||
4th | 1004 | Tom LEE (VIC) | 6:34.084 | 21.19s | |||
5th | 1005 | Harvey JONES | 6:34.975 | 22.08s | |||
6th | 1008 | Terry LOVE | 6:35.166 | 22.27s | |||
7th | 1025 | Brad JONES | 6:37.727 | 24.83s | |||
8th | 1019 | Emmett ANDERSEN | 6:38.208 | 25.31s | |||
9th | 1024 | Max TRELOAR | 6:41.629 | 28.73s | |||
10th | 1030 | Michael SHALLCROSS | 6:47.1810 | 34.29s | |||
11th | 1028 | Brad AHLBERG | 6:47.5911 | 34.70s | |||
12th | 1026 | Kerrin COLEMAN | 6:48.0312 | 35.14s | |||
13th | 1035 | Darcy CRIPPS | 6:50.4613 | 37.57s | |||
14th | 1033 | Brad GELLERT | 6:51.3014 | 38.41s | |||
15th | 1014 | Nick SMITH | 6:53.2515 | 40.36s | |||
16th | 1011 | Dylan CHARLESON | 7:01.6916 | 48.80s | |||
17th | 1037 | Jason REILLY | 7:07.1717 | 54.28s | |||
18th | 1021 | Bren WEBB | 7:10.0418 | 57.15s | |||
19th | 1034 | Daniel THOMPSON | 7:11.9919 | 59.10s | |||
20th | 1015 | Tom WOLTSCHE | 7:12.8020 | 59.91s | |||
21st | 1010 | Joshua JOHANSEN | 7:13.2621 | 1:00.37 | |||
22nd | 1022 | Michael BYMA | 7:20.4122 | 1:07.52 | |||
23rd | 1013 | Zak WILSON | 7:23.2023 | 1:10.31 | |||
24th | 1032 | Charlie PETCHELL | 7:31.4324 | 1:18.54 | |||
25th | 1036 | Dean ANDERSON | 7:56.4325 | 1:43.54 | |||
26th | 1031 | Jay CRAIGEN | 8:00.5226 | 1:47.63 | |||
27th | 1016 | Cameron PLANT | 8:37.0227 | 2:24.13 | |||
28th | 1020 | Damian BEZEMER | 8:45.2828 | 2:32.39 | |||
29th | 1027 | Kallum GRALJUK | 9:03.3529 | 2:50.46 | |||
30th | 1007 | Jameson FALZON | 9:49.6230 | 3:36.73 | |||
31st | 1012 | Tony NGUYEN | 10:07.0031 | 3:54.11 | |||
1029 | Nicholas LEE | DNF |
Male: Sport: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 606 | Colin MCDONOUGH | 5:56.801 | - | |||
2nd | 602 | Toby WILKINS | 6:14.282 | 17.48s | |||
3rd | 612 | Harry COOK | 6:21.833 | 25.03s | |||
4th | 607 | Jarvis SWABY | 6:31.964 | 35.16s | |||
5th | 604 | Lachie JOLLY | 6:40.735 | 43.93s | |||
6th | 610 | Jos WATERS | 6:47.876 | 51.07s | |||
7th | 616 | Owen TAKACS | 6:49.237 | 52.43s | |||
8th | 613 | Bill BYVOET | 7:31.728 | 1:34.92 | |||
9th | 609 | Ollie ADDISON | 7:40.889 | 1:44.08 | |||
10th | 611 | Tarkyn OSBORNE | 8:08.1910 | 2:11.39 | |||
11th | 615 | Seamus CORRIGAN | 8:46.8811 | 2:50.08 | |||
12th | 608 | Nic JAMES | 9:00.5012 | 3:03.70 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1501 | Lachy ROBERTS | 5:44.261 | - | |||
2nd | 1512 | Rye CARLYON | 6:00.082 | 15.82s | |||
3rd | 1502 | William IRELAND | 6:02.483 | 18.22s | |||
4th | 1520 | Freddie JILLETT | 6:15.984 | 31.72s | |||
5th | 1504 | Xavier WILLIAMS | 6:19.535 | 35.27s | |||
6th | 1519 | Jack COLEMAN | 6:26.086 | 41.82s | |||
7th | 1525 | Oscar DOW | 6:30.517 | 46.25s | |||
8th | 1505 | Finn CONNOR | 6:31.978 | 47.71s | |||
9th | 1508 | Kieran MARSHALL | 6:33.389 | 49.12s | |||
10th | 1506 | Archie SHALEKOFF | 6:35.4610 | 51.20s | |||
11th | 1528 | Jack COGGER | 7:00.7811 | 1:16.52 | |||
12th | 1521 | Harvey BROOKS | 7:13.6212 | 1:29.36 | |||
13th | 1531 | Jasper BLADON | 7:21.1313 | 1:36.87 | |||
14th | 1529 | Samuel MCLUCKIE | 7:21.5914 | 1:37.33 | |||
15th | 1534 | Tom YOUNG | 7:25.9415 | 1:41.68 | |||
16th | 1518 | Angus LEACH | 7:49.8016 | 2:05.54 | |||
17th | 1522 | William MACE | 7:50.8817 | 2:06.62 | |||
18th | 1517 | Flynn AHLBERG | 7:54.0218 | 2:09.76 | |||
19th | 1523 | Jack HERCZYKOWSKI | 8:03.6619 | 2:19.40 | |||
20th | 1533 | Jarrah EATON | 8:11.4720 | 2:27.21 | |||
21st | 1511 | Sage COOK | 8:19.9121 | 2:35.65 | |||
22nd | 1524 | Miles DABBS | 8:30.0222 | 2:45.76 | |||
23rd | 1532 | Oliver BLADON | 8:54.4823 | 3:10.22 | |||
24th | 1526 | Otis SOUTHAM | 8:58.2924 | 3:14.03 | |||
25th | 1514 | Daniel LOWTHER | 9:22.1725 | 3:37.91 | |||
26th | 1527 | Noah JABLONSKI | 9:23.9126 | 3:39.65 | |||
27th | 1530 | Marco KESSLER | 10:23.4827 | 4:39.22 | |||
28th | 1515 | Leon A REILLY | 10:33.2028 | 4:48.94 | |||
29th | 1516 | Ashley FRYE | 11:50.2229 | 6:05.96 | |||
1535 | Duke SMITH | DNF |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1701 | Ollie DAVIS | 5:19.291 | 5:38.841 | - | ||
2nd | 1704 | Asher DARLISON | 5:31.025 | 5:45.842 | 7.00s | ||
3rd | 1744 | Jackson CONNELLY | 5:25.494 | 5:45.933 | 7.09s | ||
4th | 1743 | Oscar WING | 5:20.182 | 6:02.224 | 23.38s | ||
5th | 1708 | Luka DODIG | 5:58.3519 | 6:06.455 | 27.61s | ||
6th | 1723 | Jake GRAYSON | 5:21.303 | 6:12.386 | 33.54s | ||
7th | 1742 | Liam EATON | 5:50.6812 | 6:12.927 | 34.08s | ||
8th | 1728 | Jed STANTON | 5:52.3413 | 6:14.768 | 35.92s | ||
9th | 1705 | Kye MCCONNELL | 5:37.828 | 6:16.499 | 37.65s | ||
10th | 1726 | Olen DYMKE | 6:07.1222 | 6:16.8210 | 37.98s | ||
11th | 1732 | Ethan HUGHES | 5:56.1817 | 6:18.2011 | 39.36s | ||
12th | 1745 | Tobi DUFF-TYTLER | 6:16.7923 | 6:22.6212 | 43.78s | ||
13th | 1725 | Lachlan STOTT | 5:47.2611 | 6:22.8313 | 43.99s | ||
14th | 1736 | Yannis POP | 6:17.8224 | 6:25.0714 | 46.23s | ||
15th | 1747 | Harper AHLBERG | 5:57.5618 | 6:25.7715 | 46.93s | ||
16th | 1702 | Kade PARKINSON | 5:32.676 | 6:28.4216 | 49.58s | ||
17th | 1716 | Felix MOORE | 5:55.3916 | 6:33.3317 | 54.49s | ||
18th | 1720 | Finian GOERKE | 5:45.2010 | 6:37.5018 | 58.66s | ||
19th | 1719 | Bayley MCKENZIE | 5:32.747 | 6:40.3619 | 1:01.52 | ||
20th | 1734 | Zac WILLIAMS | 5:55.0015 | 6:41.4220 | 1:02.58 | ||
21st | 1724 | Dylan EAGLETON | 6:01.8220 | 6:43.3821 | 1:04.54 | ||
22nd | 1706 | Charlie MESLEY | 6:21.0425 | 6:46.3222 | 1:07.48 | ||
23rd | 1733 | Luke HOFFMANN | 6:05.6621 | 6:48.1923 | 1:09.35 | ||
24th | 1710 | Lukas KESSLER | 5:44.069 | 6:52.2824 | 1:13.44 | ||
25th | 1714 | Hayden KELYNACK | 6:42.5630 | 7:03.5225 | 1:24.68 | ||
26th | 1739 | Archie O'MAHONEY | 6:37.8828 | 7:13.6226 | 1:34.78 | ||
27th | 1727 | Flynn BESTE | 6:37.0727 | 7:19.6227 | 1:40.78 | ||
28th | 1729 | Will BROWN | 6:32.5826 | 7:22.5728 | 1:43.73 | ||
29th | 1731 | Angus STRAIN | 6:40.7229 | 7:25.1729 | 1:46.33 | ||
30th | 1738 | Gus WILLIAMS | 5:54.5114 | 9:36.9230 | 3:58.08 | ||
1741 | Zac BLADON | 6:49.0231 | |||||
1730 | Nathan SWAN | 7:11.3632 | |||||
1722 | Riley SUTHERLAND | 7:13.4833 | |||||
1735 | Maximus PELLEGRINI | 7:14.8234 | |||||
1746 | Jake HARDT | 7:18.9135 | |||||
1748 | Sam IDDLES | 7:23.4136 | |||||
1740 | Harry BOTT | 7:42.4337 | |||||
1715 | Casper REED | 13:30.0838 | |||||
1709 | Nathan DABBS | 25:03.3739 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1903 | Josh ARCUS | 5:18.281 | 5:46.511 | - | ||
2nd | 1904 | Matthew EMPEY | 5:40.4410 | 6:01.432 | 14.92s | ||
3rd | 1902 | Tom CARTER | 5:36.347 | 6:02.503 | 15.99s | ||
4th | 1928 | Mason FENDYK | 5:33.974 | 6:05.274 | 18.76s | ||
5th | 1905 | Joshua TANZEN | 5:38.659 | 6:05.825 | 19.31s | ||
6th | 1929 | Campbell TELFER | 5:31.923 | 6:07.566 | 21.05s | ||
7th | 1920 | Riley WILLIAMS | 5:36.388 | 6:13.747 | 27.23s | ||
8th | 1918 | Tom JEWELL | 5:34.706 | 6:19.418 | 32.90s | ||
9th | 1927 | Heath HODGSON | 5:28.902 | 6:28.579 | 42.06s | ||
10th | 1934 | Jack APTED | 5:44.8312 | 6:29.2010 | 42.69s | ||
11th | 1921 | Isaac DOW | 6:06.8419 | 6:31.1511 | 44.64s | ||
12th | 1923 | Luke BARLOW | 5:40.9811 | 6:33.3912 | 46.88s | ||
13th | 1931 | Billy BALCOMBE | 5:49.9114 | 6:33.8013 | 47.29s | ||
14th | 1915 | Raj BLAIR | 5:47.9313 | 6:45.3614 | 58.85s | ||
15th | 1911 | Bryce SHORT | 6:08.5320 | 6:50.7215 | 1:04.21 | ||
16th | 1930 | Darcy FISHER | 5:54.1215 | 7:03.5016 | 1:16.99 | ||
17th | 1906 | Will PORTER | 6:31.5627 | 7:09.5217 | 1:23.01 | ||
18th | 1924 | Jordan EATON | 5:34.605 | 7:19.0218 | 1:32.51 | ||
19th | 1909 | William PYE | 6:10.2722 | 7:20.5619 | 1:34.05 | ||
20th | 1932 | Harry SLATTERY | 6:22.3926 | 7:20.8420 | 1:34.33 | ||
21st | 1933 | James DAVIS | 6:04.1718 | 7:23.0421 | 1:36.53 | ||
22nd | 1935 | James BARNES | 6:08.8621 | 7:31.3222 | 1:44.81 | ||
23rd | 1916 | Ben JOHNSON | 6:02.9717 | 7:47.1623 | 2:00.65 | ||
24th | 1922 | Dusan RISTIC | 6:15.6724 | 7:51.0624 | 2:04.55 | ||
25th | 1912 | Alex GRAMATAKOS | 6:41.2729 | 8:08.0125 | 2:21.50 | ||
26th | 1908 | Alistair RODWELL | 6:34.7428 | 8:37.7026 | 2:51.19 | ||
1919 | William MASCHIO | 5:54.4516 | |||||
1917 | Raife AARONS | 6:14.2923 | |||||
1907 | Christopher DAVIS | 6:18.1525 | |||||
1926 | Nick PETO | 6:47.6130 | |||||
1925 | David KNEZEVIC | 7:21.5031 | |||||
1936 | Hudson BREMNER | 7:36.9832 | |||||
1914 | Robbie MULLIN | 8:46.8733 | |||||
1910 | Brodie WARD | 9:22.6834 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 702 | Mark GILLESPIE | 5:24.561 | - | |||
2nd | 701 | Rob GOODFELLOW | 5:34.682 | 10.12s | |||
3rd | 710 | Mark HOOD | 5:38.323 | 13.76s | |||
4th | 704 | Jake ROYLE | 5:38.424 | 13.86s | |||
5th | 711 | Chris HALSHAW | 5:48.335 | 23.77s | |||
6th | 709 | Bryan MONKHOUSE | 6:24.796 | 1:00.23 | |||
7th | 713 | Peregrine MACLEISH | 6:26.537 | 1:01.97 | |||
8th | 708 | Jarrad GRIERSON | 6:27.398 | 1:02.83 | |||
9th | 714 | Michael SLOMAN | 7:00.659 | 1:36.09 | |||
10th | 712 | Toby MEREDITH | 7:03.8910 | 1:39.33 | |||
11th | 707 | Alaisdair CLELLAND | 7:51.7011 | 2:27.14 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 803 | John HUNTER | 5:36.061 | - | |||
2nd | 801 | David FERRONI | 5:38.122 | 2.06s | |||
3rd | 802 | Adrian SCHELLEN | 5:48.543 | 12.48s | |||
4th | 815 | Simon GILLESPIE | 5:55.694 | 19.63s | |||
5th | 804 | Justin ROMANOWICZ | 6:11.745 | 35.68s | |||
6th | 805 | Mark PAUSLER | 6:12.496 | 36.43s | |||
7th | 806 | Daniel BROOKS (40+) | 6:16.607 | 40.54s | |||
8th | 811 | David LEACH | 6:19.638 | 43.57s | |||
9th | 813 | Michael KINNANE | 6:22.009 | 45.94s | |||
10th | 816 | Andy MCBRIDE | 6:24.6210 | 48.56s | |||
11th | 808 | Danny TAUGGE | 6:27.3311 | 51.27s | |||
12th | 810 | Michael TENISWOOD | 6:27.8412 | 51.78s | |||
13th | 809 | Glen NEWLAND | 7:12.5013 | 1:36.44 | |||
14th | 818 | Adam BAKER | 7:31.0614 | 1:55.00 | |||
15th | 807 | Craig MOORE | 7:38.2915 | 2:02.23 | |||
16th | 814 | Wayne FULLER | 8:22.4816 | 2:46.42 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 910 | Maurice HENRIQUEZ | 6:34.341 | - | |||
2nd | 903 | Mark GARDNER | 6:54.962 | 20.62s | |||
3rd | 902 | Hector HENRIQUEZ | 6:59.253 | 24.91s | |||
4th | 906 | Chris SUMNER | 7:04.774 | 30.43s | |||
5th | 911 | Adam WHITE | 7:20.125 | 45.78s | |||
6th | 904 | Rick HAUCK | 7:22.986 | 48.64s | |||
7th | 905 | David BARNES | 7:28.307 | 53.96s |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 510 | Clark AYLWARD | 5:55.791 | - | |||
2nd | 518 | Ashwin JOSHI | 6:05.722 | 9.93s | |||
3rd | 516 | Joel EGGLETON | 6:10.713 | 14.92s | |||
4th | 503 | Sam QUICK | 6:14.424 | 18.63s | |||
5th | 504 | Oscar O'MAHONEY | 6:18.985 | 23.19s | |||
6th | 511 | Lachlan INGRAM-SMITH | 6:19.036 | 23.24s | |||
7th | 517 | Jackson CROWE | 6:22.177 | 26.38s | |||
8th | 514 | Tyler PLANT | 6:28.938 | 33.14s | |||
9th | 520 | Kyan ADDISON | 6:30.999 | 35.20s | |||
10th | 515 | Tomasz MALISZEWSKI | 6:59.4110 | 1:03.62 | |||
11th | 507 | James MEUNIER | 7:43.9811 | 1:48.19 | |||
12th | 513 | Tarkyn BAXTER | 8:46.5012 | 2:50.71 | |||
13th | 521 | Declan BREMNER | 8:59.2513 | 3:03.46 | |||
508 | Toryn HUNTLEY | DNF | |||||
509 | James MCNAIR | DNF |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Jessica SHERIDAN | 6:31.171 | 6:26.141 | - | ||
2nd | 208 | Tess BUCKLEY | 7:00.852 | 7:07.042 | 40.90s | ||
3rd | 204 | Maddison SMITH | 7:11.203 | 45.06s | |||
206 | Christina TENISWOOD | 9:21.784 | DNF | ||||
203 | Kyleigh STEWART | 7:01.643 |
Female: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Morgan SANDEMAN | 7:10.801 | - | |||
2nd | 254 | Sharni MARTIN | 7:27.622 | 16.82s | |||
3rd | 253 | Kathryn VISSER | 8:13.943 | 1:03.14 | |||
4th | 255 | Jackie COULSON | 8:17.424 | 1:06.62 | |||
5th | 256 | Quinn MOORE | 9:58.785 | 2:47.98 | |||
6th | 259 | Sarah THOMPSON | 11:48.116 | 4:37.31 | |||
7th | 258 | Ashtyn WILLIAMS | 12:41.237 | 5:30.43 | |||
8th | 260 | Philippa BRIGLIA | 13:03.718 | 5:52.91 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified