shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 100% Mini DH

eventScheduleview_listStandingsfaceCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 60pts for 1st down to 1pt for 30th
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent race takes precedence
  • All rounds count towards series position

Elite/Expert men

19 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stAaron DALLEYWATERphoto_library605050-160
2ndWilliam ORGANphoto_libraryRidgehill Race Syndicate3636-45117
3rdArchie BOXphoto_libraryDirt Works Bikes-60-50110
4thJoe BREMNER-FOORDphoto_library324036-108
5thJim STANLEYphoto_library4028-36104
6thOscar POWELL (exp)photo_library50-28-78
7thHarry ATTWOODphoto_library262626-78
8thBen DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_libraryInstagram-45-3277
9thOliver MORRISphoto_libraryIntense Racing UK---6060
10thJono JONESphoto_library--60-60
11thMatt BAYLISSphoto_library--45-45
12thCiaran KINGphoto_libraryGawton Gravity Hub45---45
13thTom WHANTphoto_librarymarin bikes uk---4040
14thChubbie HAMMONDphoto_library--40-40
15thDaniel BATESONphoto_library--32-32
16thChris HUTCHENSphoto_library-32--32
17thTom HUNTphoto_libraryRAF-CA28---28
18thDanny WENMOTHphoto_library--24-24
19thMorgan SIMMONSphoto_library24---24

Hardtail men

19 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stSimon NASH (mas)photo_libraryMB Swindon605050-160
2ndGeorge HAINESphoto_library4536-40121
3rdHarry HARRISphoto_libraryNewcastle University---6060
4thSonny BASTONphoto_library--60-60
5thBen JONES (4x)photo_library-60--60
6thDaniel MARTINphoto_libraryDarksiders MTB-32-2456
7thMatthew SHEARNphoto_libraryRIMPACT---5050
8thJacob SCOTT (jun)photo_librarySummit MTB Club50---50
9thThomas SMITH (sen1)photo_libraryMake Reality Great---4545
10thLiam TYRRELLphoto_library-45--45
11thMitchell CHAPMANphoto_library-40--40
12thJack MALLARDphoto_libraryStanton Bikes40---40
13thOliver COOKphoto_library---3636
14thWilliam POCKETTphoto_library---3232
15thMark COCHRANEphoto_libraryDarksiders MTB---2828
16thOllie MANTphoto_library---2626
17thJohn HOLMEphoto_library---2222
18thKyle ROYALphoto_library---2020
19thJoe MORGANphoto_library---1919

10-12 men

45 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stWilliam PUGHphoto_libraryOrange / Pedalabikeaway / Sprung50606060230
2ndGeorge MADLEYphoto_libraryBrink.uk60505050210
3rdJack HOAREphoto_libraryGawton Gravity Hub / Specialized Demo 836452840149
4thOliver SINDENphoto_libraryBroken Riders / Ely & District CC40284028136
5thNathan DEVAUXphoto_libraryDreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons45-4545135
6thTommy WALKERphoto_libraryFlow Vision / Instinct Distrib / Trek1922193292
7thIoan HEPBURNphoto_libraryLittle Fodders2636131792
8thGeorge CHAPMANphoto_libraryCommencal222692683
9thToby GRINDLEphoto_library1419261877
10thHarry CARRphoto_libraryNorco203220-72
11thIsaac EVERSONphoto_libraryTrek3240--72
12thHaydn FLETCHERphoto_libraryChesterfield BMX Club172032-69
13thFinn DAVIESphoto_libraryMilton Keynes BMX Racing Club18-241961
14thJoshua TRULUCKphoto_library1524-1554
15thJoshua WOODphoto_libraryCommencal24-22-46
16thJames BIRDphoto_libraryTrek81817-43
17thNathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_libraryDC cycles---3636
18thOlly BOOCOCKphoto_library--36-36
19thThomas MAPLESDENphoto_library-1618-34
20thRuben DEVAUXphoto_libraryAntur Stiniog Race Team / Norco9-101433
21stGryff SHEPPARDphoto_libraryLittle Fodders / MONDRAKER714-1031
22ndJacob WAREINGphoto_libraryLapierre28---28
23rdDaniel MAPLESDENphoto_library-1512-27
24thIolo PIERCEphoto_libraryOver the Baas-127726
25thLouie HUGHESphoto_library--16925
26thOliver ANDREWS (u16)photo_libraryDyffyn Conwy---2424
27thThomas GUMBLETONphoto_librarySpecialized13-11-24
28thTroy WEAVERphoto_libraryUltimate UK---2222
29thWill GURNERphoto_library---2020
30thHarry SIMPSONphoto_library-17--17
31stAshley HANDphoto_library---1616
32ndAlfie WAREINGphoto_libraryPropain16---16
33rdAlfie FRYERphoto_library--15-15
34thGabriel OGDENphoto_library--14-14
35thRocco BRANTphoto_libraryChase RV BMX---1313
36thChace WESCOTTphoto_library-13--13
37thLouis BROOKESphoto_library---1212
38thJake HARTphoto_libraryNottingham Outlaws BMX Club12---12
39thCharlie BAXTERphoto_libraryYstwyth Cycling Club---1111
40thRhys VINERphoto_library-11--11
41stJames HOLBECHEphoto_libraryCommencal11---11
42ndLucas TUFFLEYphoto_librarySaracen10---10
43rdJackson JAMESphoto_library---88
44thDarcey TURNERphoto_library--8-8
45thChristopher O'BRIENphoto_library---66

13-14 men

64 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stKenzie NEVARDphoto_library45602436165
2ndJack SKINNERphoto_librarySanta Cruz / Stink Dog Racing28402619113
3rdMorgan WILLIAMSphoto_librarySalt Ayre Cog Set / Sender Racing16323628112
4thDominic PLATTphoto_libraryNukeproof Pulse60-50-110
5thWilliam TYRRELLphoto_libraryPedal&s / Santa curz / Surreyhills Suspension24363215107
6thThomas YOUÉphoto_libraryOrange / Pedalabikeaway / Sprung3250159106
7thJack CROMIEphoto_libraryPine Sport204592296
8thTom BROOKES (1)photo_libraryDirt Factory / Sorrymate / Yt tues mob2632-3290
9thJordi HARTphoto_libraryAndover Bmx Club--404585
10thWill HAINESphoto_libraryOrange36-45-81
11thDylan SMITHphoto_librarySpecialized172628-71
12thLuca THURLOWphoto_libraryIndy Racing---6060
13thZachary DUNTONphoto_library--60-60
14thGeorge MARFELLphoto_libraryMarin1020161258
15thLuke MADLEYphoto_libraryTransition Bikes191722-58
16thMax WATKINSphoto_libraryBike Shreds / Saracen81920451
17thTom PRYCE-JONESphoto_library---5050
18thRudi EICHHORNphoto_libraryMIJ Downhill Events50---50
19thMilan MACHACEKphoto_library2:1Racing Specialized UK-2417849
20thAlfie HEMINGphoto_libraryGawton Gravity Hub---4040
21stJowan HEWITTphoto_library-2218-40
22ndLucas CRAIKphoto_libraryGosport BMX Club40---40
23rdFlynn HATFIELD-EVANSphoto_libraryMalvern cycle sport91512-36
24thJ.T. VINERphoto_library-1419-33
25thAlfie HOUSTONphoto_librarytrek remedy 715-10732
26thFinn COOPERphoto_libraryNottingham Outlaws BMX Club1418--32
27thEthan FLETCHERphoto_librarySanta Cruz18--1331
28thOscar HAKESphoto_libraryCommencal / cliff Prat Racing710-1128
29thJake PINNELLphoto_library--111627
30thOliver MEILLAMphoto_libraryDad---2626
31stJoel JERVISphoto_libraryBelmont Riders / YT1213--25
32ndBen DAVIS (juv)photo_library---2424
33rdRiley DAVAGEphoto_library-1113-24
34thSam BRADYphoto_libraryGiant22---22
35thBoston GILBERTphoto_libraryMTB Nutrition / SGUT-MX---2020
36thArchie MELVILLEphoto_library---1818
37thMorgan YORKEphoto_libraryDreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons---1717
38thJames CLAYTON (juv)photo_library-16--16
39thTheo MAUNDERphoto_libraryGawton Gravity Hub---1414
40thJack HILLENphoto_library--14-14
41stCharles EVANSphoto_libraryYT Capra CF Pro13---13
42ndRhys WATKINSphoto_library-9-312
43rdEthan DOWELLphoto_libraryGT Coalition-12--12
44thWill HOLBECHEphoto_libraryCommencal / Cube12---12
45thSamuel TURTLEphoto_libraryRother Valley Riders MTB Club---1010
46thThomas HAWKINSphoto_library-7-18
47thLuke WHITTONphoto_library--8-8
48thHarry PARKERphoto_library-8--8
49thRubin PASSBERGERphoto_library--7-7
50thMax FARLOWphoto_library---66
51stFinley COLEphoto_library-6--6
52ndOscar DAVISphoto_library--6-6
53rdOliver CLARKphoto_libraryMarin Mount Vision6---6
54thWilliam SMITH (juv)photo_libraryButterworths cycles---55
55thJonny ASHCROFTphoto_library--5-5
56thMason CORNICKphoto_library-5--5
57thOliver SMAILESphoto_librarySole Cycling5---5
58thJoab SNEYDphoto_library--4-4
59thDanny ROSEphoto_libraryTrek4---4
60thMo JONESphoto_libraryRaw sport--123
61stJosh SHIELphoto_library--3-3
62ndGiles FAWCETTphoto_librarygiant reign 2 20183---3
63rdSeb FELLphoto_library--2-2
64thAaron JACKSON (juv)photo_libraryMalvern cycle sport2---2

15-16 men

69 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stTomas ELSMOREphoto_libraryOrange / Pedalabikeaway / SprungSuspensio40506045195
2ndJacey HARRISphoto_libraryFlyup 417 / Saracen45324050167
3rdJonny ROCKETTphoto_library26403240138
4thConnor SMITHphoto_library-6045-105
5thTom SHAKESPEAREphoto_libraryIntense324517-94
6thAdam SLADEphoto_library2836-2892
7thBrandon TURNERphoto_libraryYt tues1717142674
8thJoel PICKFORDphoto_libraryCommencal / Flowvision / Fox / GT Bikes2016-3268
9thDaniel COPE (yth)photo_libraryNukeproof50-18-68
10thSam VINERphoto_libraryMalvern cycle sport2226-1664
11thJasper JOHNSONphoto_library-2836-64
12thJordan WILLIAMS (yth)photo_libraryMadison Saracen Development Te---6060
13thEthan CRAIKphoto_libraryIndy Racing60---60
14thHarvey COATESphoto_librarySanta Cruz613201352
15thPreston WILLIAMSphoto_library--50-50
16thJake CARTLIDGEphoto_libraryYT Industries181516-49
17thRobby JOHNSTONphoto_libraryNukeproof2424--48
18thKieran BEANphoto_libraryCube53221747
19thJack HAWKINSphoto_libraryRide Slovenia-22-2244
20thHarry RAYNER-LOVEJOYphoto_libraryMerida4828-40
21stJames WILSON (yth)photo_libraryscottish downhill association---3636
22ndOllie MARFELLphoto_libraryOrange--122436
23rdLouie SMITHphoto_libraryCanyon sender36---36
24thTomas CARTERphoto_libraryHalfwayupmtb1420--34
25thBen PEDELTYphoto_libraryshutupandride-11-1930
26thTyler POLLINGTONphoto_libraryTaw Velo1514--29
27thBen VANGASSEphoto_library--101828
28thJack STRUTTphoto_librarySpecilaze10611-27
29thOllie BALLINGTONphoto_library--26-26
30thToby DRISCOLLphoto_library--24-24
31stZiggy REEVESphoto_libraryNukeproof Pulse19-3-22
32ndNathan MACKINNONphoto_librarySpecialized219--21
33rdLuke BENGER-PEARSONphoto_librarySanta Cruz8-13-21
34thHarry EVANSphoto_library---2020
35thWilliam JONESphoto_library--20-20
36thJames CARGILLphoto_libraryYt tues119--20
37thFinn CLARKphoto_library-18--18
38thIestyn WILLIAMSphoto_libraryBeics Brenin / Trek3--1417
39thCharlie SHEARNphoto_libraryCommencal710--17
40thLiam ROSSphoto_librarySaracen16---16
41stZack HARROPphoto_libraryMossley CRT---1515
42ndLevi LOOMESphoto_libraryTrek--15-15
43rdCameron WATKINphoto_library94--13
44thCallum STACEYphoto_libraryNukeproof13---13
45thNathan CONWAYphoto_libraryActive---1212
46thWilliam CHATERphoto_library-12--12
47thMax LESTERphoto_librarySaracen12---12
48thAaron BROWNphoto_libraryMountain Trax RT---1111
49thJoe REEVESphoto_library---1010
50thJosh COOPERphoto_library--9110
51stSeth MAUNDERphoto_libraryGawton Gravity Hub---99
52ndPatrick EDWARDS (yth)photo_library---88
53rdTyler HUGHESphoto_library--8-8
54thMatthew GRIFFITHS (yth)photo_libraryGiant / Malvern cycle sport---77
55thCharles HOLTphoto_library--7-7
56thJoseph KENNINGphoto_library-7--7
57thMyles JOHNSTONphoto_libraryIntense---66
58thMatty HICKENphoto_library--6-6
59thHenry WILLISONphoto_libraryRecoil Suspension---55
60thLarry LOACHphoto_library--5-5
61stPip MOOREphoto_library-5--5
62ndLiam MCMAHONphoto_libraryWepaintanycar.com---44
63rdGeorge HUGALLphoto_library--4-4
64thJac JONESphoto_libraryExtreme Culture Cycles---33
65thMurray ROACHEphoto_library--3-3
66thHamish HAKESphoto_librarycliff Prat Racing---22
67thRhys ROBERTSphoto_library-2--2
68thJack DAVIES (yth)photo_libraryNukeproof / YT11--2
69thMax BRADDERphoto_library--1-1

17-18 men

51 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stDec WILLICOMBEphoto_libraryBrink Uk / Plush Suspension / Yt tues60606060240
2ndWilliam HOLMESphoto_libraryOrange / Pedalabikeaway50404545180
3rdBradley KINGphoto_libraryBanjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Speciali32-3250114
4thLuke WOODHOUSEphoto_library2 wheels only / Nukeproof20322432108
5thConnor HUSBANDphoto_libraryMum3611262497
6thLewis BROWN (jun)photo_libraryRacers Guild of Cannock Chase4550--95
7thBen BARNETTphoto_libraryRunnymede Rockets402622-88
8thMichael MAIDENphoto_library-4540-85
9thEthan ORAMphoto_librarygiant glory282228-78
10thGrady JONESphoto_librarySpecilized162436-76
11thJosh JOHNSTONphoto_libraryhalfords cararea1220-3668
12thHarry ROBINSONphoto_libraryNukeproof2415-2867
13thHenri ARMSTRONGphoto_libraryRoyal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC) / Royal Leamington Spa Cc (rlscc149112256
14thHarvey ROLLASONphoto_library--50-50
15thDrew WHATLEYphoto_library2219--41
16thBen BROOKESphoto_libraryRecoil Suspension---4040
17thBradley DONLEVYphoto_libraryGiant84101739
18thRoss MILBURNphoto_libraryAirdrop11--2637
19thJoe BROCKphoto_library-1818-36
20thJames LEECH (2)photo_library-36--36
21stLuke WARDphoto_librarySaracen1817--35
22ndBen HOLIFIELDphoto_libraryDownhill Circus-14-2034
23rdOllie PETERSphoto_library--151934
24thCallum BLUNTphoto_library1716--33
25thEwan GUMBLETONphoto_libraryPolygon13-16-29
26thEfan OXLEYphoto_libraryYT6139-28
27thJames MCCARTHY (dh)photo_library-28--28
28thWilliam FUELLphoto_library26---26
29thFinn CORBIJNphoto_library--20-20
30thLuke HUMPHRIESphoto_library--19-19
31stTyler WILLIAMSphoto_library19---19
32ndFinn RUSSELLphoto_library---1818
33rdSamuel BUNNphoto_library--17-17
34thElias KHIMASIAphoto_libraryNukeproof98--17
35thMiko WYDRAphoto_libraryGIANT TRANCE 44-12-16
36thJosh EVANS (2)photo_libraryGiant15---15
37thSam SKELDINGphoto_library--14-14
38thLewis HANNEYphoto_library--13-13
39thFinlay GRAYphoto_libraryStratford CC76--13
40thJoe HOLLIDAYphoto_library-12--12
41stOwen RICHARDS (jun)photo_library-10--10
42ndHarry PHELPSphoto_library10---10
43rdLawrence DOUGALLphoto_library--8-8
44thCallum JONES (jun)photo_libraryNukeproof134-8
45thDaniel SUSANSphoto_library--7-7
46thThomas BOUCHERphoto_library-7--7
47thKean TRUELOCKphoto_libraryCanyon Bikes25--7
48thReef HORNSBYphoto_library--6-6
49thKeenan GREENphoto_library--5-5
50thJames HOLEphoto_libraryGiant5---5
51stArchie CAPPphoto_libraryYt tuse3---3

19-29 men

91 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stCharlie DAVIS (sen)photo_libraryRawsports / ridge hill race synd50452236153
2ndJustin HANCOCKphoto_libraryBikeshredz ltd / Norco60152040135
3rdRobbie WHITE (u21)photo_library-6045-105
4thAlexis SAINT GERMAINphoto_library40-36-76
5thDaniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library362411-71
6thAntony HALEphoto_librarySanta curz3236--68
7thMatty BLACKWELLphoto_libraryNukeproof Mega182817-63
8thJames THOMPSON (sen)photo_library---6060
9thConor BUXTONphoto_library--60-60
10thWilliam EASEYphoto_library-1940-59
11thElliot DOWNESphoto_libraryOxford Brookes Uni---5050
12thBen GILLETTphoto_library--50-50
13thAdam HARDINGphoto_library-50--50
14thKyle LANEphoto_librarySpecialized20-26-46
15thNat NOTTphoto_libraryWyre Forest CRC---4545
16thRory HEMMINGSphoto_librarySpecialized45---45
17thMaxime DUFOURphoto_libraryGT Bikes2220--42
18thScott GARVIEphoto_library-40--40
19thGeorge NORTHphoto_library-326-38
20thNathan ETHERIDGEphoto_library---3232
21stRyan WILLIAMSON (sen)photo_library--32-32
22ndAlex GREEN (sen)photo_library15-15-30
23rdAntonio FIOREphoto_librarySliverfish---2828
24thAlex HAMMONDphoto_library--28-28
25thMarius ANDRIUSKEVICIUSphoto_library1216--28
26thKieran BALDWINphoto_librarySpecialized28---28
27thJosh MORRIS (sen)photo_library---2626
28thAndrew MURPHY (sen)photo_libraryArmy CSR-851326
29thZak AARONphoto_library-1214-26
30thLuka CHADWICKphoto_library-26--26
31stAsh COTTERELLphoto_library26---26
32ndWilliam THOMPSONphoto_library---2424
33rdMax JAMIESONphoto_library--24-24
34thAdam CRUMPphoto_librarySanta Cruz24---24
35thJoel ALLPORTphoto_libraryOrbea Rallon914--23
36thCallum ADAMSONphoto_libraryBurncrew---2222
37thRhys DAVIES (sen1)photo_library-22--22
38thHarvey POWELLphoto_libraryD Powell suspension ltd---2020
39thMartyn BATALLERphoto_library---1919
40thAntonio HOLMphoto_library--19-19
41stAlan MCKINSTRYphoto_libraryOrbea Rallon19---19
42ndAaron WILLIAMS (sen)photo_libraryCycle for hope---1818
43rdToby HAMMONDphoto_libraryHallam Cycling / Norco4--1418
44thJames DICKENSphoto_library--18-18
45thOli CROOKphoto_library-18--18
46thJoshua DILLONphoto_library---1717
47thJonathon MARLOGphoto_library-17--17
48thRemy MILLSphoto_libraryCommencal17---17
49thGreg JONES (sen)photo_library---1616
50thGavin MARMIONphoto_library--16-16
51stHenry WAREphoto_librarySpecialized enduro pro16---16
52ndRobert WRIGHTphoto_libraryBike hub kilvey riders---1515
53rdWesley EDMUNDSphoto_librarySpecailzed14---14
54thConor SAXONphoto_library--13-13
55thBen CARTERphoto_library-13--13
56thKarl ROBERTSphoto_libraryCube112--13
57thDaniel GRYLLSphoto_libraryCanyon Bikes13---13
58thJack THOMERSONphoto_libraryTPAS---1212
59thJack TOTTLEphoto_library--12-12
60thGeorge BAILEphoto_library-39-12
61stJames FORBES (sen)photo_libraryGawton Gravity Hub---1111
62ndDaniel MAGSphoto_library-92-11
63rdGareth WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library-11--11
64thJames DOYLEphoto_libraryScott101--11
65thJake BOYDphoto_library---1010
66thTommy MAYphoto_library--10-10
67thEllis WATTSphoto_library-10--10
68thPhilip SLADEphoto_library---99
69thJames DUNN (sen)photo_libraryKona2--79
70thJoshua MEARSphoto_libraryArmy CSR---88
71stGeorge SALTERphoto_library--8-8
72ndJames DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_library8---8
73rdAlex POWELL (spt)photo_library--7-7
74thAlex MARTIN (sen)photo_library-7--7
75thRob FRITHphoto_libraryYT7---7
76thLuke O'NEILLphoto_library---66
77thMitchell CARSLAKEphoto_library-6--6
78thHarvey CLARKEphoto_libraryDevinci6---6
79thJoel MAGDALENAphoto_library1st aid plumbing---55
80thDaryl PERKINSphoto_library-5--5
81stOliver BEARTphoto_libraryTransition Patrol5---5
82ndMatt GRUNDYphoto_libraryNa---44
83rdJack BENSON (sen1)photo_library--4-4
84thTom DAVIES (sen)photo_library-4--4
85thThomas LAVERICKphoto_library---33
86thRobert GASCOINEphoto_library--3-3
87thJoshua SCOTTphoto_librarySummit MTB Club3---3
88thSam PENTECOSTphoto_librarySwansea University Mountain Bi---22
89thJack HUSHERphoto_libraryRIMPACT---11
90thDanny JONESphoto_library--1-1
91stThomas EVANS (sen2)photo_libraryMONDRAKER1---1

30-39 men

87 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stSeb FROSTphoto_library-503640126
2ndBradley SHIELDSphoto_libraryDirtworks / pivotuk--6060120
3rdJames HEALphoto_libraryArmy CSR5036-24110
4thMatthew ECCLESTONphoto_libraryFAF / Nukeproof28323217109
5thBen DAY (mas)photo_libraryBike shreddz / Saracen60--3292
6thJames VAN-GOWLERphoto_library45-45-90
7thLiam TYRRELLphoto_libraryPedal&s / Santa curz / Surreyhills Suspension26-282074
8thSteven HOLROYDphoto_library322217-71
9thPeter BALLINphoto_library4026--66
10thJohn HOLBROOKphoto_library-60--60
11thJamie GARVIEphoto_libraryRoyal Navy & Royal Marines CA3624--60
12thLinas KUPSTYSphoto_library---5050
13thAndrew SHEARDphoto_library--50-50
14thMike ELSEphoto_libraryMorewood makulu / Phathead downhill collective1620-1147
15thGlen COEphoto_libraryPinned Attire---4545
16thJake HANCOCKphoto_library-45--45
17thKirk BAYNTONphoto_libraryMONDRAKER15-26-41
18thJim DAVAGEphoto_library--40-40
19thBen JONES (4x)photo_library-40--40
20thMarcus GOLDSMITHphoto_library-1622-38
21stRoss PRICEphoto_libraryBikeshredz ltd---3636
22ndGareth EVANS (mas2)photo_libraryKona1217--29
23rdRichard WILFORDphoto_libraryMTB Beds---2828
24thAdam GOODWINphoto_libraryNorco8-20-28
25thRyan ROWLANDphoto_library-28--28
26thMatt MCLEANphoto_library---2626
27thDaniel GRINDLEYphoto_libraryArmy CSR / Trek14--1024
28thAndrew COOPER (4x)photo_library--24-24
29thGareth LAKEphoto_librarySpecialized Demo S-Works 201824---24
30thJack BECKERSONphoto_libraryAce bicycles---2222
31stSteven ATKINSON (mas)photo_libraryBigfoot MBC22---22
32ndSam TURNLEYphoto_libraryNukeproof1011--21
33rdDavid PAINEphoto_libraryYT20---20
34thMark TURNER (mas)photo_library---1919
35thNeil MCFARLANEphoto_library--19-19
36thAdam WILLIAMSphoto_library-19--19
37thNeil TYLERphoto_libraryTransition Bikes19---19
38thKarl WELSHphoto_libraryArmy CSR---1818
39thTom ALLEN (mas)photo_library-106218
40thNick LEWISphoto_library--18-18
41stMark OAKLEYphoto_library-18--18
42ndJustin TOWLEphoto_libraryYT18---18
43rdEd ROBINSONphoto_library5-12-17
44thJames DOBSONphoto_libraryAirdrop17---17
45thMark GRIFFITHSphoto_libraryKWC---1616
46thChris HORNSEYphoto_library--16-16
47thKevin COOK (mas)photo_libraryRecoil Suspension / Starling c---1515
48thLewis PAINphoto_library--15-15
49thJames DUNCAN (mas)photo_library-15--15
50thRob NEEDHAMphoto_libraryBorz Racing #alltheborzs---1414
51stBen SMITH (mas1)photo_library--14-14
52ndJon BROOKBANKSphoto_library-14--14
53rdJon HILLSphoto_library---1313
54thGareth EVANSphoto_library--13-13
55thJustin SULLIVANphoto_library-13--13
56thPhilip HUGHESphoto_libraryTrek49--13
57thLewis PATTERSONphoto_libraryPivot13---13
58thMarti PEARCEphoto_libraryCardiff BMX Racing Club---1212
59thJohnathan STEPHENSphoto_libraryKona-75-12
60thRichard YOCKNEYphoto_library-12--12
61stDavid BLOOMFIELDphoto_library--11-11
62ndAdam GASCOIGNEphoto_library11---11
63rdAlasdair CLYDEphoto_library--10-10
64thPete CROOKESphoto_library---99
65thAdam PEARSONphoto_library--9-9
66thMurray RAWSONphoto_libraryCanyon Bikes9---9
67thJamie CHAPMAN (mas)photo_library---88
68thKirtiss BISHOPphoto_library--8-8
69thGareth SUCHECKIphoto_library-8--8
70thDaniel MASTERSphoto_libraryRadh---77
71stDaniel THORLEYphoto_library--7-7
72ndDarrell WILLIAMSphoto_libraryScott7---7
73rdDavid PEARSON-SMITHphoto_libraryTrump Inc---66
74thPeter WILTSHIREphoto_library-6--6
75thKarl CHAPMANphoto_librarySanta Cruz6---6
76thJulian BAKERphoto_libraryBorz Racing---55
77thRichard DUNNEphoto_library-5--5
78thJason PREENphoto_librarymij racing---44
79thRobert THOMAS (mas)photo_library--4-4
80thMichael ADRIANphoto_library-4--4
81stBartosz KOJDERphoto_libraryDH turbo---33
82ndStuart MURRAYphoto_libraryIntense M9-3--3
83rdDaniel HARTphoto_libraryNottingham Outlaws BMX Club3---3
84thAlexis QUAYLEphoto_library-2--2
85thPete WOGANphoto_library2---2
86thAz GRANTphoto_libraryArmy CSR---11
87thChris PEAKEphoto_librarySpecialized1---1

40-49 men

51 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stBarry HOLMESphoto_library40404550175
2ndBarry HUSBANDphoto_librarySixty 7 racing / Specialized36365040162
3rdStuart HUGHESphoto_library--6060120
4thJohn BUTTARSphoto_libraryCanyon Bikes28322828116
5thPete CRUMPphoto_libraryOrange stage 64560--105
6thGareth SHEPPARDphoto_library18243624102
7thRedas RAGINSKASphoto_library1928-3279
8thRoss HOOD (vet)photo_libraryMONDRAKER / Ridgehill Race Syndicate814241965
9thDavid JOHNSTON (1)photo_library1622-2664
10thPaul WATSON (vet)photo_libraryThe Wife-16321462
11thRyan SHAWphoto_library-2040-60
12thTim PONTINGphoto_libraryYeti60---60
13thMark WOODHOUSEphoto_libraryDDR / Nukeproof13-221853
14thJoseph TUCKERphoto_library-50--50
15thAndrew TITLEYphoto_libraryIntense Racing UK50---50
16thNick MASTERSphoto_libraryCanyon Bikes / Ukmtbc1417-1546
17thLee HOWELLSphoto_libraryThe Wife---4545
18thGareth QUINNphoto_library-45--45
19thCraig BARGERYphoto_libraryBike / Deity / Downhill Circus / Trek Session24--2044
20thJonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_libraryKings Lynn MTB / RIP Racing21117838
21stScott TURTLEphoto_libraryRother Valley Riders MTB Club---3636
22ndGuy JERVISphoto_libraryMONDRAKER1519--34
23rdShane MACIAKphoto_libraryCanyon Bikes32---32
24thJason LEWIS (vet)photo_libraryDon skene cycles and Risca Rid / Specialized11--1728
25thPeter PARKERphoto_library-1018-28
26thRicardo SAphoto_libraryYT1215--27
27thChristian GRIFFITHS (vet)photo_library--26-26
28thKeith MOONphoto_library-26--26
29thDerry MILLINGphoto_libraryTrek26---26
30thChris BRANTphoto_libraryChase RV BMX---2222
31stTim FUELLphoto_library22---22
32ndToby BOXphoto_libraryRAF-CA9--1221
33rdRichard BRUNTLETTphoto_library--20-20
34thBarry FENTONphoto_libraryRAF-CA20---20
35thDan DARKphoto_libraryCode Serv Risca Riders / Specialized6--1319
36thGavin SPROSTONphoto_library--19-19
37thJamie ROWLANDphoto_library-18--18
38thIan EVANS (vet)photo_libraryTrek17---17
39thJon PETERSphoto_library---1616
40thAlastair COLEphoto_library--16-16
41stAdrian STOKESphoto_library-13--13
42ndLee THORPEphoto_library-12--12
43rdRay STEELEphoto_libraryRidgehill Race Syndicate---1111
44thRitchie NICHOLLSphoto_library---1010
45thPaul TAMBINIphoto_library10---10
46thDamoo MAGDALENAphoto_library1st aid plumbing---99
47thJames WALLISphoto_library-9--9
48thWilliam DANTERphoto_library7---7
49thRick CROSBYphoto_libraryYT5---5
50thGareth HAYWOODphoto_libraryTQ3 Riders4---4
51stRichard AVERYphoto_libraryArmy CSR3---3

50+ men

20 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stIan BRAYphoto_library60603660216
2ndMark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library45404045170
3rdAndrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_libraryChesterfield BMX Club505050-150
4thJono SIMPSONphoto_library-4545-90
5thPhilip REPMANphoto_libraryColchester Rovers CC282626-80
6thIan EVANS (gvet)photo_library-36-3268
7thChris BAILEY (gvet)photo_library-3232-64
8thIan SANDERSphoto_library--60-60
9thMichael STOTTphoto_library---5050
10thGeoffrey HANDphoto_library---4040
11thMick WHYTEphoto_libraryRacers Guild of Cannock Chase40---40
12thDarren POWELLphoto_library---3636
13thDavid SCURFIELDphoto_library36---36
14thSteven LEWISphoto_library32---32
15thIan CLARK (gvet)photo_library--28-28
16thMartin CLAYTONphoto_library-28--28
17thClive POWELLphoto_library--24-24
18thJohn JONES (gvet)photo_library-24--24
19thIan SUTTON (gvet)photo_library--22-22
20thGary SALTERphoto_library--20-20

Flow U19 women

9 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stJenna FELLOWSphoto_libraryRidgehill Race Syndicate45506060215
2ndElin BERRYphoto_libraryOrange / Pedalabikeaway5060-50160
3rdRosy MONAGHANphoto_libraryOne Giant Leap60---60
4thHeather WILSONphoto_libraryFemale Riders Race Team---4545
5thElsa RENDALL TODDphoto_libraryClub Cyclopark---4040
6thMegan NEVARDphoto_libraryHayes Hawks Bmx club40---40
7thOlivia TAYLORphoto_library---3636
8thEmilia WOODphoto_librarySalt Ayre Cog Set36---36
9thHannah YORKphoto_libraryGiant32---32

Flow 19-29 women

25 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stAnalisa ELIAphoto_libraryNukeproof32403219123
2ndMaya ATKINSONphoto_libraryBikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop--6050110
3rdSuzanne LACEYphoto_libraryMarin6050--110
4thHannah PRESTWICHphoto_libraryGiant Reign / Hallam Cycling50--4090
5thTaylor NEVARDphoto_libraryPollygone40-50-90
6thNicole HARRIS (sen)photo_libraryTrek4545--90
7thCharlotte SNOWDENphoto_library36-45-81
8thAlex HODGSONphoto_library-3636-72
9thSarah GAMSJAEGERphoto_libraryMTB Beds---6060
10thAston TUTTphoto_library-60--60
11thAbigale LAWTONphoto_librarySixth Element / Uberbike---4545
12thGabby HOWELLphoto_library--40-40
13thNatalia PEREZ DEL POSTIGOphoto_library---3636
14thTyde D'SOUZAphoto_libraryF-riders inc---3232
15thCaitlin BRAYphoto_library-32--32
16thAlix TAYLORphoto_library---2828
17thQueenie WATERMANphoto_library--28-28
18thAmy MEDDINGSphoto_libraryTrek28---28
19thGeorgia BALLERphoto_librarySUMTB---2626
20thNikki ATKINSONphoto_library26---26
21stRosie DAVIESphoto_library---2424
22ndEvie LANEphoto_libraryComplete Cycle Works---2222
23rdZoe STOTTphoto_library---2020
24thJen LAWphoto_library---1818
25thHannah CLANCYphoto_libraryArmy CSR---1717

Flow 30-39 women

13 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stAmi GRINDLEYphoto_library60--60120
2ndKirsty STONEphoto_library-50-50100
3rdTerri WALLACEphoto_library4545--90
4thBecci SKELTONphoto_library--60-60
5thAmanda TANFIELDphoto_library-60--60
6thLiz FOWLERphoto_library--50-50
7thEllie DEWDNEYphoto_libraryMoore Large / O'neal Race Team50---50
8thAnna PARKERphoto_library---4545
9thCleo SMITHphoto_library--45-45
10thAbi CROSHAWphoto_library---4040
11thKarla KOSTKAphoto_libraryWhyte40---40
12thAmy MARTINphoto_library---3636
13thJenny ALLENphoto_library---3232

Flow 40-49 women

12 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stEmma BRADLEYphoto_libraryRose6060--120
2ndSara PACKERphoto_library-5060-110
3rdJo TUCKERphoto_libraryGT Bikes50--50100
4thRene STENTphoto_library---6060
5thRenée DIWELLphoto_libraryDC cycles---4545
6thMary Ann LYNNphoto_library-45--45
7thKatie DRAKEphoto_library45---45
8thKelly WILSONphoto_libraryArmy CSR---4040
9thEve GRANTphoto_libraryTQ3 Riders40---40
10thTabitha RENDALLphoto_libraryClub Cyclopark---3636
11thJo HALLphoto_libraryTQ3 Riders36---36
12thJoanne ANDREWSphoto_libraryYou having a laugh---3232

Flow 50+ women

4 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stMarianne WILLIAMSphoto_libraryCanyon Spectral4050-60150
2ndZoe REPMANphoto_library6060--120
3rdSusan DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_libraryRose5045--95
4thJulie MORRISSEYphoto_libraryBRUNTWOOD PARK BMX CLUB4540--85
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us