2019 European 4x/dual Amateur

eventScheduleview_listStandingsfaceCompetitors

  • Points schedule: 100pts for 1st down to 1pt for 32nd onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent race takes precedence
  • The best 1 of 3 gold rounds count towards series position
  • The best 4 of 7 silver rounds count towards series position

U11 Men

25 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stLuca HIRTRSC Schleiz / RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. / fun Machines Factory Team100100-100------300300
2ndLivio HADORNRV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen6075-55------190190
3rdSilas SCHOGERBike Team Steinweiler(45)656560------235190
4thPaul EKERTFreebikers Weinstadt / Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. / Freebikers Weinstadt e.v / RSC Schleiz 06 e.V.-858519------189189
5thErik MANNBike Team Steinweiler(85)-10075------260175
6thRaphael UNGEFUGBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3950-85------174174
7thSami NÜBELBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach ev-456039------144144
8thLeo KLEINTSV Berkheim50--65------115115
9thDomenico TANZILLOFighters Wallisellen4260--------102102
10thTyler KELLYBike Team Steinweiler55--45------100100
11thJonas PRIEBSBike Team Steinweiler-36-50------8686
12thJonas BLECHSCHMIDT75---------7575
13thLuca LÜDEMANNBikeTeam-Marchi--75-------7575
14thFelix LEHMANNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / RSC Schleiz / fun Machines Factory Team-42-30------7272
15thAlessio SANTOSBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Freebikers Weinstadt / Freebikers Weinstadt e.V.-39-27------6666
16thMax SCHNITZER65---------6565
17thMarc NYMANFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen-55--------5555
18thLeo BRODBECK1. RMC Reutlingen27--24------5151
19thEge UGRAKTSV Berkheim---42------4242
20thCollin GEISLER36---------3636
21stMax BORSTTSV Berkheim---36------3636
22ndJakob BRENNERBike Team Steinweiler---33------3333
23rdMichael KICK33---------3333
24thTom KADEN30---------3030
25thLino BONAVENTURATSV Berkheim---21------2121

U13 Men

28 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stFabio SANTOSBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bikepark Wolfach e.V.(75)100100100------375300
2ndRobin FANKHAUSERFastlane Gravity Team10085-85------270270
3rdFabian LAPPBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.8565(60)65------275215
4thTim SCHAUBFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen6075(36)60------231195
5thDennis ARCHERPOWERBIKE WINTERTHUR4260-42------144144
6thTino DIETERLEBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.5545-27------127127
7thNiklas STAHLRadclub 93 Winnenden36--75------111111
8thJamie CHRISTITSV Berkheim / TSV Berkheim e.V.2727-50------104104
9thJulian GÜRSCHGÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden(50)-6539------154104
10thNevio NEUHAUSFastlane Gravity Team / Feanstalnanfe Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte meld(39)5050-------139100
11thSilas PRIMEẞNIGRadclub 93 Winnenden45--55------100100
12thBastian DANNFALDEJW Baltmannsweiler6533--------9898
13thMoritz LIPKASelmaStar--85-------8585
14thYanik STEINHARTFastlane Gravity Team-39-45------8484
15thJayden HUNGERBÜHLERFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen2455--------7979
16thNoah SZKLARSKIASC 09 / Team Drecksau--75-------7575
17thFabio SALADINFastlane Gravity Team3336--------6969
18thFabian VON ARBVc leibstadt1924-24------6767
19thMoritz REINHARDTBike Team Steinweiler-30-36------6666
20thHendrik LINGNAUASC 09 Dortmund--55-------5555
21stLasse DIETRICHRadclub 93 Winnenden17--33------5050
22ndTheo SCHLEGELPanzergelände(30)-45-------7545
23rdLaurin BOLLIGERBallonteam Zürichsee / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR-42--------4242
24thLennert SCHÄTZLERASC 09 Dortmund--42-------4242
25thJesper KERSTINO--39-------3939
26thFelipe BONAVENTURATSV Berkheim---30------3030
27thDavid OTTO21---------2121
28thElias WILKTSV Berkheim---21------2121

U15 Men

17 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stKevin KERNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(100)100100100------400300
2ndLuka MELTZERRadclub 93 Winnenden6575(60)85------285225
3rdFabio PARISIBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(45)8565-------195150
4thLuca CHAVANNEFastlane Gravity Team / Feanstalnanfe Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte meld8565(50)-------200150
5thNico WYSSFastlane Gravity Team / feanstalannfegravity / neue Vereine bitte meld7560(42)-------177135
6thElias HEMMINGERTSV Berkheim60--65------125125
7thVinzenz KASTTSV Berkheim42-(39)75------156117
8thMattia MACORFastlane Gravity Team5550--------105105
9thMalik YILDIZFastlane Gravity Team5045--------9595
10thNeo TIELENSMillwaukee Alpha Motor Homes--85-------8585
11thLeo ABELLA--75-------7575
12thMattis MEYER-SANDETSV Berkheim---60------6060
13thAntonio KROPFBliss-Protection / GHOST-Bikes / TV Waldsassen--55-------5555
14thHannes PURFÜRSTBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.-55--------5555
15thKurt SCHUMACHERfunMACHINES Factory Team--45-------4545
16thNico WEINMANN39---------3939
17thFinn NELKEASC 09 / Team Drecksau / neue Vereine bitte meld--36-------3636

30+ Men

25 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stAdrian HANKORV 08 Dudenhofen85100(75)-------260185
2ndJosef STEINAeuntahnorfTeam Stupno / neue Vereine bitte meld(60)-60100------220160
3rdHenning HERMESBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.2745(21)85------178157
4thBernhard LEYKAUFRC 93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden3660-55------151151
5thRené VON ARBVc leibstadt3350-60------143143
6thSebastian MUNZFreebikers Weinstadt e.V. / Freebikers Weinstadt e.v5575(36)-------166130
7thJens MAIERRadclub 93 Winnenden50--75------125125
8thSamuel WAEBERFastlane Gravity Team(39)8539-------163124
9thAndreas GÜRSCHGÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden--4565------110110
10thClemens BACHMANN100---------100100
11thMarkus HANKO--100-------100100
12thMarco WILLIMANNSchmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr, Specialized, Trailsupply4255--------9797
13thMichael KUPSCHMSV Diehloer Berge e.V.--85-------8585
14thMarco BRANDAU75---------7575
15thAlexander MUSALLFunMachines / MellowPark e.V.--65-------6565
16thDavid DERYCKDabomb Fouriers Microclair One65-(50)-------11565
17thPascal DUCB+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg-65--------6565
18thFlorian ECKELHenolazknofpf Racing / neue Vereine bitte meld--55-------5555
19thAndre KERN45---------4545
20thMartin OTTO (1985)Gravitiy Factory--42-------4242
21stFarid IGOUBANEM-Trails--33-------3333
22ndDaniele BONAVENTURA30---------3030
23rdPhilipp HAMANNPhilBee Riding--30-------3030
24thOliver GRIMM (1989)--27-------2727
25thMarc DAHMENBeinkeamnofnkeys / neue Vereine bitte meld--24-------2424

Fun Men

31 riders found
PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stManuel SIERRARSK Ohlsbach e.V.5085-100------235235
2ndKevin SLONIOWSKITriebwerk 4X Team100-(75)-------175100
3rdMichael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVAFYD RACING TEAM-100--------100100
4thYannik OCHSRadclub 93 Winnenden--100-------100100
5thKevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVAFYD RACING TEAM-7512-------8787
6thHenry KOHLBERGERRadclub 93 Winnenden85-(24)-------10985
7thMatti SCHLEGELPanzergelände(65)-85-------15085
8thFranz SCHNEIDER1. RMC Reutlingen---75------7575
9thTobias KEYERLEBER1. RMC Reutlingen / Triebwerk 4Cross Team75-(60)-------13575
10thJulian STUHLMACHERSeven Hills Riders--65-------6565
11thAlexander LETANG60---------6060
12thKay HÄUẞLER1. RMC Reutlingen---60------6060
13thMarkus HANKO55---------5555
14thMiles WHITFIELDPanzergelände(45)-55-------10055
15thJoel JANTHUR--50-------5050
16thToni HACKERFitFuckers--45-------4545
17thCarol KALUZNY42---------4242
18thGregor LAUCHTBDO Race-Team--42-------4242
19thFranz LANGEFast-Zweirad-Haus--39-------3939
20thTheo BURKHARDTBLYFLY RACING39-(36)-------7539
21stNico COBBAERT't sjepapke / Martin Sports36-(13)-------4936
22ndAdrian HÄNGGI--33-------3333
23rdMichael ROBLITSCHKA33---------3333
24thJonny KIELHORNPivot--30-------3030
25thKai PAMPA30---------3030
26thFabian Max DWORNICZAKASC 09 Dortmund--27-------2727
27thLouis OCHSRadclub 93 Winnenden--21-------2121
28thFranz NOWAKHolzkopf-racing--19-------1919
29thJeremy WAẞMUNDKozewspeeedsports / Speedracing--17-------1717
30thDean SIEGELENSeven Hills Riders--15-------1515
31stDaniel WOELLSTEINBDO Race-Team--11-------1111
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us