Rules
- Points schedule: 100pts for 1st, 25 for seeding 1st
- In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
- Competing in the final round is required to score a series position
- The best 6 of 8 rounds count towards series position
Pro men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Chris KOVARIK | Intense / Kovarik Racing | (17) | 68 | 54 | (39) | 97 | 117 | 120 | 79 | 591 | 535 | |
2nd | 687 | Weston POTTER | Transition Bikes | - | - | 105 | 37 | 125 | 105 | - | 80 | 452 | 452 | |
3rd | 4 | Rhys EWING | Commencal / Deity / Sport Hill / team scraper | 25 | 53 | - | 19 | 90 | 61 | - | 125 | 373 | 373 | |
4th | 43 | Frank CULHNO | Afton / Crankbrothers / Spacebrace | 1 | 33 | - | - | 77 | 74 | 87 | 37 | 309 | 309 | |
5th | 665 | Kody CLARK | All Out Racing / Specialized | (1) | 26 | (3) | 14 | 50 | 63 | 77 | 46 | 280 | 276 | |
6th | 12 | Matt ORLANDO | Transition Bikes / Trnsition Bikes | (16) | 31 | 58 | 17 | 61 | 79 | - | 25 | 287 | 271 | |
7th | 31 | Josh GIBB | DVO Suspension / FSA / Fly / GHY / HT / Joe's No-Flats / Magura / Norco | 18 | 58 | - | - | 48 | 61 | - | 55 | 240 | 240 | |
8th | 78 | Jason EISWALD | - | 87 | 117 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 238 | 238 | ||
9th | 9 | Dylan BROWN (pro) | All Out Racing / FSA / Schwalbe / Tigatu | (1) | 24 | 40 | 10 | 49 | - | 54 | 48 | 226 | 225 | |
10th | 67 | Forrest TAYLOR | Bike Hub / Moon Duster / Moon dusters / The Bike Hub | (1) | 22 | 33 | 5 | - | 33 | 65 | 33 | 192 | 191 | |
11th | 2 | Nikolas CLARKE | Bikesale.com / Montucky cold snacks | - | 37 | 81 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 39 | 162 | 162 | |
12th | 154 | Rye LIVINGSTON | - | 23 | 31 | - | 33 | 42 | - | 27 | 156 | 156 | ||
13th | 147 | Don BROCKETT | BDL | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 55 | 36 | 135 | 135 | |
14th | 76 | Bryan CRUM | 509 / FiveTen / Fox / GT Bicycles / Gravity Cart / Gravity Cartel / WCR | - | 18 | - | - | - | 33 | 46 | 26 | 123 | 123 | |
15th | 365 | Jack HILL | lifecycle bikeshop / outsiderbikes.com / team scraper | - | 19 | - | - | 35 | 41 | - | - | 95 | 95 | |
16th | 42 | Marc SOELBERG | Maxxis / The Bike Hub | 1 | 17 | - | 3 | 39 | - | - | 33 | 93 | 93 | |
17th | 1023 | Damon SEDIVY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 76 | 76 | ||
18th | 1050 | Tristan SANDERS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 67 | 67 | 67 | ||
19th | 904 | Max FORD | Deity / Loose Riders / Onyx Hubs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 64 | 64 | 64 | |
20th | 888 | Kris CHRISTENSEN | Mojo Wheels | - | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
Cat 1: 0-18 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 553 | Blake RAUSCH | Larry Jackson / NEM LLC | - | 48 | 84 | (45) | 100 | 83 | 105 | 120 | 585 | 540 | |
2nd | 106 | Ethan LIEB | DT Swiss / Deity / Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Fox / Leatt / Maxxis / Norco / Shimano / Smith | 26 | 55 | 109 | 36 | 117 | 104 | - | - | 447 | 447 | |
3rd | 126 | Matt MANGANO | Olympic Dirt Society | 28 | 56 | 58 | - | 88 | 81 | - | 105 | 416 | 416 | |
4th | 119 | Riley PLUMMER | Dad / Daddy | (8) | 24 | 88 | (20) | 81 | 70 | 80 | 70 | 441 | 413 | |
5th | 501 | Chayce WILLIAMS | Center Cycle | - | - | 36 | - | 51 | 56 | 84 | 81 | 308 | 308 | |
6th | 132 | Tyler BOMMARITO | All Out Racing | 9 | 25 | 37 | - | 46 | 43 | - | 72 | 232 | 232 | |
7th | 70 | Michael BUCKLEY | Mom and Dad | 7 | 29 | - | - | 34 | 51 | - | 54 | 175 | 175 | |
8th | 862 | Louie BLAIR | FSA / Magura / Tigatu / Transition Bikes | - | - | - | - | 39 | - | - | 61 | 100 | 100 | |
9th | 551 | Brandon DALY | Northwest Bikes, Snoqualmie WA | - | 31 | - | - | 65 | - | - | - | 96 | 96 |
Cat 1: 19-29 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 370 | Walter SORENSON | outsiderbike.com / team scraper | 38 | 47 | 44 | 63 | 56 | - | - | 70 | 318 | 318 | |
2nd | 224 | Miles LIND | Project Bike | 70 | 38 | 47 | 47 | - | 56 | - | 41 | 299 | 299 | |
3rd | 137 | Halvor NORRIS | Mojo Cartel | 36 | 41 | 63 | - | - | 44 | - | 47 | 231 | 231 | |
4th | 775 | Spencer EWING | team scraper | - | - | - | 56 | - | 70 | - | 100 | 226 | 226 | |
5th | 877 | Nicholas FREEDMAN | Construction / Gimmy gimmy / Hardworker / Now / Unemployed | - | - | - | - | 80 | 47 | - | 80 | 207 | 207 | |
6th | 482 | Ryan WESTERMANN | DSENDIT / Santa Cruz | 25 | - | - | - | - | 63 | - | 56 | 144 | 144 | |
7th | 1011 | Conner WYGAERTS | Deity / Icicle Brewing / Sensus | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | |
8th | 404 | Christian MYERS | Knolly Bikes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 | 63 | |
9th | 1095 | Anthony MARSIANO | Spy / Sweetlines | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 |
Cat 1: 30-39 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 398 | Sean STEWART | Eks Brand Goggles | (28) | 38 | - | 80 | 63 | 80 | 100 | 63 | 452 | 424 | |
2nd | 377 | Bryson OTTO | 44 | 63 | - | - | 70 | 100 | 70 | 70 | 417 | 417 | ||
3rd | 390 | Nathan CONTENTE | DSENDIT | - | - | - | - | 80 | 70 | 80 | 100 | 330 | 330 | |
4th | 362 | James GARDNER | 24 | 44 | 70 | - | 38 | 56 | - | 56 | 288 | 288 | ||
5th | 44 | Malcolm SOELBERG | The Bike Hub | 22 | 41 | - | 47 | 56 | 63 | - | 47 | 276 | 276 | |
6th | 372 | Michael KLENZ | 47 | 80 | - | - | 47 | - | - | 80 | 254 | 254 | ||
7th | 845 | Mike WIESER | Canfield Bikes / Dirty Treads | - | - | - | 63 | - | 47 | - | 41 | 151 | 151 | |
8th | 189 | Jesse MURDOCK | West Coast Racing | 25 | 36 | - | - | 34 | - | - | 38 | 133 | 133 | |
9th | 155 | Carlisle DANIEL | GT Bicycles / Gravity Cartel / Western Bike Works / gravity | 36 | - | - | - | 44 | - | - | 44 | 124 | 124 |
Cat 1: 40+ men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 330 | Ryan STERN | Deity / Gravity syndicate / Leatt / O'Neal / The Bike Hub | 44 | - | 56 | (41) | 63 | 100 | 70 | 63 | 437 | 396 | |
2nd | 202 | Matthew MACARTNEY | Epic Racing | 63 | (36) | 38 | 63 | 56 | 47 | - | 80 | 383 | 347 | |
3rd | 221 | Ralph HAVENS | Knolly Bikes | 41 | (34) | 44 | 56 | - | 56 | 63 | 47 | 341 | 307 | |
4th | 209 | Christiaan BOURDREZ | ridebicycles.com | - | 47 | 63 | - | 70 | - | - | 100 | 280 | 280 | |
5th | 281 | Brad DELZER | Todd Olson (the governor) / Todd Olson(the govenor) | 38 | 44 | - | - | 47 | 63 | - | 70 | 262 | 262 | |
6th | 165 | Davey SIMON | Sweetlines | (36) | 38 | - | 47 | 41 | 38 | 47 | 41 | 288 | 252 | |
7th | 346 | Jeff REES | West Coast Racing | 56 | 56 | 47 | - | 44 | - | - | 44 | 247 | 247 | |
8th | 195 | Rich DENSMORE | West Coast Racing | - | 32 | 41 | - | - | 44 | 56 | 56 | 229 | 229 | |
9th | 405 | Derek MYERS (WA) | Knolly Bikes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 | 38 |
Cat 2: 0-14 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 302 | Etan BRAVARD | CUSH CORE / Cyclepath PDX | 80 | 80 | (63) | (70) | 100 | 80 | 70 | 100 | 643 | 510 | |
2nd | 271 | Denton JOHNSON | Tim's Bike Shop | 70 | 47 | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 457 | 457 | |
3rd | 230 | Taylor DUNN | EVO / EVO. Full speed racing / Fluidride / Full Speed Racing | 63 | 63 | 80 | 56 | - | 100 | - | 63 | 425 | 425 | |
4th | 842 | Arlie CONNOLLY | Destroyer / MONDRAKER / Sagebrush cycles | - | 56 | 70 | 41 | - | - | 100 | 70 | 337 | 337 | |
5th | 282 | Braden DELZER | Giant / LOD / Maxxis / Renthal | 47 | 44 | 44 | (30) | 63 | 63 | (41) | 41 | 373 | 302 | |
6th | 569 | Jackson WICKLUND | Schwalbe Tires / Schwalbe Tires 10 / Schwalbe Tires 100% | - | - | 56 | 47 | - | 70 | 56 | 56 | 285 | 285 | |
7th | 527 | Jagger BUCY | Northwest Bicycle | - | 70 | 17 | - | 70 | 47 | - | 44 | 248 | 248 | |
8th | 283 | Ryley LYNN | Bike Hub | 56 | 38 | 26 | (15) | 41 | 28 | 34 | (25) | 263 | 223 | |
9th | 309 | Kyle STROM | Dialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind / Espresso Chalet Index WA | 44 | - | 38 | 23 | - | 34 | 38 | 20 | 197 | 197 | |
10th | 535 | Eliot BRAVARD | CUSH CORE / CushCore / Cyclepath PDX | - | 23 | 24 | 22 | 56 | 41 | - | 26 | 192 | 192 | |
11th | 196 | Ivan JONES | Bonner / Bonner County Bikes / Dialed MTB / Privateer | 26 | 22 | 21 | (13) | 24 | 36 | 32 | (19) | 193 | 161 | |
12th | 516 | Gavin STANTON | FiveTen / Hope / Profile racing / TLD | - | 30 | 34 | - | 34 | 30 | - | 21 | 149 | 149 | |
13th | 235 | Seth FULLER | Far North Ou / Kool-Stop / Magura / Royal RacingKool-Stop | - | - | - | 19 | 38 | 32 | 24 | 34 | 147 | 147 | |
14th | 317 | Wyatt DIXON | Mom and Dad | (21) | 21 | 25 | (14) | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 174 | 139 | |
15th | 288 | Camron RATKOVIAK | Single Track Minds / Sp / Spank / Transition Bikes / iXS | 23 | - | 23 | - | 26 | 26 | 22 | 15 | 135 | 135 | |
16th | 967 | Connor ARENDT | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 44 | 24 | 92 | 92 | ||
17th | 930 | Carl KIRK-HAHLER | - | - | - | - | 44 | - | - | 47 | 91 | 91 | ||
18th | 134 | Sam BEATTY | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 85 | 85 | ||
19th | 231 | Wyatt PARKER | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 62 | 62 | ||
20th | 1018 | Tristan CRANE | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 30 | 58 | 58 | ||
21st | 339 | Joseph CLEMENS | NWMTB Riders | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | - | 23 | 46 | 46 | |
22nd | 1046 | Cameron HOESSLE | Alyeska Resort | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 | 38 | |
23rd | 1047 | Shane ONDERS | Alyeska Resort | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | |
24th | 1057 | Gabe HENDERSON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||
25th | 182 | Quinn HEGGEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | ||
26th | 1085 | Cole PRAY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||
27th | 1038 | Ivan SKIVER | Cascade Racing Designs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | 16 | |
28th | 1036 | Hunter ARNTZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||
29th | 1061 | Enzo ROLFE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||
30th | 1060 | Ryder GRISSOM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 12 |
Cat 2: 15-18 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Henri VERGARA-GRINDELL | 80 | 100 | 80 | (24) | 100 | 70 | - | 100 | 554 | 530 | ||
2nd | 444 | Talon NORTHERN | Olympic Dirt Society | 100 | 80 | 70 | - | 70 | 44 | - | 80 | 444 | 444 | |
3rd | 600 | Tobin WALKER | Arlberg Sports / Bell Hellmets / Bell Helmets / Giro Apparel / Santa Cruz | - | 34 | 63 | 70 | 80 | 63 | 100 | - | 410 | 410 | |
4th | 239 | Jake WEBBER | Commencal / Deity / one ball | (44) | 47 | 47 | - | 44 | 56 | 80 | 63 | 381 | 337 | |
5th | 296 | Alden PATE | B-line Racing | (25) | 41 | 41 | 56 | 56 | - | 63 | 56 | 338 | 313 | |
6th | 453 | Olen JOHNSON | Cascade Gravity Alliance / parents | (5) | (24) | 30 | 44 | 47 | 41 | 47 | 70 | 308 | 279 | |
7th | 695 | Mason SMITH (u21) | - | - | 25 | 34 | 63 | 47 | 56 | 30 | 255 | 255 | ||
8th | 817 | Jacob JOHNSON (u40) | - | - | - | 100 | - | 38 | - | 47 | 185 | 185 | ||
9th | 416 | Alex ROBERTS (west) | B-line / B-line Racing | (20) | (18) | 22 | 36 | 28 | 36 | 28 | 25 | 213 | 175 | |
10th | 217 | Dylan SCHWENK | 30 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 41 | 171 | 171 | ||
11th | 620 | Kidder MCRAE | B-line Racing | - | 13 | 17 | - | 41 | 28 | 38 | 34 | 171 | 171 | |
12th | 248 | Zachary ATKINS | Atkins Landscaping | 28 | - | 34 | 47 | - | 30 | - | 20 | 159 | 159 | |
13th | 168 | Emerson BUSSE | 100% / Afton / Magura / Ogio | 8 | 25 | - | 30 | 38 | 32 | - | - | 133 | 133 | |
14th | 160 | Riley LATHROP | 32 | 16 | 32 | - | 12 | - | - | 36 | 128 | 128 | ||
15th | 178 | Johnny POWNALL | Mom and Dad / Mt. Si Racing | 17 | 36 | 9 | - | 34 | - | - | 32 | 128 | 128 | |
16th | 629 | Zaine DARRINGTON | The Bike Hub | - | 5 | - | 28 | - | 25 | 36 | 28 | 122 | 122 | |
17th | 308 | Andre STROM | Dialed MTB / Espresso Chalet Ind / Espresso Chalet Index WA | 6 | - | 16 | 25 | - | 19 | 32 | 15 | 113 | 113 | |
18th | 987 | Tyler ELLS | GN cycle and ski / Great Northern Cycle & Ski | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 44 | 38 | 108 | 108 | |
19th | 210 | Austin CANTWELL | Magura / Ride88 / Vinyl Graphics / Vinyl Graphics Company | 13 | 2 | - | 32 | 23 | 16 | - | 14 | 100 | 100 | |
20th | 286 | Joshua LAUPMANIS | Mt. Si Racing | 22 | - | 21 | - | 22 | 13 | - | 17 | 95 | 95 | |
21st | 985 | Conner CRANE | Glacier cyclery | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 16 | 86 | 86 | |
22nd | 277 | Terjai DECKER | 3 | - | - | - | 25 | 8 | 26 | 23 | 85 | 85 | ||
23rd | 359 | Connor HUNNEL | Bike Hub / Magura / Radio Brewing / Radro Brewing | 2 | 1 | - | 26 | 24 | - | - | 22 | 75 | 75 | |
24th | 414 | Connor TAPLIN | B line racing | 11 | 3 | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | 11 | 63 | 63 | |
25th | 236 | Ethan WHITTAKER | The Shed / Vertical Earth Bike Shop | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | 23 | 18 | 59 | 59 | |
26th | 907 | Mickie WILKINSON | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | - | 24 | 45 | 45 | ||
27th | 1099 | Lucio VELLUTINO | Specialized Peru Fox Columbia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 | |
28th | 162 | Gage MCINTYRE | 9 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 33 | 33 | ||
29th | 884 | Jakob FREUDENBERG | Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | 32 | 32 | |
30th | 351 | Colby GROVES | Bike Garage / Groves Crane Co | 10 | 1 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 5 | 27 | 27 | |
31st | 1044 | Teagan DERVAES | Alyeska Resort | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 26 | |
32nd | 1043 | Alec LAWRENCE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||
33rd | 449 | Max HALE | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 7 | 21 | 21 | ||
34th | 442 | Nico MACARTHUR | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 6 | 21 | 21 | ||
35th | 1045 | Terje DECOVICH | Alyeska Resort | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | 19 | |
36th | 468 | Nathaniel KEOGH | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 8 | 18 | 18 | ||
37th | 314 | Gabriel YOUNG | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 17 | 17 | ||
38th | 1070 | Joseph MANTIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||
39th | 601 | Matthew SUGG | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | 13 | ||
40th | 481 | Sage FONTECCHIO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||
41st | 340 | Will ROENING | NWMTB Riders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Cat 2: 19-29 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 363 | Cullen PAILLE | JRA bike shop | (38) | (41) | 80 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 63 | 100 | 463 | 384 | |
2nd | 315 | Coleton BAILEY | Good Sense Coffee | (24) | 30 | 100 | 44 | 70 | 44 | - | 80 | 392 | 368 | |
3rd | 408 | Craig FRAZEE | Butter suspension | 25 | 70 | - | - | 44 | - | - | 56 | 195 | 195 | |
4th | 320 | Jeffrey CATTON | 19 | - | 34 | - | 32 | 38 | - | 47 | 170 | 170 | ||
5th | 451 | Will DENNY | Dirt Church / Stevens Pass Mountain Bikers | 21 | 21 | - | - | 41 | - | - | 38 | 121 | 121 | |
6th | 424 | Justin ASH | - | - | 47 | - | - | - | - | 34 | 81 | 81 | ||
7th | 1086 | Tyler JAWORSKI | TS Downhill | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 | 70 | |
8th | 1030 | David LA FRANCE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 | 63 | ||
9th | 432 | Josh MCELRATH | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 46 | 46 | ||
10th | 925 | Kurt HAACK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||
11th | 1072 | Christian MCPHERSON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
12th | 1093 | Dahlton MADISON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
13th | 1054 | Kyle WEAVER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 |
Cat 2: 30-39 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 247 | Nick FELURE | GHY | (32) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 56 | 56 | - | 41 | 465 | 433 | |
2nd | 228 | Garret ALLISON | (16) | 30 | - | 63 | 36 | 63 | 100 | 26 | 334 | 318 | ||
3rd | 511 | Jared FARIS | Fastrack Racing | - | 32 | 47 | - | 44 | 41 | 80 | 47 | 291 | 291 | |
4th | 186 | Brian WILSON (u40W) | West Coast Racing | (28) | (24) | 41 | 47 | 41 | 44 | 63 | 34 | 322 | 270 | |
5th | 400 | Justin RUTH | Fly | 22 | 41 | 36 | - | 80 | - | - | 70 | 249 | 249 | |
6th | 287 | Andrew RATKOVIAK | Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes / Transition IXS / iXS | 21 | 26 | - | - | 34 | 38 | 70 | 38 | 227 | 227 | |
7th | 908 | Clark NIELSEN | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 180 | 180 | ||
8th | 278 | Kale DECKER | 18 | - | - | - | 28 | 36 | 56 | 28 | 166 | 166 | ||
9th | 537 | Justin SNELL | Capitol MTB | - | 34 | - | - | 38 | - | - | 56 | 128 | 128 | |
10th | 1094 | Johnathan ZORDELL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | ||
11th | 433 | Marc MATTECHECK | Cyclepath | 11 | 18 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 25 | 80 | 80 | |
12th | 1039 | Jason WILKINSON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 | 63 | ||
13th | 593 | Dustin REHAGEN | Dirt Church / Huck n Pray | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 49 | 49 | |
14th | 1027 | Hunter MCCONNEL | Alyeska Resort | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 | |
15th | 1028 | Shon PETREY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
16th | 1077 | Matteau CORRIS | Wrong Line Racing | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 | |
17th | 1048 | Delmar VOEGELE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | 24 |
Cat 2: 40-49 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 397 | Shawn ANDERSON | Balance Lifestyle Co / Butter suspension / Dirt Church | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 560 | 560 | |
2nd | 279 | Kerry PRAY | Butter suspension | 47 | (41) | 70 | 70 | 63 | 63 | - | 80 | 434 | 393 | |
3rd | 396 | Clint TOSOFF | 80 | 63 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 63 | 306 | 306 | ||
4th | 234 | Todd ERICKSON | Two Wheeler Dealer | (28) | (23) | 44 | 56 | 41 | 38 | 63 | 44 | 337 | 286 | |
5th | 311 | Andrew CAINE | 30 | 23 | 47 | - | 34 | 47 | 100 | - | 281 | 281 | ||
6th | 276 | Ron RIGGS | 36 | 38 | 38 | - | 36 | 70 | - | 41 | 259 | 259 | ||
7th | 337 | Clarke SCRUGGS | Falline | (21) | (18) | 41 | 36 | 44 | 36 | 56 | 34 | 286 | 247 | |
8th | 133 | Graham BEATTY | 70 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 196 | 196 | ||
9th | 185 | Anthony MYERS | West Coast Racing | 19 | 44 | 56 | - | - | - | - | 38 | 157 | 157 | |
10th | 525 | Michael LASALATA | Canfield Bikes | - | 17 | 28 | 34 | - | - | - | 30 | 109 | 109 | |
11th | 577 | Brian DONER | Huck n Pray | - | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 81 | 81 | |
12th | 1040 | Russell SKIVER | Cascade Racing Designs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 | 70 | |
13th | 893 | Shawn NEEDHAM | Set Coaching | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | |
14th | 1105 | William TRICE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||
15th | 1024 | Chris KAGI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 | 28 |
Cat 2: 50+ men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 225 | Kirk LINDER | Kool-Stop | 80 | (38) | 63 | 80 | (56) | 80 | 100 | 70 | 567 | 473 | |
2nd | 206 | Jason GIBB | DVO Suspension / Fly / GHY / GHY Bikes Racing GibbNation / Gibb Nation / Magura | 28 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 408 | 408 | |
3rd | 544 | Larry JACKSON | Joy Ride Cycles, Boise ID | - | 32 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 372 | 372 | |
4th | 181 | Ian RUDD | 38 | 47 | 70 | - | 41 | 56 | - | 36 | 288 | 288 | ||
5th | 533 | Andrew CLARKE | - | 28 | 44 | 70 | - | - | 70 | 56 | 268 | 268 | ||
6th | 166 | Marc GAROUTTE | Epic Racing | 41 | - | 38 | - | 32 | 41 | 80 | - | 232 | 232 | |
7th | 190 | Doug PARK | West Coast Racing | 44 | - | - | 56 | 36 | 38 | - | 41 | 215 | 215 | |
8th | 622 | Michael ORR | B-line Racing | - | - | - | - | 70 | 63 | - | 63 | 196 | 196 | |
9th | 188 | Mitch SCHMIDT | West Coast Racing | 34 | 25 | 34 | - | 34 | 36 | - | 32 | 195 | 195 | |
10th | 448 | Eric HABERMAN | - | 36 | 47 | - | 47 | - | - | 44 | 174 | 174 | ||
11th | 242 | Jim MCCRACKEN | GHY | 47 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 135 | 135 | |
12th | 175 | Jim DENISON | Team "I know Zeb" | - | 30 | - | - | 38 | - | - | 34 | 102 | 102 | |
13th | 1102 | Scott MCBRIDE | Beef Jerky | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 | 38 |
Cat 3: 0-10 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 325 | Elliott KLEIN | Lil Shredder Bikes / Sweetlines | (70) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 590 | 520 | |
2nd | 598 | Christopher SIMEUR | Spokes and ropes / Sticks / Sticks, spokes and ropes | - | 70 | 70 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 63 | 483 | 483 | |
3rd | 310 | Cole GURNEY | West Coast Racing | 80 | 80 | 34 | 70 | 63 | - | - | 100 | 427 | 427 | |
4th | 387 | Bryce DUNN | Mom | 63 | (41) | 56 | 63 | 56 | 70 | - | 70 | 419 | 378 | |
5th | 650 | Grahame SHEPHERD | Dad and Mom | - | 44 | - | - | 38 | 47 | 80 | 38 | 247 | 247 | |
6th | 204 | Ian DOLMSETH | Eleme / Element / Norco / Sweetlines / cliff | 47 | 47 | 26 | - | 44 | - | - | 47 | 211 | 211 | |
7th | 388 | Crosby ZIMMERMAN | Commencal USA / Dem / Demon Dirt / O'Neal / Smith | 56 | - | 32 | - | - | 63 | - | 36 | 187 | 187 | |
8th | 566 | Griffin SHEPHERD | Dad and Mom | - | 36 | - | - | 25 | 36 | 63 | 26 | 186 | 186 | |
9th | 556 | Reece HORTON | Cliff Bars / Element / Norco / Sweetlines | - | 56 | - | - | 34 | 44 | - | 41 | 175 | 175 | |
10th | 694 | Jake STEGALL | - | - | 47 | - | 70 | - | - | 56 | 173 | 173 | ||
11th | 940 | Gunnar SHEPHERD | - | - | - | - | 23 | 32 | 44 | 19 | 118 | 118 | ||
12th | 652 | Riley LARSON | Mom and Dad | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 56 | 25 | 113 | 113 | |
13th | 865 | Oakley THOMPSON | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 34 | 104 | 104 | ||
14th | 700 | Justin GREENHALGH | - | - | 36 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | 96 | 96 | ||
15th | 882 | Brody HORTON | Mom and Dad | - | - | - | - | 24 | 38 | - | 24 | 86 | 86 | |
16th | 680 | Zach SNELL | - | - | 25 | - | 22 | - | - | 18 | 65 | 65 | ||
17th | 653 | Jackson LARSON | - | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 56 | 56 | ||
18th | 1051 | Damien COMEAU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||
19th | 1068 | Emmett ZIOBRO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||
20th | 1108 | Jesse TOSOFF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||
21st | 1065 | Zephyr THOMPSON | Mommy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 | 23 | |
22nd | 1042 | Sam STEDING | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||
23rd | 1026 | Noah VIRNOCHE | Demon United | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Cat 3: 11-14 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 250 | Jude BENDER | B-line Racing | 63 | 70 | 56 | - | 44 | 36 | - | 100 | 369 | 369 | |
2nd | 586 | Kepler DE LANOY | Dad & Mom / Leatt | - | 30 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 56 | 366 | 366 | |
3rd | 609 | Owen DIXON | Dad / Dad and Mom / Dad and mom+D823 | - | - | 44 | 56 | 56 | 80 | 63 | 26 | 325 | 325 | |
4th | 384 | Joseph RITCHIE | (38) | 56 | 38 | 38 | 47 | 47 | - | 47 | 311 | 273 | ||
5th | 704 | Evan BUTRUILLE | Team FM | - | - | 63 | - | - | - | 100 | 70 | 233 | 233 | |
6th | 472 | Cash COLEMAN | The Wood Shed | 47 | 36 | - | 41 | 25 | 41 | - | 16 | 206 | 206 | |
7th | 143 | Lincoln BEAR | 36 | (24) | 36 | 36 | (24) | 25 | 47 | 24 | 252 | 204 | ||
8th | 347 | Finn THOMPSON | Mom | 41 | 63 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 20 | 204 | 204 | |
9th | 559 | Anthony JONES (u15) | - | 22 | - | 44 | 63 | 34 | - | 38 | 201 | 201 | ||
10th | 349 | Brandon HANENBERG | Element and Clif / Norco / Sweetlines | 30 | 25 | 34 | - | 70 | - | - | 41 | 200 | 200 | |
11th | 179/180 | Wyatt ROGERS | 32 | - | 23 | - | 36 | 70 | - | 30 | 191 | 191 | ||
12th | 945/1073 | Greysen THWEATT | Dad | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 180 | 180 | |
13th | 645 | Christian MEDEIROS | - | - | 47 | - | 32 | - | - | 63 | 142 | 142 | ||
14th | 458 | Peter HELLER | Eleme / Element / Norco / Sweetlines / cliff | 34 | 20 | 24 | - | 18 | 24 | - | - | 120 | 120 | |
15th | 960 | Jonas JOHNSON | CWOFS / Cascade Gravity Alliance / tumwater Bakery | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 44 | 34 | 108 | 108 | |
16th | 550 | Oliver BRANDYBERRY | - | 32 | - | - | 38 | - | - | 36 | 106 | 106 | ||
17th | 471 | Rohan PATIL | Clif / Element / Norco / Sweetlines | 26 | 19 | 26 | - | 21 | - | - | 11 | 103 | 103 | |
18th | 473 | Kaisen OLKONEN | Mom & Dad | 24 | 15 | 22 | - | 16 | 20 | - | 6 | 103 | 103 | |
19th | 943 | Julian KUOIWA | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 14 | 94 | 94 | ||
20th | 421 | Noah GREEN | Mt. Groms / Single Track Minds / Spank / iXS | - | - | 25 | - | 22 | 28 | - | 13 | 88 | 88 | |
21st | 992 | Max DURAND | NDUB-tuck-ya-in | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | - | 21 | 77 | 77 | |
22nd | 538 | Carter CRUM | 509 / FiveTen / Fox / Gravity Cart / Gravity Cartel / WCR | - | 12 | - | - | - | 21 | 34 | 8 | 75 | 75 | |
23rd | 1004 | Cooper GIULIANO | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 17 | 73 | 73 | ||
24th | 470 | Koa KOSLOWSKY | Sweetlines / gravity | - | 11 | 21 | - | 10 | - | - | 12 | 54 | 54 | |
25th | 923/905 | Levi SEMLER | Dad | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 23 | 53 | 53 | |
26th | 1081 | Jack MULHAIR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||
27th | 578 | Bridger NEWHALL | Element / Norco / Sweetlines / cliff | - | 13 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 9 | 37 | 37 | |
28th | 1082 | Duncan MACK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||
29th | 906 | Samuel RUCKER | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | 15 | 32 | 32 | ||
30th | 1071 | Elias SAARELA | Sweetlines | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 | 28 | |
31st | 1066 | Jake LATHROP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||
32nd | 1104 | Talan HEMANS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||
33rd | 1069 | Ryder MCGRATH | Dad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | 19 | |
34th | 1100 | Noah MARSH | Mt. Si Racing | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 18 | |
35th | 870 | Matters ALIN | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | ||
36th | 1035 | Mason ROSELL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||
37th | 1103 | Ryder MCBRIDE | Beef Jerky | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
38th | 1067 | Jaxson PALMER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Cat 3: 15-18 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 383 | Jobe ANDROCKITIS | GT Coalition | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | (70) | 610 | 540 | |
2nd | 142 | Connor BEAR | 44 | 63 | 70 | - | - | 38 | 70 | 63 | 348 | 348 | ||
3rd | 568 | Hap RENNA | Box | - | - | - | 47 | 41 | 44 | 63 | 100 | 295 | 295 | |
4th | 474 | Avery OLKONEN | GoPro / Magura / ODI | 24 | 32 | 63 | - | - | 28 | - | 34 | 181 | 181 | |
5th | 492 | Oscar DEWITT | 25 | - | 56 | - | - | - | - | 44 | 125 | 125 | ||
6th | 878 | George VINCENT | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 56 | 88 | 88 | ||
7th | 1087 | Liam STEVENSON | Trader Joe's | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | |
8th | 983 | Sky EVERHART | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | - | 38 | 79 | 79 | ||
9th | 922 | Ashton HARDEN | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 41 | 71 | 71 | ||
10th | 955 | Hunter CRAWFORD | Atkins Landscaping | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 30 | 56 | 56 | |
11th | 1031 | Matthew LYTLE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 | 47 | ||
12th | 1062 | Luke HUNTER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
13th | 1083 | Caden DEARDORFF | My Mom | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 | |
14th | 869 | Rainer ALIN | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | ||
15th | 889/ | Caleb ARNESEN | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
Cat 3: 19-39 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 552 | Chris WALLER | NEM LLC | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (63) | 100 | 80 | 603 | 540 | |
2nd | 562 | Aaron THOMPSON | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 34 | 494 | 494 | ||
3rd | 485 | K.C. NASH | 38 | 63 | 70 | 63 | 41 | - | - | 24 | 299 | 299 | ||
4th | 926 | Casey COLELLA | Dirt Church | - | - | - | - | 63 | - | 70 | 44 | 177 | 177 | |
5th | 866 | Aaron BRITTON | - | - | - | - | 47 | - | - | 100 | 147 | 147 | ||
6th | 466 | Jimmy SAGNIS | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 104 | 104 | ||
7th | 961 | Edward PETRULLO | Me | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 41 | 77 | 77 | |
8th | 1107 | Patrick BELLY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 | 63 | ||
9th | 1092 | Matt SHEPHERD | Grahame / Griffin & Gunner | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 | 56 | |
10th | 1098 | Marcus FERGUSON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 | 47 | ||
11th | 1097 | Michael PAGEL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
12th | 1091 | Joe GIAUDRONE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
13th | 412 | Kagen LUEDEMANN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||
14th | 1089 | Aaron LARSON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||
15th | 1074 | Nick CURTIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||
16th | 1052 | Jakub NEMEC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||
17th | 1037 | Alex GREEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||
18th | 1058 | Jace SKINNER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||
19th | 1114 | Jiaqi LIU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | 22 |
Cat 3: 40-59 men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Travis BEAR | (70) | 80 | 100 | 70 | 80 | 70 | 100 | (56) | 626 | 500 | ||
2nd | 656 | Whitney KOEBERLE | Dirt Bike Safety Training | - | - | 80 | 47 | 63 | 56 | 70 | 47 | 363 | 363 | |
3rd | 826 | Lloyd DIXON | I ride for owen and wyatt | - | - | - | 36 | 44 | 63 | 63 | 63 | 269 | 269 | |
4th | 446 | Scott FULLER | - | (26) | 34 | 32 | 34 | 44 | 56 | 38 | 264 | 238 | ||
5th | 417 | Erik ROBERTS | B-line Racing | 44 | 32 | - | - | 28 | 47 | 47 | 25 | 223 | 223 | |
6th | 902 | Dion DENISON | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 70 | 170 | 170 | ||
7th | 678 | Mark JOHNSON (40+) | Tim's Bike Shop | - | - | 41 | - | 56 | - | - | 41 | 138 | 138 | |
8th | 244 | Shannon MANGANO | - | - | 56 | - | - | 41 | - | 32 | 129 | 129 | ||
9th | 265 | Todd PLUMMER (40+) | Riley | - | 25 | 32 | 30 | 21 | - | - | 21 | 129 | 129 | |
10th | 329 | Jared SCOTT | Sound Bikes & Kayaks | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 124 | 124 | |
11th | 1075 | Matt MEDEIROS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | ||
12th | 692 | Dave HARDEN | - | - | 47 | - | 18 | - | - | 34 | 99 | 99 | ||
13th | 523 | John POLLOCK (40+) | NW Moto | - | 34 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 24 | 84 | 84 | |
14th | 1113 | Andrew REGO | Dirt Church | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | |
15th | 898 | Jeff HIATT | Team B | - | - | - | - | 47 | - | - | 28 | 75 | 75 | |
16th | 883 | Travis ROBLES | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 30 | 46 | 46 | ||
17th | 526 | Goggles PIZONO | GHY / Hair By G | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 22 | 44 | 44 | |
18th | 885 | Patrick MOREHEAD | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | 23 | 40 | 40 | ||
19th | 1076 | Brian BROOKHART | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
20th | 1049 | Neal POLAND | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 26 |
Cat 3: 60+ men
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 603 | Steve JOHNSON | NWC Scott Tucker | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 480 | 480 | |
2nd | 333 | Rick GALE | Hoodland Racing | 100 | 100 | (70) | 70 | 70 | 70 | - | 70 | 550 | 480 | |
3rd | 357 | Curtis SHEPHERD | GHY | 80 | 70 | 80 | 80 | (63) | 63 | - | 63 | 499 | 436 | |
4th | 717 | William KIEFFER | Team Psycho | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 420 | 420 |
Pro women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Claire BUCHAR | Intense / Kovarik Racing | (80) | 125 | 125 | 120 | (100) | 125 | 125 | 125 | 925 | 745 | |
2nd | 111 | Autumn PARHAM | B-line Racing | 47 | 84 | 70 | - | 63 | 80 | - | 97 | 441 | 441 | |
3rd | 92 | Kerstin HOLSTER | Chris King / Deity / Maxxis / Pivot / Stan's / TLD | 38 | 72 | - | 47 | 47 | 87 | - | 77 | 368 | 368 | |
4th | 45 | Jaime REES | West Coast Racing | 44 | 61 | 100 | - | 56 | - | - | 90 | 351 | 351 |
Cat 1: 0-18 women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Ella ERICKSON | 100% / CUSH CORE / Commencal USA / Deity / Dialed MTB / Maxis / e*thirteen | (70) | (87) | 105 | 120 | 125 | 125 | 125 | 125 | 882 | 725 | |
2nd | 108 | Sydney HABERMAN | Clif Bar / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 63 | 63 | 120 | 87 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 533 | 533 | |
3rd | 131 | Taylor OSTGAARD | Fox Factory / Gravity Cartel / Race Face / Schwalbe / Transition Bikes | (56) | 70 | 87 | 105 | 87 | 80 | - | 87 | 572 | 516 | |
4th | 115 | Nyla STEPHENS | Clif / Elements / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing | - | 41 | - | - | 77 | - | - | 63 | 181 | 181 |
Cat 1: 40+ women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 222 | Annie CRAIG | Knolly Bikes | 100 | 100 | (70) | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 650 | 580 | |
2nd | 201 | Michelle MACARTNEY | Epic Racing | 80 | (70) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (70) | 620 | 480 | |
3rd | 208 | Kat SWEET | Clif / Element / Norco / Sweetlines | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 380 | 380 |
Cat 2: 0-18 women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 298 | Aletha OSTGAARD | Fox Factory / Gravity Cartel / Race Face / Schwalbe / Transition Bikes | 70 | 63 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 70 | - | (56) | 539 | 483 | |
2nd | 777 | Sierra SEMSAK | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 63 | 70 | 70 | - | 70 | 100 | - | 63 | 436 | 436 | |
3rd | 343 | Emma ARTZ | Cliff Bar / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing | - | (41) | 56 | 80 | 44 | 56 | 80 | 70 | 427 | 386 | |
4th | 517 | Brooke ANDERSON | Hope / Juliana Bicycles / TLD | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 380 | 380 | |
5th | 241 | Ryann MCCRACKEN | GHY | 47 | 56 | - | 70 | 56 | 47 | 70 | - | 346 | 346 | |
6th | 252 | Jessi ANDERSON | GHY | 80 | 47 | - | - | 63 | 63 | 63 | - | 316 | 316 | |
7th | 402 | Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM | Ele / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 260 | 260 | |
8th | 1055 | Liberty SOUTHWORTH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 | 47 | ||
9th | 1064 | Clare NORMAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 |
Cat 2: 19-39 women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 356 | Kristen FARIS | DVR / Maxxis | 80 | - | 100 | - | 70 | 100 | 70 | 100 | 520 | 520 | |
2nd | 338 | Ashley PASCOE | Ms.Fit MTB Brigade | (41) | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 63 | 70 | 494 | 453 | |
3rd | 138 | Jenna NORRIS | MoJo Cyclery | 36 | 41 | 70 | - | - | 56 | - | 56 | 259 | 259 | |
4th | 430 | Leah SMYTH | Dirt Church / MsFits | 47 | - | - | - | 47 | - | 100 | 63 | 257 | 257 | |
5th | 297 | Nicole WILKINSON | Sagebrush cycles | 63 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | 243 | 243 | |
6th | 942 | Silje BETHKE | Ms. Fits MTB Brigade / Ms.Fit MTB Brigade | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 | 47 | |
7th | 658 | Alice MALHAN | - | - | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | 41 |
Cat 2: 40+ women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Susan WALSH | Epic Racing / MSFITz / MsFit MTB Brigade | 70 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | 550 | 550 | |
2nd | 336 | Erika SCHOLZ | Falline / Fly / Silver Falls Brewery / Tribe503.com | 100 | 80 | 70 | - | 70 | 100 | 80 | (63) | 563 | 500 | |
3rd | 318 | Dana WOLF | Ms. Fits MTB Brigade | 80 | 70 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 70 | 460 | 460 | |
4th | 623 | Celeste CAROLIN | Ms.Fit MTB Brigade | - | - | 63 | - | 80 | 70 | - | 100 | 313 | 313 |
Cat 3: 0-10 women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 324 | Nory KLEIN | Lil Shredder Bikes / Spawn Cycles / Sweetlines Jr. Racing / cliff | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 700 | 600 | |
2nd | 682 | Leah MACARTNEY | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 320 | 320 | |
3rd | 677 | Josie MACARTNEY | - | - | 44 | - | 56 | 56 | - | 41 | 197 | 197 | ||
4th | 673 | Lily ARTZ | - | - | 70 | - | - | - | 80 | 38 | 188 | 188 | ||
5th | 863 | Peyton FELURE | GHY | - | - | - | - | 47 | - | 100 | 34 | 181 | 181 | |
6th | 597 | Emilie SIMEUR | Mom and Dad / Spokes and Ropes+D844 / Spokes and ropes / Sticks | - | 80 | - | - | - | 47 | - | 32 | 159 | 159 | |
7th | 947 | Macy HAMMER | - | - | - | - | 70 | - | - | 63 | 133 | 133 | ||
8th | 933 | Chloe WALLER | NEM LLOC | - | - | - | - | 63 | - | - | 44 | 107 | 107 | |
9th | 1059 | Layla GRISSOM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 | 70 | ||
10th | 1106 | Deborah GALLANAR | Mom & Dad | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 | 56 | |
11th | 1079 | Clementine PISCITELLI | Sweetlines | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 | 47 | |
12th | 1084 | Skye BLUE | Icicle Bicycle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 36 | |
13th | 1078 | Pearl MCGEE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 30 |
Cat 3: 11-18 women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 386 | Josephine AUBIN | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | (44) | 56 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 540 | 496 | |
2nd | 378 | Matilda MELTON | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 63 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 463 | 463 | |
3rd | 233 | Mica ERICKSON | Two Wheeler Dealer | (70) | 70 | 70 | 80 | 70 | (44) | 80 | 70 | 554 | 440 | |
4th | 392 | Caitlin EDISON | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | (47) | 47 | (44) | 56 | 56 | 56 | 70 | 63 | 439 | 348 | |
5th | 198 | Ashtyn LAMB | 509 / FiveTen / GT Bicycles / Gravity Cartel / WCR | 38 | - | - | 63 | 63 | 70 | 56 | 41 | 331 | 331 | |
6th | 84 | Riley HUDSON | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | - | 63 | - | - | - | 63 | 63 | 47 | 236 | 236 | |
7th | 427 | Haylee ANGEL | 36 | 41 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 148 | 148 | ||
8th | 784 | Alina MCCAULEY | Fastrack Racing | - | - | - | 47 | 44 | - | - | 34 | 125 | 125 | |
9th | 864 | Katie ANDERSON (u18) | GHY | - | - | - | - | 41 | - | 47 | 36 | 124 | 124 | |
10th | 1010/ | Chloe BEAR | Sweetlines | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | |
11th | 901 | Tyler INGRAM | - | - | - | - | 47 | - | - | 32 | 79 | 79 | ||
12th | 1090 | Molly MULHAIR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 | 56 | ||
13th | 706 | Madisyn KALLINGER | - | - | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 | ||
14th | 1041 | Taylor COLEMAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||
15th | 1080 | Devyn HARDEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 | 38 |
Cat 3: 19-39 women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 227 | Raelynn DARSOW | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (70) | 610 | 540 | ||
2nd | 445 | Lauren ECKERT | 44 | 63 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 387 | 387 | ||
3rd | 467 | Ashley SAGNIS | 63 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 163 | 163 | ||
4th | 1029 | Lisa MARTINEZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 63 | 63 | ||
5th | 1111 | Megan OLSEN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 56 | 56 | ||
6th | 1056 | Jessica EDMINSTER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 | 47 |
Cat 3: 40+ women
Pos | Bib | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | #7 | #8 | Total pts | Eligible pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 543 | Grace JACKSON | Joy Ride Cycles, Boise ID | - | 47 | 63 | 47 | 80 | 100 | - | 63 | 400 | 400 | |
2nd | 266 | Melissa PLUMMER | Riley | - | 44 | - | - | 70 | 80 | 80 | 47 | 321 | 321 | |
3rd | 565 | Catharine COPASS | Team Laser Kittens | - | 63 | - | - | - | - | - | 56 | 119 | 119 | |
4th | 1112 | Dixie SERVICE | Dirt Church | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | |
5th | 1025 | Karen METCALFE | Nemesis Racing | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | |
6th | 1101 | Leslie MCBRIDE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 70 | 70 |