Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | RSA | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 1:44.8832 | 1:44.1173 | 3:29.0003 | 1:40.9251 | 1:40.6462 | 3:21.5711 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | CAN | 1989 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:45.2974 | 1:43.6422 | 3:28.9392 | 1:42.7154 | 1:40.5721 | 3:23.2872 | 1.716s | ||
3rd | 2 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | NZL | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:46.3877 | 1:44.8184 | 3:31.2056 | 1:43.7246 | 1:41.7803 | 3:25.5043 | 3.933s | ||
4th | 5 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | FRA | 1985 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:45.0993 | 1:45.7018 | 3:30.8004 | 1:41.8822 | 1:43.8028 | 3:25.6844 | 4.113s | ||
5th | 4 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GBR | 1985 | GT Factory Racing | 3:33.527290 | 1:48.05423 | 5:21.581285 | 1:42.5873 | 1:43.1394 | 3:25.7265 | 4.155s | ||
6th | 13 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | AUS | 1983 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | 1:45.7325 | 1:45.1185 | 3:30.8505 | 1:43.2225 | 1:43.2755 | 3:26.4976 | 4.926s | ||
7th | 31 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | NZL | 1992 | 1:47.87513 | 1:46.24011 | 3:34.11512 | 1:44.1097 | 1:43.4887 | 3:27.5977 | 6.026s | |||
8th | 10 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | FRA | 1990 | LABYRINTH SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 1:47.1239 | 1:46.0159 | 3:33.1389 | 1:44.8119 | 1:43.3566 | 3:28.1678 | 6.596s | ||
9th | 20 | Josh BUTTON | AUS19891125 | AUS | 1989 | SC-INTENSE | 1:49.37326 | 1:49.12631 | 3:38.49927 | 1:44.85310 | 1:43.8359 | 3:28.6889 | 7.117s | ||
10th | 9 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | NZL | 1988 | Lapierre international | 1:47.53011 | 1:45.1206 | 3:32.6508 | 1:46.03415 | 1:44.05210 | 3:30.08610 | 8.515s | ||
11th | 11 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | COL | 1990 | CG RACING BRIGADE | 1:46.8558 | 1:48.00920 | 3:34.86413 | 1:45.20611 | 1:45.21412 | 3:30.42011 | 8.849s | ||
12th | 25 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | GER | 1989 | Mag41.de Racing Team | 1:49.22823 | 1:46.60413 | 3:35.83216 | 1:47.01621 | 1:44.63111 | 3:31.64712 | 10.076s | ||
13th | 21 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | GBR19870520 | GBR | 1987 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 1:48.10314 | 1:48.83629 | 3:36.93919 | 1:46.22517 | 1:45.55813 | 3:31.78313 | 10.212s | ||
14th | 8 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | RSA | 1984 | Giant | 1:47.55112 | 1:46.45312 | 3:34.00411 | 1:45.83014 | 1:45.97316 | 3:31.80314 | 10.232s | ||
15th | 22 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GER | 1977 | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | 1:48.33717 | 1:47.30617 | 3:35.64315 | 1:46.13316 | 1:45.85414 | 3:31.98715 | 10.416s | ||
16th | 17 | Cédric GRACIA | FRA19780323 | FRA | 1978 | CG RACING BRIGADE | 1:47.32110 | 1:46.10610 | 3:33.42710 | 1:45.79313 | 1:46.76122 | 3:32.55416 | 10.983s | ||
17th | 15 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | FRA | 1986 | SC-INTENSE | 1:51.34846 | 1:48.61728 | 3:39.96532 | 1:46.84119 | 1:46.25719 | 3:33.09817 | 11.527s | ||
18th | 14 | Loïc BRUNI ° | FRA19940513 | FRA | 1994 | Lapierre international | 1:54.36977 | 1:47.56118 | 3:41.93046 | 1:45.71912 | 1:47.61531 | 3:33.33418 | 11.763s | ||
19th | 30 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | IRL | 1986 | Dirt Norco | 1:48.21215 | 1:47.04216 | 3:35.25414 | 1:47.58226 | 1:46.52420 | 3:34.10619 | 12.535s | ||
20th | 12 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | AUT | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:49.22422 | 1:49.74234 | 3:38.96629 | 1:47.35625 | 1:46.92624 | 3:34.28220 | 12.711s | ||
21st | 43 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | SLO | 1982 | KK ČRN TRN | 1:51.43947 | 1:50.38841 | 3:41.82745 | 1:46.98220 | 1:47.30128 | 3:34.28321 | 12.712s | ||
22nd | 42 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | AUT | 1990 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 1:49.12419 | 1:49.78235 | 3:38.90628 | 1:48.41841 | 1:46.01317 | 3:34.43122 | 12.860s | ||
23rd | 24 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | ITA | 1986 | PILA BLACK ARROWS | 1:50.36839 | 15:08.393291 | 16:58.761291 | 1:47.85129 | 1:46.73821 | 3:34.58923 | 13.018s | ||
24th | 55 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | AUS | 1982 | Team Norco INTL. | 1:49.38327 | 1:48.03322 | 3:37.41623 | 1:48.66545 | 1:45.95815 | 3:34.62324 | 13.052s | ||
25th | 67 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GER | 1988 | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | 1:49.84331 | 1:47.95019 | 3:37.79325 | 1:47.87730 | 1:46.82823 | 3:34.70525 | 13.134s | ||
26th | 33 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | GBR | 1990 | 1:49.36725 | 1:48.01421 | 3:37.38122 | 1:48.58543 | 1:46.23518 | 3:34.82026 | 13.249s | |||
27th | 32 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RSA | 1987 | Canfield Factory Team | 1:49.17421 | 1:48.14324 | 3:37.31721 | 1:47.20224 | 1:47.62532 | 3:34.82727 | 13.256s | ||
28th | 35 | Duncan RIFFLE | USA19861029 | USA | 1986 | Dirt Norco | 1:50.69243 | 1:48.45726 | 3:39.14930 | 1:47.18223 | 1:47.89835 | 3:35.08028 | 13.509s | ||
29th | 34 | Nejc RUTAR | SLO19890427 | SLO | 1989 | Unior Tools | 1:49.98834 | 1:49.55632 | 3:39.54431 | 1:48.22936 | 1:46.94125 | 3:35.17029 | 13.599s | ||
30th | 45 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | SLO | 1991 | Unior Tools | 1:51.46048 | 1:50.33439 | 3:41.79444 | 1:48.55742 | 1:46.99426 | 3:35.55130 | 13.980s | ||
31st | 46 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | SWE | 1990 | PILA BLACK ARROWS | 1:50.32737 | 1:46.89515 | 3:37.22220 | 1:48.36440 | 1:47.20227 | 3:35.56631 | 13.995s | ||
32nd | 49 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | SUI | 1992 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:49.23924 | 1:50.88547 | 3:40.12433 | 1:47.09122 | 1:48.78143 | 3:35.87232 | 14.301s | ||
33rd | 62 | Guillaume CAUVIN ° | FRA19940521 | FRA | 1994 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | 1:50.36638 | 1:51.62755 | 3:41.99347 | 1:46.82918 | 1:49.17747 | 3:36.00633 | 14.435s | ||
34th | 7 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | NZL | 1988 | Lapierre international | 1:48.79718 | 1:48.90130 | 3:37.69824 | 1:48.14635 | 1:47.88034 | 3:36.02634 | 14.455s | ||
35th | 27 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR19930927 | GBR | 1993 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 1:49.97933 | 1:50.36240 | 3:40.34136 | 1:48.26638 | 1:47.95436 | 3:36.22035 | 14.649s | ||
36th | 84 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | AUT | 1992 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 1:53.54767 | 1:51.35349 | 3:44.90058 | 1:47.62427 | 1:48.68442 | 3:36.30836 | 14.737s | ||
37th | 19 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | SVK | 1982 | POLCSTER RACING | 1:50.39240 | 1:50.66743 | 3:41.05941 | 1:47.65728 | 1:48.65240 | 3:36.30937 | 14.738s | ||
38th | 18 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | SWE | 1988 | Team Åre bikepark powerd by: W | 1:49.87732 | 1:48.32225 | 3:38.19926 | 1:48.92048 | 1:47.39030 | 3:36.31038 | 14.739s | ||
39th | 39 | Timothy BENTLEY | RSA19920723 | RSA | 1992 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | 1:51.77854 | 1:52.36563 | 3:44.14353 | 1:47.95732 | 1:49.11545 | 3:37.07239 | 15.501s | ||
40th | 28 | Nico VINK | BEL19830323 | BEL | 1983 | Rose Vaujany Gravity Mountainb | 1:50.10435 | 1:50.77744 | 3:40.88140 | 1:49.92355 | 1:47.32129 | 3:37.24440 | 15.673s | ||
41st | 57 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | SUI | 1987 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:52.44659 | 1:51.84357 | 3:44.28955 | 1:47.95031 | 1:49.41448 | 3:37.36441 | 15.793s | ||
42nd | 139 | Joe CONNELL ° | GBR19940320 | GBR | 1994 | Prestige Cycles / Zerode | 1:52.52860 | 1:49.97938 | 3:42.50749 | 1:48.64144 | 1:48.78844 | 3:37.42942 | 15.858s | ||
43rd | 74 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | AUT | 1989 | Canfield Factory Team | 1:49.15520 | 1:51.08048 | 3:40.23534 | 1:48.34439 | 1:49.16346 | 3:37.50743 | 15.936s | ||
44th | 50 | Adam VAGNER | CZE19810425 | CZE | 1981 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 1:54.89487 | 1:53.23167 | 3:48.12573 | 1:49.36352 | 1:48.25238 | 3:37.61544 | 16.044s | ||
45th | 73 | Joonas SAVOLAINEN | FIN19930401 | FIN | 1993 | 1:54.92489 | 1:52.60665 | 3:47.53069 | 1:49.83553 | 1:48.25839 | 3:38.09345 | 16.522s | |||
46th | 167 | Francesco COLOMBO ° | ITA19951209 | ITA | 1995 | Axo progest / Scott | 1:53.48364 | 1:53.51868 | 3:47.00167 | 1:48.78546 | 1:49.95451 | 3:38.73946 | 17.168s | ||
47th | 279 | Noel NIEDERBERGER ° | SUI19950821 | SUI | 1995 | SCOTT 11 | 1:53.49465 | 1:54.43779 | 3:47.93172 | 1:50.16256 | 1:48.68341 | 3:38.84547 | 17.274s | ||
48th | 58 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SUI | 1988 | SC-INTENSE | 1:50.58741 | 1:49.95237 | 3:40.53938 | 1:49.25951 | 1:49.63550 | 3:38.89448 | 17.323s | ||
49th | 184 | Stanislav SEHNAL ° | CZE19940609 | CZE | 1994 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 1:54.19574 | 1:52.25160 | 3:46.44664 | 1:51.23467 | 1:47.69233 | 3:38.92649 | 17.355s | ||
50th | 41 | Alex BOND (elt) | GBR19890505 | GBR | 1989 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 1:50.21736 | 1:51.41850 | 3:41.63543 | 1:48.26437 | 1:51.30264 | 3:39.56650 | 17.995s | ||
51st | 40 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | FRA | 1991 | Lapierre international | 1:46.1676 | 1:45.6357 | 3:31.8027 | 1:44.8018 | 1:55.139104 | 3:39.94051 | 18.369s | ||
52nd | 29 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | ITA | 1985 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 1:52.14757 | 1:51.44951 | 3:43.59651 | 1:48.84247 | 1:51.36867 | 3:40.21052 | 18.639s | ||
53rd | 26 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | GBR | 1990 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 1:49.75630 | 1:51.57654 | 3:41.33242 | 1:49.88354 | 1:50.64257 | 3:40.52553 | 18.954s | ||
54th | 48 | Ludo MAY | SUI19890403 | SUI | 1989 | Norco | 1:54.69581 | 1:53.64271 | 3:48.33774 | 1:50.35157 | 1:50.23654 | 3:40.58754 | 19.016s | ||
55th | 267 | Siegfried ZELLNER ° | GER19950304 | GER | 1995 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 1:53.36163 | 1:51.76156 | 3:45.12260 | 1:50.61361 | 1:50.15653 | 3:40.76955 | 19.198s | ||
56th | 136 | Maxime CHAPUIS ° | SUI19941222 | SUI | 1994 | Hot Point | 1:54.89988 | 1:54.63481 | 3:49.53379 | 1:51.04565 | 1:49.95752 | 3:41.00256 | 19.431s | ||
57th | 70 | Jan CEPELAK ° | CZE19940702 | CZE | 1994 | 661 / E13 / Katmar Team / MONDRAKER | 1:51.69851 | 1:56.00891 | 3:47.70670 | 1:48.94249 | 1:52.09971 | 3:41.04157 | 19.470s | ||
58th | 53 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | GER | 1985 | Mag41 Racing Team | 1:53.62069 | 1:50.83445 | 3:44.45457 | 1:51.56770 | 1:49.61649 | 3:41.18358 | 19.612s | ||
59th | 87 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | GER | 1982 | Radon Factory Team | 1:51.77053 | 1:52.54664 | 3:44.31656 | 1:50.40759 | 1:51.10460 | 3:41.51159 | 19.940s | ||
60th | 61 | Martin KNAPEC ° | SVK19941204 | SVK | 1994 | NOVATEC - CTM | 1:51.49950 | 1:58.378113 | 3:49.87782 | 1:50.39858 | 1:51.33765 | 3:41.73560 | 20.164s | ||
61st | 37 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | CZE | 1985 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:50.89344 | 1:52.32862 | 3:43.22150 | 1:49.16450 | 1:52.61777 | 3:41.78161 | 20.210s | ||
62nd | 94 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | 1989 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 1:54.82686 | 1:53.64872 | 3:48.47476 | 1:51.40069 | 1:50.68958 | 3:42.08962 | 20.518s | ||
63rd | 86 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | GER | 1989 | Mountainbike Rider Racing Team | 1:54.03773 | 1:51.48652 | 3:45.52361 | 1:51.04666 | 1:51.33966 | 3:42.38563 | 20.814s | ||
64th | 44 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | FRA | 1988 | SCOTT 11 | 1:53.53666 | 1:51.56553 | 3:45.10159 | 1:51.69672 | 1:51.12561 | 3:42.82164 | 21.250s | ||
65th | 156 | Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | FIN | 1992 | 1:54.74884 | 1:53.59770 | 3:48.34575 | 1:51.96574 | 1:50.87259 | 3:42.83765 | 21.266s | |||
66th | 66 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | GER | 1991 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:51.90955 | 1:52.32461 | 3:44.23354 | 1:50.40759 | 1:52.44173 | 3:42.84866 | 21.277s | ||
67th | 64 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | SWE | 1990 | Team Åre bikepark powerd by: W | 1:53.60268 | 1:52.21558 | 3:45.81762 | 1:52.56878 | 1:50.63156 | 3:43.19967 | 21.628s | ||
68th | 134 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | GER | 1988 | RACERGY | 1:53.01262 | 1:53.55869 | 3:46.57065 | 1:52.08676 | 1:51.29463 | 3:43.38068 | 21.809s | ||
69th | 63 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | SUI | 1983 | Stöckli Bike | 1:54.71982 | 1:52.76966 | 3:47.48868 | 1:51.64471 | 1:51.88570 | 3:43.52969 | 21.958s | ||
70th | 59 | Petr TRESNAK | CZE19920529 | CZE | 1992 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 2:35.969283 | 1:57.355103 | 4:33.324250 | 1:53.20585 | 1:50.52755 | 3:43.73270 | 22.161s | ||
71st | 95 | Johannes SÜTTER | GER19900909 | GER | 1990 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:53.73170 | 1:56.889100 | 3:50.62086 | 1:50.91263 | 1:53.25983 | 3:44.17171 | 22.600s | ||
72nd | 135 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | GER | 1988 | RACERGY | 1:52.33258 | 1:53.78674 | 3:46.11863 | 1:51.35968 | 1:52.98080 | 3:44.33972 | 22.768s | ||
73rd | 83 | Ondrej BARTA | CZE19860929 | CZE | 1986 | ULTIMATE RACING team | 1:54.80685 | 1:57.788112 | 3:52.59496 | 1:50.80762 | 1:53.69188 | 3:44.49873 | 22.927s | ||
74th | 68 | Mathias HAAS | AUT19810330 | AUT | 1981 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 1:51.71352 | 1:54.98484 | 3:46.69766 | 1:50.97364 | 1:53.75189 | 3:44.72474 | 23.153s | ||
75th | 65 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | SUI | 1988 | GT- Akira Tuning Racing | 1:54.65579 | 1:54.00175 | 3:48.65677 | 1:52.74181 | 1:52.22072 | 3:44.96175 | 23.390s | ||
76th | 96 | Carlo CAIRE ° | ITA19940804 | ITA | 1994 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:53.97071 | 1:53.77573 | 3:47.74571 | 1:52.37477 | 1:52.93579 | 3:45.30976 | 23.738s | ||
77th | 92 | Kamil TATARKOVIC | CZE19850705 | CZE | 1985 | Commencal FDF Team | 1:56.06899 | 1:54.01276 | 3:50.08083 | 1:54.20198 | 1:51.17062 | 3:45.37177 | 23.800s | ||
78th | 187 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | SUI | 1988 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 1:56.330101 | 1:56.06092 | 3:52.39094 | 1:53.87794 | 1:51.64769 | 3:45.52478 | 23.953s | ||
79th | 244 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | ESP19910610 | ESP | 1991 | mountainbiketours | 1:54.40278 | 1:57.412104 | 3:51.81491 | 1:53.94295 | 1:51.58668 | 3:45.52879 | 23.957s | ||
79th | 99 | Jure ŽABJEK ° | SLO19951011 | SLO | 1995 | Rajd Trek | 2:07.346194 | 1:54.88483 | 4:02.230139 | 1:51.87873 | 1:53.65086 | 3:45.52879 | 23.957s | ||
81st | 69 | Kristof LENSSENS | BEL19830209 | BEL | 1983 | BARRACUDA / Kona | 1:51.46349 | 1:52.22159 | 3:43.68452 | 1:52.62079 | 1:53.14782 | 3:45.76781 | 24.196s | ||
82nd | 85 | Ondrej STEPANEK ° | CZE19940118 | CZE | 1994 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 1:55.47493 | 1:54.71282 | 3:50.18684 | 1:53.80092 | 1:52.52175 | 3:46.32182 | 24.750s | ||
83rd | 151 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | FRA | 1992 | mtb dh (monaco) | 1:56.06198 | 1:54.99785 | 3:51.05888 | 1:53.61991 | 1:53.33684 | 3:46.95583 | 25.384s | ||
84th | 204 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | SUI | 1990 | Friedli Bike Style | 1:57.593109 | 2:05.093172 | 4:02.686140 | 1:54.671104 | 1:52.47474 | 3:47.14584 | 25.574s | ||
85th | 281 | Lukas SPLICHAL | CZE19920406 | CZE | 1992 | SK Grafobal | 1:55.38690 | 1:54.25878 | 3:49.64481 | 1:54.692105 | 1:52.57676 | 3:47.26885 | 25.697s | ||
86th | 75 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | SUI | 1990 | 1:54.24376 | 1:55.39088 | 3:49.63380 | 1:53.80293 | 1:53.65687 | 3:47.45886 | 25.887s | |||
87th | 132 | Andrea MOCELLIN | ITA19911111 | ITA | 1991 | Axo progest / Scott | 1:58.565119 | 2:10.693216 | 4:09.258169 | 1:53.29386 | 1:54.31195 | 3:47.60487 | 26.033s | ||
88th | 186 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | GER | 1985 | COPE Gravity Squad | 1:55.53894 | 1:56.69697 | 3:52.23493 | 1:53.58190 | 1:54.03592 | 3:47.61688 | 26.045s | ||
89th | 76 | Marcel BEER | SUI19851227 | SUI | GT Bicycles | 1:55.76096 | 1:56.69096 | 3:52.45095 | 1:53.47389 | 1:54.18494 | 3:47.65789 | 26.086s | |||
90th | 81 | Jan URUBA ° | CZE19941127 | CZE | 1994 | SK Grafobal | 1:54.68180 | 1:54.13877 | 3:48.81978 | 1:54.24699 | 1:53.41485 | 3:47.66090 | 26.089s | ||
91st | 182 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | AUT | 1990 | Canfield Bikes | 1:55.41291 | 1:56.78399 | 3:52.19592 | 1:53.15183 | 1:54.63499 | 3:47.78591 | 26.214s | ||
92nd | 90 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | 1991 | Ridebook | 1:52.78861 | 2:14.626242 | 4:07.414162 | 1:53.19784 | 1:54.749100 | 3:47.94692 | 26.375s | ||
93rd | 264 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | NED | 1992 | Rose Vaujany Gravity Mountainb | 1:55.62095 | 1:55.11086 | 3:50.73087 | 1:54.324102 | 1:53.76290 | 3:48.08693 | 26.515s | ||
94th | 257 | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | SLO | 1992 | Rajd Trek | 1:57.549108 | 2:00.118131 | 3:57.667114 | 1:52.01975 | 1:56.289115 | 3:48.30894 | 26.737s | ||
95th | 78 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | GER | 1992 | SOLID FACTORY TEAM | 1:54.02672 | 2:10.205211 | 4:04.231147 | 1:54.281101 | 1:54.13093 | 3:48.41195 | 26.840s | ||
96th | 145 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | GER | 1993 | Maxxis / Norco / Rockers Bikeshop | 1:59.960130 | 1:56.07593 | 3:56.035106 | 1:54.783107 | 1:53.97291 | 3:48.75596 | 27.184s | ||
97th | 185 | Mario REINBACHER | AUT19900225 | AUT | 1990 | COPE Gravity Sqad | 1:56.475102 | 1:54.60380 | 3:51.07889 | 1:55.905112 | 1:52.98481 | 3:48.88997 | 27.318s | ||
98th | 183 | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | CZE | 1987 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 1:57.960114 | 1:59.267124 | 3:57.227113 | 1:53.42087 | 1:55.514106 | 3:48.93498 | 27.363s | ||
99th | 91 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | GER | 1987 | Trek Bicycle Munich | 1:59.586128 | 2:00.121132 | 3:59.707122 | 1:54.247100 | 1:54.928101 | 3:49.17599 | 27.604s | ||
100th | 298 | Jakob THUNELL ° | SWE19951109 | SWE | 1995 | Team Åre bikepark powerd by: W | 1:57.660110 | 2:01.437145 | 3:59.097120 | 1:56.513118 | 1:52.68778 | 3:49.200100 | 27.629s | ||
101st | 166 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | ESP19930225 | ESP | 1993 | AVIA COP DE PEDAL | 1:59.361124 | 1:57.582108 | 3:56.943111 | 1:55.426110 | 1:54.63298 | 3:50.058101 | 28.487s | ||
102nd | 225 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | SUI | 1981 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:56.551105 | 1:58.705120 | 3:55.256104 | 1:52.98982 | 1:57.310123 | 3:50.299102 | 28.728s | ||
103rd | 157 | Gianluca VERNASSA ° | ITA19950904 | ITA | 1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:52.00356 | 1:50.45242 | 3:42.45548 | 1:47.97434 | 2:02.416169 | 3:50.390103 | 28.819s | ||
104th | 79 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | RUS | 1988 | RaceStar | 1:56.494103 | 1:56.905101 | 3:53.39998 | 1:54.412103 | 1:56.159112 | 3:50.571104 | 29.000s | ||
105th | 82 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | BEL | 1991 | singletrack bikes GT | 1:58.005115 | 1:57.029102 | 3:55.034102 | 1:56.131113 | 1:54.59597 | 3:50.726105 | 29.155s | ||
106th | 93 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | BEL | 1989 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 2:10.213217 | 1:56.43695 | 4:06.649158 | 1:56.166115 | 1:54.56196 | 3:50.727106 | 29.156s | ||
107th | 448 | Andreas GASSER | AUT19900406 | AUT | 1990 | 1:57.156107 | 1:59.046121 | 3:56.202107 | 1:53.94796 | 1:57.446126 | 3:51.393107 | 29.822s | |||
108th | 189 | Grégory BRUNACHE | FRA19881013 | FRA | 1988 | devil biker | 2:00.462131 | 1:59.601126 | 4:00.063126 | 1:56.392116 | 1:55.071102 | 3:51.463108 | 29.892s | ||
109th | 77 | Matej LAKTIS | SVK19901010 | SVK | 1990 | NOVATEC - CTM | 1:55.96597 | 1:57.660110 | 3:53.62599 | 1:52.64280 | 1:59.051142 | 3:51.693109 | 30.122s | ||
110th | 254 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | SUI | 1991 | Radbar-Racing Team | 1:59.652129 | 1:57.556107 | 3:57.208112 | 1:56.141114 | 1:55.606108 | 3:51.747110 | 30.176s | ||
111th | 142 | Antoine BAGNOUD ° | SUI19940816 | SUI | 1994 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 1:59.019123 | 2:04.835169 | 4:03.854146 | 1:55.665111 | 1:56.621118 | 3:52.286111 | 30.715s | ||
112th | 188 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | SUI | 1989 | cransmountainracing team | 1:59.396125 | 1:57.541106 | 3:56.937110 | 1:57.175121 | 1:55.757110 | 3:52.932112 | 31.361s | ||
113th | 265 | Daniël PRIJKEL | NED19880608 | NED | 1988 | Rose Vaujany Gravity Mountainb | 2:01.277140 | 1:58.677119 | 3:59.954124 | 1:57.858127 | 1:55.151105 | 3:53.009113 | 31.438s | ||
114th | 149 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | FRA | 1989 | lyon mountain bike | 1:58.132116 | 1:57.468105 | 3:55.600105 | 1:57.614124 | 1:55.740109 | 3:53.354114 | 31.783s | ||
115th | 356 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | GER | 1992 | 2:02.516155 | 2:02.572150 | 4:05.088150 | 1:58.312137 | 1:55.103103 | 3:53.415115 | 31.844s | |||
116th | 248 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | GER | 1983 | N6P-Antidote Europe | 2:03.056165 | 2:00.564138 | 4:03.620145 | 1:57.390122 | 1:56.036111 | 3:53.426116 | 31.855s | ||
117th | 331 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | GER | 1986 | Young Guns Racing | 2:01.429144 | 2:00.660139 | 4:02.089136 | 1:57.712125 | 1:56.194113 | 3:53.906117 | 32.335s | ||
118th | 180 | Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA | ESP19930427 | ESP | 1993 | BTT PREMIA DE DALT | 2:01.182138 | 2:00.098130 | 4:01.280129 | 1:58.424139 | 1:55.541107 | 3:53.965118 | 32.394s | ||
119th | 141 | Martin HANAK | CZE19911024 | CZE | 1991 | Commencal Oneal team | 1:56.497104 | 1:58.573116 | 3:55.070103 | 1:55.352108 | 1:58.634137 | 3:53.986119 | 32.415s | ||
120th | 218 | Jonathan NUFER | SUI19880824 | SUI | 1988 | ig bergvelo | 2:02.034151 | 1:59.637127 | 4:01.671132 | 1:57.964128 | 1:56.737119 | 3:54.701120 | 33.130s | ||
121st | 258 | Anže ŽABJEK ° | SLO19940505 | SLO | 1994 | Rajd Trek | 2:02.031150 | 2:04.783168 | 4:06.814160 | 1:57.012120 | 1:57.872130 | 3:54.884121 | 33.313s | ||
122nd | 274 | Moritz STROEER | GER19891114 | GER | 1989 | RUDEL | 2:02.878161 | 2:02.881154 | 4:05.759153 | 1:56.931119 | 1:57.980132 | 3:54.911122 | 33.340s | ||
123rd | 344 | Bernhard KAMMEL | GER19920707 | GER | 1992 | 1:58.615121 | 2:02.896155 | 4:01.511131 | 1:58.107133 | 1:56.906122 | 3:55.013123 | 33.442s | |||
124th | 170 | Benjamin ROUILLER ° | SUI19941102 | SUI | 1994 | Bicross Club du Chablais | 1:58.657122 | 1:59.874129 | 3:58.531117 | 1:58.022130 | 1:57.396124 | 3:55.418124 | 33.847s | ||
125th | 247 | Igor SHILIN | RUS19871220 | RUS | 1987 | 2:00.869136 | 2:08.405198 | 4:09.274170 | 1:59.378149 | 1:56.509117 | 3:55.887125 | 34.316s | |||
126th | 158 | Máte ETTINGSHAUSEN ° | HUN19950903 | HUN | 1995 | 2GP LIMIT Team | 2:04.593174 | 2:00.825141 | 4:05.418152 | 1:58.710141 | 1:57.510127 | 3:56.220126 | 34.649s | ||
127th | 246 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | GER | 1986 | N6P antidote europe | 2:01.281141 | 2:00.727140 | 4:02.008135 | 1:58.030131 | 1:58.316134 | 3:56.346127 | 34.775s | ||
128th | 316 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | GER | 1982 | TREK Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:01.123137 | 1:57.724111 | 3:58.847119 | 1:59.572151 | 1:56.798120 | 3:56.370128 | 34.799s | ||
129th | 295 | Danny SØRENSEN | DEN19890612 | DEN | 1989 | Switchbacks | 2:02.587157 | 2:00.920142 | 4:03.507144 | 1:59.064143 | 1:57.417125 | 3:56.481129 | 34.910s | ||
130th | 174 | Kevin FRISCH | AUT19930615 | AUT | 1993 | Bikebox Racing | 2:00.856135 | 1:58.567115 | 3:59.423121 | 1:58.122134 | 1:58.362135 | 3:56.484130 | 34.913s | ||
131st | 268 | Patrick KONTSCHIEDER | AUT19890618 | AUT | 1989 | RRP Revolution Racing Projekt | 1:58.542118 | 2:01.423144 | 3:59.965125 | 1:57.527123 | 1:59.006141 | 3:56.533131 | 34.962s | ||
132nd | 290 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | AUT | 1992 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 1:57.774113 | 1:58.596117 | 3:56.370108 | 1:58.000129 | 1:58.864139 | 3:56.864132 | 35.293s | ||
133rd | 337 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | NED | 1992 | DNF | 1:59.313148 | 1:57.594128 | 3:56.907133 | 35.336s | |||||
134th | 260 | Alexander KURZ ° | AUT19941127 | AUT | 1994 | Redneck Riders | 2:00.537132 | 2:00.537136 | 4:01.074128 | 1:58.346138 | 1:58.723138 | 3:57.069134 | 35.498s | ||
135th | 88 | Rene SCHMIDT (1984) | GER19840330 | GER | 1984 | follow me by GT | 2:18.964268 | 2:46.233287 | 5:05.197280 | 1:59.462150 | 1:57.699129 | 3:57.161135 | 35.590s | ||
136th | 171 | Blaise TURIN ° | SUI19950224 | SUI | 1995 | Bicross Club du Chablais | 1:59.429126 | 1:59.179123 | 3:58.608118 | 1:59.104146 | 1:58.168133 | 3:57.272136 | 35.701s | ||
137th | 361 | Ruben TORENBEEK | NED19890704 | NED | 1989 | 2:00.826133 | 2:02.387148 | 4:03.213142 | 1:59.070145 | 1:58.388136 | 3:57.458137 | 35.887s | |||
138th | 71 | Rajmund LUKACS | HUN19900521 | HUN | 1990 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNF | 1:57.731126 | 2:00.023148 | 3:57.754138 | 36.183s | ||||
139th | 273 | Pascal SCHEER | GER19890428 | GER | 1989 | RUDEL | 1:55.45392 | 1:56.30394 | 3:51.75690 | 2:01.960176 | 1:56.253114 | 3:58.213139 | 36.642s | ||
140th | 212 | Tim DREXLER ° | GER19940120 | GER | 1994 | Gravity Racing Team | 2:19.759270 | 2:02.781153 | 4:22.540219 | 1:58.631140 | 1:59.903147 | 3:58.534140 | 36.963s | ||
141st | 373 | Armin WEBER | AUT19930112 | AUT | 1993 | UNION VR fahrradprofi.at | 2:02.903163 | 2:06.498180 | 4:09.401171 | 1:58.216135 | 2:00.523152 | 3:58.739141 | 37.168s | ||
142nd | 235 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | FRA | 1993 | lyon mountain bike | 2:01.282142 | 2:00.415135 | 4:01.697133 | 1:59.065144 | 1:59.893146 | 3:58.958142 | 37.387s | ||
143rd | 54 | Rossen KOVACHEV | BUL19881118 | BUL | 1988 | Drag Racing | 2:37.319286 | 2:02.760152 | 4:40.079263 | 2:01.096168 | 1:57.885131 | 3:58.981143 | 37.410s | ||
144th | 272 | Luca BIWER ° | GER19941029 | GER | 1994 | RUDEL | 1:57.680111 | 1:59.141122 | 3:56.821109 | 2:03.428189 | 1:56.309116 | 3:59.737144 | 38.166s | ||
145th | 360 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | GER | 1993 | 2:03.544169 | 2:06.453179 | 4:09.997174 | 2:01.003166 | 1:58.991140 | 3:59.994145 | 38.423s | |||
146th | 194 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | GER | 1992 | Broductions / DJK-Herdorf | 2:01.894149 | 2:00.232134 | 4:02.126137 | 2:00.298157 | 1:59.741145 | 4:00.039146 | 38.468s | ||
147th | 190 | Simon BRUM | FRA19900503 | FRA | 1990 | devil biker | 2:05.488178 | 2:07.423188 | 4:12.911186 | 2:00.302158 | 2:00.172149 | 4:00.474147 | 38.903s | ||
148th | 222 | Roman WILHELMER | AUT19900911 | AUT | 1990 | INN.vertical RACING ASVÖ | 1:59.517127 | 2:00.554137 | 4:00.071127 | 1:56.398117 | 2:04.109180 | 4:00.507148 | 38.936s | ||
149th | 221 | Luca POSSI ° | ITA19940917 | ITA | 1994 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 2:06.613186 | 2:05.376174 | 4:11.989181 | 2:00.971164 | 1:59.649144 | 4:00.620149 | 39.049s | ||
150th | 242 | Jan PAVLAS ° | CZE19940908 | CZE | 1994 | 661 / E13 / Katmar Team / MONDRAKER | 2:06.715188 | 2:07.323186 | 4:14.038190 | 1:58.775142 | 2:01.856166 | 4:00.631150 | 39.060s | ||
151st | 133 | Pavel CEP | CZE19860111 | CZE | 1986 | BRT Olomouc | 1:56.285100 | 1:57.605109 | 3:53.890100 | 2:03.975193 | 1:56.851121 | 4:00.826151 | 39.255s | ||
152nd | 266 | Christoph EDER | AUT19861223 | AUT | 1986 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 2:37.245285 | 2:03.753164 | 4:40.998264 | 1:54.710106 | 2:06.226195 | 4:00.936152 | 39.365s | ||
153rd | 200 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | GER | 1980 | Flatout Suspension / Nicolai | 2:02.729158 | 2:03.348159 | 4:06.077155 | 1:59.930155 | 2:01.022158 | 4:00.952153 | 39.381s | ||
154th | 179 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | AUT19850919 | AUT | 1985 | Bikestore / Bodenhaftung | 2:07.937201 | 2:09.632206 | 4:17.569200 | 2:00.903163 | 2:00.340151 | 4:01.243154 | 39.672s | ||
155th | 162 | Lukas KUFFER | GER19890518 | GER | 1989 | Amok Racing | 2:02.468154 | 2:02.531149 | 4:04.999148 | 2:01.937175 | 1:59.474143 | 4:01.411155 | 39.840s | ||
156th | 240 | Mario ROẞMADL | GER19891222 | GER | 1989 | Mario Bros. DH Racing Team | 2:02.192153 | 2:04.549165 | 4:06.741159 | 1:59.974156 | 2:01.707164 | 4:01.681156 | 40.110s | ||
157th | 165 | Pietro CAIRE | ITA19920709 | ITA | 1992 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 2:04.176170 | 2:07.657193 | 4:11.833180 | 2:00.427159 | 2:01.489162 | 4:01.916157 | 40.345s | ||
158th | 300 | Johannes HAEGELE | GER19860104 | GER | 1986 | Team freesmile.de | 2:05.087176 | 2:06.698182 | 4:11.785179 | 1:59.791153 | 2:02.147167 | 4:01.938158 | 40.367s | ||
159th | 177 | Richard LESIAK | AUT19881216 | AUT | 1988 | Bikeshop Leogang | 2:04.309171 | 2:04.740167 | 4:09.049167 | 2:01.467172 | 2:00.524153 | 4:01.991159 | 40.420s | ||
160th | 304 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | GER | 1987 | Team Last International | 2:07.876200 | 2:06.991184 | 4:14.867191 | 2:01.450171 | 2:00.686156 | 4:02.136160 | 40.565s | ||
161st | 314 | Michael BISCHOFF ° | SUI19940815 | SUI | 1994 | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 2:05.584180 | 2:02.913156 | 4:08.497165 | 2:02.153179 | 2:00.176150 | 4:02.329161 | 40.758s | ||
162nd | 239 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | SUI | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 2:02.585156 | 2:03.665162 | 4:06.250157 | 1:59.824154 | 2:02.606170 | 4:02.430162 | 40.859s | ||
163rd | 60 | Miklos KANTOR | HUN19910404 | HUN | 1991 | 2GP LIMIT Team | 2:04.704175 | 2:05.102173 | 4:09.806172 | 2:02.044178 | 2:00.730157 | 4:02.774163 | 41.203s | ||
164th | 292 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | SUI | 1993 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 2:07.031191 | 2:10.702217 | 4:17.733202 | 2:02.041177 | 2:01.117159 | 4:03.158164 | 41.587s | ||
165th | 293 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | GER | 1992 | SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg | 2:07.041192 | 2:03.424161 | 4:10.465176 | 2:02.771184 | 2:00.600154 | 4:03.371165 | 41.800s | ||
166th | 330 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | GER | 1993 | Young Guns | 2:02.738159 | 1:59.464125 | 4:02.202138 | 2:03.366188 | 2:00.602155 | 4:03.968166 | 42.397s | ||
167th | 311 | Michael JOLK | GER19900114 | GER | 1990 | Team Rose | 2:07.325193 | 2:07.598192 | 4:14.923192 | 2:02.624183 | 2:01.603163 | 4:04.227167 | 42.656s | ||
168th | 362 | Vesa VIRTA | FIN19831011 | FIN | 1983 | 2:01.566147 | 2:06.352178 | 4:07.918164 | 2:00.894162 | 2:03.453176 | 4:04.347168 | 42.776s | |||
169th | 253 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | 1991 | Radbar-Racing | 2:00.836134 | 2:02.130147 | 4:02.966141 | 1:55.369109 | 2:09.004215 | 4:04.373169 | 42.802s | ||
170th | 229 | Jiří HUBÍNEK | CZE19860901 | CZE | 1986 | Krabcycles | 2:03.475168 | 2:02.616151 | 4:06.091156 | 2:01.720174 | 2:02.732171 | 4:04.452170 | 42.881s | ||
171st | 198 | Stefan BAX | GER19860326 | GER | 1986 | Everyday26 PIVOT | 2:05.283177 | 2:06.772183 | 4:12.055182 | 2:01.083167 | 2:03.983179 | 4:05.066171 | 43.495s | ||
172nd | 263 | Julian HIBBEN ° | GER19950124 | GER | 1995 | Rose Gravity Team | 2:11.364228 | 2:08.994201 | 4:20.358210 | 2:03.328186 | 2:01.840165 | 4:05.168172 | 43.597s | ||
173rd | 291 | Gabriel BONETTI | GER19910207 | GER | 1991 | SpeedworX | 2:06.176184 | 3:26.911288 | 5:33.087287 | 2:01.658173 | 2:03.637177 | 4:05.295173 | 43.724s | ||
174th | 328 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER19931224 | GER | 1993 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:08.147203 | 2:07.836197 | 4:15.983194 | 2:02.452182 | 2:03.037173 | 4:05.489174 | 43.918s | ||
175th | 241 | Mario SCHAJOR | GER19870125 | GER | 1987 | Mario Bros. DH Racing Team | 2:06.494185 | 2:03.417160 | 4:09.911173 | 2:04.567198 | 2:01.365161 | 4:05.932175 | 44.361s | ||
176th | 207 | Lucas ENGELHARDT | GER19910328 | GER | 1991 | GForceRacingTeam | 2:11.506230 | 2:28.330276 | 4:39.836262 | 2:01.126169 | 2:05.338188 | 4:06.464176 | 44.893s | ||
177th | 161 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | SUI | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch / Alexrims | 2:07.795199 | 2:04.862170 | 4:12.657185 | 2:05.373204 | 2:01.220160 | 4:06.593177 | 45.022s | ||
178th | 261 | Markus STEINER | AUT19911006 | AUT | 1991 | Redneck Riders | 2:06.820190 | 2:12.626229 | 4:19.446205 | 2:04.388197 | 2:02.372168 | 4:06.760178 | 45.189s | ||
179th | 310 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | GER | 1984 | Team Rose | 2:07.955202 | 2:09.273203 | 4:17.228199 | 2:03.573190 | 2:03.293174 | 4:06.866179 | 45.295s | ||
180th | 334 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | SUI | 1989 | ZetaCyclingClub | 1:58.591120 | 1:55.70689 | 3:54.297101 | 1:53.46688 | 2:13.675240 | 4:07.141180 | 45.570s | ||
181st | 169 | Martin HÖLLER | AUT19931028 | AUT | 1993 | BC Stoahupfer Leibnitz | 2:03.268166 | 1:58.662118 | 4:01.930134 | 2:00.523161 | 2:06.775202 | 4:07.298181 | 45.727s | ||
182nd | 16 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | SUI | 1987 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:44.5441 | 1:43.1691 | 3:27.7131 | 2:19.279261 | 1:48.16337 | 4:07.442182 | 45.871s | ||
183rd | 249 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | GER | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & Service | 2:05.501179 | 2:05.956176 | 4:11.457178 | 2:03.237185 | 2:04.322181 | 4:07.559183 | 45.988s | ||
184th | 306 | Lukas AESCHLIMANN ° | SUI19950810 | SUI | 1995 | Team PROJECT | 2:13.745247 | 2:10.794219 | 4:24.539229 | 2:02.370180 | 2:05.598190 | 4:07.968184 | 46.397s | ||
185th | 143 | Orlando SARIOGLOU | GRE19830224 | GRE | 1983 | Giant / Maxxis / Royal | 2:05.870181 | 2:07.716194 | 4:13.586189 | 2:03.671191 | 2:04.684183 | 4:08.355185 | 46.784s | ||
186th | 144 | Endre SZABO | HUN19841223 | HUN | 1984 | LiMiT Racing Team | 2:06.683187 | 2:06.259177 | 4:12.942187 | 2:02.371181 | 2:06.456198 | 4:08.827186 | 47.256s | ||
187th | 317 | Andrey DIMOV | BUL19900218 | BUL | 1990 | True Riders | 2:10.682221 | 2:11.819225 | 4:22.501218 | 2:03.830192 | 2:05.178186 | 4:09.008187 | 47.437s | ||
188th | 326 | Dominic LAND | GER19871210 | GER | 1987 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 2:09.073208 | 2:07.767195 | 4:16.840197 | 2:06.327212 | 2:02.979172 | 4:09.306188 | 47.735s | ||
189th | 173 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | CZE | 1989 | Bike team luhacovice | 2:02.887162 | 2:07.562190 | 4:10.449175 | 2:05.824207 | 2:03.727178 | 4:09.551189 | 47.980s | ||
190th | 333 | Felix WEILBACH ° | GER19940520 | GER | 1994 | Young Guns Racing | 2:06.090182 | 2:04.703166 | 4:10.793177 | 2:05.084200 | 2:04.554182 | 4:09.638190 | 48.067s | ||
191st | 346 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | GER | 1992 | 2:06.786189 | 2:06.679181 | 4:13.465188 | 2:05.350203 | 2:04.738185 | 4:10.088191 | 48.517s | |||
192nd | 175 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | GER | 1993 | bike-components.de | 2:09.383212 | 2:24.544271 | 4:33.927251 | 2:05.442205 | 2:04.697184 | 4:10.139192 | 48.568s | ||
193rd | 236 | Erwin AYDIN | AUT19860109 | AUT | 1986 | M&M Racing | 2:02.164152 | 2:01.230143 | 4:03.394143 | 1:58.294136 | 2:11.978234 | 4:10.272193 | 48.701s | ||
194th | 255 | Florian NAGELE | AUT19850714 | AUT | 1985 | radicalps | 2:09.030207 | 2:07.178185 | 4:16.208195 | 2:04.376196 | 2:06.593199 | 4:10.969194 | 49.398s | ||
195th | 341 | Sebastian FUCHS | GER19930317 | GER | 1993 | 2:11.221225 | 2:10.133210 | 4:21.354212 | 2:05.341202 | 2:05.721193 | 4:11.062195 | 49.491s | |||
196th | 363 | Marc WACHT | GER19920814 | GER | 1992 | 2:09.431213 | 2:07.461189 | 4:16.892198 | 2:04.325194 | 2:06.754201 | 4:11.079196 | 49.508s | |||
197th | 231 | Felix DIEHL | GER19910827 | GER | 1991 | Last Bikes-Radsport Schneider | 2:09.773215 | 2:09.185202 | 4:18.958204 | 2:05.146201 | 2:06.447197 | 4:11.593197 | 50.022s | ||
198th | 214 | Andreas KÖSTLER | GER19930612 | GER | 1993 | Herobikes Factory Racing | 2:03.015164 | 2:05.839175 | 4:08.854166 | 2:05.013199 | 2:06.853203 | 4:11.866198 | 50.295s | ||
199th | 251 | Thomas KOLB | GER19930430 | GER | 1993 | R107Bikes | 2:09.149211 | 2:08.445199 | 4:17.594201 | 2:06.275210 | 2:05.637191 | 4:11.912199 | 50.341s | ||
200th | 345 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | GER | 1989 | 2:03.447167 | 2:01.605146 | 4:05.052149 | 2:01.274170 | 2:10.825226 | 4:12.099200 | 50.528s | |||
201st | 287 | Jeroen PEETERS | NED19850514 | NED | 1985 | South Side Downhill & Dirt Tea | 2:14.347251 | 2:12.560228 | 4:26.907241 | 2:06.833217 | 2:05.536189 | 4:12.369201 | 50.798s | ||
202nd | 319 | Samuel LANTSCHNER ° | ITA19940915 | ITA | 1994 | INN.vertical RACING ASVÖ | 2:07.554196 | 2:14.633243 | 4:22.187215 | 2:06.281211 | 2:06.362196 | 4:12.643202 | 51.072s | ||
203rd | 355 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | GER | 1991 | 2:12.587241 | 2:09.534204 | 4:22.121214 | 2:07.184221 | 2:05.712192 | 4:12.896203 | 51.325s | |||
204th | 309 | Raphael PICONNET | FRA19871116 | FRA | 1987 | Team Rage Cesar Bike MSM racin | 2:10.161216 | 2:09.720207 | 4:19.881207 | 2:06.348213 | 2:07.253206 | 4:13.601204 | 52.030s | ||
205th | 192 | Martial TAPE | GER19830909 | GER | 1983 | Dirt Stylers.de | 2:11.013223 | 2:14.181239 | 4:25.194231 | 2:04.343195 | 2:09.583218 | 4:13.926205 | 52.355s | ||
206th | 210 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER19920529 | GER | 1992 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:09.122210 | 2:10.402214 | 4:19.524206 | 2:06.089209 | 2:08.042209 | 4:14.131206 | 52.560s | ||
207th | 323 | Hugo DUCELLIER | FRA19921024 | FRA | 1992 | Ventoux Sport | 2:10.503220 | 2:07.830196 | 4:18.333203 | 2:06.436214 | 2:08.204210 | 4:14.640207 | 53.069s | ||
208th | 219 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF ° | GER19940901 | GER | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:14.670252 | 2:12.703230 | 4:27.373242 | 2:07.817226 | 2:06.973204 | 4:14.790208 | 53.219s | ||
209th | 197 | Sven UNGER | GER19880227 | GER | 1988 | Everyday26 PIVOT | 2:11.897234 | 2:10.321213 | 4:22.218216 | 2:09.019231 | 2:05.913194 | 4:14.932209 | 53.361s | ||
210th | 364 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | GER | 1994 | Team Green DH. Racing | 2:07.709198 | 2:07.407187 | 4:15.116193 | 2:03.333187 | 2:11.673231 | 4:15.006210 | 53.435s | ||
211th | 232 | Hardy HAENEL | GER19880129 | GER | 1988 | LFT RacingDivision | 2:12.236238 | 2:13.663235 | 4:25.899236 | 2:05.795206 | 2:09.337217 | 4:15.132211 | 53.561s | ||
212th | 325 | Petr MONDRIK | CZE19880216 | CZE | 1988 | VMC Hägglingen | 2:12.004236 | 2:14.314240 | 4:26.318237 | 2:07.920227 | 2:07.331207 | 4:15.251212 | 53.680s | ||
213th | 275 | Hannes JANZEN | GER19900203 | GER | 1990 | SC KORB | 2:11.310227 | 2:11.653224 | 4:22.963222 | 2:06.693216 | 2:08.590213 | 4:15.283213 | 53.712s | ||
214th | 146 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | BEL | 1991 | Nicosimon14.com / the barracuda company | 2:11.279226 | 2:14.388241 | 4:25.667234 | 2:06.995218 | 2:08.528211 | 4:15.523214 | 53.952s | ||
215th | 285 | Lukas LITZ | GER19921005 | GER | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | DNF | 2:06.634215 | 2:09.146216 | 4:15.780215 | 54.209s | ||||
216th | 203 | Samuel BAUMANN | SUI19890129 | SUI | 1989 | Friedli Bike Style | 1:58.192117 | 2:00.197133 | 3:58.389116 | 2:00.436160 | 2:15.351243 | 4:15.787216 | 54.216s | ||
217th | 329 | Herbert RICHTER ° | GER19940222 | GER | 1994 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:08.829205 | 2:15.577248 | 4:24.406228 | 2:07.020219 | 2:08.954214 | 4:15.974217 | 54.403s | ||
218th | 159 | Marco HEIM | SUI19860609 | SUI | 1986 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 2:09.594214 | 2:10.757218 | 4:20.351209 | 2:07.490224 | 2:08.547212 | 4:16.037218 | 54.466s | ||
219th | 297 | Marcus FELSKI | GER19870727 | GER | 1987 | TBS-Racing | 2:11.600232 | 2:13.313232 | 4:24.913230 | 2:08.977230 | 2:07.660208 | 4:16.637219 | 55.066s | ||
220th | 213 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | GER | 1992 | Gruppe-D | 2:16.706260 | 2:12.890231 | 4:29.596247 | 2:09.756232 | 2:07.160205 | 4:16.916220 | 55.345s | ||
221st | 305 | Simon HEUẞNER | GER19920311 | GER | 1992 | Team Last International | 2:10.268218 | 2:15.212246 | 4:25.480232 | 2:06.012208 | 2:11.162229 | 4:17.174221 | 55.603s | ||
222nd | 228 | Marcus ALLACHER ° | AUT19950622 | AUT | 1995 | INN.vertical RACING ASVÖ | 2:16.458259 | 2:11.358222 | 4:27.816244 | 2:12.109247 | 2:05.302187 | 4:17.411222 | 55.840s | ||
223rd | 191 | Daniel DOBLER | AUT19820513 | AUT | 1982 | dirt rider club altach | 7:40.358291 | 2:33.375280 | 10:13.733289 | 2:07.203222 | 2:10.652224 | 4:17.855223 | 56.284s | ||
224th | 215 | David LISCHKA | GER19830629 | GER | 1983 | herobikes.de | 2:11.465229 | 2:08.779200 | 4:20.244208 | 2:11.284241 | 2:06.738200 | 4:18.022224 | 56.451s | ||
225th | 178 | Benjamin MEIER | AUT19871027 | AUT | 1987 | Bikestore Dürrli Racing | 2:10.697222 | 2:15.958249 | 4:26.655240 | 2:07.059220 | 2:11.972233 | 4:19.031225 | 57.460s | ||
226th | 201 | Frederic KINDERVATER | GER19931125 | GER | 1993 | fraction-magazine.de | 2:13.207244 | 2:12.319227 | 4:25.526233 | 2:10.309236 | 2:09.728219 | 4:20.037226 | 58.466s | ||
227th | 307 | Balz WEBER | SUI19810120 | SUI | 1981 | Team PROJECT | 2:04.476173 | 2:03.205158 | 4:07.681163 | 1:59.191147 | 2:21.111257 | 4:20.302227 | 58.731s | ||
228th | 332 | Florian HÖLER* | GER19931216 | GER | 1993 | 2:18.431264 | 2:18.840254 | 4:37.271261 | 2:10.277235 | 2:10.347223 | 4:20.624228 | 59.053s | |||
229th | 226 | Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN | GER19831206 | GER | 1983 | IXS Kopflos-Desingz Racingteam | 2:12.373239 | 2:23.078269 | 4:35.451255 | 2:08.450228 | 2:12.530237 | 4:20.980229 | 59.409s | ||
230th | 202 | Martin WILTSCHKO | GER19900106 | GER | 1990 | fraction-magazine.de | 2:11.582231 | 2:10.678215 | 4:22.260217 | 2:11.520243 | 2:09.741220 | 4:21.261230 | 59.690s | ||
231st | 342 | Felix HERDZINA | GER19870715 | GER | 1987 | 2:13.568245 | 2:15.522247 | 4:29.090245 | 2:10.546238 | 2:10.771225 | 4:21.317231 | 59.746s | |||
232nd | 195 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | GER | 1990 | DoubleDragon - Speed Mob | 2:10.421219 | 2:13.660234 | 4:24.081227 | 2:11.611244 | 2:10.030221 | 4:21.641232 | 1:00.070 | ||
233rd | 315 | Martin BARISITZ ° | AUT19940702 | AUT | 1994 | TRAIL SOLUTIONS | 2:13.903249 | 2:17.460251 | 4:31.363249 | 2:10.426237 | 2:11.392230 | 4:21.818233 | 1:00.247 | ||
234th | 278 | Jens STEINSBERGER | GER19901004 | GER | 1990 | SC-Korb | 2:16.172258 | 2:14.135238 | 4:30.307248 | 2:11.253240 | 2:10.969228 | 4:22.222234 | 1:00.651 | ||
235th | 193 | Timur ZAMALIEV | RUS19850330 | RUS | 1985 | DISCO | 2:15.776255 | 2:18.876255 | 4:34.652253 | 2:10.075233 | 2:12.810238 | 4:22.885235 | 1:01.314 | ||
236th | 280 | Heico PFISTERER | AUT19870302 | AUT | 1987 | Scott bike&run downhill team | 2:15.915256 | 2:19.268257 | 4:35.183254 | 2:12.130248 | 2:10.873227 | 4:23.003236 | 1:01.432 | ||
237th | 312 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | GER | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | 2:06.105183 | 2:20.312262 | 4:26.417238 | 2:00.990165 | 2:22.687261 | 4:23.677237 | 1:02.106 | ||
238th | 245 | Stefan MÜLLER | AUT19861220 | AUT | 1986 | mtb stevens mirnock | 2:09.103209 | 2:14.746244 | 4:23.849226 | 2:10.090234 | 2:13.740241 | 4:23.830238 | 1:02.259 | ||
239th | 209 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | GER | 1989 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:22.203272 | 2:19.257256 | 4:41.460266 | 2:12.095246 | 2:11.841232 | 4:23.936239 | 1:02.365 | ||
240th | 172 | Marco RUDOLPH | GER19870510 | GER | 1987 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:11.208224 | 2:09.609205 | 4:20.817211 | 2:20.627262 | 2:03.427175 | 4:24.054240 | 1:02.483 | ||
241st | 288 | Christof VAN DRIESSCHE | BEL19860425 | BEL | 1986 | South Side Downhill & Dirt Tea | 2:17.338261 | 2:18.753253 | 4:36.091259 | 2:12.198249 | 2:12.224235 | 4:24.422241 | 1:02.851 | ||
242nd | 160 | Adrian UEBELHART | SUI19900811 | SUI | 1990 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 2:11.742233 | 2:09.736208 | 4:21.478213 | 2:11.302242 | 2:13.771242 | 4:25.073242 | 1:03.502 | ||
243rd | 349 | Julian LEMME | GER19900623 | GER | 1990 | 2:14.860253 | 2:20.640264 | 4:35.500257 | 2:10.842239 | 2:16.394248 | 4:27.236243 | 1:05.665 | |||
244th | 250 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | SUI | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | 2:01.321143 | 1:58.408114 | 3:59.729123 | 1:58.045132 | 2:29.338263 | 4:27.383244 | 1:05.812 | ||
245th | 303 | Kevin PÖHLMANN ° | GER19941223 | GER | 1994 | Team Green DH. Racing | 2:18.660265 | 2:16.808250 | 4:35.468256 | 2:15.654256 | 2:12.388236 | 4:28.042245 | 1:06.471 | ||
246th | 365 | Timo WEISS | GER19860329 | GER | 1986 | 2:13.019243 | 2:13.534233 | 4:26.553239 | 2:07.208223 | 2:21.172258 | 4:28.380246 | 1:06.809 | |||
247th | 243 | Miguel MAURI QUETGLAS | ESP19760913 | ESP | 1976 | mountainbiketours | 2:13.783248 | 2:20.220261 | 4:34.003252 | 2:11.790245 | 2:17.025251 | 4:28.815247 | 1:07.244 | ||
248th | 308 | Charles ESPERANDIEU | FRA19870717 | FRA | 1987 | Team RAGE CESAR BIKE | 2:17.501263 | 2:19.680260 | 4:37.181260 | 2:13.563253 | 2:15.953246 | 4:29.516248 | 1:07.945 | ||
249th | 224 | Stefan SZIGETI | AUT19910605 | AUT | 1991 | iron racing / Last Bikes | 2:19.114269 | 2:22.042267 | 4:41.156265 | 2:13.314252 | 2:16.469249 | 4:29.783249 | 1:08.212 | ||
250th | 322 | Alexandre DI CRISTOFANO | FRA19870610 | FRA | 1987 | Ventoux Sport | 2:16.125257 | 2:19.564258 | 4:35.689258 | 2:13.055250 | 2:16.780250 | 4:29.835250 | 1:08.264 | ||
251st | 302 | James FRÖHLICH | GER19910605 | GER | 1991 | Team Green DH. Racing | 2:24.082275 | 2:20.932265 | 4:45.014270 | 2:16.955257 | 2:13.257239 | 4:30.212251 | 1:08.641 | ||
252nd | 318 | Alexander DITTMEIER | GER19920329 | GER | 1992 | TSV Karlstadt | 2:17.476262 | 2:27.697274 | 4:45.173271 | 2:13.128251 | 2:17.116252 | 4:30.244252 | 1:08.673 | ||
253rd | 262 | Yannik FEJFAR ° | GER19950830 | GER | 1995 | RFC Rossbach / Spessart 1979 e.V | 2:24.502276 | 2:23.909270 | 4:48.411273 | 2:15.571255 | 2:15.381244 | 4:30.952253 | 1:09.381 | ||
254th | 181 | Philipp WAGNER | GER19920905 | GER | 1992 | Canfield Bikes | 2:13.664246 | 2:13.778236 | 4:27.442243 | 2:19.030260 | 2:15.519245 | 4:34.549254 | 1:12.978 | ||
255th | 327 | Jonas HAUTSCH | GER19930305 | GER | 1993 | Wildbader Dudes | 2:20.063271 | 2:21.674266 | 4:41.737268 | 2:17.387258 | 2:17.498253 | 4:34.885255 | 1:13.314 | ||
256th | 347 | Dmitry KUBANOV | RUS19841127 | RUS | 1984 | 2:24.568277 | 2:19.658259 | 4:44.226269 | 2:14.753254 | 2:20.430256 | 4:35.183256 | 1:13.612 | |||
257th | 301 | Ludwig BOLAY ° | GER19951130 | GER | 1995 | Team Green DH Racing | 2:41.249288 | 2:35.016281 | 5:16.265283 | 2:21.297265 | 2:16.110247 | 4:37.407257 | 1:15.836 | ||
258th | 208 | Tayfun CIRPAN | GER19861016 | GER | 1986 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:23.229274 | 2:25.447272 | 4:48.676274 | 2:18.515259 | 2:19.124255 | 4:37.639258 | 1:16.068 | ||
259th | 163 | Björn SIMON | GER19870214 | GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:18.882266 | 11:37.992290 | 13:56.874290 | 2:20.743263 | 2:18.343254 | 4:39.086259 | 1:17.515 | ||
260th | 299 | Christopher MÜNCH ° | GER19950907 | GER | 1995 | Team Baier | 2:22.649273 | 2:39.142283 | 5:01.791278 | 2:21.597266 | 2:22.393260 | 4:43.990260 | 1:22.419 | ||
261st | 320 | Mauro ANDRESELLI | ITA19831209 | ITA | 1983 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 2:29.093279 | 2:30.266278 | 4:59.359277 | 2:23.702267 | 2:21.634259 | 4:45.336261 | 1:23.765 | ||
262nd | 205 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | GER | 1990 | Gates Nicolai / Radioaktiv Rud | 2:04.436172 | 2:12.285226 | 4:16.721196 | 1:59.659152 | 2:48.727268 | 4:48.386262 | 1:26.815 | ||
263rd | 256 | David KORN | GER19850302 | GER | 1985 | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:37.325287 | 2:37.697282 | 5:15.022282 | 2:29.125271 | 2:25.494262 | 4:54.619263 | 1:33.048 | ||
264th | 259 | Roman JIROUSCH | GER19871012 | GER | 1987 | RC Zugvögel Bielefeld | 2:30.383281 | 2:40.241284 | 5:10.624281 | 2:24.829268 | 2:32.466265 | 4:57.295264 | 1:35.724 | ||
265th | 237 | Sebastian MOSER | AUT19930113 | AUT | 1993 | M&M Racing | 1:54.74783 | 1:55.72490 | 3:50.47185 | 2:29.078270 | 2:32.293264 | 5:01.371265 | 1:39.800 | ||
266th | 196 | Martin MARKOV | BUL19851016 | BUL | 1985 | DRAG Racing Team | 2:15.409254 | 2:31.756279 | 4:47.165272 | 2:27.302269 | 2:38.749266 | 5:06.051266 | 1:44.480 | ||
267th | 277 | Jens BAYER | GER19880718 | GER | 1988 | SC-Korb | 2:07.700197 | 2:15.182245 | 4:22.882221 | 2:07.778225 | 3:00.693270 | 5:08.471267 | 1:46.900 | ||
268th | 206 | Mark HOFFMANN | GER19900920 | GER | 1990 | G-Force Racing Team | 2:35.033282 | 2:27.729275 | 5:02.762279 | 2:31.165272 | 2:40.529267 | 5:11.694268 | 1:50.123 | ||
269th | 276 | Martin WALDER | AUT19861013 | AUT | 1986 | SC MTB Stevens Mirnock | 2:47.653289 | 2:41.922285 | 5:29.575286 | 2:20.897264 | 2:59.571269 | 5:20.468269 | 1:58.897 | ||
270th | 230 | Jérôme CAROLI ° | SUI19951126 | SUI | 1995 | Labyrinth | 1:57.766112 | 1:55.15687 | 3:52.92297 | 1:54.17497 | 3:30.765271 | 5:24.939270 | 2:03.368 | ||
271st | 324 | Julien FABRE | FRA19870831 | FRA | 1987 | Ventoux Sport | 2:11.909235 | 2:11.275221 | 4:23.184225 | 3:49.687273 | 2:10.165222 | 5:59.852271 | 2:38.281 | ||
272nd | 52 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | HUN | 1992 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:49.46129 | 1:50.87046 | 3:40.33135 | 1:47.96533 | 4:34.498273 | 6:22.463272 | 3:00.892 | ||
273rd | 313 | Stefan STROHMAYER ° | AUT19950424 | AUT | 1995 | The Gap | 2:12.854242 | 2:10.319212 | 4:23.173223 | 2:08.906229 | 4:15.690272 | 6:24.596273 | 3:03.025 | ||
98 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | FRA | 1988 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 1:49.41328 | 1:46.72314 | 3:36.13617 | DNF | ||||||
23 | Matti LEHIKOINEN | FIN19840419 | FIN | 1984 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 1:50.68742 | 1:49.85136 | 3:40.53837 | DNF | ||||||
350 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | AUT | 1990 | 2:02.746160 | 2:03.013157 | 4:05.759153 | DNF | |||||||
289 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | NED | 1991 | South Side Downhill & Dirt Tea | 2:01.533146 | 2:07.595191 | 4:09.128168 | DNF | ||||||
164 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | SUI | 1983 | anthrax racing | 2:08.473204 | 2:14.092237 | 4:22.565220 | DNF | ||||||
366 | Miguel ZINK | GER19920524 | GER | 1992 | 2:18.944267 | 2:22.759268 | 4:41.703267 | DNF | |||||||
343 | Kevin HONEGGER | SUI19910627 | SUI | 1991 | 2:28.283278 | 2:25.870273 | 4:54.153275 | DNF | |||||||
176 | Benedikt OSWALD ° | GER19940114 | GER | 1994 | Bikepark Albstadt | 2:29.624280 | 2:28.490277 | 4:58.114276 | DNF | ||||||
269 | Robin KAISER ° | GER19950524 | GER | 1995 | RSC Reinheim | 2:12.529240 | 5:15.538289 | 7:28.067288 | DNF | ||||||
51 | David TRUMMER ° | AUT19940601 | AUT | 1994 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 1:48.26916 | 1:48.54227 | 3:36.81118 | DNS | ||||||
80 | Thomas JEANDIN | SUI19890126 | SUI | 1989 | Mondraker Swiss | 1:51.28745 | 1:49.59233 | 3:40.87939 | DNS | ||||||
338 | Etienne DROMART | FRA19890607 | FRA | 1989 | 2:01.192139 | 1:56.73198 | 3:57.923115 | DNS | |||||||
140 | Florian WILHELM | AUT19910821 | AUT | 1991 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 2:01.531145 | 1:59.799128 | 4:01.330130 | DNS | ||||||
72 | Mikko LAMPÉN | FIN19931115 | FIN | 1993 | 2:01.656148 | 2:03.710163 | 4:05.366151 | DNS | |||||||
155 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | GER | 1990 | 1:56.960106 | 2:10.084209 | 4:07.044161 | DNS | |||||||
351 | Tim MUNCKE | GER19880416 | GER | 1988 | 2:07.390195 | 2:04.980171 | 4:12.370183 | DNS | |||||||
148 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | SUI | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 1:54.23475 | 2:18.259252 | 4:12.493184 | DNS | ||||||
335 | Richard AELTER | GBR19860117 | GBR | 1986 | 2:12.188237 | 2:10.989220 | 4:23.177224 | DNS | |||||||
227 | Tomáš VICL | CZE19840511 | CZE | 1984 | Koloshopteam.cz | 2:14.324250 | 2:11.363223 | 4:25.687235 | DNS | ||||||
294 | André VÖGELE ° | AUT19950310 | AUT | 1995 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:08.919206 | 2:20.342263 | 4:29.261246 | DNS | ||||||
271 | David ULLRICH | GER19890302 | GER | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau / RSV Rederberch | 2:36.461284 | 2:44.359286 | 5:20.820284 | DNS | ||||||
3 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | AUS | 1993 | MONSTER ENERGY-SPECIALIZED | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
217 | Daniel BLOSSE | GER19900327 | SUI | 1990 | ig bergvelo | DSQ | |||||||||
340 | Francisco Javier BANDIN GARCIA | ESP19821120 | ESP | 1982 | DNS | ||||||||||
38 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | FRA | 1986 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | DNS | |||||||||
234 | Peter GACS | HUN19860206 | HUN | 1986 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
296 | Raphael KANTORZIK | GER19910322 | GER | 1991 | TBS racing | DNS | |||||||||
223 | Matthias KLOTZ | AUT19880216 | AUT | 1988 | INN.vertical RACING ASVÖ | DNS | |||||||||
199 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | GER | 1991 | Everyday26 PIVOT | DNS | |||||||||
216 | Jochen REHWALD | GER19830714 | GER | 1983 | herobikes.de | DNS | |||||||||
354 | Mikael RINTALA ° | FIN19950309 | FIN | 1995 | DNS | ||||||||||
238 | Martin SLOVAK | CZE19910725 | CZE | 1991 | M.S. CYKLOGAT RACING TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
138 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | GER | 1990 | Mountainbike Rider Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
211 | Henryk VOGLER | GER19880926 | GER | 1988 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 416 | Jordan REGNIER | FRA19811016 | FRA | 1981 | vertical bike | 1:57.7781 | 1:56.8641 | 3:54.6421 | 1:54.1151 | 1:54.2091 | 3:48.3241 | - | ||
2nd | 392 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | GER | 1975 | Giant | 1:58.8683 | 1:59.0584 | 3:57.9264 | 1:55.1203 | 1:55.5822 | 3:50.7022 | 2.378s | ||
3rd | 410 | Rüdiger JAHNEL | AUT19811105 | AUT | 1981 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 1:57.8012 | 1:57.3852 | 3:55.1862 | 1:54.5222 | 1:57.5434 | 3:52.0653 | 3.741s | ||
4th | 368 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | NED | 1972 | YT Industries | 1:59.5564 | 1:57.7223 | 3:57.2783 | 1:57.4284 | 1:56.7953 | 3:54.2234 | 5.899s | ||
5th | 371 | Henrik KARPPINEN | FIN19780306 | FIN | 1978 | Pappa Betalar | 2:01.5006 | 2:02.2286 | 4:03.7286 | 1:59.1826 | 1:59.0985 | 3:58.2805 | 9.956s | ||
6th | 370 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | ITA | 1975 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 2:00.9185 | 2:00.7655 | 4:01.6835 | 1:58.9835 | 1:59.5887 | 3:58.5716 | 10.247s | ||
7th | 367 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | SUI | 1977 | BanditBike.ch | 2:04.9518 | 2:03.7557 | 4:08.7068 | 2:00.4557 | 1:59.1886 | 3:59.6437 | 11.319s | ||
8th | 369 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | 1967 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:02.5207 | 2:04.7679 | 4:07.2877 | 2:01.0259 | 2:01.5988 | 4:02.6238 | 14.299s | ||
9th | 375 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GER19821207 | GER | 1982 | Team DOT 7 | 2:06.66510 | 2:04.5428 | 4:11.2079 | 2:00.7348 | 2:02.09410 | 4:02.8289 | 14.504s | ||
10th | 385 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | GER | 1981 | bike-corner birsfelden | 2:07.03913 | 2:07.57411 | 4:14.61312 | 2:02.14710 | 2:01.7009 | 4:03.84710 | 15.523s | ||
11th | 377 | Markus HARTMANN | SUI19751124 | SUI | 1975 | BanditBike.ch | 2:06.1839 | 2:09.19417 | 4:15.37713 | 2:03.00112 | 2:04.06911 | 4:07.07011 | 18.746s | ||
12th | 384 | Marco GINDLHUMER | AUT19820113 | AUT | 1982 | Bikebox Racing | 2:06.81912 | 2:07.57812 | 4:14.39710 | 2:02.74411 | 2:04.80512 | 4:07.54912 | 19.225s | ||
13th | 390 | Christian PANZER | AUT19780713 | AUT | 1978 | Flatout-Racing / URC Bikestore.cc | 2:09.32718 | 2:07.02510 | 4:16.35215 | 2:04.20113 | 2:05.34713 | 4:09.54813 | 21.224s | ||
14th | 388 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | GER | 1980 | DoubleDragon - Speed Mob | 2:08.65415 | 2:08.83015 | 4:17.48416 | 2:04.32514 | 2:05.59515 | 4:09.92014 | 21.596s | ||
15th | 376 | Stefan WESTERVELD | GER19720628 | GER | 1972 | Team eqiupe pedaliero | 2:11.04224 | 2:09.68718 | 4:20.72918 | 2:09.37624 | 2:05.36114 | 4:14.73715 | 26.413s | ||
16th | 378 | Sebastian STREHL | GER19820817 | GER | 1982 | 2:09.40819 | 2:13.42125 | 4:22.82924 | 2:04.96015 | 2:10.13724 | 4:15.09716 | 26.773s | |||
17th | 372 | Thomas SCHAAL | GER19791230 | GER | 1979 | Team Last International | 2:11.30225 | 2:25.85440 | 4:37.15633 | 2:05.89916 | 2:09.48420 | 4:15.38317 | 27.059s | ||
18th | 374 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | SUI | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 2:10.10920 | 2:12.48124 | 4:22.59023 | 2:06.47117 | 2:09.72921 | 4:16.20018 | 27.876s | ||
19th | 403 | Dirk AUGUST | GER19780515 | GER | 1978 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:10.86322 | 2:10.42119 | 4:21.28420 | 2:09.10521 | 2:07.52017 | 4:16.62519 | 28.301s | ||
20th | 404 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | GER | 1980 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:09.09417 | 2:12.32323 | 4:21.41721 | 2:07.74319 | 2:09.08319 | 4:16.82620 | 28.502s | ||
21st | 418 | Georg VIT | AUT19770302 | AUT | 1977 | 2:10.61321 | 2:10.51920 | 4:21.13219 | 2:11.34428 | 2:05.92016 | 4:17.26421 | 28.940s | |||
22nd | 395 | Daniel APREUTESEI | AUT19810820 | AUT | 1981 | INN.vertical RACING ASVÖ | DNF | 2:07.52418 | 2:10.35326 | 4:17.87722 | 29.553s | ||||
23rd | 417 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | GER | 1974 | Young Guns Racing | 2:11.03123 | 2:16.15829 | 4:27.18926 | 2:08.19920 | 2:10.19225 | 4:18.39123 | 30.067s | ||
24th | 386 | Sergey MALTSEV | RUS19810827 | RUS | 1981 | DEBOSH | 2:14.19630 | 2:13.46526 | 4:27.66127 | 2:09.31523 | 2:09.87422 | 4:19.18924 | 30.865s | ||
25th | 379 | Roman BALAEV | RUS19800720 | RUS | 1980 | Bad Santa RT | 2:14.62431 | 2:15.14127 | 4:29.76529 | 2:11.23127 | 2:10.02423 | 4:21.25525 | 32.931s | ||
26th | 409 | Bastiaan JANSINK | NED19770302 | NED | 1977 | Scott bike&run downhill team | 2:13.28529 | 2:08.87416 | 4:22.15922 | 2:12.74330 | 2:08.59718 | 4:21.34026 | 33.016s | ||
27th | 380 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | CZE | 1974 | Mad | 2:12.98228 | 2:16.01528 | 4:28.99728 | 2:10.25325 | 2:13.19329 | 4:23.44627 | 35.122s | ||
28th | 387 | Jan Marco BAUMEISTER | GER19811009 | GER | 1981 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:21.72938 | 2:22.43035 | 4:44.15936 | 2:13.38333 | 2:10.38727 | 4:23.77028 | 35.446s | ||
29th | 413 | Matthias HAAKE | GER19770312 | GER | 1977 | Team eqiupe pedaliero | 2:12.19226 | 2:11.86522 | 4:24.05725 | 2:12.90531 | 2:10.91428 | 4:23.81929 | 35.495s | ||
30th | 407 | Philipp JAROSCH | GER19790715 | GER | 1979 | RSG München | 2:15.87733 | 2:21.21234 | 4:37.08932 | 2:13.15032 | 2:14.07731 | 4:27.22730 | 38.903s | ||
31st | 383 | Sascha Markus BETHKE | GER19740107 | GER | 1974 | 2:18.57935 | 2:18.60730 | 4:37.18634 | 2:14.17135 | 2:13.84730 | 4:28.01831 | 39.694s | |||
32nd | 394 | Normen JAEB-WENGE | GER19781106 | GER | 1978 | green guerillas Köln | 2:18.39134 | 2:21.09733 | 4:39.48835 | 2:10.73626 | 2:17.48932 | 4:28.22532 | 39.901s | ||
33rd | 381 | Alessio ARISTIDE | ITA19821118 | ITA | 1982 | ARGENTINABIKE TEAM | 2:26.31642 | 2:25.38839 | 4:51.70441 | 2:09.13222 | 2:19.30736 | 4:28.43933 | 40.115s | ||
34th | 408 | Mike WUTZLER | GER19800824 | GER | 1980 | RSV Rederberch | 2:12.88827 | 2:19.81932 | 4:32.70730 | 2:12.38029 | 2:19.04435 | 4:31.42434 | 43.100s | ||
35th | 400 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | GER19811204 | GER | 1981 | N6P Antidote Europe Racing | 2:24.51540 | 2:23.42836 | 4:47.94339 | 2:14.02834 | 2:18.73634 | 4:32.76435 | 44.440s | ||
36th | 401 | Max SCHUSTER (65+) | AUT19581223 | AUT | 1958 | Revolution Racing | 2:15.82232 | 2:19.59831 | 4:35.42031 | 2:14.62636 | 2:18.60833 | 4:33.23436 | 44.910s | ||
37th | 411 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI19720218 | SUI | 1972 | Suspension Center | 2:26.04741 | 2:31.37343 | 4:57.42042 | 2:16.86639 | 2:22.26938 | 4:39.13537 | 50.811s | ||
38th | 412 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | GER | 1981 | Team DOT 7 / TSV Erding 1862 e | 2:23.21439 | 2:28.39641 | 4:51.61040 | 2:19.91940 | 2:20.24637 | 4:40.16538 | 51.841s | ||
39th | 397 | Markus PACHER | AUT19790131 | AUT | 1979 | M&M Racing | 2:20.81136 | 2:23.81237 | 4:44.62337 | 2:15.10237 | 2:29.14140 | 4:44.24339 | 55.919s | ||
40th | 393 | Dimitrios IGNATIADIS | GRE19701030 | GRE | 1970 | Glockenbike | 2:31.02544 | 2:30.53442 | 5:01.55943 | 2:27.57842 | 2:26.16439 | 4:53.74240 | 1:05.418 | ||
41st | 414 | Josef KURZ | GER19820805 | GER | 1982 | Team freesmile.de | 2:28.97543 | 2:39.29244 | 5:08.26744 | 2:24.96041 | 2:30.57441 | 4:55.53441 | 1:07.210 | ||
42nd | 405 | Markus WIERSCH | GER19750909 | GER | 1975 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:36.51845 | 2:44.11545 | 5:20.63345 | 2:35.26543 | 2:35.77642 | 5:11.04142 | 1:22.717 | ||
43rd | 415 | Gabriele INCAUDO | ITA19680619 | ITA | 1968 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 2:43.88446 | 2:52.13146 | 5:36.01546 | 2:38.11345 | 2:43.70343 | 5:21.81643 | 1:33.492 | ||
44th | 406 | Georg DANNER | AUT19670803 | AUT | 1967 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 2:45.40947 | 2:52.53047 | 5:37.93947 | 2:37.40644 | 2:46.02144 | 5:23.42744 | 1:35.103 | ||
45th | 399 | Marc STOESSER | GER19770224 | GER | 1977 | MTB-Club Karlsruhe | 2:21.57237 | 2:24.93738 | 4:46.50938 | 2:16.20938 | 3:42.73746 | 5:58.94645 | 2:10.622 | ||
46th | 398 | Olivier PRZYGODA | FRA19770304 | FRA | 1977 | MESVRIN VTT | 3:02.83248 | 3:15.03548 | 6:17.86748 | 2:55.28346 | 3:15.10645 | 6:10.38946 | 2:22.065 | ||
396 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | SUI | 1974 | Logo-Print mtb DH-Team | 2:06.66611 | 2:07.74713 | 4:14.41311 | DNF | ||||||
389 | Mario ARN | AUT19751111 | AUT | 1975 | FlatoutRacing / URC Bikestore.cc | 2:07.71914 | 2:07.95314 | 4:15.67214 | DNF | ||||||
382 | Patrick SCHICKENGRUBER | AUT19760806 | AUT | 1976 | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 2:08.86016 | 2:10.72421 | 4:19.58417 | DNF | ||||||
391 | Christian BLEYER | GER19800401 | GER | 1980 | Freesmile.de | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 419 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | SWE | 1996 | Hanssonbil.se | 1:58.7324 | 1:57.6213 | 3:56.3532 | 1:56.9942 | 1:54.7441 | 3:51.7381 | - | ||
2nd | 420 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | ITA | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:58.6193 | 1:57.2742 | 3:55.8931 | 1:57.2574 | 1:55.7752 | 3:53.0322 | 1.294s | ||
3rd | 441 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | GER | 1996 | MAG41.COM RACING TEAM | 1:57.5352 | 2:16.57020 | 4:14.10512 | 1:56.9953 | 1:57.5334 | 3:54.5283 | 2.790s | ||
4th | 440 | Nicola FRIEDLI | SUI19960125 | SUI | 1996 | Friedli Bike Style | 1:59.9576 | 1:57.2161 | 3:57.1733 | 1:58.5725 | 1:56.4853 | 3:55.0574 | 3.319s | ||
5th | 436 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | AUT | 1996 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 1:56.1511 | 2:05.15610 | 4:01.3076 | 1:56.7001 | 1:58.5015 | 3:55.2015 | 3.463s | ||
6th | 428 | Andre LEZUO | AUT19960807 | AUT | 1996 | INN.vertical RACING ASVÖ | 1:59.2745 | 2:01.4676 | 4:00.7414 | 1:58.8346 | 1:59.7269 | 3:58.5606 | 6.822s | ||
7th | 422 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | SUI | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 2:00.4677 | 2:00.7074 | 4:01.1745 | 1:59.3568 | 1:59.3667 | 3:58.7227 | 6.984s | ||
8th | 425 | Jan VACEK | CZE19961222 | CZE | 1996 | AGang Young Guns | 2:01.0578 | 2:02.0768 | 4:03.1337 | 2:00.03810 | 1:59.7158 | 3:59.7538 | 8.015s | ||
9th | 424 | Fabian KUSTER | SUI19960219 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 2:07.21212 | 2:08.14215 | 4:15.35413 | 2:01.25211 | 1:58.5326 | 3:59.7849 | 8.046s | ||
10th | 421 | Paolo RUBINO | ITA19960627 | ITA | 1996 | Aregntina Bike | 2:02.2199 | 2:01.3465 | 4:03.5658 | 1:59.6829 | 2:00.78411 | 4:00.46610 | 8.728s | ||
11th | 438 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | ESP | 1997 | Btt la poma | 2:05.16810 | 2:02.2439 | 4:07.4119 | 2:01.57612 | 2:00.67610 | 4:02.25211 | 10.514s | ||
12th | 442 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI19971004 | SUI | 1997 | Power Bike DH Team | 2:07.01511 | 2:06.09012 | 4:13.10510 | 2:02.34914 | 2:02.14612 | 4:04.49512 | 12.757s | ||
13th | 433 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SUI | 1996 | Suspension Center | 2:07.23213 | 2:05.98511 | 4:13.21711 | 2:02.15213 | 2:02.63913 | 4:04.79113 | 13.053s | ||
14th | 423 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 3:13.00624 | 2:01.6327 | 5:14.63824 | 1:59.2087 | 2:05.99016 | 4:05.19814 | 13.460s | ||
15th | 429 | Julius SACHSE | GER19960430 | GER | 1996 | Team BERGAMONT | 2:09.04714 | 2:07.76714 | 4:16.81414 | 2:06.25515 | 2:03.79414 | 4:10.04915 | 18.311s | ||
16th | 427 | Davide BOATTO | ITA19960713 | ITA | 1996 | 2:51.72723 | 2:08.20416 | 4:59.93123 | 2:07.37517 | 2:04.52215 | 4:11.89716 | 20.159s | |||
17th | 431 | Andreas BECKER | GER19961207 | GER | 1996 | Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team | 2:09.64615 | 2:12.13318 | 4:21.77916 | 2:06.63316 | 2:07.47417 | 4:14.10717 | 22.369s | ||
18th | 426 | Niko KINDLE | LIE19960619 | LIE | 1996 | SCOTT Team Bike Garage Triesen | 2:14.97418 | 2:12.29519 | 4:27.26918 | 2:10.05419 | 2:09.54318 | 4:19.59718 | 27.859s | ||
19th | 434 | Timon JASCHENSKY | AUT19970105 | AUT | 1997 | Die Börse / Trail Solution | 2:16.51620 | 2:17.59521 | 4:34.11120 | 2:10.25720 | 2:13.96220 | 4:24.21919 | 32.481s | ||
20th | 432 | Marco D'ORO | SUI19960805 | SUI | 1996 | Private | 2:15.93119 | 2:17.72022 | 4:33.65119 | 2:10.61621 | 2:13.82619 | 4:24.44220 | 32.704s | ||
21st | 445 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | GER | 1997 | Young Guns Racing | 2:13.24917 | 2:09.84017 | 4:23.08917 | 2:09.00718 | 2:17.16322 | 4:26.17021 | 34.432s | ||
22nd | 443 | Tim WAGNER | GER19960923 | GER | 1996 | Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team | 2:21.87122 | 2:24.33224 | 4:46.20322 | 2:14.51122 | 2:16.63321 | 4:31.14422 | 39.406s | ||
23rd | 444 | Federico FRIGIOLINI | ITA19961103 | ITA | 1996 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 2:18.06621 | 2:18.04823 | 4:36.11421 | 2:17.80823 | 2:21.90423 | 4:39.71223 | 47.974s | ||
24th | 439 | Patrick KAMMER | SUI19960725 | SUI | 1996 | Cycleworks.ch / Foes RacingTeam | DNF | 2:22.03424 | 2:21.91724 | 4:43.95124 | 52.213s | ||||
447 | Domenic LUIZ | GER19960428 | GER | 1996 | 2:11.41216 | 2:07.29013 | 4:18.70215 | DNS | |||||||
446 | Gabriel HAMMERSCHMIDT | AUT19960623 | AUT | 1996 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
435 | Tobias HAUBL | GER19960913 | GER | 1996 | DNS | ||||||||||
437 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | AUT | 1997 | ASKÖ Trendsport | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GBR | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 1:56.6411 | 2:01.6872 | 3:58.3282 | 1:53.3021 | 1:58.0091 | 3:51.3111 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | FRA | 1986 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:57.6282 | 1:59.0151 | 3:56.6431 | 1:54.9172 | 1:59.7852 | 3:54.7022 | 3.391s | ||
3rd | 107 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | USA | 1981 | Team Norco INTL. | 2:03.5715 | 2:05.7845 | 4:09.3555 | 1:58.6305 | 2:01.0003 | 3:59.6303 | 8.319s | ||
4th | 102 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | FRA | 1989 | SCOTT 11 | 2:00.5433 | 2:02.2273 | 4:02.7703 | 1:58.4404 | 2:02.1674 | 4:00.6074 | 9.296s | ||
5th | 110 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | AUS | 1988 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | 2:02.1814 | 2:03.7394 | 4:05.9204 | 1:57.7013 | 2:04.4037 | 4:02.1045 | 10.793s | ||
6th | 104 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | SUI | 1986 | SCOTT 11 | 2:05.3996 | 2:06.2796 | 4:11.6786 | 2:01.8797 | 2:04.1956 | 4:06.0746 | 14.763s | ||
7th | 105 | Petra BERNHARD | AUT19801118 | AUT | 1980 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 2:07.0097 | 2:09.9888 | 4:16.9978 | 2:02.9208 | 2:06.1898 | 4:09.1097 | 17.798s | ||
8th | 111 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | FRA | 1990 | PASSION VELO.FR | 2:12.54510 | 2:12.47011 | 4:25.01510 | 2:06.4019 | 2:03.9135 | 4:10.3148 | 19.003s | ||
9th | 109 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | SLO | 1989 | KK ČRN TRN | 2:20.71717 | 2:13.56212 | 4:34.27916 | 2:06.89310 | 2:08.74810 | 4:15.6419 | 24.330s | ||
10th | 449 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | GBR | 1982 | KTM / Team GR | 2:14.07013 | 2:14.83113 | 4:28.90113 | 2:07.69211 | 2:09.89111 | 4:17.58310 | 26.272s | ||
11th | 119 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | SUI | 1984 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:13.39011 | 2:11.92310 | 4:25.31311 | 2:10.92814 | 2:07.5469 | 4:18.47411 | 27.163s | ||
12th | 120 | Anita MOLCIK | AUT19801112 | AUT | 1980 | Four Elements | 2:13.43312 | 2:15.14114 | 4:28.57412 | 2:08.08212 | 2:12.07512 | 4:20.15712 | 28.846s | ||
13th | 106 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SUI | 1987 | SC-INTENSE | 2:07.0468 | 2:09.7687 | 4:16.8147 | 2:01.3676 | 2:20.43918 | 4:21.80613 | 30.495s | ||
14th | 112 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | SUI | 1991 | Team Ridebook | DNF | 2:11.48716 | 2:12.18913 | 4:23.67614 | 32.365s | ||||
15th | 115 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | AUT | 1977 | RRP Revolution Racing Projekt | 2:16.37015 | 2:16.33815 | 4:32.70814 | 2:12.10617 | 2:12.27314 | 4:24.37915 | 33.068s | ||
16th | 108 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | ECU | 1984 | Zenith | 2:15.54414 | 2:17.45116 | 4:32.99515 | 2:10.37013 | 2:14.01215 | 4:24.38216 | 33.071s | ||
17th | 114 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | ITA | 1991 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 2:09.6389 | 2:11.8009 | 4:21.4389 | 2:11.00115 | 2:14.27216 | 4:25.27317 | 33.962s | ||
18th | 116 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | GER | 1993 | Team Specialized Concept Store | 2:17.07516 | 2:22.95917 | 4:40.03417 | 2:12.27618 | 2:19.89017 | 4:32.16618 | 40.855s | ||
19th | 118 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | AUT19830811 | AUT | 1983 | Ciclopia | 2:28.46319 | 2:35.40321 | 5:03.86620 | 2:19.14119 | 2:24.93920 | 4:44.08019 | 52.769s | ||
20th | 125 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI19870709 | SUI | 1987 | Specialized Twins Racing | 2:27.83418 | 2:27.19418 | 4:55.02818 | 2:24.34320 | 2:21.94319 | 4:46.28620 | 54.975s | ||
21st | 121 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | GER | 1991 | Team Specialized Concept Store | 2:29.07621 | 2:34.44819 | 5:03.52419 | 2:24.96321 | 2:28.17122 | 4:53.13421 | 1:01.823 | ||
22nd | 122 | Tamara Maria ULRICH | AUT19921003 | AUT | 1992 | 2:34.15725 | 2:36.43022 | 5:10.58723 | 2:26.52422 | 2:28.38523 | 4:54.90922 | 1:03.598 | |||
23rd | 127 | Katrin MEISTRING | GER19810108 | GER | 1981 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:31.24423 | 2:34.95420 | 5:06.19821 | 2:27.73023 | 2:31.28625 | 4:59.01623 | 1:07.705 | ||
24th | 124 | Ana RAECKE | GER19820415 | GER | 1982 | 2:31.10522 | 2:37.32323 | 5:08.42822 | 2:32.39127 | 2:27.70721 | 5:00.09824 | 1:08.787 | |||
25th | 130 | Johanna ORTNER | GER19860109 | GER | 1986 | Ratrax | 2:40.03327 | 2:38.32524 | 5:18.35826 | 2:30.80925 | 2:30.73124 | 5:01.54025 | 1:10.229 | ||
26th | 123 | Karin PASTERER | AUT19910913 | AUT | 1991 | YT Industries | 2:28.89020 | 2:42.71226 | 5:11.60224 | 2:29.57524 | 2:33.68327 | 5:03.25826 | 1:11.947 | ||
27th | 131 | Ina JUNKER | GER19800921 | GER | 1980 | TREK Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:32.85524 | 2:41.97325 | 5:14.82825 | 2:31.15326 | 2:32.57726 | 5:03.73027 | 1:12.419 | ||
28th | 128 | Lisa KREUZER ° | AUT19950124 | AUT | 1995 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 2:38.32526 | 2:46.88827 | 5:25.21327 | 2:34.00028 | 2:40.54828 | 5:14.54828 | 1:23.237 | ||
29th | 129 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | GER | 1984 | GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 2:55.09928 | 2:59.13128 | 5:54.23028 | 2:36.08429 | 2:54.12229 | 5:30.20629 | 1:38.895 | ||
117 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA ° | RUS19940405 | RUS | 1994 | RaceStar | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified