withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2019 European 4x/dual Amateur

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 100pts for 1st down to 1pt for 32nd onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • The best 1 of 3 gold rounds count towards series position
  • The best 4 of 7 silver rounds count towards series position

U11 men

43 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stLuca HIRTRSC Schleiz / RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. / fun Machines Factory Team100100-100100100----500500
2ndErik MANNBike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler(85)-1007585--100-100545460
3rdLivio HADORNRV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen(60)75-(55)75-6085100-510395
4thSilas SCHOGERBike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler(45)65(65)(60)(55)-65608575575350
5thRaphael UNGEFUGBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(39)(50)-8560-(50)654285476337
6thSami NÜBELBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach ev-456039--42-(39)45270231
7thTyler KELLYBike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler55--45---50-60210210
8thJonas PRIEBSBike Team Steinweiler / Fastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an flori-36-50----6555206206
9thPaul EKERTFreebikers Weinstadt / Freebikers Weinstadt e.V. / Freebikers Weinstadt e.v / RSC Schleiz 06 e.V.-858519------189189
10thDomenico TANZILLOFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen(42)60----394245-228186
11thLeo KLEINTSV Berkheim50--65---45--160160
12thFelix LEHMANNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / RSC Schleiz / fun Machines Factory Team-42-30----2742141141
13thJakob NEHERBiketeam Steinweiler-------75-65140140
14thAlessio SANTOSBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Freebikers Weinstadt / Freebikers Weinstadt e.V.-39-27----3336135135
15thJonas GUSKE------100---100100
16thCollin GEISLERTSV Betzingen36------55--9191
17thClemens MAURER------85---8585
18thGian HAUENSTEINVc leibstadt--------75-7575
19thJonas BLECHSCHMIDT75---------7575
20thLuca LÜDEMANNBikeTeam-Marchi--75-------7575
21stNiclas GUSKE------75---7575
22ndJakob BRENNERBike Team Steinweiler / Biketeam Steinweiler---33---36--6969
23rdDavid CUCCIBMX Südtirol----65-----6565
24thMax SCHNITZER65---------6565
25thTino HAFTNERVc leibstadt--------60-6060
26thJon SPANNAGELVc leibstadt--------55-5555
27thMarc NYMANFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen-55--------5555
28thMika KISCHEL------55---5555
29thLeo BRODBECK1. RMC Reutlingen27--24------5151
30thFabian HASLERVc leibstadt--------50-5050
31stMirco SCHNASE---------505050
32ndThomas FRANZOIBMX Südtirol----50-----5050
33rdNoah LANG------45---4545
34thEge UGRAKTSV Berkheim---42------4242
35thArne KRAUẞFreebikers Weinstadt e.V.-------39--3939
36thLeen SCHMID---------393939
37thElias HOFMANNVc leibstadt--------36-3636
38thMax BORSTTSV Berkheim---36------3636
39thGabriel STOLLBERG-------33--3333
40thMichael KICK33---------3333
41stMarek SCHLICKSUPPVc leibstadt--------30-3030
42ndTom KADEN30---------3030
43rdLino BONAVENTURATSV Berkheim---21------2121

U13 men

36 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stFabio SANTOSBike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bikepark Wolfach e.V.(75)(100)(100)100100--100100100775500
2ndFabian LAPPBike-Park Wolfach e. V. / Bike-Park Wolfach e.V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(85)(65)(60)(65)85-85758585690415
3rdTim SCHAUBFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen(60)75(36)607585(55)(39)60(39)584355
4thRobin FANKHAUSERFastlane Gravity Team10085-85----(75)75420345
5thSilas PRIMEẞNIGBikepark Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden45--55--10055-60315315
6thJulian GÜRSCHGÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden(50)-(65)39--75656550409294
7thTino DIETERLEBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.5545-(27)--6545(27)55319265
8thBastian DANNFALDEJW Baltmannsweiler6533----4260(30)45275245
9thNiklas STAHLBikepark Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden36--75--6036-24231231
10thJamie CHRISTITSV Berkheim / TSV Berkheim e.V.(27)(27)-5060-333345(19)294221
11thNevio NEUHAUSFastlane Gravity Team / Feanstalnanfe Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte meld(39)5050-65----42246207
12thFabian VON ARBVc leibstadt(19)(24)-24--39503930225182
13thMoritz REINHARDTBike Team Steinweiler-(30)-36--4542-36189159
14thDennis ARCHERPOWERBIKE WINTERTHUR(42)60-42----55-199157
15thYanik STEINHARTFastlane Gravity Team-39-45----3627147147
16thLasse DIETRICHBikepark Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden17--33--3030-21131131
17thJayden HUNGERBÜHLERFighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen(24)55------50-129105
18thFilip VOKURKABIKE CLUB JBC-----100----100100
19thLuca HIRTHRSV Schleiz-------85--8585
20thMoritz LIPKASelmaStar--85-------8585
21stFabio SALADINFastlane Gravity Team(33)36------42-11178
22ndTheo SCHLEGELPanzergelände / RV Gomaringen(30)-45-----(33)3314178
23rdNoah SZKLARSKIASC 09 / Team Drecksau--75-------7575
24thLuca HIRT---------656565
25thHendrik LINGNAUASC 09 Dortmund--55-------5555
26thSimone ALTIERIBMX Südtirol----55-----5555
27thConstantin FÜRSTENBERGER------50---5050
28thStefano GIOVANNINIBMX Südtirol----50-----5050
29thLaurin BOLLIGERBallonteam Zürichsee / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR-42--------4242
30thLennert SCHÄTZLERASC 09 Dortmund--42-------4242
31stJesper KERSTING--39-------3939
32ndRuben KALIX------36---3636
33rdFelipe BONAVENTURATSV Berkheim---30------3030
34thNeo STIPPA------27---2727
35thDavid OTTO21---------2121
36thElias WILKTSV Berkheim---21------2121

U15 men

21 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stKevin KERNBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(100)(100)(100)100(65)-100100100100865500
2ndFabio PARISIBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(45)85(65)-(75)-85758585600415
3rdLuka MELTZERRadclub 93 Winnenden(65)(75)(60)85--75856575585385
4thElias HEMMINGERTSV Berkheim60--65--6065-65315315
5thLuca CHAVANNEFastlane Gravity Team / Feanstalnanfe Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte meld / neue Vereine bitte melden an flori8565(50)-85-55-(60)-400290
6thNico WYSSFastlane Gravity Team / feanstalannfegravity / neue Vereine bitte meld7560(42)----45(50)60332240
7thVinzenz KASTTSV Berkheim42-(39)75--50--55261222
8thKurt SCHUMACHERDirt Force Neubrandenburg / funMACHINES Factory Team--45-60--60--165165
9thNoël HARTERBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.----100-65---165165
10thAntonio KROPFBliss-Protection / Fourcross Truppe TVW / GHOST-Bikes / TV Waldsassen--55--100----155155
11thMattia MACORFastlane Gravity Team(55)50------5550210155
12thHannes PURFÜRSTBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.-55-----50-45150150
13thMalik YLIDIZFastlane Gravity Team5045------(45)-14095
14thNeo TIELENSMillwaukee Alpha Motor Homes--85-------8585
15thJoris BIEGVc leibstadt--------75-7575
16thLeo ABELLA--75-------7575
17thMattis MEYER-SANDETSV Berkheim---60------6060
18thMax LANDGRAFBike Team Steinweiler-------55--5555
19thRobinson SCARAMUZZABMX Südtirol----55-----5555
20thNico WEINMANN39---------3939
21stFinn NELKEASC 09 / Team Drecksau / neue Vereine bitte meld--36-------3636

30+ men

40 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stJosef STEINAeuntahnorfTeam Stupno / Autor Team Stupno / neue Vereine bitte meld(60)-60100-100100--85505445
2ndSamuel WAEBERFastlane Gravity Team / neue Vereine bitte melden an flori(39)85(39)-85-75-8575483405
3rdAdrian HANKORV 08 Dudenhofen85100(75)-100-----360285
4thAndreas GÜRSCHGÜRSCH GmbH / Radclub 93 Winnenden--(45)65--856565-325280
5thHenning HERMESBike-Park-Wolfach e.V.(27)45(21)85--55-5045328280
6thBernhard LEYKAUFFastlane Gravity Team / RC 93 Winnenden / Radclub 93 Winnenden / neue Vereine bitte melden an flori(36)60-5565-(50)(45)4250403272
7thJens MAIERRadclub 93 Winnenden50--75--60--55240240
8thClemens BACHMANN100--------100200200
9thRené VON ARBVc leibstadt3350-60-----39182182
10thPascal DUCB+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg-65--75-----140140
11thMarco WILLIMANNSchmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr, Specialized, Trailsupply / Schmid-Velosport Specialized(42)55------75-172130
12thSebastian MUNZFreebikers Weinstadt e.V. / Freebikers Weinstadt e.v5575(36)-------166130
13thMike HAYWARDPedal Progression-------6060-120120
14thAndreas HUBERHSB Hochberg-------100--100100
15thMarkus HANKO--100-------100100
16thSascha VETSCH--------100-100100
17thHolger KRAUẞFreebikers Weinstadt e.V.-------85--8585
18thJiri CERMAKBIKE Racing Susice-----85----8585
19thMichael KUPSCHMSV Diehloer Berge e.V.--85-------8585
20thMarco BRANDAU75---------7575
21stThomas HUBERHSB Hochberg-------75--7575
22ndAlexander MUSALLFunMachines / MellowPark e.V.--65-------6565
23rdDavid DERYCKDabomb Fouriers Microclair One65-(50)-------11565
24thGerhard MAUZ---------656565
25thMatthias BAYER------65---6565
26thJonathan BECK---------606060
27thFlorian ECKELHenolazknofpf Racing / neue Vereine bitte meld--55-------5555
28thJordi MIRANDA-------55--5555
29thPascal GUGGISBERGFastlane Gravity Team--------55-5555
30thSimon ROTHRadclub 93 Winnenden-------50--5050
31stAndre KERN45---------4545
32ndJoël SUNIER--------45-4545
33rdMartin OTTO (1985)Gravitiy Factory--42-------4242
34thMichael PRIEBS---------424242
35thJürg SCHAUB---------363636
36thFarid IGOUBANEM-Trails--33-------3333
37thDaniele BONAVENTURA30---------3030
38thPhilipp HAMANNPhilBee Riding--30-------3030
39thOliver GRIMM (1989)--27-------2727
40thMarc DAHMENBeinkeamnofnkeys / neue Vereine bitte meld--24-------2424

Fun men

51 riders found

PosRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5#6#7 (dual)#8#9#10Total ptsEligible pts
1stManuel SIERRALVM Versicherung Ioannis Kouprizas / RSK Ohlsbach / RSK Ohlsbach e.V.(50)85-10085-55-60(30)465385
2ndMarkus HANKO(55)----6585-10060365310
3rdLuca ROTHFreeride Mountain / Radclub 93 Winnenden------10085-42227227
4thTobi KEYERLEBER1. RMC Reutlingen / Triebwerk 4Cross Team75-(60)---75--75285225
5thMatti SCHLEGELPanzergelände / RV Gomaringen(65)-85---60-(75)65350210
6thFranz SCHNEIDER1. RMC Reutlingen---7575----39189189
7thYannik OCHSRadclub 93 Winnenden--100------85185185
8thHenry KOHLBERGERRadclub 93 Winnenden85-(24)------50159135
9thAlexander LETANG60--------55115115
10thKevin SLONIOWSKITriebwerk 4X Team100-(75)-------175100
11thMarkus BAUERSilverback Bikes-------100--100100
12thMichael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVAFYD RACING TEAM-100--------100100
13thMichal BROŽÍKTJ DOBRANY-----100----100100
14thMiles WHITFIELDPanzergelände(45)-55------45145100
15thSacha DUCRC Steffisburg----100-----100100
16thSimon GAISER---------100100100
17thKay HÄUẞLER1. RMC Reutlingen---60-----339393
18thKevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVAFYD RACING TEAM-7512-------8787
19thMartin BERÁKfoxholeshop.cz-----85----8585
20thTobias EICHMANNRadhaus Schäuble / Vc leibstadt--------85-8585
21stTomáš KRÁLCykloklematek-----75----7575
22ndJulian STUHLMACHERSeven Hills Riders--65-------6565
23rdLukas BERGANDEHoppe Bike's Rheinheim--------65-6565
24thSebastian LAST------65---6565
25thJan KOLÁŘBIKE CLUB JBC-----60----6060
26thStanislav MICHALBIKODROM ŽERNAVA-----55----5555
27thDominik VÍTTJ DOBRANY-----50----5050
28thJoel JANTHUR--50-------5050
29thMatouš VYKYPĚLBIKE CLUB JBC-----45----4545
30thToni HACKERFitFuckers--45-------4545
31stCarol KALUZNY42---------4242
32ndGregor LAUCHTBDO Race-Team--42-------4242
33rdMarek KOZÁKJABLONEC-----42----4242
34thFranz LANGEFast-Zweirad-Haus--39-------3939
35thTheo BURKHARDTBLYFLY RACING39-(36)-------7539
36thŠimon VYKYPĚLBIKE CLUB JBC-----39----3939
37thMax STOLZ---------363636
38thMirko ŠIKOLABIKE CLUB JBC-----36----3636
39thNico COBBAERT't sjepapke / Martin Sports36-(13)-------4936
40thAdrian HÄNGGI--33-------3333
41stKamil SCHOVÁNEKDobřany ČR-----33----3333
42ndMichael ROBLITSCHKA33---------3333
43rdJonny KIELHORNPivot--30-------3030
44thKai PAMPA30---------3030
45thMartin KOPECKÝBIKE CLUB JBC-----30----3030
46thFabian Max DWORNICZAKASC 09 Dortmund--27-------2727
47thLouis OCHSRadclub 93 Winnenden--21-------2121
48thFranz NOWAKHolzkopf-racing--19-------1919
49thJeremy WAẞMUNDKozewspeeedsports / Speedracing--17-------1717
50thDean SIGELENSeven Hills Riders--15-------1515
51stDaniel WOELLSTEINBDO Race-Team--11-------1111
Chat with us