The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | FRA | 1990 | 3:01.9991 | 1:41.2462 | 4:43.2451 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | FRA | 1985 | Marzocchi / MONDRAKER / MS-RACING | 3:05.7072 | 1:40.8091 | 4:46.5162 | 3.271s | ||
3rd | 2 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | FRA | 1979 | Evian Sedelec Veolia | 3:07.5034 | 1:42.6593 | 4:50.1623 | 6.917s | ||
4th | 6 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | SUI | 1987 | 3:06.5283 | 1:45.4379 | 4:51.9654 | 8.720s | |||
5th | 9 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | ESP | 1982 | Adidas / El Gallo / La Poma | 3:07.8905 | 1:44.5826 | 4:52.4725 | 9.227s | ||
6th | 15 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | IRL | 1986 | Dirt Magazine / Norco | 3:08.1346 | 1:44.6277 | 4:52.7616 | 9.516s | ||
7th | 8 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | SWE | 1988 | Are bikepark / POC / Skistar | 3:09.7317 | 1:43.8935 | 4:53.6247 | 10.379s | ||
8th | 13 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | GER | 1989 | Maxxis / Specialized / Tune | 3:11.01010 | 1:45.62210 | 4:56.6328 | 13.387s | ||
9th | 17 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | FRA | 1988 | SCOTT 11 | 3:10.3528 | 1:46.95317 | 4:57.3059 | 14.060s | ||
10th | 18 | Nejc RUTAR | SLO19890427 | SLO | 1989 | Schwalbe / SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 3:11.26312 | 1:46.15713 | 4:57.42010 | 14.175s | ||
11th | 14 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RSA | 1987 | Canfield Bikes / Mavic / Onea | 3:11.06411 | 1:46.92916 | 4:57.99311 | 14.748s | ||
12th | 24 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | SLO | 1991 | Schwalbe / SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 3:10.4989 | 1:48.05325 | 4:58.55112 | 15.306s | ||
13th | 27 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | GER | 1985 | Specialized / SRAM | 3:12.16515 | 1:46.86015 | 4:59.02513 | 15.780s | ||
14th | 19 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | SLO | 1982 | 661 / GT Bicycles / Royal | 3:15.36024 | 1:43.7084 | 4:59.06814 | 15.823s | ||
15th | 3 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | AUT | 1987 | Marzocchi / MONDRAKER / MS-RACING | 3:11.64014 | 1:47.48819 | 4:59.12815 | 15.883s | ||
16th | 16 | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | ESP19760604 | ESP | 1976 | 3:11.44713 | 1:47.94823 | 4:59.39516 | 16.150s | |||
17th | 11 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GER | 1977 | Ghost | 3:13.68118 | 1:45.77411 | 4:59.45517 | 16.210s | ||
18th | 22 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | SUI | 1992 | DT Swiss / iXS / Marzocchi / Yeti | 3:12.22016 | 1:47.67421 | 4:59.89418 | 16.649s | ||
19th | 20 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | SWE | 1990 | PILA BLACK ARROWS | 3:15.43325 | 1:45.1778 | 5:00.61019 | 17.365s | ||
20th | 12 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | ITA | 1985 | surfing shop / torpado | 3:15.13223 | 1:45.97012 | 5:01.10220 | 17.857s | ||
21st | 41 | Thomas JEANDIN | SUI19890126 | SUI | 1989 | Mondraker Swiss | 3:16.23029 | 1:46.35014 | 5:02.58021 | 19.335s | ||
22nd | 156 | Gianluca VERNASSA ° | ITA19950904 | ITA | 1995 | Devinci | 3:14.62320 | 1:49.25331 | 5:03.87622 | 20.631s | ||
23rd | 73 | Maxime CHAPUIS ° | SUI19941222 | SUI | 1994 | Hot Point / Specialized | 3:15.78226 | 1:48.59727 | 5:04.37923 | 21.134s | ||
24th | 21 | Ludo MAY | SUI19890403 | SUI | 1989 | Norco | 3:15.95727 | 1:49.46032 | 5:05.41724 | 22.172s | ||
25th | 44 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | FRA | 1993 | SC-INTENSE | 3:17.93033 | 1:48.02424 | 5:05.95425 | 22.709s | ||
26th | 264 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | FRA | 1992 | Mavic / royal velo france | 3:18.68437 | 1:47.63820 | 5:06.32226 | 23.077s | ||
27th | 59 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | GER | 1988 | MG-Sport / SRAM / YT Industries | 3:16.07728 | 1:50.74637 | 5:06.82327 | 23.578s | ||
28th | 256 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | FRA | 1991 | 3:20.22943 | 1:47.12618 | 5:07.35528 | 24.110s | |||
29th | 7 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | FRA | 1986 | Batibois / Lac Blanc / Solid Bikes | 3:19.70841 | 1:47.70322 | 5:07.41129 | 24.166s | ||
30th | 82 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | FRA | 1992 | Lafarge / le coin du feu / spécia | 3:17.90132 | 1:49.79934 | 5:07.70030 | 24.455s | ||
31st | 182 | Kristijan MEDVEŠCEK | SLO19920603 | SLO | 1992 | Cult | 3:19.77642 | 1:48.62228 | 5:08.39831 | 25.153s | ||
32nd | 26 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | HUN | 1992 | MONDRAKER / Urge | 3:14.92722 | 1:53.74571 | 5:08.67232 | 25.427s | ||
33rd | 69 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | FRA | 1986 | Evian Sedelec Veolia | 3:21.22945 | 1:48.34226 | 5:09.57133 | 26.326s | ||
34th | 5 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | FRA | 1986 | SC-INTENSE | 3:18.11534 | 1:51.55843 | 5:09.67334 | 26.428s | ||
35th | 164 | Jonas BERNET ° | SUI19940218 | SUI | 1994 | 3:18.12135 | 1:51.61044 | 5:09.73135 | 26.486s | |||
36th | 60 | Carlo CAIRE ° | ITA19940804 | ITA | 1994 | Devinci | 3:14.62921 | 1:55.24684 | 5:09.87536 | 26.630s | ||
37th | 42 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | FRA | 1993 | Passion vélo / Specialized | 3:14.61219 | 1:55.26785 | 5:09.87937 | 26.634s | ||
38th | 37 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | AUT | 1989 | Canfield Bikes / Mavic / O'Neal | 3:19.14939 | 1:51.12838 | 5:10.27738 | 27.032s | ||
39th | 32 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | SWE | 1990 | Are bikepark / POC / Skistar | 3:19.01638 | 1:52.53953 | 5:11.55539 | 28.310s | ||
40th | 43 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | GER | 1992 | Reverse / Solid Bikes | 3:21.56747 | 1:50.15235 | 5:11.71940 | 28.474s | ||
41st | 76 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | FRA | 1989 | Two Wheels | 3:19.70040 | 1:52.15049 | 5:11.85041 | 28.605s | ||
42nd | 139 | Fabian GEISER | ITA19921016 | ITA | 1992 | Devinci / Formula / Marzocchi | 3:16.49530 | 1:56.01588 | 5:12.51042 | 29.265s | ||
43rd | 366 | Jordan SCOTT | IRL19910831 | IRL | 1991 | Dirt Magazine / Norco | 3:22.28954 | 1:50.37336 | 5:12.66243 | 29.417s | ||
44th | 25 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | SUI | 1987 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 3:21.34746 | 1:51.37242 | 5:12.71944 | 29.474s | ||
45th | 33 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | SUI | 1988 | Akira / brunox / DT Swiss / GT Bicycles | 3:22.35655 | 1:51.31241 | 5:13.66845 | 30.423s | ||
46th | 262 | Martin JOUET PASTRE ° | FRA19950521 | FRA | 1995 | 3:24.61472 | 1:49.19730 | 5:13.81146 | 30.566s | |||
47th | 50 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | GBR | 1991 | J-Tech | 3:24.53071 | 1:49.47733 | 5:14.00747 | 30.762s | ||
48th | 57 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | BEL | 1989 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 3:23.40161 | 1:51.26140 | 5:14.66248 | 31.417s | ||
49th | 31 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | SUI | 1983 | Fox | 3:22.03149 | 1:52.67055 | 5:14.70149 | 31.456s | ||
50th | 29 | Marcel BEER | SUI19851227 | SUI | 1985 | GT - Akira | 3:24.25469 | 1:51.18039 | 5:15.43450 | 32.189s | ||
51st | 83 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | SUI | 1989 | 3:23.08760 | 1:52.35652 | 5:15.44351 | 32.198s | |||
52nd | 72 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | GER | 1990 | Alpine / Nukeproof / Schwalbe / SRAM | 3:22.72556 | 1:52.74256 | 5:15.46752 | 32.222s | ||
53rd | 23 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SUI | 1988 | SC-INTENSE | 3:22.26653 | 1:53.34765 | 5:15.61353 | 32.368s | ||
54th | 74 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL ° | ESP19940224 | ESP | 1994 | 3:21.64048 | 1:54.17777 | 5:15.81754 | 32.572s | |||
55th | 143 | Bruno ZANCHI | ITA19731110 | ITA | 1973 | Axo / Scott | 3:22.21352 | 1:53.86375 | 5:16.07655 | 32.831s | ||
56th | 260 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | FRA | 1985 | Planete 2 roues | 3:22.81257 | 1:53.53969 | 5:16.35156 | 33.106s | ||
57th | 219 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | NED | 1992 | Continental / iXS / Rose Bikes / Vaujany | 3:22.04050 | 1:54.70781 | 5:16.74757 | 33.502s | ||
58th | 49 | Ondrej STEPANEK ° | CZE19940118 | CZE | 1994 | Foss / Funstorm / Krabcycles | 3:25.12474 | 1:51.62846 | 5:16.75258 | 33.507s | ||
59th | 58 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | 1989 | Alexrims / Santa Cruz / Sapim | 3:23.67363 | 1:53.08559 | 5:16.75859 | 33.513s | ||
60th | 63 | Andrea MOCELLIN | ITA19911111 | ITA | 1991 | Axo / Scott | 3:23.46862 | 1:53.31962 | 5:16.78760 | 33.542s | ||
61st | 142 | Francesco COLOMBO ° | ITA19951209 | ITA | 1995 | Axo / Scott | 3:22.87458 | 1:53.94676 | 5:16.82061 | 33.575s | ||
62nd | 70 | Antoine BAGNOUD ° | SUI19940816 | SUI | 1994 | Intense / Suspension Center | 3:23.80464 | 1:53.02958 | 5:16.83362 | 33.588s | ||
63rd | 84 | Grégory BRUNACHE | FRA19881013 | FRA | 1988 | devil biker | 3:23.81365 | 1:53.27361 | 5:17.08663 | 33.841s | ||
64th | 61 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | FRA | 1990 | rage bicycle | 3:24.10067 | 1:52.99857 | 5:17.09864 | 33.853s | ||
65th | 78 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | GBR | 1993 | Ride-On / Slik Graphics | 3:25.12975 | 1:52.15049 | 5:17.27965 | 34.034s | ||
66th | 51 | Rene SCHMIDT (1984) | GER19840330 | GER | 1984 | follow me / GT Bicycles / Zimtstern | 3:25.52479 | 1:52.11748 | 5:17.64166 | 34.396s | ||
67th | 196 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | ESP19910610 | ESP | 1991 | mountainbiketours | 3:21.07044 | 1:56.60191 | 5:17.67167 | 34.426s | ||
68th | 279 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | SUI | 1991 | 3:24.02566 | 1:53.85773 | 5:17.88268 | 34.637s | |||
69th | 180 | Roman WILHELMER | AUT19900911 | AUT | 1990 | Pancho / Rox / Turner | 3:24.28770 | 1:53.76172 | 5:18.04869 | 34.803s | ||
70th | 93 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | 1991 | Akira Tu / Cablex.ch / Radbar.ch | 3:25.11673 | 1:53.33363 | 5:18.44970 | 35.204s | ||
71st | 81 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | FRA | 1991 | GT Bicycles | 3:22.18551 | 1:56.54489 | 5:18.72971 | 35.484s | ||
72nd | 54 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | GER | 1987 | Adidas / Bontrage / Trek | 3:25.33976 | 1:53.45066 | 5:18.78972 | 35.544s | ||
73rd | 62 | Jure ŽABJEK ° | SLO19951011 | SLO | 1995 | Schwalbe / SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 3:17.29931 | 2:01.734124 | 5:19.03373 | 35.788s | ||
74th | 66 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | GBR | 1992 | Chunke / MonsterBike / SportsNut | 3:25.40978 | 1:53.70570 | 5:19.11474 | 35.869s | ||
75th | 45 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | FRA | 1992 | BATIMENT SERVICE / Prefal | 3:25.90080 | 1:53.52368 | 5:19.42375 | 36.178s | ||
76th | 46 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | BEL | 1991 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 3:25.97581 | 1:53.46367 | 5:19.43876 | 36.193s | ||
77th | 56 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | 1991 | A&M AG / Oxpro AG / tst ridebook | 3:26.38082 | 1:53.23060 | 5:19.61077 | 36.365s | ||
78th | 150 | Nicola MARCIONELLI | SUI19900621 | SUI | 1990 | Garage Alto Vedegg / GT Bicycles | 3:28.48190 | 1:51.71547 | 5:20.19678 | 36.951s | ||
79th | 52 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | GER | 1989 | Alpine / Nukeproof / Schwalbe / SRAM | 3:27.63186 | 1:52.64854 | 5:20.27979 | 37.034s | ||
80th | 208 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | SUI | 1993 | Cablex.ch / itworks4 / Radbar.ch | 3:29.25293 | 1:51.62745 | 5:20.87980 | 37.634s | ||
81st | 75 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | SUI | 1992 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 3:32.695107 | 1:48.92129 | 5:21.61681 | 38.371s | ||
82nd | 47 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | FRA | 1985 | Passion vélo / Specialized | 3:28.95592 | 1:53.33363 | 5:22.28882 | 39.043s | ||
83rd | 276 | Loic ALAZARD ° | FRA19940426 | FRA | 1994 | 3:27.80788 | 1:54.62980 | 5:22.43683 | 39.191s | |||
84th | 214 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO ° | ESP19950314 | ESP | 1995 | SLOPES - RAVET BIKE | 3:28.64991 | 1:53.86174 | 5:22.51084 | 39.265s | ||
85th | 224 | Noel NIEDERBERGER ° | SUI19950821 | SUI | 1995 | SCOTT 11 | 3:24.15268 | 1:58.610104 | 5:22.76285 | 39.517s | ||
86th | 185 | Benjamin CLAUDIN ° | FRA19950828 | FRA | 1995 | Two Wheels | 3:27.28285 | 1:55.90687 | 5:23.18886 | 39.943s | ||
87th | 216 | Thibaut MARTIN ° | FRA19940601 | FRA | 1994 | Performance Part Cycle-Marché | 3:26.47483 | 1:58.394103 | 5:24.86887 | 41.623s | ||
88th | 257 | Marius PACCOLAT | SUI19921028 | SUI | 1992 | Cross Road Cycles Martigny | 3:27.06984 | 1:58.06298 | 5:25.13188 | 41.886s | ||
89th | 64 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | GER | 1988 | Mg Sport / SRAM / YT Industries | 3:27.63487 | 1:57.54596 | 5:25.17989 | 41.934s | ||
90th | 238 | Jakob THUNELL ° | SWE19951109 | SWE | 1995 | Are bikepark / POC / Skistar | 3:23.00759 | 2:02.554132 | 5:25.56190 | 42.316s | ||
91st | 179 | Jonathan NUFER | SUI19880824 | SUI | 1988 | 3:31.541101 | 1:54.32379 | 5:25.86491 | 42.619s | |||
92nd | 68 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | FRA | 1987 | Passion vélo | 3:30.85398 | 1:55.12183 | 5:25.97492 | 42.729s | ||
93rd | 91 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | GER | 1982 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 3:30.38696 | 1:56.65092 | 5:27.03693 | 43.791s | ||
94th | 79 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | SUI | 1990 | moto-marketing.ch | 5:27.85394 | 44.608s | ||||
95th | 89 | Kurtis KNOWLES | GBR19860221 | GBR | 1986 | Ride-On | 3:33.651115 | 1:54.76282 | 5:28.41395 | 45.168s | ||
96th | 202 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | SUI | 1993 | Continental / Trek / VC Saanenland | 3:32.143104 | 1:57.09995 | 5:29.24296 | 45.997s | ||
97th | 220 | Siegfried ZELLNER ° | GER19950304 | GER | 1995 | Bergamont Panasonic Leogang Po | 3:31.659102 | 1:57.68697 | 5:29.34597 | 46.100s | ||
98th | 55 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | GER | 1981 | Fahrrad / Zonenschein Fly Racing | 3:32.057103 | 1:58.176101 | 5:30.23398 | 46.988s | ||
99th | 130 | Flavien CROS | FRA19910720 | FRA | 1991 | 3:33.741118 | 1:56.56390 | 5:30.30499 | 47.059s | |||
100th | 48 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | GER | 1982 | Adidas / iXS / Radon / Schwalbe | 3:38.109137 | 1:52.31151 | 5:30.420100 | 47.175s | ||
101st | 149 | Samuele DE TONI ° | SUI19940227 | SUI | 1994 | Camponovo bike / Gestical / Obse | 3:32.823110 | 1:58.13799 | 5:30.960101 | 47.715s | ||
102nd | 259 | Sebastian GALLERY | GER19910104 | GER | 1991 | 21cycles.com / Vertical Ride | 3:29.81395 | 2:01.528122 | 5:31.341102 | 48.096s | ||
103rd | 232 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | AUT | 1992 | Bollé Eyewear / FiveTen / Specialized | 3:31.15599 | 2:00.542117 | 5:31.697103 | 48.452s | ||
104th | 92 | Ziki FONTANA | SUI19930421 | SUI | 1993 | Wildhorses bike shop | 3:18.12236 | 2:13.762171 | 5:31.884104 | 48.639s | ||
105th | 201 | Julien VERBICARO | FRA19931021 | FRA | 1993 | Passion vélo / Specialized | 3:33.437112 | 1:58.824106 | 5:32.261105 | 49.016s | ||
106th | 77 | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | SLO | 1992 | Schwalbe / SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 3:34.595121 | 1:58.625105 | 5:33.220106 | 49.975s | ||
107th | 234 | Felix KLEE ° | SUI19941003 | SUI | 1994 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 3:35.174122 | 1:58.173100 | 5:33.347107 | 50.102s | ||
108th | 154 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | SUI | 1988 | motomarketi / Suspension Center | 3:36.703130 | 1:57.09194 | 5:33.794108 | 50.549s | ||
109th | 98 | Sam WAKEFIELD | GBR19930102 | GBR | 1993 | 3:28.38789 | 2:05.957147 | 5:34.344109 | 51.099s | |||
110th | 85 | Samuel BAUMANN | SUI19890129 | SUI | 1989 | Friedli Bike Style | 3:32.789108 | 2:01.570123 | 5:34.359110 | 51.114s | ||
111th | 39 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | GER | 1990 | Canyon Bikes / Fox / SRAM | 3:35.436123 | 1:59.039109 | 5:34.475111 | 51.230s | ||
112th | 263 | Léandre ALEGRI | FRA19911208 | FRA | 1991 | X1-Racing | 3:40.331144 | 1:54.20078 | 5:34.531112 | 51.286s | ||
113th | 212 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | FRA | 1993 | Rage | 3:34.092120 | 2:00.759119 | 5:34.851113 | 51.606s | ||
114th | 163 | Fabian PFISTER | SUI19910819 | SUI | 1991 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 3:36.696129 | 1:59.101110 | 5:35.797114 | 52.552s | ||
115th | 248 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | GER | 1992 | 3:36.968131 | 1:58.869107 | 5:35.837115 | 52.592s | |||
116th | 38 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | SUI | 1990 | Adidas / iXS / SRAM / Yeti | 3:37.579135 | 1:59.015108 | 5:36.594116 | 53.349s | ||
117th | 273 | Gaël WIRZ | SUI19901012 | SUI | 1990 | Bike Passion Genève | 3:33.398111 | 2:03.640138 | 5:37.038117 | 53.793s | ||
118th | 209 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | SUI | 1991 | Radbar.ch | 3:37.555134 | 1:59.772113 | 5:37.327118 | 54.082s | ||
119th | 80 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | SUI | 1981 | DT Swiss / iXS / Marzocchi / Yeti | 3:41.519147 | 1:55.85386 | 5:37.372119 | 54.127s | ||
120th | 192 | Jan PAVLAS ° | CZE19940908 | CZE | 1994 | 3:40.714145 | 1:56.94593 | 5:37.659120 | 54.414s | |||
121st | 272 | Alec MONTANIER | SUI19920315 | SUI | 1992 | Bike Passion Genève | 3:32.650106 | 2:05.420144 | 5:38.070121 | 54.825s | ||
122nd | 236 | Mario PEREZ BERNAD | ESP19930326 | ESP | 1993 | 3:38.852141 | 1:59.390111 | 5:38.242122 | 54.997s | |||
123rd | 167 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | GER | 1990 | Gates Nicolai | 3:36.997132 | 2:01.475120 | 5:38.472123 | 55.227s | ||
124th | 71 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | GER | 1993 | Maxxis / Norco / Rockers Bikesho | 3:38.435139 | 2:00.109115 | 5:38.544124 | 55.299s | ||
125th | 90 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | SUI | 1991 | Labyrinth | 3:25.35277 | 2:13.210168 | 5:38.562125 | 55.317s | ||
126th | 222 | Luca BIWER ° | GER19941029 | GER | 1994 | Alutech / Protone / Soulrider | 3:33.637114 | 2:05.704146 | 5:39.341126 | 56.096s | ||
127th | 175 | Tim DREXLER ° | GER19940120 | GER | 1994 | 3:33.718117 | 2:06.395149 | 5:40.113127 | 56.868s | |||
128th | 155 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | SUI | 1989 | Intense / Suspension Center | 3:38.024136 | 2:02.099129 | 5:40.123128 | 56.878s | ||
129th | 53 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | GER | 1987 | Bergamont / HeikosRadschupp / SRAM | 3:38.704140 | 2:01.869127 | 5:40.573129 | 57.328s | ||
130th | 261 | Guilhem NICOLE | FRA19830601 | FRA | 1983 | Planete 2 roues | 3:36.249126 | 2:04.556141 | 5:40.805130 | 57.560s | ||
131st | 100 | Alexandre ZENNER | FRA19911225 | FRA | 1991 | 3:38.346138 | 2:02.463131 | 5:40.809131 | 57.564s | |||
132nd | 87 | Simon BRUM | FRA19900503 | FRA | 1990 | 3:35.943125 | 2:05.588145 | 5:41.531132 | 58.286s | |||
133rd | 95 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | GER | 1982 | Continental / MS-Graffix / Nicolai | 3:39.787143 | 2:01.788125 | 5:41.575133 | 58.330s | ||
134th | 144 | Marc MITSCHERICK | GER19830311 | GER | 1983 | BanditBike.ch | 3:42.187150 | 2:00.100114 | 5:42.287134 | 59.042s | ||
135th | 35 | Jan CEPELAK ° | CZE19940702 | CZE | 1994 | katmar / Renthal / ultim8shop / WTB | 3:41.742148 | 2:00.554118 | 5:42.296135 | 59.051s | ||
136th | 247 | Michael BISCHOFF ° | SUI19940815 | SUI | 1994 | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 3:29.35294 | 2:13.736170 | 5:43.088136 | 59.843s | ||
137th | 221 | Raphael HEULE | SUI19861116 | SUI | 1986 | 3:46.898164 | 1:58.206102 | 5:45.104137 | 1:01.859 | |||
138th | 140 | Pietro CAIRE | ITA19920709 | ITA | 1992 | Devinci | 3:36.296127 | 2:09.406156 | 5:45.702138 | 1:02.457 | ||
139th | 94 | Moritz STROEER | GER19891114 | GER | 1989 | Alutech Soulrider Hirzl | 3:44.258157 | 2:01.522121 | 5:45.780139 | 1:02.535 | ||
140th | 269 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | FRA | 1989 | GOODMAN CYCLE | 3:42.901152 | 2:03.180136 | 5:46.081140 | 1:02.836 | ||
141st | 275 | Florian MUELLER (1993) | SUI19930606 | SUI | 1993 | Alutech | 3:43.800154 | 2:02.380130 | 5:46.180141 | 1:02.935 | ||
142nd | 186 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | SUI | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 3:36.607128 | 2:09.600158 | 5:46.207142 | 1:02.962 | ||
143rd | 141 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | SUI | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 3:37.089133 | 2:09.417157 | 5:46.506143 | 1:03.261 | ||
144th | 96 | Janik WEBER ° | GER19940413 | GER | 1994 | Jähn Products / Ma / Radon / SRAM | 3:42.836151 | 2:03.904139 | 5:46.740144 | 1:03.495 | ||
145th | 206 | Serge BRUN | SUI19920403 | SUI | 1992 | Akira-Tu / Cablex.ch / Radbar.ch | 3:45.086158 | 2:01.851126 | 5:46.937145 | 1:03.692 | ||
146th | 227 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | FRA | 1993 | sodicycle | 3:32.328105 | 2:16.313179 | 5:48.641146 | 1:05.396 | ||
147th | 151 | Guglielmo VAILATI | SUI19861105 | SUI | 1986 | Camponovo / Gestical / Matior / Obse | 3:46.942166 | 2:01.997128 | 5:48.939147 | 1:05.694 | ||
148th | 131 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | GER | 1992 | DJK-Herdorf | 3:46.320162 | 2:02.623133 | 5:48.943148 | 1:05.698 | ||
149th | 99 | Pascal SCHEER | GER19890428 | GER | 1989 | Alutech / Protone / Soulrider | 3:30.79897 | 2:18.772188 | 5:49.570149 | 1:06.325 | ||
150th | 213 | Anže ŽABJEK ° | SLO19940505 | SLO | 1994 | Schwalbe / SRAM / Trek / Unior Tools | 3:33.996119 | 2:16.085178 | 5:50.081150 | 1:06.836 | ||
151st | 211 | Jaume ALBERTÍ LLOMPART | ESP19921115 | ESP | 1992 | Electrica Alberti | 3:46.916165 | 2:03.590137 | 5:50.506151 | 1:07.261 | ||
152nd | 133 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | SUI | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch / Alexri | 3:50.193170 | 2:00.318116 | 5:50.511152 | 1:07.266 | ||
153rd | 205 | Thomas KOLB | GER19930430 | GER | 1993 | R107Bikes | 3:45.509160 | 2:05.056143 | 5:50.565153 | 1:07.320 | ||
154th | 145 | Benjamin ROUILLER ° | SUI19941102 | SUI | 1994 | Bikeshop Champéry - Scott | 3:35.797124 | 2:14.928173 | 5:50.725154 | 1:07.480 | ||
155th | 153 | Quentin GEROMIN ° | FRA19950504 | FRA | 1995 | Evian Sedelec Veolia | 3:46.239161 | 2:04.811142 | 5:51.050155 | 1:07.805 | ||
156th | 97 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | GER | 1992 | 3:48.304167 | 2:02.766135 | 5:51.070156 | 1:07.825 | |||
157th | 229 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | NED | 1991 | South Side mountainbiking | 3:33.460113 | 2:17.627185 | 5:51.087157 | 1:07.842 | ||
158th | 268 | Tim MUNCKE | GER19880416 | GER | 1988 | kypfelsen racing team | 3:43.713153 | 2:09.087155 | 5:52.800158 | 1:09.555 | ||
159th | 243 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | GER | 1987 | Team Last International | 3:39.310142 | 2:15.431176 | 5:54.741159 | 1:11.496 | ||
160th | 284 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | FRA | 1989 | 3:44.094156 | 2:11.483162 | 5:55.577160 | 1:12.332 | |||
161st | 258 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | AUT | 1990 | 3:48.925168 | 2:07.550152 | 5:56.475161 | 1:13.230 | |||
162nd | 146 | Blaise TURIN ° | SUI19950224 | SUI | 1995 | 3:44.042155 | 2:13.351169 | 5:57.393162 | 1:14.148 | |||
163rd | 370 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | GER | 1982 | The B-Site | 3:53.487178 | 2:04.066140 | 5:57.553163 | 1:14.308 | ||
164th | 165 | Quentin DESCHAMPS | FRA19930520 | FRA | 1993 | 3:41.502146 | 2:16.485180 | 5:57.987164 | 1:14.742 | |||
165th | 278 | Daniel BLOSSE | GER19900327 | SUI | 1990 | 3:53.151177 | 2:06.469150 | 5:59.620165 | 1:16.375 | |||
166th | 280 | Yann GUIGOZ | SUI19890809 | SUI | 1989 | 3:50.308171 | 2:10.985161 | 6:01.293166 | 1:18.048 | |||
167th | 244 | Lukas AESCHLIMANN ° | SUI19950810 | SUI | 1995 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 3:45.112159 | 2:16.776182 | 6:01.888167 | 1:18.643 | ||
168th | 274 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | GER | 1988 | Banshee / Tretobratze | 3:52.365174 | 2:10.482160 | 6:02.847168 | 1:19.602 | ||
169th | 174 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER19920529 | GER | 1992 | Nicolai | 3:52.568176 | 2:10.362159 | 6:02.930169 | 1:19.685 | ||
170th | 235 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | SUI | 1993 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 3:46.491163 | 2:16.544181 | 6:03.035170 | 1:19.790 | ||
171st | 285 | Mikael RINTALA ° | FIN19950309 | FIN | 1995 | 3:54.090182 | 2:09.041154 | 6:03.131171 | 1:19.886 | |||
172nd | 148 | Edmunds GROSTIŅŠ | LAT19820605 | LAT | 1982 | Specialized | 4:01.468189 | 2:02.744134 | 6:04.212172 | 1:20.967 | ||
173rd | 233 | Gabriel BONETTI | GER19910207 | GER | 1991 | Local Outer / www.Bikeposten.de | 3:52.472175 | 2:12.556164 | 6:05.028173 | 1:21.783 | ||
174th | 241 | Florian KULIKE ° | GER19940421 | GER | 1994 | Canfield Bikes / Everyday26 / UMF | 3:53.554179 | 2:12.647165 | 6:06.201174 | 1:22.956 | ||
175th | 132 | Marco HEIM | SUI19860609 | SUI | 1986 | Alexrims / N`doo / Santa Cruz / Sapim | 3:54.076181 | 2:12.672166 | 6:06.748175 | 1:23.503 | ||
176th | 203 | Philippe FREY ° | SUI19951207 | SUI | 1995 | Continental / Power-Bike / Trek | 3:51.595172 | 2:15.623177 | 6:07.218176 | 1:23.973 | ||
177th | 195 | Moritz LINK | GER19910205 | GER | 1991 | Link Rad Quadrat | 4:01.363187 | 2:07.195151 | 6:08.558177 | 1:25.313 | ||
178th | 249 | Dorian MAZURIER | FRA19860815 | FRA | 1986 | 3:54.000180 | 2:15.385175 | 6:09.385178 | 1:26.140 | |||
179th | 265 | Felix WEILBACH ° | GER19940520 | GER | 1994 | Cube / DT Swiss / Fox / Schwalbe | 4:01.439188 | 2:07.979153 | 6:09.418179 | 1:26.173 | ||
180th | 252 | Marco ZANNI ° | ITA19940401 | ITA | 1994 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 3:49.692169 | 2:20.869190 | 6:10.561180 | 1:27.316 | ||
181st | 304 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | FRA | 1988 | 4:12.208199 | 1:59.657112 | 6:11.865181 | 1:28.620 | |||
182nd | 176 | Matteo BERGAMASCHI | ITA19870330 | ITA | 1987 | 4:06.552193 | 2:06.253148 | 6:12.805182 | 1:29.560 | |||
183rd | 136 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | SUI | 1983 | Stützrädli.ch | 3:56.134183 | 2:17.431184 | 6:13.565183 | 1:30.320 | ||
184th | 271 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | NED | 1992 | cyclestar | 3:33.713116 | 2:39.927200 | 6:13.640184 | 1:30.395 | ||
185th | 204 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | ESP | 1991 | PROBIKE-SPECIALIZED | 3:31.303100 | 2:42.761202 | 6:14.064185 | 1:30.819 | ||
186th | 152 | Philipp WAGNER | GER19920905 | GER | 1992 | Canfield Bikes / O'Neal | 4:02.124190 | 2:12.956167 | 6:15.080186 | 1:31.835 | ||
187th | 190 | Vincent KOLLER | FRA19870812 | FRA | 1987 | www.Double-Dragon.com | 3:58.609186 | 2:17.308183 | 6:15.917187 | 1:32.672 | ||
188th | 169 | Lucas ENGELHARDT | GER19910328 | GER | 1991 | GForceRacing.de | 3:51.784173 | 2:28.292196 | 6:20.076188 | 1:36.831 | ||
189th | 181 | Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN | GER19831206 | GER | 1983 | 4:04.468191 | 2:18.157186 | 6:22.625189 | 1:39.380 | |||
190th | 158 | Timur ZAMALIEV | RUS19850330 | RUS | 1985 | AlienBike.ru / Fox / Giant | 4:10.065194 | 2:14.383172 | 6:24.448190 | 1:41.203 | ||
191st | 253 | Luca POSSI ° | ITA19940917 | ITA | 1994 | 3:32.799109 | 2:54.056204 | 6:26.855191 | 1:43.610 | |||
192nd | 177 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | GER | 1992 | Banshee | 4:10.754196 | 2:18.196187 | 6:28.950192 | 1:45.705 | ||
193rd | 199 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | GER19840402 | GER | 1984 | 4:05.435192 | 2:26.406193 | 6:31.841193 | 1:48.596 | |||
194th | 255 | Romeo CAIROLI | SUI19920816 | SUI | 1992 | speed-wheels.ch | 3:56.364184 | 2:35.484199 | 6:31.848194 | 1:48.603 | ||
195th | 161 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | GER | 1991 | Everyday26 / Pivot | 4:19.769204 | 2:12.268163 | 6:32.037195 | 1:48.792 | ||
196th | 266 | Sebastian FUCHS | GER19930317 | GER | 1993 | Bike-mailorder.de / NiceOne.de | 4:19.312203 | 2:15.366174 | 6:34.678196 | 1:51.433 | ||
197th | 157 | Ivan KUNAEV | RUS19890923 | RUS | 1989 | AlienBike.ru / Fox / Stark | 4:12.119198 | 2:26.894194 | 6:39.013197 | 1:55.768 | ||
198th | 270 | Julian LEMME | GER19900623 | GER | 1990 | BIKE BUDDY / Ghost | 4:11.132197 | 2:29.014197 | 6:40.146198 | 1:56.901 | ||
199th | 193 | Miguel MAURI QUETGLAS | ESP19760913 | ESP | 1976 | 4:10.670195 | 2:31.612198 | 6:42.282199 | 1:59.037 | |||
200th | 138 | Rafael CAVALEIRO | POR19950925 | POR | 1995 | Avalanche Rider | 4:19.249202 | 2:23.684191 | 6:42.933200 | 1:59.688 | ||
201st | 171 | Tayfun CIRPAN | GER19861016 | TUR | 1986 | MOUNTAINBIKES.NET / Nicolai | 4:26.858205 | 2:24.474192 | 6:51.332201 | 2:08.087 | ||
202nd | 184 | Peter GACS | HUN19860206 | HUN | 1986 | MONDRAKER / Urge | 4:13.179200 | 2:43.174203 | 6:56.353202 | 2:13.108 | ||
203rd | 226 | Patrick RAMBLA | GER19901127 | GER | 1990 | Fahrrad Center Singer | 4:30.123207 | 2:28.132195 | 6:58.255203 | 2:15.010 | ||
204th | 230 | Jeroen PEETERS | NED19850514 | NED | 1985 | South Side mountainbiking | 4:17.399201 | 2:42.578201 | 6:59.977204 | 2:16.732 | ||
205th | 242 | Kevin PÖHLMANN ° | GER19941223 | GER | 1994 | Easy Apotheke / Radl-Laden BT | 4:42.734210 | 2:19.872189 | 7:02.606205 | 2:19.361 | ||
206th | 197 | Loic FIGUIERE | FRA19911215 | FRA | 1991 | Giant | 4:31.958208 | 3:01.236205 | 7:33.194206 | 2:49.949 | ||
207th | 283 | Kevin HONEGGER | SUI19910627 | SUI | 1991 | 4:29.472206 | 3:19.046208 | 7:48.518207 | 3:05.273 | |||
208th | 168 | Mark HOFFMANN | GER19900920 | GER | 1990 | Bike-Studio / Sixpack-Racing.com | 4:39.244209 | 3:10.140206 | 7:49.384208 | 3:06.139 | ||
209th | 228 | Lukas LITZ | GER19921005 | GER | 1992 | 3:57.036185 | 4:07.426212 | 8:04.462209 | 3:21.217 | |||
210th | 210 | David KORN | GER19850302 | GER | 1985 | Laser Technik Korn | 4:57.881211 | 3:11.700207 | 8:09.581210 | 3:26.336 | ||
211th | 194 | Simon HAGER | GER19890918 | GER | 1989 | Love Parts | 5:08.162212 | 3:32.969210 | 8:41.131211 | 3:57.886 | ||
212th | 189 | Francesco PASSAMONTI ° | ITA19950723 | ITA | 1995 | MITCHUMM INDUSTRIES | 6:05.254215 | 3:19.607209 | 9:24.861212 | 4:41.616 | ||
213th | 239 | Christopher MÜNCH ° | GER19950907 | GER | 1995 | Bike World Baier | 5:45.344214 | 3:54.924211 | 9:40.268213 | 4:57.023 | ||
214th | 251 | Timothée MULLER ° | FRA19950310 | FRA | 1995 | honey racing / mohawc / Tomac | 3:41.871149 | 8:24.307215 | 12:06.178214 | 7:22.933 | ||
215th | 188 | Guillem JORBA PRATS ° | ESP19940319 | ESP | 1994 | 5:41.108213 | 7:03.362214 | 12:44.470215 | 8:01.225 | |||
216th | 183 | Jérôme CAROLI ° | SUI19951126 | SUI | 1995 | Akira / Fox / Labyrinth | 7:10.404216 | 6:50.981213 | 14:01.385216 | 9:18.140 | ||
217th | 40 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GER | 1988 | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | 3:13.16517 | 11:54.074216 | 15:07.239217 | 10:23.994 | ||
173 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | GER | 1989 | Nicolai | DNF | ||||||
65 | Freddy HUNZIKER | SUI19930623 | SUI | 1993 | Scott | DNF | ||||||
34 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | GER | 1991 | Liteville / MALOJA / Syntace | DNF | ||||||
137 | Raffael LOZZA | SUI19940719 | SUI | 1994 | Avalanche Rider | DNF | ||||||
159 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | GER | 1990 | IRONworkX / MOUNTAINBIKES.NET | DNF | ||||||
237 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | GER | 1986 | Renz Radsport / SC Urach / T6P | DNF | ||||||
86 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | GER | 1983 | Renz Radsport / SC Urach | DNF | ||||||
28 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | RSA | 1990 | Canfield Bikes / Mavic / O'Neal | DNS | ||||||
36 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | BEL | 1990 | Cosmic Sports / Giant / Maxxis | DNS | ||||||
215 | Ivan Ricardo JIMENEZ ROZO | ESP19831218 | ESP | 1983 | RAVET BIKE | DNS | ||||||
200 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | GER | 1991 | Hirzl / Oswald Bikes / Scott | DNS | ||||||
218 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | SUI | 1988 | Giro / Race Face / Rocky Mountain | DNS | ||||||
250 | Felix RACAUD ° | FRA19950111 | FRA | 1995 | BATIMENT SERVICE / Prefal | DNS | ||||||
10 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | ITA | 1986 | SOCKSUPERMARKET.COM | DNS | ||||||
231 | Christof VAN DRIESSCHE | BEL19860425 | BEL | 1986 | South Side mountainbiking | DNS | ||||||
223 | Stefan ZIECHE | GER19850403 | GER | 1985 | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 289 | Samuel AKLIN | SUI19770117 | SUI | 1977 | Bikegarage.ch / bueeler-motorsp | 3:32.5111 | 1:59.7052 | 5:32.2161 | - | ||
2nd | 324 | Christian GREUB | SUI19790101 | SUI | 1979 | 3:33.7942 | 2:03.1497 | 5:36.9432 | 4.727s | |||
3rd | 288 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | SUI | 1977 | BanditBike.ch | 3:36.9583 | 2:00.7464 | 5:37.7043 | 5.488s | ||
4th | 286 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | NED | 1972 | Continental / Mg Sport / SRAM | 3:38.4025 | 1:59.8373 | 5:38.2394 | 6.023s | ||
5th | 287 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | 1967 | DT Swiss / iXS / Marzo / Specialized | 3:40.8227 | 1:59.6901 | 5:40.5125 | 8.296s | ||
6th | 297 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | ITA | 1975 | 3:37.8234 | 2:03.6999 | 5:41.5226 | 9.306s | |||
7th | 337 | Samuel AMOUROUX | FRA19810603 | FRA | 1981 | 3:40.2936 | 2:03.2628 | 5:43.5557 | 11.339s | |||
8th | 323 | Henrik KARPPINEN | FIN19780306 | FIN | 1978 | Pappa Betalar | 3:41.0838 | 2:02.7876 | 5:43.8708 | 11.654s | ||
9th | 291 | Thomas SCHAAL | GER19791230 | GER | 1979 | Last Bikes / SC KORB | 3:41.2069 | 2:02.6895 | 5:43.8959 | 11.679s | ||
10th | 317 | Hynek CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19791212 | CZE | 1979 | Design Cizinsky | 3:50.88511 | 2:07.59711 | 5:58.48210 | 26.266s | ||
11th | 290 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | SUI | 1965 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 3:53.13512 | 2:05.92910 | 5:59.06411 | 26.848s | ||
12th | 331 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GER19821207 | GER | 1982 | ACROS / Cosmics / FiveTen / Xenofit | 3:49.54210 | 2:12.08714 | 6:01.62912 | 29.413s | ||
13th | 332 | Stefan WESTERVELD | GER19720628 | GER | 1972 | Schwalbe / XX-Store | 3:57.37915 | 2:10.02012 | 6:07.39913 | 35.183s | ||
14th | 372 | Markus HARTMANN | SUI19751124 | SUI | 1975 | BanditBike.ch | 3:53.98613 | 2:18.66319 | 6:12.64914 | 40.433s | ||
15th | 322 | Christophe RACINE | FRA19780305 | FRA | 1978 | 3:59.44816 | 2:17.43016 | 6:16.87815 | 44.662s | |||
16th | 325 | Joaquin SALAS PALMA | ESP19780427 | ESP | 1978 | 3:56.87314 | 2:21.61223 | 6:18.48516 | 46.269s | |||
17th | 340 | Sebastian STREHL | GER19820817 | GER | 1982 | 3:59.79717 | 2:20.45022 | 6:20.24717 | 48.031s | |||
18th | 303 | Roman BALAEV | RUS19800720 | RUS | 1980 | Santa Cruz (Russia) | 4:09.32220 | 2:11.75413 | 6:21.07618 | 48.860s | ||
19th | 300 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | CZE | 1974 | 4:06.95318 | 2:17.87917 | 6:24.83219 | 52.616s | |||
20th | 309 | Dennis ZUIDMULDER | NED19760925 | NED | 1976 | 4:09.67221 | 2:22.07725 | 6:31.74920 | 59.533s | |||
21st | 299 | Bastiaan JANSINK | NED19770302 | NED | 1977 | Continental / RockShox / Scott / SRAM | 4:15.21423 | 2:16.70115 | 6:31.91521 | 59.699s | ||
22nd | 301 | Alessio ARISTIDE | ITA19821118 | ITA | 1982 | Mde Bikes | 4:08.18119 | 2:24.77129 | 6:32.95222 | 1:00.736 | ||
23rd | 330 | Christian STAUDENMANN | SUI19710330 | SUI | 1971 | Suspension Center | 4:18.00825 | 2:19.94320 | 6:37.95123 | 1:05.735 | ||
24th | 327 | Philipp JAROSCH | GER19790715 | GER | 1979 | 4:15.70724 | 2:22.66826 | 6:38.37524 | 1:06.159 | |||
25th | 336 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | GER19780225 | GER | 1978 | ACROS / Vertical Ride | 4:13.13622 | 2:25.31530 | 6:38.45125 | 1:06.235 | ||
26th | 308 | Sergey MALTSEV | RUS19810827 | RUS | 1981 | Kona | 4:22.29528 | 2:18.29018 | 6:40.58526 | 1:08.369 | ||
27th | 320 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | GER19811204 | GER | 1981 | Antidote / Cosmics / Cyclediscount | 4:18.67626 | 2:23.55727 | 6:42.23327 | 1:10.017 | ||
28th | 338 | Erik SCHEIBLING | FRA19730702 | FRA | 1973 | esprit cycle | 4:22.93829 | 2:20.41321 | 6:43.35128 | 1:11.135 | ||
29th | 302 | Marco FANTINO | ITA19780625 | ITA | 1978 | 4:20.18327 | 2:24.46528 | 6:44.64829 | 1:12.432 | |||
30th | 310 | Andrey ZVEREV | RUS19821214 | RUS | 1982 | DISCO | 4:28.61231 | 2:29.03131 | 6:57.64330 | 1:25.427 | ||
31st | 334 | Mirco ANTONELLI | ITA19790818 | ITA | 1979 | 4:43.02533 | 2:21.74424 | 7:04.76931 | 1:32.553 | |||
32nd | 329 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI19720218 | SUI | 1972 | Suspension Center | 4:38.49932 | 2:29.50432 | 7:08.00332 | 1:35.787 | ||
33rd | 307 | Radek TOMAN | CZE19790810 | CZE | 1979 | Alpinestars Banshee / Oakley | 4:24.03330 | 2:48.38735 | 7:12.42033 | 1:40.204 | ||
34th | 312 | Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ | ESP19770728 | ESP | 1977 | Rumblebikes | 4:45.79534 | 2:43.33934 | 7:29.13434 | 1:56.918 | ||
35th | 326 | Jose GALLARDO GONZALEZ | ESP19810124 | ESP | 1981 | RAVET BIKE | 4:46.83535 | 2:51.19336 | 7:38.02835 | 2:05.812 | ||
36th | 314 | Dimitrios IGNATIADIS | GRE19701030 | GRE | 1970 | Glockenbike | 5:05.71838 | 2:42.35533 | 7:48.07336 | 2:15.857 | ||
37th | 328 | Mike WUTZLER | GER19800824 | GER | 1980 | Kommune 63 | 4:52.48336 | 3:12.68638 | 8:05.16937 | 2:32.953 | ||
38th | 298 | Georg DANNER | AUT19670803 | AUT | 1967 | Bergamont Panasonic Leogang | 5:35.66639 | 3:09.25237 | 8:44.91838 | 3:12.702 | ||
39th | 313 | Christian BLEYER | GER19800401 | GER | 1980 | Freesmile.de | 5:03.00637 | 3:42.68040 | 8:45.68639 | 3:13.470 | ||
40th | 333 | Josef KURZ | GER19820805 | GER | 1982 | www.kurz-rosenberg.de | 6:12.55640 | 3:22.39139 | 9:34.94740 | 4:02.731 | ||
41st | 335 | Gabriele INCAUDO | ITA19680619 | ITA | 1968 | 6:17.77141 | 3:43.45341 | 10:01.22441 | 4:29.008 | |||
42nd | 339 | Kirill KUTALOV | RUS19740214 | RUS | 1974 | 6:52.79842 | 3:55.94342 | 10:48.74142 | 5:16.525 | |||
43rd | 315 | Daniel APREUTESEI | AUT19810820 | ROU | 1981 | SRAM / Turner | 10:54.44643 | 4:41.77443 | 15:36.22043 | 10:04.004 | ||
305 | Roger BEUTLER | SUI19710822 | SUI | 1971 | Bike-corner | DNS | ||||||
311 | Maurus BIERI | SUI19730213 | SUI | 1973 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | DNS | ||||||
294 | Matthias HAAKE | GER19770312 | GER | 1977 | Reset Speedstuff / SRAM / Ufo | DNS | ||||||
295 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | SUI | 1974 | Velo Schrade - FOX - Logo | DNS | ||||||
306 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | GER | 1981 | Bergamont / bike-corner birsfel | DNS | ||||||
318 | Olivier PRZYGODA | FRA19770304 | FRA | 1977 | DNS | |||||||
292 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | SUI | 1971 | Giant / SPORT PLANET Allenwinden | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 360 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | FRA | 1996 | Prefal | 3:22.8091 | 1:49.8111 | 5:12.6201 | - | ||
2nd | 352 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | SWE | 1996 | Hanssonbil.s / TLD | 3:29.4823 | 1:51.4002 | 5:20.8822 | 8.262s | ||
3rd | 349 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | ITA | 1997 | Devinci | 3:27.4942 | 1:56.1503 | 5:23.6443 | 11.024s | ||
4th | 344 | Paolo RUBINO | ITA19960627 | ITA | 1996 | Devinci | 3:33.3634 | 1:58.4484 | 5:31.8114 | 19.191s | ||
5th | 342 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | SUI | 1996 | B-Bikes / Bomatec | 3:33.6175 | 2:07.86711 | 5:41.4845 | 28.864s | ||
6th | 345 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 3:41.9066 | 2:03.9746 | 5:45.8806 | 33.260s | ||
7th | 358 | Fabian KUSTER | SUI19960219 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 3:41.9437 | 2:04.5997 | 5:46.5427 | 33.922s | ||
8th | 341 | Jan VACEK | CZE19961222 | CZE | 1996 | AGang / E13 | 3:48.2729 | 2:01.6715 | 5:49.9438 | 37.323s | ||
9th | 356 | Niko KINDLE | LIE19960619 | LIE | 1996 | Bike Garage Triesen | 3:45.7508 | 2:08.47512 | 5:54.2259 | 41.605s | ||
10th | 362 | Davide BOATTO | ITA19960713 | ITA | 1996 | 3:51.61911 | 2:05.6509 | 5:57.26910 | 44.649s | |||
11th | 348 | Andre LEZUO | AUT19960807 | AUT | 1996 | Everyday26 / OBG / Rox / Turner | 3:51.91912 | 2:05.5008 | 5:57.41911 | 44.799s | ||
12th | 347 | Julius SACHSE | GER19960430 | GER | 1996 | Bergamont | 3:50.87410 | 2:07.30410 | 5:58.17812 | 45.558s | ||
13th | 355 | Sandro ENDER | SUI19960327 | SUI | 1996 | Implenia | 4:00.96213 | 2:14.07313 | 6:15.03513 | 1:02.415 | ||
14th | 363 | Davide FERRARI | ITA19960402 | ITA | 1996 | 4:01.73614 | 2:22.27116 | 6:24.00714 | 1:11.387 | |||
15th | 357 | Andreas BECKER | GER19961207 | GER | 1996 | Alutech / Grip / Soulrider e.V. | 4:06.90415 | 2:18.27614 | 6:25.18015 | 1:12.560 | ||
16th | 364 | Marco D'ORO | SUI19960805 | SUI | 1996 | Cyclone GmbH | 4:16.07019 | 2:18.71415 | 6:34.78416 | 1:22.164 | ||
17th | 350 | Vitaly KHRIPUNOV | RUS19961223 | RUS | 1996 | 4:07.24816 | 2:30.85518 | 6:38.10317 | 1:25.483 | |||
18th | 346 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SUI | 1996 | Suspension Center | 4:15.84718 | 2:22.80117 | 6:38.64818 | 1:26.028 | ||
19th | 359 | Timon JASCHENSKY | AUT19970105 | AUT | 1997 | Die Börse / Trail Solution | 4:09.05817 | 2:40.39220 | 6:49.45019 | 1:36.830 | ||
20th | 365 | Tobias HAUBL | GER19960913 | GER | 1996 | Bike-Mailorder / Contour / obg.fm | 4:31.80020 | 2:33.32119 | 7:05.12120 | 1:52.501 | ||
351 | Patrick KAMMER | SUI19960725 | SUI | 1996 | FOES USA | DNS | ||||||
354 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI19971004 | SUI | 1997 | Motorex / Power Bike / Ufo Plast | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GBR | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 3:31.3111 | 1:58.5031 | 5:29.8141 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | FRA | 1986 | Marzocchi / MONDRAKER / MS-RACING | 3:37.4922 | 2:04.1723 | 5:41.6642 | 11.850s | ||
3rd | 103 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | SUI | 1986 | SCOTT 11 | 3:39.0153 | 2:03.6662 | 5:42.6813 | 12.867s | ||
4th | 109 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | SLO | 1989 | 661 / GT Bicycles / Royal | 3:42.4544 | 2:15.0747 | 5:57.5284 | 27.714s | ||
5th | 105 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | GER | 1988 | Bergamont / RSV Rederberch / SRAM | 3:58.5405 | 2:10.9865 | 6:09.5265 | 39.712s | ||
6th | 110 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | SUI | 1991 | A&M AG / Oxpro / Tst | 4:01.2976 | 2:08.9294 | 6:10.2266 | 40.412s | ||
7th | 104 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SUI | 1987 | SC-INTENSE | 4:04.4397 | 2:12.7756 | 6:17.2147 | 47.400s | ||
8th | 114 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | SUI | 1984 | Fatwork / iXS / Specialized | 4:07.4788 | 2:17.4728 | 6:24.9508 | 55.136s | ||
9th | 111 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | FRA | 1988 | Lac Blanc bike park / Solid Bikes | 4:16.6889 | 2:22.3939 | 6:39.0819 | 1:09.267 | ||
10th | 108 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | ECU | 1984 | Adidas / ministerio del deporte | 4:20.82010 | 2:41.13212 | 7:01.95210 | 1:32.138 | ||
11th | 112 | Noemi DERRON | SUI19820906 | SUI | 1982 | ALEXRIMS-Sapim-MALOJA-adidas e | 4:37.35512 | 2:26.56111 | 7:03.91611 | 1:34.102 | ||
12th | 119 | Nicole CAVIGELLI | SUI19891018 | SUI | 1989 | 4:36.40211 | 2:44.13313 | 7:20.53512 | 1:50.721 | |||
13th | 107 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | GER | 1988 | Giant-Maxxis-Sixpack-Magura | 5:04.65614 | 2:24.28410 | 7:28.94013 | 1:59.126 | ||
14th | 122 | Linda MORGENTHALER | SUI19830517 | SUI | 1983 | V-Sport.ch | 4:58.07713 | 3:05.26015 | 8:03.33714 | 2:33.523 | ||
15th | 123 | Rianne VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19860622 | NED | 1986 | 5:43.84615 | 3:07.11216 | 8:50.95815 | 3:21.144 | |||
16th | 121 | Lisa KREUZER ° | AUT19950124 | AUT | 1995 | Bergamont / Leogang / Panasonic | 5:49.89416 | 3:02.66414 | 8:52.55816 | 3:22.744 | ||
106 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | FRA | 1990 | Passion vélo / Specialized | DNF | ||||||
117 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | FRA | 1992 | GT Bicycles | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified