withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2019 100% Mini DH

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 60pts for 1st down to 1pt for 30th
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • All rounds count towards series position

Elite/Expert men

19 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stAaron DALLEYWATER605050-160
2ndWilliam ORGANRidgehill Race Syndicate3636-45117
3rdArchie BOXDirt Works Bikes-60-50110
4thJoe BREMNER-FOORD324036-108
5thJim STANLEY4028-36104
6thOscar POWELL (sen)50-28-78
7thHarry ATTWOOD262626-78
8thBen DEAKINInstagram-45-3277
9thOliver MORRISIntense Racing UK---6060
10thJono JONES--60-60
11thMatt BAYLISS--45-45
12thCiaran KINGGawton Gravity Hub45---45
13thTom WHANTmarin bikes uk---4040
14thChubbie HAMMOND--40-40
15thDaniel BATESON--32-32
16thChris HUTCHENS-32--32
17thTom HUNTRAF-CA28---28
18thDanny WENMOTH--24-24
19thMorgan SIMMONS24---24

Hardtail men

19 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stSimon NASH (mas)MB Swindon605050-160
2ndGeorge HAINES (sen)4536-40121
3rdHarry HARRISNewcastle University---6060
4thSonny BASTON--60-60
5thBen JONES (4x)-60--60
6thDaniel MARTINDarksiders MTB-32-2456
7thMatthew SHEARNRIMPACT---5050
8thJacob SCOTT (sen)Summit MTB Club50---50
9thThomas SMITH (sen2)Make Reality Great---4545
10thLiam TYRRELL-45--45
11thMitchell CHAPMAN-40--40
12thJack MALLARDStanton Bikes40---40
13thOliver COOK---3636
14thWilliam POCKETT---3232
15thMark COCHRANEDarksiders MTB---2828
16thOliver MANT---2626
17thJohn HOLME---2222
18thKyle ROYAL---2020
19thJoe MORGAN---1919

10-12 men

45 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stWilliam PUGHOrange / Pedalabikeaway / Sprung50606060230
2ndGeorge MADLEYBrink.uk60505050210
3rdJack HOAREGawton Gravity Hub / Specialized Demo 836452840149
4thOllie SINDENBroken Riders / Ely & District CC40284028136
5thNathan DE VAUXDreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons45-4545135
6thTommy WALKERFlow Vision / Instinct Distrib / Trek1922193292
7thIoan HEPBURNLittle Fodders2636131792
8thGeorge CHAPMANCommencal222692683
9thToby GRINDLE1419261877
10thHarry CARRNorco203220-72
11thIsaac EVERSONTrek3240--72
12thHaydn FLETCHERChesterfield BMX Club172032-69
13thFinley DAVIESMilton Keynes BMX Racing Club18-241961
14thJoshua TRULUCK1524-1554
15thJoshua WOODCommencal24-22-46
16thJames BIRDTrek81817-43
17thNathan DIWELL-WILSONDC cycles---3636
18thOlly BOOCOCK--36-36
19thThomas MAPLESDEN-1618-34
20thRuben DEVAUXAntur Stiniog Race Team / Norco9-101433
21stGryff SHEPPARDLittle Fodders / MONDRAKER714-1031
22ndJacob WAREINGLapierre28---28
23rdDaniel MAPLESDEN-1512-27
24thIolo PIERCEOver the Baas-127726
25thLouie HUGHES--16925
26thOliver ANDREWS (u16)Dyffyn Conwy---2424
27thThomas GUMBLETONSpecialized13-11-24
28thTroy WEAVERUltimate UK---2222
29thWilliam GURNER---2020
30thHarry SIMPSON-17--17
31stAshley HAND---1616
32ndAlfie WAREINGPropain16---16
33rdAlfie FRYER--15-15
34thGabriel OGDEN--14-14
35thRocco BRANTChase RV BMX---1313
36thChace WESCOTT-13--13
37thLouis BROOKES---1212
38thJake HARTNottingham Outlaws BMX Club12---12
39thCharlie BAXTERYstwyth Cycling Club---1111
40thRhys VINER-11--11
41stJames HOLBECHECommencal11---11
42ndLucas TUFFLEYSaracen10---10
43rdJackson JAMES---88
44thDarcey TURNER--8-8
45thChristopher O'BRIEN---66

13-14 men

64 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stKenzie NEVARD45602436165
2ndJack SKINNERSanta Cruz / Stink Dog Racing28402619113
3rdMorgan WILLIAMSSalt Ayre Cog Set / Sender Racing16323628112
4thDom PLATTNukeproof Pulse60-50-110
5thWilliam TYRRELLPedal&s / Santa curz / Surreyhills Suspension24363215107
6thThomas YOUÉOrange / Pedalabikeaway / Sprung3250159106
7thJack CROMIEPine Sport204592296
8thTom BROOKES (1)Dirt Factory / Sorrymate / Yt tues mob2632-3290
9thJordi HARTAndover Bmx Club--404585
10thWill HAINESOrange36-45-81
11thDylan SMITHSpecialized172628-71
12thLuca THURLOWIndy Racing---6060
13thZachary DUNTON--60-60
14thGeorge MARFELLMarin1020161258
15thLuke MADLEYTransition Bikes191722-58
16thMax WATKINSBike Shreds / Saracen81920451
17thTom PRYCE-JONES---5050
18thRudi EICHHORNMIJ Downhill Events50---50
19thMilan MACHACEK2:1Racing Specialized UK-2417849
20thAlfie HEMINGGawton Gravity Hub---4040
21stJowan HEWITT-2218-40
22ndLucas CRAIKGosport BMX Club40---40
23rdFlynn HATFIELD-EVANSMalvern cycle sport91512-36
24thJ.T. VINER-1419-33
25thAlfie HOUSTONtrek remedy 715-10732
26thFinn COOPERNottingham Outlaws BMX Club1418--32
27thEthan FLETCHERSanta Cruz18--1331
28thOscar HAKESCommencal / cliff Prat Racing710-1128
29thJake PINNELL--111627
30thOliver MEILLAMDad---2626
31stJoel JERVISBelmont Riders / YT1213--25
32ndBen DAVIS (yth)---2424
33rdRiley DAVAGE-1113-24
34thSam BRADYGiant22---22
35thBoston GILBERTMTB Nutrition / SGUT-MX---2020
36thArchie MELVILLE---1818
37thMorgan YORKEDreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons---1717
38thJames CLAYTON (juv)-16--16
39thTheo MAUNDERGawton Gravity Hub---1414
40thJack HILLEN--14-14
41stCharles EVANSYT Capra CF Pro13---13
42ndRhys WATKINS-9-312
43rdEthan DOWELLGT Coalition-12--12
44thWill HOLBECHECommencal / Cube12---12
45thSamuel TURTLERother Valley Riders MTB Club---1010
46thThomas HAWKINS (1)-7-18
47thLuke WHITTON--8-8
48thHarrison PARKER-8--8
49thRubin PASSBERGER--7-7
50thMax FARLOW---66
51stFinley COLE-6--6
52ndOscar DAVIS (juv)--6-6
53rdOliver CLARKMarin Mount Vision6---6
54thWilliam SMITH (yth)Butterworths cycles---55
55thJonny ASHCROFT--5-5
56thMason CORNICK-5--5
57thOliver SMAILESSole Cycling5---5
58thJoab SNEYD--4-4
59thDanny ROSETrek4---4
60thMo JONESRaw sport--123
61stJosh SHIEL--3-3
62ndGiles FAWCETTgiant reign 2 20183---3
63rdSeb FELL--2-2
64thAaron JACKSON (juv)Malvern cycle sport2---2

15-16 men

69 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stTomas ELSMOREOrange / Pedalabikeaway / SprungSuspensio40506045195
2ndJacey HARRISFlyup 417 / Saracen45324050167
3rdJonny ROCKETT26403240138
4thConnor SMITH-6045-105
5thThomas SHAKESPEAREIntense324517-94
6thAdam SLADE2836-2892
7thBrandon TURNERYt tues1717142674
8thJoel PICKFORDCommencal / Flowvision / Fox / GT Bikes2016-3268
9thDaniel COPE (jun)Nukeproof50-18-68
10thSam VINERMalvern cycle sport2226-1664
11thJasper JOHNSON-2836-64
12thJordan WILLIAMS (jun)Madison Saracen Development Te---6060
13thEthan CRAIKIndy Racing60---60
14thHarvey COATESSanta Cruz613201352
15thPreston WILLIAMS--50-50
16thJake CARTLIDGEYT Industries181516-49
17thRobby JOHNSTONNukeproof2424--48
18thKieran BEANCube53221747
19thJack HAWKINSRide Slovenia-22-2244
20thHarry RAYNERMerida4828-40
21stJames WILSON (jun)scottish downhill association---3636
22ndOllie MARFELLOrange--122436
23rdLouie SMITHCanyon sender36---36
24thTomas CARTERHalfwayupmtb1420--34
25thBen PEDELTYshutupandride-11-1930
26thTyler POLLINGTONTaw Velo1514--29
27thBen VANGASSE--101828
28thJack STRUTTSpecilaze10611-27
29thOliver BALLINGTON--26-26
30thToby DRISCOLL--24-24
31stZiggy REEVESNukeproof Pulse19-3-22
32ndNathan MACKINNONSpecialized219--21
33rdLuke BENGER-PEARSONSanta Cruz8-13-21
34thHarry EVANS---2020
35thWilliam JONES--20-20
36thJames CARGILLYt tues119--20
37thFinn CLARK-18--18
38thIestyn WILLIAMSBeics Brenin / Trek3--1417
39thCharlie SHEARNCommencal710--17
40thLiam ROSSSaracen16---16
41stZack HARROPMossley CRT---1515
42ndLevi LOOMESTrek--15-15
43rdCameron WATKIN94--13
44thCallum STACEYNukeproof13---13
45thNathan CONWAYActive---1212
46thWilliam CHATER-12--12
47thMax LESTERSaracen12---12
48thAaron BROWNMountain Trax RT---1111
49thJoe REEVES---1010
50thJosh COOPER--9110
51stSeth MAUNDERGawton Gravity Hub---99
52ndPatrick EDWARDS (yth)---88
53rdTyler HUGHES--8-8
54thMatthew GRIFFITHS (u18)Giant / Malvern cycle sport---77
55thCharles HOLT--7-7
56thJoseph KENNING-7--7
57thMyles JOHNSTONIntense---66
58thMatty HICKEN--6-6
59thHenry WILLISONRecoil Suspension---55
60thLarry LOACH--5-5
61stPip MOORE-5--5
62ndLiam MCMAHONWepaintanycar.com---44
63rdGeorge HUGGALL--4-4
64thJac JONESExtreme Culture Cycles---33
65thMurray ROACHE--3-3
66thHamish HAKEScliff Prat Racing---22
67thRhys ROBERTS-2--2
68thJack DAVIES (jun)Nukeproof / YT11--2
69thMax BRADDER--1-1

17-18 men

51 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stDeclan WILLICOMBEBrink Uk / Plush Suspension / Yt tues60606060240
2ndWilliam HOLMESOrange / Pedalabikeaway50404545180
3rdBradley KINGBanjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Speciali32-3250114
4thLuke WOODHOUSE2 wheels only / Nukeproof20322432108
5thConnor HUSBANDMum3611262497
6thLewis BROWN (u21)Racers Guild of Cannock Chase4550--95
7thBen BARNETTRunnymede Rockets402622-88
8thMichael MAIDEN-4540-85
9thEthan ORAMgiant glory282228-78
10thGrady JONESSpecilized162436-76
11thJosh JOHNSTONhalfords cararea1220-3668
12thHarry ROBINSONNukeproof2415-2867
13thHenri ARMSTRONGRoyal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC) / Royal Leamington Spa Cc (rlscc149112256
14thHarvey ROLLASON--50-50
15thDrew WHATLEY2219--41
16thBen BROOKESRecoil Suspension---4040
17thBradley DONLEVYGiant84101739
18thRoss MILBURNAirdrop11--2637
19thJoe BROCK-1818-36
20thJames LEECH (2)-36--36
21stLuke WARDSaracen1817--35
22ndBen HOLIFIELDDownhill Circus-14-2034
23rdOllie PETERS--151934
24thCallum BLUNT1716--33
25thEwan GUMBLETONPolygon13-16-29
26thEfan OXLEYYT6139-28
27thJames MCCARTHY (dh)-28--28
28thWilliam FUELL26---26
29thFinn CORBIJN--20-20
30thLuke HUMPHRIES--19-19
31stTyler WILLIAMS19---19
32ndFinn RUSSELL---1818
33rdSamuel BUNN--17-17
34thElias KHIMASIANukeproof98--17
35thMikolaj WYDRAGIANT TRANCE 44-12-16
36thJosh EVANS (2)Giant15---15
37thSam SKELDING--14-14
38thLewis HANNEY--13-13
39thFinlay GRAYStratford CC76--13
40thJoe HOLLIDAY-12--12
41stOwen RICHARDS (jun)-10--10
42ndHarry PHELPS10---10
43rdLawrence DOUGALL--8-8
44thCallum JONES (jun)Nukeproof134-8
45thDaniel SUSANS--7-7
46thThomas BOUCHER-7--7
47thKean TRUELOCKCanyon Bikes25--7
48thReef HORNSBY--6-6
49thKeenan GREEN--5-5
50thJames HOLEGiant5---5
51stArchie CAPPYt tuse3---3

19-29 men

91 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stCharlie DAVIS (sen)Rawsports / ridge hill race synd50452236153
2ndJustin HANCOCKBikeshredz ltd / Norco60152040135
3rdRobbie WHITE (u21)-6045-105
4thAlexis SAINT GERMAIN40-36-76
5thDaniel WAGSTAFF362411-71
6thAnthony HALESanta curz3236--68
7thMatty BLACKWELLNukeproof Mega182817-63
8thJames THOMPSON (sen1)---6060
9thConor BUXTON--60-60
10thWilliam EASEY-1940-59
11thElliot DOWNESOxford Brookes Uni---5050
12thBen GILLETT--50-50
13thAdam HARDING-50--50
14thKyle LANESpecialized20-26-46
15thNat NOTTWyre Forest CRC---4545
16thRory HEMMINGSSpecialized45---45
17thMaxime DUFOURGT Bikes2220--42
18thScott GARVIE-40--40
19thGeorge NORTH-326-38
20thNathan ETHERIDGE---3232
21stRyan WILLIAMSON (sen)--32-32
22ndAlex GREEN (sen)15-15-30
23rdAntonio FIORESliverfish---2828
24thAlex HAMMOND--28-28
25thMarius ANDRIUSKEVICIUS1216--28
26thKieran BALDWINSpecialized28---28
27thJosh MORRIS (sen)---2626
28thAndrew MURPHY (mas)Army CSR-851326
29thZac AARON-1214-26
30thLuka CHADWICK-26--26
31stAsh COTTERELL26---26
32ndWilliam THOMPSON (sen)---2424
33rdMax JAMIESON--24-24
34thAdam CRUMPSanta Cruz24---24
35thJoel ALLPORTOrbea Rallon914--23
36thCallum ADAMSONBurncrew---2222
37thRhys DAVIES (sen1)-22--22
38thHarvey POWELLD Powell suspension ltd---2020
39thMartyn BATALLER---1919
40thAntonio HOLM--19-19
41stAlan MCKINSTRYOrbea Rallon19---19
42ndAaron WILLIAMS (sen)Cycle for hope---1818
43rdToby HAMMONDHallam Cycling / Norco4--1418
44thJames DICKENS--18-18
45thOli CROOK-18--18
46thJoshua DILLON---1717
47thJonathon MARLOG-17--17
48thRemy MILLSCommencal17---17
49thGreg JONES (sen)---1616
50thGavin MARMION--16-16
51stHenry WARESpecialized enduro pro16---16
52ndRobert WRIGHT (sen)Bike hub kilvey riders---1515
53rdWesley EDMUNDSSpecailzed14---14
54thConor SAXON--13-13
55thBen CARTER-13--13
56thKarl ROBERTSCube112--13
57thDaniel GRYLLSCanyon Bikes13---13
58thJack THOMERSONTPAS---1212
59thJack TOTTLE--12-12
60thGeorge BAILE-39-12
61stJames FORBES (sen)Gawton Gravity Hub---1111
62ndDaniel MAGS-92-11
63rdGareth WILLIAMS (sen)-11--11
64thJames DOYLEScott101--11
65thJake BOYD---1010
66thTommy MAY--10-10
67thEllis WATTS-10--10
68thPhilip SLADE---99
69thJames DUNN (sen)Kona2--79
70thJoshua MEARSArmy CSR---88
71stGeorge SALTER--8-8
72ndJames DIGGES LA TOUCHE8---8
73rdAlex POWELL (exp)--7-7
74thAlex MARTIN (sen)-7--7
75thRob FRITHYT7---7
76thLuke O'NEILL---66
77thMitchell CARSLAKE-6--6
78thHarvey CLARKEDevinci6---6
79thJoel MAGDALENA1st aid plumbing---55
80thDaryl PERKINS-5--5
81stOliver BEARTTransition Patrol5---5
82ndMatt GRUNDYNa---44
83rdJack BENSON (sen1)--4-4
84thTom DAVIES (sen)-4--4
85thThomas LAVERICK---33
86thRobert GASCOINE--3-3
87thJoshua SCOTTSummit MTB Club3---3
88thSam PENTECOSTSwansea University Mountain Bi---22
89thJack HUSHERRIMPACT---11
90thDanny JONES--1-1
91stThomas EVANS (sen1)MONDRAKER1---1

30-39 men

87 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stSeb FROST-503640126
2ndBradley SHIELDSDirtworks / pivotuk--6060120
3rdJames HEALArmy CSR5036-24110
4thMatthew ECCLESTONFAF / Nukeproof28323217109
5thBen DAY (vet2)Bike shreddz / Saracen60--3292
6thJames VAN-GOWLER45-45-90
7thLiam TYRRELLPedal&s / Santa curz / Surreyhills Suspension26-282074
8thSteven HOLROYD322217-71
9thPeter BALLIN4026--66
10thJohn HOLBROOK-60--60
11thJamie GARVIE*Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA3624--60
12thLinas KUPSTYS---5050
13thAndrew SHEARD--50-50
14thMichael ELSEMorewood makulu / Phathead downhill collective1620-1147
15thGlen COEPinned Attire---4545
16thJake HANCOCK-45--45
17thKirk BAYNTONMONDRAKER15-26-41
18thJim DAVAGE--40-40
19thBen JONES (4x)-40--40
20thMarcus GOLDSMITH-1622-38
21stRoss PRICEBikeshredz ltd---3636
22ndGareth EVANS (mas2)Kona1217--29
23rdRichard WILFORDMTB Beds---2828
24thAdam GOODWINNorco8-20-28
25thRyan ROWLAND-28--28
26thMatt MCLEAN---2626
27thDaniel GRINDLEYArmy CSR / Trek14--1024
28thAndrew COOPER (4x)--24-24
29thGareth LAKESpecialized Demo S-Works 201824---24
30thJack BECKERSONAce bicycles---2222
31stSteven ATKINSON (mas)Bigfoot MBC22---22
32ndSam TURNLEYNukeproof1011--21
33rdDavid PAINEYT20---20
34thMark TURNER (mas1)---1919
35thNeil MCFARLANE--19-19
36thAdam WILLIAMS-19--19
37thNeil TYLERTransition Bikes19---19
38thKarl WELSHArmy CSR---1818
39thTom ALLEN (mas)-106218
40thNick LEWIS--18-18
41stMark OAKLEY-18--18
42ndJustin TOWLEYT18---18
43rdEd ROBINSON5-12-17
44thJames DOBSONAirdrop17---17
45thMark GRIFFITHSKWC---1616
46thChris HORNSEY--16-16
47thKevin COOK (mas)Recoil Suspension / Starling c---1515
48thLewis PAIN--15-15
49thJames DUNCAN (vet)-15--15
50thRob NEEDHAMBorz Racing #alltheborzs---1414
51stBen SMITH (mas1)--14-14
52ndJon BROOKBANKS-14--14
53rdJon HILLS---1313
54thGareth EVANS--13-13
55thJustin SULLIVAN-13--13
56thPhilip HUGHES (mas)Trek49--13
57thLewis PATTERSON (mas)Pivot13---13
58thMarti PEARCECardiff BMX Racing Club---1212
59thJohnathan STEPHENSKona-75-12
60thRichard YOCKNEY-12--12
61stDavid BLOOMFIELD--11-11
62ndAdam GASCOIGNE (mas)11---11
63rdAlasdair CLYDE--10-10
64thPeter CROOKES---99
65thAdam PEARSON--9-9
66thMurray RAWSONCanyon Bikes9---9
67thJamie CHAPMAN (mas)---88
68thKirtiss BISHOP--8-8
69thGareth SUCHECKI-8--8
70thDaniel MASTERSRadh---77
71stDaniel THORLEY--7-7
72ndDarrell WILLIAMSScott7---7
73rdDavid PEARSON-SMITHTrump Inc---66
74thPeter WILTSHIRE-6--6
75thKarl CHAPMANSanta Cruz6---6
76thJulian BAKERBorz Racing---55
77thRichard DUNNE-5--5
78thJason PREENmij racing---44
79thRobert THOMAS (mas)--4-4
80thMichael ADRIAN-4--4
81stBartosz KOJDERDH turbo---33
82ndStuart MURRAYIntense M9-3--3
83rdDaniel HARTNottingham Outlaws BMX Club3---3
84thAlexis QUAYLE-2--2
85thPete WOGAN2---2
86thAz GRANTArmy CSR---11
87thChris PEAKESpecialized1---1

40-49 men

51 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stBarry HOLMES40404550175
2ndBarry HUSBANDSixty 7 racing / Specialized36365040162
3rdStu HUGHES--6060120
4thJohn BUTTARSCanyon Bikes28322828116
5thPete CRUMPOrange stage 64560--105
6thGareth SHEPPARD18243624102
7thRedas RAGINSKAS1928-3279
8thRoss HOOD (vet)MONDRAKER / Ridgehill Race Syndicate814241965
9thDavid JOHNSTON (1)1622-2664
10thPaul WATSON (vet)The Wife-16321462
11thRyan SHAW-2040-60
12thTim PONTINGYeti60---60
13thMark WOODHOUSEDDR / Nukeproof13-221853
14thJoseph TUCKER-50--50
15thAndrew TITLEYIntense Racing UK50---50
16thNick MASTERSCanyon Bikes / Ukmtbc1417-1546
17thLee HOWELLSThe Wife---4545
18thGareth QUINN-45--45
19thCraig BARGERYBike / Deity / Downhill Circus / Trek Session24--2044
20thJonathan BROWN (vet2)Kings Lynn MTB / RIP Racing21117838
21stScott TURTLERother Valley Riders MTB Club---3636
22ndGuy JERVISMONDRAKER1519--34
23rdShane MACIAKCanyon Bikes32---32
24thJason LEWIS (vet)Don skene cycles and Risca Rid / Specialized11--1728
25thPeter PARKER-1018-28
26thRicardo SAYT1215--27
27thChristian GRIFFITHS (vet)--26-26
28thKeith MOON-26--26
29thDerry MILLINGTrek26---26
30thChris BRANTChase RV BMX---2222
31stTim FUELL22---22
32ndToby BOXRAF-CA9--1221
33rdRichard BRUNTLETT--20-20
34thBarry FENTONRAF-CA20---20
35thDan DARKCode Serv Risca Riders / Specialized6--1319
36thGavin SPROSTON--19-19
37thJamie ROWLAND-18--18
38thIan EVANS (vet)Trek17---17
39thJon PETERS---1616
40thAlastair COLE--16-16
41stAdrian STOKES-13--13
42ndLee THORPE-12--12
43rdRay STEELERidgehill Race Syndicate---1111
44thRitchie NICHOLLS---1010
45thPaul TAMBINI10---10
46thDamoo MAGDALENA1st aid plumbing---99
47thJames WALLIS-9--9
48thWilliam DANTER7---7
49thRick CROSBYYT5---5
50thGareth HAYWOODTQ3 Riders4---4
51stRichard AVERYArmy CSR3---3

50+ men

20 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stIan BRAY60603660216
2ndMark TAYLOR (gvt1)45404045170
3rdAndrew FLETCHER (gvet)Chesterfield BMX Club505050-150
4thJono SIMPSON-4545-90
5thPhilip REPMANColchester Rovers CC282626-80
6thIan EVANS (gvet)-36-3268
7thChris BAILEY (gvet)-3232-64
8thIan SANDERS--60-60
9thMick STOTT---5050
10thGeoffrey HAND---4040
11thMick WHYTERacers Guild of Cannock Chase40---40
12thDarren POWELL---3636
13thDavid SCURFIELD36---36
14thSteven LEWIS32---32
15thIan CLARK (gvet)--28-28
16thMartin CLAYTON-28--28
17thClive POWELL--24-24
18thJohn JONES (svet)-24--24
19thIan SUTTON (gvet)--22-22
20thGary SALTER--20-20

Flow U19 women

9 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stJenna FELLOWSRidgehill Race Syndicate45506060215
2ndElin BERRYOrange / Pedalabikeaway5060-50160
3rdRosy MONAGHANOne Giant Leap60---60
4thHeather WILSONFemale Riders Race Team---4545
5thElsa RENDALL TODDClub Cyclopark---4040
6thMegan NEVARDHayes Hawks Bmx club40---40
7thOlivia TAYLOR---3636
8thEmilia WOODSalt Ayre Cog Set36---36
9thHannah YORKGiant32---32

Flow 19-29 women

25 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stAnalisa ELIANukeproof32403219123
2ndMaya ATKINSONBikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop--6050110
3rdSuzanne LACEYMarin6050--110
4thHannah PRESTWICHGiant Reign / Hallam Cycling50--4090
5thTaylor NEVARDPollygone40-50-90
6thNicole HARRIS (sen)Trek4545--90
7thCharlotte SNOWDEN36-45-81
8thAlex HODGSON-3636-72
9thSarah GAMSJAEGERMTB Beds---6060
10thAston TUTT-60--60
11thAbigale LAWTONSixth Element / Uberbike---4545
12thGabby HOWELL--40-40
13thNatalia DEL POSTIGO PRIETO---3636
14thTyde D'SOUZAF-riders inc---3232
15thCaitlin BRAY-32--32
16thAlix TAYLOR---2828
17thQueenie WATERMAN--28-28
18thAmy MEDDINGSTrek28---28
19thGeorgia BALLERSUMTB---2626
20thNikki ATKINSON26---26
21stRosie DAVIES---2424
22ndEvie LANEComplete Cycle Works---2222
23rdZoe STOTT---2020
24thJen LAW---1818
25thHannah CLANCYArmy CSR---1717

Flow 30-39 women

13 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stAmi GRINDLEY60--60120
2ndKirsty STONE-50-50100
3rdTerri WALLACE4545--90
4thBecci SKELTON--60-60
5thAmanda TANFIELD-60--60
6thLiz FOWLER--50-50
7thEllie WHARTONMoore Large / O'neal Race Team50---50
8thAnna PARKER---4545
9thCleo SMITH--45-45
10thAbi CROSHAW---4040
11thKarla KOSTKAWhyte40---40
12thAmy MARTIN---3636
13thJenny ALLEN---3232

Flow 40-49 women

12 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stEmma BRADLEYRose6060--120
2ndSara PACKER-5060-110
3rdJoanna TUCKERGT Bikes50--50100
4thRene STENT---6060
5thRenée DIWELLDC cycles---4545
6thMary Ann LYNN-45--45
7thKatie DRAKE45---45
8thKelly WILSONArmy CSR---4040
9thEve GRANTTQ3 Riders40---40
10thTabitha RENDALLClub Cyclopark---3636
11thJo HALLTQ3 Riders36---36
12thJoanne ANDREWSYou having a laugh---3232

Flow 50+ women

4 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4Total pts
1stMarianne WILLIAMSCanyon Spectral4050-60150
2ndZoe REPMAN6060--120
3rdSusan DIGGES LA TOUCHERose5045--95
4thJulie MORRISSEYBRUNTWOOD PARK BMX CLUB4540--85
Chat with us