Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 122 | Ben DEAKIN | 1:28.461 | 1:41.822 | 1:28.461 | - | ||
2nd | 88 | Thomas EVANS (mas) | 1:32.562 | 1:30.671 | 1:30.672 | 2.21s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Matt GOODE | 1:40.861 | 1:38.421 | 1:38.421 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Patrick DUKES | 2:06.842 | 2:00.532 | 2:00.532 | 22.11s | ||
3rd | 91 | Guy PETERSON | 3:09.973 | 2:13.713 | 2:13.713 | 35.29s | ||
4th | 119 | Matt SPENCE | 3:19.264 | 2:50.914 | 2:50.914 | 1:12.49 |
Male: 10-12
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Joseph SCUTT | 1:44.211 | 1:43.231 | 1:43.231 | - | ||
2nd | 81 | John SALISBURY | 1:57.702 | 1:49.822 | 1:49.822 | 6.59s | ||
3rd | 95 | Archie WALTON | 2:00.904 | 1:52.083 | 1:52.083 | 8.85s | ||
4th | 96 | Oliver WALTON | 1:58.693 | 2:02.414 | 1:58.694 | 15.46s | ||
5th | 98 | Harvey CLARKE | 2:43.875 | DNS | 2:43.875 | 1:00.64 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 123 | Bill FARRINGTON | 1:31.341 | 1:31.001 | 1:31.001 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Max JARMEY | 1:38.782 | 1:37.262 | 1:37.262 | 6.26s | ||
3rd | 89 | Alex FRANK | 1:42.513 | 1:48.194 | 1:42.513 | 11.51s | ||
4th | 109 | Harry MOORE (sen) | 1:47.754 | 1:45.433 | 1:45.434 | 14.43s | ||
5th | 103 | Finn TENNANT | 1:50.475 | 1:51.775 | 1:50.475 | 19.47s | ||
6th | 79 | Harry JAY | 1:55.576 | 1:52.106 | 1:52.106 | 21.10s | ||
7th | 129 | James CAPPS | 2:02.127 | 1:55.457 | 1:55.457 | 24.45s | ||
8th | 128 | Will COLLIE | 2:09.188 | 2:03.528 | 2:03.528 | 32.52s | ||
9th | 102 | Sam MARZETTI | DNF | 2:50.869 | 2:50.869 | 1:19.86 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Ryan TUNNELL | 1:34.221 | 1:31.411 | 1:31.411 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | David HARVEY | 1:43.582 | DNF | 1:43.582 | 12.17s | ||
3rd | 104 | Chris DOUTRE | 1:54.503 | 1:47.992 | 1:47.993 | 16.58s | ||
4th | 85 | Chris PLEASS | 1:59.694 | 2:25.803 | 1:59.694 | 28.28s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Jamie HEXT | 1:29.903 | 1:29.001 | 1:29.001 | - | ||
2nd | 97 | Callum CUSSEN | 1:29.862 | 1:29.062 | 1:29.062 | 0.06s | ||
3rd | 78 | Calvin ROGERS | 1:32.074 | 1:29.083 | 1:29.083 | 0.08s | ||
4th | 127 | Matt SHIELDS | 1:29.171 | 1:29.875 | 1:29.174 | 0.17s | ||
5th | 130 | Liam SAINT | 1:33.927 | 1:29.704 | 1:29.705 | 0.70s | ||
6th | 99 | Chris GRAY (mas) | 1:32.385 | 1:32.086 | 1:32.086 | 3.08s | ||
7th | 76 | Thomas PUXLEY | 1:33.106 | 1:32.957 | 1:32.957 | 3.95s | ||
8th | 77 | Lawrence BIGG | 1:35.999 | 1:34.018 | 1:34.018 | 5.01s | ||
9th | 126 | Andy PAYNE (1) | 1:34.398 | 1:46.4016 | 1:34.399 | 5.39s | ||
10th | 111 | Joe GREENSTREET | 1:36.6410 | 1:34.419 | 1:34.4110 | 5.41s | ||
11th | 87 | Chris COCKRILL | 1:39.5912 | 1:36.8110 | 1:36.8111 | 7.81s | ||
12th | 100 | Matt COLLINS (1) | 1:39.3811 | 1:37.2711 | 1:37.2712 | 8.27s | ||
13th | 83 | Ben PEARSON | 1:41.5213 | 1:37.7212 | 1:37.7213 | 8.72s | ||
14th | 131 | Oliver SUPIOT | 1:49.8915 | 1:37.8513 | 1:37.8514 | 8.85s | ||
15th | 75 | Dan MAUNDER | 2:09.5922 | 1:40.2814 | 1:40.2815 | 11.28s | ||
16th | 101 | Phil GOULD | 1:42.0114 | 1:42.1915 | 1:42.0116 | 13.01s | ||
17th | 117 | John LEE (sen) | 2:00.9119 | 1:49.0617 | 1:49.0617 | 20.06s | ||
18th | 110 | Lyle THOMAS | 1:51.4316 | 2:23.3523 | 1:51.4318 | 22.43s | ||
19th | 84 | Andy WARDLE | 1:54.9217 | 3:22.4725 | 1:54.9219 | 25.92s | ||
20th | 82 | Joe STEVENS | 2:02.7520 | 1:54.9518 | 1:54.9520 | 25.95s | ||
21st | 113 | Matt HEMUS | 1:58.3118 | 2:08.2320 | 1:58.3121 | 29.31s | ||
22nd | 125 | James FORD (vet2) | 2:03.8521 | 2:45.3324 | 2:03.8522 | 34.85s | ||
23rd | 118 | Ben LEE | 2:16.5323 | 2:05.0419 | 2:05.0423 | 36.04s | ||
24th | 114 | Chris PAINES | 2:20.0324 | 2:11.0021 | 2:11.0024 | 42.00s | ||
25th | 112 | Richard JONES (mas1) | 2:57.6725 | 2:18.4422 | 2:18.4425 | 49.44s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 90 | Richard GILBERT (gvet) | 1:38.811 | 1:38.151 | 1:38.151 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Jason MCNALLY | 2:30.962 | 2:07.902 | 2:07.902 | 29.75s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Rich MARZETTI | 1:44.101 | 1:43.381 | 1:43.381 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Simon MOORE (gvet1) | 1:51.662 | 1:49.502 | 1:49.502 | 6.12s | ||
3rd | 94 | Tim SCUTT | 1:59.253 | 1:57.073 | 1:57.073 | 13.69s | ||
4th | 80 | Kevin SALISBURY | 2:07.134 | 2:04.134 | 2:04.134 | 20.75s | ||
5th | 124 | Farrignton RICHARD | 2:31.515 | 2:30.945 | 2:30.945 | 47.56s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified