shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (249)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=262WestBilney0…

Results format By category

Gender Both

3hr: 19+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st319Jonathan SHEASBY Numplumz Mountainbikers15:24124:02124:03124:38125:42128:06429:57528:54224.6%3h20:481-
emoji_events2nd412Thomas WARD (exp) Walden Velo16:34425:15425:42425:29226:15226:31127:20127:57110.7%3h21:06218s
emoji_events3rd314Chris OAK Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme16:24226:17626:44626:58526:58428:26528:05330:19315.3%3h30:1339:25
 4th325Louis WELLS (1) PainTrain Lincoln16:25325:26525:25225:43326:17326:31128:40412.8%2h54:274
 5th323Lee WOODCOCK 16:37725:11325:26326:18427:28529:03630:14720.1%3h00:175
 6th409Rian STRAUSS 16:36626:36727:25727:26729:18627:44327:58210.2%3h03:036
 7th317Ben LAMBERT (spt) Velo-One Cycling Team16:35525:09226:00527:04631:551029:06730:44826.9%3h06:337
 8th316Daniel HAYMAN Cambridge Cc18:591228:11928:511029:301029:24729:21830:1067.0%3h14:268
 9th324Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz Mountainbikers18:391128:491029:051129:10930:12830:50930:5197.1%3h17:369
 10th429Adam SCROXTON 17:271028:561128:50928:56830:28932:051034:421020.3%3h21:2410
 11th321Adrian WAIN 17:02849:401628:36830:171136:481135:181173.7%3h17:4111
 12th318Andy RUSSELL 17:08928:01829:391231:071239:461241.9%2h25:4112
 13th312Tom MOORE (fun) Gt Yarmouth CC23:211335:421235:131337:151340:561316.2%2h52:2713
 14th311Mark LEVETT 24:021436:581337:531439:031442:201414.5%3h00:1614
 15th315David RALPH 25:081638:041438:21150.7%1h41:3315
 16th320Chris SOMERSET 24:561543:241547:581610.5%1h56:1816

3hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st345Steve DAY Squirt / Travers Bikes15:24124:00124:03124:37125:15126:55126:36127:44215.6%3h14:371-
emoji_events2nd377James MURPHY (vet) HKR XC TEAM15:26324:02224:07324:49325:33227:28326:41227:42115.3%3h15:5121:14
emoji_events3rd364Carl JAMES (vet) 15:40425:01425:40425:54426:11427:02228:35529:06316.3%3h23:1338:36
 4th381Jon ROBERTS 15:24124:03324:03124:38225:48329:361029:23630:22526.3%3h23:1948:42
 5th338Liam BROOK Newdales Cycles RT16:391225:38726:34727:16727:17628:21528:05430:19418.3%3h30:12515:35
 6th335Paul CHAMBERLAIN 16:341025:19526:33627:16728:00828:19427:51311.8%2h59:526
 7th334Paul BIRD (vet) 16:10825:33626:27527:18928:00829:29830:361019.8%3h03:337
 8th419David PENNY 18:212726:521426:41826:49528:031028:48630:21913.7%3h05:558
 9th351Linley GALES XLR8 XC Team16:521427:091527:591628:261428:181129:20730:09811.0%3h08:139
 10th330Paul ASPLIN 16:441326:261127:571428:221229:281830:301429:51715.4%3h09:1810
 11th363Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA16:31927:322228:051729:212729:051430:261230:461111.7%3h11:4611
 12th387Mark TILLEY 16:05525:43927:021127:591129:351930:321534:572735.9%3h11:5312
 13th374Gareth MILLS (vet) 16:541627:181828:392428:452028:551230:231131:171314.6%3h12:1113
 14th384Andrew SOLE 17:192027:282028:051728:462128:581330:271331:261514.4%3h12:2914
 15th336David BRAND 16:381126:331227:151228:341630:112631:532432:321722.5%3h13:3615
 16th423Philip WATKINS North Norfolk Wheelers CC16:551726:381327:511328:251329:211731:432133:262225.5%3h14:1916
 17th376Andy MOORE (vet) Lincoln Wheelers CC18:383427:121627:581528:431729:121532:242631:161219.1%3h15:2317
 18th385Darren STYLES 17:432227:221928:061928:291529:582531:031732:561920.3%3h15:3718
 19th333Martyn BENSLEY 17:051927:312128:342329:092530:312831:472332:491819.3%3h17:2619
 20th353Matthew GELL 16:531527:171728:392428:431729:161631:462235:262829.9%3h18:0020
 21st365Geoff FROST Risbygate Solicitors / VeloVelocity19:183828:302829:052729:192629:492331:312032:291614.0%3h20:0121
 22nd50Martin BENT 18:343128:012628:512629:062430:112631:291834:152622.2%3h20:2722
 23rd372Mark MCCORMACK Videre Race Team17:031828:082729:232829:232829:562432:452833:502520.3%3h20:2823
 24th386Iain KEMP 18:473527:522528:262228:431729:452235:223433:142026.9%3h22:0924
 25th393Jef LOFTS 17:542328:403029:263029:422934:104031:301931:251419.2%3h22:4725
 26th359Wayne HENDERSON Leicester Forest CC18:152528:453129:343229:433031:002932:122533:372316.9%3h23:0626
 27th371Martin HILLIER Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)19:284130:193931:083732:233732:023132:513033:432411.2%3h31:5427
 28th326Bjorn ALSOS Newdales Cycles RT19:304230:133631:334031:463633:033532:362733:222110.4%3h32:0328
 29th389Richard TOOLEY 18:292928:573330:293431:433533:443836:243835:492925.7%3h35:3529
 30th425Mark WATSON (gvet) East Coast Riders18:202628:392929:333129:543131:343036:523941:473045.8%3h36:3930
 31st399Garry HURST Assos Equipe UK16:09625:42826:541027:14627:57729:33915.0%2h33:2931
 32nd427Paul WHIFFEN 18:353227:492428:092028:492329:442130:471610.7%2h43:5332
 33rd418William MITCHAM 18:373328:463229:433330:403332:033233:393117.0%2h53:2833
 34th65Mark CONSTABLE Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)17:582428:573329:242930:013233:343736:103724.9%2h56:0434
 35th342Geoff COOPER 19:243930:163831:093832:253832:323432:47298.3%2h58:3335
 36th375Phillip JENKINS 19:254030:153731:093832:263932:033233:443211.5%2h59:0236
 37th331Iain ARTHURTON East Coast Riders18:333031:554231:053631:243433:163635:033312.8%3h01:1637
 38th422Paul WARD (vet) 19:113729:293530:563533:204133:493935:463621.3%3h02:3138
 39th391Kevin UNDERWOOD 18:282830:544031:464133:064036:294335:433518.1%3h06:2639
 40th398Kevin MILLS Welland Valley CC20:094432:444333:594335:424335:404239:204120.2%3h17:3440
 41st357Richard HALL (gvet) 23:014734:584635:284535:594435:024138:17409.5%3h22:4541
 42nd428Owen WILBY Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme16:09625:491026:48927:571026:3958.3%2h03:2242
 43rd366Andy LAFLIN 17:352127:482328:142128:472229:43206.9%2h12:0743
 44th343Stuart FIELD Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)21:334533:554433:554234:204238:494514.4%2h42:3244
 45th392Dick LINES Kings Lynn MTB21:534634:324535:244436:344538:204411.0%2h46:4345
 46th347Christopher EVETT Team Blood Glucose Cycling Club23:164840:104940:184643:464646:544616.8%3h14:2446
 47th420John ROGERS 23:455039:434742:144747:224749:594725.8%3h23:0347
 48th346Alan FINDLAY 23:274939:484849:584848:204825.5%2h41:3348
 49th380Philip KEEN Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)19:524331:2641n/a51:1849
 50th355Steven GRIFFIN 18:5836n/a18:5850

1.5hr: 19+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st15Matthew ELEY Ely & District CC14:39223:34224:24224:24125:0916.7%1h52:131-
emoji_events2nd34Robert SMITHERS XLR8 XC Team14:37123:16123:42124:46226:34214.2%1h52:57244s
emoji_events3rd1Fin ALLEN Cambridge University CC15:11323:53324:38325:29627:19314.4%1h56:3134:18
 4th37Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire15:11324:23425:09525:0633.1%1h29:494
 5th5Benjamin BEYNON Strada 202015:35525:01625:01425:1040.6%1h30:475
 6th38Troy WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )16:471124:47525:17625:1042.0%1h32:016
 7th4Luke BARTON louth cycle centre15:47725:24726:00926:29104.3%1h33:407
 8th19Chris HARLEY 16:121025:35926:061026:2092.9%1h34:138
 9th26Tom O'NEILL (spt) 15:45626:501525:57825:5973.4%1h34:319
 10th9Jacob CHAMBERS GNPC17:011425:431025:36726:35113.8%1h34:5510
 11th216Richard COOK Hitchin Nomads17:231526:191126:331126:0781.7%1h36:2211
 12th10Adam CROSS (mas) Cycling Club Breckland16:06826:291327:021626:52122.1%1h36:2912
 13th30Duncan RYAN Team LCUK16:11926:281226:491427:16133.0%1h36:4413
 14th18Gary FENDICK 17:331626:291326:541527:36154.2%1h38:3214
 15th6Laurie BONE The Bike Loft16:491227:041627:111728:37175.7%1h39:4115
 16th16Geoff EWEN Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)18:152227:091826:451327:34143.1%1h39:4316
 17th14Daniel DREWERY Fast Test Racing Team18:482527:061726:361227:54164.9%1h40:2417
 18th215Mike BURRELL (spt) HKR XC TEAM18:412427:221927:221828:59185.9%1h42:2418
 19th24Andy MOLLOY 18:362328:392228:562029:36193.3%1h45:4719
 20th8Yuri BURTON 18:092028:442330:362330:14206.5%1h47:4320
 21st29Wayne ROBSON 17:591728:522430:362330:36216.0%1h48:0321
 22nd174Tom BURGESS Velo Schils - Interbike RT19:112729:042529:262130:47225.9%1h48:2822
 23rd20Toby HOCKLEY Evans Cycles18:112128:172130:262232:222414.4%1h49:1623
 24th17Tom FEELY Witham Wheelers Cycling Club18:031930:002631:062531:35235.3%1h50:4424
 25th3Andrew BARRETT (opn) RAF-CA18:021827:542031:532636:442631.7%1h54:3325
 26th53Steven WALSH Army CSR20:052832:042733:132733:58255.9%1h59:2026
 27th28David POPE 21:583033:452834:20281.7%1h30:0327
 28th27Matthew PONCIA 20:522934:353036:43296.2%1h32:1028
 29th2Mike AUGER Iceni Velo16:571325:33851:1234100.4%1h33:4229
 30th22Paul KIRBY (vet) 22:173234:002937:563011.6%1h34:1330
 31st25Ryan MCDONNELL 22:163137:443139:32314.8%1h39:3231
 32nd33Niall O'BRIAIN 18:522655:213528:291994.3%1h42:4232
 33rd35Alex STEPHENSON 25:303438:363240:20324.5%1h44:2633
 34th11James CRAGG Sleaford Whls CC24:173341:313340:43332.0%1h46:3134
 35th49Joe RACKHAM (opn) 26:153543:513454:163523.8%2h04:2235

1.5hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

104 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st77Ben FINDLAY 14:40323:41323:50324:13125:0826.1%1h51:331-
emoji_events2nd214Paul GROOMBRIDGE Push Sport / Team Barfor14:39223:35223:56524:13125:2247.6%1h51:46213s
emoji_events3rd89Craig GUNNELL 15:22623:41323:49224:33525:0315.8%1h52:30357s
 4th69Glenn DAVEY Stowmarket & District CC15:09423:50523:52424:35625:1035.6%1h52:3841:05
 5th93Ryan HENRY Numplumz Mountainbikers14:37123:17123:40124:2634.9%1h26:005
 6th177Nick LAING 15:21524:43625:321324:5683.3%1h30:326
 7th84Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre15:33724:49925:141225:14101.7%1h30:507
 8th193Bart KIERES Bourne Whls CC15:491224:48725:01725:1291.6%1h30:508
 9th104Mark KOKOCINSKI Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club15:481124:48725:01725:17111.9%1h30:549
 10th194Ivan OXBOROUGH Ellmore Factory Racing16:492425:261124:57624:2943.9%1h31:4110
 11th63Damian BAKER 16:191925:341425:071124:4473.4%1h31:4411
 12th101Mark JAY 15:40824:541025:041026:08145.0%1h31:4612
 13th197Mark POWELL Stowmarket & District CC16:482325:261125:01725:21121.7%1h32:3613
 14th74Darren EVANS (vet) EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions15:471025:261126:381926:01134.7%1h33:5214
 15th55Dan BLACKBURN VC Norwich15:581325:431526:081527:16216.0%1h35:0515
 16th78Jason FOWLER XLR8 XC Team15:41925:511626:402126:55194.1%1h35:0716
 17th125Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club16:151726:212226:051426:40172.2%1h35:2117
 18th95Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team16:141626:101826:201826:48182.4%1h35:3218
 19th79David FRISBY 16:051426:232326:131627:13203.8%1h35:5419
 20th210Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers16:552526:141926:392026:12151.7%1h36:0020
 21st112John MCANDREW Ely & District CC16:051426:202127:152527:26224.2%1h37:0621
 22nd115Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT16:151726:031726:181728:37299.9%1h37:1322
 23rd107Timothy LISTER Bourne Whls CC16:472226:182026:432227:27234.4%1h37:1523
 24th75Matt EVERTON Sleaford Whls CC16:452127:102527:082427:48252.5%1h38:5124
 25th213Adie HARRIS Klmtb17:222927:202727:392827:29241.2%1h39:5025
 26th143Andrew WALLER Cats Mbc17:263027:112627:453128:21264.3%1h40:4326
 27th106David BENNISON Royston Cycling Club18:064427:322927:222628:23273.7%1h41:2327
 28th118Sean QUARMBY EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions17:333227:082427:493229:11337.6%1h41:4128
 29th145Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team20:197228:154226:522326:38166.1%1h42:0429
 30th111Ste MARLOW 16:442027:363028:203729:36387.2%1h42:1630
 31st134Giles THIRSK Army CSR17:463727:433327:402929:22346.1%1h42:3131
 32nd102Phil JOHNSTON ROTOR Race Team17:403627:423227:513429:35376.8%1h42:4832
 33rd62Jonathan CARTER louth cycle centre17:122728:003527:493230:08468.3%1h43:0933
 34th124Ian ROBSON MTS Cycle Sport17:323128:023828:414228:59303.4%1h43:1434
 35th80Alan GARDNER 17:393528:214528:454428:30281.4%1h43:1535
 36th114Dave MOULDS Witham Wheelers Cycling Club17:072628:134128:063629:58446.6%1h43:2436
 37th108Cliff LOVEDAY Ely & District CC17:523927:393128:233830:10479.1%1h44:0437
 38th70Richard DICKSON 17:554128:003528:274029:48416.4%1h44:1038
 39th148Steve WOODS Cambridge Cc17:192828:043928:524630:02457.0%1h44:1739
 40th204Ben SWAIN PainTrain Lincoln17:523928:013728:564729:32365.4%1h44:2140
 41st195Mike PADFIELD North Norfolk Wheelers CC19:235427:543427:433029:22346.0%1h44:2241
 42nd337Stephen BREWER Bath Cycling Club18:144528:074028:263929:48416.0%1h44:3542
 43rd57Keith BOTHICK 18:014228:154228:494529:43395.2%1h44:4843
 44th103Robbie KITCHEN East Coast Riders17:383428:164429:034931:246111.1%1h46:2144
 45th133Charles DALE 20:086629:004828:434329:10321.6%1h47:0145
 46th207Stephen TYLER 19:485929:185128:354129:45404.1%1h47:2646
 47th110John BISHOP (vet) 20:538029:305327:593529:07315.4%1h47:2947
 48th175Dan FOSTER 18:474828:214529:275231:276210.9%1h48:0248
 49th128Gareth CUMMINGS Daventry Cycling Club18:544928:304729:405531:05589.1%1h48:0949
 50th94Robert HERNSTROM 20:056429:014928:564730:33515.6%1h48:3550
 51st199Gary RICHMOND 19:506029:245229:085030:17493.9%1h48:3951
 52nd132Gary SYMONS Witham Wheelers Cycling Club19:105229:125029:335430:47555.4%1h48:4252
 53rd140Anthony EGBE St Ives CC19:536229:465829:115129:53432.4%1h48:4353
 54th123James ROBSON (gvet) 18:274630:036430:136130:46542.4%1h49:2954
 55th190Karl HALE West Suffolk Wheelers19:345629:315429:305331:13595.8%1h49:4855
 56th130Jamie STANDEN (gvet) 18:394730:176830:256331:01572.4%1h50:2256
 57th198Stuart RICHES 21:038429:325529:525830:16482.5%1h50:4357
 58th212Andy WYLDE St Ives CC19:516129:556130:416430:34522.6%1h51:0158
 59th72Mike DOPSON Kings Lynn MTB20:527929:425629:575930:38533.1%1h51:0959
 60th76John FARMER Witham Wheelers Cycling Club19:195329:425630:506531:18605.4%1h51:0960
 61st96Lee HOPKINSON Rutland CC17:513829:496030:546632:567510.5%1h51:3061
 62nd42Peter ANDREWS 20:106829:475929:455632:15698.4%1h51:5762
 63rd135Matthew DENNY Maglia Rosso20:187130:116629:495732:20708.4%1h52:3863
 64th367Kevin LANCHESTER Kings Lynn MTB20:477830:307031:217230:19503.4%1h52:5764
 65th461Paul COLEMAN 19:475830:357331:066931:34643.2%1h53:0265
 66th58Gary ANDREWS 21:158730:006330:226231:32635.1%1h53:0966
 67th97Ian HORSEMAN 21:158730:046531:187130:47554.1%1h53:2467
 68th211Shaun WOODLEY Haverhill Cycling Club20:096730:317131:097032:10675.4%1h53:5968
 69th144Mike WELBY 20:578230:146731:046832:04666.1%1h54:1969
 70th203Mark SEAMAN CC Sudbury20:357529:556130:066033:468012.9%1h54:2270
 71st120Martin RENDLE 20:548130:246930:596732:11685.9%1h54:2871
 72nd200Martin RISEBRO 20:367630:347231:547932:02654.8%1h55:0672
 73rd73Gary DURRANT Gt Yarmouth CC20:177030:447531:347432:53747.0%1h55:2873
 74th46Cliff BAILEY West Suffolk Wheelers19:586331:017931:297333:30788.0%1h55:5874
 75th208Roland WARD St Ives CC20:207331:508431:397532:40723.2%1h56:2975
 76th138Matt TURNER (vet) 18:595030:587732:168134:358411.7%1h56:4876
 77th54Peter BLACK 21:329230:537631:407632:45736.0%1h56:5077
 78th139Roger TYLER St Ives CC20:347431:228232:218332:35713.9%1h56:5278
 79th47Robert BALDERSTON 20:136931:007832:578534:108210.2%1h58:2079
 80th51Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC21:098532:098632:168133:24763.9%1h58:5880
 81st44Chris ASHLING 19:465732:348733:018633:49813.8%1h59:1081
 82nd188Robin FRISBY Sleaford Whls CC21:028331:208132:398434:17839.4%1h59:1882
 83rd202Nick RUSH West Suffolk Wheelers21:188931:298332:098035:048811.4%2h00:0083
 84th116Darren POWER 21:489632:008531:417834:48859.8%2h00:1784
 85th147Antony WOOD 20:076532:438833:128734:55866.7%2h00:5785
 86th91Allister BELL 21:449532:498933:419033:29772.6%2h01:4386
 87th189Jeremy GREER Histon & Impington Bicycle Club21:138633:399433:278833:39790.6%2h01:5887
 88th209Jason WARD 20:397734:029633:328935:58897.3%2h04:1188
 89th86Simon GREEN 21:379433:059134:499434:59875.7%2h04:3089
 90th344Kevin CURTIS Stowmarket & District CC21:319133:319334:099237:089010.8%2h06:1990
 91st59Michael CUBITT Klmtb18:044327:212827:22260.1%1h12:4791
 92nd82Derek GIBSON 19:085130:397434:009110.9%1h23:4792
 93rd88James BARWELL 21:509731:178031:40761.2%1h24:4793
 94th64Brian CLARKE 22:059833:419534:28932.3%1h30:1494
 95th68David CULLEN 22:359933:009034:56955.9%1h30:3195
 96th187Stewart ELDERKIN 21:299033:109236:499711.0%1h31:2896
 97th66David CONSTABLE Ipswich Bicycle Club21:369336:079937:30993.8%1h35:1397
 98th129Murray SPENCER CC Bexley23:0210035:469836:41962.6%1h35:2998
 99th40Bob WOOD 24:0810237:1510036:59980.7%1h38:2299
 100th201Thomas ROBINSON 25:5710341:0410140:411000.9%1h47:42100
 101st196Richard PITCAIRN 27:4710442:4710244:191013.6%1h54:53101
 102nd192Shawn HAYNES 24:0710145:1710349:451029.9%1h59:09102
 103rd105Irwin LANGLEY 19:335534:1297n/a53:45103
 104th85Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre17:3733n/a17:37104

1.5hr: 17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st171William GELL Numplumz Mountainbikers14:38123:52125:49325:4528.2%1h30:051-
emoji_events2nd180Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club16:07224:32224:52124:5911.8%1h30:32227s
emoji_events3rd181Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC16:51326:08325:39225:5631.9%1h34:3434:29
 4th179Liam BELL 18:12429:14430:47432:0149.5%1h50:15420:10
 5th182Joseph WALSH Kings Lynn MTB18:51530:44533:13537:04520.6%1h59:54529:49
 6th172George SORE 22:29633:58639:19615.8%1h35:466

1hr: 15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st456Dean SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out16:27226:10127:0913.8%1h09:471-
emoji_events2nd414Billy REED Witham Wheelers Cycling Club16:26126:21227:1323.3%1h10:01214s
emoji_events3rd457Harry TILLEY 17:04327:47329:5037.4%1h14:4234:55
 4th455Hector DE VOLKOVITCH 18:14430:42430:3940.2%1h19:3649:49
 5th159Jack TAYLOR (yth) 20:56537:50738:3051.8%1h37:17527:30
 6th450Luke BOND 21:25637:14640:0167.5%1h38:41628:54
 7th452George CRAKE 21:26736:035n/a57:297
 8th454Noah GIBSON 21:34838:488n/a1h00:228
 9th451Kane BRACE 24:589n/a24:589

1hr: Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st473Ben REYNOLDS 18:13129:32130:3213.4%1h18:181-
emoji_events2nd466Karl FITT 23:13241:262n/a1h04:392
emoji_events3rd462Martyn CALDERWOOD 25:19345:243n/a1h10:433

 

 

3hr: 19+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st401Hilary IRELAND 18:16128:46129:19129:57130:08130:18131:1518.6%3h18:031-

3hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st408Sally WATTS 17:17128:27129:14129:20130:05130:36131:36111.1%3h16:391-
emoji_events2nd417Jackie FIELD Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)21:22334:16334:22334:26235:56236:2726.4%3h16:492
emoji_events3rd405Philippa MILDON 20:55233:53234:20237:36438:15438:42314.2%3h23:413
 4th402Lucy GELL 23:18435:54537:26539:18539:16541:52416.6%3h37:044
 5th403Alison COOPER Trisports23:30635:50434:59435:24337:4738.0%2h47:305
 6th404Charlotte MCALINDON 23:20537:31639:10644:00644:13617.9%3h08:146

1.5hr: 19+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st152Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out16:18126:32126:39127:0412.0%1h36:351-
emoji_events2nd156Alison GOSS 19:01229:31229:13230:2223.9%1h48:09211:34
emoji_events3rd157Nicola POWELL Stowmarket & District CC19:27430:52431:05331:2031.5%1h52:46316:11
 4th153Laura BROWN West Suffolk Wheelers19:18330:34331:07431:5644.5%1h52:56416:21
 5th155Jodie COLE EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions20:26631:29632:21633:3756.8%1h57:55521:20
 6th151Nicole BECK EpicOrange / Physio Resolutions20:14530:54532:12535:51616.0%1h59:11622:36
 7th150Cindy BERRY DAP Cycling Club21:01732:44734:29737:01713.1%2h05:17728:42
 8th183Tania KERINS 24:05837:13842:52815.2%1h44:108
 9th185Justina SMITH 29:03954:479n/a1h23:509

1.5hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st165Lisa MARRIOTT 16:56226:03125:39126:1512.3%1h34:551-
emoji_events2nd166Laura SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out16:54126:13226:17226:4722.2%1h36:1321:18
emoji_events3rd149Nicola FEABES-WILLIAMS West Suffolk Wheelers19:52330:42332:03433:2448.8%1h56:02321:07
 4th164Rachel HOLMAN 20:16430:58432:02333:1737.5%1h56:35421:40
 5th163Sara FLATT Barford Van Hire / Push Sport21:22531:57532:30533:5256.0%1h59:43524:48
 6th167Kerri SHORE Sleaford Whls CC21:42633:45734:1261.3%1h29:396
 7th490Annabel POULTON 22:12733:37635:4176.1%1h31:307
 8th162Karen EATON Wolsey RC26:04940:19841:1982.5%1h47:428
 9th161Rachel CLARKE Amisvelo Racing Team25:59843:21948:45912.5%1h58:059

1hr: Fun women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st479Rebecca DALE 23:42138:311n/a1h02:131-
Chat with us