Rules
- Points schedule: 100pts for 1st down to 1pt for 32nd onwards
- In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
- The best 1 of 3 gold rounds count towards series position
- The best 4 of 5 silver rounds count towards series position
- The best 2 of 4 bronze rounds count towards series position
U15 men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 (dual) | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 (dual) | #9 | #10 (dual) | #11 | #12 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Samuel SCHOGER | Bike Team Steinweiler / Bikeorado Raceteam / bike-o-Radio RacingTeam / bike-o-rado RT | (85) | 100 | - | (100) | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 1085 | 700 | |
2nd | Joshua LEHMANN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bikepark Wolfach | 75 | 65 | - | (65) | 85 | 85 | 75 | 55 | - | - | (60) | 85 | 650 | 525 | |
3rd | Noël HARTER | Bike-Park Wolfach / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Stolz IT Consulting | 45 | - | - | (85) | 75 | (45) | (65) | 50 | 85 | 55 | 85 | 75 | 665 | 470 | |
4th | Leon SCHISCHKA | EJW Baltmannsweiler / Ejw Baltmansweiler | 42 | - | - | (50) | 65 | 60 | 85 | 85 | - | 60 | (55) | 65 | 567 | 462 | |
5th | Kevin KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 60 | (55) | - | (55) | 42 | (27) | 50 | 75 | - | 75 | 75 | 60 | 574 | 437 | |
6th | Leonard HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 65 | (50) | - | (60) | 60 | 65 | 55 | 65 | - | 65 | (42) | 50 | 577 | 425 | |
7th | Yanik SAHM | RV Gomaringen / RV RADLERLUST GOMARINGEN / Team Steinlach-Wiesaz / Team Steinlach-Wiesaz Gomaringen | - | 85 | - | (75) | (55) | 75 | 60 | 60 | 75 | - | (45) | 55 | 585 | 410 | |
8th | Max HANSEN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / TSV Berkheim | - | - | 100 | (42) | (24) | 42 | 42 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 39 | 384 | 318 | |
9th | Fabio PARISI | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / RSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | 55 | 60 | - | - | 50 | (50) | - | - | - | 85 | 50 | - | 350 | 300 | |
10th | Lukas DÖBBER | Bike Team Steinweiler / BikeORado / Biketeam Steinweiler | - | 36 | - | (33) | 39 | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 42 | 231 | 198 | |
11th | Vinzenz KAST | TSV Berkheim | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 39 | - | - | 42 | - | 33 | 144 | 144 | |
12th | Lenny WAGNER | RSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | 50 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | 125 | |
13th | Antonio KROPF | Fourcross-Truppe des TV Waldsassen / TV Waldsassen | - | 33 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 118 | 118 | |
14th | Hannes PURFÜRST | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | - | - | - | - | 21 | 19 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 30 | 115 | 115 | |
15th | Luca CHAVANNE | Fastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert | 39 | - | - | 39 | 33 | (33) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 144 | 111 | |
16th | Florian ZIMMERLI | Fastlane Gravity Team | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | 45 | 110 | 110 | |
17th | Josua ELMER | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | ||
18th | Elias KOHLER | Biketeam Steinweiler | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | - | - | - | - | 87 | 87 | |
19th | Dario WALTHERT | B+B 4Cross Team / BeO 4X Raceing Team / RC Steffisburg | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 72 | 72 | |
20th | Elijah WAGNER | Bike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler | - | 39 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 69 | 69 | |
21st | Simon WETLI | B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | - | 66 | 66 | |
22nd | Felix KÜDERLE | RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 | |
23rd | Kolja HILLE | 1.RMC Reutlingen | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | |
24th | Tom JACOB | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | ||
25th | Jonas MAHN | RSV Plessa 1995 | - | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | 42 | |
26th | Joris BIEG | Vc leibstadt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | - | 39 | 39 | |
27th | Robin LEHMANN | RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 | |
28th | Carlo YUPANQUI | RSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | - | - | - | 36 | - | (24) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | |
29th | Livio STUDER | TSV Kerzers | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | |
30th | Philipp WÖHRLE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
31st | Christoph SCHILD | RSS-Baden | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | |
32nd | Niko GREMINGER | RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | |
33rd | Elijah MONGELLI | RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | 27 | |
34th | Patrick SUM | RSK Ohlsbach e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
30+ men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 (dual) | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 (dual) | #9 | #10 (dual) | #11 | #12 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pascal DUC | B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg | 42 | 39 | - | - | 60 | (45) | - | - | 85 | 42 | 60 | 60 | 433 | 388 | |
2nd | Henning HERMES | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 33 | 33 | - | (45) | 55 | (50) | 65 | 75 | - | - | 65 | 42 | 463 | 368 | |
3rd | Samuel WAEBER | Fastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian gaertner / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert | 50 | - | - | (85) | 85 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | (85) | 65 | 520 | 350 | |
4th | Marco WILLIMANN | Fuchs-Mov / Schmid Velosport Aarau / Schmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr / Specialized / Trailsupply | 45 | 42 | - | 65 | 50 | (55) | - | - | 75 | - | (55) | 33 | 420 | 310 | |
5th | Bernhard LEYKAUF | RC 93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden / TSV Berkheim | - | - | - | - | 45 | (42) | - | 60 | 65 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 334 | 292 | |
6th | Andreas GÜRSCH | GÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden | - | - | - | (75) | - | (65) | 75 | - | - | 75 | 75 | 55 | 420 | 280 | |
7th | Pascal GUGGISBERG | Fastlane Gravity Team / www.ss-t.ch | 55 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 255 | 255 | |
8th | Andre KERN | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 39 | 30 | - | 100 | 75 | (85) | - | - | - | - | - | - | 329 | 244 | |
9th | Jens MAIER | Bike-Park Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden | - | 36 | - | 55 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 39 | - | 45 | 235 | 235 | |
10th | Adrian HANKO | RV 08 Dudenhofen | - | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | - | 85 | 225 | 225 | |
11th | Andreas STEINHART | Fastlane Gravity Team | - | - | - | - | 65 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 190 | 190 | |
12th | Clemens BACHMANN | BSG Flughafen Stuttart | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 185 | 185 | |
13th | Sascha VETSCH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 75 | 175 | 175 | ||
14th | Daniel MAIER | HSB Heidenheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 155 | 155 | |
15th | Sebastian MUNZ | Radclub 93 Winnenden | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 55 | - | - | 155 | 155 | |
16th | Simon ROTH | RC 93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 85 | - | - | (45) | - | 190 | 145 | |
17th | Radek OCHS | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Radclub 93 Winnenden | - | 24 | - | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 30 | 141 | 141 | |
18th | Alexander MUSALL | Mellowpark e.v | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | |
19th | Manuel SCHIAVO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | ||
20th | Michal BROŽÍK | Dobřany | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | |
21st | Thomas RYSER | Dead Rabbit / HOT-TRAIL Racing | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | |
22nd | Holger KRAUẞ | Freebikers Weinstadt | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | |
23rd | Michal CERVENKA | Cyklo Jiřička Č. Budějovice | - | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | |
24th | Simon WENGER | RC Steffisburg | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | |
25th | Michael HUBER | HSB Heidenheim | - | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 75 | |
26th | Nicolas VOLLENWEIDER* | Hyenariders | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 75 | |
27th | Petr NOVOTNÝ | PHKDUO.cz | - | - | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 75 | |
28th | Nils PAWLIK | 26 and BMX | - | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 | |
29th | René ROHRER | #progressivebiking / RC Steffisburg | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 | |
30th | Sebastian MATTES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | - | - | 65 | 65 | ||
31st | Stefan KIENER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 | ||
32nd | Daniel SACAN | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | ||
33rd | Farid IGOUBANE | M-Trails | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | |
34th | Gerhard HASLAUER | Fastlane Gravity Team | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | |
35th | Matthias BAYER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | ||
36th | Bernhard BUB-LEYKAUF | Radclub 93 Winnenden | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | |
37th | Philipp SEEHAUSEN | FUA-Rules / SportArt e.V. Magdeburg | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | |
38th | Daniel FRENZEL | M-Trails | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | |
39th | Jonathan BECK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
40th | Tom SCHWOB | Fastlane Gravity Team | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | |
41st | Ronny REICHEL | RSV Plessa 1995 e.V. | - | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | 27 |
Fun men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 (dual) | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 (dual) | #9 | #10 (dual) | #11 | #12 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sacha DUC | B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg | 60 | - | - | (65) | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 55 | 85 | 65 | 530 | 465 | |
2nd | Yannik OCHS | Rad-Club ´93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden / Radclub ´93 Winnenden | - | 65 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 365 | 365 | |
3rd | Nils MAI | Gravity-Magazine | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 85 | - | 65 | - | 50 | 300 | 300 | |
4th | Luca ROTH | Freeride Mountain / FreerideMountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden | - | - | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | (75) | 60 | 295 | 220 | |
5th | Tobias EICHMANN | Rad Haus Schäuble / Radhaus Schäuble / Vc leibstadt | - | - | - | - | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 175 | 175 | |
6th | Atiesch MANATHUNGA | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 75 | 174 | 174 | |
7th | Michael EPP | Bike Park Hochberg / HSB Heidenheimer Sportbund 1846 e.V. | - | 75 | - | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 150 | 150 | |
8th | Tobi KEYERLEBER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | - | 55 | 140 | 140 | ||
9th | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | FYD RACING TEAM | 42 | - | - | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 127 | 127 | |
10th | Franz SCHNEIDER (1995) | #hauptsacheballern / 1. RMC Reutlingen | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | 118 | 118 | |
11th | Alexander LETANG | Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | 45 | 110 | 110 | |
12th | Marc HERZOG | FYD RACING TEAM / Hyena Riders | 36 | - | - | - | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 101 | 101 | |
13th | David KOHLI | Braap!! Lite | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | |
14th | Kevin SLONIOWSKI | 1. RMC Reutlingen / Triebwerk 4Cross | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | |
15th | Tobias KAUFMANN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | ||
16th | Tomáš HORÁK | Cycology | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | |
17th | Miles WHITFIELD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 36 | 86 | 86 | ||
18th | Daniel EYMANN | Imboden Bike | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | |
19th | Jaroslav ŠÚLEK | Bronec Sport | - | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | |
20th | Jonas GAUẞ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | 85 | ||
21st | Marcel WETZEL | - | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 85 | 85 | ||
22nd | Andre JENNI | Lakeland Racing Bike Factory | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 75 | |
23rd | Jonas FÜRST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | - | - | - | - | 75 | 75 | ||
24th | Matouš VYKYPĚL | Cycology | - | - | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 75 | |
25th | Gilles JENNI | Lakeland Racing | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 | |
26th | Sebastian LUTZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 | ||
27th | Šimon VYKYPĚL | Cycology | - | - | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 65 | 65 | |
28th | Livio KÜPFER | B+B 4Cross Team | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | |
29th | Petr FABIÁN | DH-FR Racing Team | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | |
30th | Viktor REICHEL | RSV Plessa 1995 e.V. | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | |
31st | Filip HALTUF | Bronec Sport | - | - | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 | |
32nd | Julian DIECKERHOFF | RC Westerhold e.V. | - | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 | |
33rd | Orell ENGEL | Ribigu Factory Racing | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | 55 | |
34th | Lukas LANG | HSB | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | |
35th | Martin KOPECKÝ | Cycology | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | |
36th | Sandro KÜNG | André Sports | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | |
37th | Gero HENNIG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | 45 | ||
38th | Jan MURDA | Horizont Full Racing Team | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | |
39th | Vitor BÜCHLI | Dead Rabbit / Hottrail / Raw Downhill | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | |
40th | Kay HÄUẞLER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||
41st | Pascal STUMMER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||
42nd | Tim RÖBER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 30 |