2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series

eventScheduleview_listStandingspeopleCompetitors

  • Points schedule: 150pts for 1st, down to 1pt for 40th onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent race takes precedence
  • The best 5 of 6 rounds count towards series position

U18 Men

45 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stCalum JOHNSONphoto_libraryPeebles CC110150----260260
2ndJayden RANDELLphoto_libraryT-MO Racing150110----260260
3rdJack ACKROYDphoto_libraryShibden CC12550----175175
4thRichie PORTERphoto_library6565----130130
5thEwan CALTON-WHITAKERphoto_libraryMTB Monster-125----125125
6thZack HARROPphoto_libraryTCH Factory Racing9024----114114
7thEdward EARLEphoto_library-100----100100
8thJosh WILLIAMS (u19)photo_librarySwinley Bike Hub100-----100100
9thIeuan JONESphoto_libraryFoel DH Riders6032----9292
10thMatt CREWTHERphoto_library-90----9090
11thMitchell DANCERphoto_libraryVelo Ulverston-80----8080
12thSam ARDENphoto_library80-----8080
13thGregory HOPKINSphoto_libraryThe Bike Bar - Lapierre Uk4726----7373
14thJosh CUTTSphoto_libraryBird Cycleworks3834----7272
15thCallum BLUNTphoto_library70-----7070
16thCraig MURPHYphoto_libraryNavy Cycling-70----7070
17thHarry ROBINSONphoto_library5018----6868
18thEwan MEDINGERphoto_libraryMobilebikemechanics4122----6363
19thGabe SEABRIDGEphoto_libraryAlbion Cycling-60----6060
20thJoe SUCKLEYphoto_library3620----5656
21stAdam WILSON (jun)photo_libraryHamsterley Trailblazers / Inspiral Cycles-55----5555
22ndHenry WILLISONphoto_libraryRecoil Suspension55-----5555
23rdElis ROBERTSphoto_libraryAntur Stiniog / Beics Brenin / OilyDan-47----4747
24thJoe CHILDSphoto_libraryRecoil Suspension44-----4444
25thWill MARSHphoto_libraryHope Valley College-44----4444
26thJohn CAZEAUphoto_library-41----4141
27thJoe WHITBYphoto_libraryCycle Factory-38----3838
28thMatthew BAPTISTAphoto_library-36----3636
29thAeddan SEAWARDphoto_libraryColchester Clunkers34-----3434
30thSam HORNIBROOKphoto_library32-----3232
31stBen GRANTHAMphoto_libraryShibden CC-30----3030
32ndLewis HINDSONphoto_libraryTeam Bike Scene-28----2828
33rdJoseph BIRCHALLphoto_library-16----1616
34thMartin MCBRINNphoto_library-14----1414
35thMatthew NEWBOULDphoto_library-12----1212
36thEilo BEESLEYphoto_library-10----1010
37thLewis CARR (yth)photo_library-8----88
38thCharlie INGAMELLSphoto_library-7----77
39thBen CHAMBERLAINphoto_library-6----66
40thDaniel ROBERTSON (jun)photo_libraryRide-On-5----55
41stJack ROTHWELLphoto_libraryHope Factory Racing-4----44
42ndTate FRANCEphoto_library-4----44
43rdJames FARQUHARSONphoto_library-3----33
44thJude BALDAROphoto_libraryCycle Factory-3----33
45thJake MCBRINNphoto_library-2----22

U21 Men

34 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stBrady STONEphoto_libraryHyperformance Hardware NZ150125----275275
2ndTom WILSON (elt)photo_libraryOrange Factory Racing / Vittoria125100----225225
3rdJosh NOBLEphoto_libraryTeam Bike Scene11090----200200
4thAlexander STORRphoto_libraryLlan Velo Ltd70110----180180
5thDrew ARMSTRONGphoto_libraryVitus First Tracks-150----150150
6thLewis RANGERphoto_libraryEnduroTyres.com / Nukeproof6580----145145
7thLouis BROOKSphoto_libraryDirt Works Bikes4160----101101
8thHarvey ROLLASONphoto_libraryPinnedTV / Saddleback100-----100100
9thRobbie WHITE (u21)photo_libraryRock Garden Cycles90-----9090
10thOliver HARKERphoto_library4444----8888
11thNat NOTTphoto_library80-----8080
12thEli WRIGHTphoto_libraryStif Mountain Bikes-70----7070
13thOliver SIMPSONphoto_libraryLeisure Lakes-65----6565
14thWesley FIFEphoto_libraryCotic Bikes60-----6060
15thBen JACKSON (u21)photo_libraryChevin Cycles-55----5555
16thKeevan EDWARDSphoto_libraryTeam Bike Scene55-----5555
17thLuke O'NEILLphoto_libraryThe Bicycle Chain50-----5050
18thNicky EDWARDS (M)photo_libraryMatlock Cycling Club-50----5050
19thHugo MORRISONphoto_library-47----4747
20thJacob DOBSONphoto_libraryQuantock Quickriders47-----4747
21stBenjamin BROOKESphoto_libraryJE James Enduro-41----4141
22ndJack GARSIDEphoto_library-38----3838
23rdRafe HOILEphoto_library38-----3838
24thJohnny BOUCHphoto_library-36----3636
25thMichael LLOYDphoto_library-34----3434
26thJake BIRKINSHAWphoto_library-32----3232
27thJosh DAYphoto_librarycyclewise-30----3030
28thShay HAYTONphoto_library-28----2828
29thBen MOORE (u19)photo_libraryRoosterz n Boosterz-26----2626
30thLuke GARTHWAITEphoto_libraryCycle Gear Halifax-24----2424
31stKester MCQUEENphoto_library-22----2222
32ndLuke TIPPINGphoto_library-20----2020
33rdDylan BELLERBYphoto_library-18----1818
34thGeorge BELLphoto_libraryJane Hartog-16----1616

21-29 Men

150 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stMatty STUTTARDphoto_libraryHUNT Bike Wheels / Öhlins125150----275275
2ndChristopher GALLAGHERphoto_librarywideopenmountainbike.com110100----210210
3rdArchie BOXphoto_libraryMONDRAKER / Sterlands Cycles70110----180180
4thRoss HANCOCKphoto_libraryCranked Bikes / Scott Sports50125----175175
5thSam SHUCKSMITHphoto_libraryWhyte Bikes10065----165165
6thIan TAYLOR (elt)photo_libraryPedalabikeaway / Vittoria6590----155155
7thLeigh JOHNSONphoto_librarypole bicycles150-----150150
8thBen JONES (sen1)photo_libraryExtreme Culture Cycles8050----130130
9thLuke FLACKphoto_libraryTwisted Cogs4470----114114
10thEd WILLIAMS (sen)photo_libraryLeisure Lakes5544----9999
11thJack HOWELLphoto_libraryNRG cycles / Yorkshire Cycle Hub3660----9696
12thRobert WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library90-----9090
13thThomas MOORE (elt)photo_libraryBikepark Dent-80----8080
14thFinley CLAYphoto_libraryStarling / Wildbike4732----7979
15thMyles JAMESphoto_library60-----6060
16thJack DELBRIDGEphoto_libraryKustom Bikes1841----5959
17thHenrik JENSENphoto_librarySpecialized3424----5858
18thTom EVERETTphoto_libraryKustom Bikes2234----5656
19thJonathan WEAVERphoto_libraryLeisure Lakes-55----5555
20thBen CLARKphoto_libraryCycle Gear Halifax / Cyclegear / Ukbikesdepot3020----5050
21stFergus RYANphoto_libraryMTB BEDS / Santa Cruz2822----5050
22ndJoe YOUNGphoto_libraryCyclefix Ltd-47----4747
23rdLuke WILLIAMS (sen)photo_libraryAmpedcycleworx / Sussed Out Suspension2026----4646
24thGlenroy MARTINphoto_libraryGrips413----4444
25thAlex HOLOWKOphoto_library-38----3838
26thNathan ENOCHphoto_libraryAfan A Blast38-----3838
27thDamien LEDGERWOODphoto_libraryRustys Cycles / Team Ledg Racing-36----3636
28thJoe TAYLOR (sen)photo_libraryRiscaRiders32-----3232
29thTom HARDYphoto_libraryRIDGE WHEELS / Ridge Racing / Scott Sports266----3232
30thRyan VEROphoto_libraryRoosterz n Boosterz-30----3030
31stAidan COULTHARDphoto_libraryBikepark Dent-28----2828
32ndMason PRITCHARDphoto_libraryExtreme Culture Cycles24-----2424
33rdJordan WRIGHTphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team614----2020
34thMoss MACRINERphoto_libraryKustom Bikes118----1919
35thThomas MILNERphoto_libraryMarin UK / Yorkshire Cycle Hub116----1717
36thTom WHANTphoto_librarymarin bikes uk16-----1616
37thEthan KINGphoto_library77----1414
38thJack HUSHERphoto_libraryLethal Brizzle14-----1414
39thJack HARKERphoto_libraryStif Mountain Bikes-12----1212
40thJames DARTphoto_libraryAmbitious But Rubbish12-----1212
41stDaniel HOGARTHphoto_library-10----1010
42ndLuke PALLOTphoto_libraryRemap Clothing10-----1010
43rdJamie HEXTphoto_library18----99
44thJeremy BIGGphoto_libraryMTB BEDS8-----88
45thAndy FITZGERALDphoto_libraryRobert Langley51----66
46thAndrew HITCHINGSphoto_library-5----55
47thDan WAKEFIELDphoto_libraryKorev Lager41----55
48thAdam HARDINGphoto_librarySolent Cycles-4----44
49thMatthew COOPER (sen)photo_library-4----44
50thOllie RADFORDphoto_library4-----44
51stAdam BAKER (sen)photo_libraryCycle Gear Halifax / Cyclegear / Ukbikesdepot21----33
52ndAl GRIFFINphoto_libraryYorkshire Cycle Hub-3----33
53rdBen GILLETTphoto_library3-----33
54thNathan WOODphoto_library3-----33
55thBen LAWSONphoto_libraryNo Limits Cycling-2----22
56thCharlie PICKERINGphoto_libraryBarford Van Hire / Push Sport11----22
57thChristopher RYANphoto_libraryPedal Addiction Collective11----22
58thJacob DRAPERphoto_libraryREME Enduro Team / REME MTB ENDURO TEAM11----22
59thJoe EASTERphoto_libraryRoyal Signals Enduro Team11----22
60thJoe MERRYphoto_library-2----22
61stKai STEWARTphoto_library11----22
62ndKieran BRIGGSphoto_libraryBike Stable / The Bike Stable Grimsby11----22
63rdMarton NOSEDAphoto_libraryFRO Racing11----22
64thSam DILLphoto_library#alltheborzs11----22
65thThomas GOODALLphoto_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM11----22
66thTom COATEphoto_libraryMcdonalds2-----22
67thTom GRINYERphoto_libraryDegladoodle11----22
68thWill COPSEYphoto_library11----22
69thAaron WILSON (sen)photo_libraryHuddersfield Starwheelers-1----11
70thAlastair SMITH (sen)photo_library-1----11
71stAndrew APPLEBYphoto_library1-----11
72ndAndrew HUDSON (sen)photo_library-1----11
73rdBen BALLphoto_library1-----11
74thBen MERCKELphoto_libraryBenders Bendover-1----11
75thBen WORRALL (sen)photo_library1-----11
76thBenjamin CORNWALLphoto_library-1----11
77thCallum GURNEYphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team1-----11
78thCameron BOWMANphoto_library-1----11
79thChad MITCHELLphoto_libraryJs cycle shack-1----11
80thCharles BLACKSHAWphoto_libraryYDTM Syndicated-1----11
81stCharlton ALABASTROphoto_librarySikad UK1-----11
82ndChris BECKphoto_libraryAms Enduro1-----11
83rdChris GANNphoto_library-1----11
84thChristopher HOLMESphoto_libraryAms Enduro1-----11
85thConnor MILNphoto_libraryAms Enduro1-----11
86thCraig PERKSphoto_library-1----11
87thDamien ARMSTRONGphoto_libraryComing from Behind-1----11
88thDaniel KEANphoto_library-1----11
89thDaniel SHUTTLEWORTHphoto_library-1----11
90thDavid SHORTphoto_libraryRoyal Engineers Gravity Enduro1-----11
91stDavie MOOREphoto_libraryRoosterz n Boosterz-1----11
92ndEthan BROWN (sen)photo_librarySick Co1-----11
93rdEuan MACKENZIEphoto_library-1----11
94thGreg CAINESphoto_library1-----11
95thGregory LITTLERphoto_libraryNavy Cycling1-----11
96thGruff TOMOSphoto_library-1----11
97thHarry LANE (sen)photo_libraryRAFCA-1----11
98thHenk KOMMERSphoto_library-1----11
99thHugo VAN DORSSENphoto_libraryTrail Unknown1-----11
100thJack BAILEY (sen)photo_library-1----11
101stJack DEELEYphoto_library-1----11
102ndJack STENNERphoto_library1-----11
103rdJake HAILWOODphoto_library-1----11
104thJames MATTHEWSphoto_library1-----11
105thJames SHAW (sen)photo_libraryTeam COB-1----11
106thJamie CLOWESphoto_libraryNavy Cycling-1----11
107thJamie WHITTAKERphoto_library1-----11
108thJedd PICKLESphoto_libraryRoosterz n Boosterz-1----11
109thJoe GAGGphoto_libraryCycle Gear Halifax-1----11
110thJoel AINDOWphoto_library-1----11
111stJonathon MARLOGphoto_library1-----11
112ndJoseph BIRCHphoto_library-1----11
113rdJoseph LEEphoto_library-1----11
114thJosh LOCKEphoto_library-1----11
115thJoshua CARTWRIGHTphoto_library-1----11
116thKarl PITKEATHLYphoto_library-1----11
117thKarl SHONEphoto_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM-1----11
118thKieran BENNETTphoto_library-1----11
119thKyle MCLEANphoto_library-1----11
120thLiam WILKESphoto_libraryReuben?s Rides-1----11
121stLiam WILSONphoto_library-1----11
122ndLuke SMITH (sen)photo_libraryRLC MTB Enduro Team-1----11
123rdMarcus LLOYD (sen)photo_libraryRoyal Signals Enduro Team1-----11
124thMark HANCOXphoto_libraryFerriby Flyers-1----11
125thMatthew DOUTHWAITEphoto_library1-----11
126thMax BOWENphoto_libraryShifted Apparel-1----11
127thMax JAMIESONphoto_libraryDT Swiss / Goodyear / pedal&spoke-1----11
128thMichael GARRETTphoto_library-1----11
129thMichael MCCLUSKEYphoto_library-1----11
130thNiall WARHURSTphoto_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM1-----11
131stNigel BURTphoto_library-1----11
132ndOliver EDWARDSphoto_libraryMatlock Cycling Club-1----11
133rdOliver SMITH (sen)photo_libraryTeam 1toss-1----11
134thOllie MANTphoto_library1-----11
135thPaulius ALUZASphoto_library-1----11
136thPiers WEBBphoto_library1-----11
137thRichard MASONphoto_library-1----11
138thRobert LANGLEYphoto_library1-----11
139thRyan GRINYERphoto_libraryDegladoodle-1----11
140thRyan MEEHANphoto_libraryNavy Cycling1-----11
141stSam ATKINSON (1)photo_library-1----11
142ndSam HUDDLESTONphoto_library-1----11
143rdSam HUGHES (2)photo_library-1----11
144thShane BOYLENphoto_libraryEden Massive-1----11
145thStuart MCCARTHY (mas)photo_libraryRAFCA1-----11
146thThomas SCOTTphoto_library-1----11
147thTim HILLIERphoto_libraryCycle Service - Sidmouth1-----11
148thTom ROBERTS (sen)photo_library-1----11
149thWill THOMPSON (sen)photo_library-1----11
150thWilliam BRETT-ATKINphoto_libraryDouble-Dropcom / Thebicycleservicecouk1-----11

30-39 Men

231 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stReece LANGHORNphoto_library2:1 Racing / Specialized150110----260260
2ndIan AUSTERMUHLEphoto_libraryHope125125----250250
3rdAshley MULLANEphoto_libraryRace Face / RockinBikes / SDG9090----180180
4thAdam BRAYTONphoto_libraryHope Factory Racing-150----150150
5thSean ROBINSON (1)photo_libraryScott Sports / Team Bike Scene7060----130130
6thChris HUTCHENSphoto_librarywideopenmountainbike.com1105----115115
7thCarl SIMPSONphoto_libraryTeam Bike Scene100-----100100
8thRob YOUNG (exp)photo_libraryCant Quit Cartel-100----100100
9thGareth BEZANTphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team6024----8484
10thMartyn BROOKESphoto_libraryWhyte Bikes-80----8080
11thSimon WAKELYphoto_libraryTeam Skene80-----8080
12thMat WRIGHTphoto_library-70----7070
13thBrad ILLINGWORTHphoto_librarySanta Cruz / Start Fitness165----6666
14thChris FIELDphoto_library65-----6565
15thTom DUNN (1)photo_libraryBird Cycleworks553----5858
16thThomas GLEAVEphoto_library-55----5555
17thAndrew LEWIS (mas)photo_library-50----5050
18thLawrence JONESphoto_libraryRSF) / Southwest Syndicate (Velo-Smith3218----5050
19thRichard PAYNE (elt)photo_libraryRemap Clothing Deviate Bikes50-----5050
20thDamian GROVESphoto_libraryNiner Bikes47-----4747
21stDuncan FERRISphoto_library-47----4747
22ndJames GREEN (mas)photo_libraryLeisure Lakes-44----4444
23rdJames GREEN (elt)photo_libraryLeisure Lakes44-----4444
24thOli CARTERphoto_library661 / Cannondale / Fenwicks / Hunt Wheels / Schwalbe / Use Ultimate Factory Racing41-----4141
25thSteve LARKINGphoto_library-41----4141
26thIan CHURCHILLphoto_library6th element wheels / RAFCA2612----3838
27thLuke MARSHALLphoto_libraryMBUK-38----3838
28thTomas KUPSTYSphoto_libraryBird Cycleworks38-----3838
29thTom BUCKphoto_libraryRoyal Engineers Gravity Enduro Team36-----3636
30thVincent LEONARDphoto_library-36----3636
31stCraig GOULDphoto_libraryCannock Chase Cycle Centre-34----3434
32ndLewis DAYphoto_libraryBrewcc34-----3434
33rdDan FARRERphoto_libraryJE James Enduro-32----3232
34thAndrew BOURNEphoto_library30-----3030
35thMark WESTphoto_libraryWorcester Cycle Centre-30----3030
36thLee HAWDENphoto_library6th element wheels / Albion Cycles / Kingdom Bikes / Kingdom Bikes 6th Element / Saxx / TF Tuned281----2929
37thThomas HICKphoto_libraryVelo Club York-28----2828
38thAndrew DEVINEphoto_library-26----2626
39thAidan BURRILLphoto_library24-----2424
40thAaron TOLLEYphoto_libraryTrailMaps.co.uk-22----2222
41stChris WILLIAMS (mas2)photo_library22-----2222
42ndLiam LITTLE (elt)photo_library-20----2020
43rdPaul DUDLEYphoto_libraryKodt20-----2020
44thKirk BAYNTONphoto_libraryLeisure Lakes Newport18-----1818
45thJoe TAYLOR (mas1)photo_library-16----1616
46thMarc EDDONphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team16-----1616
47thDavid STONEHOUSEphoto_libraryYorkshire Cycle Hub14-----1414
48thLewis COWEphoto_libraryI-Cycles-14----1414
49thRobbie TURNERphoto_library12-----1212
50thKevin COOK (exp)photo_libraryRecoil Suspension / Starling Cycles10-----1010
51stPeter HEYWARDphoto_librarySetchfield Cycles-10----1010
52ndGuy NEVISONphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team81----99
53rdBen WHITEHEADphoto_libraryRide Slovenia-8----88
54thStuart HOWARDphoto_library71----88
55thHarry HARVEY (mas)photo_libraryJE James Enduro-7----77
56thLee HUNTphoto_libraryMtbstrapon61----77
57thDarren WILLIAMS (mas)photo_libraryDW Cycling-6----66
58thChris MORLEY (mas)photo_libraryCycle Tech5-----55
59thStuart PEGGphoto_libraryShills41----55
60thBen CLARKE (mas2)photo_librarybiketreks-4----44
61stDarren REDFERNphoto_libraryRoyal Artillery Enduro Team31----44
62ndMartin PEAKphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team4-----44
63rdPaul ALFREYphoto_library31----44
64thRussell CANNELLphoto_library-4----44
65thMartin ZIETSMANphoto_libraryKnolly Bikes / Maxxis12----33
66thOlly CARTER (2)photo_library-3----33
67thAdam FIELDSENDphoto_libraryRAFCA11----22
68thAndy ROBERTS (mas1)photo_libraryRoyal Racing Roots / Unit Cycles11----22
69thBen HARTLEBURYphoto_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM11----22
70thBen LLEWELLYNphoto_libraryBlazing Bikes Can'T Quit Cartel2-----22
71stCarl MANSELLphoto_libraryRoyal Signals / Royal Signals Enduro Team11----22
72ndChris STELLING (mas)photo_libraryTrailhead Thailand11----22
73rdCraig HARTLEY-GREENphoto_libraryRAFCA11----22
74thDaniel MEEKphoto_libraryRAFCA11----22
75thDavid BAILEY (mas)photo_libraryRLC MTB Enduro Team11----22
76thGavin WILKIEphoto_libraryRAFCA11----22
77thGraham UPTONphoto_libraryCannondale11----22
78thGreg WYLIEphoto_libraryNavy Cycling / Royal Navy Royal Marines GE Team11----22
79thJames FAHYphoto_libraryRLC MTB Enduro Team / RLCCA11----22
80thJames GILLphoto_libraryFlare Clothing11----22
81stJames HINCHLIFFEphoto_libraryThe Laxey Circus11----22
82ndJohn ATKINphoto_libraryRLC MTB Enduro Team / RLCCA11----22
83rdJon HODSONphoto_libraryRoyal Signals Enduro Team11----22
84thJon WOODHOUSEphoto_libraryoff-road.cc / off.road.cc11----22
85thKarl WELSHphoto_libraryRLC MTB Enduro Team11----22
86thLee LOACHphoto_libraryRoyal Signals Enduro Team11----22
87thLiam TYRRELLphoto_libraryShills-2----22
88thMark FOSTER (mas)photo_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team / REME MTB ENDURO TEAM11----22
89thMark WADHAMphoto_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM11----22
90thMartin DALEphoto_libraryTwo wheels only11----22
91stMartin LOVERIDGEphoto_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM11----22
92ndNeil MCFARLANEphoto_libraryRAFCA11----22
93rdPeter KNOWLES (mas)photo_libraryShills11----22
94thPhabian WHITEphoto_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM11----22
95thRichard AYRESphoto_librarySixth Element / Uberbike11----22
96thRichard GREENFIELDphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team11----22
97thRob NEEDHAMphoto_library#alltheborzs11----22
98thRobert BUTCHER (mas)photo_libraryTred-Shop / Tred-Shop.com (MEC)11----22
99thWill ROWLANDS (mas2)photo_libraryReme Myb Enduro Team2-----22
100thAdam GASKELLphoto_libraryNavy Cycling / RNRMCA1-----11
101stAdam HOLMESphoto_libraryTeam Edna #GFS-1----11
102ndAlex JONES (mas)photo_libraryBadger's Arse MTB-1----11
103rdAlistair DANNphoto_library-1----11
104thAllan BRENKLEYphoto_libraryTeam Rust-1----11
105thAlly MACPHERSONphoto_libraryporksword racing-1----11
106thAndrew BROWNING (mas)photo_library-1----11
107thAndrew STOREYphoto_library-1----11
108thAndy SMITH (mas)photo_library-1----11
109thAndzejus AGEICIKASphoto_libraryQECP Race Team / Southern Enduro1-----11
110thBen BANGBALAphoto_library-1----11
111stBen TURNER (mas1)photo_library-1----11
112ndBradley HALEphoto_libraryClake Racing / Mountain Mania-1----11
113rdBradley MUNTONphoto_library1-----11
114thCharlie WINCKLERphoto_libraryBogtrotters-1----11
115thChris BLAKEYphoto_libraryRoyal Engineers Gravity Enduro1-----11
116thChris FRITHphoto_library-1----11
117thChris KENNISHphoto_library-1----11
118thChris O'CONNELLphoto_libraryRalph Appreciation Club-1----11
119thChris SMITH (mas)photo_library#alltheborzs-1----11
120thChris THOMPSON (mas)photo_library-1----11
121stChris WEIRphoto_libraryMackerel and Laphroaig-1----11
122ndChristopher ROOKEphoto_libraryTwisted Cogs-1----11
123rdChristopher WARDphoto_libraryTeam Chaos-1----11
124thChristopher WILKINSONphoto_libraryRAFCA1-----11
125thCraig HATTONphoto_library1-----11
126thCraig O'CALLAGHANphoto_libraryLethal Racing / Radbike Shack-1----11
127thCraig WILLIAMSphoto_library1-----11
128thDafydd LLOYDphoto_library1-----11
129thDale RATCLIFFEphoto_libraryGisburn DH Diggers-1----11
130thDamian DAVIES (2)photo_library1-----11
131stDaniel LEADBETTERphoto_library-1----11
132ndDaniel TURNER (mas)photo_libraryKodt1-----11
133rdDaniel WILKINSONphoto_library-1----11
134thDanny APPLETONphoto_library-1----11
135thDanny FEATHERSTONEphoto_libraryJE James Enduro-1----11
136thDave HARTLEYphoto_library-1----11
137thDave HEWITSON (2)photo_libraryTeam Peril-1----11
138thDavid ASBRIDGEphoto_libraryChampers-1----11
139thDavid BUCKLEphoto_library-1----11
140thDavid DUNGWORTHphoto_library-1----11
141stDavid KENNINGTONphoto_libraryTeam Chaos-1----11
142ndDavid SIDLEYphoto_library-1----11
143rdDavid WILLIAMS (mas1)photo_librarySalad Dodgers-1----11
144thDominic KIDDphoto_library-1----11
145thEd THOMASphoto_library1-----11
146thElliot MACHINphoto_libraryTrailMaps.co.uk-1----11
147thGeorge HOLLANDphoto_libraryBRIXTON CYCLES1-----11
148thGraeme MCCARTphoto_libraryKirkcowan Cycles-1----11
149thIan HAMPSONphoto_library-1----11
150thIfan EVANSphoto_library#alltheborzzz1-----11
151stIwan JONESphoto_library-1----11
152ndJames DILKSphoto_libraryBMRT / Big Maggys1-----11
153rdJames MARCHphoto_libraryBelper Beasts-1----11
154thJames PATTERSONphoto_libraryCaesarean Cycling Club1-----11
155thJames STAPLETONphoto_library-1----11
156thJames WEAMESphoto_libraryMountain Mania-1----11
157thJamie BROWN (mas)photo_librarySixth Element-1----11
158thJamie GARVIEphoto_libraryNavy Cycling-1----11
159thJanson SOUTHWARDphoto_libraryDemon United Street Team-1----11
160thJason YARWOODphoto_library1-----11
161stJohn FOXphoto_library1-----11
162ndJohn OSBORNE (mas)photo_libraryREME MTB ENDURO TEAM1-----11
163rdJon GRIFFITHSphoto_library1-----11
164thJonathan SMITH (mas1)photo_libraryTeam Manball Enduro racing-1----11
165thJonathan TAYLOR (mas)photo_libraryTyne VTT-1----11
166thJustin THOMASphoto_library1-----11
167thKevin PITKEATHLYphoto_library-1----11
168thLaurence FIELDINGphoto_libraryPrototype Components-1----11
169thLee MALLOWSphoto_libraryRoyal Air Force Cycling Association1-----11
170thLee SNOWBALLphoto_libraryRoyal Engineer GE Team1-----11
171stLewis WALKERphoto_library-1----11
172ndLiam CHAMBERLAINphoto_library-1----11
173rdLiam CROOKphoto_librarySLAM69.CO.UK-1----11
174thLiam MASON (elt)photo_libraryAce bicycles1-----11
175thLloyd LAPIDGEphoto_library-1----11
176thLuis HOMERphoto_library-1----11
177thMark SINCLAIR (mas)photo_library-1----11
178thMark WILKINSON (mas1)photo_libraryBlaydon CC-1----11
179thMartin CORNALLYphoto_libraryTeam Edna #GFS-1----11
180thMartin INGRAMphoto_library-1----11
181stMartin ROBERTS (mas)photo_libraryTCH Factory Racing-1----11
182ndMatt GARSIDEphoto_libraryNorthern Monkeys-1----11
183rdMatthew COLEMANphoto_library-1----11
184thMatthew DOUTHWAITEphoto_library-1----11
185thMatthew INGHAMphoto_libraryFaff Racing-1----11
186thMatthew REDMANphoto_libraryRAF CA-CSR1-----11
187thMatthew TURNER (mas)photo_library-1----11
188thMichael HINCKSphoto_library-1----11
189thMike BRAIN (mas)photo_library1-----11
190thMurtaza RIZVIphoto_library1-----11
191stNick BELLEWphoto_library-1----11
192ndNick HARDINGphoto_library-1----11
193rdNick JONESphoto_library-1----11
194thOliver SQUIRESphoto_libraryBelper Beasts-1----11
195thOlly HASSALLphoto_libraryRut Wrigglers-1----11
196thOsian GRIFFITHphoto_libraryGTR #Lostbois-1----11
197thPaul BOWENphoto_library-1----11
198thPaul FLETCHER (mas1)photo_library-1----11
199thPaul STABLERphoto_library1-----11
200thPeter JOHNSON (mas)photo_libraryEden Massive-1----11
201stPhil HARKERphoto_libraryNETCO-1----11
202ndRichard HUDDLESTONphoto_library-1----11
203rdRichard WOODWARDphoto_library-1----11
204thRob SPRAGGphoto_library-1----11
205thRob STEELphoto_library-1----11
206thRobert HUMPHRIESphoto_library-1----11
207thRobert WILKINSONphoto_library-1----11
208thRobert WILSON (mas)photo_libraryTeam Chaos-1----11
209thRoss BROWNphoto_library-1----11
210thRoss SEARLEphoto_libraryFairford Security-1----11
211stRuss MOOREphoto_libraryManx MTB Enduro-1----11
212ndRyan DEANphoto_library1-----11
213rdRyan MACHINphoto_library1-----11
214thSam BARRETTphoto_library-1----11
215thSam GREENLANDphoto_library-1----11
216thSam WILLIAMS (mas)photo_librarySalad Dodgers-1----11
217thSamuel HOLLISphoto_library1-----11
218thScott JOHNSONphoto_library-1----11
219thSean JONESphoto_libraryAms Enduro1-----11
220thSimon ROBERTS (mas)photo_library-1----11
221stSteven ATKINSON (mas)photo_libraryBigfoot MBC-1----11
222ndSteven COOKSEYphoto_library-1----11
223rdStuart MCCARTHY (mas)photo_libraryRAFCA-1----11
224thTim DIXONphoto_library-1----11
225thTim FLEMING*photo_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team1-----11
226thTom CRONINphoto_library1-----11
227thTom JEFFERSONphoto_library1-----11
228thTom MCVEYphoto_library#alltheborzs-1----11
229thTom MIDDLETONphoto_librarywww.fulfordcycles.com-1----11
230thTom PEARSON (mas)photo_library1-----11
231stWill LOVEphoto_library-1----11

40-49 Men

137 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stJames HUGHES (vet)photo_libraryAntur Stiniog / Burgtec / Santa Cruz150150----300300
2ndDan BISHOPphoto_libraryStarling Cycles125125----250250
3rdSteve LIGGINSphoto_libraryCrank Brothers100100----200200
4thMatt LAKINphoto_libraryDialled Bikes / Rent This Space / steel is real6065----125125
5thChris BLACKMOREphoto_libraryHot Pursuit Cycles110-----110110
6thDavy LEDGERWOODphoto_libraryRustys Cycles / Team Ledg Racing-110----110110
7thAndy SADLERphoto_library5050----100100
8thGiles AUSTINGphoto_libraryPivot Boompods Clifbar90-----9090
9thTim PONTINGphoto_libraryOrange / TEAM ANIMAL-90----9090
10thDavid OGDEN (1)photo_libraryNETCO3847----8585
11thJoe FINNEYphoto_libraryStarling Cycles80-----8080
12thSimon HINCHLIFFEphoto_librarySetchfield Cycles-80----8080
13thChris DIXON (1)photo_librarybiketreks-70----7070
14thSion JONES (vet)photo_libraryLapierre UK - The Bike Bar70-----7070
15thTim WILLIAMS (vet)photo_libraryRideFox UK65-----6565
16thMartyn ALDERSONphoto_librarySTIF-60----6060
17thStephen HARDYphoto_libraryRidge Racing / Scott Sports2630----5656
18thChris BLACKMOREphoto_libraryHot Pursuit Cycles-55----5555
19thIan HOPKINSphoto_library55-----5555
20thPaul MACKIEphoto_libraryMerida Bikes Uk47-----4747
21stAnthony LEWISphoto_library44-----4444
22ndJames BRUTONphoto_libraryPlas y Brenin-44----4444
23rdJamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_libraryRust Components2022----4242
24thChris AMESphoto_library41-----4141
25thChris WHITFIELDphoto_librarySueme DH Team-41----4141
26thCarl JENNINGSphoto_libraryWhyte Bikes-38----3838
27thMark MACKENZIE (vet)photo_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team326----3838
28thScott STEPHENSONphoto_library-36----3636
29thSimon GOODWINphoto_library36-----3636
30thDaniel GREENWOODphoto_libraryOrange Factory Racing-34----3434
31stNeal RUSSELLphoto_librarySouthern Enduro Race Team34-----3434
32ndPete REESphoto_libraryRust Components-32----3232
33rdJess GOUGHphoto_library30-----3030
34thChristian MCGRATHphoto_libraryTCH Factory Racing281----2929
35thStuart DANCERphoto_libraryVelo-28----2828
36thShaun HOLMESphoto_library-26----2626
37thMark JOHNSON (vet1)photo_libraryTeam Bike Scene241----2525
38thDaniel WISEMANphoto_library-24----2424
39thKristan MUIRphoto_libraryTeam Bike Scene221----2323
40thSam GIBBONSphoto_libraryCycle Factory-20----2020
41stDave GRIFFITHphoto_library-18----1818
42ndRhys WILLIAMS (vet)photo_libraryLe Chef18-----1818
43rdChris SCHROEDERphoto_libraryEpic Rides Wales161----1717
44thPeter KELLphoto_library-16----1616
45thMichael BIELBYphoto_libraryRAFCA141----1515
46thTom WILCOXphoto_library-14----1414
47thShaun MULHOLLANDphoto_libraryCrankbashers121----1313
48thRichard BARRETTphoto_libraryRide-On-12----1212
49thMike MCLAUGHLINphoto_library101----1111
50thDaniel HATTONphoto_libraryTeam Evolving-10----1010
51stKieron BAKEWELLphoto_library-8----88
52ndWill WILLISONphoto_libraryRecoil Suspension8-----88
53rdJames BRACEYphoto_libraryMBR Magazine7-----77
54thMark DOWSONphoto_libraryThirsk Massive-7----77
55thPaul DODSLEYphoto_libraryTdone6-----66
56thGavin POWELLphoto_library5-----55
57thGraeme MACLEANphoto_library41----55
58thRichard FAIRCLOUGHphoto_library-5----55
59thDavid GOULSONphoto_libraryTeam PPG4-----44
60thGary EWINGphoto_libraryInspiral Cycles-4----44
61stJames WESTphoto_libraryShills31----44
62ndPaul TRACEYphoto_library-4----44
63rdLee LANGLEYphoto_libraryCycle Factory-3----33
64thLuke HODGEphoto_libraryBike Shed Wales3-----33
65thTony BERLINphoto_libraryShills-3----33
66thClem ROBERTSONphoto_library2-----22
67thJamie WELSHphoto_libraryThe Trans Gender Riding Club-2----22
68thKristan MCCLUREphoto_libraryWoodside Bikeworks Enduro Team-2----22
69thLee MARSHALL (vet)photo_libraryRLC MTB Enduro Team11----22
70thMichael FOWLER (vet)photo_libraryDamn Dirty Bikes / Damn-Dirty-Bikes11----22
71stOliver MOORE (1)photo_libraryCrankbashers / DirtySaddles11----22
72ndPaul BIRKBECKphoto_libraryRLC MTB Enduro Team2-----22
73rdAlistair LLOYDphoto_library-1----11
74thAndrew HILL (vet)photo_libraryRalph Appreciation Club-1----11
75thAndrew SETCHFIELDphoto_librarySetchfield Cycles-1----11
76thAnthony WILLETTSphoto_library-1----11
77thAnton BELLphoto_librarySpecial Cases-1----11
78thBeef LUMSDONphoto_library-1----11
79thBen HILLphoto_libraryEden Massive-1----11
80thCarl PERRYphoto_libraryRNRM GE Team1-----11
81stChris COOKSEYphoto_library-1----11
82ndChris FORSTERphoto_library-1----11
83rdChris GATH (vet)photo_library-1----11
84thChris HEADLEYphoto_libraryTrailMaps.co.uk-1----11
85thChris KIMBERLEYphoto_librarySpace Pirate1-----11
86thChris MCNAB (vet)photo_library-1----11
87thChris SEAWARDphoto_libraryColchester Clunkers1-----11
88thChristopher CANTphoto_library-1----11
89thChristopher JOHNphoto_libraryBike Shed Wales1-----11
90thCoen BASSONphoto_library-1----11
91stCraig BROOKERphoto_libraryTEAM CORETECH-1----11
92ndDan MURPHYphoto_libraryWar Vena1-----11
93rdDaniel HUMPHREYS (vet)photo_libraryNATS MTB-1----11
94thDarren MANSELLphoto_libraryGrandmaster Flash-1----11
95thDave INGLEBYphoto_libraryATS Cycles-1----11
96thDavid LYNNphoto_libraryNatural Born Hillers-1----11
97thDene OLLEYphoto_libraryCrankbashers-1----11
98thDuncan RIDLEYphoto_libraryRalph Appreciation Club-1----11
99thFraser DALESphoto_library-1----11
100thJamie KINGphoto_library-1----11
101stJamie STEPHENSONphoto_library-1----11
102ndJez HOGGARTHphoto_libraryTeam Jed-1----11
103rdJohn BULLOCK (vet2)photo_library1-----11
104thJonty BRIGHTphoto_librarySanta Cruz-1----11
105thJustin YATESphoto_library8 Point 2 Racing-1----11
106thLee CHIPPENDALEphoto_library-1----11
107thMark PORTERphoto_library1-----11
108thMartin HARVIEphoto_libraryTeam Edna #GFS-1----11
109thMatt MORRISphoto_libraryTeam Pie-1----11
110thNeal JARRETTphoto_libraryMackerel and Laphroaig-1----11
111stNeale JACKSONphoto_library-1----11
112ndNeil SAVAGEphoto_library-1----11
113rdNeil WATERSphoto_library-1----11
114thNigel TODDphoto_libraryThirsk Massive-1----11
115thOliver JONES (vet1)photo_libraryAntidote Bikes-1----11
116thPete BROOMHEADphoto_librarySWAT Enduro Team-1----11
117thPeter SHEVLINphoto_library-1----11
118thRichard KAWECKIphoto_libraryTeam Manball Enduro racing-1----11
119thRichard MAWSONphoto_library-1----11
120thRob CARRphoto_library-1----11
121stRob EDGECOMBEphoto_libraryDiet Coke Rampage-1----11
122ndRobert DORMERphoto_library-1----11
123rdRoss TYSONphoto_library-1----11
124thSam CAWLEYphoto_library-1----11
125thScott SMITH (vet1)photo_library-1----11
126thShawn BLUNTphoto_librarySWAT Enduro Team-1----11
127thSteve SCOTTphoto_librarystandardsdownracing-1----11
128thSteven RILEY (vet)photo_libraryNorthern Monkeys-1----11
129thStuart BOWMANphoto_libraryBlue Flow Wheels-1----11
130thStuart HUDDLESTONphoto_libraryEscape Bikes-1----11
131stStuart MELLANBYphoto_libraryRalph Appreciation Club-1----11
132ndThomas MASTERSphoto_library-1----11
133rdTim COLLINSphoto_library-1----11
134thToby BOXphoto_libraryRAFCA-1----11
135thTony DOVEphoto_library-1----11
136thTony HERDphoto_libraryTSH Racing-1----11
137thTony SALTERphoto_library-1----11

50+ Men

27 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stRichard KING (gvt1)photo_library12580----205205
2ndPaul BARRETT (gvet)photo_libraryRidge Racing10065----165165
3rdJohn MORGAN (gvet)photo_libraryRisca rider150-----150150
4thMarcus JONESphoto_libraryBlazing Bikes-150----150150
5thDavid BENTLEY (gvet)photo_libraryAltitude Adventure-125----125125
6thJohn COBBphoto_library-110----110110
7thStephen COEphoto_library110-----110110
8thMark DOUGHTYphoto_libraryTrailhead Thailand-100----100100
9thMark JAMES (gvt1)photo_library90-----9090
10thMike HODGSONphoto_library-90----9090
11thMartin LESLIEphoto_library80-----8080
12thMac MACKENZIEphoto_library4732----7979
13thCraig ROBERTSON (gvet)photo_libraryRide-On-70----7070
14thKarl WOODMANphoto_libraryQECP Race Team / Southern Enduro70-----7070
15thThomas JENSENphoto_library65-----6565
16thAlex CAMERONphoto_library60-----6060
17thIan ATKINSON (2)photo_library-60----6060
18thDavid GURNSEY (gvet)photo_libraryBare Hill Bikers55-----5555
19thJohn MERRY (gvt1)photo_library-55----5555
20thMark PENGILLYphoto_libraryPengilly50-----5050
21stMike ROBINSONphoto_libraryBrowns Skip Hire Syndicate-50----5050
22ndPaul WILSON (gvet)photo_libraryHuddersfield Starwheelers-47----4747
23rdSimon VILLARRUBIAphoto_library-44----4444
24thMartin BERNSTEINphoto_library-41----4141
25thSteven BRENNANphoto_library-38----3838
26thMark BIRCHphoto_library-36----3636
27thChris WHITEHURSTphoto_library-34----3434

U21 Women

5 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stEllen FLEWITTphoto_libraryBird Cycleworks150125----275275
2ndPolly HENDERSONphoto_libraryJuliana Bikes UK-150----150150
3rdCaja PARKESphoto_libraryI Parkes carpentry125-----125125
4thEvie JONESphoto_libraryRust Components-110----110110
5thRhiannon GUNNERphoto_libraryFMG110-----110110

21-34 Women

19 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stKirsty ADAMphoto_libraryArmy Enduro MTB Team12590----215215
2ndBecky COOKphoto_libraryOrbea Enduro Team150-----150150
3rdSarah GAMSJAEGERphoto_library-150----150150
4thAlyssa PODESTAphoto_libraryLIV CYCLING7070----140140
5thK.J. SHARPphoto_library-125----125125
6thAbigale LAWTONphoto_librarySixth Element / Uberbike110-----110110
7thMeg WHYTEphoto_library-110----110110
8thGeorgia LESLIEphoto_library100-----100100
9thJessie-May MORGANphoto_libraryTerraVenture-100----100100
10thFrancie ARTHURphoto_libraryMorvelo / Silverfish / USE / Yeti90-----9090
11thRachel MANNINGphoto_libraryHot Pursuit80-----8080
12thRebecca TATHAMphoto_libraryWonderful Wild Women-80----8080
13thAlicia HOCKINphoto_libraryTuned Cycles65-----6565
14thFrankie DU TOITphoto_library-65----6565
15thAlice BOWENphoto_libraryAW Cycles.co.uk / Reme60-----6060
16thYasmin THORPEphoto_libraryPedal Addiction Collective-60----6060
17thAmanda DEXTERphoto_libraryWolfpack Adventures-55----5555
18thRachel GIBBENSphoto_library55-----5555
19thKatie-Jane BEAVENphoto_libraryDouble Drop50-----5050

35+ Women

12 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6Total ptsEligible pts
1stKatie WAKELYphoto_libraryPinned TV / Team Skene150150----300300
2ndCatherine HARTphoto_librarybiketreks110125----235235
3rdLucy BELLphoto_libraryWheelbase Northeast125100----225225
4thLindsay HANLEYphoto_libraryGiant Swansea / Tredz Bikes10065----165165
5thLiz GREAVESphoto_libraryGlower Clothing9050----140140
6thMelissa PEARSONphoto_libraryEvans Cycles / Sixth Element / Uberbike-110----110110
7thVerity APPLEYARDphoto_library-90----9090
8thAnna CIPULLOphoto_library-80----8080
9thBeccy EVANSphoto_library80-----8080
10thFiona MCCORMICKphoto_library-70----7070
11thVicky BALFOURphoto_library-60----6060
12thSamantha DAINTYphoto_library-55----5555
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us