shopping_cart0Basketmenu

McNearly Serious at Wynyard Jump Park

McNearly Gnarly

view_listResults (57)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Heroes Who Huck men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stPaul ANGUS 2:55.31-
emoji_events2ndKep REK 2:55.31-
emoji_events3rdPeter ROBINSON 3:01.436.1s
 4thMik HERON 3:01.746.4s
 5thAgustin VIOLA 3:02.657.3s
 6thFerris FAIRBAIRN 3:02.867.5s
 7thJordan DICKINSON 3:05.3710.0s
 8thJ.T. HUCK 3:05.6810.3s
 9thMicky CARTWRIGHT 3:05.8910.5s
 10thJosh SMITH 3:06.81011.5s
 11thNehuen DE LA MANO 3:08.51113.2s
 12thTim CECI 3:09.81214.5s
 13thJack MCKAY 3:12.21316.9s
 14thTony MOORE 3:13.41418.1s
 15thMathew FLEMING 3:13.81518.5s
 16thMike MARSH 3:14.01618.7s
 17thLuke SMITH 3:16.61721.3s
 18thScott GRIFFITH 3:20.31825.0s
 19thJames SAWYER 3:20.71925.4s

Mega Groms (U13) boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stNoah WHITE 3:14.31-
emoji_events2ndMalik BOATWRIGHT 3:16.822.5s
emoji_events3rdZachary DIXON 3:18.934.6s
 4thTaaroa MALMEZAC 3:23.148.8s
 5thBen LANGFORD 3:24.159.8s
 6thWill SPEAKMAN 3:24.7610.4s
 7thTan MCKELLOW 3:27.4713.1s
 8thReon FERNANDEZ 3:27.5813.2s
 9thFinn ALMOG 3:31.2916.9s
 10thChad BLUNDEN 3:33.21018.9s
 11thDanny WARING 3:33.71119.4s
 12thTane MORALES 3:39.41225.1s
 13thEzra WORTH 3:43.51329.2s
 14thCampbell GUINEY 3:45.71431.4s
 15thTed CECI 3:47.81533.5s
 16thBaxter BAMFORD 3:55.21640.9s
 17thSeth HUBAND 4:16.5171:02.2
 18thDuke CUTTS 4:55.6181:41.3

Ultra Groms (U15) boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stJared BRAMWELL 3:08.41-
emoji_events2ndJames BURNELL 3:12.023.6s
emoji_events3rdDylan HAZEL 3:16.438.0s
 4thLogan BRAMWELL 3:18.9410.5s
 5thToby RORRISON 3:19.1510.7s
 6thRyley TOPLIFF 3:21.8613.4s
 7thKassian AGGERHOLM 3:34.2725.8s
 8thConnor BUCKLAND 3:35.2826.8s
 9thFinley ALLEN 3:39.3930.9s
 10thNoah BAYLISS 9:37.8106:29.4
 11thKai TOWNSEND DNF

 

 

Heroines Who Huck women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Race Diff
emoji_events1stCharlotte FROSTY 3:18.01-
emoji_events2ndEva DETHLEFSEN 3:24.926.9s
emoji_events3rdAlice SUTCLIFFE 3:26.838.8s
 4thLudivine HUG 3:29.4411.4s
 5thNikki ATKINSON 3:38.2520.2s
 6thRobin BUSH 3:38.2520.2s
 7thBeni MARSHALL 3:45.6727.6s
 8thKaitlyn BURTON 3:45.9827.9s
 9thCarmella BURY 4:24.991:06.9
Chat with us