The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RSA | 1987 | LE CANNABIS CANFIELD Factory | 1:32.6151 | 1:29.7633 | 3:02.3781 | 1:31.7871 | 1:30.8913 | 3:02.6781 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GER | 1988 | GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM | 1:33.3942 | 1:29.5371 | 3:02.9312 | 1:32.9495 | 1:30.1931 | 3:03.1422 | 0.464s | ||
3rd | 8 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | SWE | 1988 | Team Åre bikepark powerd by: W | 1:33.6864 | 1:31.2775 | 3:04.9633 | 1:32.8844 | 1:31.4714 | 3:04.3553 | 1.677s | ||
4th | 29 | Adam VAGNER | CZE19810425 | CZE | 1981 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 1:34.6647 | 1:31.7597 | 3:06.4236 | 1:32.4692 | 1:32.1836 | 3:04.6524 | 1.974s | ||
5th | 2 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | AUT | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:41.48560 | 1:29.6982 | 3:11.18318 | 1:34.0877 | 1:30.7602 | 3:04.8475 | 2.169s | ||
6th | 15 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | CZE | 1985 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:33.6693 | 1:32.14410 | 3:05.8135 | 1:32.6303 | 1:33.02011 | 3:05.6506 | 2.972s | ||
7th | 30 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | POL | 1993 | Fro Pro | 1:36.78712 | 1:32.38812 | 3:09.17511 | 1:33.8706 | 1:32.4307 | 3:06.3007 | 3.622s | ||
8th | 23 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SUI | 1988 | SC-INTENSE | 1:36.99513 | 1:33.25517 | 3:10.25013 | 1:35.04212 | 1:32.1775 | 3:07.2198 | 4.541s | ||
9th | 25 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | SUI | 1992 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:39.37929 | 1:35.17133 | 3:14.55028 | 1:34.74411 | 1:32.6599 | 3:07.4039 | 4.725s | ||
10th | 197 | Felix KLEE ° | SUI19941003 | SUI | 1994 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 1:37.59819 | 1:32.96115 | 3:10.55914 | 1:34.1228 | 1:33.56015 | 3:07.68210 | 5.004s | ||
11th | 9 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | SLO | 1982 | KK ČRN TRN | 1:34.6536 | 1:31.0334 | 3:05.6864 | 1:34.2239 | 1:33.59416 | 3:07.81711 | 5.139s | ||
12th | 20 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | GER | 1982 | Radon Factory Team | 1:36.1109 | 1:32.32111 | 3:08.4318 | 1:35.35816 | 1:32.87910 | 3:08.23712 | 5.559s | ||
13th | 27 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | GER | 1985 | Mag41 Racing Team | 1:37.14714 | 1:50.940157 | 3:28.087111 | 1:35.68017 | 1:33.40614 | 3:09.08613 | 6.408s | ||
14th | 55 | Ondrej STEPANEK ° | CZE19940118 | CZE | 1994 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 1:38.67523 | 1:34.21325 | 3:12.88823 | 1:36.25820 | 1:33.35512 | 3:09.61314 | 6.935s | ||
15th | 4 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | GER | 1989 | IK Pictures Racing powered by | 1:34.6245 | 1:31.8218 | 3:06.4457 | 1:35.09113 | 1:34.78424 | 3:09.87515 | 7.197s | ||
16th | 13 | Martin KNAPEC ° | SVK19941204 | SVK | 1994 | NOVATEC - CTM | 1:43.52884 | 1:34.49027 | 3:18.01851 | 1:35.30615 | 1:34.85328 | 3:10.15916 | 7.481s | ||
17th | 47 | Maxime CHAPUIS ° | SUI19941222 | SUI | 1994 | Hot Point Geneva CH | 1:39.81634 | 1:35.90640 | 3:15.72234 | 1:36.65323 | 1:33.65617 | 3:10.30917 | 7.631s | ||
18th | 64 | Arkadiusz PERIN | POL19880419 | POL | 1988 | Fro Pro | 1:40.16440 | 1:36.37043 | 3:16.53442 | 1:37.00525 | 1:33.36013 | 3:10.36518 | 7.687s | ||
19th | 16 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | AUT | 1989 | LE CANNABIS CANFIELD Factory | 1:37.20315 | 1:31.6896 | 3:08.89210 | 1:35.20414 | 1:35.31532 | 3:10.51919 | 7.841s | ||
20th | 44 | Jan CEPELAK ° | CZE19940702 | CZE | 1994 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 1:43.88388 | 1:33.13316 | 3:17.01644 | 1:35.88518 | 1:34.80525 | 3:10.69020 | 8.012s | ||
21st | 48 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | 1989 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 1:36.59911 | 1:31.8479 | 3:08.4469 | 1:34.56510 | 1:36.18842 | 3:10.75321 | 8.075s | ||
22nd | 42 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | 1991 | Ridebook | 1:39.84735 | 1:32.92314 | 3:12.77022 | 1:37.56929 | 1:33.88020 | 3:11.44922 | 8.771s | ||
23rd | 135 | Dominik KVAPIL | CZE19921230 | CZE | 1992 | Haven extreme | 1:41.59861 | 1:36.77950 | 3:18.37753 | 1:37.69230 | 1:33.87519 | 3:11.56723 | 8.889s | ||
24th | 31 | Jonty NEETHLING | RSA19860717 | RSA | 1986 | 1:38.09220 | 1:33.96422 | 3:12.05619 | 1:39.02647 | 1:32.6468 | 3:11.67224 | 8.994s | |||
25th | 17 | Ewan DOHERTY | IRL19900414 | IRL | 1990 | 1:39.36928 | 1:34.71029 | 3:14.07926 | 1:37.22927 | 1:34.61923 | 3:11.84825 | 9.170s | |||
26th | 69 | Noel NIEDERBERGER ° | SUI19950821 | SUI | 1995 | SCOTT 11 | 1:41.01157 | 1:36.08841 | 3:17.09946 | 1:37.12626 | 1:34.82626 | 3:11.95226 | 9.274s | ||
27th | 50 | Johannes SÜTTER | GER19900909 | GER | 1990 | Propain / Sixpack-Racing.com | 1:38.21621 | 1:36.72749 | 3:14.94330 | 1:36.27521 | 1:35.73537 | 3:12.01027 | 9.332s | ||
28th | 60 | Petr TRESNAK | CZE19920529 | CZE | 1992 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 1:40.67446 | 1:36.93051 | 3:17.60448 | 1:36.24119 | 1:36.14441 | 3:12.38528 | 9.707s | ||
29th | 57 | Adi VAN DER MERWE ° | RSA19940303 | RSA | 1994 | 1:38.25922 | 1:33.92021 | 3:12.17920 | 1:38.65539 | 1:34.16521 | 3:12.82029 | 10.142s | |||
30th | 26 | Robert SMITH (elt) | GBR19860603 | GBR | 1986 | RAM Bikes | 1:37.21216 | 1:35.55736 | 3:12.76921 | 1:37.45328 | 1:35.40934 | 3:12.86230 | 10.184s | ||
31st | 63 | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | CZE | 1987 | Ban-shee Bikes / CharvatBros | 1:39.42930 | 1:38.56073 | 3:17.98950 | 1:37.00224 | 1:36.18842 | 3:13.19031 | 10.512s | ||
32nd | 146 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | SUI | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 1:40.82252 | 1:35.16232 | 3:15.98435 | 1:38.82642 | 1:34.48222 | 3:13.30832 | 10.630s | ||
33rd | 59 | Kamil TATARKOVIC | CZE19850705 | CZE | 1985 | Commencal FDF Team | 1:40.70848 | 1:36.69548 | 3:17.40347 | 1:38.52438 | 1:34.85027 | 3:13.37433 | 10.696s | ||
34th | 185 | Lukas SPLICHAL | CZE19920406 | CZE | 1992 | SK Grafobal | 1:40.07138 | 1:36.32942 | 3:16.40039 | 1:38.47037 | 1:35.11830 | 3:13.58834 | 10.910s | ||
35th | 90 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | CZE | 1980 | bikeplac racing | 1:38.73224 | 1:34.74730 | 3:13.47925 | 1:38.40936 | 1:35.28931 | 3:13.69835 | 11.020s | ||
36th | 51 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | GER | 1993 | Maxxis / Norco / Rockers Bikeshop | 1:41.76063 | 1:35.26634 | 3:17.02645 | 1:40.03055 | 1:33.72818 | 3:13.75836 | 11.080s | ||
37th | 67 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | GER | 1983 | N6P-Antidote Europe | 1:40.84454 | 1:37.66563 | 3:18.50955 | 1:39.20148 | 1:34.88829 | 3:14.08937 | 11.411s | ||
38th | 68 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | AUT | 1992 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 1:39.89636 | 1:36.58746 | 3:16.48341 | 1:38.05432 | 1:36.22144 | 3:14.27538 | 11.597s | ||
39th | 35 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | GER | 1987 | OnTheEdge | 1:40.29242 | 1:36.46545 | 3:16.75743 | 1:38.74541 | 1:35.66636 | 3:14.41139 | 11.733s | ||
40th | 131 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | SUI | 1990 | Friedli Bike Style | 1:40.73849 | 1:38.17665 | 3:18.91461 | 1:39.34049 | 1:35.31933 | 3:14.65940 | 11.981s | ||
41st | 65 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | SUI | 1988 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 1:39.00527 | 1:34.37426 | 3:13.37924 | 1:38.91344 | 1:35.86138 | 3:14.77441 | 12.096s | ||
42nd | 38 | Jan URUBA ° | CZE19941127 | CZE | 1994 | SK Grafobal | 1:37.24517 | 1:33.70719 | 3:10.95216 | 1:38.30135 | 1:36.65248 | 3:14.95342 | 12.275s | ||
43rd | 87 | Martin MITVALSKY | CZE19910504 | CZE | 1991 | BIKE Racing Susice | 1:39.75232 | 1:35.07531 | 3:14.82729 | 1:39.34150 | 1:35.98139 | 3:15.32243 | 12.644s | ||
44th | 92 | Pavel CEP | CZE19860111 | CZE | 1986 | BRT Olomouc | 1:38.97325 | 1:37.39356 | 3:16.36638 | 1:38.72440 | 1:36.73349 | 3:15.45744 | 12.779s | ||
45th | 32 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | BEL | 1989 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 1:40.38143 | 1:35.64338 | 3:16.02436 | 1:40.03256 | 1:36.00340 | 3:16.03545 | 13.357s | ||
46th | 21 | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | SLO | 1992 | Rajd Trek | 1:40.59445 | 1:35.72139 | 3:16.31537 | 1:37.96431 | 1:38.26865 | 3:16.23246 | 13.554s | ||
47th | 14 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | RUS | 1988 | RaceStar | 1:42.14969 | 1:45.211134 | 3:27.360106 | 1:39.76152 | 1:36.57547 | 3:16.33647 | 13.658s | ||
48th | 34 | Peter MLINAR | SLO19930601 | SLO | 1993 | Enduro Maxxis Sram | 1:41.15259 | 1:37.52558 | 3:18.67758 | 1:40.32859 | 1:36.29445 | 3:16.62248 | 13.944s | ||
49th | 54 | Antoine BAGNOUD ° | SUI19940816 | SUI | 1994 | Crans-Mountain Racing | 1:40.70547 | 1:37.36655 | 3:18.07152 | 1:38.82843 | 1:37.80357 | 3:16.63149 | 13.953s | ||
50th | 66 | Jonas BERNET ° | SUI19940218 | SUI | 1994 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:38.99126 | 1:37.44357 | 3:16.43440 | 1:38.98546 | 1:37.83558 | 3:16.82050 | 14.142s | ||
51st | 309 | Dominik MAI | GER19891220 | GER | 1989 | Maibike | 1:43.35378 | 1:39.81887 | 3:23.17183 | 1:39.86253 | 1:37.01750 | 3:16.87951 | 14.201s | ||
52nd | 204 | Maximilian FISCHER | GER19880503 | GER | 1988 | Team Green DH Racing | 1:45.00198 | 1:40.64299 | 3:25.64395 | 1:41.36070 | 1:35.58535 | 3:16.94552 | 14.267s | ||
53rd | 36 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | GER | 1992 | SOLID FACTORY TEAM | 1:42.23271 | 1:36.41344 | 3:18.64557 | 1:41.12368 | 1:36.41346 | 3:17.53653 | 14.858s | ||
54th | 70 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | FRA | 1993 | lyon mountain bike | 1:40.93756 | 1:34.68928 | 3:15.62632 | 1:40.00154 | 1:37.95060 | 3:17.95154 | 15.273s | ||
55th | 81 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | SUI | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 1:43.51181 | 1:39.46984 | 3:22.98080 | 1:39.65651 | 1:38.35467 | 3:18.01055 | 15.332s | ||
56th | 33 | Miikka LEHTINEN | FIN19921004 | FIN | 1992 | Starless DH Team | 1:40.83153 | 1:38.50070 | 3:19.33163 | 1:40.26658 | 1:38.45471 | 3:18.72056 | 16.042s | ||
57th | 188 | Vit KUCIAN ° | CZE19940131 | CZE | 1994 | SK Grafobal | 1:40.00637 | 1:39.74386 | 3:19.74965 | 1:40.09457 | 1:38.70177 | 3:18.79557 | 16.117s | ||
58th | 22 | Jake ROBINSON ° | NZL19941005 | NZL | 1994 | kingpin bikes nz | 1:54.540164 | 1:34.07223 | 3:28.612114 | 1:41.60874 | 1:37.29754 | 3:18.90558 | 16.227s | ||
59th | 181 | Luca BIWER ° | GER19941029 | GER | 1994 | RUDEL | 1:43.57485 | 1:37.65061 | 3:21.22471 | 1:42.04080 | 1:37.10852 | 3:19.14859 | 16.470s | ||
60th | 232 | Michael BOYD | IRL19860615 | IRL | 1986 | 1:41.81165 | 1:44.971129 | 3:26.782101 | 1:41.07067 | 1:38.23963 | 3:19.30960 | 16.631s | |||
61st | 28 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | BEL | 1991 | singletrack bikes GT | 1:40.80851 | 1:37.62560 | 3:18.43354 | 1:40.97465 | 1:38.40368 | 3:19.37761 | 16.699s | ||
62nd | 219 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | GER | 1986 | Young Guns Racing | 1:43.52783 | 1:39.28581 | 3:22.81278 | 1:40.58262 | 1:38.89680 | 3:19.47862 | 16.800s | ||
63rd | 52 | Martin HANAK | CZE19911024 | CZE | 1991 | Commencal Oneal team | 1:40.74850 | 1:39.07878 | 3:19.82667 | 1:40.87464 | 1:38.67875 | 3:19.55263 | 16.874s | ||
64th | 215 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | GER | 1990 | Verein: RSG Olympiapark | 1:42.01767 | 1:37.34254 | 3:19.35964 | 1:42.55083 | 1:37.05451 | 3:19.60464 | 16.926s | ||
65th | 243 | Patrick FRIESE | GER19930213 | GER | 1993 | 1:41.01458 | 1:38.74674 | 3:19.76066 | 1:41.72775 | 1:37.91459 | 3:19.64165 | 16.963s | |||
66th | 144 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | GER | 1992 | Last International | 1:44.66896 | 1:45.139132 | 3:29.807119 | 1:40.56061 | 1:39.08582 | 3:19.64566 | 16.967s | ||
67th | 148 | Mario SCHAJOR | GER19870125 | GER | 1987 | Mario Bros. DH Racing Team | 1:44.45893 | 1:41.344107 | 3:25.80297 | 1:41.73476 | 1:38.16262 | 3:19.89667 | 17.218s | ||
68th | 162 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | 1991 | Radbar-Racing | DNF | 1:42.00879 | 1:38.12361 | 3:20.13168 | 17.453s | ||||
69th | 150 | Marek PETELIK | CZE19930116 | CZE | 1993 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 2:35.850181 | 1:40.975103 | 4:16.825179 | 1:41.57272 | 1:38.81678 | 3:20.38869 | 17.710s | ||
70th | 166 | Stefan BECK | GER19840727 | GER | 1984 | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 1:42.16770 | 1:38.54472 | 3:20.71168 | 1:41.89678 | 1:38.56773 | 3:20.46370 | 17.785s | ||
71st | 228 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | FRA | 1989 | 1:43.17177 | 1:39.72285 | 3:22.89379 | 1:41.30269 | 1:39.56186 | 3:20.86371 | 18.185s | |||
72nd | 176 | Richard JOZA | CZE19870905 | CZE | 1987 | RM team | 1:42.03468 | 1:40.741101 | 3:22.77577 | 1:41.58373 | 1:39.35385 | 3:20.93672 | 18.258s | ||
73rd | 212 | Tristan PFARR | GER19900502 | GER | 1990 | Two Five Passion | 1:44.81197 | 2:37.307180 | 4:22.118180 | 1:42.50082 | 1:38.68676 | 3:21.18673 | 18.508s | ||
74th | 174 | Tomáš THÜRL | CZE19930111 | CZE | 1993 | RM team | 1:44.63695 | 1:43.574122 | 3:28.210113 | 1:41.48171 | 1:39.73790 | 3:21.21874 | 18.540s | ||
75th | 184 | Dominik ZAVREL | CZE19920828 | CZE | 1992 | SK Grafobal | 1:46.915121 | 1:38.78575 | 3:25.70096 | 1:43.92193 | 1:37.49555 | 3:21.41675 | 18.738s | ||
76th | 49 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | SUI | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | 1:46.371114 | 1:41.309106 | 3:27.680108 | 1:43.08690 | 1:38.34966 | 3:21.43576 | 18.757s | ||
77th | 45 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | AUT | 1989 | M&M Racing | 1:43.52182 | 1:39.02476 | 3:22.54575 | 1:42.83389 | 1:38.61974 | 3:21.45277 | 18.774s | ||
78th | 37 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | GER | 1990 | Gates Nicolai / Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 1:40.88055 | 1:37.69564 | 3:18.57556 | 1:42.58185 | 1:38.96981 | 3:21.55078 | 18.872s | ||
79th | 136 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | GER | 1991 | Herobikes Factory Racing | 1:45.11399 | 1:39.42482 | 3:24.53787 | 1:42.80488 | 1:38.81779 | 3:21.62179 | 18.943s | ||
80th | 193 | Marek TAISL | CZE19900507 | CZE | 1990 | SPOKE.cz | 1:46.724119 | 1:40.08189 | 3:26.805102 | 1:43.23691 | 1:38.51672 | 3:21.75280 | 19.074s | ||
81st | 218 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | GER | 1993 | Young Guns | 1:46.345112 | 1:38.48368 | 3:24.82890 | 1:44.643100 | 1:37.12853 | 3:21.77181 | 19.093s | ||
82nd | 97 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | SUI | 1989 | cransmountainracing team | 1:46.507116 | 1:40.25790 | 3:26.764100 | 1:42.43281 | 1:39.80592 | 3:22.23782 | 19.559s | ||
83rd | 189 | Jakub PEKAR ° | CZE19941208 | CZE | 1994 | SK Grafobal | 1:44.42292 | 1:40.56596 | 3:24.98791 | 1:42.56584 | 1:39.79691 | 3:22.36183 | 19.683s | ||
84th | 152 | Ondrej FIALA | CZE19860209 | CZE | 1986 | Msk KUR SPORT RACING | 1:42.25372 | 1:39.23080 | 3:21.48372 | 1:42.78887 | 1:39.63489 | 3:22.42284 | 19.744s | ||
85th | 198 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | GER | 1992 | SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg | 1:43.50980 | 1:40.61398 | 3:24.12285 | 1:44.11795 | 1:38.42970 | 3:22.54685 | 19.868s | ||
86th | 223 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | GER | 1989 | 1:43.48479 | 1:39.17279 | 3:22.65676 | 1:43.43892 | 1:39.21384 | 3:22.65186 | 19.973s | |||
87th | 142 | Visa LINNALA | FIN19860212 | FIN | 1986 | Kymi Anti-Flow | 1:41.76764 | 1:36.97352 | 3:18.74060 | 1:40.58262 | 1:42.298103 | 3:22.88087 | 20.202s | ||
88th | 209 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | GER | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | DNF | 1:44.698102 | 1:38.40969 | 3:23.10788 | 20.429s | ||||
89th | 210 | Michael BISCHOFF ° | SUI19940815 | SUI | 1994 | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 1:46.659118 | 1:40.36892 | 3:27.027104 | 1:44.921106 | 1:38.24764 | 3:23.16889 | 20.490s | ||
90th | 163 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | SUI | 1993 | Radbar-Racing | 1:45.576103 | 1:41.665110 | 3:27.241105 | 1:44.20296 | 1:39.11183 | 3:23.31390 | 20.635s | ||
91st | 132 | Adam STASEK | CZE19890120 | CZE | 1989 | GHOST Factory Racing | 1:37.40418 | 1:33.59418 | 3:10.99817 | 1:44.849105 | 1:39.56887 | 3:24.41791 | 21.739s | ||
92nd | 157 | Tilmann HERRNBERGER | GER19890623 | GER | 1989 | Nox Cycles | DNF | 1:44.56898 | 1:39.93093 | 3:24.49892 | 21.820s | ||||
93rd | 240 | Ruben TORENBEEK | NED19890704 | NED | 1989 | 1:42.80074 | 1:39.43783 | 3:22.23774 | 1:41.06666 | 1:43.563110 | 3:24.62993 | 21.951s | |||
94th | 154 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | GER | 1986 | N6P antidote europe | 1:45.695106 | 1:43.398121 | 3:29.093116 | 1:44.666101 | 1:40.01594 | 3:24.68194 | 22.003s | ||
95th | 206 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI19930508 | SUI | 1993 | Team New Bike | 1:46.235109 | 1:38.50371 | 3:24.73889 | 1:45.130108 | 1:39.61788 | 3:24.74795 | 22.069s | ||
96th | 211 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | GER | 1992 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 1:46.297110 | 1:40.06488 | 3:26.36199 | 1:44.63999 | 1:40.46096 | 3:25.09996 | 22.421s | ||
97th | 186 | Petr CECH ° | CZE19950525 | CZE | 1995 | SK Grafobal | 1:44.10189 | 1:41.304105 | 3:25.40594 | 1:42.62386 | 1:42.484104 | 3:25.10797 | 22.429s | ||
98th | 208 | Balz WEBER | SUI19810120 | SUI | 1981 | Team PROJECT | 1:49.876138 | 1:41.855112 | 3:31.731125 | 1:44.56697 | 1:40.63998 | 3:25.20598 | 22.527s | ||
99th | 58 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | FRA | 1989 | lyon mountain bike | 1:41.74062 | 1:32.77613 | 3:14.51627 | 1:36.30122 | 1:49.053146 | 3:25.35499 | 22.676s | ||
100th | 244 | Michal POKŠTEFL | CZE19910805 | CZE | 1991 | 1:49.769136 | 1:41.795111 | 3:31.564124 | 1:45.651110 | 1:40.11795 | 3:25.768100 | 23.090s | |||
101st | 140 | Jiří HUBÍNEK | CZE19860901 | CZE | 1986 | Krabcycles | 1:44.23990 | 1:40.33091 | 3:24.56988 | 1:38.96445 | 1:47.111137 | 3:26.075101 | 23.397s | ||
102nd | 159 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | AUT | 1990 | Private Racing | 1:44.49694 | 1:40.51695 | 3:25.01292 | 1:44.764104 | 1:41.410100 | 3:26.174102 | 23.496s | ||
103rd | 156 | Jirí PLICKA ° | CZE19940604 | CZE | 1994 | Novatop Lapierre | 1:45.161100 | 1:58.718170 | 3:43.879158 | 1:44.720103 | 1:42.077102 | 3:26.797103 | 24.119s | ||
104th | 151 | Jan PAVLAS ° | CZE19940908 | CZE | 1994 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 1:48.656130 | 1:37.65061 | 3:26.30698 | 1:43.97894 | 1:43.142107 | 3:27.120104 | 24.442s | ||
105th | 78 | Samuel STEVENS | USA19910410 | USA | 1991 | Aloha Mountain Cyclery | 1:49.604134 | 1:43.836123 | 3:33.440131 | 1:46.363113 | 1:40.94899 | 3:27.311105 | 24.633s | ||
106th | 187 | Radek HAMOUZ | CZE19930715 | CZE | 1993 | SK Grafobal | 1:48.618129 | 1:40.819102 | 3:29.437118 | 1:45.789111 | 1:41.648101 | 3:27.437106 | 24.759s | ||
107th | 182 | Pascal SCHEER | GER19890428 | GER | 1989 | RUDEL | 1:41.97066 | 1:37.28253 | 3:19.25262 | 1:38.10933 | 1:49.912150 | 3:28.021107 | 25.343s | ||
108th | 76 | Marco HEIM | SUI19860609 | SUI | 1986 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 1:43.87687 | 1:41.157104 | 3:25.03393 | 1:45.253109 | 1:44.628117 | 3:29.881108 | 27.203s | ||
109th | 175 | Milan BRUŽEK | CZE19880423 | CZE | 1988 | RM team | 1:43.11176 | 1:40.696100 | 3:23.80784 | 1:41.87377 | 1:48.665144 | 3:30.538109 | 27.860s | ||
110th | 177 | Florian BUTSCHEID | GER19911209 | GER | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark München | 1:44.38991 | 1:43.143118 | 3:27.532107 | 1:47.555125 | 1:43.191108 | 3:30.746110 | 28.068s | ||
111th | 89 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | CZE | 1989 | Bike team luhacovice | 1:46.060108 | 1:43.220119 | 3:29.280117 | 1:48.153129 | 1:42.597105 | 3:30.750111 | 28.072s | ||
112th | 46 | Jérôme CAROLI ° | SUI19951126 | SUI | 1995 | Labyrinth | 1:46.475115 | 1:36.62147 | 3:23.09681 | 1:50.467142 | 1:40.47497 | 3:30.941112 | 28.263s | ||
113th | 127 | Sebastian FUCHS | GER19930317 | GER | 1993 | DS-Crew | 1:49.337132 | 1:45.079131 | 3:34.416135 | 1:47.469123 | 1:43.567111 | 3:31.036113 | 28.358s | ||
114th | 217 | Alexander KARL | GER19860204 | GER | 1986 | WeShred | 1:47.937125 | 1:42.433115 | 3:30.370120 | 1:47.863127 | 1:43.221109 | 3:31.084114 | 28.406s | ||
115th | 147 | Mario ROẞMADL | GER19891222 | GER | 1989 | Mario Bros. DH Racing Team | 1:45.751107 | 1:42.214114 | 3:27.965110 | 1:46.461114 | 1:44.655118 | 3:31.116115 | 28.438s | ||
116th | 160 | Thomas KOLB | GER19930430 | GER | 1993 | R107Bikes | 1:45.316101 | 1:58.309169 | 3:43.625156 | 1:46.304112 | 1:44.900123 | 3:31.204116 | 28.526s | ||
117th | 190 | Karsten WEGERHOFF | GER19861010 | GER | 1986 | Soulrider | 1:50.879146 | 1:49.083153 | 3:39.962146 | 1:47.175121 | 1:44.040115 | 3:31.215117 | 28.537s | ||
118th | 191 | Lukas LITZ | GER19921005 | GER | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:50.692145 | 1:47.261144 | 3:37.953139 | 1:47.332122 | 1:44.094116 | 3:31.426118 | 28.748s | ||
119th | 99 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | GER | 1991 | DIRTinfection | 1:50.159142 | 1:48.138150 | 3:38.297141 | 1:46.997118 | 1:45.110125 | 3:32.107119 | 29.429s | ||
120th | 225 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | GER | 1993 | 1:47.517123 | 1:44.549127 | 3:32.066126 | 1:48.287130 | 1:43.856114 | 3:32.143120 | 29.465s | |||
121st | 170 | Peter PINGITZER | AUT19880531 | AUT | 1988 | Redneck Riders | 1:46.777120 | 1:44.345125 | 3:31.122121 | 1:46.756117 | 1:45.534126 | 3:32.290121 | 29.612s | ||
122nd | 201 | Christoph MUTLITZ | GER19870416 | GER | 1987 | Team Baier Landshut | 1:53.063153 | 1:46.584139 | 3:39.647144 | 1:49.649139 | 1:42.644106 | 3:32.293122 | 29.615s | ||
123rd | 227 | Julian LEMME | GER19900623 | GER | 1990 | 1:50.049141 | 1:47.963148 | 3:38.012140 | 1:47.872128 | 1:44.716120 | 3:32.588123 | 29.910s | |||
124th | 88 | Jiri KRYŠTOF | CZE19860223 | CZE | 1986 | Bike team luhacovice | 1:46.346113 | 1:42.440116 | 3:28.786115 | 1:49.211135 | 1:43.575112 | 3:32.786124 | 30.108s | ||
125th | 86 | Jiri CERMAK | CZE19860625 | CZE | 1986 | BIKE Racing Susice | 1:49.359133 | 1:44.893128 | 3:34.252134 | 1:49.258136 | 1:43.706113 | 3:32.964125 | 30.286s | ||
126th | 75 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER19920115 | GER | 1992 | 1:46.299111 | 1:40.57997 | 3:26.878103 | 1:47.472124 | 1:45.615127 | 3:33.087126 | 30.409s | |||
127th | 100 | Timur ZAMALIEV | RUS19850330 | RUS | 1985 | DISCO | 1:49.104131 | 1:44.088124 | 3:33.192129 | 1:48.581132 | 1:44.724121 | 3:33.305127 | 30.627s | ||
128th | 126 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | GER | 1990 | DoubleDragon - Speed Mob | 1:48.002127 | 1:45.258136 | 3:33.260130 | 1:46.596115 | 1:46.900135 | 3:33.496128 | 30.818s | ||
129th | 226 | Marc WACHT | GER19920814 | GER | 1992 | 1:50.039140 | 1:42.677117 | 3:32.716127 | 1:48.862133 | 1:44.660119 | 3:33.522129 | 30.844s | |||
130th | 73 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | GER19840402 | GER | 1984 | 1:47.847124 | 1:54.772165 | 3:42.619155 | 1:47.164120 | 1:46.577132 | 3:33.741130 | 31.063s | |||
131st | 207 | Lukas AESCHLIMANN ° | SUI19950810 | SUI | 1995 | Team PROJECT | 1:45.501102 | 1:45.677137 | 3:31.178122 | 1:46.742116 | 1:47.003136 | 3:33.745131 | 31.067s | ||
132nd | 83 | Benjamin ROUILLER ° | SUI19941102 | SUI | 1994 | Bicross Club du Chablais | 1:45.600104 | 1:37.57059 | 3:23.17082 | 1:56.145163 | 1:37.79656 | 3:33.941132 | 31.263s | ||
133rd | 307 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | SUI | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 1:43.05075 | 1:39.03577 | 3:22.08573 | 1:45.032107 | 1:49.098148 | 3:34.130133 | 31.452s | ||
134th | 128 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | AUT | 1990 | Flatout-Racing / URC Bikestore.cc | 1:54.359162 | 1:47.618146 | 3:41.977152 | 1:49.864141 | 1:44.830122 | 3:34.694134 | 32.016s | ||
135th | 53 | Kevin FRISCH | AUT19930615 | AUT | 1993 | Bikebox Racing | 1:49.957139 | 1:44.976130 | 3:34.933136 | 1:49.730140 | 1:45.076124 | 3:34.806135 | 32.128s | ||
136th | 133 | Yakov AUSTER | RUS19910930 | RUS | 1991 | Giant-rus | 1:47.975126 | 1:46.206138 | 3:34.181133 | 1:48.460131 | 1:46.889134 | 3:35.349136 | 32.671s | ||
137th | 194 | Petr BALÁŽ | CZE19870610 | CZE | 1987 | SPOKE.cz | 1:50.946147 | 1:45.174133 | 3:36.120137 | 1:49.583138 | 1:46.024128 | 3:35.607137 | 32.929s | ||
138th | 230 | Dan MCCOMBIE ° | NZL19940914 | NZL | 1994 | 1:50.277143 | 1:54.458164 | 3:44.735160 | 1:50.743146 | 1:46.276129 | 3:37.019138 | 34.341s | |||
139th | 149 | Max GANSER | GER19920112 | GER | 1992 | MG-Sport | 1:51.788148 | 1:46.621140 | 3:38.409142 | 1:50.673144 | 1:46.816133 | 3:37.489139 | 34.811s | ||
140th | 123 | Andrey MATYUKHA ° | RUS19940803 | RUS | 1994 | DISCO | 1:51.902149 | 1:47.977149 | 3:39.879145 | 1:51.461152 | 1:46.391130 | 3:37.852140 | 35.174s | ||
141st | 306 | Jan CERNY | CZE19830520 | CZE | 1983 | FUN B Tachov | 1:53.554156 | 1:47.865147 | 3:41.419149 | 1:50.700145 | 1:47.213139 | 3:37.913141 | 35.235s | ||
142nd | 95 | Markus KNOTT | GER19880105 | GER | 1988 | Conti-Nicolai | 1:49.844137 | 1:41.488108 | 3:31.332123 | 1:50.578143 | 1:47.630140 | 3:38.208142 | 35.530s | ||
143rd | 241 | Miguel ZINK | GER19920524 | GER | 1992 | 1:55.399165 | 1:51.984160 | 3:47.383163 | 1:51.161149 | 1:47.174138 | 3:38.335143 | 35.657s | |||
144th | 178 | Rainer SENDLINGER | GER19840623 | GER | 1984 | RSV Garching | 1:53.911157 | 1:47.057142 | 3:40.968148 | 1:51.233150 | 1:47.975141 | 3:39.208144 | 36.530s | ||
145th | 98 | Daniel DOBLER | AUT19820513 | AUT | 1982 | dirt rider club altach | 1:53.993158 | 1:48.397151 | 3:42.390154 | 1:50.745147 | 1:49.159149 | 3:39.904145 | 37.226s | ||
146th | 72 | Maxim BUTENKO | RUS19931127 | RUS | 1993 | 1:56.944168 | 1:48.678152 | 3:45.622161 | 1:53.881157 | 1:46.536131 | 3:40.417146 | 37.739s | |||
147th | 137 | Mauricio BAUMANN | GER19920601 | GER | 1992 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 1:47.071122 | 1:46.840141 | 3:33.911132 | 1:51.427151 | 1:49.055147 | 3:40.482147 | 37.804s | ||
148th | 196 | Jan KREJSA | CZE19890310 | CZE | 1989 | SPOKE.cz | 1:54.373163 | 1:56.322167 | 3:50.695167 | 1:52.001154 | 1:49.045145 | 3:41.046148 | 38.368s | ||
149th | 205 | Florian KULIKE ° | GER19940421 | GER | 1994 | Team Green DH. Racing | 1:49.655135 | 1:43.298120 | 3:32.953128 | 1:47.043119 | 1:54.843154 | 3:41.886149 | 39.208s | ||
150th | 239 | Evgeny STATSENKO | RUS19881211 | RUS | 1988 | 1:53.331155 | 1:47.253143 | 3:40.584147 | 1:54.355158 | 1:48.542143 | 3:42.897150 | 40.219s | |||
151st | 203 | Ludwig BOLAY ° | GER19951130 | GER | 1995 | Team Green DH Racing | 1:51.986150 | 1:52.116161 | 3:44.102159 | 1:55.843162 | 1:48.245142 | 3:44.088151 | 41.410s | ||
152nd | 220 | Florian HÖLER* | GER19931216 | GER | 1993 | 1:56.058167 | 1:49.890156 | 3:45.948162 | 1:53.097156 | 1:51.223151 | 3:44.320152 | 41.642s | |||
153rd | 138 | Samuel LANTSCHNER ° | ITA19940915 | ITA | 1994 | INN.vertical RACING | 1:53.301154 | 1:45.224135 | 3:38.525143 | 1:48.900134 | 1:55.978157 | 3:44.878153 | 42.200s | ||
154th | 173 | Yannik FEJFAR ° | GER19950830 | GER | 1995 | RFC Rossbach / Spessart 1979 e.V | 1:59.402172 | 1:53.434162 | 3:52.836168 | 1:54.948159 | 1:52.924152 | 3:47.872154 | 45.194s | ||
155th | 80 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | GER19890210 | GER | 1989 | Als Werbefläche nutzbar! | 1:54.006159 | 1:49.823155 | 3:43.829157 | 1:52.408155 | 1:55.572155 | 3:47.980155 | 45.302s | ||
156th | 192 | Martin CERMAK | CZE19910402 | CZE | 1991 | SPOKE.cz | 1:52.445152 | 1:44.381126 | 3:36.826138 | 1:49.406137 | 2:01.704167 | 3:51.110156 | 48.432s | ||
157th | 195 | Martin HRABA | CZE19860203 | CZE | 1986 | SPOKE.cz | 1:58.653171 | 1:59.166172 | 3:57.819170 | 1:55.831161 | 1:55.907156 | 3:51.738157 | 49.060s | ||
158th | 91 | Rene WIRNSBERGER | AUT19840423 | AUT | 1984 | Bikestore | 1:57.722169 | 1:57.680168 | 3:55.402169 | 1:56.773164 | 1:57.300159 | 3:54.073158 | 51.395s | ||
159th | 129 | Ondrej KINKOR | CZE19880927 | CZE | 1988 | FREERIDE.CZ Racing Team | 1:55.762166 | 2:05.751179 | 4:01.513171 | 2:01.571167 | 1:53.034153 | 3:54.605159 | 51.927s | ||
160th | 233 | Alexey BABKIN | RUS19830531 | RUS | 1983 | 1:54.079160 | 1:47.496145 | 3:41.575150 | 1:51.700153 | 2:03.041168 | 3:54.741160 | 52.063s | |||
161st | 229 | David PARLOVIC | GER19910731 | GER | 1991 | 1:59.944173 | 1:49.649154 | 3:49.593164 | 1:55.117160 | 2:00.464165 | 3:55.581161 | 52.903s | |||
162nd | 161 | Pierre STABERNACK | GER19890322 | GER | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:02.648175 | 2:00.815174 | 4:03.463173 | 2:01.816168 | 1:57.090158 | 3:58.906162 | 56.228s | ||
163rd | 242 | Sergey ZVYAGIN | RUS19890528 | RUS | 1989 | 2:06.376179 | 2:03.852178 | 4:10.228178 | 2:00.196165 | 1:58.795160 | 3:58.991163 | 56.313s | |||
164th | 155 | Sebastian KANIK | GER19861216 | GER | 1986 | 2:00.361174 | 2:01.984176 | 4:02.345172 | 2:01.397166 | 1:59.417162 | 4:00.814164 | 58.136s | |||
165th | 18 | Berislav TOPOL | CRO19910428 | CRO | 1991 | Croatia National Team | 1:43.69486 | 1:40.48494 | 3:24.17886 | 1:40.34560 | 2:21.061170 | 4:01.406165 | 58.728s | ||
166th | 165 | David KORN | GER19850302 | GER | 1985 | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:05.218177 | 2:03.043177 | 4:08.261177 | 2:04.388169 | 2:00.762166 | 4:05.150166 | 1:02.472 | ||
167th | 202 | Stefan MUTLITZ | GER19890102 | GER | 1989 | Team Baier Landshut | 2:08.543180 | 1:59.701173 | 4:08.244176 | 2:06.116170 | 1:59.094161 | 4:05.210167 | 1:02.532 | ||
168th | 200 | Christopher MÜNCH ° | GER19950907 | GER | 1995 | Team Baier Landshut | 2:06.367178 | 1:58.758171 | 4:05.125174 | 2:15.631172 | 2:00.176164 | 4:15.807168 | 1:13.129 | ||
169th | 143 | Felix DIEHL | GER19910827 | GER | 1991 | Last Bikes-Radsport Schneider | 1:50.355144 | 1:51.874159 | 3:42.229153 | 1:47.734126 | 2:28.246171 | 4:15.980169 | 1:13.302 | ||
170th | 56 | David JELIC ° | CRO19951112 | CRO | 1995 | Croatian National Team | 2:03.685176 | 2:01.979175 | 4:05.664175 | 2:26.466173 | 1:59.421163 | 4:25.887170 | 1:23.209 | ||
171st | 245 | Axel ROTH ° | GER19940318 | GER | 1994 | 1:54.110161 | 1:55.772166 | 3:49.882165 | 1:50.928148 | 2:35.534172 | 4:26.462171 | 1:23.784 | |||
172nd | 74 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | DEN | 1993 | 222Racing | 1:40.22741 | 1:38.48969 | 3:18.71659 | 2:15.557171 | 2:16.896169 | 4:32.453172 | 1:29.775 | ||
173rd | 213 | Ondrej BARTA | CZE19860929 | CZE | 1986 | ULTIMATE RACING team | 1:39.60731 | 1:38.19566 | 3:17.80249 | 1:38.16834 | 3:27.851173 | 5:06.019173 | 2:03.341 | ||
41 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | DEN | 1982 | MadsWeideman.com | 1:35.8638 | 1:33.70820 | 3:09.57112 | DNF | ||||||
82 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | AUT | 1990 | BBS-Racing | 1:39.80533 | 1:35.62437 | 3:15.42931 | DNF | ||||||
19 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | RSA | 1990 | LE CANNABIS CANFIELD Factory | 1:40.13139 | 1:35.54035 | 3:15.67133 | DNF | ||||||
94 | Lukas STUDNICKA | CZE19910326 | CZE | 1991 | CCC KINGBIKE DH TEAM | 1:40.40944 | 1:40.48193 | 3:20.89069 | DNF | ||||||
139 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | GER | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 1:45.624105 | 1:42.163113 | 3:27.787109 | DNF | ||||||
11 | David TRUMMER ° | AUT19940601 | AUT | 1994 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 1:36.58710 | 1:34.11124 | 3:10.69815 | DNS | ||||||
236 | Bernhard KAMMEL | GER19920707 | GER | 1992 | 1:42.73673 | 1:38.24667 | 3:20.98270 | DNS | |||||||
141 | Karel ŠLIKSBIR | CZE19860906 | CZE | 1986 | kropka crew | 1:46.509117 | 1:41.594109 | 3:28.103112 | DNS | ||||||
238 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | GER | 1992 | 1:48.174128 | 1:53.747163 | 3:41.921151 | DNS | |||||||
311 | Luka ELOSHVILI | GEO19910123 | GEO | 1991 | 1:58.595170 | 1:51.337158 | 3:49.932166 | DNS | |||||||
145 | Erwin AYDIN | AUT19860109 | AUT | 1986 | M&M Racing | 1:51.999151 | 5:18.875181 | 7:10.874181 | DNS | ||||||
167 | Oliver BROZEK | AUT19890216 | AUT | 1989 | RC Kreuzer Racing | DNS | |||||||||
6 | Joshua BUTTON | AUS19891125 | AUS | 1989 | SC-INTENSE | DNS | |||||||||
61 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | GER | 1981 | Propain | DNS | |||||||||
224 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | GER | 1992 | DNS | ||||||||||
43 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | SUI | 1991 | Radbar-Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
237 | Fedor PELESHANKO ° | RUS19950222 | RUS | 1995 | DNS | ||||||||||
169 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | GER | 1991 | rc-50 erlangen mg-sport | DNS | |||||||||
93 | Hynek STROUHA | CZE19901106 | CZE | 1990 | CCC KINGBIKE DH TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
164 | Dominic TINNER ° | SUI19940116 | SUI | 1994 | Radbar-Racing | DNS | |||||||||
124 | Ondrej TUMPACH ° | CZE19950606 | CZE | 1995 | DOOKIE BIKE TEAM | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Vlastimil HYNCICA | CZE19780316 | CZE | 1978 | SK Gfafobal | 1:39.3401 | 1:39.6414 | 3:18.9811 | 1:37.7021 | 1:33.2421 | 3:10.9441 | - | ||
2nd | 250 | Thomas SCHAAL | GER19791230 | GER | 1979 | Team Last International | 1:47.96512 | 1:41.4848 | 3:29.4498 | 1:39.9823 | 1:36.7122 | 3:16.6942 | 5.750s | ||
3rd | 246 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | NED | 1972 | YT Industries | 1:41.3492 | 1:38.5822 | 3:19.9312 | 1:39.2112 | 1:37.8904 | 3:17.1013 | 6.157s | ||
4th | 247 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | SUI | 1977 | BanditBike.ch | 1:42.5983 | 1:37.5001 | 3:20.0983 | 1:41.6935 | 1:37.7493 | 3:19.4424 | 8.498s | ||
5th | 260 | Vladimír PICEK | CZE19750629 | CZE | 1975 | bikeplac racing | 1:42.8824 | 1:38.6153 | 3:21.4974 | 1:40.4224 | 1:39.1596 | 3:19.5815 | 8.637s | ||
6th | 248 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | 1967 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:43.5255 | 1:40.1585 | 3:23.6835 | 1:42.0036 | 1:38.8535 | 3:20.8566 | 9.912s | ||
7th | 251 | Maik HOEHNE | GER19780224 | GER | 1978 | Bikeland 262 Specialized Conce | 1:44.6077 | 1:41.1326 | 3:25.7397 | 1:42.1947 | 1:39.5437 | 3:21.7377 | 10.793s | ||
8th | 252 | Sebastian STREHL | GER19820817 | GER | 1982 | 1:45.7719 | 1:50.96322 | 3:36.73414 | 1:43.3838 | 1:42.99212 | 3:26.3758 | 15.431s | |||
9th | 254 | Markus HARTMANN | SUI19751124 | SUI | 1975 | BanditBike.ch | 1:45.0088 | 1:52.07324 | 3:37.08115 | 1:44.80810 | 1:41.9998 | 3:26.8079 | 15.863s | ||
10th | 256 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | GER | 1980 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 1:43.9476 | 1:41.2697 | 3:25.2166 | 1:44.0699 | 1:42.92311 | 3:26.99210 | 16.048s | ||
11th | 253 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | SUI | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 1:45.87710 | 1:45.11412 | 3:30.99110 | 1:46.41611 | 1:42.0559 | 3:28.47111 | 17.527s | ||
12th | 283 | Rostislav VOSPEL | CZE19811116 | CZE | 1981 | RM team | 1:50.24116 | 1:47.92817 | 3:38.16918 | 1:46.65712 | 1:43.19714 | 3:29.85412 | 18.910s | ||
13th | 289 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | SUI | 1971 | 1:50.26217 | 1:44.25110 | 3:34.51312 | 1:47.95314 | 1:42.69610 | 3:30.64913 | 19.705s | |||
14th | 249 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GER19821207 | GER | 1982 | Team DOT 7 | 1:47.92011 | 1:42.5119 | 3:30.4319 | 1:48.72716 | 1:43.08513 | 3:31.81214 | 20.868s | ||
15th | 264 | Maurus BIERI | SUI19730213 | SUI | 1973 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 1:48.68213 | 1:44.50411 | 3:33.18611 | 1:48.03615 | 1:44.40215 | 3:32.43815 | 21.494s | ||
16th | 277 | Christian WINTER (1977) | GER19770911 | GER | 1977 | Nox Cycles | 1:49.05614 | 1:46.61014 | 3:35.66613 | 1:46.96913 | 1:47.00117 | 3:33.97016 | 23.026s | ||
17th | 259 | Ivo KOCIAN | CZE19740320 | CZE | 1974 | bikeplac racing | 1:51.13119 | 1:46.48013 | 3:37.61116 | 1:51.07320 | 1:46.64816 | 3:37.72117 | 26.777s | ||
18th | 271 | Normen JAEB-WENGE | GER19781106 | GER | 1978 | green guerillas Köln | 1:57.59128 | 1:49.64120 | 3:47.23225 | 1:51.28121 | 1:47.35319 | 3:38.63418 | 27.690s | ||
19th | 275 | Petr ŠANTAVÝ | CZE19821205 | CZE | 1982 | Noquestionbike | 1:51.85720 | 1:50.12121 | 3:41.97821 | 1:50.35518 | 1:49.56023 | 3:39.91519 | 28.971s | ||
20th | 255 | Stefan WESTERVELD | GER19720628 | GER | 1972 | Team eqiupe pedaliero | 1:50.37918 | 1:47.30015 | 3:37.67917 | 1:50.18317 | 1:49.88024 | 3:40.06320 | 29.119s | ||
21st | 272 | Daniel APREUTESEI | AUT19810820 | AUT | 1981 | INN.vertical RACING | 4:18.82737 | 1:52.57525 | 6:11.40237 | 1:53.01824 | 1:47.27518 | 3:40.29321 | 29.349s | ||
22nd | 288 | Matthias HAAKE | GER19770312 | GER | 1977 | Team eqiupe pedaliero | 1:53.10022 | 1:47.51116 | 3:40.61119 | 1:52.82423 | 1:47.85520 | 3:40.67922 | 29.735s | ||
23rd | 267 | Petr VANHARA | CZE19800828 | CZE | 1980 | FAST DH TEAM | 1:54.26923 | 1:53.55126 | 3:47.82026 | 1:50.57319 | 1:50.63525 | 3:41.20823 | 30.264s | ||
24th | 268 | Filip ŠRAIL | CZE19801224 | CZE | 1980 | FUN B Tachov | 1:54.60525 | 1:47.96018 | 3:42.56522 | 1:53.92825 | 1:48.65821 | 3:42.58624 | 31.642s | ||
25th | 273 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | GER19811204 | GER | 1981 | N6P Antidote Europe Racing | 1:54.51524 | 1:54.94028 | 3:49.45527 | 1:51.37322 | 1:52.24427 | 3:43.61725 | 32.673s | ||
26th | 279 | David KISJUHASZ | HUN19800206 | HUN | 1980 | Pirate | 1:52.81021 | 1:48.97319 | 3:41.78320 | 1:54.83026 | 1:51.43226 | 3:46.26226 | 35.318s | ||
27th | 281 | Christoph GRILL | AUT19760708 | AUT | 1976 | Revolution Racing Projekt | 2:02.46131 | 1:57.70031 | 4:00.16130 | 1:57.27128 | 1:49.10722 | 3:46.37827 | 35.434s | ||
28th | 287 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI19720218 | SUI | 1972 | Suspension Center | 1:59.01530 | 1:56.55730 | 3:55.57229 | 1:56.02027 | 1:58.87330 | 3:54.89328 | 43.949s | ||
29th | 280 | Andreas KNORR | GER19690330 | GER | 1969 | Pirate | 1:58.35329 | 1:53.95527 | 3:52.30828 | 1:57.53629 | 1:58.16729 | 3:55.70329 | 44.759s | ||
30th | 284 | Markus WIERSCH | GER19750909 | GER | 1975 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:06.35333 | 2:02.61732 | 4:08.97033 | 2:02.64030 | 1:57.71628 | 4:00.35630 | 49.412s | ||
31st | 270 | Dimitrios IGNATIADIS | GRE19701030 | GRE | 1970 | Glockenbike | 2:05.18332 | 2:03.70033 | 4:08.88332 | 2:02.89731 | 2:00.97231 | 4:03.86931 | 52.925s | ||
32nd | 258 | Lukas VANICEK | CZE19800612 | CZE | 1980 | BIKE Racing Susice | 2:06.95134 | 2:07.82934 | 4:14.78034 | 2:07.79032 | 2:05.75332 | 4:13.54332 | 1:02.599 | ||
33rd | 266 | Petr UIBLEIN | CZE19670514 | CZE | 1967 | F.A.S.T. DOWNHILL TEAM | 2:19.90435 | 2:26.47136 | 4:46.37535 | 2:19.68733 | 2:27.85734 | 4:47.54433 | 1:36.600 | ||
34th | 269 | Jan PATOCKA | CZE19610705 | CZE | 1961 | Funksoulbrother | 2:32.40536 | 2:30.39337 | 5:02.79836 | 2:29.52334 | 2:27.16333 | 4:56.68634 | 1:45.742 | ||
278 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | CZE19781103 | CZE | 1978 | PHKOVO.cz | 1:54.80826 | 1:51.76623 | 3:46.57424 | DNF | ||||||
274 | Marko WOGAWA | GER19811216 | GER | 1981 | N6P Antidote Europe Racing | 1:57.43427 | 2:08.51735 | 4:05.95131 | DNF | ||||||
276 | Christian SCHOLZ | GER19740715 | GER | 1974 | Nox Cycles | 1:49.30715 | 1:55.25329 | 3:44.56023 | DNS | ||||||
285 | Georg DANNER | AUT19670803 | AUT | 1967 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | DNS | |||||||||
261 | Burkhard STEFFENS | GER19670416 | GER | 1967 | Bodenhaftung | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 291 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | GER | 1996 | MAG41.COM RACING TEAM | 1:37.3801 | 1:34.3671 | 3:11.7471 | 1:37.1211 | 1:35.2031 | 3:12.3241 | - | ||
2nd | 290 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | SWE | 1996 | Hanssonbil.se / Lapierre | 1:40.2772 | 1:40.8974 | 3:21.1742 | 1:39.3362 | 1:35.4742 | 3:14.8102 | 2.486s | ||
3rd | 295 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | CZE | 1996 | commencal oneal | 1:43.4353 | 1:37.7402 | 3:21.1753 | 1:40.9663 | 1:36.7453 | 3:17.7113 | 5.387s | ||
4th | 294 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 1:45.0685 | 1:41.6066 | 3:26.6745 | 1:43.0624 | 1:37.2544 | 3:20.3164 | 7.992s | ||
5th | 298 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SUI | 1996 | Suspension Center | 1:47.9127 | 1:39.6813 | 3:27.5936 | 1:45.0526 | 1:39.0955 | 3:24.1475 | 11.823s | ||
6th | 292 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | SUI | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 1:44.7444 | 1:41.5035 | 3:26.2474 | 1:43.9335 | 1:40.7856 | 3:24.7186 | 12.394s | ||
7th | 305 | Tomáš URUBA | CZE19970108 | CZE | 1997 | SK Gfafobal | 1:47.0596 | 1:42.9707 | 3:30.0297 | 1:45.3007 | 1:41.2667 | 3:26.5667 | 14.242s | ||
8th | 297 | Andreas BECKER | GER19961207 | GER | 1996 | Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team | 1:58.5159 | 1:52.68710 | 3:51.2029 | 1:53.6778 | 1:47.9538 | 3:41.6308 | 29.306s | ||
9th | 299 | Timon JASCHENSKY | AUT19970105 | AUT | 1997 | Die Börse / Trail Solution | 1:57.0568 | 1:51.7899 | 3:48.8458 | 1:55.6789 | 1:48.3859 | 3:44.0639 | 31.739s | ||
10th | 300 | Marco D'ORO | SUI19960805 | SUI | 1996 | www.cyclonebikes.ch | DNF | 1:56.55311 | 1:49.39310 | 3:45.94610 | 33.622s | ||||
11th | 301 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | AUT | 1997 | ASKÖ Trendsport | 2:02.26711 | 2:02.34412 | 4:04.61112 | 1:55.89710 | 1:56.94712 | 3:52.84411 | 40.520s | ||
12th | 304 | Jonas GEIER | GER19970216 | GER | 1997 | N6P Cyclediscount.de | 2:02.03110 | 1:54.00511 | 3:56.03611 | 2:02.12012 | 1:58.86913 | 4:00.98912 | 48.665s | ||
13th | 302 | Eugen Darko KRAMAR | CRO19970108 | CRO | 1997 | Croatian National Team | 2:33.67613 | 2:02.97413 | 4:36.65013 | 2:06.45113 | 1:56.52411 | 4:02.97513 | 50.651s | ||
310 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | GER | 1997 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 2:05.42612 | 1:50.1858 | 3:55.61110 | DNS | ||||||
296 | Niko KINDLE | LIE19960619 | LIE | 1996 | SCOTT Team Bike Garage Triesen | DNF | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SUI | 1987 | SC-INTENSE | 1:50.4301 | 1:51.3183 | 3:41.7481 | 1:49.4242 | 1:45.2701 | 3:34.6941 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | SLO | 1989 | KK ČRN TRN | 1:52.9153 | 1:49.7151 | 3:42.6302 | 1:49.3661 | 1:48.0772 | 3:37.4432 | 2.749s | ||
3rd | 121 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | CZE19910601 | CZE | 1991 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 1:52.8492 | 2:01.6949 | 3:54.5436 | 1:55.0484 | 1:48.7943 | 3:43.8423 | 9.148s | ||
4th | 105 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | AUT | 1977 | RRP Revolution Racing Projekt | 1:54.1664 | 1:51.3864 | 3:45.5524 | 1:55.3596 | 1:49.3994 | 3:44.7584 | 10.064s | ||
5th | 118 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | CZE | 1990 | bikeplac racing | 1:54.2705 | 1:50.0412 | 3:44.3113 | 1:53.4363 | 1:53.1318 | 3:46.5675 | 11.873s | ||
6th | 112 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | SUI | 1984 | Veloatelier Biel | 2:02.1477 | 1:57.5456 | 3:59.6928 | 1:55.1085 | 1:51.7805 | 3:46.8886 | 12.194s | ||
7th | 106 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | GER | 1993 | Team Specialized Concept Store | 1:55.6586 | 1:58.2657 | 3:53.9235 | 1:55.4447 | 1:53.0297 | 3:48.4737 | 13.779s | ||
8th | 117 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | SLO | 1993 | SD Life | 2:02.7988 | 1:54.3945 | 3:57.1927 | 1:56.8038 | 1:51.8326 | 3:48.6358 | 13.941s | ||
9th | 119 | Michala LÍPOVÁ | CZE19850727 | CZE | 1985 | Noquestionbike | 2:04.5959 | 2:01.2838 | 4:05.8789 | 2:00.8619 | 1:56.8759 | 3:57.7369 | 23.042s | ||
10th | 110 | Lisa KREUZER ° | AUT19950124 | AUT | 1995 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | 2:12.89010 | 2:08.14210 | 4:21.03210 | 2:11.61512 | 2:03.88910 | 4:15.50410 | 40.810s | ||
11th | 120 | Manuela DRENSKA | BUL19821019 | BUL | 1982 | Mountain Hill Bulgaria | 2:13.25111 | 2:12.39814 | 4:25.64911 | 2:08.93910 | 2:08.39013 | 4:17.32911 | 42.635s | ||
12th | 109 | Victoria ZAMALIEVA | RUS19840517 | RUS | 1984 | DISCO | 2:16.36412 | 2:09.87312 | 4:26.23712 | 2:16.14713 | 2:04.44811 | 4:20.59512 | 45.901s | ||
13th | 111 | Tamara Maria ULRICH | AUT19921003 | AUT | 1992 | 2:28.21215 | 2:13.61115 | 4:41.82315 | 2:18.30414 | 2:08.32912 | 4:26.63313 | 51.939s | |||
14th | 115 | Johanna ORTNER | GER19860109 | GER | 1986 | Ratrax | 2:16.90313 | 2:11.26013 | 4:28.16314 | 2:10.52911 | 2:16.63114 | 4:27.16014 | 52.466s | ||
114 | Katrin MEISTRING | GER19810108 | GER | 1981 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:18.53614 | 2:08.62411 | 4:27.16013 | DNF | ||||||
113 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | GER | 1984 | GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 2:33.02116 | 2:20.80716 | 4:53.82816 | DNS | ||||||
101 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | SUI | 1986 | SCOTT 11 | DNS | |||||||||
122 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA ° | RUS19940405 | RUS | 1994 | RaceStar | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified