2007 NPS round 3 at Moelfre

assignmentRace reportview_listResults (251)photo_libraryPhotos (269)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.mikrotime.com/mtb/nps2007/moel207.html

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11Marc BEAUMONTphoto_library 419322MBUK / Santa Cruz2:31.9032:24.391-
bookmark221Dan ATHERTONphoto_library 418699Animal / Commencal2:29.2512:25.6621.27s
bookmark340Julien CAMELLINIphoto Mojo Suspension / Orange2:33.7152:26.0131.62s
 422Gee ATHERTONphoto_library 418697Animal / Commencal2:29.3022:26.2441.85s
 53Matt SIMMONDSphoto_library 436205Ancillotti UK2:34.6062:28.6954.30s
 639Dan STANBRIDGEphoto 428912Mojo Suspension / Orange2:35.5582:28.9264.53s
 74Ben REIDphoto_library Iron Horse2:33.6742:29.2574.86s
 82Neil DONOGHUEphoto_library 405238MBUK / Santa Cruz2:35.1072:30.5086.11s
 96Lee BERTRAMphoto 444156Orange2:41.06202:30.9796.58s
 1030Ben CATHROphoto 431165Q Bikes2:40.23172:31.37106.98s
 1110Tom BRAITHWAITE (elt)photo 429485Giant2:37.25112:31.52117.13s
 1226Dave WARDELLphoto_library 411549GT Bikes / MucOff2:39.44132:31.91127.52s
 1324Rowan SORRELLphoto_library South Wales Trail Centres2:39.86162:32.85138.46s
 1413Robert SMITH (elt)photo_library 424627Electric / Syncros2:39.58142:32.93148.54s
 155Will LONGDENphoto 403934MBUK / Santa Cruz2:36.11102:33.37158.98s
 1614Scott BEAUMONTphoto 406989Rocky Mountain Cycles2:40.78192:33.77169.38s
 1715Chris BALL (1)photo_library 2:37.37122:33.83179.44s
 1819Tom DEACONphoto_library Electric / Santa Cruz / Syncros2:45.89262:33.90189.51s
 1933Fergus LAMBphoto 443966Ancillotti UK3:02.83302:34.13199.74s
 2037Liam MASON (elt)photo_library 440017Fusion2:39.79152:34.872010.48s
 2118Dave SMITH (exp)photo_library 421995Electric / Syncros2:41.47212:35.062110.67s
 2244Ashley MULLANEphoto_library 434131Cove2:40.29182:35.272210.88s
 2338Joe BARNES (elt)photo CycleJersey / MFX Air Art2:49.61292:36.092311.70s
 2434Philip ASHBRIDGEphoto_library 4261632:42.50222:36.272411.88s
 2532Jonny CHEETHAMphoto_library 428808Halfords Bike Hut2:45.59252:37.232512.84s
 2617James HUGHES (mas2)photo_library 102417Electric / Syncros2:42.93232:37.442613.05s
 2736Rob BREAKWELLphoto_library 444213Dirt Magazine2:47.91282:40.652716.26s
 2816Jamie FAULKNER 417677Stendec2:41.912817.52s
 297Rob WARNER 406404Giant2:47.14272:44.062919.67s
 309Gary FORRESTphoto_library 439819Kona UK2:43.34242:45.113020.72s
 3128Ralph JONESphoto_library 443717Dirt Magazine2:36.0598:28.19316:03.80

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1134Ben BAKERphoto_library 443908Balfa2:42.0722:33.231-
bookmark2111Stuart JENKINSONphoto_library 4268642:40.6912:33.4120.18s
bookmark3128Billy CHEETHAMphoto_library 417961Electric / Syncros2:42.5632:34.3731.14s
 4125Matthew PARKINSON (sen)photo_library Descent-Gear.com go to site / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site2:44.1352:35.3042.07s
 5130Jon BRAINphoto_library 421495Pearce Cycles2:46.4492:35.9952.76s
 6108Nikki WHILESphoto 441528Team Skene2:44.6762:36.1262.89s
 7122Rich THOMASphoto_library 431079Ancillotti UK2:48.09122:37.1673.93s
 8113Tudor JONESphoto 4527592:46.62112:37.5384.30s
 9114Alex FLORIANphoto 4217602:50.34172:37.6094.37s
 10110Richard CUNYNGHAMEphoto_library 419648Charge Bikes2:46.50102:37.84104.61s
 11117Simon PARKINSONphoto Descent-Gear.com go to site / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site2:53.10222:38.57115.34s
 12132Mike STRICKLANDphoto_library 430790Bad Ass Bikes2:46.1982:38.94125.71s
 13121Kieron MCAVOYphoto 455921BETD / Team Goldtec2:49.70132:38.97135.74s
 14135Darrell UPTONphoto_library 439811DDR / Electric2:43.4242:39.19145.96s
 15102Will ROWLANDS (mas)photo 425870Stendec3:09.14292:39.62156.39s
 16133Paul WEBSTER (1)photo 424294Pro Bike Sport2:52.09202:40.59167.36s
 17160Tony TSOUMALISphoto_library 436221Perth City Cycles2:50.94192:40.97177.74s
 18120John HOLBROOKphoto_library 428402Cyclopeadia Race Team / MTB Direct2:52.54212:41.28188.05s
 19141Chris SINDENphoto 433853Phil Corley Cycles2:50.04142:41.76198.53s
 20146Matthew PINCHESphoto_library 4528022:53.60232:42.12208.89s
 21137Steven RUFFELLphoto_library 420021Pro Bike Sport2:50.32162:42.22218.99s
 22116Chris COATES CycleJersey / MFX Air Art2:43.09229.86s
 23144Andrew WRIGHT (exp)photo_library Astrix / Progrip / Wheels in Motion2:54.19242:43.372310.14s
 24105Liam LITTLE (elt) 436269Electric / Solid Bikes2:57.78252:43.482410.25s
 25151Jack TATTERSALLphoto 443544Ride-Central / Sunn2:44.472511.24s
 27152Kris LORD (vet)photo 4453192:50.10152:46.032712.80s
 28123Simon APLINphoto_library 454760Astrix3:15.26302:46.422813.19s
 29124Matt KEMPphoto 441187Ancillotti UK2:59.42282:47.102913.87s
 30157Richard HUGGETTphoto 418632HG Cyclesport2:59.38272:49.243016.01s
 31118Alasdair MACLENNAN 2:58.20262:49.883116.65s
 32156Wallace ERWINphoto Chain Reaction Cycles2:52.053218.82s
 33153Will EVANS (exp)photo_library 440560Dirt Bike Supply2:45.4975:16.54332:43.31

12-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1201Mark SCOTT (elt)photo 450774Team Ecosse2:53.1412:43.631-
bookmark2204Sam FLOCKHARTphoto_library 447147Astrix / Descent-Gear.com go to site2:53.5622:45.3221.69s
bookmark3203Lewis BUCHANAN (elt)photo Dust Till Dawn / Last Bikes2:57.7932:50.1936.56s
 4223George BELK 7059493:18.8772:55.90412.27s
 5212Fraser MCGLONEphoto 4532483:06.1642:59.79516.16s
 6217Charlie BEACH 706357www.ibike.co.uk go to site3:11.5953:08.55624.92s
 7221Jonty BEATTIE 4585183:16.2963:09.34725.71s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

38 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1301Danny HART 424959Balfa2:39.1312:33.021-
bookmark2303Gareth BREWINphoto Descent-World.co.uk go to site / Quad Technology2:43.2622:37.9524.93s
bookmark3309Ryan MARTIN (elt)photo 444145Mountain High Cycles2:51.9442:42.3439.32s
 4307Harry MOLLOY Lifestyle Ford / Muddy Fox / Rezurgence2:54.7972:42.5249.50s
 5351James SCOTT (ret.) 4479122:56.0592:44.53511.51s
 6326Brad MATHERphoto 458350Foel DH Riders2:49.4032:45.55612.53s
 7316Ben MOORHOUSEphoto 701155Moonglu Cycles / Zeal Optics2:54.0162:46.87713.85s
 8305Arran GANNICOTT 447321Santa Cruz2:46.95813.93s
 9342Rich ROBERTSHAW 4544373:08.37232:51.45918.43s
 10337Cal DEWphoto_library 456063Active Sport2:58.23102:52.131019.11s
 11368Ross HAMMOND 7077032:55.1982:52.721119.70s
 12335Benji HARRISONphoto 4535212:59.33112:52.901219.88s
 13339Gregory HAMPTON 4585063:03.49142:53.061320.04s
 14356Jimmy SMITH 706886Riding High Uk3:00.39122:53.961420.94s
 15325Stephen MILLYARD Descent-Gear.com go to site / Millyard Racing3:03.61152:53.971520.95s
 16314Jamie CALLOW 7055203:10.67262:54.451621.43s
 17308Pete ROBINSON (sen)photo 453336bucksmtb.co.uk go to site / Public Access3:10.05252:55.311722.29s
 18336Reece SHIELDS 452814Pearce Cycles3:05.27172:55.531822.51s
 19330Harry HEATHphoto_library 7046072:52.3352:56.161923.14s
 20354Nathan MONKSphoto 707248Active Sport3:06.47192:56.352023.33s
 21359Scott JONES (sen) 4543183:07.83222:56.462123.44s
 22347Adam BURNSIDE 454268Ride-Central / Sunn3:14.61292:57.562224.54s
 23306Joe YOUNGphoto 446138Descend Hamsterley3:16.88302:58.352325.33s
 24349William HEWITT 701977Banjo Cycles Newbury3:04.67163:00.022427.00s
 25329Tom KNIGHT 452831MTB-Bitz3:06.94213:00.292527.27s
 26327Perry GARDENER 705908Pearce Cycles3:12.87273:03.452630.43s
 27313Todd KEARNEY 448358Electric / Solid Bikes3:03.732730.71s
 28366Ryan SWAIN 7079533:19.32323:03.752830.73s
 29312Oli WAKEMAN 3:09.98243:05.322932.30s
 30363Jake BOYLETT 458853Dartmoor Cycles3:02.73133:06.173033.15s
 31334Jamie CRUMP 7067523:21.34333:08.053135.03s
 32346James WOODFINDENphoto 456246High Peak Cycles3:17.33313:08.453235.43s
 33318Sam POTTER 454561Mountain Trax3:21.43343:09.203336.18s
 34360Alex POWELL (sen) 454004Team Loctite3:13.60283:09.573436.55s
 35365William LEATHERS-SMITH 707570Bombshell3:33.50353:15.683542.66s
 36357James STOREYphoto 705048PS Cycles3:06.81203:16.073643.05s
 37323Ronan TAYLOR 454349Team Pursuit3:06.34183:16.563743.54s
 38367Chris MARRIOTT 448131bucksmtb.co.uk go to site / Steel MX3:38.30363:18.983845.96s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1403Joe SMITH (elt) 442968Ancillotti UK2:37.8812:29.021-
bookmark2401Ruaridh CUNNINGHAMphoto 434279Bikelove Glasgow2:40.6522:30.2821.26s
bookmark3409Marcus WILLIAMS 4494742:41.6732:34.4335.41s
 4430Jack GEOGHEGAN 446403Ancillotti UK2:44.3342:36.3847.36s
 5402Chris HUTCHENS CycleJersey / MFX Air Art2:51.92152:36.9257.90s
 7440Sam SHUCKSMITHphoto Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes2:52.91182:40.68711.66s
 8441Sion WHITECROSS 454135Skyline Cycles DH2:48.2692:40.82811.80s
 9406Tom WHEELERphoto_library 447061Mojo Suspension / Orange2:47.2872:41.14912.12s
 10472Ben INESONphoto 4469552:44.8952:41.161012.14s
 11407Bradley SHIELDSphoto 450173Pearce Cycles2:51.77142:42.561113.54s
 12482Kyle FARROW 2:48.1182:42.711213.69s
 13419Joe HORTONphoto 444794Pearce Cycles3:01.65282:42.931313.91s
 14417Scott MEARS 446723Denton Cycle2:50.21112:43.831414.81s
 15426Jeremy CALLOW 7055193:27.02382:44.231515.21s
 16479Nathan VIALS 7062632:50.90132:44.781615.76s
 17461Lewis HAWTHORNE 447736Team Skene2:51.99162:44.921715.90s
 18452Robert WILLIAMS (elt)photo 447552Team Skene3:02.56302:45.131816.11s
 19467Andrew PHILLIPS (sen1) 434356Ionashop2:57.98242:45.291916.27s
 20408Owain JAMES 442865Pearce Cycles2:50.76122:46.262017.24s
 21425Daniel MILLARDphoto_library 438499Asep / Team Ecose2:56.13222:47.722118.70s
 22424Oliver BURTONphoto Hastings Cycles / Sotto Clothing2:52.69172:47.902218.88s
 23438Stuart FERGUSON 448421D Ferguson Welders2:55.57202:48.062319.04s
 24455Sean PRINGLE 453919Gala CC3:03.37312:49.252420.23s
 25432Daniel JOHNSON (sen1)photo_library 453828Descend Hamsterley3:02.00292:51.152522.13s
 26457Dale RUSSELL (elt)photo 4485032:55.63212:51.922622.90s
 27453Chris COLLINSphoto_library 4550813:01.34262:52.842723.82s
 28451Scott LAUGHLAND 2:56.18232:53.402824.38s
 29449Joe TAYLOR (sen)photo 706164Mojo Suspension / Orange2:53.84192:56.092927.07s
 30484Liam BARNES 3:06.14332:56.133027.11s
 31487Boris KERRphoto 3:01.34262:56.333127.31s
 32480Andrew HEATON 7078553:01.16252:56.403227.38s
 33464Louis SWANNphoto 443911PPC Racing3:05.33322:58.553329.53s
 34478Erwin BUICK Chain Reaction Cycles3:09.22353:01.923432.90s
 35481Patrick CAMPBELL-JENNER 2:49.72103:02.363533.34s
 36448James METCALFE (elt) MTB-Bitz / Siltondownhill.com go to site4:20.62403:07.473638.45s
 37436Thomas CLARKSON 706130Foel DH Riders3:20.73373:10.983741.96s
 38462Sam WATTS 3:39.81393:38.05381:09.03
 39485Chris FELL 3:17.32364:04.17391:35.15
 40437Ed THOMSETT 444197MTB-Bitz / Siltondownhill.com go to site3:08.68346:32.61404:03.59

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

48 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1689Daniel YEOMANSphoto 440171Curtis Bikes / Howies2:43.4712:36.181-
bookmark2631Pete WILLIAMSphoto 450553Pro Bike Sport2:46.4522:38.5522.37s
bookmark3675Nick PLATT 4167752:48.2642:39.8933.71s
 4705James SWINDEN 706225Nocycling.com go to site2:59.25202:40.4544.27s
 5674Duncan FERRIS 440744Fusion2:46.5732:40.6154.43s
 6608James RISKER 4248012:53.3892:41.8365.65s
 7645Jack READING 7056232:56.00142:42.2876.10s
 8616Wayne APPLEBYphoto_library 4474513:12.17382:42.4886.30s
 9609Gary DRAKEphoto_library 452344AW Cycles.co.uk go to site3:00.00222:43.2597.07s
 10630Andrew BUDDINphoto 4342932:50.0952:43.45107.27s
 11651Tom RODGERS (mas) 441217All Terrain Cycles2:51.2362:43.63117.45s
 12647Jethro WHITFIELDphoto 409685Chequer Flag Catering2:51.7672:44.92128.74s
 13659Rob YOUNG (exp) MTB-Bitz / Siltondownhill.com go to site3:03.54272:45.53139.35s
 14638Ben WHITEHEAD 4578872:52.6782:46.351410.17s
 15611Mark WESTphoto_library Rotec Cycles2:57.92172:47.441511.26s
 16626James FLINDERS Midlands & Borders DH Club2:57.55152:48.471612.29s
 17676Aaron FROSTphoto 430791Bad Ass Bikes2:57.57162:49.891713.71s
 18692Jack MALONE 704425Owens Cycles3:00.01232:49.931813.75s
 19617Jonathan TUBMANphoto_library 7019482:54.38112:50.191914.01s
 20678Dan SIMMONS 4529773:00.03242:50.382014.20s
 21694Chris BREEZE 706682Utopia Optics2:58.77182:51.062114.88s
 22664Phil GRUNDYphoto 3:04.16292:52.162215.98s
 23649Jamie CAMBURN 4302792:59.32212:52.272316.09s
 24619Pete DURSTON 440311Astrix4:06.17472:53.382417.20s
 25654James GREEN (elt) Midlands & Borders DH Club3:05.27312:53.982517.80s
 26623Matt LUSBYphoto Astrix / Mud, Sweat & Gears2:54.19102:54.082617.90s
 27672Paul BARNES (sen)photo 4268043:11.24362:54.942718.76s
 28613Justin FISHER-COOKEphoto 705953Foel DH Riders3:04.15282:55.622819.44s
 29633Grant MUNRO 437798Guerilla Racing Inc3:04.77302:55.662919.48s
 30646Sandy PLENTY 436082Leisure Lakes3:07.15332:57.053020.87s
 31657Si WARD 4404873:01.97262:57.083120.90s
 32636Ben MARTINphoto 705901Team No Good3:08.18352:57.733221.55s
 33629Craig GRIFFITHS (1) 454276Brooks Cycles3:31.82452:58.433322.25s
 34687Doug MACGRAIN 7055283:12.08373:00.023423.84s
 35637Alan WHITELAW 440738Wylie and Holland2:55.72133:00.173523.99s
 36684Daniel ILOTT Fenwicks / Foel DH Riders3:16.60433:00.863624.68s
 37624Graham MOOREphoto 44115524seven / Electric2:59.06193:01.083724.90s
 38640Keaten COPPARD 457695Team No Good3:16.06403:01.313825.13s
 39713Martin NEALE 454371Dig.It.All3:07.46343:01.693925.51s
 40612Alastair KEENphoto 434819MTB-Bitz3:16.34423:03.644027.46s
 41707Tommy INGHAM 4535033:05.56323:05.584129.40s
 42656Jamie SMITH (mas1) 413497www.ibike.co.uk go to site2:54.93123:06.694230.51s
 43704James BAILEY (ret.)photo 7079803:16.16413:07.244331.06s
 44711Karl COOPER 7072143:15.73393:09.124432.94s
 45708Jon BETTERIDGE 457801Albany Cycles3:39.16463:12.154535.97s
 46662Tom SINGLETON 4585193:20.934644.75s
 47700Chris KING 707650www.gopcg.co.uk go to site3:00.83253:31.504755.32s
 48644Daniel ROOTES 448739Ride-Central3:22.71443:44.24481:08.06

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1518David TALLONTIRE 418039Ae-Up / Biking Heaven2:52.6862:38.881-
bookmark2501Aidan BISHOPphoto 2:48.5522:40.5621.68s
bookmark3544Julian POFFLEY 102261Tredz / Wheelies Cycles2:50.5632:42.4133.53s
 4502Andrew TITLEYphoto 407367Kona / Sombrio2:50.6642:43.6244.74s
 5511Sion JONES (vet) 101766Electric / Santa Cruz2:50.7852:43.8955.01s
 6507Mark WEIGHTMAN 417746Leisure Lakes2:48.4712:44.2765.39s
 7560Stefan GLEED 409396RapidRacerProducts2:55.4082:45.0976.21s
 8509Craig BROMLEY 443218RapidRacerProducts3:03.18222:48.5189.63s
 9524Zac HUBERY Descend Hamsterley2:54.9372:49.13910.25s
 10575Gavin BEAUMONTphoto 4572573:06.88282:49.151010.27s
 11537Alun LEWISphoto_library 428203AW Cycles.co.uk go to site2:57.93122:49.591110.71s
 12506Daron OSBORN 435121OZZ2:57.56112:50.151211.27s
 13504Rich SIMPSON 3:00.55152:50.181311.30s
 14534Jez PEARCE 4429492:59.71142:50.481411.60s
 15532James EGERCZ 705337Dakine / Spy2:58.10132:51.231512.35s
 16528Paul BRIDGE 7058123:02.00202:53.271614.39s
 17555Andy WILLIAMSONphoto Corwen Carpe / Foel DH Riders3:01.85182:53.381714.50s
 18564Jason CAVILLphoto_library 4351012:55.9692:54.571815.69s
 19577Adam CLARKE (vet) 1020283:02.84212:55.311916.43s
 20578Paul BOWYER 3:01.91192:55.732016.85s
 21538Nick BROWNEphoto 3:00.90162:55.772116.89s
 22547Jimmy PEWTRESS 4576843:03.52242:55.782216.90s
 23521Jeff EGERCZ 705536Dakine / Spy3:06.22272:55.802316.92s
 24517David ENGLISH 447484Descend Hamsterley3:04.76262:56.902418.02s
 25565Jason GIDNEYphoto Cycle Centre Penzance2:57.36102:57.312518.43s
 26568Khalid RAHMANIphoto 7069113:01.29172:57.982619.10s
 27529Alex SLATER (vet)photo_library 439259Rave Racing3:08.72302:58.212719.33s
 28580Calvin LAMB 3:03.44232:58.372819.49s
 29572Chris CROOK 706364Extreme Culture Cycles3:09.83312:58.552919.67s
 30522Jason BRENNANphoto_library 436886Rave Racing3:07.00292:58.893020.01s
 31516Keith CLARKE (vet)photo_library 452264Rave Racing3:04.34252:59.793120.91s
 32550John UNDERWOODphoto 44932Cummins / Leisure Lakes3:09.94323:01.493222.61s
 33527Alvar COPPARD 457697Team No Good3:17.40333:04.443325.56s

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1258Keith WILSON 415211Online Bikes2:55.8932:48.981-
bookmark2252Martin CROCKETTphoto 2:54.4912:49.4020.42s
bookmark3264Seb RAMSAY Descent-Gear.com go to site / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site2:54.9122:53.5034.52s
 4274David MICHAEL 444642Southerndownhill.com go to site3:00.5052:55.7746.79s
 5262Richard KING (gvt1) 4432312:58.0742:56.7757.79s
 6253Steve FELSTEAD Descent-Gear.com go to site / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site3:09.9472:58.3069.32s
 7266Gregg TAYLORphoto_library 706379Rave Racing3:10.8783:00.96711.98s
 8261Iain WILKINSON 704435Team No Good3:16.7393:01.37812.39s
 9265Neil EDGARphoto_library 447777Rave Racing3:05.1363:08.50919.52s
 10257Paul MOLLOY 452432Little Fish Big Pond3:28.10103:18.821029.84s
 11273Jeff ADAMS 439169Dragon Downhill / The Defective3:57.42113:23.281134.30s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark155Rachel ATHERTON 418696Animal / Commencal2:51.1812:42.761-
bookmark258Anja REES-JONESphoto 409368Stendec3:10.7223:00.21217.45s
bookmark354Calamaty-Jayne CANN-WILDphoto 444127CF3 / Kona / Sombrio3:12.1133:00.70317.94s
 463Olivia JOHNSTON Lahar / Thor3:26.2543:16.17433.41s

Senior women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1831Aimee DIX 447776Team Skene3:09.7813:02.741-
bookmark2833Haby-Blu MULLANE 447698CF3 / EMBC3:12.9923:03.1420.40s

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1855Katy CURD 707400Giant3:07.4312:58.581-

30-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1844Wendy CHAMBERS 4440773:51.4213:32.871-
bookmark2846Nicky BELTON 4416724:07.5323:33.0920.22s

40+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1851Lynda DAVIESphoto Descent-Gear.com go to site / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site3:24.7713:11.001-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us