shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (224)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=462MinleyManor…

Results format By category

Gender Both

4hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4481Graham JONES Fruit 4 London32:11132:05232:05137:58733:18133:08133:24118.3%3h54:091-
emoji_events2nd4496Joe HARRIS Velo Schils Interbike32:12232:02132:11233:29135:21434:59335:21310.4%3h55:3521:26
emoji_events3rd4480David JANES 32:29333:11334:26534:29334:47234:44235:1128.3%3h59:1735:08
 4th4487Christopher NOBLE BOOMPODS32:45433:42434:02334:06234:56335:3148.4%3h25:024
 5th4482Matthew JONES (spt) 32:46533:42434:23436:45538:07837:55716.3%3h33:385
 6th4483Liam KEYNES GS Mossa RT35:301035:36637:06837:16637:31637:2055.7%3h40:196
 7th4478Dafydd HOLLIS 36:531537:241138:541336:21437:25539:5589.8%3h46:527
 8th4486Robert MCALLISTER 35:331136:531038:161139:291040:15939:55813.2%3h50:218
 9th4459Nick CLARKE Arctic Aircon RT & Lovelo CycleWorks36:481437:271237:521039:16941:021040:391011.5%3h53:049
 10th4477Lars HENNING Lovibonds33:56636:32937:21940:441241:511244:541232.3%3h55:1810
 11th4479Andrew HORN Army CSR / Strada Handbuilt Wheels40:412039:181740:021641:451437:46737:34611.1%3h57:0611
 12th4497Laurence MANNING 36:401338:371538:461239:591141:271143:241118.4%3h58:5312
 13th4458Dan CLARK HUNT Bike Wheels35:02735:42737:02739:14843:061423.0%3h10:0613
 14th4476Dean HENDRY GS Mossa35:02735:43836:32641:471544:041525.8%3h13:0814
 15th4493Ben STOWE Arctic Aircon RT35:581238:181439:231442:061744:471624.5%3h20:3215
 16th4495Simon BRUMMITT 40:401939:161640:061741:551642:33138.4%3h24:3016
 17th4491Jonathan SHERGOLD Scimitar Endurance39:031640:491943:011845:431850:001728.0%3h38:3617
 18th4492Will SIMPSON Mule Bar35:28937:291339:351541:421317.6%2h34:1418
 19th4489Kieran PAUL 40:011742:252054:42191h03:391959.1%3h20:4719
 20th4437Bradley ADAMS Maillot Noir40:091840:23180.6%1h20:3220

4hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4508Tim DUNFORD Renvale RT32:09232:09332:04132:12234:23333:12133:0217.2%3h49:111-
emoji_events2nd4525Richard PENNING Pivot Boompod Racing32:08132:07132:08332:10133:48233:48233:1425.2%3h49:23212s
emoji_events3rd4532Anthony WHITE MT ZOOM (Mount Zoom)32:10332:07132:07233:02333:32133:51334:2437.1%3h51:1332:02
 4th4521David KING-SMITH 32:31432:57433:50434:18434:41434:19434:3746.7%3h57:1348:02
 5th4516Jon HEASMAN (vet) 33:30534:37535:14536:22537:54538:02613.5%3h35:395
 6th4511Mark GRAY 35:35736:54937:03737:58738:37637:4258.5%3h43:496
 7th4510Mark FRANKLIN 35:32636:41736:54637:50638:47739:16710.5%3h45:007
 8th4528Andy ROSS Sydenham Wheelers35:36836:34637:05838:13839:41840:33813.9%3h47:428
 9th4527Curtis QUELCH 36:11936:52837:26939:20940:22940:36912.2%3h50:479
 10th4507Laurence DALE 36:521038:191139:181341:351640:451040:411012.8%3h57:3010
 11th4530John SPEED BenThomasCoachingClub37:271638:531438:461139:581041:221341:161110.5%3h57:4211
 12th4533Matt WOODALL 37:131338:061038:471240:121142:001512.9%3h16:1812
 13th4513Steve HANKS 37:111238:411239:441440:521440:46119.9%3h17:1413
 14th4503Rich COOPER Willesden CC37:181439:171640:391640:491340:46119.4%3h18:4914
 15th4517James HUNT (vet) Wight Mountain39:562040:201840:411741:161541:52144.8%3h24:0515
 16th4531Andy TUCKER Velo Clinic37:101138:441338:321044:531945:131821.7%3h24:3216
 17th4505Stephen CRIPPS Captain America37:251539:011540:471843:381845:101720.7%3h26:0117
 18th4522Andrew MALE Take3tri38:101739:221741:201945:182246:121921.0%3h30:2218
 19th4526Neil PLANT 40:382341:192042:112043:331743:25167.2%3h31:0619
 20th4512Campbell HALL 38:181840:241942:132145:162147:372224.3%3h33:4820
 21st4498James ALLEN (opn) 40:112141:242144:022244:552046:492016.5%3h37:2121
 22nd4504Michael COURAGE BJW40:362241:412244:302346:252347:192116.5%3h40:3122
 23rd4524Andrew PAGE 41:082445:032347:542450:212422.4%3h04:2623
 24th4523Leigh MUTIMER 44:232548:012450:222557:002528.4%3h19:4624
 25th4529Steve SMITH (vet2) 50:122651:362555:442659:022617.6%3h36:3425
 26th4514Mark HARRIS (gvet) OXCampers38:24191h56:122640:051540:3012202.6%3h55:1126

3hr: 50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3967Roland TILLEY Bournemouth Cycleworks / Trek / Vetec fire33:26234:36135:06334:54134:5115.0%2h52:531-
emoji_events2nd3953David IVORY Reading CC33:23134:43235:00135:25336:2238.9%2h54:5322:00
emoji_events3rd3941Colin DIXON 34:57435:56335:01235:16235:5022.8%2h57:0034:07
 4th3972Issy ZIMMERMAN VRM.com Verulam really Moving go to site35:13735:58436:18437:2556.2%2h24:544
 5th3935Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet) LiteOption / Torq - Torq35:10536:17536:43537:4677.4%2h25:565
 6th3949Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 35:11636:30936:58637:4067.1%2h26:196
 7th3955Paul KELLY 35:15836:22737:20937:2246.0%2h26:197
 8th3947Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec35:181036:17537:08739:241111.6%2h28:078
 9th3964Mike RICHMAN 35:16936:24837:10839:391412.4%2h28:299
 10th3951Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC36:051136:411137:231038:58108.0%2h29:0710
 11th3956Martin LANGSTON Odiham Cycling Club37:181638:171437:411137:4882.6%2h31:0411
 12th3940Neil COOPER Hackney GT36:351338:221538:161238:1194.9%2h31:2412
 13th3965Cliff ROWE BJW36:051137:421238:411439:30139.5%2h31:5813
 14th3950Anthony GRAY TEAM MILO36:401438:151338:361340:281710.4%2h33:5914
 15th3948Stefano FRATESI 37:221738:501838:531539:27125.6%2h34:3215
 16th3962James PEACEY 36:401441:052338:541640:381812.0%2h37:1716
 17th3920Neil BASS 37:321938:371739:491841:451911.2%2h37:4317
 18th3959Russell MILLER 37:462039:271940:512140:24168.2%2h38:2818
 19th3979Del COPPOLA Four4th37:311838:251640:031942:322113.4%2h38:3119
 20th3952Stephen HOMEWOOD Newbury RC38:422239:292040:082040:14154.0%2h38:3320
 21st3939John CONSTABLE 40:092640:522240:592242:02204.7%2h44:0221
 22nd3943Mike EASEY 38:402141:052341:282343:312312.5%2h44:4422
 23rd3957Kim MARKS Leisure Lakes39:122340:362142:262442:32218.5%2h44:4623
 24th3936Ben CHAPMAN (gvet) 39:522441:402544:052643:392410.6%2h49:1624
 25th3968Kevin UNDERWOOD 40:032542:492643:532543:59259.8%2h50:4425
 26th3966Stuart TELFER 41:142842:502744:162747:492716.0%2h56:0926
 27th3969Scot WEAVER 43:033144:252844:362845:48266.4%2h57:5227
 28th3971David WILCOCK 34:49336:381039:261713.3%1h50:5328
 29th3944Robert EMBERY Rob Embery40:582745:362948:553019.4%2h15:2929
 30th3970Allan WEINER London Phoenix42:563046:393046:58299.4%2h16:3330
 31st3910Paul BAKER (svet) 46:313249:513152:293112.8%2h28:5131
 32nd3945Christopher EVETT Team Turkey48:383353:193355:353214.3%2h37:3232
 33rd3961Ahmet OUZON 48:493452:263259:593322.9%2h41:1433
 34th3958Nick MCNAMARA 50:113556:263412.5%1h46:3734
 35th3960Andy O'BRIEN (svet) 56:21361h05:333516.3%2h01:5435
 36th3946Bill FEENEY Lovis MTB1h03:39371h43:073662.0%2h46:4636
 37th3933Adrian BRYANT 42:0229n/a42:0237

2hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2307Nick DREW Dyson Cycles30:35230:20230:5211.8%1h31:471-
emoji_events2nd2308Max FILLEUL ROTOR Race Team30:32130:19131:0422.5%1h31:552 8s
emoji_events3rd2321Luke PEYTON 31:04331:14332:0333.2%1h34:2132:34
 4th2323Liam ROBERTS (spt) Sigma Sports Vittoria32:05532:38433:4255.0%1h38:2546:38
 5th2615Giorgio COPPOLA Four4th32:46733:57533:3243.6%1h40:1558:28
 6th2609Richard PAYNE (exp) GMBN31:33434:11634:4069.9%1h40:2468:37
 7th2320Mark NUTTALL GS Mossa32:32634:13736:411212.8%1h43:26711:39
 8th2326Daniel ROBSON (jun) Redhill CC33:30934:53935:28105.9%1h43:51812:04
 9th2303Gary CHAMBERS RNRMCA34:351034:44834:5771.1%1h44:16912:29
 10th2306Richard COOK (opn) Hitchin Nomads35:081436:051435:0482.9%1h46:171014:30
 11th2313Jamie HEXT 34:381135:091137:04147.0%1h46:511115:04
 12th2300Matt AINSWORTH 35:011236:041336:11113.3%1h47:161215:29
 13th2329Chris WHITE (vet2) Mountain Trax35:041336:001236:50135.0%1h47:541316:07
 14th2302Dan CAMMACK 37:351935:061035:2697.1%1h48:071416:20
 15th2310Edward GRONBECH Farnborough & camberly CC33:29836:101538:511716.0%1h48:301516:43
 16th2317Jack MEEK Team Lovis35:261536:481639:171910.9%1h51:311619:44
 17th2328Peter STEWART (opn) 36:531636:591737:44152.3%1h51:361719:49
 18th2316Leo MARTINS DEMO CCL37:321838:091939:32205.3%1h55:131823:26
 19th2315Zachary INGLEDEW 37:452137:591840:22216.9%1h56:061924:19
 20th2322Jack REID 38:462238:162039:15182.6%1h56:172024:30
 21st2319Andrew NEWTON 37:422038:192141:00228.8%1h57:012125:14
 22nd2324Tom ROBERTSON 41:122339:062337:57168.6%1h58:152226:28
 23rd2304Tom COAKES 37:061738:262242:442315.2%1h58:162326:29
 24th2318Ashley NEWELL 42:002440:00245.0%1h22:0024
 25th2314Nathan HUNT Wight Mountain44:192742:52253.4%1h27:1125
 26th2309David GAFFORD 43:322643:49260.7%1h27:2126
 27th2311Richard HARDY 45:062946:54274.0%1h32:0027
 28th2301Alex ALLEN RNRMCA44:272851:252815.7%1h35:5228
 29th2327Jo SINCLAIR 42:412557:072933.8%1h39:4829

2hr: Junior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2259Dylan BAKER The Marlborough bike company37:47237:39137:4910.4%1h53:151-
emoji_events2nd2286Finbar VAN'T HOFF Leisurelakes Cheltenham37:30138:07239:2124.9%1h54:5821:43
emoji_events3rd2284James DEAKIN 38:45340:5835.7%1h19:433
 4th2283Ed COZENS GRP45:05446:5444.0%1h31:594
 5th2285Austin SCOTT 45:11551:56514.9%1h37:075
 6th2281William DAWSON 52:21654:4464.6%1h47:056

2hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2357Rich FRESHWATER Mountain Mania race team31:04131:13132:0413.2%1h34:211-
emoji_events2nd2345Robert CROSS DYSONS CYCLES31:16332:08432:4134.5%1h36:0521:44
emoji_events3rd2605Paul WHITE (vet) 31:06232:16532:4345.2%1h36:0531:44
 4th2604Paul WELLICOME Four4TH Lights31:17432:05232:4454.6%1h36:0641:45
 5th2355Ed FRASER Southborough and District Wheelers32:31632:07332:3021.2%1h37:0852:47
 6th2359Chris HOLMES (vet) 33:351033:13632:5662.0%1h39:4465:23
 7th2396Mark SLOCOMBE (xc) GS Mossa Race Team32:04533:17734:45128.4%1h40:0675:45
 8th2368Marco JARDIM DEMO CCL33:08833:34933:2571.3%1h40:0785:46
 9th2364Chris HUNT 33:09933:31833:3281.2%1h40:1295:51
 10th2342Chris CLAYTON Dyson Cycles32:57734:191034:34114.9%1h41:50107:29
 11th2344Stewart CROOKS Pivot Boompods33:521135:071435:21164.4%1h44:20119:59
 12th2358Ben GREEN (vet) 34:391434:241135:17152.6%1h44:20129:59
 13th2331Leigh BANKS 35:021635:221634:0593.8%1h44:291310:08
 14th2337William BURGESS Dyson Cycles34:371334:421235:44173.2%1h45:031410:42
 15th2385Jonathan PACKER 35:402035:271734:49132.4%1h45:561511:35
 16th2352Matthew ELEY 36:182534:581334:56143.9%1h46:121611:51
 17th2398Richard STANNARD 37:342835:161534:29108.9%1h47:191712:58
 18th2371Richard KENDALL Berks on Bikes34:411535:421837:13247.3%1h47:361813:15
 19th2341Jon CHANDLER ROTOR Race Team35:191836:442336:10194.0%1h48:131913:52
 20th2613Paul HOWARD (vet) Gorrick / Mountain Trax35:552236:122036:08180.8%1h48:152013:54
 21st2379Gareth MARRIOTT 36:192635:481936:19211.4%1h48:262114:05
 22nd2380Ian MARSTON 35:391936:512436:22223.4%1h48:522214:31
 23rd2353Patrick FERGUSON Mountain Trax / Team Chunky Whippets35:542136:122036:49232.6%1h48:552314:34
 24th2372Bryan KIDD Generation Press CC34:331236:242238:262811.2%1h49:232415:02
 25th2378Ste MARLOW 35:071736:572537:23256.5%1h49:272515:06
 26th2332Shane BANKS 36:072337:502936:17204.8%1h50:142615:53
 27th2384James NORTHCOTE-SMITH Woking CC36:422737:232637:48263.0%1h51:532717:32
 28th2347James DANCE (vet) 36:172437:472839:03307.6%1h53:072818:46
 29th2330Louis BAKER 37:482937:392737:48260.4%1h53:152918:54
 30th2608Keith WYER Awcyles38:003238:083139:06322.9%1h55:143020:53
 31st2391Tim ROGERS VC Godalming Haslemere38:183538:393240:01344.5%1h56:583122:37
 32nd2339Justin CARRICK The Kiln Brewery CC37:563039:233539:42334.7%1h57:013222:40
 33rd2612Nick COLLINS 38:444139:283639:04311.9%1h57:163322:55
 34th2338Mark BUSBRIDGE West Drayton Mountain Bike Club38:283939:033440:39365.7%1h58:103423:49
 35th2374Dean LLEWHELLYN spokes and spanners37:573140:434040:15357.3%1h58:553524:34
 36th2390Damian REID 42:164938:423338:52299.2%1h59:503625:29
 37th2614Keiron ROSS Pedal On38:163440:32385.9%1h18:4837
 38th2601Samy THIPPADU 38:153340:36396.1%1h18:5138
 39th2334Dan BENNETT ProgressiveCycleCoaching.co.uk go to site38:223740:45416.2%1h19:0739
 40th2361Lee HOPKINSON Rutland cycles38:183541:03457.2%1h19:2140
 41st2393Darius SARSHAR 38:554240:49424.9%1h19:4441
 42nd2610Graeme LANDAU 38:273841:47508.7%1h20:1442
 43rd2335Howard BRISTOW 39:594341:19473.3%1h21:1843
 44th2394Paul SCOTT (gvet) 40:064441:16462.9%1h21:2244
 45th2376Clive LUCAS 40:364540:54440.7%1h21:3045
 46th2607Jason WRIXEN 41:384740:49422.0%1h22:2746
 47th2369David JEVONS Dreaming Tyres38:434044:185514.4%1h23:0147
 48th2346Stephen DADSWELL 43:065340:07377.4%1h23:1348
 49th2362Colin HOUSTON Pedalon41:114642:52514.1%1h24:0349
 50th2363Cameron HUDSON 42:475141:23483.4%1h24:1050
 51st2375David LODGE Farnham Triathlon Club44:085741:44495.8%1h25:5251
 52nd2611Bernie FYANS 48:126838:063026.5%1h26:1852
 53rd2382Paul MORTIMER Berks on Bikes43:045243:40521.4%1h26:4453
 54th2350Nathan DEAKIN 41:554845:05567.6%1h27:0054
 55th2360Pete HOPE 43:435443:47530.2%1h27:3055
 56th2381Paul MCDONNELL ROTOR Race Team42:455046:01597.6%1h28:4656
 57th2606Chris WHITNEY 43:535645:05562.7%1h28:5857
 58th2367Matt JAMES 45:146143:47533.3%1h29:0158
 59th2600Chris STOCKWELL 43:505545:56584.8%1h29:4659
 60th2386Paul PARTRIDGE 1st gear cycles & Odiham CC45:126048:08626.5%1h33:2060
 61st2603Trey WEBB 46:106348:00614.0%1h34:1061
 62nd2354Adrian FOSTER Berks on Bikes46:406547:55602.7%1h34:3562
 63rd2395Ian SIMPSON 45:095951:166513.5%1h36:2563
 64th2383Steve NORMAN Thunder Cats45:496251:206612.0%1h37:0964
 65th2397John SOCHOVSKY 47:206649:49645.2%1h37:0965
 66th2366Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) Walden Velo49:437148:18632.9%1h38:0166
 67th2388Rich PULLEN Team Lovis44:565854:216821.0%1h39:1767
 68th2392Richard SAMBROOK-SMITH 47:246752:06679.9%1h39:3068
 69th2333Nathan BANKS Lovibonds46:276457:247223.6%1h43:5169
 70th2348Howard DAWSON 52:177354:50694.9%1h47:0770
 71st2349Simon DAWSON 52:147254:53705.1%1h47:0771
 72nd2336Tom BUCKLEY Team Lovis55:017556:19712.4%1h51:2072
 73rd2602David TOWNROW 48:5569n/a48:5573
 74th2377Mark LYNCH 48:5870n/a48:5874
 75th2343Stephen COWX 53:3974n/a53:3975

 

 

4hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4429Anna MCLEOD 37:28138:50239:04239:08139:29139:3415.6%3h53:331-
emoji_events2nd4421Julia HAMLYN Bournemouth Cycleworks38:00238:32138:49140:38241:49310.0%3h17:482
emoji_events3rd4436Karen PRICE Team JMC38:36340:42340:11341:46340:3728.2%3h21:523
 4th4416Emily BAGNALL 39:40441:15441:13443:40543:45510.3%3h29:334
 5th4418Hayley DOWN Brixton CC40:39641:25542:31543:14443:3547.2%3h31:245
 6th4389Clare ROSS 40:35549:59744:51647:50747:10723.2%3h50:256
 7th4381Hannah GRIFFITH 44:10745:54647:12747:44646:4868.1%3h51:487

2hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2192Lea BONNAFOUS 1904RT34:42135:59135:5613.7%1h46:371-
emoji_events2nd2217Sarah RICHMAN 45:30243:5723.5%1h29:272
emoji_events3rd2220Izzy WILD VC Venta47:37349:3434.1%1h37:113

2hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2288Lydia GOULD Torq Devo39:01240:10139:2112.9%1h58:321-
emoji_events2nd2298Sarah WHELAN Berks on Bikes38:32141:0526.6%1h19:372
emoji_events3rd2289Kym HARVEY FAT creations39:58343:2048.4%1h23:183
 4th2287Sarah DARCH West Drayton Mountain Bike Club43:28442:2232.6%1h25:504
 5th2293Louise PARKER 43:53545:0562.7%1h28:585
 6th2296Janine ROBERTS Farnham Triathlon Club45:51844:2053.4%1h30:116
 7th2292Sue MCINTYRE Walden Velo44:37646:1373.6%1h30:507
 8th2295Sarah RICHARDSON TTC45:16747:1784.5%1h32:338
 9th2294Anneke PRINS 52:16949:2595.8%1h41:419
 10th2290Fiona IMRIE Leisurelakes Cheltenham58:081055:12105.3%1h53:2010

 

 

4hr: Singlespeed mixed  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st487Grzegorz KRZYWON 35:23136:32436:43436:14236:22135:5413.8%3h37:081-
emoji_events2nd485Neil DINGLE 36:15236:16336:05136:14236:59238:1536.0%3h40:0422:56
emoji_events3rd486Ed GURNEY 36:19336:13236:06236:13137:00338:1425.9%3h40:0532:57
 4th491Nigel GRANTHAM Pedalon.co.uk go to site36:29436:04136:06238:08441:05440:39413.9%3h48:31411:23
 5th489Rob SMITH Navy Cycling38:14638:59539:47543:58642:23515.0%3h23:215
 6th488Rob LEE 37:34539:31641:52643:36516.1%2h42:336

3hr: Fat Bike mixed  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3976Tony REVELL Bournemouth Cycleworks32:29132:46133:18233:08134:5027.2%2h46:311-
emoji_events2nd3978Richard TARLING Fishface Cycles32:39233:17233:10133:34234:0614.4%2h46:46215s
emoji_events3rd3975Chris HILLIER Banjocycles36:59437:55338:28339:3537.0%2h32:573
 4th3977Tony SALMON TZR36:34338:52438:40441:21413.1%2h35:274
 5th3973Tony CLACK 39:12541:53543:14543:06510.3%2h47:255
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us