Rules
- Teams are awarded points based on finish positions of riders in their respective categories
- At each event, only one rider per category is eligible
- At each event, a maximum of three riders' points will be counted
1st: BIKE SCENE
2nd: SPECIALIZED UK
3rd: SOUTHWESTWORLDSTEAM
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U21 | Caja PARKES | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Ross HANCOCK | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Ash MULLANE | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Ross HANCOCK | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Ash MULLANE | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U21 | Caja PARKES | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Ross HANCOCK | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Ash MULLANE | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 21-29 | Ross HANCOCK | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 30-39 | Ash MULLANE | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Ross HANCOCK | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Ross HANCOCK | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Moss MACRINER | 10th | (55) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Ash MULLANE | 5th | 90 |
Total: | 1315 points |
4th: STARLING CYCLES
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Finley CLAY (sen) | 12th | 47 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Kevin COOK (vet2) | 29th | 10 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Dan BISHOP | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Joe FINNEY | 6th | (80) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Finley CLAY (sen) | 18th | 32 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Dan BISHOP | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Finley CLAY (sen) | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Kevin COOK (vet2) | 24th | 20 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Dan BISHOP | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 40-49 | Dan BISHOP | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Finley CLAY (sen) | 10th | 55 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | Kevin COOK (vet2) | 28th | 12 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Dan BISHOP | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Finley CLAY (sen) | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Dan BISHOP | 1st | 150 |
Total: | 1104 points |
5th: ARMY ENDURO MTB TEAM
6th: TEAM WIDEOPENMAG
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Christopher GALLAGHER | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Chris HUTCHENS | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Christopher GALLAGHER | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Chris HUTCHENS | 33rd | 5 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Christopher GALLAGHER | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Chris HUTCHENS | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 21-29 | Christopher GALLAGHER | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Christopher GALLAGHER | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | Chris HUTCHENS | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Christopher GALLAGHER | 22nd | 24 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Chris HUTCHENS | 4th | 100 |
Total: | 1034 points |
7th: TEAM SKENE
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 35+ | Katie WAKELY | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Simon WAKELY | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 35+ | Katie WAKELY | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 35+ | Katie WAKELY | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Simon WAKELY | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 35+ | Katie WAKELY | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 35+ | Katie WAKELY | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Simon WAKELY | 7th | 70 |
Total: | 890 points |
8th: CYCLE GEAR/UKBIKESDEPOT
9th: WHYTE BIKES
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Martyn BROOKES | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Carl JENNINGS | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Carl JENNINGS | 10th | 55 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | 2nd | 125 |
Total: | 738 points |
10th: HOPE FACTORY RACING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U18 | Jack ROTHWELL | 34th | 4 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Adam BRAYTON | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | 2nd | (125) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Ian AUSTERMUHLE | 2nd | 125 |
Total: | 639 points |
11th: BIRD CYCLEWORKS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U21 | Ellen FLEWITT | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Josh CUTTS | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Tomas KUPSTYS | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U21 | Ellen FLEWITT | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U18 | Josh CUTTS | 17th | 34 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U21 | Ellen FLEWITT | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Josh CUTTS | 10th | 55 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Tomas KUPSTYS | 16th | 36 |
Total: | 626 points |
12th: RIDGE RACING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Tom HARDY | 21st | 26 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Stephen HARDY | 21st | 26 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 50+ | Paul BARRETT (gvet) | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Tom HARDY | 32nd | 6 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Stephen HARDY | 19th | 30 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 50+ | Paul BARRETT (gvet) | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Tom HARDY | 25th | 18 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Stephen HARDY | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Paul BARRETT (gvet) | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 40-49 | Stephen HARDY | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Tom HARDY | 25th | 18 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Stephen HARDY | 18th | 32 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 50+ | Paul BARRETT (gvet) | 8th | 65 |
Total: | 611 points |
13th: BIKETREKS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 35+ | Catherine HART | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 35+ | Catherine HART | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Ben CLARKE (mas2) | 35th | 4 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Chris DIXON (1) | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 35+ | Catherine HART | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 35+ | Catherine HART | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 35+ | Catherine HART | 5th | 90 |
Total: | 599 points |
14th: NAVY CYCLING
15th: SADDLEBACK
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U21 | Harvey ROLLASON | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Ian TAYLOR (elt) | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Ian TAYLOR (elt) | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Ian TAYLOR (elt) | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Gary DRAKE | 147th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Ian TAYLOR (elt) | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | U21 | Harvey ROLLASON | 3rd | 110 |
Total: | 506 points |
16th: LAPIERRE UK - THE BIKE BAR
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Gregory HOPKINS | 12th | 47 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Sion JONES (vet) | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U18 | Gregory HOPKINS | 21st | 26 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Gregory HOPKINS | 14th | 41 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | U18 | Gregory HOPKINS | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | U18 | Gregory HOPKINS | 14th | 41 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Sion JONES (vet) | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Sion JONES (vet) | 5th | 90 |
Total: | 440 points |
17th: SETCHFIELD CYCLES
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Simon HINCHLIFFE | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Simon HINCHLIFFE | 13th | 44 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 40-49 | Simon HINCHLIFFE | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | Peter HEYWARD | 17th | 34 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Simon HINCHLIFFE | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Peter HEYWARD | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Simon HINCHLIFFE | 10th | 55 |
Total: | 401 points |
18th: KUSTOM BIKES
19th: SUSSED OUT SUSPENSION
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Luke WILLIAMS (sen1) | 24th | 20 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Luke WILLIAMS (sen1) | 21st | 26 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-34 | Gimena SOUTO | 14th | 41 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 35+ | Elvita GIRGZDYTE | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Luke WILLIAMS (sen1) | 22nd | (24) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Dan SIBBICK | 13th | 44 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Mark GEARD | 23rd | (22) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Luke WILLIAMS (sen1) | 24th | 20 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | Hardtail | Luke WILLIAMS (sen1) | 1st | 150 |
Total: | 371 points |
20th: ORANGE FACTORY RACING / VITTORIA
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U21 | Tom WILSON (elt) | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U21 | Tom WILSON (elt) | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Daniel GREENWOOD | 17th | 34 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U21 | Tom WILSON (elt) | 3rd | 110 |
Total: | 369 points |
21st: USE FACTORY RACING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 35+ | Liz GREAVES | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Oli CARTER | 14th | 41 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 35+ | Liz GREAVES | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 35+ | Liz GREAVES | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Sam RUMP | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Oli CARTER | 25th | 18 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Oli CARTER | 14th | 41 |
Total: | 338 points |
=21st: RISCA RIDERS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Kirk BAYNTON | 25th | 18 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Tim WILLIAMS (vet1) | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Geoff JONES | 19th | 30 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 50+ | John MORGAN (gvet) | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | E-MTB | Dom MORGAN | 4th | 100 |
Total: | 338 points |
23rd: SANTA CRUZ
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | James HUGHES (vet) | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | James HUGHES (vet) | 1st | 150 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Jonty BRIGHT | 70th | (1) |
Total: | 300 points |
24th: HOT PURSUIT
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-34 | Rachel MANNING | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | James DART | 28th | 12 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-34 | Rachel MANNING | 2nd | 125 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | James DART | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Greg BERRY | 46th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Justin MCDOUALL | 83rd | 1 |
Total: | 256 points |
25th: EC CYCLES
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Ben JONES | 6th | 80 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Mason PRITCHARD | 22nd | (24) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Ben JONES | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Ben JONES | 12th | 47 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Ben JONES | 23rd | 22 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Ben JONES | 13th | 44 |
Total: | 243 points |
26th: SWINLEY BIKE HUB
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Josh WILLIAMS (u21) | 4th | 100 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Thom POTZ-RAYNER | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | U18 | Josh WILLIAMS (u21) | 8th | 65 |
Total: | 235 points |
27th: MARK PORTER
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Rich PORTER | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Mark PORTER | 49th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U18 | Rich PORTER | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | U18 | Rich PORTER | 6th | 80 |
Total: | 211 points |
28th: RUSTYS CYCLES/TEAM LEDG RACING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Damien LEDGERWOOD | 16th | 36 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Davy LEDGERWOOD | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Damien LEDGERWOOD | 27th | 14 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Davy LEDGERWOOD | 11th | 50 |
Total: | 210 points |
29th: REME MTB ENDURO TEAM
30th: COTIC BIKES
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U21 | Wes FIFE | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | U21 | Wes FIFE | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | James SWINDEN | 6th | 80 |
Total: | 205 points |
31st: RECOIL SUSPENSION
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Henry WILLISON | 10th | 55 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Joe CHILDS | 13th | (44) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Will WILLISON | 30th | 8 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | U18 | Henry WILLISON | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | U18 | Joe CHILDS | 10th | (55) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Will WILLISON | 38th | 2 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | U18 | Henry WILLISON | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | U18 | Joe CHILDS | 20th | (28) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Will WILLISON | 17th | 34 |
Total: | 197 points |
32nd: PEDALABIKEAWAY
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Vivian JONES | 13th | 44 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Wayne DAVIS (vet) | 1st | 150 |
Total: | 194 points |
33rd: PRIVATEER
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Myles JAMES | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 50+ | Mark JAMES (gvet2) | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Myles JAMES | 14th | 41 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Tristan EASTERBROOK | 56th | 1 |
Total: | 192 points |
34th: TCH FACTORY RACING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Zack HARROP | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Christian KNOTT | 20th | 28 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U18 | Zack HARROP | 22nd | 24 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Ian HAMPSON | 47th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Martin ROBERTS (mas) | 145th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Christian KNOTT | 43rd | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | U18 | Zack HARROP | 12th | 47 |
Total: | 191 points |
35th: NETCO
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | David OGDEN (vet) | 15th | 38 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Phil HARKER | 129th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | David OGDEN (vet) | 12th | 47 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | David OGDEN (vet) | 4th | 100 |
Total: | 186 points |
36th: MB CYCLERY
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-34 | Francie ARTHUR | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Robby JOHNSTON (u21) | 16th | 36 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Laurie ARTHUR | 28th | (12) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | David VALLER | 18th | 32 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Mike SMITH (mas1) | 36th | (3) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Ben MARKS | 52nd | (1) |
Total: | 178 points |
37th: YORKSHIRE CYCLE HUB
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Jack HOWELL (sen) | 16th | 36 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Thomas MILNER | 77th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | David STONEHOUSE | 27th | 14 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Jack HOWELL (sen) | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Thomas MILNER | 26th | (16) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Jack HOWELL (sen) | 24th | 20 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Jack HOWELL (sen) | 12th | 47 |
Total: | 177 points |
38th: TEAM STEVE
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 50+ | Steve COE | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Steve SWAN | 133rd | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Steve COE | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Steve SWAN | 73rd | 1 |
Total: | 172 points |
39th: REMAP CLOTHING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Luke PALLOT | 29th | 10 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Luke PALLOT | 23rd | 22 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Matt RAYSON | 30th | (8) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | 14th | 41 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Luke PALLOT | 23rd | 22 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | 21st | 26 |
Total: | 171 points |
40th: DOUBLE DROP
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-34 | Katie-Jane BEAVEN | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Will BRETT-ATKIN | 65th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Max MCVEIGH | 8th | 65 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U21 | Harry MELVIN | 12th | 47 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Tony HILLIER | 33rd | 5 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Will BRETT-ATKIN | 64th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Daniel BEAVEN | 39th | (2) |
Total: | 168 points |
41st: MERIDA BIKES UK
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Paul MACKIE | 12th | 47 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Peter ROBINSON | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Paul MACKIE | 9th | 60 |
Total: | 167 points |
=41st: MATLOCK CYCLING CLUB
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U21 | Nicky EDWARDS (M) | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U21 | Nicky EDWARDS (M) | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Jonathan EDWARDS | 12th | 47 |
Total: | 167 points |
43rd: TEAM RUST
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Jamie CHARLTON (vet) | 24th | 20 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U21 | Evie JONES | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Pete REES | 18th | 32 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Jamie CHARLTON (vet) | 23rd | (22) |
Total: | 162 points |
44th: 6802RS FUCKERS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Lee HAWDEN | 20th | 28 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Paul STABLER | 76th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Richard AYRES | 87th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 35+ | Melissa PEARSON | 3rd | 110 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Lee HAWDEN | 48th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Jamie BROWN (mas) | 55th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Richard AYRES | 113th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Lee HAWDEN | 49th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Richard AYRES | 95th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | Richard AYRES | 80th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Richard AYRES | 67th | 1 |
Total: | 142 points |
=44th: RAFCA
46th: FAT CREATIONS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | WGES: 35+ | Katie DRAKE | 7th | 70 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 35+ | Katie DRAKE | 17th | 34 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Mark BAKER (emtb1) | 24th | 20 |
Total: | 124 points |
47th: WAR VENA
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Dan MURPHY | 41st | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Nick KEAT | 144th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Dan MURPHY | 57th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | U15 | Toby MURPHY (u21) | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Dan MURPHY | 20th | 28 |
Total: | 121 points |
48th: SOUTHERN ENDURO RACE TEAM
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Neal RUSSELL | 17th | 34 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Edward POUND | 12th | 47 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Neal RUSSELL | 19th | 30 |
Total: | 111 points |
49th: CRANKBASHERS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Shaun MULHOLLAND | 28th | 12 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Oliver MOORE (1) | 44th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Shaun MULHOLLAND | 48th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Dene OLLEY | 77th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 40-49 | Oliver MOORE (1) | 85th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Shaun MULHOLLAND | 39th | 2 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Oliver MOORE (1) | 84th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 40-49 | Shaun MULHOLLAND | 19th | 30 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #4 | 40-49 | Oliver MOORE (1) | 30th | (8) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Shaun MULHOLLAND | 24th | 20 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Colin FITZPATRICK | 44th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Oliver MOORE (1) | 47th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Shaun MULHOLLAND | 13th | 44 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 40-49 | Oliver MOORE (1) | 21st | (26) |
Total: | 109 points |
50th: WHEELIE BIKE SHOP
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Michael MAIDEN | 5th | 90 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Sam WILLIAMS (sen1) | 15th | (38) |
Total: | 90 points |
51st: BIKETART
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 35+ | Vicky BALFOUR | 9th | 60 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 35+ | Vicky BALFOUR | 20th | 28 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Thomas CHALLINOR | 91st | 1 |
Total: | 89 points |
52nd: MTB BEDS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Fergus RYAN | 20th | 28 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Jeremy BIGG | 30th | (8) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Fergus RYAN | 23rd | 22 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Fergus RYAN | 16th | 36 |
Total: | 86 points |
53rd: CANNONDALE
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Graham UPTON | 47th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Graham UPTON | 41st | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Graham UPTON | 40th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Aidan BISHOP | 6th | 80 |
Total: | 83 points |
54th: QECP RACE TEAM/SOUTHERN ENDURO
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Andzejus AGEICIKAS | 79th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | David GOULSON | 35th | 4 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 50+ | Karl WOODMAN | 7th | 70 |
Total: | 75 points |
55th: PILGRIM FLYERS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | U18 | Oliver ALLEN | 11th | 50 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Neil TOWNSEND (gvet) | 22nd | 24 |
Total: | 74 points |
56th: UKBIKESDEPOT/CYCLEGEAR
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | U18 | Edward EARLE (u21) | 7th | 70 |
Total: | 70 points |
57th: RLC MTB ENDURO TEAM
58th: MOBILEBIKEMECHANICS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Ewan MEDINGER | 14th | 41 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | U18 | Joe SUCKLEY | 16th | (36) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U18 | Ewan MEDINGER | 23rd | 22 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | U18 | Joe SUCKLEY | 24th | (20) |
Total: | 63 points |
59th: ROYAL ENGINEERS GRAVITY ENDURO
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Johnny MARLOG | 49th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | David SHORT | 63rd | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Tom BUCK | 16th | 36 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Lee SNOWBALL | 55th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Chris BLAKEY | 74th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Johnny MARLOG | 49th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | David SHORT | 78th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Tom BUCK | 28th | 12 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Lee SNOWBALL | 58th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Chris BLAKEY | 122nd | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 21-29 | Johnny MARLOG | 54th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | Chris BLAKEY | 77th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Tom BUCK | 43rd | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Darren REDFERN | 56th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Chris BLAKEY | 62nd | (1) |
Total: | 53 points |
60th: #ALLTHEBORZS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | James MATTHEWS | 40th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Sam DILL | 66th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Ifan EVANS | 54th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Rob NEEDHAM | 66th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Sam DILL | 98th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Chris SMITH (mas1) | 73rd | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Rob NEEDHAM | 94th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Tom MCVEY | 150th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Ifan EVANS | 33rd | 5 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Will WILD | 53rd | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Tom DRYDEN | 17th | 34 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 21-29 | Sam DILL | 52nd | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Ifan EVANS | 30th | 8 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Will WILD | 36th | (3) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | 30-39 | Rob NEEDHAM | 55th | (1) |
Total: | 51 points |
61st: VILEVELO
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Jeremy VINCE | 13th | 44 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Adam BARTON | 14th | (41) |
Total: | 44 points |
62nd: BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS TREK
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Steve ATKINS | 27th | 14 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Chris ARCHER (vet) | 21st | 26 |
Total: | 40 points |
63rd: PINNED TV
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Jim BUCHANAN | 18th | 32 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Rob LOYNES | 33rd | (5) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 40-49 | Rob LOYNES | 39th | 2 |
Total: | 34 points |
=63rd: THE BIKE BAR - LAPIERRE UK
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #6 | U18 | Gregory HOPKINS | 17th | 34 |
Total: | 34 points |
65th: SHILLS
=65th: DIRTY SADDLES
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Alan DONALDSON | 96th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Paul BROADRICK | 19th | 30 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Lee VATER | 28th | (12) |
Total: | 31 points |
67th: YOGI CYCLING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Nick KENT | 130th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Paul MINNS | 90th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Steve MONK | 26th | 16 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | John BURT | 34th | (4) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Richard LEWIS (emtb) | 35th | (4) |
Total: | 18 points |
68th: ROYAL SIGNALS ENDURO TEAM
69th: STAGE7RACING
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Lee HUNT (mas) | 32nd | 6 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 30-39 | Lee HUNT (mas) | 57th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Lee HUNT (mas) | 48th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Tom NANCARROW | 106th | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #5 | 30-39 | Lee HUNT (mas) | 42nd | 1 |
Total: | 9 points |
=69th: AMS ENDURO
=69th: WEEKEND WARRIORS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | James WALKER (vet) | 109th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Andi CRELLIN | 30th | 8 |
Total: | 9 points |
72nd: FODMTB
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Ben KELLY | 51st | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Mark SNOOK | 63rd | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Jody GALE | 32nd | 6 |
Total: | 8 points |
73rd: BROKEBACK
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Torben COOK | 61st | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 50+ | Matt CLARK (gvet) | 33rd | 5 |
Total: | 6 points |
74th: N/A
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Ed THOMAS | 68th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Danny ROLFE | 80th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Ed THOMAS | 75th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | David JOHNSTON (vet1) | 67th | 1 |
Total: | 4 points |
75th: BIKESHED WALES
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Luke HODGE | 36th | 3 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 40-49 | Christopher JOHN | 40th | (1) |
Total: | 3 points |
76th: DEGLADOODLE
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Tom GRINYER | 69th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Tom GRINYER | 101st | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #2 (EWS Qualifier) | 21-29 | Ryan GRINYER | 109th | (1) |
Total: | 2 points |
=76th: DEPT 26 BUDE
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Jon HOPPER | 119th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Paul KNIGHTS | 66th | 1 |
Total: | 2 points |
=76th: CHAIN GANG SOUTH
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Gavin OWEN | 59th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 21-29 | Simon OWEN | 71st | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Ross O'NEILL | 96th | 1 |
Total: | 2 points |
=76th: TEAM MORON
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Alan STRANG | 43rd | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Dominic WOOD (emtb) | 44th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Matthew PRATLEY | 49th | (1) |
Total: | 2 points |
80th: LONG DROPPERS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | George HOLLAND | 86th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 30-39 | Murtaza RIZVI | 100th | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |
=80th: ERROR 404: SKILLS NOT FOUND
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Ben WORRALL (sen) | 55th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Jamie WHITTAKER | 68th | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |
=80th: SHREDDY
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Greg CAINES | 67th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #1 | 21-29 | Jack STENNER | 72nd | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |
=80th: SAM!
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | James MORGAN (vet2) | 100th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Peter MOYSE | 108th | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |
=80th: #ENDURONAUGHTS™
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Adam PAGETT | 98th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 30-39 | Henry SIEBERT-SAUNDERS | 115th | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |
=80th: CAKE & COGS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Michael CHIVERS (gvet) | 46th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Alex STALLWOOD | 48th | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |
=80th: GEARS AND BEERS
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Jamie HOMER | 80th | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Daniel ROGERS (vet) | 92nd | (1) |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Steve LONGMIRE | 94th | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |
=80th: TRACE DEFREIN
Round | Category | Rider | Position | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | James MACKAY | 71st | 1 |
2019 BEMBA National Enduro Series #3 | 40-49 | Trevor MELOY | 93rd | (1) |
Total: | 1 points |