Course: McNearly Gnarly
Male: Heroes Who Huck Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul ANGUS | 2:55.31 | - | ||
2nd | Kepler REK | 2:55.31 | - | ||
3rd | Peter ROBINSON | 3:01.43 | 6.1s | ||
4th | Mik HERON | 3:01.74 | 6.4s | ||
5th | Agustin VIOLA | 3:02.65 | 7.3s | ||
6th | Ferris FAIRBAIRN | 3:02.86 | 7.5s | ||
7th | Jordan DICKINSON | 3:05.37 | 10.0s | ||
8th | J.T. HUCK | 3:05.68 | 10.3s | ||
9th | Mikey CARTWRIGHT | 3:05.89 | 10.5s | ||
10th | Josh SMITH | 3:06.810 | 11.5s | ||
11th | Nehuen DE LA MANO | 3:08.511 | 13.2s | ||
12th | Tim CECI | 3:09.812 | 14.5s | ||
13th | Jack MCKAY | 3:12.213 | 16.9s | ||
14th | Tony MOORE | 3:13.414 | 18.1s | ||
15th | Mat FLEMING | 3:13.815 | 18.5s | ||
16th | Mike MARSH | 3:14.016 | 18.7s | ||
17th | Luke SMITH | 3:16.617 | 21.3s | ||
18th | Scott GRIFFITH | 3:20.318 | 25.0s | ||
19th | James SAWYER | 3:20.719 | 25.4s |
Male: Mega Groms (U13) Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Noah WHITE | 3:14.31 | - | ||
2nd | Malik BOATWRIGHT | 3:16.82 | 2.5s | ||
3rd | Zachary DIXON | 3:18.93 | 4.6s | ||
4th | Taaroa MALMEZAC | 3:23.14 | 8.8s | ||
5th | Ben LANGFORD | 3:24.15 | 9.8s | ||
6th | Will SPEAKMAN | 3:24.76 | 10.4s | ||
7th | Tan MCKELLOW | 3:27.47 | 13.1s | ||
8th | Reon FERNANDEZ | 3:27.58 | 13.2s | ||
9th | Finn ALMOG | 3:31.29 | 16.9s | ||
10th | Chad BLUNDEN | 3:33.210 | 18.9s | ||
11th | Danny WARING | 3:33.711 | 19.4s | ||
12th | Tane MORALES | 3:39.412 | 25.1s | ||
13th | Ezra WORTH | 3:43.513 | 29.2s | ||
14th | Campbell GUINEY | 3:45.714 | 31.4s | ||
15th | Ted CECI | 3:47.815 | 33.5s | ||
16th | Baxter BAMFORD | 3:55.216 | 40.9s | ||
17th | Seth HUBAND | 4:16.517 | 1:02.2 | ||
18th | Duke CUTTS | 4:55.618 | 1:41.3 |
Male: Ultra Groms (U15) Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jared BRAMWELL | 3:08.41 | - | ||
2nd | James BURNELL | 3:12.02 | 3.6s | ||
3rd | Dylan HAZEL | 3:16.43 | 8.0s | ||
4th | Logan BRAMWELL | 3:18.94 | 10.5s | ||
5th | Toby RORRISON | 3:19.15 | 10.7s | ||
6th | Ryley TOPLIFF | 3:21.86 | 13.4s | ||
7th | Kassian AGGERHOLM | 3:34.27 | 25.8s | ||
8th | Connor BUCKLAND | 3:35.28 | 26.8s | ||
9th | Finley ALLEN | 3:39.39 | 30.9s | ||
10th | Noah BAYLISS | 9:37.810 | 6:29.4 | ||
11th | Kai TOWNSEND | DNF |
Female: Heroines Who Huck Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlotte FROST | 3:18.01 | - | ||
2nd | Eva DETHLEFSEN | 3:24.92 | 6.9s | ||
3rd | Alice SUTCLIFFE | 3:26.83 | 8.8s | ||
4th | Ludivine HUG | 3:29.44 | 11.4s | ||
5th | Nikki ATKINSON | 3:38.25 | 20.2s | ||
6th | Robin BUSH | 3:38.25 | 20.2s | ||
7th | Beni MARSHALL | 3:45.67 | 27.6s | ||
8th | Kaitlyn BURTON | 3:45.98 | 27.9s | ||
9th | Carmella BURY | 4:24.99 | 1:06.9 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified