2019 Cascadia Dirt Cup

eventScheduleview_listStandingsfaceCompetitors

  • Points schedule: 200pts for 1st, down to 2pts for 51st
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent race takes precedence
  • The best 4 of 6 rounds count towards series position
  • Racers must compete in at least 4 races to be eligible for a series position

Pro Men

45 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stAaron BRADFORDShimano / Shimano Transition / Transition Bikes180160180---520520
2ndLogan WETZELClif / Transition Bikes / Transition, CLIF, CRD, WTB150150200---500500
3rdNathan HOCHTransition Bikes116124140---380380
4thKeith ROBERT10892150---350350
5thEric OLSENAdrift / Anacortes / MRP160180----340340
6thJoshua KAHNAsh Mtn Adv / ODI87108124---319319
7thKyle BICKFORDCompass / Deity / Maxxis / NWT3K10013287---319319
8thMark ALLISON1328782---301301
9thBryce KANSB-line racing140-132---272272
10thNick RYSERCRD / Deity / Kona / Kona, Deity, CRD, Mister Lost / Mister Lost9252108---252252
11thAdam PRICESquamish827292---246246
12thAustin HEMPERLEYSagebrush Cycles PNW components-82160---242242
13thCraig FOLSOMMister Lost Racing1246232---218218
14thJack SPRANGERBroadmark Mount Si Racing7710038---215215
15thLuke STROBELEvil Bikes200-----200200
16thMichael LEE (pro)DynaPlug / Hand up / Santa Cruz-200----200200
17thAlex WALKERCushCore / Mister Lost Racing / Mister Lost Racing, CushCore4011626---182182
18thBrayden BUCHANANFSA - Kona / Kona / fsa-6777---144144
19thTorsenn BROWNDakine / Devinci / MT.View cycles-140----140140
20thJacob BLACKDSENDiT Racing67-52---119119
21stBen FURBEETeam Furbee / Transition Bikes--116---116116
22ndTrevor ROLANDDSENDiT Racing42-62---104104
23rdKasper DEANTransition Bikes--100---100100
24thKristian DUFTTerrain6238----100100
25thSteve FISHERBellingham343230---9696
26thJacob FLINNcoalition racing development-4242---8484
27thMatthew SLAVENPortland-77----7777
28thRyan WESTERMANNDSENDIT36-40---7676
29thBrian SAHLIN72-----7272
30thTyler LITTLEFIELD--72---7272
31stMatt SALLADAYCoalition Racing--67---6767
32ndDavid TOMPKINSR.U.(s)Kidding--57---5757
33rdLayton MEYERS-57----5757
34thMyles LUCASDSENDiT Racing57-----5757
35thTyler WESTTeam Awesomes52-----5252
36thAlex ANDERSON (u50)Deity / O'Neal-47----4747
37thMatt PATTERSONDirt Corps47-----4747
38thSam LARSONTransition Bikes--47---4747
39thGreg CARPENTERCHRIS KING / Giro / Santa Cruz-40----4040
40thTim CRANDALL38-----3838
41stCole BUMENDSENDiT Racing--36---3636
42ndRyan SCHUPPERT-36----3636
43rdC.J. HOFFMANThe Bike Hub-34----3434
44thRob HARVEY--34---3434
45thBrione ROBERDSSalt Lake City--28---2828

Expert: 14-17 Men

38 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stDevon BUMSTEADMNW Transition200180180---560560
2ndBrayden STAFFORD100% / Bike Hub / Maxxis160150160---470470
3rdElijah KRAUSEProject Bike-200200---400400
4thJake TAYLORBike Hub team Pro-ject150100150---400400
5thGrayson PERRYCushCore / Deity / Deity Cushcore / Joyride Cycles124160108---392392
6thLouie BLAIRFSA - Full Speed Ahead / fsa18072140---392392
7thTucker SWARENSMarch NW14011687---343343
8thCaleb ELYDakine Smith92124100---316316
9thChayse FERENCIKPRESAM10077116---293293
10thSamuel DAYBend Endurance Academy10810862---278278
11thBrandon DALYNorthwest Bicycle132-124---256256
12thAdam ROELOFS874782---216216
13thDakota CALLISTER576777---201201
14thCole LANDRENEAUBroadmark / Mt Si116-72---188188
15thCarson HAMPTONDeity / UpCycle-8292---174174
16thTanner WESCOTTBend Endurance Academy-8767---154154
17thJacob SMITH (u21)-140----140140
18thCole REYNOLDSONTacoma7262----134134
19thHudson JACOBSMarch Northwest--132---132132
20thJonah BRINKERHOFF-132----132132
21stDylan JACOBSMarc Northwest / March Northwest67521---120120
22ndParker CASAZZABroadmark / Mount Si62-40---102102
23rdJake HIGHTOWER-92----9292
24thJakob FREUDENBERGBroadmark / Mt Si Racing47-42---8989
25thCharlie YOOS82-----8282
26thLuke HARPERBroadmark / Mt Si Racing4240----8282
27thSaben YOUNGTransition Bikes3842----8080
28thCole GAR-AOUY77-----7777
29thJohnny POWNALLBroadmark / Mt.si racing36-38---7474
30thAlec LAWRENCEMt Si MTB--57---5757
31stParke CHAPIN-57----5757
32ndBennett HU--52---5252
33rdDeclan RITCHIE52-----5252
34thRoman POSTFOROOSHMT. SI MTB--47---4747
35thJake WEBBERCommencal / Deity40-----4040
36thEthan ROSEN (u23)--36---3636
37thZach RITTENHOUSEMt Si MTB--34---3434
38thMichael YATESBroadmark / Mt Si Racing-1----11

Expert: 18-29 Men

36 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stZach MCCRACKENGHY180160200---540540
2ndZackary AEMMER150100132---382382
3rdMatthew MCCLUSKEY200-180---380380
4thKyle ILENDABellingham124108140---372372
5thAndrew SPENCERCoalition Racing160150----310310
6thDahlton MADISON10842150---300300
7thJoe FAUTH7782116---275275
8thZach COOPER116-124---240240
9thDylan BONSELL1004787---234234
10thDavid KALCIC-200----200200
11thGarrett TOLLETTEPrivateer-180----180180
12thPeter HEGMAN--160---160160
13thAidan RITCHIESeattle140-----140140
14thNick BARNESSanta Rosa-140----140140
15thNiko HAUKEBO-132----132132
16thTodd HINDERS132-----132132
17thJeffrey SCHMAUSVashon Bikes-124----124124
18thGarrison STRAND-116----116116
19thMatt HOUSEMAN--108---108108
20thJesse PLATA--100---100100
21stFionn CORCORAN-TADDPortland-92----9292
22ndIan DEANSLOGE, Elan Skis, Big White--92---9292
23rdMason RUDOLPHNWTB92-----9292
24thCarl HENKEL87-----8787
25thGarrett VAN RUITEN-87----8787
26thMaclane LARSEN--82---8282
27thNick WEINSTEIN82-----8282
28thBobby STEWART--77---7777
29thIan DONNELLYCASCADE BIKE / Subaru-77----7777
30thDyson FOWLER--72---7272
31stKagen LUEDEMANN72-----7272
32ndKeegan ZETTERBERG-72----7272
33rdBrandon ROSSB-line racing-67----6767
34thChris ERICKSON-62----6262
35thNathan SAUVE-57----5757
36thEdward WRIGHT-52----5252

Expert: 30-39 Men

57 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stRyan HAYLESMt Si Racing200-180---380380
2ndClark NIELSEN132108124---364364
3rdRomain BONNARDEL124100116---340340
4thColin LONGMUIRcoalition racing development-200132---332332
5thDanny HUTH-180150---330330
6thJameson FLORENCEGuerrilla Gravity1607282---314314
7thDaniel KRICKRock Candy, Fusion Graphix5262160---274274
8thChristopher SAN AGUSTINBroken & Coastal / Portland6292100---254254
9thCorey KELMELSeattle140-108---248248
10thJake KUNZ82150----232232
11thB.J. UNTI1163862---216216
12thRaymon PINNEY675787---211211
13thJosh CARRUTHERS--200---200200
14thSean NYFFELERTomahawktopus774772---196196
15thKyle GILLESPIECannondale / Gillespie Eye Care180-----180180
16thBrendan BOYER923440---166166
17thAaron RUSSELLTeam Finger-160----160160
18thNate CONTENTEDSENDIT150-----150150
19thBrian SAHLINBX3--140---140140
20thDavid HANNERThe Bike Hub-140----140140
21stIan ANDERSSONTomahawktopus14092---133133
22ndKevin BRADFORD-PARISH-132----132132
23rdTracy JOHNSONTeam Fusion Graphix-5277---129129
24thDaniel CARLISLEWestern Bike Works-124----124124
25thKarl MOSEREdmonds4277----119119
26thKelson REDDINGCASCADE BIKE / Subaru-116----116116
27thPeter BEVANSeattle108-----108108
28thJosh TERRY472630---103103
29thKevin FOSSTrailstoke100-----100100
30thTrevor NICHOLTomahawktopus-3657---9393
31stDustin SCHMID-87----8787
32ndTravis ERICKSONG.H.Y Bikes / Gohuckyourself.com87-----8787
33rdAlec CERVENKA402818---8686
34thCasey BOTTS-82----8282
35thRich FROGH-3247---7979
36thTanner BUSH362416---7676
37thLevi STEWART ZURBRUGGSeattle72-----7272
38thBryan DRIPPS-67----6767
39thDaniel JORDANSeattle / Tomahawktopus38128---6767
40thTyler BEDICK--67---6767
41stCorey HANSEN-4221---6363
42ndMichael BUFKATeam Chicken & Beer57-----5757
43rdBrenden RITZMANOld Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Con--52---5252
44thPatrick FORSTER--42---4242
45thJoshua DANIEL--38---3838
46thRyan MCLANE--36---3636
47thDylan CARNEYSoft Like Kitten--34---3434
48thAndrew HOWESoft Like Kitten--32---3232
49thRyan COMEAUEugene-30----3030
50thNicholas BOROUGHSSoft Like Kitten--26---2626
51stJeremiah STONENinja MTB / Zoic Clothing--24---2424
52ndDavid VOLKERT--22---2222
53rdShane HALADUICK--20---2020
54thSam OWENSSoft Like Kitten--19---1919
55thPatrick MCCABEIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team--17---1717
56thAnthonee GIBBSRavenna capital management--1---11
57thKyle CURTS1-----11

Expert: 40-49 Men

24 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stGreg PARKERIron Horse Brewery180180200---560560
2ndJason GAINEYCannondale / Old town bicycle200150108---458458
3rdMicah STORER160116124---400400
4thKyle YOUNGTransition Bikes-200180---380380
5thJim GOUINRock Candy Racing150-160---310310
6thJamison UNGERMiller Hill MTB Club140-150---290290
7thMike SCHINDLERSUNNYSIDE SPORTS-108132---240240
8thEvan PLEWSRIDGE Cyclesport132-87---219219
9thJason DUCKOWITZBend-92100---192192
10thKristian WILLMANBend-160----160160
11thJess PALACIOSCASCADE BIKE / Subaru-140----140140
12thNick WOODTeam Oregon--140---140140
13thJustin FERRY-132----132132
14thMark VANDER POLBike Masters124-----124124
15thRyan DENNEY-124----124124
16thMatt HARDINTransition Bikes--116---116116
17thScott GRAY116-----116116
18thFrancisco HUETE108-----108108
19thJon DESHIRLEYOregon Trail Syndicate-100----100100
20thJustin SHELDONTacoma100-----100100
21stDavid KRAUSETRUSTY SWITCHBLADE--92---9292
22ndBari STOCKTONTeam Finger-87----8787
23rdCorey MARTINFresh pine scent-82----8282
24thJimmy WALKER1-----11

Expert: 50+ Men

10 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stAaron SHARDELMANKirkland200-200---400400
2ndGene GERNEREpic124200----324324
3rdTed WATSONEpic Racing160160----320320
4thDavid CULLERTeam Securite'140-160---300300
5thShawn BARROWBarrow Frame Design-150150---300300
6thChris URBANUrban Racing-180----180180
7thPreston PETERSONWoodinville Bikes180-----180180
8thTim BERGEMANNTeam Finger--180---180180
9thJason KONIECZKAissaquah150-----150150
10thChris CARTERDyna Racing / Jet City Velo132-----132132

Sport: 14-17 Men

52 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stAidan EDWARDS160150200---510510
2ndMickie WILKINSON116180124---420420
3rdKevin JORGENSEN140132100---372372
4thCody MATZB-line racing / Chehalis38140160---338338
5thCormac FRAZIER5712492---273273
6thTyler WINANSBend endurance / SUNNYSIDE SPORTS52108108---268268
7thRyan ROELOFSDeity777782---236236
8thHenry MANZA82-140---222222
9thConnor GIZINSKIBroadmark Racing / MT. SI MTB200-----200200
10thTobin WALKERRace Face / Santa Cruz / bell-200----200200
11thKevin SHANKLANDNorthwest Tri and Bike150-36---186186
12thSam WALKERMt Si Broadmark Racing9292----184184
13thJacob QUISTCommencal Canada--180---180180
14thTanner WESCOTTBend Endurance Academy180-----180180
15thWyatt PARKERIron Horse Brewery / Iron Horse Brewing247272---168168
16thGabe HENDERSON-160----160160
17thJagger BUCY--150---150150
18thOtto BEGUSCycle / LFP306742---139139
19thTrevor WESTON225262---136136
20thAlex ROBERTSB-line racing132-1---133133
21stConor CARROLLBBSEF--132---132132
22ndEuan MCELWAINESeattle324257---131131
23rdWesley GONTER28100----128128
24thMason MARTINSONS87-40---127127
25thIan LUJANTrailstoke266238---126126
26thRoman POSTFOROOSHMt Si Racing124-----124124
27thLucas FRAZIER40821---123123
28thKai SHAYSTeam Will Bar School of Send POC-116----116116
29thTyler EVANSTahoma mountain biking team--116---116116
30thMichael YATESBroadmark / Mt Si Racing108-----108108
31stJoshua LAUPMANISBroadmark / Mt Si100-----100100
32ndHunter YETMAN47-47---9494
33rdBrady SAGE62-30---9292
34thGus RODRIGUEZBellingham / Fanatik Bike Co.-5734---9191
35thLucas JACKSON--87---8787
36thTanner BERMUDEZBend Endurance Academy-87----8787
37thCooper DAYBend Endurance Academy--77---7777
38thJeremiah WILLSONBroadmark Mt. Si72-----7272
39thBjorn HARDINTransition Bikes--67---6767
40thJacob SCHWEND-CLOHERTYTall Tree Racing67-----6767
41stCarl KIRK-HAHLER--52---5252
42ndOliver MEREDITHBend Endurance Academy-47----4747
43rdSamuel HOLMESBroadmark / Mt Si Racing42-----4242
44thAaron THELENTahoma Mountain Bike Team36-----3636
45thConnor TAPLINB line racing34-----3434
46thAnthony WELCHAnacortes1-32---3333
47thDamien KLUG--28---2828
48thTaylor YETMAN--26---2626
49thBronwynn GAR-AOUY21-----2121
50thOscar DEWITT20-1---2121
51stRainor ALIN--1---11
52ndSaben YOUNGTransition Bikes--1---11

Sport: 18-29 Men

33 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stJeremy FACER150116150---416416
2ndHenry HUNGERMountlake Terrace-92132---224224
3rdAustin TUCKERSummit Cyclery-200----200200
4thZachary GOOD--200---200200
5thZachary VON SCHNEIDAUBellingham200-----200200
6thPeter FAULLevo Crew92-100---192192
7thCarl HENKEL--180---180180
8thSean DUCKWORTH-180----180180
9thWilliam ADAMS180-----180180
10thErik ZOBALenny's Bike Shop160-----160160
11thJohn THIMMIG--160---160160
12thTy MORTON-160----160160
13thChristian MOORETerra Mongers-150----150150
14thDustin WITSCH--140---140140
15thGarrett VAN RUITEN140-----140140
16thNick VAN MAREN-140----140140
17thScott MORETTO-132----132132
18thT.J. MURPHYLenny's Bike Shop132-----132132
19thJoey BIEVEROregon State University-124----124124
20thJohn KILBURG124-----124124
21stZachary YASUDA--124---124124
22ndMatt SHOVLOWSKY--116---116116
23rdNick THOMPSEN116-----116116
24thBobby STEWART108-----108108
25thCharles LINNEMAN--108---108108
26thEvan OLSONSmooth Jazz Lines-108----108108
27thAlex MILLER (WA)100-----100100
28thCole BRITTON-100----100100
29thKale DIVELBISS-87----8787
30thMichael FREUND87-----8787
31stNeil O'BRIENPortland-82----8282
32ndTyler BALDINIWheelie Boyz Mafia82-----8282
33rdTyler ROBERTSClackamas-77----7777

Sport: 30-39 Men

71 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stRyan MCCORD160160200---520520
2ndMike LAWLESSfsa132108140---380380
3rdNick PAGEL11613292---340340
4thJoshua BABEU14092100---332332
5thIsaac SULLIVAN6714067---274274
6thMarcus FERGUSON3882116---236236
7thDaniel RODRIGUEZTMT12487----211211
8thKurt HARJO100-108---208208
9thCharlie RITER200-----200200
10thWylie ROBINSONPortland-200----200200
11thLuis MUNOZGHY62-124---186186
12thBen COMBSThe Other Guys--180---180180
13thMatt WOLPIN180-----180180
14thStuart MAXWELL-180----180180
15thAaron GILBERTSEN475277---176176
16thBrandon HINTZHuk N Hops--160---160160
17thLeland GIBSON8277----159159
18thJon BURBYUSCG150-----150150
19thJosh KLUGCastle Rock--150---150150
20thZachary FREUNDLICH-150----150150
21stRankin KERN574234---133133
22ndJeremy ROSEKnolly Knation--132---132132
23rdAndres RUIZTMT226247---131131
24thWilliam GARCIA-124----124124
25thIan PERKINS-116----116116
26thAlex GROTH108-----108108
27thDean BUNNELL402638---104104
28thRon BESSER-100----100100
29thErnest FIX92-----9292
30thJeff CRAWFORD87-----8787
31stRyan MERTEN--87---8787
32ndChristopher RICH202042---8282
33rdJared EVALD--82---8282
34thGregory HILL28-52---8080
35thPatrick MCLAUGHLIN77-----7777
36thChris DANIELSCyclepath-72----7272
37thJoseph TUCKER72-----7272
38thJustin FRANK--72---7272
39thDavid PETERS-67----6767
40thAndrew HERBSTDirt church seattle--62---6262
41stBrandon RUST--57---5757
42ndIsaac HAUPTHILLSBORO-57----5757
43rdBrandon BUSCHSeattle3222----5454
44thReid POSTLECMBC52-----5252
45thEddie PLANAUnivita Racing / Woodinville Bik21-28---4949
46thConor BARRYSummit Cyclery-47----4747
47thMatthew FRYMIREBellingham42-----4242
48thLuke LANNING--40---4040
49thRoss CICHOSZ-40----4040
50thMatthew COOK-38----3838
51stAustin HUBBUCHRapid Unplanned Deceleration36-----3636
52ndDerek ABEL-36----3636
53rdMorgan WAIS--36---3636
54thBen LEWISBend / Pinch Flat Designs1619----3535
55thAndrew TAMURAThe Bike Hub-34----3434
56thJohn RUSHINSeattle1717----3434
57thLars TANGENSeattle34-----3434
58thAndrew JENSENTrail Slayerz-32----3232
59thPatrick BARRY--32---3232
60thCalvin LEPINSKISPR Bicycle Shop-30----3030
61stJesse WHITE30-----3030
62ndJoshua EVALD--30---3030
63rdWilliam JACKSON (30+)-28----2828
64thJose RAMIREZCMBC26-----2626
65thChris ABBEY24-----2424
66thKurt SETTEMBRENa / Self-24----2424
67thKevin FLEMING-21----2121
68thBrian THOMASRapid Unplanned Deceleration19-----1919
69thAndrew MASON18-----1818
70thJoel BAILEY-18----1818
71stPeter EWEN-16----1616

Sport: 40-49 Men

56 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stKris JORGENSEN180200180---560560
2ndCory FERENCIKPRESAM140150160---450450
3rdChris WINANSSUNNYSIDE SPORTS77160124---361361
4thMarty SALVATINorthwest European cycles160-200---360360
5thKent PERILLO13213287---351351
6thDonny ANDERSONKnolly Grassroots150-150---300300
7thCisco RODRIGUEZFanatik Bike Co.-116140---256256
8thRonnie CALLAUGravity Cartel / PNW Components828277---241241
9thMathison MILLS678782---236236
10thNate JOHNSON725292---216216
11thDerek MYERS (WA)Knolly Bikes108-100---208208
12thPeter SZENASIEpic Racing1005747---204204
13thBrian WILKIN874767---201201
14thEric SHEW200-----200200
15thKelby SCHROCKTMT-EB-77108---185185
16thJohn ABELNRedmond527257---181181
17thJustin ADAMS-180----180180
18thEmanuel PRICE573652---145145
19thRyan COLLINS-140----140140
20thDylan CURRIE--132---132132
21stAndy WALKER-124----124124
22ndNick LITTLE124-----124124
23rdJason HARLEYEminent Cycles404236---118118
24thCory FREILINGERMt Si Racing116-----116116
25thRhett DIXONSkagit Cycle--116---116116
26thDave DUBOSEKenmore-108----108108
27thJay STORY-100----100100
28thBrian CIMMIYOTTIScott's Cycle and Sports-92----9292
29thPaul LYMBERISShea Homes Active Adult Racing92-----9292
30thJason EKMANStandard Clothing Co322622---8080
31stJosh FITZGERALD-3242---7474
32ndRobin WESSELTigard-3440---7474
33rdMitch SANDERSTeam Rubber Chicken--72---7272
34thJoshua MCRIBS VENTERSTeam Securite'38-30---6868
35thNick NEWHALL-67----6767
36thBryan ROBERTSON--62---6262
37thChris RAYNER62-----6262
38thPaul MARIETTA-62----6262
39thDon FRAZIER30-21---5151
40thCraig FERENCIKPRESAM-2424---4848
41stBrian GUNNDaryl Evans Racing47-----4747
42ndMichael BENSONsketchytrails.com42-----4242
43rdMathew MORROW (west)-40----4040
44thDavid BEVERLY--38---3838
45thMatthew LUJANTrailstoke-38----3838
46thWard BERTRAM36-----3636
47thMathias VANNOYNW Tri&Bike / PNW Components--34---3434
48thPeter KREISHMANUS Military Endurance Sports34-----3434
49thCollin MURPHY--32---3232
50thPaul TOUFARBicycleattroney.com-30----3030
51stDavid ROSENSage Titanium Factory Racing--28---2828
52ndMike WALKERRecWare Northwest-28----2828
53rdRobert KOCHApple leaf28-----2828
54thDavid HARDENHuk N Hops--26---2626
55thAlexander WEST-22----2222
56thRobert POMMIER--20---2020

Sport: 50+ Men

24 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stRobert REKWARDBendTrails.org124160180---464464
2ndWoody COXDyna Racing-150150---300300
3rdJames DAYTMT140-140---280280
4thAlan GREENBAUMPortland-140124---264264
5thDavid THOMS160-100---260260
6thJason EDENSRecycled Cycles92-116---208208
7thChris WOODRavenna capital management200-----200200
8thKent MOFFITTIndigenous Wheel Co.--200---200200
9thPatrick WALKEREvergreen Mountain Bike Alliance-200----200200
10thPeter PANCHOSLJAD RACING108-87---195195
11thSean KANS100-92---192192
12thJames JACOBSONMt Si Racing180-----180180
13thTony IRUSTARoss machine-180----180180
14thMark HANNTeam Securite'--160---160160
15thMark HARRIS150-----150150
16thDavid BULLOCK--132---132132
17thJohn WENDLWoodinville Bikes132-----132132
18thMark BROWNNorthwest Graphic Works-132----132132
19thIvar CHHINATLD-124----124124
20thKen KENLYLifecycles / Squish Dynamics116-----116116
21stWill FERNYHOUGHDyna-116----116116
22ndEric MELLENCAMP--108---108108
23rdDavid CALLISTEREagle87-----8787
24thChris PAGEMetroplolis Cycle repair1-----11

Hardtail Men

17 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stAndrew SPRINGERBarrow Frame Designs / Bothell108140180---428428
2ndKelly WOODRock Candy Racing-160200---360360
3rdTyler LITTLEFIELDRideGG / Rock Candy Racing200116----316316
4thClint HENSLEYAsociatia Bike Attack Resita-150160---310310
5thCameron PIERCYTim's Bike Shop116132----248248
6thPhilip ROLANDAllegro Cyclery-200----200200
7thEvan PIERCEMukilteo180-----180180
8thJim WOODHiFi Sound Cycling Components-180----180180
9thJonathan HARRISThe wife.160-----160160
10thErik BEDELL--150---150150
11thErik DUKESRock Candy Racing150-----150150
12thJosh WILSONDaily MTB Rider140-----140140
13thMason FRENCH--140---140140
14thJames MCNEILLCorvid Cycles132-----132132
15thTyler HOEY-1241---125125
16thDan CASIOPPONachoTaco124-----124124
17thNeal ENGEL100-----100100

Enduro Lite Men

50 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stDavid CONNELL10877140---325325
2ndJosh BRANNINTenino-72160---232232
3rdGlenn TOMCHIKTeam Securite'675787---211211
4thBranden DIONDionbilt / Dionbilt Trailers-100108---208208
5thKai MAETZEL82-124---206206
6thAusten TANNEYThe Flannel Crew-200----200200
7thSean RANKIN--200---200200
8thTobin WALKERRace Face / Santa Cruz / bell200-----200200
9thAdam KREFTINGCushCore-180----180180
10thAndrew NIPAS--180---180180
11thOlen JOHNSONparents180-----180180
12thAidan HUNTERMt. Si9282----174174
13thRoger OZBIRNStraydogs NW / StraydogsNW574757---161161
14thCharles LOVELESS-160----160160
15thJoshua GATESGates Gang160-----160160
16thDavid LLAPITAN--150---150150
17thLorenzo HARTEVELDMountSi Racing150-----150150
18thZach HENDERSON-150----150150
19thBenjamin DIMON-140----140140
20thErik BOSLEY140-----140140
21stGeorge OTTODionBuilt Trailers / Dionbilt Trailers-6272---134134
22ndBob KIRCHMEIERCBC Racing--132---132132
23rdCooper DAY132-----132132
24thMike GARRETTHenderson Electric-132----132132
25thAddison LEEMount Vernon124-----124124
26thJared FARISFastrack Racing-124----124124
27thDavid CALLISTEREagle-5267---119119
28thIan CRUNKILTON116-----116116
29thJoseph CHIUTeam Dark Chocolate-116----116116
30thMarques BUTLER--116---116116
31stBrandon HAMPTONDonger Mfg.-108----108108
32ndJakob DAILEY100-----100100
33rdLance HOCK--100---100100
34thBennett LAMBERT--92---9292
35thJason ASKINSHood River-92----9292
36thDerek FRAZIEROlympia87-----8787
37thEli LISKE-87----8787
38thJeff HIATTTeam B--82---8282
39thJames NYEMt Si MTB77-----7777
40thJustin BEGUSLFP--77---7777
41stArno HARTEVELDMountSi Racing72-----7272
42ndJeremy DICKERSONDark Chocolate-67----6767
43rdDevin BRANSTETTER--62---6262
44thMark MERCERIteam pamf62-----6262
45thLogan HUFFMAN--52---5252
46thLance CARROLLBBSEF--47---4747
47thMiles BARRETT--42---4242
48thPaul KELLY-42----4242
49thMatt FREEMAN-40----4040
50thMatthew LUJANTrailstoke-38----3838

Enduro Lite: 0-13 Men

29 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stCharlie CONNELL200124180---504504
2ndNolen ATKINSFlatlanders180150150---480480
3rdDane KISER140140160---440440
4thSawyer PRICE160116140---416416
5thCody COX124132132---388388
6thMateo QUISTSpawn, Chromag, TLD--200---200200
7thZachary SMITH (west)-200----200200
8thJed RODERICKMom and Dad10877----185185
9thCooper DAYBend Endurance Academy-180----180180
10thCody ELLIOTTREBOUND TIRELESS VELO-160----160160
11thJoe SPRANGERBroadmark Mt. Si Racing150-----150150
12thMax ADAM132-----132132
13thDeeson PATTERSONRad RacingNW--124---124124
14thCole LLAPITAN--116---116116
15thHayden DAMONMarch Northwest116-----116116
16thNicolas BETTERSPortland-108----108108
17thShane FITZPATRICK--108---108108
18thGreyson WINKLEREdgewood100-----100100
19thHarrison KUNKLERCSAT-100----100100
20thNolan WAIS--100---100100
21stCade BENNETT--92---9292
22ndHudson HOLLATZ-92----9292
23rdWatou PFRIEM-87----8787
24thEthan FOSSTrailstoke-82----8282
25thGavin BYERTrailstoke-72----7272
26thAudrey COX-67----6767
27thJacob HOLLADAYcashmere-62----6262
28thMatthew COUVREUX-57----5757
29thDevon WALKERMt Si Broadmark Racing1-----11

Pro Women

16 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stBonnie BURKECRD / Dakine / MR.lostbikeshop / TR / TR,CRD,Dakine,Mr.Lostbikeshop200160160---520520
2ndIngrid LAROUCHEDakine180150150---480480
3rdHannah BERGEMANNKona-200200---400400
4thJulie BAIRD160132----292292
5thCaroline JAROLIMEKShredly-140140---280280
6thLili HEIMIbis Cycles140124----264264
7thSierrah UMHAUERSagebrush and shred optics / Sagebrush cycles / Shred Optics1116124---241241
8thMeg BROWNINGSpokeswomen108-116---224224
9thAmy MORRISONFuji Bikes / Julbo / WTB--180---180180
10thKim HARDINCKPC / Dakine / Devinci / Giro / RacFac-180----180180
11thLinnea ROOKEMFR / Maxxis150-----150150
12thAutumn PARHAMB-line--132---132132
13thKatie SPITTLEHOUSEJuliana132-----132132
14thMelanie EDWARDS124-----124124
15thKalyn BENAROYA116-----116116
16thJackie SHEA--1---11

Expert Women

15 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stKandace WHITEJuliana / Juliana, Santiam Bicycle / Santiam Bikes200200200---600600
2ndKelsey PHILLIPS10 Barrel124100132---356356
3rdMelina GLOCKSpecialized-150180---330330
4thDevon SIMPSONB KAISER PERMANENT / Team Thrive p140-160---300300
5thDanica FIFEQueens of Dirt160132----292292
6thJanine ROBINSONPacific Bike and Ski132-150---282282
7thErin ROERock Candy Racing-116140---256256
8thAmanda MYKEMuddbunnies180-----180180
9thRachel CROWDER-180----180180
10thAmanda PETERSCognition Racing-160----160160
11thHaley BOSCOLO150-----150150
12thAmy SHENTONNazareth-140----140140
13thCristine SMITHDyna Racing-124----124124
14thKristen FARISFastrack Racing-108----108108
15thMarne FOX-BARROWBarrow Frame Design-92----9292

Sport Women

26 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stNykole DELORMETomahawktopus200180180---560560
2ndAliza RICHMANWest Coast Women's Cycling / West Coast Womens Cycling150200150---500500
3rdBecki JOHNSON108124100---332332
4thAshley PASCOEMs.Fit / Ms.Fit MTB Brigade124-200---324324
5thHolland LARUETeam Finger140160----300300
6thSarah ANDERSONMs Fits mtb160-140---300300
7thMegan MACNEILL-YEOMANRadical Hens-140124---264264
8thSophia LYMBERISShea Homes Active Youth Racing132-92---224224
9thAlison ANGIONEKnolly Bikes180-----180180
10thRiley AMSBRYSweetlines Jr. Racing100-72---172172
11thCristine SMITHDyna Racing--160---160160
12thCarleigh GARRETT-150----150150
13thDeann GARCIAWest Coast Women's Cycling-132----132132
14thValerie SALLADAYCoalition Racing--132---132132
15thAndrea JOHNSON116-----116116
16thMeg STAMPER-116----116116
17thTerri COLEMsFits MTB--116---116116
18thJennifer OCONNORFrame Up Bikes-108----108108
19thJessica COMBSMs.Fit MTB--108---108108
20thCarrie YOUNGBLOOD-100----100100
21stLaura SCHMITTCX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing-92----9292
22ndAshlee WEIMAR-87----8787
23rdChrissy PAGEL--87---8787
24thJayme HILLMsFits MTB--82---8282
25thJessica DAHLBERG-82----8282
26thCamelia MIHART--77---7777

Enduro Lite Women

15 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1 - …#2 - …#3 - …Bonus race#4 - …#5 - …Total ptsEligible pts
1stKelly SWARENSMarch NW160200200---560560
2ndMatilda MELTON180180----360360
3rdKaty HERIFORDQueens of Dirt108-180---288288
4thCodie DEYO132-150---282282
5thAnnika YOUNGTransition Bikes116-160---276276
6thGina GATESGates Gang200-----200200
7thLori VANDENBRINK-160----160160
8thAbby KVIDERASkidMarkz-150----150150
9thMaria JACOBSONMt Si Racing150-----150150
10thAshley RAINEY--140---140140
11thCaitlin EDISONSweetlines Jr. Racing140-----140140
12thErica BECHTEL-140----140140
13thStacy WALKER-132----132132
14thAmber HARMON124-----124124
15thMishael HERRMANNBroadmark / Mt Si--1---11
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us