0Basket

2020 Maxxis ESC Specialized Enduro

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 200pts for 1st, down to 125pts for 34th onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • #5 scores 50% extra bonus points
  • The best 4 of 5 rounds count towards series position

Pro men

44 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st20Christopher MILLERBelmar Bike Shop / Belmar Bikes / Deity / Fly(179)1901851952931042863
2nd6Saben ROSSIComp Edge167185190-285827827
3rd8Jason SCHEIDINGCane Creek / Deity / Fly / Vittoria / Vittoria Fly Racing170(159)182190260961802
4th13Oliver LEVICKCane Creek / Commencal / Drummer Racing / Drummer racing cane creek165161173-224723723
5th1Steve ESTABROOKCUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / GT Bikes / Goodmix / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush200--200264664664
6th135Kory NAGYFast Line185-195-278658658
7th31Titus NICHOLSONDefiant Racing190176--255621621
8th53Kaylen BALLANTYNEBuzzards Bay Bikes--167182230579579
9th218Nicholas VIDEENCCI RACING / TOWN CYCLE---185239424424
10th19Mauricio ESTRADADanny's Cycles-167--248415415
11th9Willem COOPERCCF-165--236401401
12th101Allan BISHOPAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles---179221400400
13th86Alex BORSUK-153--227380380
14th159Daniel JOHNSON (pro)Intense / KS / Kenda182195---377377
15th82David FLYNNCane Creek / DVO Suspension / Greys Bike Co--179176-355355
16th12Seamus POWELLKHS Bicycles Inc176170---346346
17th30Lenny ANCUTAProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop--163170-333333
18th25Dylan BLACHEKChenango Point Cycles / Fox-155-167-322322
19th217Richie RUDEFox Factory / Red Bull / Smith / Yeti----300300300
20th1164Zach MEHURONBikeFettish----273273273
21st227Jason MEMMELAARAlpinestar / Fox suspension / GT Bikes / Vittoria----269269269
22nd1038Jack BROWNbikefettish devo----251251251
23rd1039Gus MICHAELSCushCore / Fox Factory----245245245
24th228Isaac ALLEN----242242242
25th256Jon HANSONCane Creek / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Onyx / Shimano / Spoke Apparel----233233233
26th206George RYAN----219219219
27th138Matthew SEBASHighland Mountain / Ride Fox / Team Granite--200--200200
28th77Maxwell BEAUPRE-200---200200
29th7Isaac ALLAIREChucks's Bikes / Fast house / Stans / Transition Bikes195----195195
30th110Sammy HEDLUNDOGE Enduro-182---182182
31st106David KAHNDanny's Cycles-179---179179
32nd43Mike FOWLERIt'll do factory racing--176--176176
33rd220Ian HERCHENRODER---173-173173
34th93Kyle KIMBLE-173---173173
35th15Dylan CONTEDeity / GT Bikes / I9 / SMBA / Schwalbe / The Alchemist173----173173
36th255Dan O'CONNOR--170--170170
37th1421Ed GRANOBriarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles---165-165165
38th87Steve DAY--165--165165
39th1096Brian KELLEYPawling cycle and sport---163-163163
40th21Andrew SAMPSELLOutdoor Gear Exchange-163---163163
41st38Nick LANDOCompetitive Edge Racing163----163163
42nd81Brody FLACHBART--161--161161
43rd88Josh POIRIERBuzzards Bay Bikes-157---157157
44th83Jake KAHNDanny's Cycles-151---151151

U15 men

58 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st1473Lucas DEDORA100% / Fitzgerald's Bicycles / Fitzgeralds Bicycles / GoPro / Leatt / SDR Grom Squad / Sdr Clothing Co195195(182)1852931050868
2nd877Collin BOURQUE100% / ATLAS / Leatt / SDR Clothing / SDR Clothing Co. / ride 100 percent200200(185)2002641049864
3rd1472Ian JOHNSON (u15)Norco Grassroots / Norco Roots(176)1901901902781024848
4th1248/1284William SULAS179-165173248765765
5th1172Michael CHANDLERCCF / NBX / Thunder-182-176269627627
6th474/1009Trevor POULINCCF / NBX / Shimano / Thunder Mountain--170182273625625
7th1530Ryan O'DONNELLHandup Gloves185173--255613613
8th1533Luca RAGOTBrands Cycle Gravity170157--230557557
9th1197Jack ZENONI-176--285461461
10th1135Christian SANFORD7idp182---245427427
11th887Lance ARCHIBALDTEAM EDGE---165233398398
12th886Lincoln ARCHIBALDTEAM EDGE---157239396396
13th751James WOLF---155236391391
14th476Cooper DANIELSValley Bike and Ski Werks--195195-390390
15th321Simon MILLERBurke Mountain / Cross Cycle Fitness & Adventures / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Maxxis / POC / Transition Bikes / Village Sport Shop190185---375375
16th831Noah COUTURE--179179-358358
17th1207Jac DAHROUGEBerkshire Bike and Board-170173--343343
18th582Isaac GUTTERMANMutt--167170-337337
19th468Eli HOULE--161163-324324
20th968Henry LAPP----300300300
21st1169Tim SANDS----260260260
22nd1002Max ABRAMS----251251251
23rd960Leo BEARINGER----242242242
24th1163Jake STELLO----227227227
25th457Justin GREENAirline Cycles / Stage 1--200--200200
26thColten HUBBARDGT Bikes / Mountain Creek Bike Park-179---179179
27th459Keven FIGUEROA1pvd--176--176176
28th1527Mason MOUNCE173----173173
29th798Sean MURPHY---167-167167
30th1210Josh COLEMAN-167---167167
31st615Grayson STORERO'Neal167----167167
32nd1200Jack FOCO-165---165165
33rd592Ethan SIEGEL--163--163163
34th1071Henry BERSONBoost It-163---163163
35th783Peter SHEARER---161-161161
36th1399Christopher MCKENNA-161---161161
37th1053Leo FENOLLOSA---159-159159
38th594Josh FALSOAzonic / BTOSportscom / EVS Sports / GoPro / Magura / Ryno Power--159--159159
39th970Lucas HUENKEBoost It Racing-159---159159
40th475Andrew DALPE--157--157157
41st483Owen ABRAMSEthirteen--155--155155
42nd1178Beck TORO GORDON-155---155155
43rd820Camren BLUNT---153-153153
44th591Dylan BECKER--153--153153
45th1228Ryan WEST-153---153153
46th1145John TILTON---151-151151
47th455Aidan RILEY--151--151151
48th756Owen THARPBoost It Racing-151---151151
49th1043Benjamin PIERCENEHSCA - After School Suspension---149-149149
50th477Ben TYLER--149--149149
51st574Owen HESDONBoost It Racing-149---149149
52ndOwen HARDY---147-147147
53rd572Ian STONE (u21)--147--147147
54th1047/1074Thomas DORMAN---146-146146
55thTucker SMITH---145-145145
56th1143Dylan LEE---144-144144
57th939Emmett KIERNAN---143-143143
58thWilliam DODD---142-142142

U20 men

101 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st417Zachary SIEGELCCF / Cycle Craft Fitness / Deity / Fly / Fox / NBX / Thunder-185195195300875875
2nd309Adrian HAYDENSpecialized / Specialized Team Placid Planet / TEAM PLACID PLANET200200(190)2002481038848
3rd1377/1175Luke MELLOCycle Craft Fitness / Shimano-182182176285825825
4th1226Aidan WOLOSZYNAMITY BIKE / LAUREL BIKE CLUB / Laurel Bicycle Club173(170)173190269975805
5th1364Liam MCKELLICKComp Edge Racing / Competitive Edge / Competitive Edge Racing / Greys Bike Co176(151)167167278939788
6th724Eric PERRYBikeWorks MA / Bikeworks / Craft Racing / Diesel / Diesel Craft Racing-161179173273786786
7th462Liam MCMAHONBuzzardsBayBikes / Cyclecraftfitness / SparkBRS179(131)161159239869738
8th506/Michael MALDONADODanny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park195190--293678678
9th1011Caleb GRIFFINBuzzards Bay Bikes--176161264601601
10th608Griffin BARNESCCF / NBX / Thunder--157179255591591
11th1277Gavin WIGGIN167--165230562562
12th1497David CANAVANAlliance / Deity / Leatt / Magura--147141212500500
13th605/651Alexander BILECABerkshire Bike and Board--146133219498498
14th1391Samuel SPOELSTRA-125-129206460460
15th1171Jason SAMEKCCF / NBX / Thunder-133151147-431431
16th795/1035Joey GREENCompetitive Edge Racing---182242424424
17th1181Tyler ZENONI-159--251410410
18th1085Jim SELLARS-149--260409409
19th1331/1330Oliver COLE---157236393393
20th1218Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ100 / A-1 Cycling / Deity / Ryno Power / SRAM-144--233377377
21st473/705Eli ZAMORE--149-227376376
22nd1548Cristian SUAREZLeatt / PROBUILDS RACING-145--224369369
23rd1276Andrew BUCKLEYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team / Stage One190167---357357
24th1176Austin MOSKOWITZ7 Protection / Royal / Shimano / Tag Metals---137218355355
25th1526Edward MISIEWICZIbis Cycles / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop165147---312312
26th1316Zach MOHLERShirks Bike Shop163-143--306306
27th1253Wells TANNERBenidorm Bikes / Benidorm Bikes Factory Racing-142155--297297
28th466Andrew KREKORIAN--144144-288288
29th1539George SLOANCircle Cycle Racing153125---278278
30th1293Ian ROESSLERCoal MTB151125---276276
31st1540Rigel STROHMCircle Cycle Racing149125---274274
32nd1536O'neill GATTAHenrys Bike Shop145127---272272
33rd446Caleb KIRKHAM--133127-260260
34th1069Sky REZNIKGoodbye Dirty Butthole Soap / Outdoor Sports Centre----245245245
35th1160Kieren MCCABE----221221221
36th538Cooper PLEVA----216216216
37th744Owen FLUCKIGER----215215215
38th1178Beck TORO GORDON----213213213
39th1032Frank VILLANI----209209209
40th352Ben POIRIERDiesel Craft Racing--200--200200
41st1079Mark GILLBERTCoalMTB-195---195195
42nd796Orion CABLE---185-185185
43rd407Jack DICHIARACUSH CORE / Crozet Bike Shop / Deity / MRP / Maxxis / Ryders eyewear / Transition Bikes / Wolf Tooth--185--185185
44th1262Alexander COHEN185----185185
45th1278Josh FOLEY182----182182
46th1081Michael GOSSOWCoalMTB-179---179179
47th1173Ethan ZYSMANWYCKOFF CYCLE-176---176176
48th1078Jack GILBERTCoalMTB-173---173173
49th784Tucker SHEARER---170-170170
50th614Logan DELISLEDiesel Craft Racing / Transition Bikes--170--170170
51st444Burke WARRENCompetitive Edge Racing170----170170
52nd596Ben MONTELLO--165--165165
53rd1195Adam HENNING-165---165165
54th940Tyler CASE---163-163163
55th580Jake MULDOON--163--163163
56th1090Ryan HARRISCoalMTB-163---163163
57th1227Summit ROBERTS161----161161
58th626Benjamin NAFISAirline Cycles / Stage 1--159--159159
59th1279Ryan LAUBACH159----159159
60th1080Dylan WOODWARDCoal MTN-157---157157
61st1509Sam PEDRICK157----157157
62nd1051Liam WALSH---155-155155
63rd541Duncan DURIVAGE-155---155155
64th1537Matthew ZUNIGACoal MTB155----155155
65th1049Tyler BORRELL---153-153153
66th372Liam NICHOLSLlama cycles--153--153153
67th1393Austin WOLOSZYNLaurel Bicycle Club-153---153153
68th1102Soren FRANTZ---151-151151
69th1068Joe HUBBELL---149-149149
70th1504Daniel BILECABerkshire Bike and Board147----147147
71st897Colby NADEAU---146-146146
72nd1086Henry SAMPERSPedal Montclair-146---146146
73rd1521Liron DAYAN146----146146
74th1057Andy GILLMAN---145-145145
75th452Cam SMITHRoyal--145--145145
76th1064Rex DAVIS---143-143143
77th1070Mason DROZALPocono Bike Company-143---143143
78th383Trevor ROBINETTE---142-142142
79th579Orrin SAVAGE--142--142142
80th593Andrew MUNGOVAN--141--141141
81st1229Garrett MILLERDeity / TakeAim Junior Devo-141---141141
82nd1058Nathaniel GILLMAN---139-139139
83rd711Jackson SCHLUSSEL--139--139139
84th1199Sam KAHNDanny's Cycles / Fox / Race Face-139---139139
85th395Matthew FRIEDMAN--137--137137
86th1395Steve DICKOW-137---137137
87th481Tate CARTERO'Neal / Spy---135-135135
88th442Palmer CLINGMAN--135--135135
89th1248Jeremy SHUTT-135---135135
90th1052Tyler PAQUINSteve The Bike Guy---131-131131
91st351James BRUNO--131--131131
92nd586Matthew ROBINSON--129--129129
93rd1000Aidan HOYTChenango Point Cycles-129---129129
94th587Carson BELISLE--127--127127
95th638Andrew GOGOLIN---125-125125
96th998Quinn ODONNELL---125-125125
97th993Robert ONEILL---125-125125
98th380Tucker SUTHERLANDNDMTB---125-125125
99th1092Gregory BUCZACKICoalMTB-125---125125
100th1317Jake GOMESCCF / NBX / Thunder-125---125125
101st1084Noah BUNGER-SPIECHAV5 CYCLES-125---125125

21-29 men

77 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st1047Andy MCQUADECompetitive Edge Racing163176-182264785785
2nd713Brandon ALGERRemys Cycle173-176173227749749
3rd1390Louis FALCONE-129167176269741741
4th1531/1251Kyle HOTCHKISS(145)145179170242881736
5th518Tyler LEWIS157(142)159161233852710
6th1249Christopher POKORNEY153(143)157167230850707
7th1505Colby BENOITComp Edge Racing / Competitive Edge Racing195--200293688688
8th997John FOODY-165190-236591591
9th1525Sean MCDONNELL7idp / Blackheart / Renthal / Royal / SDG Components179159--248586586
10th1273Christopher ROCHE170179--212561561
11th1091Cole SMITHBanshee / Pedal Montclair-200--300500500
12th1201Sean RYAN144135--221500500
13th832Patrick HEALSweati Yeti155---255410410
14th464Joshua DIEKER146---239385385
15th1508Zach ROMANCutters Bike Shop190195---385385
16th1027Keaton WITZ---159224383383
17th739Samuel POIRIERBuzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / Deity / Maxxis / PNG / Royal-185-190-375375
18th1050/101Jake BLIER---151218369369
19th597Khristian CHARPENTIER--182185-367367
20th1389/1387Ian HERTZLERFlomar Factory Racing-144--219363363
21st1503Levi BROWNBerkshire Bike and Board165-185--350350
22nd1366Charlie DAYTON176167---343343
23rd1250Shawn SHAW167153---320320
24th598Erik KNALL--155149-304304
25th1162Ridge LARICK----285285285
26th1220Garrett JOYAL----278278278
27th1270Justin HUSHON147131---278278
28th1167Sean KOELLERFox Racing Shox----273273273
29th779Kevin WHEAT----260260260
30th1008Josh SMITH (u30)----251251251
31st303John RHODESTRT Favatas----245245245
32nd1126Hernan MONTOYA----216216216
33rd394Jacob RANDCompetitive Edge----215215215
34th404Joey RUTLEDGE----213213213
35th445Wesley SAVA--200--200200
36th32Owen GIESERidgeline Bikes of Avon200----200200
37th1149Sam SILLAY---195-195195
38th465Nate LATOURETTETeam Granite--195--195195
39th1217Gordon GOSS-190---190190
40th1507Alex MELNIKCompetitive Edge Racing185----185185
41st1077Jack ARNOLD-182---182182
42nd312Garret MEES182----182182
43rd1148Max CORETTO---179-179179
44th621Michael BRUNETTI--173--173173
45th1257Ben KOWALEWSKIChenango Point Cycles-173---173173
46th583Brian ABBOTT--170--170170
47th1185Zachary GRAHAM-170---170170
48th1054Anthony BERMANWeston Boiz---165-165165
49th342Carlin ANDERSON--165--165165
50th588Daniel NYE---163-163163
51st390Josh MAHONEYBFDS--163--163163
52nd878Ryan MARTIN (19+)-163---163163
53rd449Robin TRAINA--161--161161
54th1255Jimmy KLOSEAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team-161---161161
55th1529Tyler HAYES161----161161
56th1523Brett SAMMARCO159----159159
57th1312Nico FONTANELLA---157-157157
58th1387Jake HANCZARFlomar The Bicycle Shop Inc-157---157157
59th935Kevin ROBACKWeston Boiz---155-155155
60th1231Tyler MAHONEY-155---155155
61st759Kory KING---153-153153
62nd401Nick VENDITELLITeam skunk--153--153153
63rd343Zach MESZOELY--151--151151
64th1076Jarrett DEBOWSKYAirline Cycles-151---151151
65th816Dan HOPMANS151----151151
66th1214David FERGUSON-149---149149
67th303Jim RHODES149----149149
68th1104Jacob HOFFMAN---147-147147
69th1082Tim SMITH (u40)-147---147147
70th505Paul KINTZRemy's Cycle---146-146146
71st1258Greg COVERTACTION SPORTS CORTLAND-146---146146
72nd1061Robert JURIC---145-145145
73rdJim DANAHER-141---141141
74th1191Shawn DAHL-139---139139
75th1196Danny VALENTI-137---137137
76th609James O'DONNELL (1)Wulfpak-133---133133
77th1192Maxwell DALEY-127---127127

30-39 men

73 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD(200)2002002002931093893
2nd1502Brennan DELPHIAGoPro / Ryno Power / SkullCandy190(165)185179278997832
3rd487Nils BERGCCF / Cycle Craft Fitness-149195190273807807
4th424Salvatore MARTELLICAG's Cycles / Riot Racing182167182-260791791
5th720Sam NELSON185173-167248773773
6th1089Richard WATERMAN167(146)176147230866720
7th484Nik ORLANDOAfton Shoes / Ethirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI165144159(143)224835692
8th/1427Brooks NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team-190-195300685685
9th611Luke CUSHMANCushman / Slipping Gears Cycling-151-155242548548
10th617Jimmy CHRISTENSENCushCore / Cycles Etc / ETC / G-Form / GFORM / Honey Stinger / Nobl Wheels / Precision Hydration / Team Granite / Team Granite MTB Cycles---185285470470
11th1213Alex MUSUMECIBonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R-185--269454454
12th1223Richard EARLEY-153--255408408
13th1063Kevin SCHMEILERPacific cycling and triathlon---173233406406
14th1408Christian JUNGE FILIPEK--170-227397397
15th1109David MCKENZIE---144236380380
16th335Mark MARRONGELLIRiot Racing-176-176-352352
17th507Andres GALLEGO179159---338338
18th1243Andrew STEELETrick Shot Racing173157---330330
19th1254Thomas PROVENCHERStage 1-143173--316316
20th478Nick SOKOLNemba Racing--155151-306306
21st929Luis RODRIGUEZ--147129-276276
22nd1414Oleksiy KONONENKO--151125-276276
23rd1388Peter BRERETON-142-127-269269
24th1004Mark STEWART----264264264
25th1005Matt SAWIN----251251251
26th1168Robert ORTIZLife MTB----245245245
27th1033Joshua MCMILLAN----239239239
28th1036Louis CHIODOCrank Cycles Hartsdale NY----221221221
29th1256Anthony COAN-195---195195
30th1288Andrew BURNSRMGL / ZBoys195----195195
31st612Kai REEDBerkshire Bike and Board--190--190190
32nd1016Chris MARISpeed Legion Racing / Yorktown Cycles---182-182182
33rd90Andrew NELSONOGE Enduro Race Team-182---182182
34th588Daniel NYE--179--179179
35th1013Ryan GORDONTrick Shot Racing-179---179179
36th1534Jose LOZANOGALACTICOS MTB176----176176
37th1056Aubrey ZULESAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles---170-170170
38th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2)Chaingang Racing / CushCore / Fox / Fox Factory / Norco / Schwalbe170----170170
39th515Drew MARTIN (30+)-170---170170
40th595Jonathan AZARride4beers--167--167167
41st1122Evan BRADLEY---165-165165
42nd581Jeff HOWLAND--165--165165
43rd1041Robert MARCKS---163-163163
44th350Brian FERAZZIDirty Pilgrim--163--163163
45th1094Romeu ALCAIDERiot Racing-163---163163
46th1520William AUGELOS163----163163
47th1107Peter KIBBE---161-161161
48th471Michael COURTOIS--161--161161
49th717Oscar OROZCO-161---161161
50th1136Earl COXProject Echelon161----161161
51st419Benjamin BRIERLEY---159-159159
52nd1519Max LEYCHENKO159----159159
53rd1059Michael FERRAROTTI---157-157157
54th460Troy BUSHEY--157--157157
55th1233Adam HURSH-155---155155
56th941John GALLAGHERSki Fanatics---153-153153
57th344Cameron MURPHY--153--153153
58th1046Ryan KAIN---149-149149
59th349Ryan ANTONSONSea Coast Etching--149--149149
60th1183Ross RANKINZero Gravity Racing-147---147147
61st1138Ryan GRILLO---146-146146
62nd451Sean WALSH (30+)--146--146146
63rd1108Michael BRASCHE---145-145145
64th1193Robert DAVIS-145---145145
65th1055Dustin MOYERslipping gears whatever racing---142-142142
66th1040Peter GELOSOLAUREL BIKE CLUB---141-141141
67th937Joe SYLVESTER---139-139139
68th1019Jarred RAYMOND---137-137137
69th320Tim JOHNSONStarr Realty Group---135-135135
70th1062Stephan HAYES---133-133133
71stNicholas SCHMITZ---131-131131
72nd996Michael FREELAND---125-125125
73rd1112T.J. ADAMS---125-125125

40-49 men

67 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st818Odin ADOLPHSONHappy Trails Guiding(176)1852001852931039863
2nd502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA(182)1901851902851032850
3rd773Phil COLE7 Protection / 7idp / 7protection / ESI grips / ESI-GRIPS / Esigrips / Fox / Stans173(170)173182278976806
4th1474Rob DEDORAFitzgerald's Bicycles / Fitzgeralds Bicycles(167)176179176251949782
5th1282Michael SULAS157-151142230680680
6th1001Mark SCHNEPELCommencal Co Factory / Commencal Co-factory--195200269664664
7th1511Sam AVERYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 / Stage 1 Cycling Team153143-137227660660
8th1186Jeremy FAHEYChenango Point Cycles / Fox / Raceface Grassroots-200-159300659659
9th1367Andy PARKMANBerkshire Bike and Board / MHL--167170264601601
10th1532Eric RAGOTBrands Cycle Gravity / Brands Revactin Metra / Brands Revactvin Metra161144--239544544
11th1514Luis ERASOGood Hombres MTB-153--248401401
12th1202J. Shane O'SHURABikesport Slyfox / ShockPro Suspension200195---395395
13th741James GOCKE---151242393393
14th1330/1331William COLE---144236380380
15th606Andy MAREKmarek tree and land179-176--355355
16th829Matthew SULLIVANComp Edge Racing190161---351351
17th1123Colby BARTHBikesport / Bikessport / ShockPro / ShockPro Suspension185165---350350
18th1194Dave KLEPFERRoostit / Trick Shot Racing170179---349349
19th1538Antonino SECCHI163155---318318
20th1516Jeffrey SIMPSON165151---316316
21st1113Simon GERBERThe Movement MTB--161147-308308
22nd1274/1087Matt MIKUSKA159149---308308
23rd1245/1394Josh PURCELLCoal MTB155145---300300
24th1037Coy MILLER----273273273
25th888James BARTHMUSRiot Racing----260260260
26th959Ralf HEPP----255255255
27th1034Mor MOSAYOV----245245245
28th1166Luke PARDICosmic Wheel----233233233
29th1045D.J. LIS---195-195195
30th1048Curtis MILLERWooden Wheels Service & Repair195----195195
31st573Brian HUGHES (u50)Fast Splits--190--190190
32nd522David FITCHBHCC Bike Barn--182--182182
33rd1224B.J. TREGLIACrank Brothers / Flexx Handlebar / Shirks Racing-182---182182
34th426Luke GEORGIAN---179-179179
35th947Robert CAREY---173-173173
36th1099Jayson PEARL-173---173173
37th479Sean COMER--170--170170
38th1075Josh FENOLLOSA---167-167167
39th1188Chris PARE-167---167167
40thBrad COUTURE---165-165165
41st336Jake PICKERELLWayfarer Bicycles--165--165165
42nd716Chris FUNKE---163-163163
43rd1010Josh GREENEBFDS / Ethirteen / ODI / Ogio / Royal--163--163163
44th1095Mitch MARTIN-163---163163
45th1222Tim FREDERICKAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles---161-161161
46th339Luke MCNEIL--159--159159
47th1093Steve KAHN-159---159159
48th1141Bill ADDENBROOKE---157-157157
49th461Topham THOMAS--157--157157
50th1100Jamil HODGE-157---157157
51st461Thomas TOPHAM---155-155155
52nd467Donald HOULE--155--155155
53rdAnthony VECCAAirline Cycles / Stage 1---153-153153
54th589Mathew DAY--153--153153
55th1524Shawn SCHRADERTeam ME151----151151
56th1042Jonathan SPOELSTRA---149-149149
57th1083Sean WEINBERGCoal MTB-147---147147
58th938Don MCKEITH---146-146146
59th1198Federico MARMOLEJOMariachis-146---146146
60th946Dan CONROY---145-145145
61st1018Todd SHEARER---143-143143
62nd1215Josh SAUNDERS (40+)-142---142142
63rdRobbe SMITH---141-141141
64th1232Scott BISSELL-141---141141
65th1044Bruce PIERCEKIT---139-139139
66th936Daniel FLICKINGER---135-135135
67th1024Ryan WEAVERPedals Brewery---133-133133

50+ men

31 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st1174Anthony HAYDEN182-182176255795795
2nd896/Nelson MALDONADODanny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park200190--293683683
3rd1208Frank PETTYTri State Building / Tri State Building LLC / TriState Building--195200269664664
4th1066Gunnar WALDMAN-173185-264622622
5th1187/1421Ed GRANOBriarcliff Bike Works / Yorktown Cycles-200--300500500
6th1184Mike KULPTenafly Bicycle Workshop-179--285464464
7th953Steve BATTAGLINI190--195-385385
8th771/1506John BEAUPRE-182200--382382
9th568Dean HUSHON179170---349349
10th1127Mark MEHURONMontgomery Cyclery Cincinnati Oh----278278278
11th629Jim CATALANOTeam Overlook----273273273
12th1165David DAUENHEIMER----260260260
13th636James VENEZIA100% / Boost Racing----251251251
14th1205Bob EICHLINCutters Bike Shop-195---195195
15th1306Chris PASSANTE195----195195
16th1137Glenn MACGREGOR---190-190190
17th918Kerry ROBAIRTEAM EDGE--190--190190
18th1021Lance STONECIPHERBike Loft---185-185185
19th1096Brian KELLEYPawling cycle and sport-185---185185
20th1365John STENGER185----185185
21st1025Thomas ZALONSKI---182-182182
22nd916Joseph YANAZZOLeatt / O'Neal / Ride Smooth Brother / Spy---179-179179
23rd742Drew SCHLUSSEL--179--179179
24th1219Bo FULLERCCF / NBX / Thunder-176---176176
25th610Ed ROURKE (50+)176----176176
26th1515Carlos GOMEZ173----173173
27th1397Kelly CAREYKeystoneMTB-167---167167
28th1179Peter GORDON-165---165165
29th1088Steve HARRIS (east)Coal MTB-163---163163
30th755Arthur THARPBoost It Racing-161---161161
31st393Timothy HUENKEBoost It Racing-159---159159

Pro women

14 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st4Lauren BREZADeity / Exeter Cycles / Specialized / Stoke Signal / Untapped-185200-293678678
2nd92Sophie ALLEN--190200285675675
3rd29Sarah HOWERTEROutdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Transition Bikes182182--300664664
4th123Riley MILLER100% / Burke Mountain / CrossCycle Fitness Adventures / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Industry 9 / Kingdom Trails / Liv Racing / Maxxis / Village Sport Shop200179--278657657
5th116Kale CUSHMANCushman / SDR Clothing Company / Slipping Gears Cycling-195-185273653653
6th37Rachel PAGEAUJulbo / Pivot190200---390390
7th105Jena GREASERRenegade-190195--385385
8th290Zoe ECKMANCoal MTB / Commonwealth Cycling Collective / Juliana Bicycles176176---352352
9th221Karlin MCKEITHMTBVT / Ranch Camp VT---195-195195
10th3Mazie HAYDENDefiant / Defiant Racing / Deity / GT Bikes / Industry 9195----195195
11th121Alisha DARIN---190-190190
12th125Lindsey CARPENTERIndustry Nine / SALSA CYCLES185----185185
13th219Alecia FAUSTINILaurel Bicycle Club---182-182182
14th103Janel DEMETERGuys Racing179----179179

Amateur women

26 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st1290Hannah SULAS200-185200300885885
2nd1203Danielle CERVASIO182173176-285816816
3rd1501Lisa DUVAL179179(173)176273980807
4th1528/Ella BARTOSHSNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING195182--293670670
5th1026Tyler MIELKE---179278457457
6th1510Ruth SPOONER190195---385385
7th599Kelsey WITTELS--179190-369369
8th398Chelsea CROOKE--200--200200
9th1182Elizabeth MULGREW-200---200200
10th799Keegan DOLAN---195-195195
11th369Kate KRAMERIt'll do factory racing--195--195195
12th613Karen KORZA--190--190190
13th1017Gabriella BOCK-190---190190
14th1140Ula MADRA---185-185185
15th1190Catherina CENTANNI-185---185185
16th693Katlin PARENTEAUChaingang Racing185----185185
17th1111Jennifer YANAZZOE13 / GoPro / Leatt / Ride Smooth Brother / Spy---182-182182
18th397Tara AUCOIN--182--182182
19th1396Brynn CAREYSicklers Bike and Sports Shop-176---176176
20th416Dee GAVLICKSturdy Girl176----176176
21st1150Kimberly BRADLEYStage 1 Cycling---173-173173
22nd802Vicki KOCH173----173173
23rd998Lauren JOHNSON---170-170170
24th1522Rachel BAXTERPROBUILDS RACING170----170170
25th1492Leah HERRIDGE167----167167
26th1060Maris RAISCHTeam Circle Cycle Bike Shop Racing165----165165

U12 mixed

19 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st1211Hudson NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling Team(200)2002002003001100900
2nd1463Jax SCHMITZMuddy Mayhem / Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem195195(190)1952931068878
3rd1280Tristan HEALEYDEVO Cape Cod / Stage 1(185)1901951852851040855
4th1180Declan MACAULEYMuddy Mayhem / Stage 1 / Stage 1 Cycling / muddy Maybem-185185176278824824
5th774Lily COLE7idp / ESI grips / ESI-GRIPS / Esigrips / Fox190182182(167)269990823
6th775Abby COLE7idp / 7protection / ESI grips / ESI-GRIPS / Esigrips / Fox182179179(165)273978813
7th653Cole SCHMITZ-176-173264613613
8th575Jack COTEAirline Cycles / Stage 1--173159260592592
9th453Kingston DUESING BRATKOVICSMuddy Mayhem / Stage 1 / Stage 1 Cycling--176170-346346
10th625James COTEAirline Cycles / Stage 1--167155-322322
11th826Shea MACLEANStage 1 Cycling---190-190190
12th428Riley GEORGIAN---182-182182
13th785Dexter SHEARER---179-179179
14th1247Everett PARMENTER-173---173173
15th577Charles NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage1--170--170170
16th427Reese GEORGIAN---163-163163
17th1110Luke PARKMom & Dad---161-161161
18th645Jerron NIRSCHEL---157-157157
19th753Orson FELTERStage 1---153-153153

CLIF Lite mixed

13 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2#3#4#5Total ptsEligible pts
1st945Henry HARDAWAY---200-200200
2nd480Luke GURNON--200--200200
3rd1400Adam MUMPER-200---200200
4th817Sarah HOWARD200----200200
5th1142John PARK---195-195195
6th481Tate CARTERFactory Effex / O'Neal / Ogio / Spy--195--195195
7th1398Sean MCKENNA-195---195195
8th331Nicolle BRATKOVICSStage 1 Cycling---190-190190
9th584Isaac WARING--190--190190
10th1225Bevan TAYLOR-190---190190
11th567Riley NELSONEagle Glen Racing--185--185185
12th1209Kirk PARMENTER-185---185185
13th628Mason WARING--182--182182
Chat with us