shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (242)photo_libraryPhotos (324)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://zone4.ca/event/2020/Windrock/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Dakotah NORTONphoto_library 2:56.9122:44.032-
emoji_events2nd3Luca SHAWphoto_library 2:54.9812:47.5733.54s
emoji_events3rd6Isak LEIVSSONphoto_library 4:43.35152:51.5847.55s
 4th4Neko MULALLY 3:25.53112:53.5759.54s
 5th11Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library 3:00.8842:53.6969.66s
 6th8Jubal DAVISphoto 3:08.5882:59.07715.04s
 7th17Vlad SHERRYUBLEphoto_library 3:06.9673:00.47816.44s
 8th5Walker SHAWphoto_library 3:04.2063:01.72917.69s
 9th10Nathan ST. CLAIRphoto_library 3:08.9193:06.171022.14s
 10th16Steve ESTABROOK DNF3:07.791123.76s
 11th14Owen WITCHERphoto_library 3:20.68103:13.071229.04s
 12th13Rafael FERREIRAphoto_library 9:49.68163:17.361333.33s
 13th12Ronnie VANCEphoto_library 3:35.91123:19.721435.69s
 14th7Corey ZELLphoto_library 3:40.65143:27.201543.17s
 15th15Gage COLLINAphoto_library 3:36.21133:28.971644.94s
 16th1Seth HANSONphoto_library 3:00.9853:39.841755.81s
 9Chris GRICEphoto_library 2:58.883DNF1

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st72Keegan ROWLEYphoto 3:06.3213:04.191-
emoji_events2nd46Matthew SPONGphoto_library 3:23.8053:10.9626.77s
emoji_events3rd67Jack BROWNphoto_library 3:15.8523:11.0636.87s
 4th89River KEYphoto 3:24.1463:14.33410.14s
 5th142Brooks HUDSONphoto_library 3:26.9473:16.01511.82s
 6th163Jack DICHIARAphoto 3:23.1333:17.16612.97s
 7th79Cooper RODRIGUESphoto_library 3:23.4043:19.20715.01s
 8th74Jack BOUND 4:14.66123:20.38816.19s
 9th30Walter BLACKMANphoto_library 3:35.5883:25.18920.99s
 10th63Patrick KOZMANN 3:49.66113:25.191021.00s
 11th59Colin MULALLYphoto_library 3:37.5693:27.001122.81s
 12th61Eric JACKSON (u18)photo_library 3:41.23105:24.33122:20.14

Cat 1: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st215T.J. HENSON 3:20.7613:14.862-
emoji_events2nd69Corey ROSS 3:21.3923:18.3133.45s
emoji_events3rd82Jesse BORRORphoto_library 3:28.9043:21.5746.71s
 4th155Jared RUSSELL DNS3:25.75510.89s
 5th218Quincy ROBINSON 3:32.6153:30.11615.25s
 6th208Cameron REAGAN DNS3:31.57716.71s
 7th125Cody REBOKphoto 3:37.2673:32.25817.39s
 8th249Hugh MULGREW 3:39.0093:34.75919.89s
 9th60Michael DAVISphoto_library 3:28.4233:37.011022.15s
 10th147Zane BARD 4:00.29123:39.741124.88s
 11th113Josh SMITH (30+) 3:52.96113:39.811224.95s
 12th92Brice JOHNSTON 3:37.4283:45.101330.24s
 13th110Angelo WASHphoto_library 9:20.71163:46.531431.67s
 14th190Dustin MASONphoto DNS3:49.191534.33s
 15th-Unknown RIDER (M) 3:56.691641.83s
 16th247Matt HEMPEL 4:02.321747.46s
 17th172Harrison BREDAHLphoto_library DNS4:04.101849.24s
 18th114Jack MAJOR 4:30.52144:06.261951.40s
 19th204Galloway NICHOLS 4:09.19134:27.21201:12.35
 20th206David MORGAN (u50)photo_library DNS5:12.20211:57.34
 21st81Weston COKER 3:42.20106:10.83222:55.97
 22nd205Jake WADE 3:35.9067:36.42234:21.56
 128Michael KANE 5:06.7915DNS1

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st77Chuck PITTSphoto 3:30.3013:23.362-
emoji_events2nd183Jason SHERRILLphoto 3:49.0533:31.2737.91s
emoji_events3rd56Michael HUMMELphoto_library 3:42.1023:32.5349.17s
 4th154Taylor ANGLEBERGERphoto_library 3:54.3543:40.22516.86s
 5th98John LESLIEphoto DNS3:52.53629.17s
 6th148Phillip DOWNELLphoto 4:19.0664:02.24738.88s
 7th131Shawn METCALF 4:05.8054:02.52839.16s
 8th240Pete ROMAN 4:05.21941.85s
 9th96Keith O'BRIENphoto_library DNS4:16.411053.05s
 10th121Joe BELLphoto_library DNS4:25.85111:02.49
 157David MOCK DNSDNS1

Cat 2/3: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st57Charlie NAPIER 3:56.694-
emoji_events2nd171Collier KEEphoto 3:58.4751.78s
emoji_events3rd102Charlie GOLWYNphoto 4:00.2863.59s
 4th111Elijah HARRELLphoto 4:01.5874.89s
 5th73Brayden BUTLER 4:01.8285.13s
 6th161Ethan CHRYSTphoto 4:05.1398.44s
 7th191Louis PORTER 4:05.33108.64s
 8th38T.J. HYSER 4:06.67119.98s
 9th50Christian GRAYphoto_library 4:09.621212.93s
 10th196Wyatt FERGUSON 4:09.921313.23s
 11th170Christian CARBONELLphoto 4:13.271416.58s
 12th44Ryan CHIEFFIphoto 4:14.751518.06s
 13th86Harlan BLEIER 4:19.071622.38s
 14th230Kemper LOGGINS 4:21.281724.59s
 15th213Aiden CARDER 4:25.981829.29s
 16th160Preston ULIKOWSKIphoto 4:34.821938.13s
 17th184Luka JONES 4:35.002038.31s
 18th228Elijah EDWARDS 4:36.652139.96s
 19th229Jack BUZZETTA 4:37.032240.34s
 20th139Antonio KUTASphoto 4:50.802354.11s
 21st168Ian BRUNETTI 4:56.482459.79s
 22nd58Brody ST. CLAIR 5:07.65251:10.96
 23rd47Walker COTTINGHAM 5:29.46261:32.77
 24th227Connor ROBINSONphoto 5:47.66271:50.97
 25th91Tristan WHITTphoto 5:51.29281:54.60
 26th192Charley RAVENCROFT 40:07.052936:10.36
 185Loren JONESphoto DNF1
 231Owen THARP DNS1
 232Owen ZOLLARS DNS1

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st182Eli LADWIGphoto 3:35.713-
emoji_events2nd76Austin SAN SOUCI 3:39.8144.10s
emoji_events3rd152Gus GUARNIERIphoto_library 3:40.6354.92s
 4th93Benjamin CERNYphoto_library 3:41.8966.18s
 5th119Luke DODDphoto 3:42.6976.98s
 6th55Ryan LITTLEphoto_library 3:44.4388.72s
 7th138Matt MITCHKOphoto 3:45.91910.20s
 8th135Charles BUZZETTAphoto_library 3:49.891014.18s
 9th123Jax DICKERSONphoto 3:51.331115.62s
 10th70Stephen HERMANNphoto 3:52.251216.54s
 11th66Joshua FELLAphoto 3:53.411317.70s
 12th169Alfredo CARBONELL III 3:56.401420.69s
 13th175Hutch TURNERphoto 3:56.621520.91s
 14th53Connor HUMENphoto_library 3:57.321621.61s
 15th151Michael NERENBERGphoto_library 3:58.191722.48s
 16th54Samuel RIXphoto_library 3:58.521822.81s
 17th42Carmine MILLERphoto 3:58.691922.98s
 18th41Reilly OBERDINGphoto_library 3:59.692023.98s
 19th64Riley ARMBRUSTERphoto_library 4:00.512124.80s
 20th140Ethan ZIMMERMANphoto 4:01.552225.84s
 21st40Adam PTASZEKphoto 4:02.262326.55s
 22nd122Rett WATKINSphoto_library 4:03.612427.90s
 23rd37Cody MOREHOUSE 4:04.832529.12s
 24th124Eli BELLphoto_library 4:08.322632.61s
 25th211Alex PETTY 4:14.612738.90s
 26th104Christian GROVE 4:15.672839.96s
 27th133Ajay PATEL 4:19.112943.40s
 28th136Gaines TOWNSEND 4:19.123043.41s
 29th194Erik STREETphoto 4:19.233143.52s
 30th85Riam MEYphoto_library 4:23.963248.25s
 31st106Ethan YOUNG 4:46.82331:11.11
 32nd144Logan DOWELLphoto_library 4:47.11341:11.40
 33rd158Jack BARRETT 5:02.70351:26.99
 34th153Tanner CASARESphoto_library 5:16.44361:40.73
 35th146Jackson SCOTTphoto_library 5:16.81371:41.10
 36th132Khai METCALFphoto 5:32.12381:56.41
 39Tanner THOMPSON DNF1
 239Michael WYATT DNS1

Cat 2/3 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st80Kolson FORD 3:42.133-
emoji_events2nd143Zachary QUASTphoto_library 3:46.4744.34s
emoji_events3rd173Henry LEHLBACH 3:46.6754.54s
 4th201Joseph KARPUSphoto_library 3:49.5067.37s
 5th43Nathan SMITH (cat2)photo_library 3:49.6377.50s
 6th141Scott PRINGLEphoto 3:51.2689.13s
 7th65Lucas VIDIGAL 3:52.25910.12s
 8th165Benjamin BRYANT 3:54.001011.87s
 9th181James VICHECKphoto 3:57.751115.62s
 10th180Sean MCDONNELL 3:59.011216.88s
 11th150Felipe LUPO 4:00.191318.06s
 12th164Trent MCKENZIEphoto_library 4:01.711419.58s
 13th186Jason EATONphoto_library 4:03.601521.47s
 14th167Garrett HATMAKER 4:08.111625.98s
 15th242Matt WASSON 4:12.491730.36s
 16th105Kevin SCHMENK 4:14.211832.08s
 17th145Paulo SILVA 4:17.771935.64s
 18th84Curtis SHOOK 4:18.752036.62s
 19th118Palmer METCALFphoto 4:20.752138.62s
 20th126Ethan INGALLS 4:21.692239.56s
 21st103Nicholas WILLIAMS 4:21.772339.64s
 22nd248Josh SUHRE 4:28.922446.79s
 23rd48Brandon GULLETTphoto 4:29.792547.66s
 24th52Miles ALLEY 4:32.992650.86s
 25th243Rey ESTRADA 4:34.992752.86s
 26th116Nathan SYKES 4:38.502856.37s
 27th179Carter MUSE 4:39.732957.60s
 28th130Derek MCELWEEphoto 5:00.87301:18.74
 29th177Wesley BRIANTphoto 5:08.01311:25.88
 30th159Brandon TRENT 6:26.10322:43.97
 244Taylor BARBER DNS1
 241Adam SMITH (am) DNS1

Cat 2/3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st49Steven GRAYphoto 4:03.133-
emoji_events2nd195Vince BELLAFIORE 4:11.9448.81s
emoji_events3rd166Josh STYRONphoto_library 4:12.6159.48s
 4th83Asa BLEIERphoto 4:18.39615.26s
 5th95Jason NACE 4:18.78715.65s
 6th216Erick WIMPEE 4:26.61823.48s
 7th134Adam BROWN 4:26.63923.50s
 8th129Jason DOBROZSI 4:38.311035.18s
 9th68Shawn HERMANN 5:00.541157.41s
 10th200Brett CRABTREEphoto 5:05.00121:01.87
 11th120Steve SNITZER 5:14.69131:11.56
 12th137Dustin SCOTTphoto 5:41.57141:38.44
 13th223Emilio DURAN 7:25.87153:22.74
 250Darrin CHAPMAN DNS1
 246Arthur THARP DNS1

Cat 2/3: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st88Tim KEY 4:16.291-
emoji_events2nd99John GRAICHENphoto 5:11.33255.04s
emoji_events3rd18Michael SUTER 5:48.4831:32.19
 4th101Bruce MCCANN 6:58.9142:42.62

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st8Jubal DAVISphoto 3:18.394-
emoji_events2nd226Ty TEASDALEphoto 3:30.01511.62s
emoji_events3rd162Seamus POWELLphoto 3:31.95613.56s
 4th187Devon JARRETT 3:32.64714.25s
 5th207Daniel JOHNSON 3:36.07817.68s
 6th188Sean KELLY 3:36.35917.96s
 7th174Henry SYMANSKI 3:37.161018.77s
 8th156Jared RUSSELL 3:37.881119.49s
 9th149Tom NIERIphoto 3:38.911220.52s
 10th217Broc BURMAN 3:44.301325.91s
 11th212Tucker ROBERTS 3:46.031427.64s
 12th222Cameron REAGAN 3:47.111528.72s
 13th201Joseph KARPUSphoto_library 3:51.011632.62s
 14th115A.J. CZARNECKI-ATWELL 3:54.021735.63s
 15th45Adam PTASZEKphoto 3:54.361835.97s
 16th-Unknown RIDER (M) 3:55.611937.22s
 17th90Michael ALVERNAZ 3:56.092037.70s
 18th62Justin MANDEVILLEphoto_library 3:56.272137.88s
 19th32Tyler HAYESphoto_library 3:56.892238.50s
 20th108Cam PARHAMphoto 3:59.592341.20s
 21st87Justin RUSH 4:01.142442.75s
 22nd198Evan BOLEWARE 4:06.652548.26s
 23rd31Jason ROLLINS 4:10.902652.51s
 24th35River SALOS 4:12.552754.16s
 25th75Kyle LAMBphoto_library 4:18.79281:00.40
 26th78Nathan JONESphoto_library 4:20.79291:02.40
 27th176Boryan MARKULIS 4:22.14301:03.75
 28th193Madison CARTER 4:26.06311:07.67
 29th36Adam MORRIS 4:28.13321:09.74
 30th71Christopher YORK 4:32.37331:13.98
 31st221Brice CRUM 4:44.26341:25.87
 32nd33David COFFELTphoto 4:44.43351:26.04
 33rd117Seth STEVENSphoto_library 4:53.34361:34.95
 34th209Elijah BETTENCOURT 4:57.88371:39.49
 35th203Anthony BROWN 4:59.86381:41.47
 36th210David DAM 5:03.76391:45.37
 37th34Jonathan JACKSON 5:22.57402:04.18
 38th178Zach ROMANphoto 5:55.04412:36.65
 39th220Avery ROSS 6:40.78423:22.39
 40th51Jackson CAMPBELL 6:56.13433:37.74
 197Nick DAVIS DNS1
 127Jordan HARRIS DNS1
 219Anthony SIMONI DNS1

 

 

Pro/Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st23Frida RØNNINGphoto 3:31.3613:21.781-
emoji_events2nd21Kailey SKELTONphoto_library 3:35.3623:24.7923.01s
emoji_events3rd25Rachel PAGEAU 3:50.9933:35.59313.81s
 4th26Mazie HAYDENphoto_library 4:19.4143:48.36426.58s
 5th20Caroline WASHAMphoto_library DNS3:54.69532.91s
 6th24Rachel KELLEHER 4:46.4254:39.4261:17.64
 7th22Riley WEIDMANphoto DNS4:49.4671:27.68

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st189Simona CROCCOLOphoto_library 4:18.933-
emoji_events2nd236Sophie ALLEN 4:21.2142.28s
emoji_events3rd112Lilly DRIVERphoto_library 4:24.6755.74s
 4th107Piper WALKphoto_library 4:51.92632.99s
 5th94Lizzie WARLICKphoto 4:57.85738.92s
 6th235Savannah ROGERS 5:19.6581:00.72
 7th199Jessica THOMPSONphoto 5:20.0391:01.10
 8th100Ashley UNDERWOODphoto_library 5:33.95101:15.02
 9th234Lisa MOFFITT 5:41.98111:23.05
 237Vince ALLEN DNS1
 233Kathleen HYLAND DNS1
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us