shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (224)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=459Aldershot01…

Results format By category

Gender Both

4hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4408Tim DUNFORD Renvale RT29:49528:44128:32129:40130:10130:50130:30231:1519.5%3h59:301-
emoji_events2nd4394Anthony WHITE MT ZOOM (Mount Zoom)29:40128:52229:38230:34531:10431:02430:2618.0%3h31:222
emoji_events3rd4405Richard PENNING 29:48429:21430:16430:20330:41230:51231:0746.0%3h32:243
 4th4413Graham JONES Fruit 4 London29:58629:32630:07330:09230:42331:01331:0235.1%3h32:314
 5th4391Stuart KING Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil29:44329:23530:18531:08632:01633:34532:17514.2%3h38:255
 6th4384Mark GRAY 34:051132:19834:111333:52834:23734:49733:5467.7%3h57:336
 7th4386Mark FRANKLIN 32:39832:321033:32833:44735:04935:17935:2278.7%3h58:107
 8th4393Ross SMITH (vet) Bcycleworks / Xyz cnc - '29:40129:09330:25630:29431:42534:50819.5%3h06:158
 9th4390David CARR (mas) ROTOR Race Team33:06931:54733:451234:471137:281237:421418.2%3h28:429
 10th4402Curtis QUELCH 34:021033:081333:32834:10939:201537:231318.7%3h31:3510
 11th4400Ben CONNOR CCR / Strada Handbuilt Wheels34:451532:22934:281438:151635:541036:001018.2%3h31:4411
 12th4411Laurence DALE 34:501634:101434:591535:311337:181137:19129.2%3h34:0712
 13th4404Nick COOPER 34:241334:361535:031636:231437:441337:08119.7%3h35:1813
 14th4379Stephen CRIPPS Captain America41:032535:311735:191738:131538:491438:181516.2%3h47:1314
 15th4382Angus RISSIK 36:241936:431937:262038:281840:301738:331611.3%3h48:0415
 16th4407Rich COOPER Willesden CC35:271836:522037:312139:451940:201642:101718.9%3h52:0516
 17th4383Sam BURROWS FIASCO CC37:252237:422136:541838:191741:051842:371815.5%3h54:0217
 18th4414Gabor DOROGHAZI Fruit 4 London32:16732:491233:36101h07:412334:51834:386109.8%3h55:5118
 19th4399Paul ELCOCK 39:162442:172433:27734:551241:311926.4%3h11:2619
 20th4395Mark STAFFORD 34:221235:171637:051940:332045:362032.7%3h12:5320
 21st4410Andrew PAGE 38:012341:282341:522346:582149:142129.5%3h37:3321
 22nd4398Gareth MARRIOTT 34:251432:471133:371134:11105.0%2h15:0022
 23rd4409Hector KIDDS Dulwich Pargon37:122139:202242:202450:072234.7%2h48:5923
 24th4403John NICOL BOB MBC44:422645:39261h02:32261h15:472469.5%3h48:4024
 25th4392Andy TUCKER Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized35:011736:311839:562214.0%1h51:2825
 26th4406Steve SMITH (vet2) 50:192755:31271h01:122521.6%2h47:0226
 27th4397Matt BOWLEY 36:572042:592516.3%1h19:5627
 28th4387Rob WOOLMORE 51:5228n/a51:5228

4hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4358David BONE 29:39228:40128:25129:27230:27131:05132:48115.4%3h30:311-
emoji_events2nd4374Jon PYBUS 29:38128:40128:29229:24130:27131:19237:25631.4%3h35:2224:51
emoji_events3rd4372Christopher NOBLE BOOMPODS35:281432:01932:19532:05432:54333:25333:43310.8%3h51:55321:24
 4th4365Scott MCCARRON Mountain Trax32:53733:071233:05932:46534:07634:19533:2624.7%3h53:43423:12
 5th4356James HAYDEN Canyon Bikes / RWGPS34:021231:06532:49734:261134:44833:49434:08411.7%3h55:04524:33
 6th4349Liam KEYNES GS Mossa RT33:201032:561133:521233:50833:51535:13734:5756.9%3h57:59627:28
 7th4369Callum HUGHES BPC Coaching / Jam RT36:131531:50732:42634:00934:28735:55813.8%3h25:087
 8th4357Emyr GRIFFITHS 33:03931:50733:231033:48735:351037:311117.9%3h25:108
 9th4361Joe CLARK 36:211632:161032:59833:17633:40437:221015.8%3h25:559
 10th4359Jack NOY Canyon UK32:16533:401434:251334:101035:29937:591217.7%3h27:5910
 11th4364Gary CHAMBERS RNRMCA (Royal Navy Royal Marines cycling association)34:001134:321735:471736:101436:211234:2566.9%3h31:1511
 12th4412Will SIMPSON Mule Bar32:36633:391334:561436:271538:331338:411318.7%3h34:5212
 13th4370Darrell HARRIS 47:292031:18633:281135:031335:481136:03951.7%3h39:0913
 14th4378Simon BRUMMITT 34:491333:471535:091537:341639:191438:521416.4%3h39:3014
 15th4377Joe HARRIS Velo Schils Interbike29:57429:31431:04434:331239:311533.9%2h44:3615
 16th4366Cesare PACELLA 38:391837:151838:141841:001752:061639.9%3h27:1416
 17th4368Steven JOHNSON 2 PWRR39:321941:041943:442051:471954:031736.7%3h50:1017
 18th4367Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycles29:51329:17329:33329:5832.3%1h58:3918
 19th4376Richard CURLE 38:261741:092042:021946:541822.0%2h48:3119
 20th4363Morgan JONES (opn) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized33:02833:471535:37167.8%1h42:2620

3hr: 50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3876Nigel BROWN 30:07131:05231:27131:52132:08134:18113.9%3h10:571-
emoji_events2nd3862Roland TILLEY Bournemouth Cycleworks / Trek / Vitec31:03531:16432:14431:59232:1223.8%2h38:442
emoji_events3rd3861David IVORY Reading CC30:47228:45132:21532:48436:461527.9%2h41:273
 4th3855Andre PUCCI 30:56332:14732:13332:52533:4949.3%2h42:044
 5th3840Colin DIXON 31:06631:12332:11232:22335:32714.3%2h42:235
 6th3842Matt CRANER Mountain Mania race team31:20832:01533:01633:14633:2236.5%2h42:586
 7th3879Issy ZIMMERMAN VRM.com Verulam really Moving go to site31:01432:08633:01635:251035:43815.2%2h47:187
 8th3875Harry UNDERHILL 31:33933:10834:02933:53735:02611.0%2h47:408
 9th3877Robert JACKSON (svet) 32:131033:12933:35834:30835:491011.2%2h49:199
 10th3882Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet) LiteOption / Torq - Torq32:181134:041235:161635:531134:24511.1%2h51:5510
 11th3864David WILCOCK 31:16733:571135:001436:081335:531215.6%2h52:1411
 12th3847Cliff ROWE BJW34:201734:261534:031034:40935:50115.2%2h53:1912
 13th3859Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 32:391233:421034:531236:091435:561310.7%2h53:1913
 14th3863Ian PETHERBRIDGE R C Ravenna / Strada Wheels33:231334:181435:041535:551236:18148.7%2h54:5814
 15th3841Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC34:131534:121334:561337:071838:061611.4%2h58:3415
 16th3871Martin LANGSTON Odiham Cycling Club34:431835:462035:391736:491635:4796.0%2h58:4416
 17th3860James PILGRIM-MORRIS Athlete Service / GS Henley33:271434:521635:441836:361538:451715.8%2h59:2417
 18th3854Anthony GRAY TEAM MILO34:461935:502136:301938:542142:131921.4%3h08:1318
 19th3839Marcelo MOREIRA 34:572137:332840:323441:312742:061820.5%3h16:3919
 20th3851Richard IRVINE Bournemouth Cycleworks.Vitec Fire.Ford Civil35:132236:262337:062236:57175.3%2h25:4220
 21st3866Stephen HOMEWOOD Newbury RC34:151635:221836:452141:412821.7%2h28:0321
 22nd3872Clive ELY Gorrick / Mountain Trax35:492435:251937:512441:472918.0%2h30:5222
 23rd3856Neil BASS 34:542036:412439:292940:592617.4%2h32:0323
 24th3837Kevin UNDERWOOD 36:282837:533038:122639:35238.5%2h32:0824
 25th3874Tony CLACK 36:573337:252737:382340:09258.7%2h32:0925
 26th3831Ben CHAPMAN (gvet) 36:112737:222639:112839:35239.4%2h32:1926
 27th3853John CONSTABLE 39:213836:112238:012538:55228.8%2h32:2827
 28th3865Mark JOHNSON (gvet) 36:363041:473736:432037:261914.2%2h32:3228
 29th3849Simon USHER 37:263538:003138:322738:35203.1%2h32:3329
 30th3846John CLARK 36:553237:432940:013241:593013.7%2h36:3830
 31st3883Adrian BRYANT 36:092638:053239:593143:193219.8%2h37:3231
 32nd3843Kim MARKS Leisure Lakes35:462338:133339:563044:003323.0%2h37:5532
 33rd3857Stuart TELFER 36:332937:162540:293344:253421.5%2h38:4333
 34th3827Tony HARRIS 37:563638:383440:373542:463112.7%2h39:5734
 35th3845Chris HILL (gvet) 39:193738:403541:403745:323517.8%2h45:1135
 36th3852Paul BAKER (svet) 41:234043:553845:443846:013611.2%2h57:0336
 37th3982Del COPPOLA Four4th36:032535:121734:08115.6%1h45:2337
 38th3873Mike EASEY 37:103439:413641:273611.5%1h58:1838
 39th3848Nigel LEE 41:173947:454150:124121.6%2h19:1439
 40th3850Paul DYER 43:264348:404248:043912.0%2h20:1040
 41st3838Christopher EVETT Team Turkey45:144447:204050:054010.7%2h22:3941
 42nd3880Robert EMBERY Rob Embery42:354149:244355:004229.2%2h26:5942
 43rd3870Mark BOWGEN 45:554554:344556:144322.5%2h36:4343
 44th3868Kenneth ADDISON 36:383151:404441.0%1h28:1844
 45th3881Kevin HORNER 59:084646:123928.0%1h45:2045
 46th3878Martin CHUTER 42:5242n/a42:5246
 47th3844Robert STEVENSON 1h00:5147n/a1h00:5147

2hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2073Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance28:22227:47128:30128:2212.6%1h53:011-
emoji_events2nd2076Luke PEYTON 28:21128:51329:30229:0424.1%1h55:4622:45
emoji_events3rd2056Samuel CLARK MB Cyclery28:22229:11430:29331:16310.2%1h59:1836:17
 4th2024Matt AINSWORTH 32:341334:581535:221138:46419.0%2h21:40428:39
 5th2064Liam ROBERTS (spt) Sigma Sports Vittoria30:09530:24531:4445.3%1h32:175
 6th2075Peter LINK 30:55831:02632:0663.8%1h34:036
 7th2071Daniel ROBSON (jun) Redhill CC31:571032:03731:5450.5%1h35:547
 8th2006Carel DU PLESSIS Race Off Road30:13627:50239:492143.1%1h37:528
 9th2045Cedric RUBENSTEIN NLV32:001132:59933:2384.3%1h38:229
 10th2066Michael WILLIAMS (htl) 32:141233:111033:0872.9%1h38:3310
 11th2060Rob O'LOUGHLIN 7oaks tri club32:341332:53833:3493.1%1h39:0111
 12th2068Nathan SAGE 32:411534:101234:21105.1%1h41:1212
 13th2063Sam BEGG 30:55833:371137:041719.9%1h41:3613
 14th2062Marc COOPER Mag speed racing33:311634:281336:18148.3%1h44:1714
 15th2079Chris WHITE (vet2) Mountain Trax34:111734:291435:43124.5%1h44:2315
 16th2080Leo MARTINS DEMO CCL34:231936:422036:26156.7%1h47:3116
 17th2069Jo SINCLAIR 35:032135:431636:55165.3%1h47:4117
 18th2058James NELLIST 35:422336:171735:56131.6%1h47:5518
 19th2077Ashley NEWELL 35:002036:582137:27187.0%1h49:2519
 20th2146Dan CAMMACK 35:432436:221837:42195.6%1h49:4720
 21st2074Rich WALL 36:262536:331939:04207.2%1h52:0321
 22nd2067Daniel MONUMENT 30:15740:332442:412441.1%1h53:2922
 23rd2061Rob BARRY 34:211837:132242:212323.3%1h53:5523
 24th2013Warren GINDER J C Ginder Diamonds28:46443:252644:582556.3%1h57:0924
 25th2078Tim COLLINS (fun) 37:492639:432342:122211.6%1h59:4425
 26th2057Marc FULTON I AM A HAPPY CAMPER 😁42:122842:07250.2%1h24:1926
 27th2070Mark BROOKS 35:2422n/a35:2427
 28th2065Tom FOSTER Charlottville CC38:0427n/a38:0428
 29th2036Gianfranco TONELI 52:3129n/a52:3129
 30th2072Ian FIELDING 1h21:2730n/a1h21:2730

2hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2132Rich FRESHWATER Mountain Mania race team28:24129:21130:22129:2216.9%1h57:291-
emoji_events2nd2127Paul WHITE (vet) 30:09530:10230:5822.7%1h31:172
emoji_events3rd2133Stefano DETOMASO 30:55931:24631:4132.5%1h34:003
 4th2120Ben GREEN (vet) 31:101131:10531:4641.9%1h34:064
 5th2119Jon HEASMAN (vet) 30:37831:36732:2976.1%1h34:425
 6th2096Leigh BANKS 32:162131:49831:5451.4%1h35:596
 7th2097Shane BANKS 32:081931:57931:5860.6%1h36:037
 8th2134Bernie FYANS 31:151231:05433:52139.0%1h36:128
 9th2107Chris HUNT 31:451332:141132:3282.5%1h36:319
 10th2104David LARKIN 31:561432:181232:3391.9%1h36:4710
 11th2112Mark SLOCOMBE (xc) GS Mossa Race Team33:162731:02332:49107.2%1h37:0711
 12th2117Marcus LEYLAND 32:001532:461333:08113.5%1h37:5412
 13th2118Richard KENDALL Berks on Bikes32:051632:581433:23124.1%1h38:2613
 14th2136Chris HOLMES (vet) 31:051031:57936:062316.1%1h39:0814
 15th2131Stewart CROOKS Boompods Racing32:142033:111534:19146.5%1h39:4415
 16th2087Ian MARSTON 32:302234:031834:56177.5%1h41:2916
 17th2114Louis BAKER 32:382333:531735:30228.8%1h42:0117
 18th2135Antony SMITH 33:462933:301634:51164.0%1h42:0718
 19th2092James DANCE (vet) 33:122434:272034:50154.9%1h42:2919
 20th2148Tim HARMAN 32:071835:112235:262010.3%1h42:4420
 21st2105James NORTHCOTE-SMITH Woking CC33:152634:191936:14249.0%1h43:4821
 22nd2091Ste MARLOW 33:142534:312136:14249.0%1h43:5922
 23rd2147Jason DOWNER Canterbury BC33:452835:272335:21195.0%1h44:3323
 24th2084Scott REDDING (vet) 28:55437:502838:102632.0%1h44:5524
 25th2128Stephen DADSWELL 34:073038:083035:292111.8%1h47:4425
 26th2099Ben RAY 34:083137:282438:212712.4%1h49:5726
 27th2130Steve BREWSTER 28:54338:593342:553348.5%1h50:4827
 28th2121Pete HOPE 37:433637:482538:23281.8%1h53:5428
 29th2143David JEVONS Dreaming Tyres37:093437:542940:26318.8%1h55:2929
 30th2101Brett GODDARD 37:473738:163139:28294.5%1h55:3130
 31st2098Mark BUSBRIDGE West Drayton Mountain Bike Club37:253537:492740:50329.1%1h56:0431
 32nd2095Stephen ROFE 37:473738:353240:09306.3%1h56:3132
 33rd2106Chris BARSTOW I Am A Happy Camper!42:134542:073934:581820.7%1h59:1833
 34th2123Jason WRIXEN 28:51239:003435.2%1h07:5134
 35th2108Paul MORTIMER Berks on Bikes30:27741:083735.1%1h11:3535
 36th2116Christopher SAUNDERS 35:403237:48256.0%1h13:2836
 37th2125Mark JAMES (vet) 32:061743:234035.2%1h15:2937
 38th2140Mick PROWTING 36:303339:25358.0%1h15:5538
 39th2109Timothy BYRNE 39:383940:44362.8%1h20:2239
 40th2085Darren EDWARDS 41:494241:26380.9%1h23:1540
 41st2142Richard SAMBROOK-SMITH 42:074444:58466.8%1h27:0541
 42nd2086Darrin SHAYA 43:064744:08412.4%1h27:1442
 43rd2149Tony DUNNE 1stGear Cycles43:044644:10422.6%1h27:1443
 44th2111Paul PARTRIDGE 1st gear cycles & Odiham CC42:054345:09477.3%1h27:1444
 45th2139Ian SIMPSON 43:064744:45443.8%1h27:5145
 46th2122Chris STOCKWELL 41:454146:135010.7%1h27:5846
 47th2094Rodrigo BORRERO 41:314048:565117.9%1h30:2747
 48th2129Julian WEBB 44:445045:44482.2%1h30:2848
 49th2100Tony HUDSON 45:335146:08491.3%1h31:4149
 50th2137David TOWNROW 44:284950:515214.4%1h35:1950
 51st2093Trey WEBB 51:325644:104216.7%1h35:4251
 52nd2089Andrew TILL 49:305552:53546.8%1h42:2352
 53rd2090Michael KNIGHT 49:285454:00559.2%1h43:2853
 54th2103Sean HOUSE 46:395258:095824.7%1h44:4854
 55th2138Stephen COWX 49:255355:425712.7%1h45:0755
 56th2113Gordon CARMICHAEL 52:015754:16564.3%1h46:1756
 57th2115Justin TAUROG 1h05:016044:454445.3%1h49:4657
 58th2110Howard DAWSON 1h05:566152:175326.1%1h58:1358
 59th2083Andrew PRYCE 30:196n/a30:1959
 60th2124Frederic SAGE 52:5158n/a52:5160
 61st2145Marc CERDET 54:0959n/a54:0961
 62nd2102Mark HIRSCHEL 1h10:0262n/a1h10:0262

2hr: Junior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2790Dylan BAKER Marlborough bike company32:36133:54135:3018.9%1h42:001-
emoji_events2nd2780Finbar VAN'T HOFF Leisure Lakes34:27236:05240:09216.5%1h50:4128:41
emoji_events3rd2785William DAWSON 1h05:54352:18326.0%1h58:123

 

 

4hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4304Julia HAMLYN Bournemouth Cycleworks34:22134:17236:10249:02539:16243.0%3h13:071-
emoji_events2nd4259Rachael WALKER 39:30640:45441:25539:04239:0716.0%3h19:5126:44
emoji_events3rd4310Hayley DOWN 38:28339:23340:36441:47341:2438.6%3h21:3838:31
 4th4312Hannah GRIFFITH 39:27540:46541:49644:51446:32418.0%3h33:25420:18
 5th4315Ruth MILLER 34:50233:51135:02136:0116.4%2h19:445
 6th4305Lydia BROOKES Les Filles39:07441:47639:2231h11:37783.1%3h11:536
 7th4282Lucy HURN Windrush46:06748:36753:31749:55616.1%3h18:087

2hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2677Amy-Jo HANSFORD Mud, Sweat & Gears30:57131:41132:4215.7%1h35:201-
emoji_events2nd2646Alechia VAN WYK 1h08:242n/a1h08:242

2hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2729Sally MORTLEMAN 28:30139:20341:47246.6%1h49:371-
emoji_events2nd2706Lydia GOULD Torq Devo39:48438:30237:5814.8%1h56:1626:39
emoji_events3rd2772Kym HARVEY FAT creations37:33338:25142:10312.3%1h58:0838:31
 4th2750Louise PARKER 30:10241:23537.2%1h11:334
 5th2728Sarah DARCH West Drayton Mountain Bike Club42:24539:4946.5%1h22:135
 6th2771Haley FYANS 48:47652:3867.9%1h41:256
 7th2721Fiona IMRIE Leisure Lakes53:27753:0470.7%1h46:317
 8th2730Anneke PRINS 58:24854:5686.3%1h53:208

 

 

4hr: Singlespeed mixed  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4332Julian GRUNDY 35:03832:14233:17231:55132:20132:51133:4019.8%3h51:201-
emoji_events2nd4328Grzegorz KRZYWON 33:07231:50132:25132:54233:42235:00335:16310.8%3h54:1422:54
emoji_events3rd4334Ed GURNEY 34:02432:51333:40533:21333:54334:16233:5124.3%3h55:5534:35
 4th4340Lee GOLLOP Eventrexuk.com go to site33:04133:48633:56633:58434:45435:5348.5%3h25:244
 5th4342Nigel GRANTHAM Pedalon.co.uk go to site34:01333:07533:30334:12536:44736:49511.2%3h28:235
 6th4330Andrew DELAHAY 34:04533:05433:31434:48636:18538:20715.9%3h30:066
 7th4324Neil DINGLE Aspiring Performance Endurance Coaching.34:09634:02735:00735:54736:40637:34610.4%3h33:197
 8th4329Rob LEE RLP Coaching / Rockets Riders Club36:13938:14839:23841:19842:47818.1%3h17:568
 9th4320Scott ROSE (vet) 42:181043:06944:20945:58951:23921.5%3h47:059
 10th4326Scott SWALLING 34:547n/a34:5410

3hr: Fat Bike mixed  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3817Rick EVANS (vet) Team Fatcreations31:14232:25232:44233:04233:4518.1%2h43:121-
emoji_events2nd3805Will MATTHEWS Army CSR33:54334:39336:02336:51337:42311.2%2h59:08215:56
emoji_events3rd3801Chris HILLIER Banjocycles34:24435:27436:56438:50434:12213.5%2h59:49316:37
 4th3809Tony REVELL Cycleworks RT30:33130:10131:08131:3814.9%2h03:294
 5th3812Richard ALLEN (vet) 40:17541:37544:55543:30511.5%2h50:195
 6th3810Richard HURST 45:57654:33656:09622.2%2h36:396
 7th2144Tom ROBERTSON 1h05:497n/a1h05:497
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us