0Basket

2018 European 4x/dual Amateur

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 100pts for 1st down to 1pt for 32nd onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • The best 1 of 3 gold rounds count towards series position
  • The best 4 of 5 silver rounds count towards series position
  • The best 2 of 4 bronze rounds count towards series position

U11 men

53 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1 (dual)#2#3#4#5#6#7#8 (dual)#9#10 (dual)#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1stFabian LAPPBike-Park Wolfach e. V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.65(50)-(85)60(100)100100-85100100845610
2ndTim SCHAUBFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen(42)55(100)(42)100(65)(75)751001008585924600
3rdTino DIETERLEBike-Park Wolfach / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(55)75-(60)65858585-65(75)75725535
4thDennis ARCHERPOWERBIKE WINTERTHUR75--(65)85-----6565355290
5thErik MANNBike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler-65-36--6565---55286286
6thSilas SCHOGERBTS / Bike Team Steinweiler / Fighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen / bike-o-rado race team---(39)4550(42)5585-(42)39397274
7thLivio HADORNRV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen39--(33)50(60)39---6036317224
8thLuca HIRTRSC Schleiz / RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. / funMACHINES Factory Team-100-100--------200200
9thTheo SCHLEGELRV Gomaringen-60----60--45-30195195
10thNevio NEUHAUSFastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert85--50-------42177177
11thPaul EKERTRadclub 93 Leutenbach Winnenden------45--55-50150150
12thRaphael UNGEFUGBike Park Wolfach / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.---(27)-(45)50--334521221149
13thJayden HUNGERBÜHLERRV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen45--5536-------136136
14thLevin KLAUSMANN-----75-----60135135
15thSimeon ELMER100-----------100100
16thMateo MELTZER-------39-60--9999
17thFabian VON ARBVc leibstadt----------50459595
18thDiego SEGATTINITuS BMX FFB-85----------8585
19thBelay GEHRIGRocket Boy---75--------7575
20thLaurin BOLLIGERBallonteam Zürichsee / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR----75-------7575
21stVille WALKER---------75--7575
22ndAlessio SANTOSBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.----42------246666
23rdGian FREIVOGELFastlane Gravity Team60-----------6060
24thJakob NEHER-------60----6060
25thIwan CHIRABike-Park-Wolfach e.V.-----55------5555
26thJamie CHRISTITSV Berkheim------55-----5555
27thLasse DIETRICHRadclub 93 Winnenden------36----195555
28thNelson MÜLLERBig Boy Racing----------55-5555
29thYanik STEINHARTFastlane Gravity Team----55-------5555
30thDomenico TANZILLORV Rieden Wallisellen----39------155454
31stJonas GUSKE---------50--5050
32ndLiam HASLAUERFastlane Gravity Team50-----------5050
33rdTyler KELLY-------50----5050
34thJulius ESSL---------30-174747
35thLeon RITERTSV Betzingen---45--------4545
36thPaul MEYER-------45----4545
37thBenedikt IHRIG-----42------4242
38thJonas SEIDEL---------42--4242
39thSimon MEYER-------42----4242
40thGian HAUENSTEINBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.----------39-3939
41stNiclas GUSKE---------39--3939
42ndAlexander GÄRTNER---------36--3636
43rdJon SPANNAGELBike-Park Wolfach e. V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.----------36-3636
44thArne KRAUẞFreebikers Weinstadt------33-----3333
45thSami NÜBEL-----------333333
46thJim OTTO1.RMC Reutlingen---30--------3030
47thLeo KLEINTSV Berkheim------30-----3030
48thBenjamin RACK---------27--2727
49thEge UGRAKTSV Berkheim------27-----2727
50thSamuel MOSER-----------272727
51stAntonis Luis MARKAKIS---------24--2424
52ndEmil SOMMER---------21--2121
53rdFelix LEHMANN-----------131313

U13 men

29 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1 (dual)#2#3#4#5#6#7#8 (dual)#9#10 (dual)#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1stFabio SANTOSBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bikepark Wolfach(45)100-(100)100(65)100100-65100100875665
2ndElias HEMMINGERTSV Berkheim-85-85--8585100100--540540
3rdBastian DANNFALDEJW Baltmannsweiler / Ejw Baltmansweiler / Gefunden-werden.com / www.Gefunden-werden.com5050-(60)-(60)655585(45)6055585420
4thLuka MELTZERRadclub 93 Winnenden / www.lichtsteller.de-60-(75)851007575----470395
5thMoritz REINHARDTBTS / Bike Team Steinweiler / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.-39-(45)5045(42)607550-65471384
6thRobin FANKHAUSERFastlane Gravity Team100---65(75)----8585410335
7thSilas PRIMEẞNIGBikepark Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden-55-50--55--85-75320320
8thJulian GÜRSCHGÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden----5585-65-60(75)50390315
9thNiklas STAHLRadclub 93 Winnenden / www.lichtsteller.de---(42)-556050---39246204
10thMattia MACORFastlane Gravity Team----60(50)----5545210160
11thKurt SCHUMACHERDirt Force Neubrandenburg / Dirt Force Neubrandenburg e.V. / Metallbau Schumacher-75-65--------140140
12thNick JACOBFastlane Gravity Team60---75-------135135
13thNico WYSSFastlane Gravity Team----------6560125125
14thDominik SAUBERTDirt force. eV / DirtForce e.V.-45-55--------100100
15thJakub KMÍNEKBedřichov--100---------100100
16thFilip VOKURKACycology--85---------8585
17thLian RYSERHOT-TRAIL Racing85-----------8585
18thMalik YLIDIZFastlane Gravity Team----------50338383
19thSidney ARCHERPOWERBIKE WINTERTHUR----------45368181
20thElias ELMER75-----------7575
21stRamon HORNUNG---------75--7575
22ndLenny HASLERHottrail65-----------6565
23rdMaakay SAIGE-65----------6565
24thConstantin FÜRSTENBERGER---------55--5555
25thKenneth GARTNER55-----------5555
26thMoritz WEBEREJW Baltmannsweiler------50-----5050
27thElias WILKTSV Berkheim------45-----4545
28thFelix ULRICH-----------424242
29thMoritz REICHELRSV Plessa 1995 e.V-42----------4242

U15 men

34 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1 (dual)#2#3#4#5#6#7#8 (dual)#9#10 (dual)#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1stSamuel SCHOGERBike Team Steinweiler / Bikeorado Raceteam / bike-o-Radio RacingTeam / bike-o-rado race team(85)100-(100)(100)(100)1001001001001001001085700
2ndJoshua LEHMANNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bikepark Wolfach7565-(65)85857555--(60)85650525
3rdNoël HARTERBike-Park Wolfach / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Stolz IT Consulting45--(85)75(45)(65)5085558575665470
4thLeon SCHISCHKAEJW Baltmannsweiler / Ejw Baltmansweiler42--(50)65608585-60(55)65567462
5thKevin KERNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.60(55)-(55)42(27)5075-757560574437
6thLeonard HERMESBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.65(50)-(60)60655565-65(42)50577425
7thYanik SAHMRV Gomaringen / RV RADLERLUST GOMARINGEN / Team Steinlach-Wiesaz / Team Steinlach-Wiesaz Gomaringen-85-(75)(55)75606075-(45)55585410
8thMax HANSENBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / TSV Berkheim--100(42)(24)424245-50-39384318
9thFabio PARISIBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / RSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V.5560--50(50)---8550-350300
10thLukas DÖBBERBike Team Steinweiler / BikeORado / Biketeam Steinweiler-36-(33)393645----42231198
11thVinzenz KASTTSV Berkheim-30----39--42-33144144
12thLenny WAGNERRSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V.5075----------125125
13thAntonio KROPFFourcross-Truppe des TV Waldsassen / TV Waldsassen-3385---------118118
14thHannes PURFÜRSTBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.----2119---45-30115115
15thLuca CHAVANNEFastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert39--3933(33)------144111
16thFlorian ZIMMERLIFastlane Gravity Team----------6545110110
17thJosua ELMER100-----------100100
18thElias KOHLERBiketeam Steinweiler-45-----42----8787
19thDario WALTHERTB+B 4Cross Team / BeO 4X Raceing Team / RC Steffisburg----36-----36-7272
20thElijah WAGNERBike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler-39-30--------6969
21stSimon WETLIB+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg33---------33-6666
22ndFelix KÜDERLERSK Ohlsbach e.V.-----55------5555
23rdKolja HILLE1.RMC Reutlingen---45--------4545
24thTom JACOB----45-------4545
25thJonas MAHNRSV Plessa 1995-42----------4242
26thJoris BIEGVc leibstadt----------39-3939
27thRobin LEHMANNRSK Ohlsbach e.V.-----39------3939
28thCarlo YUPANQUIRSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V.---36-(24)------6036
29thLivio STUDERTSV Kerzers36-----------3636
30thPhilipp WÖHRLE-----------363636
31stChristoph SCHILDRSS-Baden----30-------3030
32ndNiko GREMINGERRSK Ohlsbach e.V.-----30------3030
33rdElijah MONGELLIRV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen----27-------2727
34thPatrick SUMRSK Ohlsbach e.V.-----21------2121

30+ men

41 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1 (dual)#2#3#4#5#6#7#8 (dual)#9#10 (dual)#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1stPascal DUCB+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg4239--60(45)--85426060433388
2ndHenning HERMESBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3333-(45)55(50)6575--6542463368
3rdSamuel WAEBERFastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian gaertner / neue Vereine bitte melden an florian.gaert50--(85)85100---50(85)65520350
4thMarco WILLIMANNFuchs-Mov / Schmid Velosport Aarau / Schmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr / Specialized / Trailsupply4542-6550(55)--75-(55)33420310
5thBernhard LEYKAUFRC 93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden / TSV Berkheim----45(42)-6065365036334292
6thAndreas GÜRSCHGÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden---(75)-(65)75--757555420280
7thPascal GUGGISBERGFastlane Gravity Team / www.ss-t.ch55---100-----100-255255
8thAndre KERNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3930-10075(85)------329244
9thJens MAIERBike-Park Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden-36-55--60--39-45235235
10thAdrian HANKORV 08 Dudenhofen-55-------85-85225225
11thAndreas STEINHARTFastlane Gravity Team----6575-----50190190
12thClemens BACHMANNBSG Flughafen Stuttart-85---------100185185
13thSascha VETSCH---------100-75175175
14thDaniel MAIERHSB Heidenheim------55100----155155
15thSebastian MUNZRadclub 93 Winnenden------100--55--155155
16thSimon ROTHRC 93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden---60---85--(45)-190145
17thRadek OCHSBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Radclub 93 Winnenden-24-42-----45-30141141
18thAlexander MUSALLMellowpark e.v-100----------100100
19thManuel SCHIAVO--------100---100100
20thMichal BROŽÍKDobřany--100---------100100
21stThomas RYSERDead Rabbit / HOT-TRAIL Racing100-----------100100
22ndHolger KRAUẞFreebikers Weinstadt------85-----8585
23rdMichal CERVENKACyklo Jiřička Č. Budějovice--85---------8585
24thSimon WENGERRC Steffisburg85-----------8585
25thMichael HUBERHSB Heidenheim-75----------7575
26thNicolas VOLLENWEIDER*Hyenariders75-----------7575
27thPetr NOVOTNÝPHKDUO.cz--75---------7575
28thNils PAWLIK26 and BMX-65----------6565
29thRené ROHRER#progressivebiking / RC Steffisburg65-----------6565
30thSebastian MATTES---------65--6565
31stStefan KIENER-------65----6565
32ndDaniel SACAN-----60------6060
33rdFarid IGOUBANEM-Trails-60----------6060
34thGerhard HASLAUERFastlane Gravity Team60-----------6060
35thMatthias BAYER---------60--6060
36thBernhard BUB-LEYKAUFRadclub 93 Winnenden---50--------5050
37thPhilipp SEEHAUSENFUA-Rules / SportArt e.V. Magdeburg-50----------5050
38thDaniel FRENZELM-Trails-45----------4545
39thJonathan BECK-----------393939
40thTom SCHWOBFastlane Gravity Team36-----------3636
41stRonny REICHELRSV Plessa 1995 e.V.-27----------2727

Fun men

42 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1 (dual)#2#3#4#5#6#7#8 (dual)#9#10 (dual)#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1stSacha DUCB+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg60--(65)100---100558565530465
2ndYannik OCHSRad-Club ´93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden / Radclub ´93 Winnenden-65-100-----100-100365365
3rdNils MAIGravity-Magazine-----75-85-65-50275275
4thLuca ROTHFreeride Mountain / FreerideMountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden---85-----75(75)60295220
5thTobias EICHMANNRad Haus Schäuble / Radhaus Schäuble / Vc leibstadt----75-----100-175175
6thAtiesch MANATHUNGABike-Park-Wolfach e.V.39--------60-75174174
7thMichael EPPBike Park Hochberg / HSB Heidenheimer Sportbund 1846 e.V.-75-75--------150150
8thTobi KEYERLEBER---------85-55140140
9thMichael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVAFYD RACING TEAM42---85-------127127
10thAlexander LETANGBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.----------6545110110
11thMarc HERZOGFYD RACING TEAM / Hyena Riders36---65-------101101
12thDavid KOHLIBraap!! Lite100-----------100100
13thKevin SLONIOWSKI1. RMC Reutlingen / Triebwerk 4Cross-100----------100100
14thTobias KAUFMANN-------100----100100
15thTomáš HORÁKCycology--100---------100100
16thMiles WHITFIELD---------50-368686
17thDaniel EYMANNImboden Bike85-----------8585
18thJaroslav ŠÚLEKBronec Sport--85---------8585
19thJonas GAUẞ-----------858585
20thMarcel WETZEL-85----------8585
21stFranz SCHNEIDER#hauptsacheballern / 1. RMC Reutlingen-----50-----338383
22ndAndre JENNILakeland Racing Bike Factory75-----------7575
23rdJonas FÜRST-------75----7575
24thMatouš VYKYPĚLCycology--75---------7575
25thGilles JENNILakeland Racing65-----------6565
26thSebastian LUTZ-------65----6565
27thŠimon VYKYPĚLCycology--65---------6565
28thLivio KÜPFERB+B 4Cross Team----------60-6060
29thPetr FABIÁNDH-FR Racing Team--60---------6060
30thViktor REICHELRSV Plessa 1995 e.V.-60----------6060
31stFilip HALTUFBronec Sport--55---------5555
32ndJulian DIECKERHOFFRC Westerhold e.V.-55----------5555
33rdOrell ENGELRibigu Factory Racing55-----------5555
34thLukas LANGHSB-50----------5050
35thMartin KOPECKÝCycology--50---------5050
36thSandro KÜNGAndré Sports50-----------5050
37thGero HENNIG---------45--4545
38thJan MURDAHorizont Full Racing Team--45---------4545
39thVitor BÜCHLIDead Rabbit / Hottrail / Raw Downhill45-----------4545
40thKay HÄUẞLER-----------424242
41stPascal STUMMER-----------393939
42ndTim RÖBER-----------303030
Chat with us