2018 European 4x/dual

eventScheduleview_listStandingspeopleCompetitors

Elite Men

57 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 (d…#2 [S…#3 [B…#4 [Gold]#5 [B…#6 [Gold]#7 [B…#8 (d…#9 [B…#10 (…#11 [Gold]#12 […Total ptsEligible pts
1stRobin BREGGERBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Wolfach-60-7575-10010085---495495
2ndSimon WALDBURGERBikeshop Mainstreet42 / Vc leibstadt / g-Form Swiss Team65---100100--100---365365
3rdYanik PFISTERRV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen60--2765398575----351351
4thIngo KAUFMANNBike Team Steinweiler / Bikeorado Racing Team / bike-o-rado race team-85-60-60-8555---345345
5thJan Philipp EVERSVc leibstadt5065-42-3675-60---328328
6thSamuel WILLIMANNBikeshop Mainstreet42 / Fuchs-Mov / Fuchs-Movesa / RC Gränichen / Schmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr / Specialized / Trailsupply / Vc leibstadt / g-Form Swiss Team5527-394285--33---281281
7thFabian GÄRTNERVc leibstadt / g-Form Swiss Team39--365542--39---211211
8thBenedikt LASTCarbocage / Pumptrack.de / RV Gomaringen / Suntour / TSG-100-100--------200200
9thAndré GRAFBike Team Steinweiler / CL brakes / SJS / Vc leibstadt3317-125050--30---192192
10thLukas REUSTMountain Reaggae / Mountain Reggae Radio / Vc leibstadt36-504560-------191191
11thMarvin SCHAUPPGESUNDHEITSPRAXIS SCHAUPP / RSK Ohlsbach e.V. / Radclub 93 Winnenden / Radsportler Kinzigtal e.V.3050-11-75------166166
12thPaul BIHLMAYRBike Team / Bike Team Steinweiler / Carbocage / F100 / Fox / Fun&Bike Heidenheim / GoldFren / O'Neal-30-21-45-65----161161
13thGustaw DĄDELAAquila - anice LST Team / Aquila-Nice--7585--------160160
14thErik EMMRICHHSB 1846 / Leatt / Propain Bicycles / Propain Gravity Union / Schwalbe / Sixpack-Racing.com-33-55----65---153153
15thJojo RAUTERBERGBTS Steinweiler / Bike Team Steinweiler / CL brakes / SJS-21-50---60----131131
16thLars EVERSAquila-Nice / Hoppe Bikes / Vc leibstadt---17-65--45---127127
17thIngo SCHEGKBikeshop Mainstreet42 / Freebikers Weinstadt / Pivot / Vc leibstadt / g-Form Swiss Team-39-13-55------107107
18thJaroslav FAISTAVERFDF Commencal--100---------100100
19thPascal REUSSERHOT-TRAIL Racing100-----------100100
20thChaney GUENNETDARTMOOR / Michel----85-------8585
21stTomáš BROŽÍKTJ DOBRANY--85---------8585
22ndChristian HASLERHOT-TRAIL Racing85-----------8585
23rdGiovanni POZZONI--------75---7575
24thKlaus BEIGEMSV Diehloer Berge e.V.-75----------7575
25thFreddy HUNZIKERFlying Metal / Trek75-----------7575
26thChristian MAIBACH100% / B+B 4Cross Team / BeO 4x rACEig / Mons / RC Steffisburg / RCSteffisburg / Scott / Trek / bell27---45-------7272
27thJosef STEINAuthor team Stupno------65-----6565
28thNikolas MIHALJEVICFreebikers Weinstadt---65--------6565
29thJiri PENCOneal Vendeta Rancing--65---------6565
30thMilan MALYCycology--60---------6060
31stJiří VESELÝDobřany--55---------5555
32ndMarek DAHMENMellowpark e.v-55----------5555
33rdOskar SHILLING--------50---5050
34thDominik KVAPILHaven Team--45---------4545
35thMoritz KELLNERRSV Plessa-45----------4545
36thElias SAURERHOT-TRAIL Racing45-----------4545
37thManuel OBERKALMSTEINER--------42---4242
38thPéťa PALADH-FR Rancing Tanveld--42---------4242
39thAndreas HUBERHSB Heidenheim-42----------4242
40thMarcel FANKHAUSERHOT-TRAIL Racing42-----------4242
41stMichael DALPIAZCentro Bike Val di Sole2119----------4040
42ndMatěj FEJFARTJ DOBRANY--39---------3939
43rdMatteo GORETTI--------36---3636
44thJan HRUBÝSC BMX Benátky--36---------3636
45thDominik POHLENZRSV Plessa-36----------3636
46thDaniel ANGER---33--------3333
47thDavid STANĚKDabomb / Pro Sport Blatná--33---------3333
48thTim GÜRSCHRadclub 93 Winnenden---30--------3030
49thChristoph MOSER--------27---2727
50thTom SCHERERCarbocage / O‘neal / Radsport Mayer---24--------2424
51stChristoph HERMSMSV Dieloher Berge-24----------2424
52ndMirco STRUCHENLakeland Racing24-----------2424
53rdMarcel STUMMERCarbocage / Pumptrack.de / RV Gomaringen / Suntour / TSG---19--------1919
54thDavid HORVATH---15--------1515
55thWilly MÜLLERDSC Dresden-15----------1515
56thDaniel KOWALSKIHtf-13----------1313
57thJannik MÜLLERRV Rieden Wallisellen---10--------1010

U17 Men

27 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 (d…#2 [S…#3 [B…#4 [Gold]#5 [B…#6 [Gold]#7 [B…#8 (d…#9 [B…#10 (…#11 [Gold]#12 […Total ptsEligible pts
1stEddy MASSOWRV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen100100-85851006575100---710710
2ndFabian VON ALLMENBMX Team 7Phoenix / MTB / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR / Powerbike Winterthur BMX7575-65100851008585---670670
3rdPatrick SCHREIBEREJW Baltmannsweiler65601006055-8565----490490
4thMichael DUCB+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg8585-757565--75---460460
5thFelix BUBBUB Brothers / TSV Berkheim-45-1006060-10055---420420
6thManuel SIERRARSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V.5542-4550-55-65---312312
7thFinn STAUDTRSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V.---50655560-----230230
8thDennis GÜRSCHGÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden----4545-60----150150
9thMatti SCHLEGELRC Gomaringen / RV Gomaringen-50-55--45-----150150
10thKacper JAKUBASSpark Nowa Sól--85---------8585
11thMoritz LUITHLETSV Berkheim------75-----7575
12thNils MAIGravity-Magazine-----75------7575
13thJakub OSTROWSKISpark Nowa Sól--75---------7575
14thJonáš PETRÁČEKDH- FR racing Tanvald--65---------6565
15thMaximilian STICHTV Waldsassen-65----------6565
16thDaniel CAVOSI--------60---6060
17thVojtěch ROHLENAHolýšov--60---------6060
18thTiago BICHSEL60-----------6060
19thBenjamin ZELLERBikepark Hocherg / HSB Radsport-55----------5555
20thLukas TRETTL--------50---5050
21stLiam O'NEILThe Path Bike Shop------50-----5050
22ndFranz SCHNEIDER#hauptsacheballern / 1. RMC Reutlingen-----50------5050
23rdFinn SCHWARZRSK Ohlsbach e.V.-----42------4242
24thPhilip EGGERSBikepark Hocherg / HSB Radsport-39----------3939
25thCedric LEUCHTER-36----------3636
26thFabian WENDTINUnterholz e.V Teterow-33----------3333
27thDennis GROß-30----------3030

Open Women

13 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 (d…#2 [S…#3 [B…#4 [Gold]#5 [B…#6 [Gold]#7 [B…#8 (d…#9 [B…#10 (…#11 [Gold]#12 […Total ptsEligible pts
1stNina VON ALLMENBMX Team 7Phoenix / MTB / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR / Powerbike Winterthur BMX100100-751001001008575---735735
2ndLaura KERNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.65--657585-75----365365
3rdMarisa ROTHFreerideMountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden---100---100----200200
4thLara CONRADRSS - Baden / RSS-Baden85---85-------170170
5thMagdalina SCHULZ-----75-65----140140
6thNadine MAIERBike Team Steinweiler------8555----140140
7thSamanta PESENTI--------100---100100
8thVeronika WIDMANN--------85---8585
9thIlka SCHRUMPFRadclub 93 Winnenden---85--------8585
10thNicole PATZIBC DIMB Racing Team-85----------8585
11thLea GRAFB+B 4Cross Team75-----------7575
12thJanna-Sophie SAAM--------65---6565
13thTanissa CONRADI-------60----6060
NS Fuzz DH bike
NS Fuzz DH bike
Chat with us