shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (150)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.dropbox.com/s/j5z7opwq77tak3n/Results%20-%20Glen%20Park%20Enduro.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st468Kyle KIMBLE SANTA MAMA COFFEE CO.2:4413:1912:1212:3312:13113:011-
emoji_events2nd2457Mauricio ESTRADA DANNY?S CYCLES RACING2:4923:2522:1422:3932:16213:23222s
emoji_events3rd475Tommy SHAPIRO V5 CYCLES2:5533:3832:2542:5162:27514:1631:15
 4th2459Abraham ROY Green Mtn Cyclery3:0773:5592:2662:4942:31614:4841:47
 5th-Nick MCCORMICK 2:5743:5382:2542:4942:481214:5251:51
 6th2458Nick LANDO B TREK / BEAR PRO TEAM P3:0064:47132:2032:3822:20315:0562:04
 7th2460James SHEPHERD A-1 Cycling / Weevil Outdoor Supply / Zero Gravity Racing3:38133:4142:2662:5572:26415:0672:05
 8th304Ben CUPO Shirk's Bike Shop3:1283:4552:2982:5782:471115:1082:09
 9th199Marcus NOLT Shirk's Bike Shop3:15103:4962:35103:0192:44915:2492:23
 10th470Patrick BRENNAND JB's Bike Shop / STOUDTS BREWING CO.3:25113:57102:36123:0192:41815:40102:39
 11th-Matthew SHIRK 3:1493:58112:35103:0192:571315:45112:44
 12th-Micah FONTZ 2:5954:37122:3493:03122:33715:46122:45
 13th-Jayson PEARL 3:30123:5272:37133:06132:461015:51132:50

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2465Dylan CORDELL 3:0413:4712:3312:4912:30114:431-
emoji_events2nd-Levi SHUM 3:2044:0142:4623:1022:56316:1321:30
emoji_events3rd-Joseph SANTILLI 3:3164:0862:4623:2032:48216:3331:50
 4th357Sam STONE Shirk's Bike Shop3:3374:3693:0663:2242:59417:3642:53
 5th2467Devon PIETRINI Trail Terminators3:4994:3583:0873:4053:21618:3353:50
 6th2473Jayson WALLACE 4:38114:39103:0453:4473:48719:5365:10
 7th2464Caleb ARSENICH 3:4284:3173:1483:5594:47920:0975:26
 8th2472Matthew VAIL Trail Terminators4:27105:02113:37104:20103:58821:2486:41
 9th38Zach MOHLER Shirk's Bike Shop3:2453:5639:31123:4263:11523:4499:01
 10th2466Bodee FLANNERY HERSHEY COMPOSITE4:55125:38134:36115:09115:041025:221010:39
 -Gavin SHUM 3:1524:0142:4843:528DNF
 2471Andrew VAIL 7idp / Trail Terminators3:1633:5423:159DNF
 2468Jack SANTILLI MR.5:1712DNF

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st-Mark GILBERT 3:0353:2612:3032:4412:19114:021-
emoji_events2nd479Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz2:5113:3422:3372:5042:20214:082 6s
emoji_events3rd27Ryan HARRIS CoalMTB2:5723:3632:2712:4732:26314:13311s
 4th-Michael GOSSOW 3:0243:3632:2822:4522:31414:22420s
 5th-Ethan ZYSMAN 2:5933:4452:3482:5252:33714:42540s
 6th-Austin MOSKOWITZ 3:0783:4872:3242:5252:421015:01659s
 7th-Jack GILBERT 3:0663:4982:3693:0482:32515:0771:05
 8th2475Ethan HUGGINS Team Town Cycle3:13103:4982:3243:12152:32515:1881:16
 9th-James MENENDEZ 3:1293:4562:3243:10122:40815:1991:17
 10th461Adam HENNING 3:0663:52103:02183:09112:40815:49101:47
 11th8Peyton BREZSKI Coal MTB3:22133:58112:39103:0272:501215:51111:49
 12th-Sean HENERY 3:17113:58112:47133:0482:531415:59121:57
 13th2478Chris MILTO 3:27154:00142:41113:11142:501216:09132:07
 14th35Ryan LAUBACH Shirk's Bike Shop3:24144:07172:59173:10122:551516:35142:33
 15th-Brandan FOGARTY 3:21124:03154:02223:08102:481117:22153:20
 16th2479Larsson ROSE 3:58204:19182:54153:16163:011617:28163:26
 17th2481Aidan SONTAG COMMONWEALTH EYE / CRANKWORKS4:07224:20192:54153:29173:091817:59173:57
 18th2476Sam INGERSOLL 3:32174:03152:48144:53223:041718:20184:18
 19th2474Lyle CORDES 3:52194:44203:37213:40183:252019:18195:16
 20th-Neal SAREEN 4:31234:44203:24194:03213:322120:14206:12
 21st46Carson SKUBE 3:59214:59233:35203:54203:502220:17216:15
 22nd49Rigel STROHM Guys Racing Club3:51184:46225:13233:48193:231921:01226:59
 2482Bryan STEJBACH 3:27153:58112:4212DNF

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

Pos Bib Name Sponsors Stage 1Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events3rd2401Jack ARNOLD Pocono Bike Company2:5913:4042:48122:5032:32514:49331s
emoji_events1st540Christian CRUM Beachwood Bikes3:0223:3822:2822:4512:25114:181-
 8th416Erin MILLER Adventures for the Cure3:0633:5092:3033:04102:431015:13855s
 11th548Brandon GOEBEL Shirk's Bike Shop3:0743:4453:42183:0282:27216:02111:44
 6th-David CROSS 3:0743:4872:3352:5672:39915:03645s
 5th465Logan FOX Shirk's Bike Shop3:0963:4562:3352:5542:37714:59541s
emoji_events2nd541Zach ROMAN 3:0963:3612:2312:4722:28314:232 5s
 4th2404Grady GILL 3:1083:3932:3572:5542:31414:50432s
 7th2411Sean MCDONNELL 3:1083:57102:3242:5542:36615:10752s
 9th2406Zachary GRAHAM 3:12104:01112:3783:04102:37715:3191:13
 10th-Tim SMITH 3:14114:01112:3783:0282:491215:43101:25
 16th2407Frederick GREEN 3:19123:4874:19194:47202:441118:57164:39
 12th2402David FERGUSON Wooden Wheels Service & Repair3:25134:07132:44113:15122:531316:24122:06
 13th2412Andy RESLEWIC Welcome to Miami3:31144:10142:59133:23132:541416:57132:39
 17th218Leonard REISH Shirk's Bike Shop3:37154:13152:42105:58213:081619:38175:20
 14th333Justin MARIANO 3:44164:26163:08143:44153:161718:18144:00
 20th2403Jacob FRYE 4:02174:31185:59204:02173:221921:56207:38
 15th2410Leif MALM TEAM FLUID4:03184:32193:12153:26143:061518:19154:01
 21st2408Daniel HIBBERT 4:03184:271710:32213:44153:211826:072111:49
 19th2409Mark HUDAK 4:28205:16213:32174:13193:572021:26197:08
 18th104Ryan DZOJKO 4:29214:53203:23164:05183:592120:49186:31

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st492Aaron ROSSI Beachwood Bikes3:0213:3532:2212:4112:22114:021-
emoji_events2nd2415Adam DAVISON BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR22093:0213:3112:2622:4522:29314:13211s
emoji_events3rd194Alex MUSUMECI WOODEN WHEELS S&R3:0433:3322:2932:5232:27214:25323s
 4th2413Michael CARLSON 3:1283:3642:3162:5342:40714:52450s
 5th-Kevin CORRIGAN 3:0843:4152:3163:03112:451315:0851:06
 6th-Rob FATZ 3:1393:4672:3393:0092:38615:1061:08
 7th-Ryan GORDON 3:1063:51132:41132:5672:35515:1371:11
 8th335Jesse MILLER TREK MID-ATLANTIC3:21133:50102:3042:5562:40715:1681:14
 9th2425John ROSELLI PDJ3:1173:50102:35113:0092:41915:1791:15
 10th326Sean KELLY Shirk's Bike Shop3:15103:4892:43152:5882:441115:28101:26
 11th2427Ryan STAHNKE Trek Mid Atlantic3:26153:57152:40123:06122:441115:53111:51
 12th117Jack GALINSKI Saucon Valley Bikes3:18123:50102:3043:18153:001615:56121:54
 13th234Nick SHAFFER Bikesport / Sly Fox3:23144:03162:42143:07132:491416:04132:02
 14th-Andres GALLEGO 3:15103:53142:52183:47272:41916:28142:26
 15th2416Ryan HEERSCHAP TEAM HB HILLTOP3:31164:05172:48163:11142:531516:28152:26
 16th2414Michael CHENEY 3:38194:16192:59193:19163:051817:17163:15
 17th2417Craig HEFFRON 3:38194:23203:00203:25203:051817:31173:29
 18th2429Alexander ZONDLO 3:0843:4562:34105:34292:33417:34183:32
 19th2426Miguel SERNA 3:35184:09182:50173:24193:402717:38193:36
 20th2424Jon RIFENBURG 3:49214:29233:01223:23183:082117:50203:48
 21st2423Lance REICHERT 3:56234:25223:13263:41263:072018:22214:20
 22nd-Jeffrey SIMPSON 3:32174:23204:16283:32213:021718:45224:43
 23rd2420Dan OPPENHEIM 4:02264:43273:03243:40253:192218:47234:45
 24th-James REYNOLDS 4:01254:40253:02233:38233:272518:48244:46
 25th2418Scott HOEFLING RICK JONES BICYCLES3:52224:41263:12253:39243:312618:55254:53
 26th2428Graham TYSON 4:25285:17283:00203:20173:192219:21265:19
 27th2419David KLOSNER 3:59244:37245:55293:36223:232421:30277:28
 28th2422Jerry POKRYWKA 4:52295:44294:00274:21284:112823:08289:06
 -Andrew STEELE 4:03273:4782:3162:534DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2431Dan BRODEEN TREK MID-ATLANTIC OFF ROAD POCONO BIKE COMPANY2:5413:3412:2312:4212:30314:031-
emoji_events2nd-Jerime SMILEY 2:5723:3622:2622:5032:29214:18215s
emoji_events3rd464Bill FOX Shirk's Bike Shop3:0233:4042:2622:4822:26114:22319s
 4th-Curtis MILLER 3:0233:3622:2622:5142:36614:31428s
 5th-Stephen SHUM 3:0453:4042:2622:5252:32414:34531s
 6th2430Matt ARNOLD Pocono Bike Company3:0563:4462:3482:5382:37714:53650s
 7th-Tom WHEATON 3:0873:4982:3272:5252:33514:54751s
 8th-Aaron FRY 3:0983:4772:2962:5252:441015:01858s
 9th2433Brad HULBERT 3:15103:5092:48162:5692:42915:3191:28
 10th370Dan CARLSON TREK MID-ATLANTIC3:1293:55122:36103:00112:501315:33101:30
 11th-Joseph PETRARCA 3:22123:53112:41122:58102:461115:40111:37
 12th2438Larry MESSINA 3:32173:51102:40113:02122:38815:43121:40
 13th405Matt KWIATKOWSKI Trek Mid Atlantic3:25133:59132:42133:09132:541516:09132:06
 14th2432Shawn FREY POCONO BIKE CO.3:18114:37252:3593:09132:461116:25142:22
 15th2434Matt HUSTED 3:27154:04142:51173:11162:551716:28152:25
 16th2439Clay NAITO Saucon Valley Bikes3:38194:11162:45143:10152:531416:37162:34
 17th2443Scotty ROBERTS Keswick / Rare Disease Cycling3:27154:14172:45143:21202:541516:41172:38
 18th2447Chris WEBB (east) Rescue Racing3:35184:14172:56183:17173:051917:07183:04
 19th-Angelo FLORES 3:44224:19202:56183:20183:051917:24193:21
 20th2441Vizi RAZAK 3:38194:18193:06223:31233:112117:44203:41
 21st473Troy ZIEGLER Shirk's Bike Shop3:44224:28232:59203:20183:182317:49213:46
 22nd-George HALAS 3:40214:25223:07233:33243:152218:00223:57
 23rd2469Joseph SANTILLI Sr. MR.3:44224:24213:07233:28223:212418:04234:01
 24th257Damien TALESE Bikesport / Sly Fox3:52254:30243:03213:40253:252618:30244:27
 25th2446Douglas TUDOR 3:26144:09155:13303:24213:031819:15255:12
 26th2442Hugh REYNOLDS 4:20284:52263:20254:04283:242520:00265:57
 27th467Greg KALADJIAN ROCK SHOCKR4:14265:02283:45263:56273:362720:33276:30
 28th2437Lou MARINO 4:18274:53273:55283:55263:452820:46286:43
 29th2445Scott SELLITTO 4:34295:08293:47274:20294:032921:52297:49
 30th2435David KELLMER DAVE'S ORIGINALS TATTOOS4:373014:31304:16295:13305:463034:233020:20

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2448Ed GRANO Briarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles3:1013:5112:4852:5912:42215:301-
emoji_events2nd463Markus BOWMAN Bikesport / Sly Fox3:1633:5622:3723:0122:47315:372 7s
emoji_events3rd143Mike HEBE DIABETES SPORTS PROJECT / HOLMES CYCLING3:2044:0342:3513:0242:41115:41311s
 4th2450Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles3:1523:5832:3933:0122:48415:41411s
 5th2453John STENGER Guys Racing3:2654:0552:4543:0652:53516:15545s
 6th2452Reginald POLYNICE BRANDS FACTORY RACING3:3564:3163:5993:1763:13618:3563:05
 7th-John GERSHENSON 3:5584:3893:0973:3673:25718:4373:13
 8th2449Bradley INGERSOLL 3:5894:3673:1283:4693:31819:0383:33
 9th427Jay PRUDENTE Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road4:12104:3783:0763:4183:331019:1093:40
 10th2451Celestino PEREZ 3:5274:3894:58103:50103:31820:49105:19

 

 

Pro/Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2463Mazie HAYDEN COMPETITIVE EDGE SKI & BIKE / Pivot3:1213:4512:3613:0412:34115:111-
emoji_events2nd2461Kristine CONTENTO ANGELL MTBNJ3:3324:0722:4823:2033:01316:4921:38
emoji_events3rd-Eden NETELKOS 3:4354:2452:5943:2142:56217:2332:12
 4th17Zoe ECKMAN Commonwealth Cycling Collective3:4144:1632:5533:1723:19517:2842:17
 5th2462Janel DEMETER Guys Racing3:3734:1943:0453:2353:06417:2952:18
 6th59Chloe BAKER Sturdy Girl Cycling3:4864:4373:0663:2663:20618:2363:12
 7th478Sherry SHAPIRO 3:5474:3263:0873:3973:25718:3873:27

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st-Holly CLAPPER 4:1915:0113:3213:5713:46120:351-
emoji_events2nd2454Brynn CAREY KeystoneMTB / Sicklers Bike And Sport Shop4:2325:1534:0434:2534:08322:1521:40
emoji_events3rd2455Jess MARELLI Pocono Bike Company4:4645:2743:5124:2644:22422:5232:17
 121Dee Anne GAVLICK Sturdy Girl Cycling4:4235:0524:1624:042DNF
Chat with us