shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series

eventScheduleview_listStandingsfaceCompetitors

Gender Both

Category

Search

1,156 riders found, showing 1 to 100

M/F Name Bib(s) Category Sponsors # of races
MOliver AKERSphoto_library11/3/2U16

Garden Shed UK-SCOTT / GardenShedUKSCOTTVerge

4
MDaniel ALEXANDERphoto_library6/3/5/440-49

www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer go to site / wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets

4
MDavid ALLEN (vet)photo_library11/13/1740-49

Steve Poole Plant Hire

4
FLucy ALLSOPphoto_library59/63/80/53U14

Welwyn Wheelers CC

4
MAlfie AMEYphoto_library81/52/73U14

db Racing

4
MOscar AMEYphoto_library102/74/73/93U14

db Racing

4
MBen ASKEYphoto_library18/11/7U16

Cycle Division RT / RST

4
FAlison BAGNALLphoto_library56/54/64/4440+

Stratford CC

4
MEdward BALDWINphoto_library61/68/56/3750-59

Seamons CC

4
MToby BARNESphoto_library5/3/10/6Elite

Cycle Division Racing Team / Cycle Division RT / RST

4
FFlorence BARNETTphoto_library66/61/81/50U14

Kings Lynn CC

4
MPaul BEATTIE33/29/50/4740-49

Rockingham Forest Whls

4
FLibby BELLphoto_library4/2/7U16

Leicester Forest CC

4
MMatthew BELL (juv)photo_library119/89/95/99U14

Beacon Wheelers

4
MAdam BENTphoto_library46/9/6/817-18

Green Jersey RT

4
MSulli BERRYphoto_library19/15/16U16

Redditch Road & Path CC

4
MSean BESWICKphoto_library32/24/14/1550-59

www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site / www.Zepnat.comLazerhelmets go to site / wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets

4
MJoseph BLACKMOREphoto_library6/8/3/217-18

ROTOR Race Team

4
MMax BOLTON (jun)photo_library14/11/1217-18

Bloodwise QSW / Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

4
MBenjamin BRIGHTphoto_library38/33/7/617-18

Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek / Marsh Tracks RacingTrek / MarshTracksRacingTrek

4
MJoseph BROOKESphoto_library64/38/55/47U16

Halesowen A & CC

4
MHuw BUCK JONESphoto_library15/10/9/6U16

Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek / MarshTracksRacingTrek

4
MMax BUFTONphoto_library106/71/69/89U14

Hafren CC

4
MCarl BULLINGHAMphoto34/27/13/1850-59

CC Giro

4
FAmy CANTELOphoto_library26/30/29/25Elite

Hargroves-Montezuma's

4
MArlo CAREYphoto_library68/62/81/61U16

Palmer Park Velo RT

4
FGreta CAREYphoto_library57/55/77/48U14

Palmer Park Velo RT

4
MPeter CARPENTERphoto_library112/72/75/90U14

Sutton CC / Sutton Cycling ClubC N Cycles / SuttonCyclingClubC&NCycles

4
FEmily CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library3/5U16

T-MO Racing

4
MScott CHALMERSphoto_library32/29/57/37Elite

Magspeed Racing

4
FNicole CLARKEphoto_library33/37/30/23Elite

Birkenhead North End CC

4
FAmelia CLEATHEROphoto_library81/82/98/72U14

Racing Metro 15

4
FHannah COCKROFTphoto_library67/59/78/51U14

Malvern cycle sport

4
MHarry COCKROFTphoto_library37/18/17U16

Malvern cycle sport

4
FZoe CODD5/7/640+

Nottingham Clarion CC

4
FEmma COLLIERphoto_library37/31/33/21Elite

Stan's No Tubes UK

4
MAlan COLLINSphoto_library27/25/42/4340-49

Portsmouth North End CC

4
MAndy COLLINS (gvt1)photo_library44/45/50/2150-59

Mid-Shropshire Wheelers

4
FEmily CONNphoto_library45/51/38Elite

Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware

4
FMadeline COOPERphoto_library32/7/6U16

Jam Cycling RT / Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC / Jam CyclingRTcoachedbyBPC

4
MBen COPPOLAphoto_library87/55/56/74U14

Hillingdon Slipstreamers

4
MSpencer CORDERphoto_library84/56/57/77U14

ROTOR Race Team

4
MJoe COSGROVEphoto_library91/60/58/79U14

Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS

4
MJoe COUKHAMphoto_library27/17Elite

Prologue Racing Team / Shibden Cycling Club

4
MAndrew CRACKNELLphoto_library27/33/35/1650-59

Pedalon.co.uk go to site

4
MNathan CRACKNELLphoto_library30/27/25U16

Pedalon.co.uk go to site

4
MNick CRAIGphoto_library8/22/5/7/3/16/9/250-59 / Elite

Scott racing

4
MPaul CRAPPERphoto_library38/42/46/3450-59

Abergavenny Road Club

4
MThomas CRAPPERphoto_library51/41/44/3617-18

Abergavenny Road Club

4
FXan CREESphoto_library14/13/10/7Elite

Team Empella Cyclo-Cross / TeamEmpellaCycloCross

4
MMalcolm CROSSphoto_library76/85/61/4260+

Velo Club Venta

4
MBruce DALTONphoto_library66/62/74/42Elite

4
MAlfie DAVIESphoto_library88/53/54/75U14

A Cycling

4
MSpencer DAVIESphoto_library26/21/28/1817-18

CC Abergavenny / CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint / CCAbergavenny / JP Signs / JPSigns&Print

4
MTimothy DAVIESphoto_library16/9/5/31/450-59 / Elite

CC Abergavenny / CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint / CCAbergavenny / CCAbergavennyJPSigns&Print / JP Signs / JPSigns&Print

4
MYani Angelo DJELILphoto_library27/16/21/24U16

Una Forza Racing

4
MCrispin DOYLEphoto_library15/12/1140-49

Hargroves-Montezuma's

4
MGiles DRAKEphoto_library13/25/16Elite

WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli

4
MJude DU TOITphoto_library121/84/92/106U14

Newark Castle CC

4
MRichard EDGE38/28/22/3040-49

Nottingham Clarion CC

4
MDenholm EDWARDSphoto_library125/78/71/85U14

Clifton CC

4
MBen EEDYphoto_library11/9/6/540-49

Team Empella Cyclo-Cross / Team EmpellaCycloCross / TeamEmpellaCycloCrossCom

4
FKate EEDYphoto_library23/11/140+ / Elite

Team Empella Cyclo-Cross / Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site

4
MNeil ELLISON (vet)photo_library5/4/640-49

Specialized Ruislip

4
MNoah ELLISONphoto_library117/75/72/86U14

Shibden Cycling Club

4
MCallum EVANSphoto_library92/59/61/81U14

Sleaford Whls CC

4
MCian EVANSphoto_library131/101/112/111U14

The Bulls

4
FFreya EVANSphoto_library27/19/22/20U16

The Bulls

4
FKacey EYEINGTONphoto_library12/11/13U16

Stockton Wheelers CC

4
MIan FIELDphoto_library2/6/3Elite

Neon-Velo Cycling Team

4
MLeon FIELD20/15/10/1150-59

CC Giro

4
MScott FISHER (yth)photo_library43/33/32/35U16

Barrow Central Wheelers

4
MSam FREEMANphoto_library20/10/917-18

Hargroves-Montezuma's

4
MAlex GALPINphoto_library25/30/31U16

Bourne Whls CC

4
MDan GALPINphoto_library39/35/45U16

Bourne Whls CC

4
MMax GIBBONSphoto_library64/58/41/22Elite

Orbea Racing Team

4
MSimon GIBBS (1)photo_library37/18/1640-49

Reifen Racing

4
FLucy GLOVERphoto_library52/72/42U14

Derwentside CC

4
MJamie GOSTICKphoto_library12/6/13U16

Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware

4
FFlorence GREENHALGHphoto_library54/53/73/45U14

East Bradford Race Team

4
MMax GREENSILLphoto_library1U16

Hope Factory Racing

4
MAlec GREGORYphoto_library5/7/2/117-18

8point8 Group

4
MNigel GREGORYphoto_library10/7/650-59

8point8 Group

4
MEthan GRIMSHAWphoto_library71/45/62/58U16

North Cheshire Clarion

4
MSebastian GRINDLEYphoto_library82/51/71U14

North Cheshire Clarion

4
MOliver HALLIDAYphoto_library34/20/16/22U16

Hetton Hawks Cycling Club

4
MAlex HARTphoto_library101/69/70/87U14

Mid-Shropshire Wheelers

4
MJack HASTINGSphoto_library33/24/26/27U16

Cardiff JIF

4
FKaren HEPPENSTALLphoto_library10/7/940+

Sportstest RT

4
MOscar HESLOPphoto_library81/74/89/67U16

Team Milton Keynes

4
FLauren HIGHAMphoto_library20/21/24/22Elite

Team LDN

4
MChristopher HILBERTphoto_library5/9/7/8U16

Sherwood Pines Cycles / Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme / Sherwood Pines CyclesForme

4
MDaniel HOLMESphoto_library63/54/73/62U16

Derwentside CC

4
MSamuel HOWESphoto_library16/13/1117-18

Sleaford Whls CC

4
FHope INGLISphoto_library6/1/4/2U16

JRC-Shutt-Ridley RT / Team JRC

4
FBethany-Ann JACKSONphoto_library58/57/76/49U14

Leicester Forest CC

4
MJoshua JACKSONphoto_library86/54/53/76U14

The MI Racing Academy

4
MSeth JACKSONphoto_library111/82/78/97U14

Kirklees Cycling Academy

4
FFfion JAMESphoto_library2/1Elite

Hope Factory Racing

4
MMark JAMES (gvt2)photo_library2/350-59

dream cycling

4

1 2 3 412
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us