0Basket

2018 Maxxis ESC Enduro

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 200pts for 1st, down to 125pts for 34th onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • #10 scores 100% extra bonus points
  • The best 6 of 10 rounds count towards series position

Pro men

77 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st75Adam ROBBINSDevinci(195)200195195---20019538015601365
2nd32Christopher MILLER(163)179-(170)200-18219518237016411308
3rd14/Jason SCHEIDINGDVO Suspension / SDG / Vittoria(165)(155)-(176)19518218518218534617711275
4th19Willem COOPER100% / Cycle Craft Fitness / Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek G-Form 100% / Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek G-Form 100 Percent / Cycle Craft Fitness NBX Vittoria Deity FOX Trek GForm 100 Percent / Deity / Fox / G-Form / NBX / Trek / Vittoria170(153)173(165)185(159)176-17035217031226
5th2/Steve ESTABROOKDrummer Racing(139)151159157173195---39013641225
6th22Seamus POWELLKHS Bicycles Inc-195185---200-20040011801180
7th178Chris WILKEBerkshire Bike and Board(149)157(151)167153170--17634014631163
8th44Jeremy FAHEYFox / Fox & Maxxis Grassroots / MAXXIS GRASSROOTS / Maxxis / RIOT / Riot Racing153159157(149)155-167--32612661117
9th39Ronny STERCKXEnve / Pivot / RST SPORTS / Rst sports Pivot Cycles(142)143149144---17016131012191077
10th20Emmett AVERYBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING / Bicycle Express / Julbo / Julbo Eyewear / Next / Next Cycling / Shimano / Shimao / cycling182170161190190163----10561056
11th135Kory NAGY159190155173176190----10431043
12th47B.J. TREGLIAShirks Racing by Trek / Shirks Racing p/b Trek129149147151144----31810381038
13th46Jason BECKERFast Line151--147170165-176179-988988
14th50David FLYNNNBX / NBX TREK / Nbx Bikes / Trek155-163163----165334980980
15th84/114Lenny ANCUTASanta Cruz-142-146-151--155322916916
16th3Dylan CONTEClif Bar / Deity / Fly / IRIDE / Novatec / Orange Seal / SMBC / Schwalbe / The Alchemist Brewing-173---185190--358906906
17th9Dylan BLACHEKRiot Racing / Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz Grassroots / Santa Cruz Riot Racing127161165155163-----771771
18th171Maxwell BEAUPREDeity / Fox / Monster / NBX / TLD / Trek--200185-----364749749
19th100Casey COULLDVO Suspension / Deity / E13 / Ethirteen / FLR / Fast Line / Fly / SDG / Wheel and Heel / wheel and heal137137-145151---153-723723
20th5Mauricio ESTRADADanny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park179185176----179--719719
21st80Saben ROSSIComp Edge / Comp Edge Racing-167179182--173---701701
22nd37Ryan CORLESSC'Ville Bikes / Cane Creek / Fly / Ibis CaneCreek Fly Maxxis / Ibis CaneCreek Fly Maxxis C Ville Bikes / Maxxis / ibis170182167-182-----701701
23rd45Leif LORENZENGiant145---179167--173-664664
24th11Adam MORSEBox / Clif / TRP / VASTA / Vittoria / Yeti200163-----190--553553
25th43Gavin VAUGHANSCOTT Woodstock Sports / Scott / Woodstock Sports176-182179------537537
26th29Jason MEMMELAARFox suspension / Smith / Vittoria / Yeti190---161--185--536536
27th38Matthew SEBASTeam Granite---161-179179---519519
28th82/95Aaron COXENDirty Harry's Bike Shop-176190-146-----512512
29th953Wesley BECKER-----161-173167-501501
30th21Paul DOTSENKOFLR / Fly / Mountain Creek Bike Park / SDG157165170-------492492
31st35Ajay NAGY-146--167173----486486
32nd8Oliver LEVICKCane Creek / Commencal / Drummer Racing / Granite Roots Brewing-144-------314458458
33rd30Eric GOLDMANN-147-143-157----447447
34th4Isaac ALLAIREDefiant Racing-----200195---395395
35th1350Jacob JOB---------330330330
36th1382Ian HERCHENRODERRedtail Suspension------163-163-326326
37th56Kyle KIMBLEPocono Bike Company176---149-----325325
38th906/1486Josh POIRIERCCF / Cycle Craft Fitness / SparkBRS------161-159-320320
39th266George BARLOWMOCK / Orange---------306306306
40th40Allan BISHOPAftershock Racing / Aftershock Racing CFM cycles / CFM Cycles-139-153------292292
41st58David MILLERThey know who they are!141---145-----286286
42nd149Matthew SHIRKShirk's Bike Shop143---142-----285285
43rd57Brandon DRAUGELISThey know who they are!125---143-----268268
44th41Evan BOOTHGreen Mountain Bikes125--142------267267
45th106Franck KIRSCHERBoreal / Transition Bikes---200------200200
46th169Alex MCANDREWFox / Race Face / TRP / Transition Bikes / VT MTB tours--------190-190190
47th61Derek BISSETTRothrock Ruckus185---------185185
48th141Tim WHITE (east)-----176----176176
49th99Matthew GILBERTSONIdeRide / Village Sport Shop------170---170170
50th1474Jon HANSON-------167--167167
51st137Michael OBERBILLIGGravity Pilots-------165--165165
52nd1451Henry MILES------165---165165
53rd127Jonathan GABOR----165-----165165
54th54Zach MEHURON161---------161161
55th126Evan KINZEYAlex Rims----159-----159159
56th98Andrew WEGIEL---159------159159
57th187Mike FOWLERMinuteman Road Club--------157-157157
58th125Gabriel MARZILLIERCutters Bike Shop----157-----157157
59th1406Francois TURGEON-----155----155155
60th139Tucker NUGENTTeam Granite-----153----153153
61st13Jordan NEWTHTruewheels 100 Specialized--153-------153153
62nd128Jeff LENOSKYGiant----147-----147147
63rd55Tom FLAHERTYRothrock Ruckus147---------147147
64th90Kyle HIBBARD--146-------146146
65th51Corey ZELLCamp Three / Dirty Harry's Bike Shop / LIVE JAUNT146---------146146
66th89Tyler STOLTZFUS--145-------145145
67th65Kaylen BALLANTYNESailworld Cape Cod-145--------145145
68th42Dennis YUROSHEK144---------144144
69th103Harrison FETTER---141------141141
70th87Alec SURIYUTHDIY / Knolly Bikes-141--------141141
71st79Ian BOWER-135--------135135
72nd53Simon HAPPYRST Vélo Sport135---------135135
73rd48Daniel PHILLIPSRadical Racing133---------133133
74th83George RYANEVIL MAXXIS131---------131131
75th49Adam DELONAIS125---------125125
76th121Roderick HASKERiverbend Cycles125---------125125
77th52Tom NIERICamp 3 / Renthal125---------125125

U15 men

70 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st707/1479Liam NICHOLSRenegade Racing / Renegade Racing Transition Bikes / RenegadeRacing / Transition Bikes--200195-200195-18240013721372
2nd820Michael MALDONADODanny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park190200190-195--195(179)35815071328
3rd800Evan PORTNOYDeity / SDR / Santa Cruz179185185176(165)--176(165)33415651235
4th757Anthony NAPOLIHenry Schein-173179(157)176-165182(161)32615191201
5th312/1226Adrian HAYDENHuman Power Cycles / Human Powered Cycles / Human Powered Planet Earth Cycles--195-200--20019539011801180
6th581Burke WARRENValley Bike and Ski / Valley Bike and Ski Werks---147157179-17016734611661166
7th911Ian JOHNSON (u15)Screaming Eagles157170-(151)182-167167(153)32214691165
8th883Luke MELLOApex / Apex Technology / Bontrager / Cyclecraftfitness / NBX / Nbx Bikes / Trek / Trek NBX Apex Cyclecraftfitness195--185--190-20038011501150
9th913Jonathan COXCumberland Youth Cycling Development185195--190--185-36411191119
10th1070Jack POSTRenegade Racing / Renegades---167--182-173340862862
11th794Griffin BARNESDirt Diggers---179----190370739739
12th1056Tyler CASE---155----157318630630
13th941/1141Day IDEBURKE / BURKE CANNONDALE POC / Cannondale / IdeRide / POC200--200--200---600600
14th1166Ben SMITH (u14)----179185-179--543543
15th903Dylan CORDELLSantaCruz Grassroots176-182-185-----543543
16th824Jerred BAIRAMState 9 Racing / Statw 9 racing / Vittoria163----195-165--523523
17th489Sky REZNIK--------170352522522
18th836Sean BEAUSOLEILAquarius supply167176--167-----510510
19th737Colin MONAHANRenegade Racing / Renegades---165--173-159-497497
20th922Aidan HOYTTHS / THS Cycling / Timex / timex Factory151----173--147-471471
21st1060Austin BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING---190--185---375375
22nd966Jake SIGNORELLAMom182190--------372372
23rd1276Sawyer GOODWINIdeRide-----190170---360360
24th1054Barrett HIBSHMANIdeRide Village Sport Shop / IdeRide Village Sport Shop MTBVT POC Vittoia / POC / Vittoria---182--176---358358
25th741Jason SAMEKRenegade Racing---170--179---349349
26th862Jared KULP7idp173------173--346346
27th860Patrick KOZMANNIndustry Nine161182--------343343
28th1061Carson BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING---173--163---336336
29th859Hanson MARSHALL159-176-------335335
30th269Jackson WATERS---------330330330
31st580/408Sam KAHNDanny's Cycles170-------155-325325
32nd633Drew FONTAINE-179-142------321321
33rd924Ryan MCCLOSKEY147-173-------320320
34th1078Drew BECKERRenegade Racing / Renegades Racing---159--159---318318
35th1317Jake GOMESRenegade Racing---161--151---312312
36th951Bryan STEJBACH149---161-----310310
37th1347Aidan BLAKESpark BRS------155-149-304304
38th901Jacob NAULTVELO PAYS D EN HAUT / VELO PAYS D'EN HAUT155--141------296296
39th1461Tim HOWLAND-------190--190190
40th393Max JACKSONFATHEADS / Spin Bike Shop--------185-185185
41st1275Michael GILBERT (u21)-----182----182182
42nd439Sam MCDERMOTTProctor--------176-176176
43rd1267Ryan KOMSSI-----176----176176
44th1199Spencer LINE----173-----173173
45th1411Reuben STIEF-----170----170170
46th1180Shane GRATTANRocklandia Rad n Gnar----170-----170170
47th811Logan TIGER165---------165165
48th1492Ben MONTELLO--------163-163163
49th1464Bennett GROTHUSEN-------163--163163
50th955Gavin SHUMWorkshop11 / Zero Gravity----163-----163163
51st1010Curtis WHEELERIdeRide---163------163163
52nd1463Jacob TENNANT-------161--161161
53rd1323Oliver HUNTINGTONIdeRide------161---161161
54th1192Lucas MALSO----159-----159159
55th1426Ben STOKESCCAP Fairfield County Youth Cycling------157---157157
56th1206Liron DAYANTenefly Bicycle Shop----155-----155155
57th1013Elvis LAWTONIdeRide / MTBVT / Victory Hill Sector / Village Sports Shop------153---153153
58th750Everett MOORE---153------153153
59th985Garrett STUDERThe hockey shop cycling153---------153153
60th1485J.T. DEDONATORenegades--------151-151151
61st1340Brody TORSIdeRide------149---149149
62nd511Shain GORMAN---149------149149
63rd374Porter SAVAGEValley Bike and Ski--------146-146146
64th1092Eli GADBOIS---146------146146
65th1490Carter MOLCHAN--------145-145145
66th1088Zoe HEINRICH-MCMULLENIdeRide---145------145145
67th740Luke MCCORMACKIdeRide---144------144144
68th1087Cameron CLARKIdeRide---143------143143
69th796Aiden WALSHIdeRide---139------139139
70th1096Frank FONTANABeacon Bombers---137------137137

15-20 men

115 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st1117/786Nathan STERCKX (u21)Enve / Pivot / RST SPORTS185200200(142)---20020040015271385
2nd803Nicholas GIRIONI(182)185(173)(170)200190182-19539018671342
3rd770Thomas PROCKParadise Racing-179(167)179--17017918536414231256
4th1011Caleb GRIFFINRenthal / Sailworld Cape Cod / Sailworld Cape Cod - Renthal161-163159173(155)--16534613221167
5th952/1246Preston LORTZRSD Bikes173190170--182190185--10901090
6th1008Zane MACKVibe Optic USA(144)176165165176173(163)182--13441037
7th907/1125/1162Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOJRA CYCLES POC MAXXIS / JRA Cycles / Maxxis / POC195195195-195195----975975
8th1080Nate HAZENMom and Dad / Proctor Academy / Valley Bike and Ski Werks---135-143147-163326914914
9th1233Ethan ZYSMANBldg Active / Dragon Alliance / East Coast crew / Esi / Renthal / Royal-----176-163182340861861
10th889Joshua NORDHEIMDeity / Drummer Racing / Santa Cruz Grassroots149-159157167--173--805805
11th451David KAHNDanny's Cycles / Monster / WPL Oils190-190195-200----775775
12th882Isaac ALLENBICYCLE DEPOT176182176----190--724724
13th1073Zachary SIEGELDeity / Renegade Racing-----185195--334714714
14th1081Eric PERRYBikeWorks MA------165-170358693693
15th1138Daniel SABATFranks Bike Park---149170153-153--625625
16th1053Cory SULLIVAN (amat)---139-149-159167-614614
17th731Mathew HASKINSSyracuse Bicycle--153147-157149---606606
18th1478Ben POIRIERProvidence Bicycle / Renegade Racing / Renegades Racing--------190370560560
19th1190Brian SMITH (u40)Don Bosco Prep----182--155200-537537
20th1167Isaac CARLSONNBX----179----352531531
21st1116Nils KINGSTON---200-145179---524524
22nd1283Tommy SHAPIRO-----159-176179-514514
23rd705Malcolm ACHILLES---155-167167---489489
24th1400Oliver COLE---153-----330483483
25th201Romulus SENA--------159318477477
26th852Kyle FURTADOSailworld Cape Cod157-161146------464464
27th870Otto STATSEKS Brand / Leatt / Magura USA / Magura USA MindFx science Leatt EKS brand O'NEAL / MindFx science / O'Neal / Yorktown Cycles147165-----151--463463
28th638/1081Liam HARKINS-173-145--145---463463
29th867Christopher BOONSTRAAzonic / Leatt / Leatt Spy Azonic O'neal / O'Neal / Spy143167-----146--456456
30th809Luke MORTON146-155--151----452452
31st1105Zack LEMIEUXLemieux Logging Trucking / Village Sport Shop / vss---125-163153---441441
32nd284Finnegan HARRINGTONSouth Mountain Cycle & Cage---------380380380
33rd1126John EGAN---185-179----364364
34th1143Elias GILLENChucks's Bikes---173--185---358358
35th1118Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCEFlying Wombats---176--176---352352
36th880Anthony KROPP165-179-------344344
37th1052Forrest MELLOEbs / IdeRide / MTBVT / pocsports / vss---182--161---343343
38th977/Jonathan HOTKOWSKIAirline Cycles163------170--333333
39th1067Jeremy DURANTBike / Comp Edge Ski / Competitive Edge---163-165----328328
40th191Aidan WOLOSZYNLaurel Bicycle Club---------322322322
41st1039/1139Cameron DREYERState 9 Racing-170-151------321321
42nd1136Elias COOPERDeity / Team IdeRide---161--157---318318
43rd1115Gabriel KOVACSHampshire Bicycle Exchange---167--151---318318
44th192Austin WOLOSZYNLaurel Bicycle Club---------314314314
45th268Jake ALLEN---------310310310
46th1209Edward MISIEWICZTenafly Bicycle Workshop----159--149--308308
47th1317Jake GOMESRenegade Racing---------306306306
48th1189William LENNON----163--142--305305
49th283David CANAVANDeity / Renegade Racing---------302302302
50th1235Austin MOSKOWITZ-----147-147--294294
51st1100Ben FUNKBikers Edge / RIT Cycling---137--155---292292
52nd1310Wesley SAVA------200---200200
53rd171Maxwell BEAUPREDeity / Fox / NBX / Trek200---------200200
54th305Matt DRISCOLL-------195--195195
55th1213Cole SMITHPedal Montclair----190-----190190
56th738Trevor BEAUDETSanta Cruz---190------190190
57th1169Josh HENNFox / Santa Cruz / TLD / TRAIL FLO RACING----185-----185185
58th1124Colton DROVERAlex Rims / CushCore / Fox / Fox Racing Shox / Norco--185-------185185
59th91Steven CEBALLOSIJ Racing Sick Componentes--182-------182182
60th920Titus NICHOLSONDefiant Racing179---------179179
61st1496Brad GARVIE--------176-176176
62nd1232Danick GUILBAULTRST Sport--------173-173173
63rd1344Seth WARNER------173---173173
64th1403Scott JOHANNENJRA Cycles-----170----170170
65th874Christopher FISCHER170---------170170
66th1471Jack GILBERTCoalMTB-------167--167167
67th879Duncan DURIVAGEWulfpak Racing167---------167167
68th1473Hank ROE-------165--165165
69th1179Josh FOLEY----165-----165165
70th1309Andrew HUTCHINSON--------161-161161
71st1470Ryan HARRISCoal MTB Racing-------161--161161
72nd1258Jonah CUSHMANSlipping Gears Racing-----161----161161
73rd1203Alec CASASANTA----161-----161161
74th1353Robert SHEPARDJRA Cycles------159---159159
75th886Andrew BUZZINI159---------159159
76th684Michael VIRGILIO--------157-157157
77th1488Jacob VAN DAMAdrenalineracer / ToWheels-------157--157157
78th1207Ethan HUGGINSPearl Izumi / Shimano / TOWN CYCLE----157-----157157
79th728Sean HENERY--157-------157157
80th1198Kael GARRITYNOVA Comp----155-----155155
81st1019Jarrett DEBOWSKYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling155---------155155
82nd1185Nicholas SINAPIUS----153-----153153
83rd878Dylan DADD153---------153153
84th1028Eric LEPPERT151---------151151
85th1362Maurice DAYClaremont Cycle Depot------146---146146
86th1266Jacob KELLETTWaterbury Sports-----146----146146
87th1445Devin DITZLER-------145--145145
88th855Wolf HERRERA-DAVILABike DR. Frederick145---------145145
89th1472Matthew ZUNIGACoal MTB-------144--144144
90th1368Elijah HAMMARLUNDLeatt / Spy / VBSW------144---144144
91st1263Ben CUPOShirks Racing-----144----144144
92nd1134Timothy GONEAU---144------144144
93rd1458Dean BOURTSEVFairfield County Youth Cycling Program-------143--143143
94th739Kevin SAMEKRenegade Racing---143------143143
95th1415John WEINER-----142----142142
96th931Quentin ROLLISONTrailwerks142---------142142
97th1462Darren NEIDIGH-------141--141141
98th1268Jarod LIKENSTHS Cycling-----141----141141
99th1137Everett MERRIMAN---141------141141
100th845Ilir MIRZO141---------141141
101st1413Bergen WEINER-----139----139139
102nd1014Jack ESKELAND139---------139139
103rd865Jeremy HARBOLICYorktown Cycles137---------137137
104th885Colin HIGDON135---------135135
105th1107Brennan HENYON---133------133133
106th950Sebastian LAWSONBerkshire Bike and Board133---------133133
107th1075Justin MILLER (u18)Renegades---131------131131
108th887Ethan WEADER131---------131131
109th1131Evan BONDOC---129------129129
110th825Christian CHALOGIAS129---------129129
111st743Bryce RATTNER---127------127127
112nd1051Alex GOODSONJuniata College127---------127127
113rd736Jake HUBBARD---125------125125
114th1158Spencer JOLIENorthern Rhode Island Renegades---125------125125
115th915Micah FONTZTrailwerks125---------125125

21-29 men

158 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st1260Justin LAGASSEYCMCC I AM Bassil / CMCC powered by Mathieu's / CMCC powered by Mathieus(173)(190)190(182)-19520019519540019201375
2nd797Luke HURSH-200200200195--200-38013751375
3rd799Kyle FIELD-(165)195(146)185190-19018537016261315
4th808Andrew SAMPSELLADIOS / Green Mountain Bikes-170185165--176-20036412601260
5th858Samuel POIRIERCycle Craft Fitness / Spark BRS / Spark BRS Cycle Craft Fitness165163176173-(155)(153)-18235815251217
6th1119Michael TAYLOR (amat)Action Sports / Actionsports---(155)17016517017617635213641209
7th935/735Luke TANCREDIRide of Pleasantville(163)185165(151)176163(155)173-31416451176
8th763Garret MEES-167-135-179179165-32611511151
9th828Ryan MARTIN (19+)144159170-163--161-31811151115
10th868Mike PALMER147146-145(139)--16317034012501111
11th974Riley MACK(139)157163(137)155(144)(146)15516131016671101
12th1050Ethan PACKARDA1 Gravity151173173-179-157179--10121012
13th764Tyler LEWISStudent Loans-145-(125)147133142147-29411331008
14th923Nik ORLANDOGet Loose Racing / Leisure Crew(125)144-129131(125)(125)1431492881359984
15th753Jim DANAHER-143---125-146157306877877
16th906Josh POIRIERCCF / SparkBRS157179179176-170----861861
17th843Garrett SCHWIPPERTCane Creek / Sussex Bike Shop195195-185190-----765765
18th1255/384Michael ROCHECCE-----141125-173302741741
19th1289Forrest CONRAD-----153--190390733733
20th1074Aaron CAVEGLIA131151151---133151--717717
21st928/768Levi BROWNBerkshire Bike and Board182155-147173-----657657
22nd942Austin RINCK146---146143-153--588588
23rd755Salvatore FRUCIANOTeam Chad-153-139151145----588588
24th953Wesley BECKER200--179200-----579579
25th848P.J. RENQUINCycle Craft Fitness / NBX190182---161----533533
26th960Dickon HERSEY179----167165---511511
27th1108Justin GUILBERTLegs Feed the Wolf / Outdoor Gear Exchange---170-173167---510510
28th708Noah EROSWheels in Motion--147-182-173---502502
29th1034Korey HOPKINSFlat Tire Defender / Patapsco Bicycles-147157----182--486486
30thIan MCNAUGHTONESC----159146--159-464464
31st504Nate LATOURETTEState 9 Racing p/b Vittoria---125-185--151-461461
32nd954Ryan TAVERNA133161-159------453453
33rd851Tyler MAHONEYSyracuse Bike / Velo Racing Solutions125-155-----163-443443
34th1097Michael DELLA DONNA---125--129144--398398
35th1020Stone LIEBERMAN141--125125-----391391
36th1409Adam WESOLOWSKIStorrs Center Cycle-----182195---377377
37th1250Kyle WOLMERFox Racing Shox / Gravity Cartel / Storrs Center Cycle185--167------352352
38th294Cody MARCHAND---------346346346
39th1157Mike FOWLERMinuteman Off Road / Minuteman Road Club---163--182---345345
40th914Connor DALEYKnolly Knation155-182-------337337
41st292Devin KELLY---------334334334
42nd1277Kory BUCK-----147185---332332
43rd1298Adam SHAPPY---------330330330
44th1279Marcus GAROFALO-----159-170--329329
45th1016Vince ARENATrek Mid Atlantic Off Road / Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road161------167--328328
46th264James WHITLOCKOutdoor Gear Exchange---------322322322
47th1204Dillon VAN WARTPearl Izumi / Shimano / TOWN CYCLE----165157----322322
48th1114/1378Alex BOYNTONParadise Racing / Paradise Sports Shop---149--163---312312
49th1029Tim SMITH (u40)149---161-----310310
50th720Mike WILLENDevinci / JRA Cycles------137-167-304304
51st103Harrison FETTER---------298298298
52nd265Roberto BARBIERA-1 Cycling / TLD / Zero Gravity Racing---------292292292
53rd252Raini HELMSTADTER---------290290290
54th1109Mark NEBRASKA---161--125---286286
55th1090Nick LAWLOR---133-151----284284
56th1021Martin MURILLO125-153-------278278
57th838Thomas LANGE125---149-----274274
58th805Robert HYATT137--131------268268
59th986Ryan COHEN125142--------267267
60th937John BRADLEY127---135-----262262
61st944/1221Ian CAMPBELL125---129-----254254
62nd1272Sammy HEDLUNDUVM Cycling-----200----200200
63rd1129Peter HEGMAN---195------195195
64th1350Jacob JOB------190---190190
65th792Marley REEDBerkshire Bike and Board---190------190190
66th1454Patrick HANLON-------185--185185
67th1044Stephen HORVATHTony's bikes and sports / Topeak--------179-179179
68th1291Ben FARRELL-----176----176176
69th765Josh PRIOR-176--------176176
70th949Teage KOLAR176---------176176
71st1004Jake BAXTERStorrs Center Cycle170---------170170
72nd1223Matt SMITH (sen)TRAILWERKS CYCLERY----167-----167167
73rd704Ryan ALDINGER--167-------167167
74th973Shawn MCDONALD167---------167167
75th1477Collin STEVENSONHighland Bike Shop--------165-165165
76th1389Michael WOODSLegs Feed the Wolf Racing / Outdoor Gear Exchange------161---161161
77th703Jeffrey SCIPIONI--161-------161161
78th1453Evan DOUGLASS-------159--159159
79th313Sean MCKNIGHTVelo Racing Solutions p/b Vergesport------159---159159
80th724Evan MCCOOL2WH1DL--159-------159159
81st965Ryan SUTHERLANDCrankheads159---------159159
82nd1432Ivan REIDZero Gravity-------157--157157
83rd1214Abraham ROYGreen Mountain Bikes----157-----157157
84th960Richard HERSEY---157------157157
85thBrendon PEARLMAN--------155-155155
86th395Alexander BOLCON--------153-153153
87th1174Aaron HERTZOGBlue Mountain Bike Park----153-----153153
88th1144Tyler SAMSONCompetitive Edge Racing---153------153153
89th957Conor FUNGAROLIFat Jimmys Outfitters153---------153153
90th1335Chris MITCHELL------151---151151
91st1469Jason CLINE-------149--149149
92nd1438Jaz DOWLING------149---149149
93rd1271Robbie GALLOWAY-----149----149149
94th788Jadon CERAVOLOKNAR RACING--149-------149149
95th630John MORIARTYFarvatas Bike Shop-149--------149149
96th488Thomas FROST--------147-147147
97th1384George LESTERLegs Feed the Wolf Racing / Outdoor Gear Exchange------147---147147
98th379Kyle COLLINS--------146-146146
99th781Matt WOLFF2WH1DL--146-------146146
100th1455Brandon SHAFERZATKO-------145--145145
101st1390Daniel COONEYLegs Feed the Wolf / Outdoor Gear Exchange------145---145145
102nd1176Ross RANKINA-1 Cycling / Troy Lee Deaigns / Zero Gravity Racing----145-----145145
103rd905James O'DONNELL (1)145---------145145
104th1428Neil RISSMAN------144---144144
105th1183Seth SIMKO----144-----144144
106th1112Jimmy DUDDY---144------144144
107th1372Dominick GROUX------143---143143
108th1191Andrew GARFINKEL----143-----143143
109th842Ryan COLEMANGOODALES BIKE SHOP / Nobl Wheels / Team Granite---143------143143
110th961Jarrett STEPHENSONReser Bicycle Outfitters143---------143143
111st1300Bernard HARTLEY-------142--142142
112nd1405Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR-----142----142142
113rd1168Jeremy BIGGANS----142-----142142
114th1064Travis BRIMMER---142------142142
115th884Sean PRITCHARDTHORPE142---------142142
116th1449Karl VERONA-------141--141141
117th1427Armando VILASECA------141---141141
118th121Roderick HASKENamaste Lynne Yoga / Riverbend Cycles----141-----141141
119th1121Andrew EGAN---141------141141
120th1399Evan BUCKINGHAMKnolly Bikes------139---139139
121st1297Colin DAVIS-----139----139139
122nd991Sean O'CONNOR-----137----137137
123rd1178Brandon GOEBEL----137-----137137
124th1359Robin TRAINA------135---135135
125th1257Garrett JOYAL-----135----135135
126th850Mitchell LYONSFresh Bike Service135---------135135
127th1216Seth DANNER----133-----133133
128th1339Greg BRIGHT------131---131131
129th1401Patrick DODGE-----131----131131
130th1251Kris PLANTE-----129----129129
131st926Trevor BRADLEY129---------129129
132nd1358Justin DYER------127---127127
133rd1407Isaiah STPIERRE-----127----127127
134th969Harrison ANGELINI----127-----127127
135th1095Aaron FREDETTE---127------127127
136th1345Nicholas WILLETTS------125---125125
137th1354Nick KIEDEISCHLeisure Crew------125---125125
138th1392Ryan GREEN (east)Swine Fish------125---125125
139th1338Timothy MCPHERSON------125---125125
140th1269Casey HAYES-----125----125125
141st1288Cole OSHIRO-LEAVITT-----125----125125
142nd1274Jonathan GOULD-----125----125125
143rd1252Steve IAMNO-----125----125125
144th1165Brent OKADA----125-----125125
145th1208Nicholas BROWN----125-----125125
146th1091Christopher LAWMAN---125------125125
147th1094Gabriel LYON---125------125125
148th1077Michael DOORDAN---125------125125
149th1045Nic HERTZLER---125------125125
150th1145Patrick LESSARDCompetitive Edge Racing---125------125125
151st975Brandon NATELLO125---------125125
152nd829Emil EKLUNDJuniata College125---------125125
153rd948Eric MEIXNER125---------125125
154th106Joey GREGA125---------125125
155th854Matty MEMBRINOBrino Bikes125---------125125
156th943Robert FORD125---------125125
157th899Robert WHITE (u30)125---------125125
158th1027William EVERSTwisted Cog Racing125---------125125

30-39 men

175 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st28Chris MARISPEED LEGION / Speed Legion Yorktown Cycles / Yorktown Cycles(190)--195200200-20019538015601370
2nd908Jeffrey L'HEUREUXNBX Bikes & TREK / Nbx Bikes / Trek195-190200--190-18540013601360
3rd666Bassil SILVERBell Helmets / Devinci / JRA Cycles / JRA Cycles Devinci RaceFace Bell / Race Face-173182(161)182195--17634614151254
4th1337Matt GIARDINABerkshire Bike and Board173--179(157)182165-18235213901233
5th900Aubrey ZULESAFTERSHOCK / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles170190-185179-(157)-16534013861229
6th912Chris BROWN (est1)Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles176-170182-(149)170-16136413721223
7th1017/789Dan MCCORMACK (mas)Devinci / JRA Cycles / JRA Cycles Devinci(145)163176(159)173165(141)-17035816501205
8th893Josh CHITTENDENBerkshire Outfitters(125)161185165(133)-155-19033414481190
9th331Matthew SULLIVANBICYCLES UNLIMITED / Giant(141)(149)155173-167(151)18217332616171176
10th930Garison CLAPPLUCKY COMPONENTS(137)179163163(127)159(149)179-29815541141
11th766/776Brennan DELPHIA-155-147151--17016332211081108
12th849Drew MARTIN (30+)Cycle Craft Fitness / CycleCraft Fitness NBX / CycleCraft Fitness NBX Bikes / Cyclecraft Fitness / NBX / Nbx Bikes151167157146-(144)(142)-15731013741088
13th450Peter John MIHALICKSPEED LEGION / Sombrio / Speed Legion Yorktown Cycles / Yorktown Cycles159-173-167170-176159-10041004
14th1254/1482Chris CRISPINCCE-----185176-200390951951
15th351//629Mike HOFFARTHGet Loose Racing / Plattekill Bike Park Get Loose Racing / Plattekill Bike park(125)145139155153151-153--1021896
16th873Stephen MATUZAKA-1 Cycling / A-1 Gravity Cycling / A1 CYCLING GRAVITY / Renthal / Ryno Power-143--145--165146284883883
17th1012Sam GOATERHardBar Van do it129153-145----151294872872
18th1025Chris HUFFMIRE125142149131-----274821821
19th1201Jimmy CHRISTENSENTeam Granite131157151--161167---767767
20th758/1433Keith BORGAROBoston Aquariums-139-142---163-282726726
21st1035James SHEPHERDA-1 Cycling / A1Cycling / Pedro Tools / TLD / Troy Lee Deaigns / Zero Gravity Racing-165165-195--157--682682
22nd894Andrew STEELECampers Paradise / Steele142182179---179---682682
23rd819Luke CUSHMANSlipping Gears Racing125147-144-141125---682682
24th932Robert MARGOLINAftershock Racing182---159----330671671
25th875Philip SHAHEENRiot Racing167176-151165-----659659
26th1420Richard SOFFAR153---170--185147-655655
27th/1033Sean BICKNELL-144-157-----306607607
28th1287Mike SOPYLA-----143-161-288592592
29th1247Eryk GRASSIECCE-----153135--290578578
30th866Chad CHANDLERPrivateer / Team Bassil---170190---179-539539
31st927Patrick BRENNANDJB BIKES / Stoudts Brewing179185--125-----489489
32nd929Benjamin BRIERLEY125146-141------412412
33rd896J. Shane O'SHURABikesport / SlyFox200-200-------400400
34th967Francisco ARZOLATenafly Bicycle Workshop125137-135------397397
35th280Michael WILBURCycles Etc / Team Granite---------370370370
36th835/301Mark MARRONGELLIRiot Racing163-195-------358358
37th752Patrick NUGENT-159-----190--349349
38th1057Christopher FITZGERALDTeam Granite---167-173----340340
39th1256Jonathan EMERYTeam Granite / Vittoria / Zoic-----157173---330330
40th892Jonathan HARTYJRA Cycles144----179----323323
41st956Ryan PHELANMTBNJ.COM149------173--322322
42nd1281Scott SEWARD-----176144---320320
43rd452Jared BOOTHROYDWolfpack---------318318318
44th388Cody GREATBATCHDrummer Racing---------314314314
45th1383Rene ROBERTNBX TREK161-----145---306306
46th494Andy WOOS4 SUSPENSION---------302302302
47th418Romeu ALCAIDE147---155-----302302
48th1110Ryan GORDONROOSTIT EXTREME GEAR & APPAREL147151--------298298
49th315Joshua MILLERBobcats Racing---------292292292
50th1452Charles WELSH-------151137-288288
51st1082Greg TOZIERGuerrilla Gravity---125-163----288288
52nd898Ramerom KOBLINGERRVK Heating and Cooling125---163-----288288
53rd267Brian AZARIAN---------286286286
54th576Scott BENOWICZJRA Cycles-----146139---285285
55th1160Eric DAVIDSONStealth Operations Racing---143-142----285285
56th1018Luis RODRIGUEZ125-159-------284284
57th645Nathan REED (east)Bobcats Racing---------278278278
58th323Josh ANDERSON-131147-------278278
59th790Chris DENNEN---125--143---268268
60th518/761James BUSSEAll Out Racing / Canfield Brothers / DirtLabs135133--------268268
61st990Jamie BALLRiverbend / Riverbend Cycles125---142-----267267
62nd919Kenneth CLOSE125-------139-264264
63rd971Peter VULPIANIoverlook bicycles127--137------264264
64th936Anson WELLINGTONYOWELLI125135--------260260
65th987Matthew BRADLEYRiverbend Cycles125---131-----256256
66th772Billy KEYS-129-125------254254
67th857Dan ROTHFELDNbx Bikes125-----127---252252
68th1005Matthew RUBY125-----125---250250
69th1218Peter LECLERC125-----125---250250
70th1399/1299Jon CANNELLA125125--------250250
71st1374Ed FLUGRAD------200---200200
72nd609Johnny RIGGINSAdrenalineracer-200--------200200
73rd1459Nicholas VIDEEN-------195--195195
74th1373Jake KORNLand Air Ibis------195---195195
75th302Brandon CASSELLAdrenalineracer / ToWheels-195--------195195
76th1248Kevin GREEN (end)Team Granite MTB-----190----190190
77th1130Tom KUPFER---190------190190
78th1349Andrew NELSON------185---185185
79thTom NIERICamp 3 / Renthal----185-----185185
80th979Zachary SHEARON185---------185185
81st1357Steven BOISVERTAllspeed Cyclery and ski------182---182182
82nd358Matthew DIGILIOReading Racing----176-----176176
83rd625Steve DAY---176------176176
84th303Dominique FERAUX-170--------170170
85th1480Brian WHITE (east)Swift River Racing--------167-167167
86th129Francisco ARRIVILLAGA-------167--167167
87th784Jeff JORGENSEN--167-------167167
88th1376Eric HOYLAND------165---165165
89th832Victor ADDISLouis Garneau165---------165165
90th1388David BREEN------161---161161
91st359Marcus NOLTShirks Racing p/b Trek----161-----161161
92nd785Tyler KIRBYCycle CNY--161-------161161
93rd1468Thomas OAKES-------159--159159
94th1364Robert WALKERClaremont Cycle Depot------159---159159
95th844Mike JAKSETICH157---------157157
96th440Justin BARTSPEED LEGION--------155-155155
97th1444Louis CHIODO-------155--155155
98th1264Andy TRUEWORTHY-----155----155155
99th925Andrew LICATA155---------155155
100th437Matt HARTMAN (east)--------153-153153
101st1341Justin CLIMO------153---153153
102nd1085Michael LORANGER---153------153153
103rd716Michael STREED--153-------153153
104th391Robert CAHILLMaul's bike shop--------149-149149
105th1163Matt HOFHERR----149-----149149
106th1062Alexandre GRENIER GABOURY---149------149149
107th1351Ryan BIGHAM------147---147147
108th1404Josh ALLAIRE-----147----147147
109th1175Frank BIALOBRZESKICutters Bike Shop----147-----147147
110th1377Adam ROBINSON365 Cycles------146---146146
111st1197Erik FALK----146-----146146
112nd782Ryan ANDERSON (east)--146-------146146
113rd1476Nickolas VAN DE KAMPBICYCLES UNLIMITED--------145-145145
114th1284Don MCKEITH-----145----145145
115th702Matt ST. DENISLion floors Tryon Bike--145-------145145
116th353Joe PALMERDefiant Racing--------144-144144
117th1164Adam CAIN----144-----144144
118th732Bryan TARBELLRock Fox--144-------144144
119th490Justin VINCENT--------143-143143
120th1200Calvin ZIMMERMANShirk's Bike Shop----143-----143143
121st783Jim HALL (u40)--143-------143143
122nd826Kyle KIRCHHOFF143---------143143
123rd436Dan CONROY--------142-142142
124th726Kahl COUNTSHarmony Massage--142-------142142
125th1497Bill ADDENBROOKE--------141-141141
126th1220Brandon PATCHEL----141-----141141
127th779Sean HORSFORD--141-------141141
128th1037Mickey DENONCOURT-141--------141141
129th1416Michael DAW-----139----139139
130th1205Todd WILSONGuerrilla Gravity----139-----139139
131st1120Shane MURPHY (30+)---139------139139
132nd864Benjamin MYERSRocky Mountain Gravity Labs139---------139139
133rd1370Adam DONOHOE------137---137137
134th1285Jason LESAGE-----137----137137
135th1212Kent SAMMONSKS Fitness----137-----137137
136th1417Justin HUNTERLAND AIR-----135----135135
137th1193Anthony MATTIONI----135-----135135
138th1371Mathias SHEPHERD------133---133133
139th1408Henry STAYDUHAR-----133----133133
140th1063Mathieu ALBERT---133------133133
141st400Salvatore MARTELLICAG's Cycles / Riot Racing133---------133133
142nd1343Kevin CORRIGAN------131---131131
143rd1294Vadim DENISHENKO-----131----131131
144th1381Joe COLOTTITeam Granite------129---129129
145th1419Chad CARVER-----129----129129
146th1224Jeffrey SIMPSONPhase Cycling----129-----129129
147th1084Tom LOVE---129------129129
148th1418Brad ERLINGLAND AIR-----127----127127
149th1059Ryan GRILLO---127------127127
150th771Stephen HAKENJOS-127--------127127
151st1000Craig HEFFRON125---------125125
152nd1431Craig MELLIN------125---125125
153rd1440Jacob KIRCHNER------125---125125
154th1380James FERERO------125---125125
155th1355James PORAMBO------125---125125
156th1296Igor BABEKOV-----125----125125
157th0/1210/1211/Brooks NABLOAirline cycles Muddy Mayhem-125--------125125
158th791Ben BEISLER---125------125125
159th1234Jason MURAWSKI---125------125125
160th744Kevin SLIWINSKI---125------125125
161st1142Matthew HUTNAK---125------125125
162nd795Matthew PROULX---125------125125
163rd1040Matthew SHELDON---125------125125
164th762Stephen WITTEK-125--------125125
165th1022Bill VANDUSEM125---------125125
166th816Jean-Philippe COURCELLESRstvelosoprt125---------125125
167th846Ji PARK125---------125125
168th995Jimmy BROWN125---------125125
169th993John BOWERS125---------125125
170th1222John BYRAMStorrs Center Cycle125---------125125
171st814Jon JANTSCHEast Coast Singletrack125---------125125
172nd1047Nicholas VITULLI125---------125125
173rd897Rocky LOCEY125---------125125
174th921Samuel NAULTS4 SUSPENSION125---------125125
175th1009Shaun KROONSend it MTB125---------125125

40-49 men

111 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st876Eric SOUCYBeer League / Cycles Ect / Team Granite / cycles ect team granite---195-19519020019539013651365
2nd877/287Jeff LANIEU7idp / 7protection / DVO Suspension / JTRacing / Magura / Royal / Sevenprotection / royalracing(135)-(179)(161)19019018519018538017951320
3rd980Curtis FANTI(159)195-179195176-182(163)35216011279
4th1032Jonathan MONTGOMERYChurch of the Flying Spaghetti Monster(127)190173(142)-163176-17634014871218
5th1111Tim FREDERICKAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles(142)179167163161-(155)-17935815041207
6th869Mark WALLERBICYCLES UNLIMITED(125)167165---14517317333012781153
7th1356Neal BLAIRBerkshire Bike and Board(141)-157141-159149-16132612341093
8th818/601Odin ADOLPHSONBerkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding190-200176182182163---10931093
9th1327Brian SANCHEZMTBetter / MTBetter.com / MTBettercom / WorldWideCyclery.com161--167167161-176165-997997
10th1113Simon GERBERThe Movement MTB125165-133159151144---877877
11th1155Clifton WOODCAW Electrician / SwampYankee Racing---125-141141-146306859859
12th1253Jeffrey DEBELISTeam Granite-----146146-145322759759
13th1068Brooks HAMILTONAuto Mall / BICYCLES UNLIMITED / Specialized Bicycles / TLD---185----190370745745
14th916/619Joseph YANAZZOGoPro / GoPro Leatt ODI / Leatt / O'Neal / ODI / ODI Leatt ONeal---129145147---318739739
15th902Michael COLLINSBeachwood Bikes165200190173------728728
16th959Timothy COLLINS170-182-144--195--691691
17th527/945Nelson MALDONADODanny's Cycles147-170-173179----669669
18th888James BARTHMUSRiot Racing153185-155170-----663663
19th904Ralf HEPP144--143157--179--623623
20th994Johann KUNZBICYCLE DEPOT133173----147167--620620
21st910Aaron GRIFFIN125-159131-145----560560
22nd745Jesse THOMPSON---165-185173---523523
23rd618Lawrence SEREDUCK-176-170--161---507507
24th1153Brad COUTURE---125-----334459459
25th1489Kevin BARNES--------147310457457
26th1069Ron FERRAZLoamy Homies International145---151---159-455455
27th1414William COLE---125-----314439439
28th1002Jude DEMEIS125163-137------425425
29th279Phillip ROQUEBRUNEMarin / S4 SUSPENSION---------400400400
30th715/1103Phil ARTESEBikeway--195200------395395
31st938Eric MILLER (40+)125--127--142---394394
32nd834Shad WILSONCyclesmith / Highland Mountain / Team Granite / Team Granite Highland Mt Cyclesmith-----200182---382382
33rd997Stephen SHUMWorkshop11 / Zero Gravity182---200-----382382
34th1331Eric BASCOMBENBX Enduro Squad185-----195---380380
35th983Dan BRODEENPocono Bike Club200---179-----379379
36th200Stephane SIMARDsuspension s4---------364364364
37th798Brad PATCHESCompetitive Edge Racing-182176-------358358
38th1303Brett SEVERSONCycling Concepts------170-182-352352
39th495Eric VAN SICKLES4 SUSPENSION---------346346346
40th1123Colby BARTHBikesport / Sly Fox / SlyFox167---176-----343343
41st1122Glenn DAVISCyclesmith / Highland Mountain / Team Granite / Team Granite HIGHLAND-----173165---338338
42nd933Marcus MASLO173---165-----338338
43rd976Tom WHEATON179--159------338338
44th1024Mark SCHNEPELCentral Maine Cycling / Central Maine Cycling Club157-----179---336336
45th833Shawn FREY151---185-----336336
46th1196Bob WALKER----163--163--326326
47th360Sean MULDOONAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles176---146-----322322
48th1280Dan WENSCHHOF-----165153---318318
49th1048Mike MCINTYRE---147----167-314314
50th1412Randy MEDINA-----157157---314314
51st963Curtis MILLERTrek Mid Atlantic157--153------310310
52nd1161David CORSINOA1 / ZeroGravity----147--159--306306
53rd1043/1259Marshall ALLEN---149-155----304304
54th729Thomas GERMANBikesport / Sly Fox--155-149-----304304
55th801Rob DEDORAFitzgerald's Bicycles / Fitzgeralds Bicycles143----153----296296
56th934Joseph PHAROAHSpokeapperal137--146------283283
57th1041Ernie DICKIESONTeam Granite---125-143----268268
58th396Greg JACKSONFATHEADS / Spin Bike Shop--------200-200200
59th1334Chris PAREMinuteman Off Road------200---200200
60th841Jerime SMILEY195---------195195
61st101Philip BEARDBicycling Express Racing---190------190190
62nd1038Rob DIGIROLAMOTeam Jersey Home Grown-------185--185185
63rd734Derek CLEMENT--185-------185185
64th1141Knight IDEEbs / IdeRide / MTBVT / pocsports / vss---182------182182
65th438Jonathan MEUSEExeter Cycles--------170-170170
66th1425Mike KARFAKISSpokeapperal-------170--170170
67th1249Tim NORTONVillage Sport Shop / Zoic Clothing-----170----170170
68th1036Bill KEMP-170--------170170
69th1001Shad LAWTONIdeRide------167---167167
70th1292T.J. KINGSBURY-----167----167167
71stPedro DASILVA-------165--165165
72nd713Derek ABRAHAM--163-------163163
73rd992Danial FERREIRA163---------163163
74th1442Steve KAHNDanny's Cycles-------161--161161
75th733Jason TURRELL--161-------161161
76th1336Luke WENSCHHOFVelo Racing Solutions p/b Vergesport------159---159159
77th1494Christopher LISATINSKI--------157-157157
78th1083T.J. WALKERPG Velo pays den haut---157------157157
79th1498Robert CAREYBeast mode--------155-155155
80th1184Michael IRETONBB And B----155-----155155
81st642Douglas QUINNCAPE CACTUS--------153-153153
82nd1170Chris POUNDCanfield Brothers----153-----153153
83rd730Damien TALESEBikesport Sly fox--153-------153153
84th1228Chris LUMB--------151-151151
85th1435Erik TIMMERMAN------151---151151
86th1135Steven GONEAU---151------151151
87th341Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS151---------151151
88th382Josh SAUNDERS (40+)--------149-149149
89th1072Chris NICHOLSRenegadeRacing-----149----149149
90th1313Robert MARANDA146---------146146
91st1098Manny PERILLOBeacon Bombers---145------145145
92nd1402Brian DANZ-----144----144144
93rd1042Dave DRURY---144------144144
94th1379Shawn MORRISONTeam Granite MTB------143---143143
95th523David DAUENHEIMER----143-----143143
96th1410Aaron STIEF-----142----142142
97th1147Michael VON WAHLDE---139------139139
98th1151Aaron NICHOLSON139---------139139
99th1015Josh GREENEDeity / E13 / Feedback Sports / ODI / Royal---135------135135
100th947Jason HALLMANTrek Mid-Atlantic Off Road131---------131131
101st881Aaron BEAN129---------129129
102nd1156Craig HAMILTONCAW Electrician / SwampYankee Racing---125------125125
103rd1159Ryan PRICE---125------125125
104th350Lander JUNQUEIRA125---------125125
105th807Emo KANG125---------125125
106th981Josh PURCELL125---------125125
107th978Luis MOREN3 Frog Crew125---------125125
108th1026Pete ROMAN125---------125125
109th1031Vito FACCILONGE125---------125125
110th958Vizi RAZAK125---------125125
111st918William QUINONES125---------125125

50+ men

33 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st861Mike KULPRidetopia / Send it MTB / send it mtb ridetopia(185)200195-(185)200(185)19019538019151360
2nd709/1106/1109Anthony HAYDEN--182167182179--18235812501250
3rd760Frank SABAT---190195190190195--960960
4th1171John BEAUPREFox / Maxxis / NBX / Trek190-200176-----390956956
5th759Brian RUTTERComp Edge Racing / Competitive Edge-195-200-195--200-790790
6th996David VAN WARTHighlands Sports Group / Lazer helmets / Pearl Izumi / Shimano / Shimano MTB / Team Town Cycle / Team Town Cycle Shimano MTB195--185---200--580580
7thCraig MELLOApex Technology / Bontrager / Nbx Bikes / Trek--------190370560560
8th847Bo FULLERCCF / Cyclecraft Fitness / NBX / NBX Enduro / Trek / Trek CycleCraft Fitness NBX182--173--195---550550
9th293Greg ORAVETZBelmont Wheelworks---------400400400
10th989Ed GRANOBriarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles200--195------395395
11th1290Jonathan SALINGERBikemancom-----185--185-370370
12th592Matthew SNOWVELOFIXSCT---------364364364
13th1302Gunnar WALDMANRIDGEFIELD BICYCLE CLUB------179182--361361
14th714/1391Kevin MARTIN (50+)--185---176---361361
15th685Tim THOMSONBerkshire Bike and Board176--179------355355
16th1215George NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling170----182----352352
17th968Timothy HUENKE167------179--346346
18th1346Nathan SANEL------200---200200
19th1217John STENGERGuys Racing----200-----200200
20th1173John ROACH----190-----190190
21st780Eric RUEHLMAN--190-------190190
22nd1465Doug DOCKRAYPMBA-------185--185185
23rd1396Tyler GILLEN------182---182182
24th1093Alex GADBOIS---182------182182
25th457Andrew AGUILAR--------179-179179
26th1187Dale DIFFENBAUGH----179-----179179
27th810Robert VAUGHANWAMBA / Woodstock Sports179---------179179
28th1352Peter SHEPARD------173---173173
29th837Jose BAEZPocono Bike Company173---------173173
30th1342Keith KILLIAN------170---170170
31st687Frank PETTY---170------170170
32nd1049Paul HOTKOWSKI165---------165165
33rd813Ian WALLACE163---------163163

Pro women

17 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st1Rachel PAGEAUDevinci Development Racing-(200)200200200(195)-20020040017951400
2nd16Clarissa FINKSLiv Co Factory / Liv Co-Factory Team / Liv CoFactory Team-195-182-200(170)19019538015121342
3rd24/Clair SICKI RIDE195185-(179)-182190195-39015161337
4th18Alison CROCKERJRA Cycles / JRA Cycles190190195(170)185-(173)-19037016631320
5th15Alisha DARINCFM Cycles / Ibis Cycles / Ibis Cycles CFM Cycles Industry Nine Vibe Optic / Industry Nine / Optic / VIBE OPTICS / Vibe200--190195-185---770770
6th78/122/109Lisa CHAMBERLAND-179--190176-185--730730
7th102Corinne PREVOTSUMMER in my heart / Skida and Mons Royale---185-190195---570570
8th76Kimberley QUINLANOutdoor Gear Exchange-182-195--179---556556
9th113Sarah HOWERTER---176--200---376376
10th146Hazel BREWSTER-----185--185-370370
11th93Kelly AULTBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING---173--167---340340
12th1360Mel HERSHEY------182---182182
13th130Brooke KASMANTenafly Bicycle Workshop-----179----179179
14th77Christsonthy DRELLOSIdeRide Village Sport Shop------176---176176
15th140Karlin MCKEITHFat Orange Cat Brew Co-----173----173173
16th112Laura SLAVINFSA / Kenda / Yeti---167------167167
17th118Cait DOOLEY---165------165165

Amateur women

38 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st817Kale CUSHMANSlipping Gears Racing-195-195-(185)19020019539015501365
2nd515Christina FILIPOWICHCFM Cycles182-185(176)185-195-18538014881312
3rd998/Vicki KOCHESC / ESC Team Flatline Intense / Flatline Racing / Gravity Cartel / Intense / Team Flatline / Team Flatline Intense-200190179----17336411061106
4th1133/777Jennifer YANAZZO100% / E Thirteen / E13 / Hydroflask / Hydroflask 100 / O'Neal / ONeal E13 Hydroflask 100---185190182---370927927
5th940Riley MILLERBurke Mountain / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / POC / Village Sport Shop195--200--200---595595
6th288Marie VAINE---------400400400
7th1262Miranda GAJDAMCR Berkshire Outfitters-----200-195--395395
8th774Carlyle GRUNDONBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-190------200-390390
9th1086Alicia BOLDUC---190-190----380380
10th751Marisa MARTIN-185195-------380380
11th1282/1283Sherry SHAPIROV5 CYCLES-----179--176-355355
12th840Lyndsay BOUCHALMTBGF179---173-----352352
13th982Diana ALLENLIV CYCLING185---161-----346346
14th806Tracey SPIRITUS170---170-----340340
15th821Amanda COMPTONMTBGF173---163-----336336
16th872Carley CHWALA-1 Cycling / Liv Ambassadors165---167-----332332
17th1219Janel DEMETERGuys Racing----200-----200200
18th718Carissa DIRADO--200-------200200
19th827Amy SHENTON200---------200200
20th1270Caroline ALLEN-----195----195195
21st1202Nicole RUSDENExtreme Racing----195-----195195
22nd1493Lauren BREZA--------190-190190
23rd6Riley WEIDMAN100% / Spoke Apparel190---------190190
24th1429Molly CLIMO------185---185185
25th1495Eden NETELKOS--------182-182182
26th1436Alsacia TIMMERMAN------182---182182
27th541Krista CLARKE----182-----182182
28th1128Hannah HARRINGTON---182------182182
29th1488Nathalie DENEY--------179-179179
30th1394Jaymeson LEOBriarcliff Bike Works------179---179179
31st1172Teresa TARN----179-----179179
32nd1398Emily LOPUSKI------176---176176
33rd1076Cheryl RUSSSPEED LEGION----176-----176176
34th917Rachel RODRIGUEZBeachwood Bikes176---------176176
35th1441Clare WILSON------173---173173
36th988Julie ROBINSONRiverbend167---------167167
37th1188Terri DIFFENBAUGH----165-----165165
38th839Laura MARTELVIDA MTB Series / Yeti163---------163163

U12 mixed

32 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1st1154/1389Noah COUTUREValley Bike and Ski Werks / Valley Bike and Ski Works---200-20019020019539013751375
2nd767Tristan GAUVINTEAM EDGE-195-(182)190185-19019035814901308
3rd1211Hudson NABLOAirline Cycles / Airline cycles Muddy Mayhem / Muddy Mayhem / Muddy Mayhem airline cycles(170)190-(165)195182179195-36416401305
4th1286Benjamin FRITHSEN-----179182-182352895895
5th1261Finn ALLEN-----190--185370745745
6th1481Trevor POULINRenegades--------200380580580
7th895Levi SHUMWorkshop11 / Zero Gravity190182--200-----572572
8th939Simon MILLERBurke Mountain / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / POC / Village Sport Shop182--190--195---567567
9th352Adam HOFFARTHGet Loose Racing / Plattekill Bike park173185200-------558558
10th291Jac DAHROUGEBerkshire Bike and Board---------400400400
11th955Gavin SHUM195200--------395395
12th804Lucas DEDORAFitzgeralds Bicycles185----195----380380
13th970Lucas HUENKE165---185-----350350
14th286James WOLF---------346346346
15th298Thomas MOORE (u18)---------340340340
16th1363Finn EMORY------200---200200
17th815Eliot COURCELLESRstvelosport200---------200200
18th1102Tristan MURPHYIdeRide---195------195195
19th1367Nick HEINRICHIdeRide------185---185185
20th1099Austin PERILLOBeacon Bombers---185------185185
21st1140Maya WALKERVELO PAYS D EN HAUT---179------179179
22nd817Kale CUSHMANSlipping Gears Racing179---------179179
23rd1397Dylan BECKERRenegades Racing------176---176176
24th1071Dana-James PHAROAHSpokeapperal---176------176176
25th972Henry BERSON176---------176176
26th1430Declan MACAULEY------173---173173
27th776Gabrielle STERCKXEnve / Pivot / RST SPORTS---173------173173
28th1066Dominic DURSO---170------170170
29th1146Ella VON WAHLDEKid Dynamite CT---167------167167
30th812Nolan WALLACE167---------167167
31st1148Benjamin VON WAHLDEKid Dynamite CT---163------163163
32nd822Chase ANNASMom and Dad163---------163163
Chat with us