The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 468 | Kyle KIMBLE | Santa Mama Coffee Co | 2:441 | 3:191 | 2:121 | 2:331 | 2:131 | 13:011 | - | ||
2nd | 2457 | Mauricio ESTRADA | Danny's Cycles | 2:492 | 3:252 | 2:142 | 2:393 | 2:162 | 13:232 | 22s | ||
3rd | 475 | Tommy SHAPIRO | V5 CYCLES | 2:553 | 3:383 | 2:254 | 2:516 | 2:275 | 14:163 | 1:15 | ||
4th | 2459 | Abraham ROY | Green Mtn Cyclery | 3:077 | 3:559 | 2:266 | 2:494 | 2:316 | 14:484 | 1:47 | ||
5th | - | Nick MCCORMICK | 2:574 | 3:538 | 2:254 | 2:494 | 2:4812 | 14:525 | 1:51 | |||
6th | 2458 | Nick LANDO | Bear Pro Team p/b Trek | 3:006 | 4:4713 | 2:203 | 2:382 | 2:203 | 15:056 | 2:04 | ||
7th | 2460 | James SHEPHERD | A-1 Cycling / Weevil Outdoor Supply / Zero Gravity | 3:3813 | 3:414 | 2:266 | 2:557 | 2:264 | 15:067 | 2:05 | ||
8th | 304 | Ben CUPO | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:128 | 3:455 | 2:298 | 2:578 | 2:4711 | 15:108 | 2:09 | ||
9th | 199 | Marcus NOLT | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:1510 | 3:496 | 2:3510 | 3:019 | 2:449 | 15:249 | 2:23 | ||
10th | 470 | Patrick BRENNAND | JB's Bike Shop / STOUDTS BREWING CO. | 3:2511 | 3:5710 | 2:3612 | 3:019 | 2:418 | 15:4010 | 2:39 | ||
11th | - | Matthew SHIRK | 3:149 | 3:5811 | 2:3510 | 3:019 | 2:5713 | 15:4511 | 2:44 | |||
12th | - | Micah FONTZ | 2:595 | 4:3712 | 2:349 | 3:0312 | 2:337 | 15:4612 | 2:45 | |||
13th | - | Jayson PEARL | 3:3012 | 3:527 | 2:3713 | 3:0613 | 2:4610 | 15:5113 | 2:50 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2465 | Dylan CORDELL | 3:041 | 3:471 | 2:331 | 2:491 | 2:301 | 14:431 | - | |||
2nd | - | Levi SHUM | 3:204 | 4:014 | 2:462 | 3:102 | 2:563 | 16:132 | 1:30 | |||
3rd | - | Joseph SANTILLI | 3:316 | 4:086 | 2:462 | 3:203 | 2:482 | 16:333 | 1:50 | |||
4th | 357 | Sam STONE | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:337 | 4:369 | 3:066 | 3:224 | 2:594 | 17:364 | 2:53 | ||
5th | 2467 | Devon PIETRINI | Trail Terminators | 3:499 | 4:358 | 3:087 | 3:405 | 3:216 | 18:335 | 3:50 | ||
6th | 2473 | Jayson WALLACE | 4:3811 | 4:3910 | 3:045 | 3:447 | 3:487 | 19:536 | 5:10 | |||
7th | 2464 | Caleb ARSENICH | 3:428 | 4:317 | 3:148 | 3:559 | 4:479 | 20:097 | 5:26 | |||
8th | 2472 | Matthew VAIL | Trail Terminators | 4:2710 | 5:0211 | 3:3710 | 4:2010 | 3:588 | 21:248 | 6:41 | ||
9th | 38 | Zach MOHLER | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:245 | 3:563 | 9:3112 | 3:426 | 3:115 | 23:449 | 9:01 | ||
10th | 2466 | Bodee FLANNERY | HERSHEY COMPOSITE | 4:5512 | 5:3813 | 4:3611 | 5:0911 | 5:0410 | 25:2210 | 10:39 | ||
- | Gavin SHUM | 3:152 | 4:014 | 2:484 | 3:528 | DNF | ||||||
2471 | Andrew VAIL | 7idp / Trail Terminators | 3:163 | 3:542 | 3:159 | DNF | ||||||
2468 | Jack SANTILLI | MR. | 5:1712 | DNF |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | - | Mark GILBERT | 3:035 | 3:261 | 2:303 | 2:441 | 2:191 | 14:021 | - | |||
2nd | 479 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz | 2:511 | 3:342 | 2:337 | 2:504 | 2:202 | 14:082 | 6s | ||
3rd | 27 | Ryan HARRIS | CoalMTB | 2:572 | 3:363 | 2:271 | 2:473 | 2:263 | 14:133 | 11s | ||
4th | - | Michael GOSSOW | 3:024 | 3:363 | 2:282 | 2:452 | 2:314 | 14:224 | 20s | |||
5th | - | Ethan ZYSMAN | 2:593 | 3:445 | 2:348 | 2:525 | 2:337 | 14:425 | 40s | |||
6th | - | Austin MOSKOWITZ | 3:078 | 3:487 | 2:324 | 2:525 | 2:4210 | 15:016 | 59s | |||
7th | - | Jack GILBERT | 3:066 | 3:498 | 2:369 | 3:048 | 2:325 | 15:077 | 1:05 | |||
8th | 2475 | Ethan HUGGINS | Team Town Cycle | 3:1310 | 3:498 | 2:324 | 3:1215 | 2:325 | 15:188 | 1:16 | ||
9th | - | James MENENDEZ | 3:129 | 3:456 | 2:324 | 3:1012 | 2:408 | 15:199 | 1:17 | |||
10th | 461 | Adam HENNING | 3:066 | 3:5210 | 3:0218 | 3:0911 | 2:408 | 15:4910 | 1:47 | |||
11th | 8 | Peyton BREZSKI | Coal MTB | 3:2213 | 3:5811 | 2:3910 | 3:027 | 2:5012 | 15:5111 | 1:49 | ||
12th | - | Sean HENERY | 3:1711 | 3:5811 | 2:4713 | 3:048 | 2:5314 | 15:5912 | 1:57 | |||
13th | 2478 | Chris MILTO | 3:2715 | 4:0014 | 2:4111 | 3:1114 | 2:5012 | 16:0913 | 2:07 | |||
14th | 35 | Ryan LAUBACH | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:2414 | 4:0717 | 2:5917 | 3:1012 | 2:5515 | 16:3514 | 2:33 | ||
15th | - | Brandan FOGARTY | 3:2112 | 4:0315 | 4:0222 | 3:0810 | 2:4811 | 17:2215 | 3:20 | |||
16th | 2479 | Larsson ROSE | 3:5820 | 4:1918 | 2:5415 | 3:1616 | 3:0116 | 17:2816 | 3:26 | |||
17th | 2481 | Aidan SONTAG | COMMONWEALTH EYE / CRANKWORKS | 4:0722 | 4:2019 | 2:5415 | 3:2917 | 3:0918 | 17:5917 | 3:57 | ||
18th | 2476 | Sam INGERSOLL | 3:3217 | 4:0315 | 2:4814 | 4:5322 | 3:0417 | 18:2018 | 4:18 | |||
19th | 2474 | Lyle CORDES | 3:5219 | 4:4420 | 3:3721 | 3:4018 | 3:2520 | 19:1819 | 5:16 | |||
20th | - | Neal SAREEN | 4:3123 | 4:4420 | 3:2419 | 4:0321 | 3:3221 | 20:1420 | 6:12 | |||
21st | 46 | Carson SKUBE | 3:5921 | 4:5923 | 3:3520 | 3:5420 | 3:5022 | 20:1721 | 6:15 | |||
22nd | 49 | Rigel STROHM | Guys Racing Club | 3:5118 | 4:4622 | 5:1323 | 3:4819 | 3:2319 | 21:0122 | 6:59 | ||
2482 | Bryan STEJBACH | 3:2715 | 3:5811 | 2:4212 | DNF |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 540 | Christian CRUM | Beachwood Bikes | 3:022 | 3:382 | 2:282 | 2:451 | 2:251 | 14:181 | - | ||
2nd | 541 | Zach ROMAN (pro) | 3:096 | 3:361 | 2:231 | 2:472 | 2:283 | 14:232 | 5s | |||
3rd | 2401 | Jack ARNOLD | Pocono Bike Company | 2:591 | 3:404 | 2:4812 | 2:503 | 2:325 | 14:493 | 31s | ||
4th | 2404 | Grady GILL | 3:108 | 3:393 | 2:357 | 2:554 | 2:314 | 14:504 | 32s | |||
5th | 465 | Logan FOX | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:096 | 3:456 | 2:335 | 2:554 | 2:377 | 14:595 | 41s | ||
6th | - | Dave CROSS | 3:074 | 3:487 | 2:335 | 2:567 | 2:399 | 15:036 | 45s | |||
7th | 2411 | Sean MCDONNELL (east) | 3:108 | 3:5710 | 2:324 | 2:554 | 2:366 | 15:107 | 52s | |||
8th | 416 | Erin MILLER | Adventures for the Cure | 3:063 | 3:509 | 2:303 | 3:0410 | 2:4310 | 15:138 | 55s | ||
9th | 2406 | Zachary GRAHAM | 3:1210 | 4:0111 | 2:378 | 3:0410 | 2:377 | 15:319 | 1:13 | |||
10th | - | Tim SMITH (u40) | 3:1411 | 4:0111 | 2:378 | 3:028 | 2:4912 | 15:4310 | 1:25 | |||
11th | 548 | Brandon GOEBEL | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:074 | 3:445 | 3:4218 | 3:028 | 2:272 | 16:0211 | 1:44 | ||
12th | 2402 | David FERGUSON | Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 3:2513 | 4:0713 | 2:4411 | 3:1512 | 2:5313 | 16:2412 | 2:06 | ||
13th | 2412 | Andy RESLEWIC | Welcome to Miami | 3:3114 | 4:1014 | 2:5913 | 3:2313 | 2:5414 | 16:5713 | 2:39 | ||
14th | 333 | Justin MARIANO | 3:4416 | 4:2616 | 3:0814 | 3:4415 | 3:1617 | 18:1814 | 4:00 | |||
15th | 2410 | Leif MALM | TEAM FLUID | 4:0318 | 4:3219 | 3:1215 | 3:2614 | 3:0615 | 18:1915 | 4:01 | ||
16th | 2407 | Frederick GREEN | 3:1912 | 3:487 | 4:1919 | 4:4720 | 2:4411 | 18:5716 | 4:39 | |||
17th | 218 | Leonard REISH | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:3715 | 4:1315 | 2:4210 | 5:5821 | 3:0816 | 19:3817 | 5:20 | ||
18th | 104 | Ryan DZOJKO | 4:2921 | 4:5320 | 3:2316 | 4:0518 | 3:5921 | 20:4918 | 6:31 | |||
19th | 2409 | Mark HUDAK | 4:2820 | 5:1621 | 3:3217 | 4:1319 | 3:5720 | 21:2619 | 7:08 | |||
20th | 2403 | Jacob FRYE | 4:0217 | 4:3118 | 5:5920 | 4:0217 | 3:2219 | 21:5620 | 7:38 | |||
21st | 2408 | Daniel HIBBERT | 4:0318 | 4:2717 | 10:3221 | 3:4415 | 3:2118 | 26:0721 | 11:49 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 492 | Aaron ROSSI | Beachwood Bikes | 3:021 | 3:353 | 2:221 | 2:411 | 2:221 | 14:021 | - | ||
2nd | 2415 | Adam DAVISON | BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR2209 | 3:021 | 3:311 | 2:262 | 2:452 | 2:293 | 14:132 | 11s | ||
3rd | 194 | Alex MUSUMECI | WOODEN WHEELS S&R | 3:043 | 3:332 | 2:293 | 2:523 | 2:272 | 14:253 | 23s | ||
4th | 2413 | Michael CARLSON | 3:128 | 3:364 | 2:316 | 2:534 | 2:407 | 14:524 | 50s | |||
5th | - | Kevin CORRIGAN | 3:084 | 3:415 | 2:316 | 3:0311 | 2:4513 | 15:085 | 1:06 | |||
6th | - | Rob FATZ | 3:139 | 3:467 | 2:339 | 3:009 | 2:386 | 15:106 | 1:08 | |||
7th | - | Ryan GORDON | 3:106 | 3:5113 | 2:4113 | 2:567 | 2:355 | 15:137 | 1:11 | |||
8th | 335 | Jesse MILLER | TREK MID-ATLANTIC | 3:2113 | 3:5010 | 2:304 | 2:556 | 2:407 | 15:168 | 1:14 | ||
9th | 2425 | John ROSELLI | PDJ | 3:117 | 3:5010 | 2:3511 | 3:009 | 2:419 | 15:179 | 1:15 | ||
10th | 326 | Sean KELLY (end) | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:1510 | 3:489 | 2:4315 | 2:588 | 2:4411 | 15:2810 | 1:26 | ||
11th | 2427 | Ryan STAHNKE | Trek Mid Atlantic | 3:2615 | 3:5715 | 2:4012 | 3:0612 | 2:4411 | 15:5311 | 1:51 | ||
12th | 117 | Jack GALINSKI | Saucon Valley Bikes | 3:1812 | 3:5010 | 2:304 | 3:1815 | 3:0016 | 15:5612 | 1:54 | ||
13th | 234 | Nick SHAFFER | Bikesport / Sly Fox | 3:2314 | 4:0316 | 2:4214 | 3:0713 | 2:4914 | 16:0413 | 2:02 | ||
14th | - | Andres GALLEGO | 3:1510 | 3:5314 | 2:5218 | 3:4727 | 2:419 | 16:2814 | 2:26 | |||
15th | 2416 | Ryan HEERSCHAP | TEAM HB HILLTOP | 3:3116 | 4:0517 | 2:4816 | 3:1114 | 2:5315 | 16:2815 | 2:26 | ||
16th | 2414 | Michael CHENEY | 3:3819 | 4:1619 | 2:5919 | 3:1916 | 3:0518 | 17:1716 | 3:15 | |||
17th | 2417 | Craig HEFFRON | 3:3819 | 4:2320 | 3:0020 | 3:2520 | 3:0518 | 17:3117 | 3:29 | |||
18th | 2429 | Alexander ZONDLO | 3:084 | 3:456 | 2:3410 | 5:3429 | 2:334 | 17:3418 | 3:32 | |||
19th | 2426 | Miguel SERNA | 3:3518 | 4:0918 | 2:5017 | 3:2419 | 3:4027 | 17:3819 | 3:36 | |||
20th | 2424 | Jon RIFENBURG | 3:4921 | 4:2923 | 3:0122 | 3:2318 | 3:0821 | 17:5020 | 3:48 | |||
21st | 2423 | Lance REICHERT | 3:5623 | 4:2522 | 3:1326 | 3:4126 | 3:0720 | 18:2221 | 4:20 | |||
22nd | - | Jeffrey SIMPSON | 3:3217 | 4:2320 | 4:1628 | 3:3221 | 3:0217 | 18:4522 | 4:43 | |||
23rd | 2420 | Dan OPPENHEIM | 4:0226 | 4:4327 | 3:0324 | 3:4025 | 3:1922 | 18:4723 | 4:45 | |||
24th | - | James REYNOLDS | 4:0125 | 4:4025 | 3:0223 | 3:3823 | 3:2725 | 18:4824 | 4:46 | |||
25th | 2418 | Scott HOEFLING | RICK JONES BICYCLES | 3:5222 | 4:4126 | 3:1225 | 3:3924 | 3:3126 | 18:5525 | 4:53 | ||
26th | 2428 | Graham TYSON | 4:2528 | 5:1728 | 3:0020 | 3:2017 | 3:1922 | 19:2126 | 5:19 | |||
27th | 2419 | David KLOSNER | 3:5924 | 4:3724 | 5:5529 | 3:3622 | 3:2324 | 21:3027 | 7:28 | |||
28th | 2422 | Jerry POKRYWKA | 4:5229 | 5:4429 | 4:0027 | 4:2128 | 4:1128 | 23:0828 | 9:06 | |||
- | Andrew STEELE | 4:0327 | 3:478 | 2:316 | 2:534 | DNF |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2431 | Dan BRODEEN | TREK MID-ATLANTIC OFF ROAD POCONO BIKE COMPANY | 2:541 | 3:341 | 2:231 | 2:421 | 2:303 | 14:031 | - | ||
2nd | - | Jerime SMILEY | 2:572 | 3:362 | 2:262 | 2:503 | 2:292 | 14:182 | 15s | |||
3rd | 464 | Bill FOX | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:023 | 3:404 | 2:262 | 2:482 | 2:261 | 14:223 | 19s | ||
4th | - | Curtis MILLER | 3:023 | 3:362 | 2:262 | 2:514 | 2:366 | 14:314 | 28s | |||
5th | - | Stephen SHUM | 3:045 | 3:404 | 2:262 | 2:525 | 2:324 | 14:345 | 31s | |||
6th | 2430 | Matt ARNOLD | Pocono Bike Company | 3:056 | 3:446 | 2:348 | 2:538 | 2:377 | 14:536 | 50s | ||
7th | - | Tom WHEATON | 3:087 | 3:498 | 2:327 | 2:525 | 2:335 | 14:547 | 51s | |||
8th | - | Aaron FRY | 3:098 | 3:477 | 2:296 | 2:525 | 2:4410 | 15:018 | 58s | |||
9th | 2433 | Brad HULBERT | 3:1510 | 3:509 | 2:4816 | 2:569 | 2:429 | 15:319 | 1:28 | |||
10th | 370 | Daniel CARLSON | TREK MID-ATLANTIC | 3:129 | 3:5512 | 2:3610 | 3:0011 | 2:5013 | 15:3310 | 1:30 | ||
11th | - | Joseph PETRARCA | 3:2212 | 3:5311 | 2:4112 | 2:5810 | 2:4611 | 15:4011 | 1:37 | |||
12th | 2438 | Larry MESSINA | 3:3217 | 3:5110 | 2:4011 | 3:0212 | 2:388 | 15:4312 | 1:40 | |||
13th | 405 | Matt KWIATKOWSKI | Trek Mid Atlantic | 3:2513 | 3:5913 | 2:4213 | 3:0913 | 2:5415 | 16:0913 | 2:06 | ||
14th | 2432 | Shawn FREY | POCONO BIKE CO. | 3:1811 | 4:3725 | 2:359 | 3:0913 | 2:4611 | 16:2514 | 2:22 | ||
15th | 2434 | Matt HUSTED | 3:2715 | 4:0414 | 2:5117 | 3:1116 | 2:5517 | 16:2815 | 2:25 | |||
16th | 2439 | Clay NAITO | Saucon Valley Bikes | 3:3819 | 4:1116 | 2:4514 | 3:1015 | 2:5314 | 16:3716 | 2:34 | ||
17th | 2443 | Scotty ROBERTS | Keswick / Rare Disease Cycling | 3:2715 | 4:1417 | 2:4514 | 3:2120 | 2:5415 | 16:4117 | 2:38 | ||
18th | 2447 | Chris WEBB (east) | Rescue Racing | 3:3518 | 4:1417 | 2:5618 | 3:1717 | 3:0519 | 17:0718 | 3:04 | ||
19th | - | Angelo FLORES | 3:4422 | 4:1920 | 2:5618 | 3:2018 | 3:0519 | 17:2419 | 3:21 | |||
20th | 2441 | Vizi RAZAK | 3:3819 | 4:1819 | 3:0622 | 3:3123 | 3:1121 | 17:4420 | 3:41 | |||
21st | 473 | Troy ZIEGLER | Shirk's Bike Shop | 3:4422 | 4:2823 | 2:5920 | 3:2018 | 3:1823 | 17:4921 | 3:46 | ||
22nd | - | George HALAS | 3:4021 | 4:2522 | 3:0723 | 3:3324 | 3:1522 | 18:0022 | 3:57 | |||
23rd | 2469 | Joseph SANTILLI Sr. | MR. | 3:4422 | 4:2421 | 3:0723 | 3:2822 | 3:2124 | 18:0423 | 4:01 | ||
24th | 257 | Damien TALESE | Bikesport / Sly Fox | 3:5225 | 4:3024 | 3:0321 | 3:4025 | 3:2526 | 18:3024 | 4:27 | ||
25th | 2446 | Douglas TUDOR | 3:2614 | 4:0915 | 5:1330 | 3:2421 | 3:0318 | 19:1525 | 5:12 | |||
26th | 2442 | Hugh REYNOLDS | 4:2028 | 4:5226 | 3:2025 | 4:0428 | 3:2425 | 20:0026 | 5:57 | |||
27th | 467 | Greg KALADJIAN | ROCK SHOCKR | 4:1426 | 5:0228 | 3:4526 | 3:5627 | 3:3627 | 20:3327 | 6:30 | ||
28th | 2437 | Lou MARINO | 4:1827 | 4:5327 | 3:5528 | 3:5526 | 3:4528 | 20:4628 | 6:43 | |||
29th | 2445 | Scott SELLITTO | 4:3429 | 5:0829 | 3:4727 | 4:2029 | 4:0329 | 21:5229 | 7:49 | |||
30th | 2435 | David KELLMER | DAVE'S ORIGINALS TATTOOS | 4:3730 | 14:3130 | 4:1629 | 5:1330 | 5:4630 | 34:2330 | 20:20 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2448 | Edward GRANO | Briarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles | 3:101 | 3:511 | 2:485 | 2:591 | 2:422 | 15:301 | - | ||
2nd | 463 | Markus BOWMAN | Bikesport / Sly Fox | 3:163 | 3:562 | 2:372 | 3:012 | 2:473 | 15:372 | 7s | ||
3rd | 143 | Mike HEBE | DIABETES SPORTS PROJECT / HOLMES CYCLING | 3:204 | 4:034 | 2:351 | 3:024 | 2:411 | 15:413 | 11s | ||
4th | 2450 | Nelson MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles | 3:152 | 3:583 | 2:393 | 3:012 | 2:484 | 15:414 | 11s | ||
5th | 2453 | John STENGER | Guys Racing | 3:265 | 4:055 | 2:454 | 3:065 | 2:535 | 16:155 | 45s | ||
6th | 2452 | Reginald POLYNICE | BRANDS FACTORY RACING | 3:356 | 4:316 | 3:599 | 3:176 | 3:136 | 18:356 | 3:05 | ||
7th | - | John GERSHENSON | 3:558 | 4:389 | 3:097 | 3:367 | 3:257 | 18:437 | 3:13 | |||
8th | 2449 | Bradley INGERSOLL | 3:589 | 4:367 | 3:128 | 3:469 | 3:318 | 19:038 | 3:33 | |||
9th | 427 | Jay PRUDENTE | Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road | 4:1210 | 4:378 | 3:076 | 3:418 | 3:3310 | 19:109 | 3:40 | ||
10th | 2451 | Celestino PEREZ | 3:527 | 4:389 | 4:5810 | 3:5010 | 3:318 | 20:4910 | 5:19 |
Female: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2463 | Mazie HAYDEN | Competitive Edge / Pivot | 3:121 | 3:451 | 2:361 | 3:041 | 2:341 | 15:111 | - | ||
2nd | 2461 | Kristine CONTENTO ANGELL | MTBNJ.com | 3:332 | 4:072 | 2:482 | 3:203 | 3:013 | 16:492 | 1:38 | ||
3rd | - | Eden NETELKOS | 3:435 | 4:245 | 2:594 | 3:214 | 2:562 | 17:233 | 2:12 | |||
4th | 17 | Zoe ECKMAN | Commonwealth Cycling Collective | 3:414 | 4:163 | 2:553 | 3:172 | 3:195 | 17:284 | 2:17 | ||
5th | 2462 | Janel DEMETER | Guys Racing | 3:373 | 4:194 | 3:045 | 3:235 | 3:064 | 17:295 | 2:18 | ||
6th | 59 | Chloe BAKER | Sturdy Girl Cycling | 3:486 | 4:437 | 3:066 | 3:266 | 3:206 | 18:236 | 3:12 | ||
7th | 478 | Sherry SHAPIRO | 3:547 | 4:326 | 3:087 | 3:397 | 3:257 | 18:387 | 3:27 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | - | Holly CLAPPER | 4:191 | 5:011 | 3:321 | 3:571 | 3:461 | 20:351 | - | |||
2nd | 2454 | Brynn CAREY | KeystoneMTB / Sicklers Bike And Sport Shop | 4:232 | 5:153 | 4:043 | 4:253 | 4:083 | 22:152 | 1:40 | ||
3rd | 2455 | Jess MARELLI | Pocono Bike Company | 4:464 | 5:274 | 3:512 | 4:264 | 4:224 | 22:523 | 2:17 | ||
121 | Dee GAVLICK | Sturdy Girl Cycling | 4:423 | 5:052 | 4:162 | 4:042 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified