shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (77)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.dropbox.com/s/cga7kc0rg0llfh9/Results%20-%20Southern%20Tier%20Enduro.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2585Tyler STOLTZFUS 3:3612:5341:2825:3721:43115:171-
emoji_events2nd477Nick MCCORMICK 3:4422:4421:2825:3931:53415:28211s
emoji_events3rd-Mark MARRONGELLI 3:4842:4211:2616:0571:48315:49332s
 4th-Rory GRAHAM 3:4422:4632:2785:2911:45216:11454s
 5th554Abraham ROY 4:0762:5341:3545:4641:53416:14557s
 6th-Finnegan HARRINGTON 4:0053:0261:4165:5851:54616:3561:18
 7th2582Derek CLEMENT 4:1473:0471:3756:0361:58716:5671:39
 8th2584Daniel NYBECK 4:3283:1081:48712:2582:11824:0688:49

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2587Dylan CORDELL 4:2012:4811:4216:2611:57117:131-
emoji_events2nd2Nole AURENTZ 4:4423:1421:5228:0222:21220:1323:00

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st479Michael MALDONADO 3:4312:4211:3015:2911:44115:081-
emoji_events2nd35Ryan LAUBACH 4:2233:0321:4727:0932:05218:2623:18
emoji_events3rd2589Aidan HOYT 4:1923:2131:5236:3722:18318:2733:19
 4th46Carson SKUBE 5:1243:2842:0548:0442:31421:2046:12
 5th2590Sam STRINGER 6:0054:2752:13511:2052:57526:57511:49

Cat 3: 18+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
 2579Michael HAHN 3:3011:5712:361DNF
 2580Josh KEGLOVICS 7:5623:3825:282DNF

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st541Zach ROMAN 3:3112:3711:2515:2211:46114:411-
emoji_events2nd-Ben KOWALEWSKI 3:5422:4021:3325:3721:57515:4121:00
emoji_events3rd2492Scott LORD 4:0342:4431:3736:1432:11616:4932:08
 4th2493Adam WILDENSTEIN 4:0753:08101:4376:1651:54317:0842:27
 5th465Logan FOX 4:2572:5871:3846:1541:53217:0952:28
 6th2491Hayden HARTER 4:0863:0291:4486:2762:19917:4062:59
 7th2487Jim DANAHER 4:2983:0081:4596:4382:11618:0873:27
 8th2490Liam FOODY 5:1092:5551:4056:3972:291118:5384:12
 9th2489John FOODY 4:0132:5555:15207:0591:56421:1296:31
 10th2486Kevin COFFEY 5:51163:27111:54108:18102:251021:55107:14
 11th-Corey YALCH 5:18103:49132:23178:43132:411522:54118:13
 12th2485Garrett BONENBERGER 5:48143:57152:03138:58162:291123:15128:34
 13th-Bryan LUDGATE 6:02173:49132:12148:24112:571823:24138:43
 14th2484Casey AUSTIN 5:45134:00172:21168:54142:291123:29148:48
 15th2494Zoe YOUNG 5:28123:32122:001210:42192:14823:56159:15
 16th104Ryan DZOJKO 6:19194:13192:16158:54143:001924:421610:01
 17th2488Richard DEMARTE 6:49203:57152:27189:08172:441625:051710:24
 18th-Bailey BOYD 5:48144:14202:341910:29182:471725:521811:11
 19th333Justin MARIANO 6:11184:03181:581117:19202:401432:111917:30
 2483Nicolo AMARI 5:25112:5241:4268:2712DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st326Sean KELLY 4:2442:5831:4116:3011:59217:321-
emoji_events2nd2498Corey SLOMA 4:1023:0041:4116:5661:58117:45213s
emoji_events3rd501Kevin CORRIGAN 4:1733:0251:4356:4932:16818:07335s
 4th117Jack GALINSKI 4:3963:0861:4866:3822:04418:17445s
 5th2496Corey MAXSON 4:5892:5011:4116:4932:05518:23551s
 6th2499George WAGNER 4:4273:23101:4866:5972:12619:0461:32
 7th2568Kord WILLIAMS 4:5283:1271:54107:1182:13719:2271:50
 8th-Ricardo NORTON 4:3553:1681:5087:37102:18919:3682:04
 9th335Jesse MILLER 4:0112:5721:4249:05122:03319:4892:16
 10th2497Douglas MAYER 4:59103:2092:04127:3192:241120:18102:46
 11th-Jeffrey SIMPSON 5:03114:16122:01116:5152:201020:31112:59
 12th2500Nathan WILDENSTEIN 5:07123:45111:5398:34112:271221:46124:14

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st-Dan BRODEEN 4:1822:4611:3215:3511:52116:031-
emoji_events2nd464Bill FOX 4:0012:5321:3216:0921:59216:33230s
emoji_events3rd2575Chris WEBB (east) 4:4653:0441:5056:3032:13618:2332:20
 4th370Dan CARLSON 4:3133:0751:4746:4762:12518:2442:21
 5th551Randy VILLANUEVA 4:3843:0751:5486:4052:18818:3752:34
 6th2574Larry MESSINA 5:33103:0031:4236:3642:11419:0262:59
 7th2573Bo JENSEN 4:5973:2692:03127:0072:14719:4273:39
 8th405Matt KWIATKOWSKI 4:4863:2182:00107:2892:09319:4683:43
 9th2569Anthony CONSOLAZIO 5:3193:28101:5997:0682:361120:4094:37
 10th2572Fernando GONCALVES 5:45123:2071:5057:40102:231020:58104:55
 11th2571Dennis FLINT 5:3083:28102:00107:41112:20920:59114:56
 12th-Onino VIENGKHAM 5:47133:47121:5178:23132:381322:26126:23
 13th-Zachary CULLITON 5:42114:02132:09137:59122:371222:29136:26
 14th467Greg KALADJIAN 6:56144:26152:241412:21152:391428:461412:43
 2570Grzegorz DANKO 4:21142:251511:2114DNF

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st-Lance STONECIPHER 4:1813:1341:4426:0312:15417:331-
emoji_events2nd2576Nelson MALDONADO 4:1923:0321:4546:2622:05217:382 5s
emoji_events3rd463Markus BOWMAN 4:3832:5811:4016:3732:04117:57324s
 4th-Greg MCCLAUSLAND 4:3833:0631:4426:4852:14318:30457s
 5th336John MILLER (55+) 4:5653:2161:5656:4142:20519:1451:41
 6th427Jay PRUDENTE 5:0163:1851:5767:1662:34620:0662:33

 

 

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2577Tina DUTRA 5:4723:5512:1118:2112:55223:091-
emoji_events2nd553Antonia OGBORN 7:5934:3432:4839:0423:10327:3524:26
emoji_events3rd2578Kate WILDENSTEIN 5:3714:1322:29212:4332:45127:4734:38

Cat 3: 18+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
 555Michelle SUPLICK 4:0812:2012:461DNF
 -Amber MULLHEAD 5:2122:4523:312DNF
 -Syd TUCKER 5:2123:0733:403DNF
 2581Alexandrea LIVINGS 7:0343:5544:434DNF
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us