The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | SWE | 1988 | Team Åre bikepark | 4:46.639180 | 4:17.3091 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | SWE | 1990 | PILA BLACK ARROWS | 5:07.398211 | 4:23.5162 | 6.207s | ||
3rd | 10 | Joshua BUTTON | AUS19891125 | AUS | 1989 | SC-INTENSE | 4:14.70616 | 4:23.8003 | 6.491s | ||
4th | 2 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | FRA | 1985 | MS Mondraker Team | 4:07.6514 | 4:26.4824 | 9.173s | ||
5th | 16 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | GBR | 1989 | Alpine Bikes / POC | 4:20.16742 | 4:29.8185 | 12.509s | ||
6th | 93 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SUI | 1988 | SC-INTENSE | 4:30.404107 | 4:29.8936 | 12.584s | ||
7th | 23 | David TRUMMER ° | AUT19940601 | AUT | 1994 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 4:13.89214 | 4:30.0357 | 12.726s | ||
8th | 136 | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | CZE | 1987 | Ban-shee Bikes / CharvatBros | 11:24.395229 | 4:31.7308 | 14.421s | ||
9th | 21 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RSA | 1987 | LE CANNABIS CANFIELD Factory Team | 4:09.7336 | 4:31.9309 | 14.621s | ||
10th | 5 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | FRA | 1986 | SC-INTENSE | 4:17.11926 | 4:32.67110 | 15.362s | ||
11th | 46 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | POL | 1993 | Fro Pro | 4:22.11952 | 4:33.83411 | 16.525s | ||
12th | 1 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | NZL | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 4:16.87525 | 4:34.05712 | 16.748s | ||
13th | 15 | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | IRL | 1986 | Dirt Norco | 4:13.57812 | 4:34.90513 | 17.596s | ||
14th | 3 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | AUT | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 4:08.4925 | 4:35.19714 | 17.888s | ||
15th | 4 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | NZL | 1992 | 4:19.74838 | 4:35.86615 | 18.557s | |||
16th | 31 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | GER | 1982 | Radon Factory Team | 4:22.60358 | 4:37.04116 | 19.732s | ||
17th | 8 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | GER | 1989 | IK Pictures Racing powered by | 4:20.04140 | 4:37.18517 | 19.876s | ||
18th | 35 | Richard LEACOCK | NZL19911203 | NZL | 1991 | KIWI | 4:24.17869 | 4:37.66118 | 20.352s | ||
19th | 11 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | GBR | 1992 | 4:18.23030 | 4:37.76319 | 20.454s | |||
20th | 7 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | ITA | 1986 | PILA BLACK ARROWS | 4:06.1912 | 4:37.82620 | 20.517s | ||
21st | 20 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | SLO | 1982 | KK ČRN TRN | 4:34.970132 | 4:37.91421 | 20.605s | ||
22nd | 38 | Andréa GAMENARA | ITA19911128 | ITA | 1991 | Ancillotti UK | 4:20.04140 | 4:38.75522 | 21.446s | ||
23rd | 45 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | SWE | 1990 | Team Åre bikepark | 4:28.79399 | 4:39.20723 | 21.898s | ||
24th | 41 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | SUI | 1992 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:13.88213 | 4:39.90924 | 22.600s | ||
25th | 64 | Jan CEPELAK ° | CZE19940702 | CZE | 1994 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 4:35.858137 | 4:39.92125 | 22.612s | ||
26th | 32 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | NZL | 1991 | 4:24.46573 | 4:40.41126 | 23.102s | |||
27th | 240 | Rudolf BIEDERMANN | SUI19860411 | SUI | 1986 | Endless Gap | 4:12.7589 | 4:40.51627 | 23.207s | ||
28th | 55 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | FRA | 1992 | Arcs Freeride / tribe sport group | 4:16.17722 | 4:40.86828 | 23.559s | ||
29th | 6 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | SLO | 1991 | Unior Tools | 4:16.66123 | 4:41.07329 | 23.764s | ||
30th | 270 | Guillem JORBA PRATS ° | ESP19940319 | ESP | 1994 | moto club sant andreu | 4:24.44572 | 4:41.23830 | 23.929s | ||
31st | 326 | Jonty NEETHLING | RSA19860717 | RSA | 1986 | 4:43.411172 | 4:41.29231 | 23.983s | |||
32nd | 37 | Francesco COLOMBO ° | ITA19951209 | ITA | 1995 | Axo progest / Scott | 4:27.73695 | 4:41.86932 | 24.560s | ||
33rd | 81 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | GER | 1988 | RACERGY | 4:15.05218 | 4:42.58333 | 25.274s | ||
34th | 27 | Gianluca VERNASSA ° | ITA19950904 | ITA | 1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 4:25.87183 | 4:43.94534 | 26.636s | ||
35th | 138 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | SUI | 1988 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 4:40.208156 | 4:44.20235 | 26.893s | ||
36th | 266 | Cesar ROJO VIDAL | ESP19810417 | ESP | 1981 | MONDRAKER | 4:03.0461 | 4:44.33436 | 27.025s | ||
37th | 365 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | AUT | 1989 | LE CANNABIS CANFIELD Factory Team | 4:24.62574 | 4:44.55237 | 27.243s | ||
38th | 28 | Ewan DOHERTY | IRL19900414 | IRL | 1990 | 4:22.60659 | 4:44.60538 | 27.296s | |||
39th | 301 | Anssi KOSKINEN | FIN19891020 | FIN | 1989 | Zero Gravity | DNF | 4:44.70039 | 27.391s | ||
40th | 14 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | ITA | 1985 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 4:18.71334 | 4:45.40140 | 28.092s | ||
41st | 72 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | 1989 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:22.68560 | 4:45.43141 | 28.122s | ||
42nd | 283 | Cristian MAZZOLINI | ITA19890529 | ITA | 1989 | READY 2RIDE | 5:03.149207 | 4:45.70242 | 28.393s | ||
43rd | 225 | Luca GUGLIELMUCCI | ITA19930710 | ITA | 1993 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:17.90529 | 4:45.99943 | 28.690s | ||
44th | 166 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | GER | 1983 | N6P-Antidote Europe | 4:18.96835 | 4:46.03044 | 28.721s | ||
45th | 26 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | CZE | 1985 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 4:33.967127 | 4:46.43745 | 29.128s | ||
46th | 34 | Jacques BOUVET ° | GER19940806 | GER | 1994 | Basislager.com | 4:27.60594 | 4:47.09046 | 29.781s | ||
47th | 100 | Lukas KUFFER | GER19890518 | GER | 1989 | Amok Racing | 4:41.947164 | 4:48.00147 | 30.692s | ||
48th | 68 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | SUI | 1983 | Stöckli Bike | 4:21.75351 | 4:48.09648 | 30.787s | ||
49th | 77 | Martin HANAK | CZE19911024 | CZE | 1991 | Commencal Oneal team | 4:38.327150 | 4:48.52849 | 31.219s | ||
50th | 53 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | GER | 1992 | SOLID FACTORY TEAM | 4:21.60349 | 4:49.29550 | 31.986s | ||
51st | 29 | Kristof LENSSENS | BEL19830209 | BEL | 1983 | BARRACUDA / Kona | 4:25.25580 | 4:49.36651 | 32.057s | ||
52nd | 48 | Pietro CAIRE | ITA19920709 | ITA | 1992 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:33.144124 | 4:49.89352 | 32.584s | ||
53rd | 87 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | FRA | 1992 | mtb dh (monaco) | 4:27.10392 | 4:50.37353 | 33.064s | ||
54th | 224 | Martin MESSAVILLA | ITA19930612 | ITA | 1993 | Alutech downhill racing team | 4:15.85421 | 4:50.57254 | 33.263s | ||
55th | 207 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | RSA | 1990 | LE CANNABIS CANFIELD Factory Team | 4:32.142118 | 4:50.59355 | 33.284s | ||
56th | 50 | Miikka LEHTINEN | FIN19921004 | FIN | 1992 | Starless DH Team | 4:58.354202 | 4:50.78456 | 33.475s | ||
57th | 79 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | ITA | 1993 | Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing Team | 4:23.94567 | 4:50.80657 | 33.497s | ||
58th | 257 | Visa LINNALA | FIN19860212 | FIN | 1986 | Kymi Anti-Flow | 4:22.57757 | 4:51.27358 | 33.964s | ||
59th | 83 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | FRA | 1989 | lyon mountain bike | 4:21.47447 | 4:51.30659 | 33.997s | ||
60th | 188 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | AUT | 1992 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 4:16.79624 | 4:51.72460 | 34.415s | ||
61st | 246 | Nils SCHEUFLER | GER19880324 | GER | 1988 | Happy Trail Friends | 4:45.331175 | 4:51.78461 | 34.475s | ||
62nd | 40 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO ° | BEL19950328 | BEL | 1995 | barracuda company-Kona-Fox | 4:26.43687 | 4:51.98662 | 34.677s | ||
63rd | 248 | Edgars KALKIS | LAT19930413 | LAT | 1993 | Hillside | 4:36.775140 | 4:52.11463 | 34.805s | ||
64th | 242 | Charles CANONNE ° | FRA19941111 | FRA | 1994 | atmo / FREE BIKING CREW | 4:12.5618 | 4:52.50264 | 35.193s | ||
65th | 140 | Grégory BRUNACHE | FRA19881013 | FRA | 1988 | devil biker | 4:35.636136 | 4:52.52465 | 35.215s | ||
66th | 86 | Yannick COLOMB | FRA19900706 | FRA | 1990 | R VTT | 4:25.32681 | 4:52.59566 | 35.286s | ||
67th | 78 | Antoine BAGNOUD ° | SUI19940816 | SUI | 1994 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 4:19.99839 | 4:52.62367 | 35.314s | ||
68th | 47 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | BEL | 1989 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 4:24.91575 | 4:52.68368 | 35.374s | ||
69th | 244 | Jan BERKENKOPF ° | GER19950404 | GER | 1995 | GIANT GERMANY | 4:29.221102 | 4:53.00269 | 35.693s | ||
70th | 125 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | SUI | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 4:50.659185 | 4:53.47470 | 36.165s | ||
71st | 80 | Reece POTTER ° | NZL19940107 | NZL | 1994 | 4:19.33336 | 4:54.09271 | 36.783s | |||
72nd | 57 | Carlo CAIRE ° | ITA19940804 | ITA | 1994 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:26.36886 | 4:54.17172 | 36.862s | ||
73rd | 168 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | SUI | 1991 | Pedalier Racing - GT | 4:18.39731 | 4:54.21073 | 36.901s | ||
74th | 386 | Adi VAN DER MERWE ° | RSA19940303 | RSA | 1994 | 4:25.00576 | 4:54.30574 | 36.996s | |||
74th | 25 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | RUS | 1988 | RaceStar | 4:30.709109 | 4:54.30574 | 36.996s | ||
76th | 30 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | FRA | 1989 | CHAMONIX VTT | 4:21.60650 | 4:54.46476 | 37.155s | ||
77th | 134 | Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA | ESP19930427 | ESP | 1993 | BTT PREMIA DE DALT | 4:37.541147 | 4:55.25977 | 37.950s | ||
78th | 180 | Siegfried ZELLNER ° | GER19950304 | GER | 1995 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 4:20.39043 | 4:55.55078 | 38.241s | ||
79th | 62 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | 1991 | Ridebook | 4:15.06019 | 4:55.62179 | 38.312s | ||
80th | 293 | Timothée MULLER ° | FRA19950310 | FRA | 1995 | TEAM HONEY RACING | 4:38.126149 | 4:56.05880 | 38.749s | ||
81st | 121 | Fabien SELLIER | FRA19840831 | FRA | 1984 | 4:45.645176 | 4:56.47981 | 39.170s | |||
82nd | 170 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | ESP | 1991 | Pro Bike Sport | 4:07.2713 | 4:56.76282 | 39.453s | ||
83rd | 71 | João GOIS ° | POR19940516 | POR | 1994 | 4:15.82620 | 4:56.86283 | 39.553s | |||
84th | 211 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | FRA | 1989 | 4:37.103143 | 4:57.10884 | 39.799s | |||
85th | 161 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | FRA | 1995 | lyon mountain bike | 4:17.86528 | 4:57.25485 | 39.945s | ||
86th | 311 | Valentin EGGER | GER19930916 | GER | 1993 | 4:46.024179 | 4:57.35186 | 40.042s | |||
87th | 67 | Maxime CHAPUIS ° | SUI19941222 | SUI | 1994 | Hot Point Geneva CH | 4:22.20653 | 4:57.52687 | 40.217s | ||
88th | 157 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | GER | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 4:42.597167 | 4:57.54188 | 40.232s | ||
89th | 172 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | 1991 | Radbar-Racing | 4:25.16078 | 4:57.83589 | 40.526s | ||
90th | 97 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | SUI | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:58.420203 | 4:57.99890 | 40.689s | ||
91st | 150 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | SUI | 1990 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:29.974104 | 4:58.20291 | 40.893s | ||
92nd | 181 | Patrick KONTSCHIEDER | AUT19890618 | AUT | 1989 | RRP Revolution Racing Projekt | 4:26.63488 | 4:58.34292 | 41.033s | ||
93rd | 236 | Luca FUSANI | ITA19861127 | ITA | 1986 | DARRA RACING TEAM ASD | 4:28.33897 | 4:58.41493 | 41.105s | ||
94th | 278 | Michel ANGELINI | ITA19891016 | ITA | 1989 | polisportiva pollein | 4:25.66482 | 4:58.57694 | 41.267s | ||
95th | 70 | Fredrik HÖGBERG | SWE19911115 | SWE | 1991 | Varberg MTB | 5:03.995210 | 4:58.60695 | 41.297s | ||
96th | 214 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | GER | 1992 | 4:27.81696 | 4:58.89496 | 41.585s | |||
97th | 186 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | FRA | 1991 | RVTT Morillon | 4:12.98610 | 4:58.97597 | 41.666s | ||
98th | 133 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | AUT19850919 | AUT | 1985 | Bikestore / Bodenhaftung | 4:37.747148 | 4:59.12298 | 41.813s | ||
99th | 130 | Benjamin ROUILLER ° | SUI19941102 | SUI | 1994 | Bicross Club du Chablais | 4:33.659125 | 4:59.59199 | 42.282s | ||
100th | 259 | Davide DOLFIN | ITA19900130 | ITA | 1990 | LE MARMOTTE | 4:30.241106 | 4:59.836100 | 42.527s | ||
101st | 227 | Valentin VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19910408 | ITA | 1991 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 4:30.121105 | 5:00.340101 | 43.031s | ||
102nd | 288 | Nicolas FEHLMANN | SUI19920121 | SUI | 1992 | sam's bike | 4:37.320145 | 5:00.578102 | 43.269s | ||
103rd | 91 | Fabian GEISER | ITA19921016 | ITA | 1992 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:23.04862 | 5:00.601103 | 43.292s | ||
104th | 129 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | AUT | 1990 | BBS-Racing | 4:23.14463 | 5:00.695104 | 43.386s | ||
105th | 220 | Samuel STEVENS | USA19910410 | USA | 1991 | Aloha Mountain Cyclery | 4:40.656160 | 5:00.755105 | 43.446s | ||
106th | 152 | Daniel BLOSSE | GER19900327 | GER | 1990 | ig bergvelo | 4:57.932200 | 5:00.776106 | 43.467s | ||
107th | 143 | Timur ZAMALIEV | RUS19850330 | RUS | 1985 | DISCO | 4:37.279144 | 5:00.916107 | 43.607s | ||
108th | 173 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | SUI | 1993 | Radbar-Racing | 4:23.40565 | 5:00.954108 | 43.645s | ||
109th | 13 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | GBR | 1991 | Unior Tools | 4:13.96115 | 5:01.593109 | 44.284s | ||
110th | 302 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | FRA | 1993 | 4:40.706162 | 5:01.826110 | 44.517s | |||
111th | 90 | Jakob THUNELL ° | SWE19951109 | SWE | 1995 | Team Åre bikepark | 4:22.35355 | 5:02.032111 | 44.723s | ||
112th | 197 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | GER | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | 4:45.738177 | 5:02.130112 | 44.821s | ||
113th | 169 | Philippe FREY ° | SUI19951207 | SUI | 1995 | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:40.496159 | 5:02.438113 | 45.129s | ||
114th | 309 | Simon ROBE | FRA19930628 | FRA | 1993 | 4:34.358130 | 5:02.495114 | 45.186s | |||
115th | 98 | Marco HEIM | SUI19860609 | SUI | 1986 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:54.105191 | 5:02.598115 | 45.289s | ||
116th | 233 | Tim MONIOT ° | FRA19940131 | FRA | 1994 | CHAMONIX VTT | 4:21.58148 | 5:02.644116 | 45.335s | ||
117th | 75 | Andrea MOCELLIN | ITA19911111 | ITA | 1991 | Axo progest / Scott | 4:33.982128 | 5:02.821117 | 45.512s | ||
118th | 205 | Petr MONDRIK | CZE19880216 | CZE | 1988 | VMC Hägglingen | 4:50.143183 | 5:02.955118 | 45.646s | ||
119th | 295 | Riccardo CALLINI ° | ITA19941120 | ITA | 1994 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 4:26.66389 | 5:03.012119 | 45.703s | ||
120th | 276 | Julien JUGLAIR | ITA19920213 | ITA | 1992 | Pila- Black Arrows- Mtb Herin | 4:20.78845 | 5:03.731120 | 46.422s | ||
121st | 131 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | CZE | 1989 | Bike team luhacovice | 4:48.228182 | 5:03.756121 | 46.447s | ||
122nd | 206 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | GER | 1993 | Young Guns | 4:22.56156 | 5:04.102122 | 46.793s | ||
123rd | 146 | Stefan BAX | GER19860326 | GER | 1986 | Everyday26 PIVOT | 4:50.670186 | 5:04.403123 | 47.094s | ||
124th | 162 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | SUI | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 4:31.498113 | 5:05.193124 | 47.884s | ||
125th | 198 | Michael BISCHOFF ° | SUI19940815 | SUI | 1994 | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 4:31.527114 | 5:05.547125 | 48.238s | ||
126th | 163 | Jan PAVLAS ° | CZE19940908 | CZE | 1994 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 4:28.821100 | 5:05.841126 | 48.532s | ||
127th | 286 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | SUI | 1988 | Giro / Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 4:33.723126 | 5:06.219127 | 48.910s | ||
128th | 262 | Ryan PELLUCHON ° | FRA19950921 | FRA | 1995 | Les Gets RAJ Racing | 4:59.796205 | 5:07.124128 | 49.815s | ||
129th | 307 | Dan MCCOMBIE ° | NZL19940914 | NZL | 1994 | 5:19.189219 | 5:07.147129 | 49.838s | |||
130th | 250 | Rihards VAVERE ° | LAT19940102 | LAT | 1994 | Hillside DH team | 4:52.886189 | 5:07.175130 | 49.866s | ||
131st | 215 | Ruben TORENBEEK | NED19890704 | NED | 1989 | 4:25.19679 | 5:07.537131 | 50.228s | |||
132nd | 209 | Florian MUELLER (1993) | SUI19930606 | SUI | 1993 | 4:28.48998 | 5:07.861132 | 50.552s | |||
133rd | 142 | Martial TAPE | GER19830909 | GER | 1983 | Dirt Stylers.de | 8:20.000228 | 5:08.234133 | 50.925s | ||
134th | 251 | Maciej KLIMEK | POL19870226 | POL | 1987 | HT Team | 4:39.773155 | 5:08.280134 | 50.971s | ||
135th | 256 | Karel ŠLIKSBIR | CZE19860906 | CZE | 1986 | krupka crew | 4:38.563151 | 5:08.284135 | 50.975s | ||
136th | 139 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | SUI | 1989 | cransmountainracing team | 4:36.658138 | 5:08.354136 | 51.045s | ||
137th | 66 | Tilen LEBAN ° | SLO19950217 | SLO | 1995 | KK ČRN TRN | 4:36.739139 | 5:08.458137 | 51.149s | ||
138th | 189 | André VÖGELE ° | AUT19950310 | AUT | 1995 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:54.738192 | 5:08.967138 | 51.658s | ||
139th | 196 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | BEL | 1991 | Nicosimon14.com / the barracuda company | 4:40.403157 | 5:09.126139 | 51.817s | ||
140th | 269 | Marcel ELSÄẞER | GER19891105 | GER | 1989 | Moro Bikes | 4:43.232171 | 5:09.731140 | 52.422s | ||
141st | 200 | Ondrej BARTA | CZE19860929 | CZE | 1986 | ULTIMATE RACING team | 4:26.09184 | 5:09.945141 | 52.636s | ||
142nd | 128 | Marc MITSCHERICK | GER19830311 | GER | 1983 | BanditBike.ch | 4:51.618187 | 5:10.430142 | 53.121s | ||
143rd | 400 | Ondrej NOVAK | CZE19900426 | CZE | 1990 | ULTIMATE RACING team | 4:54.849193 | 5:10.565143 | 53.256s | ||
144th | 222 | Lukas LADURNER | ITA19890210 | ITA | 1989 | Alutech downhill racing team | 4:34.134129 | 5:11.865144 | 54.556s | ||
145th | 281 | Jérémy BAUD ° | FRA19950614 | FRA | 1995 | RAJ Racing | 4:38.957154 | 5:11.962145 | 54.653s | ||
146th | 155 | Roman WILHELMER | AUT19900911 | AUT | 1990 | INN.vertical RACING | 4:31.348112 | 5:12.285146 | 54.976s | ||
147th | 299 | Filippo TONI | ITA19870524 | ITA | 1987 | V.C. Coppi Lunata-Altopack | 4:44.688174 | 5:13.290147 | 55.981s | ||
148th | 159 | Jiří HUBÍNEK | CZE19860901 | CZE | 1986 | Krabcycles | 4:25.02277 | 5:13.455148 | 56.146s | ||
149th | 185 | Pascal SCHEER | GER19890428 | GER | 1989 | RUDEL | 4:31.702115 | 5:13.604149 | 56.295s | ||
150th | 253 | Daniele GALLIANI | ITA19840801 | ITA | 1984 | il biciaio | 4:57.251199 | 5:13.847150 | 56.538s | ||
151st | 184 | Luca BIWER ° | GER19941029 | GER | 1994 | RUDEL | 4:24.42671 | 5:14.241151 | 56.932s | ||
152nd | 312 | James HAMPTON | NZL19871119 | NZL | 1987 | 4:45.804178 | 5:14.502152 | 57.193s | |||
153rd | 297 | Tristan PFARR | GER19900502 | GER | 1990 | Two Five Passion | 4:32.628122 | 5:14.692153 | 57.383s | ||
154th | 315 | Evgeny STATSENKO | RUS19881211 | RUS | 1988 | 5:03.196208 | 5:15.584154 | 58.275s | |||
155th | 239 | Andrey MATYUKHA ° | RUS19940803 | RUS | 1994 | DISCO | 4:52.295188 | 5:15.597155 | 58.288s | ||
156th | 171 | Thomas KOLB | GER19930430 | GER | 1993 | R107Bikes | 4:42.682170 | 5:15.886156 | 58.577s | ||
157th | 208 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | SUI | 1989 | ZetaCyclingClub | 4:18.54132 | 5:17.095157 | 59.786s | ||
158th | 294 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI19930508 | SUI | 1993 | Team New Bike | 4:42.144165 | 5:17.303158 | 59.994s | ||
159th | 258 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | GER | 1992 | Last International | 4:26.26085 | 5:17.383159 | 1:00.074 | ||
160th | 195 | Balz WEBER | SUI19810120 | SUI | 1981 | Team PROJECT | 4:28.921101 | 5:18.316160 | 1:01.007 | ||
161st | 296 | Jérémie SEVRAIN | FRA19851028 | FRA | 1985 | Trek | 4:17.62527 | 5:18.591161 | 1:01.282 | ||
162nd | 73 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | SUI | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:30.996111 | 5:18.754162 | 1:01.445 | ||
163rd | 265 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | FRA | 1985 | LOURDES VTT 65 | 4:30.454108 | 5:19.308163 | 1:01.999 | ||
164th | 192 | Ludwig BOLAY ° | GER19951130 | GER | 1995 | Team Green DH Racing | 4:55.566195 | 5:19.675164 | 1:02.366 | ||
165th | 153 | Jonathan NUFER | SUI19880824 | SUI | 1988 | ig bergvelo | 4:31.778116 | 5:19.686165 | 1:02.377 | ||
166th | 95 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | GER19840402 | GER | 1984 | 5:07.678212 | 5:19.775166 | 1:02.466 | |||
167th | 221 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | GER19890210 | GER | 1989 | Als Werbefläche nutzbar! | 4:56.136197 | 5:19.914167 | 1:02.605 | ||
168th | 280 | Dominic TINNER ° | SUI19940116 | SUI | 1994 | Radbar-Racing | 4:40.975163 | 5:20.416168 | 1:03.107 | ||
169th | 274 | Stefano PREGNOLATO ° | ITA19940928 | ITA | 1994 | OFFICINE RED BIKE | 4:47.756181 | 5:20.820169 | 1:03.511 | ||
170th | 213 | Bernhard KAMMEL | GER19920707 | GER | 1992 | 4:30.920110 | 5:21.588170 | 1:04.279 | |||
171st | 210 | Marc WACHT | GER19920814 | GER | 1992 | 4:32.625121 | 5:22.387171 | 1:05.078 | |||
172nd | 132 | Benjamin MEIER | AUT19871027 | AUT | 1987 | Bikestore Dürrli Racing | 5:07.895213 | 5:22.619172 | 1:05.310 | ||
173rd | 249 | Rudolfs SKARULIS | LAT19910724 | LAT | 1991 | Hillside | 4:53.325190 | 5:23.991173 | 1:06.682 | ||
174th | 231 | Michael MCNEILL ° | ITA19951024 | ITA | 1995 | Black Arrows Pila | 4:56.990198 | 5:24.353174 | 1:07.044 | ||
175th | 228 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG ° | ITA19950628 | ITA | 1995 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 4:14.94217 | 5:24.420175 | 1:07.111 | ||
176th | 263 | Sam GERRETT | GBR19880424 | GBR | 1988 | Let It Loose Racing | 4:54.920194 | 5:26.988176 | 1:09.679 | ||
177th | 304 | Dave DU PLESSIS | NZL19891205 | NZL | 1989 | 4:27.53493 | 5:28.247177 | 1:10.938 | |||
178th | 234 | Benoit LASSON | FRA19840226 | FRA | 1984 | CHAMONIX VTT | 4:36.858142 | 5:28.677178 | 1:11.368 | ||
179th | 267 | Marek PETELIK | CZE19930116 | CZE | 1993 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 4:32.286120 | 5:30.480179 | 1:13.171 | ||
180th | 216 | Miguel ZINK | GER19920524 | GER | 1992 | 7:18.276227 | 5:31.073180 | 1:13.764 | |||
181st | 217 | Alex MATTEI | ITA19920721 | ITA | 1992 | 100one let us ride | 4:43.453173 | 5:32.185181 | 1:14.876 | ||
182nd | 235 | Romain BURNIER | SUI19880311 | SUI | 1988 | Crans-Mountain Racing team | 4:34.748131 | 5:38.041182 | 1:20.732 | ||
183rd | 179 | Christoph EDER | AUT19861223 | AUT | 1986 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 4:32.263119 | 5:38.318183 | 1:21.009 | ||
184th | 306 | Philipp GERKEN | GER19880215 | GER | 1988 | 4:55.756196 | 5:39.740184 | 1:22.431 | |||
185th | 174 | David KORN | GER19850302 | GER | 1985 | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 5:13.439217 | 5:41.693185 | 1:24.384 | ||
186th | 291 | George SIMONS | GBR19911108 | GBR | 1991 | PMC | 5:01.493206 | 5:41.747186 | 1:24.438 | ||
187th | 230 | Jiri KRYŠTOF | CZE19860223 | CZE | 1986 | Bike team luhacovice | 4:42.653169 | 5:43.540187 | 1:26.231 | ||
188th | 290 | Stefanos KOUSTIANIS | GRE19880525 | GRE | 1988 | talos cycling team | 5:27.693222 | 5:45.101188 | 1:27.792 | ||
189th | 310 | Alexey BABKIN | RUS19830531 | RUS | 1983 | 5:17.245218 | 5:45.492189 | 1:28.183 | |||
190th | 260 | Francesco LOCATELLI | ITA19900808 | ITA | 1990 | LE MARMOTTE | 4:21.15846 | 5:51.293190 | 1:33.984 | ||
191st | 193 | Florian KULIKE ° | GER19940421 | GER | 1994 | Team Green DH. Racing | 4:36.812141 | 5:53.816191 | 1:36.507 | ||
192nd | 363 | Henry SIMONS ° | GBR19950926 | GBR | 1995 | PMC | 5:03.509209 | 5:55.952192 | 1:38.643 | ||
193rd | 308 | Felix FIER ° | FRA19950206 | FRA | 1995 | 4:22.29654 | 6:03.778193 | 1:46.469 | |||
194th | 69 | Jérôme CAROLI ° | SUI19951126 | SUI | 1995 | Labyrinth | 4:10.3217 | 6:09.160194 | 1:51.851 | ||
195th | 74 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | GER | 1993 | Maxxis / Norco / Rockers Bikeshop | 4:29.970103 | 6:11.366195 | 1:54.057 | ||
196th | 273 | Mario BRACCO | ITA19870505 | ITA | 1987 | OFFICINE RED BIKE | 5:52.616223 | 6:30.641196 | 2:13.332 | ||
197th | 284 | Florian MAEHR | GER19890429 | GER | 1989 | Rederberch Racing | 5:24.920221 | 6:34.191197 | 2:16.882 | ||
198th | 147 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | GER | 1991 | Everyday26 PIVOT | 5:12.563216 | 6:36.971198 | 2:19.662 | ||
199th | 247 | Martins ZUZULIS | LAT19910701 | LAT | 1991 | Hillside | 5:21.054220 | 6:40.512199 | 2:23.203 | ||
200th | 264 | Mattia MORASCHI | ITA19921227 | ITA | 1992 | Life Cycle | 4:42.599168 | 6:55.555200 | 2:38.246 | ||
201st | 126 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | ESP19930225 | ESP | 1993 | AVIA COP DE PEDAL | 4:27.04891 | 8:12.392201 | 3:55.083 | ||
202nd | 313 | Fedor PELESHANKO ° | RUS19950222 | RUS | 1995 | 6:08.990225 | 9:45.967202 | 5:28.658 | |||
243 | Arkadiusz PERIN | POL19880419 | POL | 1988 | Fro Pro | 4:13.49611 | DNF | ||||
82 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | FRA | 1993 | Les Gets Bike Park Team | 4:19.59937 | DNF | ||||
43 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | GER | 1985 | Mag41 Racing Team | 4:26.90790 | DNF | ||||
275 | Alessandro BREAN | ITA19820703 | ITA | 1982 | PILA BLACK ARROWS | 4:35.300134 | DNF | ||||
165 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | GER | 1986 | N6P antidote europe | 4:38.924152 | DNF | ||||
44 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | BEL | 1991 | singletrack bikes GT | 4:38.943153 | DNF | ||||
141 | Simon BRUM | FRA19900503 | FRA | 1990 | devil biker | 4:42.290166 | DNF | ||||
245 | Yakov AUSTER | RUS19910930 | RUS | 1991 | Giant-rus | 4:50.153184 | DNF | ||||
151 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | GER | 1992 | Gruppe-D | 4:59.607204 | DNF | ||||
237 | Tristan DEFENFE | BEL19920131 | BEL | 1992 | DC TEAM | 5:10.488215 | DNF | ||||
289 | Roman ROSCHI | SUI19900718 | SUI | 1990 | SC-INTENSE | 4:18.65133 | DNS | ||||
300 | Joakim STENSMO | SWE19870828 | SWE | 1987 | Varbergs MTB | 4:20.63244 | DNS | ||||
314 | Felipe SAENZ ANABALON | CHI19840202 | CHI | 1984 | 4:23.01061 | DNS | |||||
58 | Dominik MAI | GER19891220 | GER | 1989 | XRIDA, Woffm | 4:23.23464 | DNS | ||||
36 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | FRA | 1993 | dagg | 4:23.55166 | DNS | ||||
85 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | GER | 1981 | Propain | 4:23.97568 | DNS | ||||
89 | Jonas BERNET ° | SUI19940218 | SUI | 1994 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 4:24.29770 | DNS | ||||
65 | Rene SCHMIDT (1984) | GER19840330 | GER | 1984 | follow me by GT | 4:31.985117 | DNS | ||||
282 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | FRA | 1992 | rando reunion passion | 4:32.971123 | DNS | ||||
229 | Mario KRANZ | LIE19900915 | LIE | 1990 | Bike Garage Triesen | 4:34.986133 | DNS | ||||
61 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | SUI | 1991 | Radbar-Racing Team | 4:35.439135 | DNS | ||||
24 | Joonas SAVOLAINEN | FIN19930401 | FIN | 1993 | Downhill Team Finland | 4:37.424146 | DNS | ||||
226 | Roberto TOGNINI | ITA19880423 | ITA | 1988 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:40.471158 | DNS | ||||
271 | Ondrej FIALA | CZE19860209 | CZE | 1986 | Msk KUR SPORT RACING | 4:40.695161 | DNS | ||||
156 | Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN | GER19831206 | GER | 1983 | IXS Kopflos-Desingz Racingteam | 4:58.279201 | DNS | ||||
279 | Pierre STABERNACK | GER19890322 | GER | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 5:08.736214 | DNS | ||||
59 | Riku LÄNSIÖ ° | FIN19941003 | FIN | 1994 | GT-Finland | 5:53.953224 | DNS | ||||
316 | Sergey ZVYAGIN | RUS19890528 | RUS | 1989 | 6:16.152226 | DNS | |||||
176 | Yannik FEJFAR ° | GER19950830 | GER | 1995 | RFC Rossbach / Spessart 1979 e.V | DNF | DNS | ||||
154 | Samuel LANTSCHNER ° | ITA19940915 | ITA | 1994 | INN.vertical RACING | DNF | DNS | ||||
187 | Lukas LITZ | GER19921005 | GER | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | DNF | DNS | ||||
238 | Felix ALBRECHT | GER19880313 | GER | 1988 | DH Race Factory | DNS | |||||
202 | Romeo CAIROLI | SUI19920816 | SUI | 1992 | VC Saanenland | DNS | |||||
287 | Stefan DOPPLINGER | AUT19900322 | AUT | 1990 | RSV morethanbike-Purkersd. | DNS | |||||
167 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | GER | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & Service | DNS | |||||
223 | Stefan LAIMER | ITA19851222 | ITA | 1985 | Alutech downhill racing team | DNS | |||||
261 | Antoine MONTEGANI | FRA19920708 | FRA | 1992 | Les Gets RAJ Racing | DNS | |||||
52 | Ville ORMO ° | FIN19940106 | FIN | 1994 | Downhill Team Finland | DNS | |||||
42 | Robert SMITH (elt) | GBR19860603 | GBR | 1986 | RAM Bikes | DNS | |||||
22 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | NZL | 1990 | DNS | ||||||
60 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | DEN | 1982 | MadsWeideman.com | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 317 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | NED | 1972 | YT Industries | DNF | 4:52.3431 | - | ||
2nd | 318 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | SUI | 1977 | BanditBike.ch | 4:26.7782 | 4:54.4272 | 2.084s | ||
3rd | 351 | Maik HOEHNE | GER19780224 | GER | 1978 | Bikeland 262 Specialized Conce | 4:35.6197 | 4:54.5913 | 2.248s | ||
4th | 321 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GER19821207 | GER | 1982 | Team DOT 7 | 4:35.2736 | 4:58.2294 | 5.886s | ||
5th | 327 | Sebastian STREHL | GER19820817 | GER | 1982 | 4:36.7089 | 4:59.8515 | 7.508s | |||
6th | 353 | Laurent CASTELLA | SUI19770406 | SUI | 1977 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 4:36.5978 | 5:00.5436 | 8.200s | ||
7th | 320 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | 1967 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:32.5824 | 5:02.1907 | 9.847s | ||
8th | 371 | Jean Baptiste JEANNIN | FRA19800509 | FRA | 1980 | 4:29.8263 | 5:02.6528 | 10.309s | |||
9th | 328 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | GER | 1980 | DoubleDragon - Speed Mob | 4:46.49212 | 5:05.3229 | 12.979s | ||
10th | 323 | Thomas SCHAAL | GER19791230 | GER | 1979 | Team Last International | 4:34.5645 | 5:06.47210 | 14.129s | ||
11th | 324 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | SUI | 1965 | Team PROJECT | DNF | 5:08.93511 | 16.592s | ||
12th | 331 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | GER | 1980 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 4:53.66620 | 5:10.51612 | 18.173s | ||
13th | 368 | Simone CAPPELLINI | ITA19750409 | ITA | 1975 | Speed Point | 4:41.76311 | 5:12.82013 | 20.477s | ||
14th | 356 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | FRA | 1982 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | 4:51.51615 | 5:13.33414 | 20.991s | ||
15th | 325 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | GER | 1981 | bike-corner birsfelden | 4:40.80910 | 5:13.78915 | 21.446s | ||
16th | 337 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | SUI | 1974 | Logo-Print mtb DH-Team | 4:57.27824 | 5:16.38116 | 24.038s | ||
17th | 360 | Alessio TONINELLI | ITA19800825 | ITA | 1980 | MomentuM mtb academy | 4:59.59627 | 5:18.97317 | 26.630s | ||
18th | 369 | Fabio MALCONTENTI | ITA19771103 | ITA | 1977 | Speed Point | 4:52.86519 | 5:22.07718 | 29.734s | ||
19th | 149 | Michael WILLIAMSON | NZL19701108 | NZL | 1970 | 5:02.06529 | 5:22.94519 | 30.602s | |||
20th | 333 | Marco FANTINO | ITA19780625 | ITA | 1978 | ARGENTINABIKE TEAM | 4:52.77718 | 5:23.54820 | 31.205s | ||
21st | 332 | Alessio ARISTIDE | ITA19821118 | ITA | 1982 | ARGENTINABIKE TEAM | 4:57.19223 | 5:25.02621 | 32.683s | ||
22nd | 342 | Bastiaan JANSINK | NED19770302 | NED | 1977 | Scott bike&run downhill team | 4:51.25814 | 5:27.30222 | 34.959s | ||
23rd | 348 | Fabio BONICCIOLI | ITA19760407 | ITA | 1976 | 100-one let us ride | 4:52.16016 | 5:27.61723 | 35.274s | ||
24th | 339 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | GER19811204 | GER | 1981 | N6P Antidote Europe Racing | 5:05.77830 | 5:32.51024 | 40.167s | ||
25th | 355 | Maurus BIERI | SUI19730213 | SUI | 1973 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 4:47.32213 | 5:32.53425 | 40.191s | ||
26th | 341 | Mike WUTZLER | GER19800824 | GER | 1980 | RSV Rederberch | 5:11.72734 | 5:35.89926 | 43.556s | ||
27th | 346 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | GER19780225 | GER | 1978 | Vertical Ride RT | 4:52.46117 | 5:40.41327 | 48.070s | ||
28th | 335 | Jan Marco BAUMEISTER | GER19811009 | GER | 1981 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 5:00.72628 | 5:47.91528 | 55.572s | ||
29th | 364 | Fabrizio CANALIS | ITA19750218 | ITA | 1975 | Pila-Black Arrows | 4:58.31825 | 5:48.18829 | 55.845s | ||
30th | 347 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | GER | 1974 | Young Guns Racing | 5:12.86136 | 5:52.30030 | 59.957s | ||
31st | 372 | Carsten GECK | GER19650226 | GER | 1965 | 4:58.57626 | 5:53.91631 | 1:01.573 | |||
32nd | 343 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI19720218 | SUI | 1972 | Suspension Center | 5:16.02037 | 6:03.99832 | 1:11.655 | ||
33rd | 352 | Vanja DÉMÉ | ITA19800930 | ITA | 1980 | cicli lucchini | 5:06.86931 | 6:07.80833 | 1:15.465 | ||
34th | 366 | David KISJUHASZ | HUN19800206 | HUN | 1980 | Pirate | DNF | 6:16.31134 | 1:23.968 | ||
35th | 367 | Andreas KNORR | GER19690330 | GER | 1969 | Pirate | DNF | 6:17.26035 | 1:24.917 | ||
36th | 359 | Uwe BERKENKOPF | GER19650318 | GER | 1965 | JWF Fahrradhandel | 5:39.66840 | 6:18.80336 | 1:26.460 | ||
37th | 358 | Angelo FUCCIO | ITA19640801 | ITA | 1964 | il ciclista off toad | 5:12.15435 | 6:19.96837 | 1:27.625 | ||
38th | 350 | Urban VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19600306 | ITA | 1960 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 5:34.97539 | 6:26.07038 | 1:33.727 | ||
39th | 334 | Radek TOMAN | CZE19790810 | CZE | 1979 | Blocbuster Dh Team | 5:47.78741 | 6:33.09239 | 1:40.749 | ||
40th | 319 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | ITA | 1975 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 4:21.3451 | 6:47.46140 | 1:55.118 | ||
41st | 344 | Christian STAUDENMANN | SUI19710330 | SUI | 1971 | Suspension Center | 5:08.92433 | 7:03.40241 | 2:11.059 | ||
42nd | 340 | Georg DANNER | AUT19670803 | AUT | 1967 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 5:58.62142 | 7:08.78142 | 2:16.438 | ||
43rd | 345 | Gabriele INCAUDO | ITA19680619 | ITA | 1968 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 6:27.54743 | 7:41.22543 | 2:48.882 | ||
361 | Marko WOGAWA | GER19811216 | GER | 1981 | N6P Antidote Europe Racing | 4:55.31521 | DNF | ||||
330 | Dennis ZUIDMULDER | NED19760925 | NED | 1976 | Dirty hill | 4:56.83022 | DNF | ||||
370 | Paolo SALERNI | ITA19801005 | ITA | 1980 | Tracce Team | 5:08.46432 | DNS | ||||
373 | Slaven HASETA | GER19800416 | GER | 1980 | 5:29.45438 | DNS | |||||
354 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | SUI | 1980 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 8:23.17644 | DNS | ||||
329 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | CZE | 1974 | Mad | 19:43.54445 | DNS | ||||
336 | Dimitrios IGNATIADIS | GRE19701030 | GRE | 1970 | Glockenbike | DNS | |||||
349 | Alessandro Paolo RETTORE | ITA19730325 | ITA | 1973 | ancillotti doganaccia | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 396 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | ESP | 1996 | moto club sant andreu | 4:07.5111 | 4:25.7561 | - | ||
2nd | 379 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | FRA | 1996 | US cagnes | 4:08.1442 | 4:26.1492 | 0.393s | ||
3rd | 382 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | GER | 1996 | MAG41.COM RACING TEAM | 4:16.4564 | 4:33.1003 | 7.344s | ||
4th | 375 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | SWE | 1996 | Hanssonbil.se / Lapierre | 4:12.0843 | 4:40.5654 | 14.809s | ||
5th | 394 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | CZE | 1996 | commencal oneal | 4:22.3736 | 4:42.5765 | 16.820s | ||
6th | 398 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | FRA | 1996 | R-VTT MORILLON | 4:21.9775 | 4:43.5056 | 17.749s | ||
7th | 376 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | ITA | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:23.4538 | 4:44.5907 | 18.834s | ||
8th | 383 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 4:24.5889 | 4:46.3458 | 20.589s | ||
9th | 381 | Nicola FRIEDLI | SUI19960125 | SUI | 1996 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:29.00510 | 4:51.8469 | 26.090s | ||
10th | 378 | Andre LEZUO | AUT19960807 | AUT | 1996 | INN.vertical RACING | 4:31.33012 | 4:55.45810 | 29.702s | ||
11th | 384 | Davide BOATTO | ITA19960713 | ITA | 1996 | Valsesia Bike-park mera | 4:39.81515 | 4:55.74011 | 29.984s | ||
12th | 377 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | SUI | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 4:23.2627 | 4:56.02612 | 30.270s | ||
13th | 94 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | GER | 1997 | MCF / XDREAM | 4:30.59611 | 5:00.15013 | 34.394s | ||
14th | 380 | Paolo RUBINO | ITA19960627 | ITA | 1996 | Aregntina Bike | 4:34.40113 | 5:07.25714 | 41.501s | ||
15th | 389 | Timon JASCHENSKY | AUT19970105 | AUT | 1997 | Die Börse / Trail Solution | 5:01.05621 | 5:12.23115 | 46.475s | ||
16th | 385 | Niko KINDLE | LIE19960619 | LIE | 1996 | SCOTT Team Bike Garage Triesen | 4:47.01217 | 5:14.49516 | 48.739s | ||
17th | 392 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | GER | 1997 | Young Guns Racing | 4:53.90218 | 5:16.36317 | 50.607s | ||
18th | 393 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | AUT | 1997 | ASKÖ Trendsport | 4:55.21019 | 5:18.95918 | 53.203s | ||
19th | 388 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SUI | 1996 | Suspension Center | 4:40.61116 | 5:39.01419 | 1:13.258 | ||
20th | 387 | Andreas BECKER | GER19961207 | GER | 1996 | Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team | 4:58.65420 | 5:43.07120 | 1:17.315 | ||
21st | 397 | Jonas GEIER | GER19970216 | GER | 1997 | N6P Cyclediscount.de | 5:34.97122 | 6:00.29121 | 1:34.535 | ||
22nd | 395 | Floris SNOEREN | NED19960424 | NED | 1996 | DirtyHill AT / Kona Grassroots | 4:36.81014 | 6:05.99522 | 1:40.239 | ||
390 | Patrick KAMMER | SUI19960725 | SUI | 1996 | Cycleworks.ch / Foes RacingTeam | DNF | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | FRA | 1989 | SCOTT 11 | 4:29.9632 | 4:53.2911 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | SUI | 1986 | SCOTT 11 | 4:36.5723 | 4:55.4152 | 2.124s | ||
3rd | 101 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | FRA | 1986 | MS Mondraker Team | 4:23.7441 | 4:56.1273 | 2.836s | ||
4th | 112 | Elisa CANEPA | ITA19860416 | ITA | 1986 | 4:43.8055 | 5:04.5444 | 11.253s | |||
5th | 104 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SUI | 1987 | SC-INTENSE | 4:40.9424 | 5:07.9855 | 14.694s | ||
6th | 119 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | SUI | 1984 | Veloatelier Biel | 5:01.00811 | 5:12.7476 | 19.456s | ||
7th | 105 | Sarah ATKIN | NZL19930322 | NZL | 1993 | 4:53.2449 | 5:14.6027 | 21.311s | |||
8th | 109 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | ITA | 1991 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 4:50.2257 | 5:15.3238 | 22.032s | ||
9th | 107 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | SLO | 1989 | KK ČRN TRN | 4:52.1488 | 5:22.4549 | 29.163s | ||
10th | 111 | Sophie-Marie BETHELL | NZL19930423 | NZL | 1993 | 4:56.97310 | 5:24.13710 | 30.846s | |||
11th | 106 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | ECU | 1984 | Zenith | 7:21.79919 | 5:26.77011 | 33.479s | ||
12th | 113 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE ° | GBR19950615 | GBR | 1995 | FMD Racing | 4:45.7226 | 5:28.35212 | 35.061s | ||
13th | 110 | Sophie TYAS ° | NZL19941101 | NZL | 1994 | 5:01.77212 | 5:29.34013 | 36.049s | |||
14th | 108 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | NZL | 1993 | 5:14.11614 | 5:37.71514 | 44.424s | |||
15th | 114 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | SUI | 1984 | iXS Gravity Union | 5:06.48113 | 5:38.58115 | 45.290s | ||
16th | 118 | Rosaria FUCCIO ° | ITA19950116 | ITA | 1995 | 5:27.77416 | 6:05.18316 | 1:11.892 | |||
17th | 115 | Victoria ZAMALIEVA | RUS19840517 | RUS | 1984 | DISCO | 5:46.50117 | 6:26.95417 | 1:33.663 | ||
18th | 123 | Manuela DRENSKA | BUL19821019 | BUL | 1982 | Mountain Hill Bulgaria | 6:26.67518 | 7:31.00218 | 2:37.711 | ||
116 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | FRA | 1992 | RVTT Morillon | 5:17.10315 | DNS | ||||
117 | Tamara Maria ULRICH | AUT19921003 | AUT | 1992 | DNS | ||||||
120 | Rianne VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19860622 | NED | 1986 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | DNS | |||||
124 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA ° | RUS19940405 | RUS | 1994 | RaceStar | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified