shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (96)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://whitelightningevents.com/R7Kooralbyn/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Mitchell CODNER 1:50.1221:21.4311:45.1812:04.2211:45.9818:46.931-
emoji_events2nd4Ryan LEUTTON 1:46.9011:23.2731:45.4822:08.0821:47.1538:50.8823.95s
emoji_events3rd116Stuart CALI 1:55.2541:23.6851:46.3132:09.7141:50.3159:05.26318.33s
 4th3Harrison REIBELT 1:54.2231:24.9261:51.9462:08.3731:46.7829:06.23419.30s
 5th5Levi VAN PAN HUIS 1:57.6051:22.7521:48.3452:10.7151:49.3449:08.74521.81s
 6th6Brendan PERKS 1:59.0561:23.2841:48.2042:18.6391:51.2569:20.41633.48s
 7th10Cameron CARLILE 2:01.0971:28.2681:53.4272:15.0171:52.0979:29.87742.94s
 8th113Jules FULLER-FONTAINE 2:04.0581:27.3071:56.2882:13.7161:52.9999:34.33847.40s
 9th8Rhys JANETZKI 2:05.8391:30.66101:57.3992:22.17101:55.10109:51.1591:04.22
 10th9Chris O'DOWD 2:22.79101:39.82112:03.20112:23.40112:00.131110:29.34101:42.41
 11th11Jay BUTLER 3:27.51111:29.3091:57.75102:17.3281:52.11811:03.99112:17.06

Expert men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st14Lachie STEVENS 1:59.3321:29.2821:51.3712:16.0711:53.5939:29.641-
emoji_events2nd12Jake EVANS 1:59.2411:27.8511:56.0542:17.0521:51.9419:32.1322.49s
emoji_events3rd19Johnny BECK 2:07.5251:31.5941:55.8032:17.6431:54.2549:46.80317.16s
 4th13Matt DONNELLY 2:02.8941:29.8131:54.1322:23.5551:57.2359:47.61417.97s
 5th18Brycen FLETCHER 2:09.3561:32.9362:01.0362:19.4142:04.77710:07.49537.85s
 6th15Owen CLARK 2:01.8631:32.1751:56.7052:55.4681:53.44210:19.63649.99s
 7th16Tom MONTGOMERY 3:13.7781:40.1572:20.0582:28.2762:01.61611:43.8572:14.21
 8th17Evan OWENS 2:49.9871:51.5782:15.4672:37.9572:13.26811:48.2282:18.58

Sport men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st110Jonathan HEWETT 2:20.8411:44.1422:06.5012:28.3012:05.70110:45.481-
emoji_events2nd112Trent BLUCHER 2:24.7521:40.0812:08.3722:33.9822:09.73210:56.91211.43s
emoji_events3rd111Nathan HIGGINSON 3:00.7631:50.2432:22.2232:45.5532:14.63312:13.4031:27.92

U17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st36Ben JENKINSON 1:57.7321:23.0911:51.2612:08.9311:49.3219:10.331-
emoji_events2nd35Will HYNES 1:54.1211:25.6521:52.7722:14.0721:52.3429:18.9528.62s
emoji_events3rd38Caleb DODDS 2:02.8251:29.1541:53.5932:14.1831:55.5059:35.24324.91s
 4th44Bailey MEARES 1:57.7321:31.3751:59.9772:23.3161:54.7649:47.14436.81s
 5th37Jacob FRASER (u17) 2:03.0161:32.2971:55.7142:25.9771:53.0939:50.07539.74s
 6th39Joel DODDS 2:13.1281:32.0061:59.4962:15.9341:57.4769:58.01647.68s
 7th45Bergen O'NEILL 2:01.2041:28.7431:58.0952:29.2492:06.641110:03.91753.58s
 8th41Tjala NGUYEN 2:11.1371:38.55112:02.3882:27.0782:00.23710:19.3681:09.03
 9th42Eli COOKMAN 2:24.12121:37.1282:03.9992:21.3452:00.77810:27.3491:17.01
 10th46Bayley DOUGLAS 2:13.3391:39.27122:05.21102:33.82122:04.01910:35.64101:25.31
 11th114Liam CARTER 2:14.68101:37.1282:11.44122:31.61102:04.251010:39.10111:28.77
 12th40Dylan KORB 2:15.88111:37.59102:08.05112:32.21112:19.481510:53.21121:42.88
 13th43Kye LINSLEY 2:27.14131:40.12132:13.03132:36.96132:08.601211:05.85131:55.52
 14th47Thomas RILEY 2:36.02161:51.47142:13.97142:43.12162:13.391311:37.97142:27.64
 15th48Jake GREGORY 2:29.87141:57.56152:22.36162:42.93152:17.221411:49.94152:39.61
 16th49Tim CHAPMAN 2:34.42152:20.46172:16.67152:42.00142:19.611612:13.16163:02.83
 17th50Luke COSTELLO 6:54.31172:03.82162:43.87173:04.66172:32.471717:19.13178:08.80

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st22Jacob BARTON 1:56.1221:24.4431:49.2522:07.2421:48.3029:05.351-
emoji_events2nd21Alex SHADBOLT 1:58.6051:24.6441:49.8832:06.5211:47.1919:06.8321.48s
emoji_events3rd28Sam BUTLER 1:53.0011:24.2511:48.3212:13.9541:52.1649:11.6836.33s
 4th30Matherson GALWAY 1:56.9131:24.4321:53.3552:13.8431:50.9139:19.44414.09s
 5th24Caleb MALLYON 1:57.4941:24.7651:52.3242:14.6151:53.8079:22.98517.63s
 6th23Connor AVES 2:01.1061:28.5261:55.4062:18.3881:53.0859:36.48631.13s
 7th25Elliot STYLES 2:07.2581:35.3491:58.2572:17.4471:54.5389:52.81747.46s
 8th27Noah DAVIDSON 2:06.0271:31.5272:57.35112:16.4261:53.35610:44.6681:39.31
 9th31Kyran DIPPEL 2:26.79111:43.11112:04.1282:31.78102:05.26910:51.0691:45.71
 10th26Luke NOYES 2:19.88101:42.69102:39.77102:37.36112:09.671011:29.37102:24.02
 11th29Michael SHIELDS 2:08.9491:32.7782:07.0992:31.1693:47.161112:07.12113:01.77

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st74Bobby BLINCO 1:55.5411:24.5511:48.3912:08.1711:47.2219:03.871-
emoji_events2nd84James HOLLONDS 2:00.9131:29.9131:53.7722:11.2521:53.7149:29.55225.68s
emoji_events3rd79Nick DARK 2:05.3751:28.7421:57.4752:17.5331:53.2039:42.31338.44s
 4th76Matt CARRUTHERS 2:04.0641:33.0981:55.1842:20.8871:53.0629:46.27442.40s
 5th115Aaron CAINES 2:00.6121:31.5751:54.7732:22.2892:00.4499:49.67545.80s
 6th82Sam DRISCOLL 2:07.8861:32.0061:59.0972:19.3651:55.4759:53.80649.93s
 7th85Cody HALE 2:12.2481:31.4641:59.1982:21.5381:56.97610:01.39757.52s
 8th75Jamie O'BRIEN 2:11.9071:33.0171:57.6462:20.6961:58.26810:01.50857.63s
 9th77Leon TORRISI 2:14.0991:34.7292:04.01102:18.3941:57.26710:08.4791:04.60
 10th78John DOLLISSON 2:17.62111:35.80102:02.5592:26.78102:03.001010:25.75101:21.88
 11th83Brent WARBROOKE 2:16.92101:40.88112:07.71112:41.48122:05.671110:52.66111:48.79
 12th80Michael BRANCH 2:26.92121:44.01122:11.31122:34.54112:09.391211:06.17122:02.30
 81Ben NICOL 2:26.92122:19.1813DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st90Damo LIDDY 2:01.8611:28.2711:52.5612:16.8121:53.0019:32.501-
emoji_events2nd91Garry WELLMAN 2:04.2921:30.3821:53.4322:11.6811:55.5739:35.3522.85s
emoji_events3rd94Darryl MEARES 2:08.8931:31.5231:59.8942:19.6841:55.7949:55.77323.27s
 4th93Garry SMITH 2:26.8281:36.1551:59.5432:17.4731:55.25210:15.23442.73s
 5th97Sam BECK 2:19.7751:38.9782:05.2162:29.9971:57.88510:31.82559.32s
 6th100John CRITCHLEY 2:24.0171:35.4842:04.4152:27.3962:00.90610:32.19659.69s
 7th101Scott PERCY 2:22.9861:41.2492:19.17102:22.3352:03.71710:49.4371:16.93
 8th98Peter COLTHUP 2:14.8341:36.3062:05.5072:31.1282:05.57920.00s10:53.3281:20.82
 9th99Robert ARROL 2:29.5591:38.9172:10.9882:38.8792:05.49811:03.8091:31.30
 10th96Eric LEMOND 2:52.42111:54.27102:19.1592:42.20102:17.101012:05.14102:32.64
 11th95Richard DEVEY 2:52.91121:56.22112:45.84122:45.93115:08.021115:28.92115:56.42
 12th102Bendik HAUGE 2:41.15102:00.75122:26.08112:49.64125:50.471215:48.09126:15.59

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st103Philip CRAFT 2:12.8611:36.6412:03.6512:22.1111:59.90110:15.161-
emoji_events2nd105Darren LINSLEY 2:31.3131:47.9432:17.2832:52.6142:12.43211:41.5721:26.41
emoji_events3rd106Dan CRAWFORD 2:25.4821:40.8422:07.6923:20.6762:16.07311:50.7531:35.59
 4th104Adrian NELSON 3:05.3851:55.3752:34.9152:45.5432:19.04412:40.2442:25.08
 5th109Kevin HILLIAM 3:24.7461:50.9942:32.2643:01.3152:21.08513:10.3852:55.22
 6th108Lindsay MCPHERSON 2:52.1941:58.3763:15.3562:42.8526:45.56617:34.3267:19.16

U13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st69Oliver COLTHUP 1:33.7612:03.9312:28.8912:03.4718:10.051-
emoji_events2nd72Rhys WELLINGS 1:36.7522:07.0822:42.7232:09.1128:35.66225.61s
emoji_events3rd70Max HUGHES 1:41.2732:16.3432:42.2722:09.9338:49.81339.76s
 4th73Liam WINKCUP 1:54.1242:23.0342:53.4542:32.9149:43.5141:33.46
 5th71Jack SILVESTRI 2:09.8352:42.5653:12.8052:44.70510:49.8952:39.84

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Laura CRAFT 2:04.8111:35.0812:02.8412:17.5311:59.90110:00.161-
emoji_events2nd2Annelie MARQUARDT 2:32.8421:40.2222:12.5122:34.3822:13.50211:13.4521:13.29

U17 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st32Sarah CRAFT 2:03.9311:31.1412:00.8912:19.7712:00.4519:56.181-
emoji_events2nd34Elle DE NOOYER 2:14.4321:38.5922:07.3422:29.1622:04.02210:33.54237.36s
emoji_events3rd33Isabella LEMOND 2:22.3531:41.0632:11.7632:39.6832:09.54311:04.3931:08.21

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Emma NOCK 5:01.7312:22.9713:15.1313:26.3612:58.82117:05.011-

40-49 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1st88Michelle GANE 3:06.1521:46.8212:23.9712:43.6212:17.61112:18.171-
emoji_events2nd87Fiona LANGFELDT 2:54.1312:01.3042:25.5022:48.7432:19.49212:29.16210.99s
emoji_events3rd86Connie SILVESTRI 3:06.4831:51.3522:27.7032:46.5522:23.78412:35.86317.69s
 4th89Leanne COLTHUP 3:32.2442:01.0032:28.7043:03.0142:23.19313:28.1441:09.97
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us