2019 European 4x/dual

eventScheduleview_listStandingsfaceCompetitors

  • Points schedule: 100pts for 1st down to 1pt for 32nd onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent race takes precedence
  • The best 2 of 3 gold rounds count towards series position
  • The best 3 of 6 silver rounds count towards series position

Elite Men

42 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stRobin BREGGERphoto_libraryBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.551006585------220220
2ndBenedikt LASTphoto_libraryCarbocage / RV Gomaringen / SR Suntour / TSG100-100-------200200
3rdIngo KAUFMANNphoto_libraryBike Team Steinweiler / BikeOrado- Racing- Team / Bikeorado Racing Team425560100------157157
4thIngo SCHEGKphoto_libraryBikeshop Mainstreet42 / G-Form / Pivot / Vc leibstadt / g-Form Swiss Team50424565------137137
5thDaniel ANGERphoto_libraryPropain / Schneelaufverein Ravensburg8545--------130130
6thJan Philipp EVERSphoto_libraryVc leibstadt246533-------122122
7thEddy MASSOWphoto_libraryRV Rieden Wallisellen / g-Form Swiss Team3685-60------121121
8thYanik PFISTERphoto_libraryRV Rieden Wallisellen1575-50------9090
9thTim SCHMULBACHphoto_library65-21-------8686
10thKlaus BEIGEphoto_libraryMSV Diehloer Berge e.V.--85-------8585
11thSamuel WILLIMANNphoto_librarySchmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr, Specialized, Trailsupply2160--------8181
12thFabian VON ALLMENphoto_libraryBMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR3050--------8080
13thErik EMMRICHphoto_library75---------7575
14thJonas GAUẞphoto_libraryRC 93 Winnenden--75-------7575
15thScott BEAUMONTphoto_library60---------6060
16thJan HRUBÝphoto_librarySC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou45-12-------5757
17thGustaw DĄDELAphoto_libraryCST 7R MTB Team--55-------5555
18thBo VAN BURGSTEDENphoto_libraryBMX Protect--50-------5050
19thTomáš BROŽÍKphoto_libraryTJ DOBRANY27-19-------4646
20thErik FICKELSCHEERphoto_libraryB2BA-Gravity-Team--42-------4242
21stJojo RAUTERBERGphoto_library39---------3939
22ndMichael DUCphoto_libraryB+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg-39--------3939
23rdPéťa PALAphoto_libraryDHFR Racing Tanvald--39-------3939
24thFelix BUBphoto_libraryRC 93 Winnenden1127--------3838
25thLars EVERSphoto_libraryVc leibstadt-36--------3636
26thMarko RUNSTphoto_libraryBikeschroting / Steinpleiser SV--36-------3636
27thChristian MAIBACHphoto_libraryFyling Metal Crew / RC Steffisburg-33--------3333
28thDavid SPURNÝphoto_libraryLaguna Cycles Team33--55------3333
29thMarcel STUMMERphoto_libraryTV Waldsassen-30--------3030
30thSam REYNOLDSphoto_libraryPolygon Bikes--30-------3030
31stDavid JÄCKELphoto_libraryCosmic Sports / RV Gomaringen / Zupin / brunox--27-------2727
32ndPaul BIHLMAYRphoto_libraryBike Team Steinweiler / Fox / Fun&Bike Heidenheim / O'Neal--2475------2424
33rdTom SCHERERphoto_library19---------1919
34thJannik MÜLLERphoto_library17---------1717
35thMarvin SCHAUPPphoto_libraryGESUNDHEITSPRAXIS SCHAUPP / RSK Ohlsbach e.V.--17-------1717
36thChristoph HERMSphoto_libraryMSV Diehloer Berge e.V.--15-------1515
37thAndré GRAFphoto_library13---------1313
38thMarek DAHMENphoto_libraryBeinkeamnofnkeys / neue Vereine bitte meld--13-------1313
39thTim GÜRSCHphoto_library12---------1212
40thNils MAIphoto_librarySJS Bike Team Steinweiler--11-------1111
41stKacper JAKUBASphoto_librarySpark Nowa Sól--10-------1010
42ndMika DAHMENphoto_libraryBikemonkeys / Mellowpark.ev--9-------99

U17 Men

18 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stSamuel SCHOGERphoto_libraryBike Team Steinweiler / Bikeorado Racing Team100100100100------300300
2ndPatrick SCHREIBERphoto_libraryEJW Baltmannsweiler85858533------255255
3rdJoshua LEHMANNphoto_libraryBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.60757585------210210
4thLeonard HERMESphoto_libraryBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.65656075------190190
5thYanik SAHMphoto_libraryRV RADLERLUST GOMARINGEN / RV Radlerlust Gomaring / Team Panzergelände / eTneam Panzergelände55606560------180180
6thDennis GÜRSCHphoto_libraryBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / GÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden39-4536------8484
7thJacob SCHILLINGphoto_libraryRSC Schleiz 06 e.V.75--45------7575
8thDario WALTHERTphoto_libraryBeO 4X Raceing Team / RC Steffisburg-55--------5555
9thMax NIJKAMPphoto_library--55-------5555
10thJonas MAHNphoto_libraryRSV Plessa 95 e.V.--50-------5050
11thPhilipp KLINKphoto_library50---------5050
12thPhilipp WÖHRLEphoto_libraryBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.-50--------5050
13thWotan OERTELphoto_library45---------4545
14thMaximilian MERKHphoto_library42---------4242
15thTim GEBHARDTphoto_libraryASC 09 Dortmund--42-------4242
16thMarius DÖBBERphoto_libraryBike Team Steinweiler36--55------3636
17thMoritz LUITHLEphoto_libraryTSV Berkheim33--65------3333
18thArthur BIFFORTphoto_library30---------3030

Open Women

14 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stNina VON ALLMENphoto_libraryBMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR100100-85------200200
2ndMareike BÖHMphoto_libraryTSV Braunshardt85-85-------170170
3rdSelina SCHOGERphoto_libraryBike Team Steinweiler458539-------169169
4thIlka SCHRUMPFphoto_libraryRC 93 Winnenden65-60-------125125
5thMadeleine SCHULZphoto_libraryBLYFLY RACING60-55-------115115
6thLaura KÜDERLEphoto_libraryTSV-Böhringen-MTB-Team--100100------100100
7thKüderle LAURAphoto_library75---------7575
8thLaura MÖLLERphoto_library--75-------7575
9thAlice BIEMANNphoto_libraryPhilBee Riding--65-------6565
10thMarisa ROTHphoto_library55---------5555
11thMelissa ZIECKERTphoto_library50---------5050
12thMiriam DAHMENphoto_libraryBikemonkeys / Mellowpark.ev--50-------5050
13thLaura VAN RISSENBECKphoto_libraryTeam Drecksau--45-------4545
14thMagdalina SCHULZphoto_libraryBike Team Steinweiler / amplifi--42-------4242
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us