shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Creature-Duro at Carvins Cove, VA

view_listResults (51)photo_libraryPhotos (373)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stLucas WEAVER 3:11.715:54.216:02.014:01.6119:09.51-
emoji_events2ndMatthew CLEMENTS (east) 3:15.225:55.926:15.424:05.9219:32.3222.8s
emoji_events3rdRyan CLAEYSphoto 3:20.836:12.736:26.844:21.0420:21.331:11.8
 4thStone LIEBERMAN 3:21.346:17.746:24.634:20.4320:24.041:14.5
 5thAngelo WASH 3:25.676:24.156:31.554:21.4520:42.651:33.1
 6thClay ROGERS 3:43.696:24.266:46.564:22.8621:17.162:07.6
 7thJameson HINKLE 3:23.967:10.9116:47.084:25.2721:47.172:37.6
 8thRuben HERNANDEZ 3:36.686:53.476:46.564:33.2821:49.682:40.1
 9thHugh MULGREW 3:46.8106:56.587:08.194:47.3922:38.793:29.2
 10thReid TUNNELL 3:55.1127:08.997:08.6104:48.91023:01.5103:52.0
 11thJ.P. GANNON 3:54.6117:10.3107:22.3114:56.31123:23.5114:14.0
 12thDerek STROH 4:17.6147:36.8128:29.3135:45.01226:08.6126:59.1
 Nigel GROCE-WRIGHT 3:57.4138:38.5138:00.312
 Nick BELLUCCIA 3:23.45

U21 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDrew NICOLAUSphoto_library 3:11.915:58.916:18.924:08.2119:37.91-
emoji_events2ndAndrew ISSEMphoto_library 3:18.726:12.726:16.514:09.0219:57.0219.1s
emoji_events3rdBen STAUFFERphoto_library 3:20.336:32.246:33.844:20.3320:46.631:08.7
 4thMatt WILLIAMS 3:29.546:13.936:50.574:47.3921:21.241:43.3
 5thMax SCHRIBER 3:37.476:45.256:44.364:31.2721:38.152:00.2
 6thIan GORDON (east) 3:33.868:42.686:27.834:23.5423:07.663:29.7
 7thMatthew WOOD 3:32.158:53.896:36.554:26.1523:28.473:50.5
 8thBrice CRUM 3:57.2107:46.077:32.384:34.1823:49.684:11.7
 9thRyan FOSTER 3:55.289:19.8107:45.195:01.81026:01.896:23.9
 10thZain MIRZA 3:56.597:00.3623:34.2104:30.7639:01.61019:23.7

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stTravis JONES 3:15.816:15.216:31.614:15.7120:18.31-
emoji_events2ndChad OLIVER 3:23.526:26.726:39.224:26.8220:56.2237.9s
emoji_events3rdMatt CHILDERS 3:24.636:30.536:52.634:41.5321:29.231:10.9
 4thTodd ROBINSON 3:46.456:51.747:04.644:52.8522:35.442:17.1
 5thJohn MEAD 3:46.247:09.457:14.354:48.7422:58.552:40.2
 Robert DICKINSON 4:45.4610:05.069:38.96

U14 boys

1 competitor found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stAnahad SHARMA 4:50.119:13.316:00.0120:03.41-

Beginner men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stCarson BROCKWELL 3:15.516:22.114:05.2113:42.71-
emoji_events2ndBlake LEY 3:24.326:36.924:23.0214:24.2241.5s
emoji_events3rdBk STANCIL 3:33.846:45.634:29.4314:48.831:06.1
 4thBobby PAYNEphoto_library 3:34.756:54.654:32.1415:01.341:18.6
 5thBlake TINGENphoto_library 3:49.9126:46.344:33.0615:09.151:26.4
 6thChristian RUNYON 3:38.266:59.064:32.7515:09.861:27.1
 7thJason KENDALLphoto_library 3:39.177:10.894:43.2815:33.171:50.4
 8thPhillip MITCHELL 3:43.997:10.384:41.5715:35.781:53.0
 9thDavid IRBY 3:43.187:18.8104:56.61015:58.592:15.8
 10thTanner RATCLIFFE 3:47.6117:31.8124:49.6916:09.0102:26.3
 11thLory SHIFFLETT 3:59.7137:23.5114:57.31116:20.5112:37.8
 12thBryan STANCIL 3:44.3107:08.375:47.41316:40.0122:57.3
 13thMichael FERRELL 3:33.4311:32.7135:03.31220:09.4136:26.7

50+ men

1 competitor found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stSteve HETHERINGTON 3:29.316:59.614:50.4115:19.31-

 

 

Pro/Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stLaura HAMM 3:59.216:48.717:33.515:14.0123:35.41-
emoji_events2ndSerena CIPARIS 4:08.229:40.128:07.825:27.0227:23.223:47.8

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stKelly HAZLEGROVEphoto_library 3:52.017:49.614:59.1116:40.61-
emoji_events2ndKaren CHILDERS 3:56.227:54.725:24.1217:15.1234.5s
emoji_events3rdMichelle OLIVER 4:31.139:28.536:21.1320:20.633:40.0
 4thTania PIERCE 6:18.7410:40.647:59.5424:58.848:18.2
Chat with us