withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 Maxxis ESC Enduro

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 200pts for 1st, down to 125pts for 34th onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • #6 scores 25% extra bonus points
  • #8 scores 25% extra bonus points
  • #9 scores 25% extra bonus points
  • #11 scores 50% extra bonus points
  • The best 8 of 11 rounds count towards series position

Pro men

80 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st11Steve ESTABROOKCUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / GT Bicycles / Goodmix / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush-200185-200228200204220-28517221722
2nd38Matthew SEBASTeam Granite / Team franite200190(167)(161)176224-21622820027320351707
3rd35Adrian HAYDENPROBUILDS RACING / Placid Planet Bicycle / ProBuilds Placid Planet Bicucles165-182-167216-20922418227816231623
4th24Dylan CONTEAlchemist / Deity / Fly / Fox / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / SMBA / Schwalbe--163173173204182191199-25115361536
5th44Zachary SIEGELCCF / Dirtlab / Fox179-176153153-195194201--12511251
6th36Max BEAUPRE100% / Cannondale / Motorex195--200-250-250--29311881188
7th78Charlie DAYTONOGE Enduro Team / Old Spokes Home / Outdoor Gear Exchange / Vermont Book Shop--173179161189-183--26011451145
8th2Saben ROSSIComp Edge / Competitive Edge Racing / Leatt / Maxxis190-157-182231----30010601060
9th199Gordon GOSSAlpine Painters161-149176157--199216--10581058
10th43/0Lenny ANCUTAProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop145-137159142----18524210101010
11th39Allan BISHOPPiches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club146182-157-174-156186--10011001
12th87Willem COOPERCCF / Dirtlab / dirtlab-usa--165-155--201204-264989989
13th31/13Jason SCHEIDING7idp / Cane Creek / Deity / Ergon / Fly / Maxxis / Shock Pro / Vittoria / Vittoria Fly Racing157---165181-189--248940940
14th37Sammy HEDLUNDOGE Enduro / Outdoor Gear Exchange173-170185179213-----920920
15th58Alex MCANDREWFactor Hubs / Fox / Fox Factory / Green Mountain Pro Tune / POC / Pearl Izumi / TRP Cycling / Transition Bikes / WTB / WeAreOne Composites-185---238-228250--901901
16th74Adam MORSEBivo / Crafted Energy / Drink Bivo / Le Bent / POC / Vittoria / Yeti / Zipp--195-195244-244---878878
17th1107Nate LATOURETTETeam Granite---163147183-186191--870870
18th48Adam WESOLOWSKIStorrs Center Cycle185-155-146--181184--851851
19th40Gavin VAUGHANWoodstock Sports / Woodstock Sports WAMBA----185171-238238--832832
20th106Isaac ALLAIREAlchemist / Chucks's Bikes / Fox / Motorex / Renthal / Stans / Sugarbush / Transition Bikes---182190220--231--823823
21st7Christopher MILLER7idp / Belmar Bike Shop / Belmar Bike Shop Deity 7idp / Deity182-179---190---269820820
22nd88Josh POIRIERBuzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / PNG / Poirier Bros Factory Racing---167-194-174183--718718
23rd10Matt DRISCOLLPROBUILDS RACING-------206209-255670670
24th130Sam SKIDMOREIndustry Nine / SALSA CYCLES-----209-213244--666666
25th304/1493Gunnar WALDMAN-173133----159-179-644644
26th76Andrew SAMPSELLOutdoor Gear Exchange--139170139186-----634634
27th131Justin LAGASSEYDirtlab USA / Highland-----199-180194--573573
28th41Jeremy FAHEY100% / 100% Grassroots / Chenango Point Cycles / Fox147-146-------245538538
29th105Nick VIDEENKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling---165-179185----529529
30th46Aaron RICCI--161190163------514514
31st17Dylan BLACHEKChenango Point Cycles159-151---179----489489
32nd96Sam SILLAY149-142--184-----475475
33rd56Eric GOLDMANN155-145-141------441441
34th132Ethan FLANIGANPIKE STREET BIKES / PIke Street Pikes-----196--206--402402
35th123Marko BOROVYK144---------239383383
36th255Dan O'CONNOR163-------213--376376
37th171David KAHNDanny's Cycles----170206-----376376
38th108Paul DOTSENKO-----191-184---375375
39th135Kory NAGY7protection / Deity / Fast Line / Motorex--190-159------349349
40th26Kaylen BALLANTYNEBuzzards Bay Bikes153--------195-348348
41st293Zeke NEUBAUERRyno Power / Stratton bike park / Stratton bike park rynopower----144----190-334334
42nd1146/136Ryan BAKER DUNNChunk Hunks----151--179---330330
43rd52Brody FLACHBART176---145------321321
44th161Nathan FLACHBART----143--176---319319
45th115Damon SEDIVYSpecialized-------231---231231
46th117Zach MEHURON-------224---224224
47th82Ben HOBBSBikeFettish / Transition Bikes-------220---220220
48th129Corey BELLINGEReast fork bikes-----201-----201201
49th99Richie RUDEFox Factory / Red Bull / Smith / Yeti--200--------200200
50th1815Jack DICHIARACUSH CORE / Fly / Fox / Lehigh Valley Printing / Maxxis / Mutt Society / PROBUILDS RACING / Race Face / Transition Bikes--------196--196196
51st138Jordan BOULDIN-------196---196196
52nd102Will GOODYBase Camp---195-------195195
53rd8Titus NICHOLSONDefiant Racing-195---------195195
54th145Tom SAMPSONYeti--------189--189189
55th1800Nick HERRMAN-----180-----180180
56th59Ian HERCHENRODER-179---------179179
57th114Morgan SAWYER-------178---178178
58th1814Luen PROFT-----178-----178178
59th1847Tom FLAHERTY------176----176176
60th1757Alex BORSUK-----176-----176176
61st61Lee HERCHENRODER-176---------176176
62nd116Ben FARRELLSpecialized-------171---171171
63rd60Ben POIRIERDiesel Craft Racing170----------170170
64th141Keith SULLIVAN-------169---169169
65th133Gunnar POPE-----169-----169169
66th51Tanner VALHOULIGTUNH Cycling167----------167167
67th113Josh LAWLESS-------166---166166
68th155Carter LAWLESS-------164---164164
69th127Carter HALL-------161---161161
70th79Ziggy RIBETTOMaxxis / POC--159--------159159
71st104Tyler DOMENICHELLO---155-------155155
72nd1503Jhony BETANCOURT--153--------153153
73rd188David FLYNNBikeworks / DVO Suspension / Greys Bike Co / Mythic Bikes151----------151151
74th216Isaac ALLENBICYCLE DEPOT----149------149149
75th81Will ZIERDEN--147--------147147
76th91Michael MALDONADODanny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz--144--------144144
77th1Oliver LEVICKDrummer Racing--143--------143143
78th1495Mark GILBERTCoalMTB--141--------141141
79th107K.C. BROUSSEAUHuman Powered Planet Earth----137------137137
80th45Korey HOPKINSPearl Izumi--135--------135135

U15 men

121 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st831/813Noah COUTUREAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage One / Transition Bikes(195)200(195)195(190)25020025023820028523981818
2nd1208/1661/2050Trevor ZARTANCCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain190(173)-182200238185244244-27819341761
3rd1272/1686Ollie VANTUYL-(176)-17618222019023822819026918691693
4th1296Jac DAHROUGEBerkshire Bike and Board / Stratton Mountain School-179185190185--23123118526416501650
5th1214Sean MURPHYMom and Dad(155)182-185170231-19920419526017811626
6th1280Tristan HEALEYCCF / CCF Devo / Cycle Craft Fitness devo / Stage 1 Cycling(151)(157)161(145)15720917921618617024819791526
7th1244Tucker MASTTeam Magnetic(146)159(149)(147)16319616520119617921819191477
8th1497Daniel MOON----15319418219622018227314001400
9th1057Eli HOULE176-167170167--220216-23613521352
10th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15)-151--151201-22819117622413221322
11th1197William SULAS-165-167159159170224--25512991299
12th456/1878James CELIO173153-165-189163-199-25112931293
13th1216/0Julian WIMLERStage 1 Cycling / Stage one cycling144146142-145174-176-15720612901290
14th1070Ethan SIEGELCCF Devo157-157-137-176213184-24212661266
15th751James WOLFClass cycles141149-125133178--180-21911251125
16th1048Dylan MACHNIK---127129171-18015914920311181118
17th336/1281Ian LOFBLADSDR Clothing-163173--213167--16522711081108
18th1056Lincoln ARCHIBALDBikers Edge / TEAM EDGE145147-137142180-184-151-10861086
19th345Benjamin TYLER153-153139-199--181-23010551055
20th371Jesse BRUNELLE163--133-184--194173-847847
21st1075/0Ryan O'DONNELLHandup / Handup Gloves182--173--195---293843843
22nd777Lucas DEDORA100% / Fitzgeralds Bicycles / GoPro / Leatt / Maxxis / Monster / MonsterArmy / Sensus200195200-195------790790
23rd750Sam ORLOWSKI-144-125---174-145188776776
24th1562Reese GUERTINDirt Diggers / Milford Bicycle---125131--178161153-748748
25th575Jack COTEStage 1 Cycling131-139125143----155-693693
26th968Mattson CLEMENTTeam Magnetic167142179200-------688688
27th1213Brigham ELLIS165161-157165------648648
28th860Nathan BEN-ARICCAP Central Wheelers159170-144139------612612
29th1193Quinn UVAAlpine Bike Works / IdeRide / Woodstock MTB-185--179228-----592592
30th1008Eli QUICKELSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---161-206--213--580580
31st1824Giona BATTISTO-----181--179-216576576
32nd1150Sam DUNBARWild Ones149----183----233565565
33rd453Jack ZENONISpoke Apparel--------250-300550550
34th1077Isaac WARING170--143------215528528
35th1222Leo FENOLLOSA133--179---209---521521
36th1773C.J. GOGAN-----164-189166--519519
37th1657/1816Brandon LIOUDIS----135169----213517517
38th1511Jason SULLIVAN--170159155------484484
39th1044Aidan RILEYDHARCO Clothing179145159--------483483
40th883Ricky LEEDSWild Ones---131-179161----471471
41st1082Gregorio CORAZZINI---155146----167-468468
42nd1065Andrew DALPECCF Devo / Cycle Craft Fitness devo161-151141-------453453
43rd1242Bryant MURPHY---125---169-146-440440
44th1286Matthew GAGNONEtnies / Greys / Nugo / Nugo Common Roots Greys / O'Neal / Oneup / Rev Race Team185----244-----429429
45th920Liam GREENOuter limits-----191--224--415415
46th745Bodee FLANNERY------159---212371371
47th1591Alec LAVOIE----161---206--367367
48th1504Ethan FINN7idp / GoPro / Skull candy / Slick Products--145-------221366366
49th1393Huckle PERKINSIdeRide-------191174--365365
50th1174Peter SHEARERCrazy Chain---151----209--360360
51st1619Tanner FRIZZELL-------183-161-344344
52nd1356Cole CASEY-190-153-------343343
53rd807Ayrton FRENCHWild Ones------157-183--340340
54th1358Myles HAASEUIN Creative Manchester Cycle-167-------163-330330
55th1674Deven ARTHURDirt Diggers----144--186---330330
56th1273Ernest NIEMANN147---173------320320
57th1534Trey OWENSCircle Cycle Racing--144---173----317317
58th971Lucas HUENKEBoost-It Racing-143------156--299299
59th1071/1070Shea MACLEANStage 1 Cycling142155---------297297
60th1029Maddox GREGORYSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---146149------295295
61st430Thomas DORMANCrank cycles race team135-141--------276276
62nd1112Elliot MICHELIN137--125-------262262
63rd2085Matthew SPAIN----------245245245
64th526Tristan GAUVINCFM Cycles----------239239239
65th1153Lucas SOURBEERIdeRide-----224-----224224
66th1821Gavin BOARDMAN-----216-----216216
67th2060Dylan CONDELL----------209209209
68th0Asa TOMS-------206---206206
69th1624Thatcher RILEY-------204---204204
70th1781Ben FRITHSEN-----204-----204204
71st1965Finn HASKETTGould Academy--------201--201201
72nd2072Zach RUSSO----------200200200
73rd2073Kingston WARR----------197197197
74th0Devin KOZIEL----------194194194
75th1601Chesley WILL-------194---194194
76th2067Chris DEBROSKY----------191191191
77th877Collin BOURQUECane Creek / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fox / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Kenda Tire / O'Neal Racing / Shimano--190--------190190
78th1964Anders SILITCH--------189--189189
79th987Conner ZARRA----------188188188
80th2054Daniel LIOUDIS----------188188188
81st0Gareth ROWSELL----------188188188
82nd1809Averill STEVENSIdeRide-----186-----186186
83rd1416Will MIEMIS--182--------182182
84th1607Zane FAHERTYIdeRide-------181---181181
85th1908Jacob SULLIVAN-------179---179179
86th1664Jack FURNEAUXGould Academy--------178--178178
87th1679Henri ZIGMONTSeacoast Velo Racing--------176--176176
88th1735Gavin DUNCANOuter Limits Cycles-----176-----176176
89th1424Ben LEWIS (east)Central Wheelers----176------176176
90th1508Christopher GEORGOPULOSCOAL--176--------176176
91st1667Trevor MARTIN (east)--------171--171171
92nd1496Dylan CAREY-------171---171171
93rd1966Grayson BISHOP--------169--169169
94th1744Sisu LANGEIdeRide-----166-----166166
95th1518Levi SHUMFalk's Pro Mechanics / Zero Gravity--165--------165165
96th1172Ezra WOOD--------164--164164
97th1407Benjamin PIERCE---163-------163163
98th1526Scotty RAYMONDPocono Bike--163--------163163
99th1778Sylvan BALCOMIdeRide Magura Alliance-----161-----161161
100th1656Thatcher KIRKPATRICK---------159-159159
101st1774Ethan ELLINGSON-----156-----156156
102nd1828Sam CASERTA-----156-----156156
103rd359Owen HESDONBoost-It Racing------155----155155
104th1521Michael ZITOMarty's Reliable Cycles--155--------155155
105th1846Tyler LIPUT------153----153153
106th1844Ian HIGGINS------151----151151
107th1577Matan LERMAN-SMITHBicycle World---149-------149149
108th1081Seth TOBIN (east)---------147-147147
109th1663Graham FOXIdeRide / Woodstock mountain bike team----147------147147
110th1484Ethan FENNER--147--------147147
111st1385Luka RAGOTBrands Cycles Gravity--146--------146146
112nd1690Jackson BULLOCK---------144-144144
113rd1491Edward RICHARDS Jr.Pocono Bike--143--------143143
114th1163Owen DELISLE143----------143143
115th1572Phineas PYECROFTOuter limits racing---142-------142142
116th1941Jack LEVINESMBA----141------141141
117th1061Declan STEELE139----------139139
118th1376Evan SNYDER--137--------137137
119th1021Colby WALLS---135-------135135
120th1171Angus WOOD---129-------129129
121st1088Grant DAVIS (u15)---125-------125125

U20 men

168 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st561Luke MELLO195-200200190220-228238-26417351735
2nd1236/1239Aidan WOLOSZYNAMITY BIKE / Amity Bikes / LAUREL BIKE CLUB / Laurel Bicycle Club / Laurel Bicycle Shop / SALSA CYCLES182182185-173216-224228-27316631663
3rd1162/1163Dylan WOODWARDCoalMTB179-190-157189200201224-26016001600
4th1080Burke WARRENCompetitive Edge / Competitive Edge Racing / Competitve Edge(142)155-170179199176199-19026916791537
5th1227Eli WEBSTERMagnetic / Team Magnetic(159)173-167170201185194213200-16621503
6th1191Gavin WIGGIN-170157(149)163184-15620618523016001451
7th1223Ben MONTELLOCCF / JRA / JRA Cycles / ODI / Vittoria170-167195--190220216-25514131413
8th1239/1236Austin WOLOSZYNAMITY BIKE / Laurel Bicycle Club173149159-137166-184196-24214061406
9th1241Max JACKSONTeam Magnetic155200176185165196----27813551355
10th1103Liam WALSHWild Ones147151-159143179182189-173-13231323
11th1301Caleb KIRKHAMGreys Bike Co125-125135131--15619916721812561256
12th1009Joey GREENCompetitive Edge Racing139195170151---191209195-12501250
13th1355Markus DUMOULINleatt gopro skullcandy-146-153-156-17920417622712411241
14th1496David CANAVANCCF / Deity / Leatt / Magura Alliance / Thunder125147-125-156163156186170-12281228
15th702Ollie FORDKB Wheels / KBWheels125135-125125156-156-16120311861186
16th1415Owen KEAL-142137-125174-169191-22111591159
17th1253Wells TANNERBenidorm Bikes / CCF Devo / Thunder Mountain Bike Park--161143161206-196--28511521152
18th1266Andre MOTA--125131135--16619416522411401140
19th352Eric PERRYBikeWorks MA / DIESEL CRAFT FITNESS / Diesel Craft Racing200-182----204-18229310611061
20th562Atreyu EMERYKB Wheels125--129125156-156-16320610601060
21st1055/1056Lance ARCHIBALDBikers Edge / TEAM EDGE125141125125-156-156-155-983983
22nd1543Tyler CASE---155139181-180--248903903
23rd1183Kyle LEVANGIEWild Ones125137-147125---184157-875875
24th443Aidan BLAKE7idp / Lakeville Tag Metal / Tag Metals / Trek / Trek Bike Lakeville / Trek Bikes Lakeville135-141145127-167156---871871
25th1141Eli GADBOISWhoa Guy Factory Racing / Woah Guy Factory Racing----195194-244220--853853
26th1161Mark GILBERTCoalMTB163----250195231---839839
27th1360Cooper DANIELSVBSW / Valley Bike & Ski Werks / Valley Bike and Ski Werks-176125165149180-----795795
28th1011Caleb GRIFFINBuzzards Bay Bikes185--190-209-206---790790
29th1040/1885Orrin SAVAGECCF / CCF Devo141--125125--156--216763763
30th1014Owen DEALEBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING---176159213-213---761761
31st1395Yofta LAROCQUEIdeRide---125125161-159189--759759
32nd1236/1263Aidan LEARY-190--153183-209---735735
33rd1666/1823Joe PHELPS----125159--183-213680680
34th1319/1554/1586Griffin BARNESCCF / CCF Devo / Thunder-153163173182------671671
35th1500Liam MCKELLICKComp Edge / Comp Edge Racing / Competitive Edge Racing157163-146-191-----657657
36th1134Liam MCMAHONBuzzards Bay Bikes / BuzzardsBayBikes / CCF176185-144147------652652
37th665Michael CHANDLERCCF / NBX / Thunder145-165163-178-----651651
38th1219Andrew KREKORIANCCF Devo / Thunder Mountain Bike Park / mythic bikeworks144-147157155------603603
39th1471Tim SANDSMartys reliable cycle / Muc-Off / Team Marty's Racing--127---170---245542542
40th1354Liam NICHOLS-179-182176------537537
41st1262Andrew BIRON-127-125125156-----533533
42nd1073Eli MISAVAGE---161-186-181---528528
43rd312Patrick RUGERGoodbye Dirty Butthole125131131139-------526526
44th1350Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ100% / A-1 CYCLING GRAVITY / A-1 Cycling / Deity / SRAM-167---171179----517517
45th1550Carlton CUMMISKEY---125---171--219515515
46th1190Christian SANFORDRIDERS RACE TEAM-133125-------212470470
47th804Nathaniel GILLMANBerkshire Bike and Board125--133----201--459459
48th1062/1581Finneran STEELE149---125--183---457457
49th91Michael MALDONADODanny's Cycles / Fox / Maxxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz-----228-216---444444
50th726Tate CARTERGalavant Multisport / O'Neal / O'Neal Racing / SDR Clothing / Sdr Clothing Co / Spy---137125169-----431431
51st1250James BRUNO Jr.125--125-164-----414414
52nd459Keven FIGUEROA1pvd127143-142-------412412
53rd1621Dakota LOPEZWHOAH GUY FACTORY RACING / Woah Guy Factory Racing-------174--236410410
54th/1400Ryan LOCKITT-125--125--156---406406
55th1046Henry FENOLLOSA125--125---156---406406
56th828Dillan ARNOLDBoost-It Racing125---125156-----406406
57th1177Joshua GERGELYDave Jordan Jr Development / Dave Jordon Jr Development Team / Dave Jordon Jr. Development125-139127-------391391
58th1322Brock THOMSONWild Ones125139-125-------389389
59th643Levi PICARD1 PVD125125-125-------375375
60th1160Anthony BOWMANCUSH CORE / CushCore / Deity / Industry Nine / Trailflo Bikes190-179--------369369
61st1575Nathan KLEINSCHMIDT---179167------346346
62nd/1265Evan KOCSISDirt Rooster-159-------179-338338
63rd1186Jason SAMEKCCF151----176-----327327
64th457Justin GREENAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling167--------159-326326
65th609Anthony PRIORCFM Cycles / Goodbye Dirty Butthole165157---------322322
66th1582Dillon ROWLESStark mountain racing / stark mtn racing----142--178---320320
67th1512Jesse CORNZero Gravity--144---173----317317
68th1180Andrew BUCKLEYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage One161-155--------316316
69th989Oliver COLEDeity146165---------311311
70th464Tyler ZENONISpoke Apparel----------300300300
71st1533George SLOANCircle Cycle Racing--133---161----294294
72nd1181Adam KRUSZYNA143-149--------292292
73rd1520Frank VILLANIMartys reliable cycle / Muc-Off / Team Marty's Racing--125---159----284284
74th1532Rigel STROHMCircle Cycle Racing--125---157----282282
75th967Nicholas SWENSGARDAmity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Club125------156---281281
76th1382Matthew DESMONDKB Wheels-125---156-----281281
77th922/992Miles THOMPSON (east)137--141-------278278
78th1053Jonathan BRITO-ROMAN1 PVD Cycling131145---------276276
79th2064Will ZIERDENZesty Boyz----------251251251
80th1953Carter LINDBLOMBlue Wheel Bicycles / CushCore / Deity / Maxxis--------250--250250
81st1910Austin BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-------250---250250
82nd598Owen MICHELIN125--125-------250250
83rd1135Palmer CLINGMANGreys Bike Co125--125-------250250
84th1954Soren POOLEEndeavor Cycles--------244--244244
85th1815Jack DICHIARAPROBUILDS RACING-----244-----244244
86th1350Maxwell LANGFORD----------239239239
87th1911Carson BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-------238---238238
88th1736J.T. FISHERFox / GGR / TLD / Transition Bikes / WeAreOne Composites-----238-----238238
89th2063Michael GOSSOWCoalMTB----------233233233
90th437Tucker SHEARERCrazy Chain--------231--231231
91st1820Jackson WICKLUND100% / Norco / OneMfg / Schwalbe / Wy'East-----231-----231231
92nd1805Ethan ZYSMAN100% / Honey Stinger / ODI-----224-----224224
93rd0Henry LAPP----------215215215
94th2056Christian WOLSKE----------209209209
95th1778Tanner WESCOTT100% / Maxxis / PNG / RockShox / SRAM-----204-----204204
96th1793Max GRIFFITHS----------200200200
97th10Matt DRISCOLL----200------200200
98th0Jake STEIN----------197197197
99th1528Tim HOWLAND--195--------195195
100th2082Justin OLSONWYCKOFF CYCLE LLC----------194194194
101st1628Kyle SALVADOR-------186---186186
102nd1143Elias GILLENChucks's Bikes----185------185185
103rd1668Sam O'HAGANEminent Cycles--------181--181181
104th1962Bode RICHARDSON--------180--180180
105th1906Matt FAIRHURST-------176---176176
106th1472Josh FOLEY100% / Deity / Foley Racing / Honey Stinger / Maxxis--173--------173173
107th708Aiden HERRON------165----165165
108th1630Corey SULLIVAN-------164---164164
109th1603Sebastian MERCONSport Factory Mexico-------161---161161
110th538Cooper PLEVA-161---------161161
111st1632Kylan MORNEAUWraith bicycles-------156---156156
112nd1623Matthew KEAST-------156---156156
113rd1936Maxx PARYS-------156---156156
114th1631Tyler CURRIER-------156---156156
115th1775Brady SMALL-----156-----156156
116th1655Travis ARNOLD-----156-----156156
117th1766Evan MOFFETT------155----155155
118th1993Quin HALL---------153-153153
119th1517Gavin SHUMFalk's Pro Mechanics / Zero Gravity--153--------153153
120th1035Sky REZNIKGoodbye Dirty Butthole153----------153153
121st1689Jason FOLEY---------151-151151
122nd675Ryan HARRISCoalMTB----151------151151
123rd1338Garrett MILLER--151--------151151
124th1464Keaton STONE----146------146146
125th365Ian JOHNSON (u20)Norco Roots--146--------146146
126th1425Jeffrey BEWLAYSugarbush staff----145------145145
127th1465Jim SELLARS--145--------145145
128th1585Joren TAYLOR----144------144144
129th1417Kian GHIAEICFM Cycles-144---------144144
130th1570Matthew ZUNIGACoalMTB--143--------143143
131st1336Nicholas MAURIZI--142--------142142
132nd1348Grady KAMINSKI----141------141141
133rd1542Tobias FRIED--135--------135135
134th0Nate HAZENSMBA / Valley Bike and Ski Werks----133------133133
135th1102Brendan SMITH (east)133----------133133
136th938Ben MCKENNAKillington Mountain School----129------129129
137th1340Jacob SHAPIROCoalMTB / Guayaki--129--------129129
138th1274Tucker SUTHERLANDUmass cycling-129---------129129
139th316Logan GILBERT129----------129129
140th1270T.C. GEDDESGreys Bike Co125----------125125
141st1592Aidan FLOOD----125------125125
142nd1653Caleb MATOSKY----125------125125
143rd1431Daniel SHANNON----125------125125
144th1599Graham FARRINGTON----125------125125
145th1589Logan SUDOL----125------125125
146th1335Luke DUPUIS----125------125125
147th1665Mason BERRYJames Wallace Online----125------125125
148th1660Shay TRAIL----125------125125
149th1120Gunnar CALDWELLWest Hill Shop---125-------125125
150th1123Jack SCHROEDER---125-------125125
151st1086Justin FORAN---125-------125125
152nd445Marcille MILLER---125-------125125
153rd1443Aidan GOLDBERGCircle Cycle Racing--125--------125125
154th1537Ian ROESSLERCoal MTB--125--------125125
155th1339Ryan LAVELLE--125--------125125
156th1353Brayden RUTTER-125---------125125
157th1097Camron OAK-125---------125125
158th1195Dan RIETH-125---------125125
159th1176James FLYNN-125---------125125
160th1310Maxwell SCHWARTZ-125---------125125
161st309Andrew GOGOLINDeity / SDG / Wild Ones125----------125125
162nd862Brendan CARNEY125----------125125
163rd1224Dean COOPER125----------125125
164th1054Ethan BECKER125----------125125
165th1235Luke GURNON125----------125125
166th1089Matthew ROBINSON125----------125125
167th1310Maxxwell SCHWARTZ125----------125125
168th1249Michael ORTEGA125----------125125

21-29 men

163 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1036Samuel POIRIER7protection / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kates Real Food / Maxxis / PNG / buzzardbay bikes190-195200185228-244244-30017861786
2nd1079Dakota ALIXBase Camp Outdoor Center / Basecamp Outdoor Center145-182195200244-250250-29317591759
3rd997John FOODYCrawler Coffee House LLC / Crawler Coffee House LLC SHRED / Shred185190185(167)179213-216228-28518481681
4th1207Christopher POKORNEYCK Bikes(135)(141)146(142)15918117317121318525519011483
5th1228Kevin WHEAT170167173153143186170---27314351435
6th1394Justin COWDREY131155-151149-176189216167-13341334
7th67Colby BENOITComp Edge Racing / Competitive Edge Racing-195-176176-195-238200-11801180
8th1576Chris OBERTHERWest Hill Shop / West hill bike shop---146165174-213220-26011781178
9th1390Louis FALCONEGripd Designs Racing / NorthEast Racing Co.176-167173167201-196---10801080
10th1095/1881Max CORETTOSunrise CT / SunriseCT153161----167-204-251936936
11th816Dan HOPMANSChaingang Racing-173---164-183209190-919919
12th1488Nathan BENHAMBenidorm Bikes--143137-166--206-248900900
13th1209Nathan BRAUN139157144-139176-----755755
14th1042Dylan RUSSELLLongboiz Racing---165157204-206---732732
15th1314Soren FRANTZ-179-147173220-----719719
16th1139//682Levi BROWNBerkshire Bike and Board173185179-163------700700
17th351Keaton WITZ155176163--191-----685685
18th1268Devin WILLIS-145133-----199173-650650
19th1555Maxwell SOUTHAMBMB Racing---182---224231--637637
20th1251Kyle HOTCHKISSGripd Designs Racing / NorthEast Racing Co.159159149139-------606606
21st639Tyler KRUPA157---131161-156---605605
22nd1060Alex MELNIK151153-125146------575575
23rd1438Nicholas GAUTHIER--176170----224--570570
24th1462Tyler DOMENICHELLO----161206-201---568568
25th1547Matthew PARTACZ---125--157---236518518
26th659Eric FORDE---161153--199---513513
27th1165Rob GALLOWAYChunk Hunks / The Chunk Hunks---157170--178---505505
28th1560Connor BOUDREAU---163151189-----503503
29th517William KWIECINSKILEEDS CYCLERY147182----165----494494
30th1136Brian ABBOTT163170-155-------488488
31st1032Kieran LOMBARD---141155--191---487487
32nd1499Eli ZAMORE--135143-199-----477477
33rd1765A.J. PRATTTeam Granite-----238-238---476476
34th1259/1295Jamie MOOREMyself--141-141--156---438438
35th944Connor WALK----195--231---426426
36th518Tyler LEWISStudent Loans142147137--------426426
37th1818Scott JOHANNENJRA Cycles-----216-209---425425
38th1942/1829Connor GRAY----190231-----421421
39th1574Fabian GIRALDO LOPEZInfinitive Solutions---125135156-----416416
40th1691Tylor MACUMBER---------165239404404
41st1743Ross MCDONALDCletusBurgers / RCAmerica-----196-204---400400
42nd1770Drew PALMER-LEGERCannondale / Cannondale Tannus G-Form Esigrips Maxxis / Esigrips / GFORM / Maxxis / Tannus-----224-176---400400
43rd1379Ridge LARICKKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling--200---200----400400
44th1289Marley REEDMythic Bike Works200200---------400400
45th1489Tyler SEIVERD------155---242397397
46th1879Jonathon GREENE------151---233384384
47th800Bruno SANCHEZSpecialized / Wheelworks182-190--------372372
48th1747Ryan MARTIN (19+)-----179-179---358358
49th998Ian RUGABERRV & E Enduro Team / RV and E Bike-165---184-----349349
50th1597Mark NEBRASKA----147194-----341341
51st715Michael BRUNETTI-151----185----336336
52nd1782Alex RUBIN-RATTETCletus Burgers-----169-161---330330
53rd1130/449Robin TRAINA149----178-----327327
54th824Kory KING-163157--------320320
55th603Blake HOLTON165-155--------320320
56th1786/1652Gregory GRUENERCletus Burgers-----156-156---312312
57th1072Justin YUNGJRA Cycles---131-180-----311311
58th656Nico LERESCU---133--159----292292
59th1045Ryan GREEN (east)133------156---289289
60th1127Paul KINTZRemy's Cycle / Remys Cycle125----159-----284284
61st1090Brian CAFFREY144-139--------283283
62nd891Ian CAMPBELL (PA)---125---156---281281
63rd1667/1806Matthew BROWN (east)----125156-----281281
64th2066Cole MACDONALD----------278278278
65th2055Dillon VAN WART----------269269269
66th2079Josiah WILLIAMS----------264264264
67th880Samuel JEZARD129-129--------258258
68th1803Michael STUCKCharleston Bicycle Center-----250-----250250
69th826Andy CASTELLANOS----------245245245
70th1617Jared SPILLER-------228---228228
71st1649Cameron HARRIS-------220---220220
72nd1798Banner COLEST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY-----209-----209209
73rd1677Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR--------201--201201
74th452Nicholas JOHNSON---------195-195195
75th596Khristian CHARPENTIERGreys Bike Co195----------195195
76th1644Will SYNNOTT-------194---194194
77th1850Patrick HANLONRipp n Sipp------190----190190
78th1146Ryan BAKER DUNNChunk Hunks---190-------190190
79th1860Jack LORANGER-------186---186186
80th1104Kyler WALKERBMB Racing---185-------185185
81st1872Jack REILLY-------184---184184
82nd1763Robert JAARSMA-----183-----183183
83rd1990Kevin ROBACK---------182-182182
84th1853Nilsson LOPEZ------182----182182
85th1590Matthew BRABENDER----182------182182
86th1462Jackson SNIDERBuzzard Bay Bikes-------181---181181
87th1868Will STUART-------180---180180
88th372C.J. POLISKYDudley boyz---------179-179179
89th1578Ian KEOUGH---179-------179179
90th1837Nate ROBSON------179----179179
91st1225Derek HINES179----------179179
92nd1988Anthony BERMAN---------176-176176
93rd0Joey DAVISWinterstick snowboards-------174---174174
94th1819Justin DYER-----171-----171171
95th1693David THORNE---------170-170170
96th1375Erin MILLERAdventures for the Cure--170--------170170
97th1651Tyler FISCHER-------169---169169
98th1152Dean HAVELOCK167----------167167
99th1897Tom FODEN-------166---166166
100th1535C.J. CARROL--165--------165165
101st1605Timothy LEACHTeam 214 Northeast Millwork Fly Racing Dufour Tax Group-------164---164164
102nd1994Mike ALDRED---------163-163163
103rd1880Dante CIPRIANO------163----163163
104th1842Connor DORMER------161----161161
105th462Joshua DIEKERGoPro / Ryno Power / Slick Products--161--------161161
106th1098Christopher ROCHE161----------161161
107th1916Lucas GRINNELL-------159---159159
108th1540Sean BROWN---159-------159159
109th1487Aidan KANE (PA)Wordwide Cyclery--159--------159159
110th1787Gregory PENZIAS-------156---156156
111st16530Brad PINEAU-------156---156156
112nd1641Carson CARNEY-------156---156156
113rd1637Kevin BOIS-------156---156156
114th1611Louis CASSANO-------156---156156
115th1643Sam PARKINSON-------156---156156
116th1811Connor MIHOLOVICH-----156-----156156
117th1756David SALTMARSH-----156-----156156
118th1742Eric MARYEA-----156-----156156
119th1812George MCCLURE-----156-----156156
120th1749Owen RICE-----156-----156156
121st1783Steve CHERRYCletusBurgers-----156-----156156
122nd1764Tucker NEWELL-----156-----156156
123rd1737Zachary ANDERSON-----156-----156156
124th1877Yash ASHER------153----153153
125th1399David FERGUSONWooden Wheels Service & Repair--153--------153153
126th1380James O'DONNELL (east1)Wulfpak--151--------151151
127th1384Jamil MODAFFARI------149----149149
128th1083Jake WHITLOCKNFA---149-------149149
129th1275Jacob RANDCompetitive Edge-149---------149149
130th1372Daniel DEVINCENTIS--147--------147147
131st1230Dalton BRISBOISDBR Millennial Excavation-146---------146146
132nd1006Elliott HURD146----------146146
133rd1598Jared JOB----145------145145
134th1391Seth CARLSON---145-------145145
135th1469Zachary SHINEOnce Again Nut Butter Racing--145--------145145
136th861Andrew ST. OURSdg Cycle Sports----144------144144
137th1567Ryan SAMBELLS---144-------144144
138th1129Sean RYAN-144---------144144
139th1268Brendan RHOADS-143---------143143
140th496Brandon ALGER100% / 7idp / GoPro / ODI / PNG143----------143143
141st1435Stone LIEBERMAN----142------142142
142nd1529Will SANDERSPatapsco Bicycles--142--------142142
143rd1444Lexi OSSINGER-142---------142142
144th1154Ellis HAVELOCK141----------141141
145th1271Matt BELAND-139---------139139
146th678Bryson KNIGHTSugarbush staff----137------137137
147th1068Adam WALKER137----------137137
148th1566Evan GRECO---135-------135135
149th1450Joseph ROYLANCE----133------133133
150th1387Danny VALENTI--131--------131131
151st748Ryan CURLEY----129------129129
152nd1117Tyler NADEAUNorthEast Racing Co.---129-------129129
153rd1594John COLLINSSea Sports Cape Cod----127------127127
154th1541Erik KNALL---127-------127127
155th1502John AGUINALDO--127--------127127
156th1151Jacob BLIER127----------127127
157th624David WOODWARDRHODE FAB HON---125-------125125
158th1063Emery GREEN---125-------125125
159th1525Andrew MUNGOVAN--125--------125125
160th1373Cameron CARR--125--------125125
161st1092Chris PEREZRemys Cycle125----------125125
162nd347Lee BURNETT125----------125125
163rd1156Sean NAGLE125----------125125

30-39 men

203 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1022Ryan BIGHAM100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD195--190(179)25019525025019530020041825
2nd/OFFICIAL/0Brooks NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage 1 racing(200)(195)(195)20020024420024424420029324151825
3rd1101Matt GIARDINABerkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting-185(182)(179)18220118220623119026420021641
4th1015Brennan DELPHIAGoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy / e*thirteen(170)200(173)185(173)18617320423817926021411625
5th407Sammy NELSON157170153(151)-183-19920918224216461495
6th1132Michael FERRAROTTI143173141137--153-19916523913501350
7thOFFICIAL//0Nik ORLANDOAfton Shoes / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI / e*thirteen-151(129)(141)14915615515618616322416101340
8th1005Matt SAWIN147176-176-204-213224176-13161316
9th600/1989Gregory ELZEREco Strong / Eco Strong Insulation / Servpro Eatontown Long Branch(125)155137129-156143-18916122714221297
10th652/0Nick SCHMITZAirline Cycles / Brooks Nablo / Stage 1 Cycling(125)125131-125-14615618315521813641239
11th421Pat EARLEYJay's cycle center / Jays cycle center159159167153161181179----11591159
12th1493Adam HURSH--170173-228-238--27810871087
13th1131Andy MCQUADECompetitive Edge Racing146190-182167-170-204--10591059
14th429Tom HENRY135-125144145169145171---10341034
15th913Mark STEWART182--165185220-228---980980
16th1258Tim KEENANRanch camp-145-145133-149180196--948948
17th1548Chris MARISpeed Legion Racing / Yorktown Cycles---195195231----269890890
18th1331/1551Luis MARINInfinitive Solutions----125156--184159215839839
19th487/1445Nils BERG100% / CCF / Reno Power185-190167---231---773773
20th1753Marty CHRISTOFFERSONACTION SPORTS CORTLAND / Moose Racing-----238190---285713713
21st1290Kai REEDSki Bike the East176179149-176------680680
22nd1777Kory BUCKIdeRide-----224-216228--668668
23rd1220Garrett JOYALTenafly Bicycle Workshop-----176--216-251643643
24th1256Carlin BERGER-153--125--159-173-610610
25th974Eric MCNEIL125-155-125191-----596596
26th1138Richard WATERMAN144147135--161-----587587
27th1476Andrew NELSON (east)Outdoor Gear Exchange--185--209-189---583583
28th401Salvatore MARTELLICAG's Cycles151-176-------255582582
29th320Aubrey ZULESAftershock Racing / CFM Cycles155--159------248562562
30th1064Brad PATNAUDE---157163206-----526526
31st1652/1761Dustin CRESSMAN----157174-191---522522
32nd614Daniel KOCOTASTEAM LUNA165-157---176----498498
33rd399Jimmy CHRISTENSEN--161163165------489489
34th1128/1546Ian WILSON (19+)RMGL Racing125----164-176---465465
35th1169Eric RICHARDAnti Enduro - Enduro Club149---137178-----464464
36th447Tony ORGAIN---149135--178---462462
37th1321Kevin SCHMEILERPacific cycling and triathlon-167-143151------461461
38th1530Romeu ALCAIDERiot Racing--165-------233398398
39th1294Dustin MOYER125-133-139------397397
40th1662Wes DAVIS---------167216383383
41st521Sean KOELLERFox Racing Shox--179-----201--380380
42nd1876Wes EVASICK------144---219363363
43rd315Joshua MILLERBobcats Racing--159--189-----348348
44th1383Alex MUSUMECIBonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS--151---185----336336
45th1137Brian WHITE (east)Swift River Racing167--161-------328328
46th553Matthew SHELDONBrown Dog Bike Tours173--155-------328328
47th335Mark MARRONGELLIChenango Point Cycles / Riot Racing161-163--------324324
48th1441Andy TRUEWORTHYUntracked com / Untracked.com125------196---321321
49th1370/1836Michael TAYLOR (30+)---142--167----309309
50th1467Robert Luis ORTIZGearwork--146---163----309309
51st1221Philip SHAHEEN163-145--------308308
52nd1178Jake HEINSTeam skunk125165---------290290
53rd1018John GALLAGHER133----156-----289289
54th1571Matthew GASPARLoafers Cycling Club---146142------288288
55th1293Sean BICKNELL129---155------284284
56th1392Boian BOIANOV---125---156---281281
57th322/1873Will HOUGH-125-----156---281281
58th1238David DODGE145---129------274274
59th1210Peter GELOSOLaurel Bicycle Club141133---------274274
60th2078Anthony COAN----------273273273
61st1076Jarred RAYMOND125144---------269269
62nd1100Oleksiy KONONENKO125143---------268268
63rd310Earl COXEnve / Guerrilla Gravity / Project Echelon125-----141----266266
64th343Jeremy RYAN125141---------266266
65th957Justin CHINANA125139---------264264
66th1418Joel WILLIAMS (east)Bicycle Experience-137125--------262262
67th1442Nick PLANSONUntracked.com125135---------260260
68th712Sam LEDVERSIS-131125--------256256
69th350David MCKENZIE-125-127-------252252
70th323John RHODESTRT Favatas125-127--------252252
71st1291Adam CAIN125-125--------250250
72nd917Kyle FIELD----------245245245
73rd2080David SZYMANSKY----------236236236
74th2052Brian LEKHMUS----------230230230
75th969Chris CRISPINCCE DQ Bois-------224---224224
76th2084Sebastian GIRALDO TRUJILLOCentral Park raccoons / Hilltop Bicycles----------221221221
77th1672Dustin DAHLRyno Power--------220--220220
78th1634William CZAJA-------220---220220
79th1813Wesley BECKER-----216-----216216
80th1674Ryan DUNFEE--------213--213213
81st1760Tucker NUGENTTeam Granite MTB-----213-----213213
82nd1030Eryk GRASSIEdq bois-------209---209209
83rd1670Zbigniew GRABOWSKI--------206--206206
84th1646Justin CLIMO-------201---201201
85th1378Luke HURSH--200--------200200
86th842Ryan COLEMANTeam granite goodales bike shop-----199-----199199
87th1810Zachary SHEARONRare Disease Cycling-----196-----196196
88th949Joe DANSAK--------194--194194
89th1639Tom KUPFER-------194---194194
90th1826Andrew QUINN-----194-----194194
91st1685Adelcio JUNIOR DE MORAES--------191--191191
92nd1125Trevor GAYLORDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING----190------190190
93rd1184Mike FOWLER190----------190190
94th1933Keenan SMITHPinnacle Trail Design-------186---186186
95th1992Derek CLIFTON---------185-185185
96th1618Mark BEAUDRY-------184---184184
97th1023Isaiah SMITH-----184-----184184
98th1875Sam RHOADS-------183---183183
99th408Eddie TOMASZEK-182---------182182
100th1683Russell PRIMEAU--------181--181181
101st1932Sean WALMSLEY-------181---181181
102nd1673Josh WOOD--------180--180180
103rd1762Cam MACKEYKates Real Food-----180-----180180
104th1615Jonathan WOLFF-------179---179179
105th1755Brent WILLIAMS-----179-----179179
106th666Bassil SILVERDevinci / JRA Cycles / Maxxis / Race Face / Ryno Power179----------179179
107th1925Ryan WARREN (east)Handlebar Beers-------174---174174
108th1822Tom HARTHANJenn-----171-----171171
109th2041Ryan KAIN---------170-170170
110th1013Tyler ARNOLD----170------170170
111st1106Timothy DAIGNEAULTNbx Bikes---170-------170170
112nd1891Chuck BEDIRIAN-------169---169169
113rd1861Nicolas SOUTHERLANDDQ boys-------166---166166
114th1758Peter MIHALICKSpeedlegion Yorktown Cycles-----166-----166166
115th1830Dalton ZANETTI------165----165165
116th1633David LOCKHEAD-------164---164164
117th317Garret MEES-163---------163163
118th1604Scott MCNEIL-------161---161161
119th1848Ronald PAUL Jr.Team Ripp n Sipp------161----161161
120th398David MALOY-161---------161161
121st1706Scott MYRES------159----159159
122nd363Nathan REED (east)Bobcats Racing-----159-----159159
123rd1344Michael WILBURTeam Granite----159------159159
124th1688Adam HUME---------157-157157
125th670Clayton JELKEButteryPrintWear------157----157157
126th1307David SCHWAB-157---------157157
127th1926Austin LINDSAY-------156---156156
128th1650Chris CARY-------156---156156
129th1642Daniel DUCHESNE-------156---156156
130th1924Jonathan SULLIVAN-------156---156156
131st1886Nicholas WHITNEY-------156---156156
132nd1609Rob LU-------156---156156
133rd1904Spencer LEE (east)-------156---156156
134th1737Steven ANDERSON-----156-----156156
135th1797Tyler SMITH (end)-----156-----156156
136th1687Thomas PROVENCHERAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling---------153-153153
137th1449Kyle PRESSON----153------153153
138th1067Daniel NYE153----------153153
139th1835Sean PYE------151----151151
140th1309Jared KELLIHER-149---------149149
141st1833Bill GEIST------147----147147
142nd510Scott SILBERSTEIN----147------147147
143rd1149Mike DAUBERTChunk Hunks---147-------147147
144th1448Evan RIDINGTON--147--------147147
145th994Taylor ZINK----146------146146
146th1277Colin AINA1PVD Cycling-146---------146146
147th673Nic PIRETTIBerkshire Bike and Board----144------144144
148th1480Ioannis PETROCHILOS--144--------144144
149th1656Andrew MCMILLAN----143------143143
150th765Joshua MCMILLANDownhill NYC / Trail King--143--------143143
151st1878Ryan ROJAS------142----142142
152nd314David WYSMULLERTeam RAWW--142--------142142
153rd1185Geoffrey SANDBERG-142---------142142
154th1074Jonathan AZARride4beers142----------142142
155th1401Bill KEYS----141------141141
156th1832Corey CROSSANEastbound Rally------139----139139
157th1549William GOLDEGoodTimes GargeSports---139-------139139
158th410Erik ROMANGearwork--139--------139139
159th1126Nick SOKOL139----------139139
160th1790Michael ULLMANNNOVA MTB------137----137137
161st1155Thomas URBANIKPedal Power Training137----------137137
162nd1568Aaron SOULES---135-------135135
163rd1552Vadim DENISHENKO---133-------133133
164th1679Jacob KIRCHNER----131------131131
165th1170Ryan GRILLO---131-------131131
166th725Mike RAPPA131----------131131
167th1327Greg GUTGSELL-129---------129129
168th1276Chris HOUSE----127------127127
169th1298Tyler REED (30+)-127---------127127
170th827Adam TERRERI127----------127127
171st1215Sean WALSH (30+)125----------125125
172nd1345Brad ERLINGLAND AIR----125------125125
173rd405Eric WHITE----125------125125
174th1662John IMPERIALE----125------125125
175th1658Maxx CONNOLLY----125------125125
176th815Philipp FOERSTER----125------125125
177th1451Riley HOKE----125------125125
178th1434Rob HYATT----125------125125
179th513Ryan DULUDERattlers Racing----125------125125
180th1118Justin ROBICHAUD---125-------125125
181st840Andrew DUFFY--125--------125125
182nd1490Liam BUTLER--125--------125125
183rd1536Paul CORUNA--125--------125125
184th337Shaun AUDET--125--------125125
185th1110Vincent PELLICANEPop's Bike Shop--125--------125125
186th1351Chris AHLBERG-125---------125125
187th1316Matthew VENUTI-125---------125125
188th1498Sidney THAXTER-125---------125125
189th1204Aaron SVEDLOWNorth Light Energy125----------125125
190th808Andrew TAYLOR (am)125----------125125
191st924Brian FERAZZIDirty Pilgrim125----------125125
192nd1028Cole CALLAHAN125----------125125
193rd1240David FLAHERTYOuter limits125----------125125
194th1027Edward JOY125----------125125
195th1148Emerson GUERRA125----------125125
196th1004Evan PLANTE125----------125125
197th454Jason SMITH (east)125----------125125
198th1058Javier MATOS125----------125125
199th1202Joshua MASONRemys Cycle125----------125125
200th1078Mason WARING125----------125125
201st806Mike BILLOW125----------125125
202nd1412Mike OFARRELLBike Park Boyz125----------125125
203rd1143Sean FROST125----------125125

40-49 men

144 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1243Greg JACKSONMagnetic / Team Magnetic(195)(195)195200(190)24419522424420030023821802
2nd818Odin ADOLPHSONBerkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding(167)170-190185-19022823819528518481681
3rd773Phil COLE7 Protection / 7protection / E13 / ESI grips / ESI-GRIPS / Flat Tire Defender / Fox / Fox Maxxis / Leatt / Maxxis / Maxxis Fox 7 protection179182---21618522022818227816701670
4th1367Andy PARKMANBerkshire Bike and Board(151)(167)(165)18217920617921623118526921301647
5th778//0Brad COUTUREAirline Cycles / Brooks Nablo / Stage 1 Cycling / Transition Bikes(141)163161-147-16120122017024216061465
6th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGA170190190179----21617927313971397
7th1198Michael SULAS---151149194151180199-23012541254
8th607Rob DEDORAFitzgerald's Bicycles / Fitzgeralds Bicycles173165163-176-163---25510951095
9th1292Jeff L'HEUREUXMythic Bike Works / Mythic Bikes200185200185---238---10081008
10th902Matthew SULLIVANOuter Limits Cycles / Outer limits racing147179-195-220-209---950950
11th1188David WILHELM-144145143----196165-793793
12th1494B.J. TREGLIACrank Brothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop-----250-231--293774774
13th888James BARTHMUSRiot Racing161-170---173---245749749
14th1017/2069Luis ERASO144-149---165---248706706
15th1849Ryan LEECHRothrock / Rothrock Ruckus / Ruckus------200244250--694694
16th1287Luke GEORGIANMy Wife145176-173-----190-684684
17th1481/1553Evan BRADLEYStage 1 Cycling--153161157----173-644644
18th611Luke CUSHMAN155-179----204---538538
19th1403Kyle JAMES----155-170-209--534534
20th391John BRUNELLE---147----201163-511511
21st450Brett SEVERSONCycling Concepts / Specialized165-176-167------508508
22nd626Jayson PEARLRHODE FAB CREW / RHODE FAB HON153-167159-------479479
23rd524Evan WALDMAN---145145186-----476476
24th1303/1304Tyler BARNESThreshold Training-151-163151------465465
25th833Mike MCINTYREOuter Limits Cycles / Outer limits racing149159-157-------465465
26th1968Mike PHELPS--------204-251455455
27th/741James GOCKE-155147149-------451451
28th1768Ryan PHELANMTBNJ.COM------167---260427427
29th1593Robert WESTOVERWest Hill Shop----195231-----426426
30th1473Ralf HEPP--151-------264415415
31st1748Edward SCHÄFER-----196--206--402402
32nd1283Todd SHEARERCrazy Chain---167----224--391391
33rd0/1692Shawn MACUMBER---------159227386386
34th1596Frederic SANSOZ-----191--194--385385
35th1600Kris BOWERS100% / BikeFettish / Bikefetish / HT / Onza / Revgrips / Transition Bikes----146-----236382382
36th1436Curtis MILLERShock Pro Suspension / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair--185---182----367367
37th1247Coakley JOPLINGAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling182173---------355355
38th1012Don HOULE--146----194---340340
39th1233Josh FENOLLOSA163--170-------333333
40th1317Ryan SCHLAGHECK-149-------176-325325
41st1315Dennis WILSON-157139--------296296
42nd406Coy MILLER--125165-------290290
43rd990William COLE137153---------290290
44th1187Silvio GUERRERO-139129--------268268
45th1437Scott BISSELL--125---142----267267
46th786Sam AVERYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling127-125--------252252
47th1614J. Shane O'SHURABikesport / Leatt / Magura / ShockPro Suspension-------250---250250
48th2086Jeff BUSH----------239239239
49th1739Rob WALKER-----238-----238238
50th2083Luke PARDI----------233233233
51st1788Jonathan EMERYFox / GOODALES BIKE SHOP / Team Granite-----228-----228228
52nd1754Knight IDEIdeRide-----224-----224224
53rd133Gunnar POPE--------213--213213
54th1847Tom FLAHERTYRothrock / Ruckus-------213---213213
55th458Eric MILLER (40+)-----213-----213213
56th0John PLETZER-----209-----209209
57th1654Justin QUALEYBissell Brothers Brewing / Rose Bike-------206---206206
58th1785Jesse RAYNOR-----204-----204204
59th1780Sam QUATTRINITeam Granite-----201-----201201
60th534Shad WILSONHIGHLAND MTB PARK / Team Granite----200------200200
61st1422Steffen ROOTBerkshire Bike and Board-200---------200200
62nd1647Greg BLAISDELL-------199---199199
63rd684Mark TOBIAS-----199-----199199
64th1608Colin FAHERTY-------196---196196
65th1665Dan JUSTICE--------191--191191
66th1626Frank SPERANZO-------191---191191
67th1218Rob CALLAHAN190----------190190
68th1616Tim SIMONEAUPro Tunes / WRAITH-------189---189189
69th1738Damien TALESEBikesport / Sly Fox / shockpro suspention-----189-----189189
70th1944Seth WESCOTT-------186---186186
71st1413V.J. DONNELLY185----------185185
72nd1620Robert FRIZZELL-------184---184184
73rd1740Adam WYMAN-----184-----184184
74th1613Colby BARTHBikesport / ShockPro Suspension-------183---183183
75th1808Steve LABONTEsteve.thephotographer-----183-----183183
76th1459Glenn DAVISHighland Mountain / Team Granite----182------182182
77th1516Stephen SHUMFalks Pro Mechanics / Zero Gravity--182--------182182
78th1863Jeff SCHURZ-------181---181181
79th1913Andy BLAISDELL-------179---179179
80th1931Philip HENRY-------178---178178
81st1884Timothy COLLINSCAFFEINATED CYCLIST------176----176176
82nd1182Jesse THOMPSON---176-------176176
83rd1050Eric BASCOMBE176----------176176
84th1501Joseph PETRARCAMTBNJ.com - Halters--173--------173173
85th1668Shawn JACKSON----173------173173
86th1426Benjamin VOEGELI----170------170170
87th1625Jeremiah DIXONCmb---------167-167167
88th1661Steven GONEAUOFTD----165------165165
89th1651T.J. KINGSBURY----163------163163
90th1302Ryan WEAVERPedal's Brewery---------161-161161
91st1432Matt DRANSFIELD----161------161161
92nd1320Martin MARTINEZTwerk City A.S.-161---------161161
93rd1734Daniel GALBRAITH------159----159159
94th1429Matthew MCNAMARA----159------159159
95th1483Angelo FLORESThe Single Track Life--159--------159159
96th1001Mark SCHNEPELCommencal Co Factory159----------159159
97th1792David CORSINOA1 Cycles / Zero Gravity------157----157157
98th1479Jeffrey NEARY--157--------157157
99th1365Keith BORGAROBoston Aquariums157----------157157
100th1858Omar LINARES------155----155155
101st1020Jeffrey SIMPSONPhase Cycling---155-------155155
102nd1522Michael CHENEY--155--------155155
103rd1831Paul WILLER------153----153153
104th919Jeffrey DEBELISTeam Granite----153------153153
105th1559Joe FOXNoble Fox Adventures---153-------153153
106th1845John HIGGINS------149----149149
107th580Brian MCKINNEY------147----147147
108th728Brian HIDALGO-147---------147147
109th1843Ryan MYERS------146----146146
110th1409Bruce PIERCE---146-------146146
111st1196Kelson DANIELSON-146---------146146
112nd1229Mark CARVEY146----------146146
113rd1882Joshua CORNZero Gravity------145----145145
114th1189Alex LITTLEHaro Bikes / NiteRider-145---------145145
115th240Jhovany VELASQUEZ------144----144144
116th1655Justin PILL----144------144144
117th1406James BRUNO---144-------144144
118th1386Mitch MARTIN--144--------144144
119th1767Guy TAYLOR------143----143143
120th1460Matt REIMERT----143------143143
121st1279Michael SIMONITSCH--143--------143143
122nd1234Nicholas ESCOBAR-143---------143143
123rd1066Craig RILEYRABco Construction LLC143----------143143
124th1347Craig BLAKEWiedemann & Philipp INC----142------142142
125th1078Mason WARING---142-------142142
126th1505Edward RICHARDS Sr.Pocono Bike--142--------142142
127th599Stanley ORLOWSKI-142---------142142
128th461Thomas TOPHAM142----------142142
129th1789Giannino FERNANDINI------141----141141
130th1510Jon GEORGOPULOSCOAL--141--------141141
131st1311Dan ECOTT-141---------141141
132nd1105Derek FRANKLINEarthwork Industries Inc139----------139139
133rd1523Gerald CARIAGAThe Single Track Life--137--------137137
134th1306Scott BELISLE-137---------137137
135th477Adam NOONAN135----------135135
136th375Theodore DUDA--135--------135135
137th1212Michael TARANTINO133----------133133
138th1453Eric RAGOTBrands Cycles Gravity--133--------133133
139th1506Mark FENNER--131--------131131
140th1051Dan CANAVAN131----------131131
141st1237Michael BOOHER129----------129129
142nd1381Josh PURCELL--127--------127127
143rd1094James FELTERStage 1 Cycling--125--------125125
144th907Steven SZADECZKY125----------125125

50+ men

40 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1492Todd ALIXBase Camp Outdoor Center / Basecamp Outdoor Center--190195200244-250250-27816071607
2nd685Tim THOMSONBerkshire Bike and Board-200--185--22022820027313061306
3rd640Shawn RUEFFERT190--182182238-231---10231023
4th865Benjamin MASTMarauders---176---216224-269885885
5th1583Alex GADBOIS----190--224244195-853853
6th1421Edward GRANORare Disease Cycling195----250----300745745
7th1164Frank PETTYTri State Building182-182-173------537537
8th1640Beau LAMBERTTeam Grimace-------228231--459459
9th1182Jesse THOMPSON200------244---444444
10th1002Rod LAMPE----179228-----407407
11th494/1449B.J. TREGLIACrank Brothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop--200200-------400400
12th1482Mike KULPO'Neal / Ride bike shop / Rocky Mountain Cycles--195---195----390390
13th766Tim HUENKEBoost-It Racing--167-----220--387387
14th1563Robert LEVANGIEWild Ones---190195------385385
15th1329John STENGERKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling--185---190----375375
16th1019Antonino SECCHI185-179--------364364
17th1038Dave RIDINGSteveTheBikeGuy / Wild Ones173--173-------346346
18th0William CHRISTMANMTBNJ.COM----------293293293
19th0David VAN WARTLazer / Shimano / Team Town Cycle----------285285285
20th1486Lawrence SEREDUCK--------238--238238
21st1890Nelson MALDONADODanny's Cycles / Fox / Maxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park-------238---238238
22nd1807Brian MOODY-----231-----231231
23rd1859Gene PELLERIN-------213---213213
24th629Jim CATALANOTeam Overlook-------209---209209
25th305Bob EICHLINCutters Bikes Eichlin Contractors------200----200200
26th1312Keith ARCARISymmetry PT-195---------195195
27th1297Roger KRASUSKYStage 1 Cycling-190---------190190
28th1840Chris PASSANTECutters Bike Shop------185----185185
29th451Greg ORAVETZ---185-------185185
30th1308David SCHWAB Sr.-185---------185185
31st1108Erik MUSHIAL---179-------179179
32nd1031Blair STEARNS179----------179179
33rd1454Steve BATTAGLINIElevate / Transition Bikes----176------176176
34th1445Craig MELLOCCF / NBX--176--------176176
35th909Scott CARPENTERRev Race Team176----------176176
36th1388Jose BAEZThe Single Track Life--173--------173173
37th1466Tom WIMLERStage 1 Cycling----170------170170
38th1475Franklin NULL--170--------170170
39th354Keith KIERNAN170----------170170
40thAnthony HAYDEN167----------167167

KATE'S Lite men

7 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1094James FELTERAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling190----244-----434434
2nd1612Jeff HYDE-------250---250250
3rd1801Benjamin WRIGHT-----250-----250250
4th1671Roman PHILLIPS----200------200200
5th1048Dylan MACHNIK200----------200200
6th1458Luke GAGNON----195------195195
7th1242Bryant MURPHY195----------195195

Pro women

26 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st23Kale CUSHMANSlipping Gears Cycling(182)190(185)195190250-25025020029321851818
2nd80Andria GOLDENOutdoor Gear Exchange--179185182224-228231-28515141514
3rd15/120Sarah HOWERTEROutdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano / Shimano Transition Bikes / Transition Bikes200-200200195244-224238--15011501
4th75Hannah HARRINGTONOGE / Outdoor Gear Exchange--190190185228-244244--12811281
5th49Isabel GEORGIANmy husband179185-179-----195-738738
6th20Lauren BREZADeity / Exeter Cycles / Maxxis / Nox Composites / Specialized / Stoke Signal / Untapped195--182-231-----608608
7th71Clair SICK--173---200220---593593
8th246Tina SEVERSONCycling Concepts / Specialized176-165----209---550550
9th89Nikki MONTANARO--167173176------516516
10th195Katlin PARENTEAUChaingang Racing / Deity / The Jay Cloud--------224190-414414
11th5Mazie HAYDEN-195--200------395395
12th90Ella BARTOSHDanny's Cycles--170----216---386386
13th63Kristine CONTENTO ANGELLJuliana Bicycles / MTBNJ com / Pedal Montclair190-195--------385385
14th70Janel DEMETERKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling--176---195----371371
15th103Miranda VOEGELI---176179------355355
16th1793Mia MIGLIORINO----------300300300
17th1928Ingrid LAROUCHETransition Bikes-------238---238238
18th6Riley MILLER100% / Deity / Fox Factory / Industry Nine / Killington Mountain School / LIV RACING COLLECTIVE / Maxxis / vss-----238-----238238
19th121Julie BAIRDBroken & Coastal-------231---231231
20th1955Kalen GRIFFINMFT / trees mountain apparel--------228--228228
21st142Emily COXBikeFettish / Transition Bikes-------213---213213
22nd25Rachel PAGEAU-200---------200200
23rd47Clarissa FINKSEarls Cyclery185----------185185
24th73Kim QUINLANJulbo / Outdoor Gear Exchange / Vittoria--182--------182182
25th1192Kelly MITCHELLclaremont cycle-182---------182182
26th1085Jenny PEDERSEN173----------173173

Amateur women

64 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1199Hannah SULAS-190-185195228200250244-29317851785
2nd1119Elizabeth MULGREWSDR Clothing / SDR Clothing Co. / Sdr Clothing Co190-200(182)(179)24418523123819528521291768
3rd1468Hanna HOLMOutdoor Gear Exchange--195190190238-244250-30016071607
4th1349Kimberly PLANTECK Bikes-182163(153)157206179-22418525117001547
5th1404Erin VANTUYLTeam ME---147--17620422017924811741174
6th1573Laura MARINInfinitive Solutions----143204--22818225510121012
7th1226Anne MCLOUGHLIN176185182-167231-----941941
8th601Danielle CERVASIOThe Single Track Life / The Single Track Life and MMA Nutrition170195190-182------737737
9th1245/1551Kimberly BRADLEYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling165-155151---206---677677
10th1059Alyssa KESSLERTeam Granite---173-224----278675675
11th1752Mallory EBERHARDT-----201182---260643643
12th1405Madeline DOIRONSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---200185250-----635635
13th1299Ashley STEARNSBase Camp-200-195200------595595
14th1085Jenny PEDERSENBasecamp Outdoor Center--185-163220-----568568
15th731Kai WALDMANSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---165165216-----546546
16th1950Alexandra MILLER-DAVEYCCAP Team Horst Junior Squad--------231190-421421
17th1851Brandi GORDON------173---245418418
18th1157Keegan DOLAN179------238---417417
19th847Karen KORZAState9 Racing p/b Vittoria195----213-----408408
20th1793Mia MIGLIORINOHALTER'S / MTBNJ.COM------195--200-395395
21st303Alice KOMROWSKIBerkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting------170216---386386
22nd1456Lydia REIMERTIdeRide----146--220---366366
23rd1439Sarah Emily HOWARDF1RE--173---190----363363
24th1457Camryn REIMERTIdeRide----147--213---360360
25th1168Jennifer ANDELINSMBA---170173------343343
26th802/OFFICIALVicki KOCH161179---------340340
27th368Meg MARCILLE182--155-------337337
28th1133Lisa DUVAL167-165--------332332
29th1124Tanner GREGORYSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY / Stowe Mountain Nike Academy---161161------322322
30th1254Tina DUTRAKaden Apparel / World Ride--161159-------320320
31st0Cheryl SORNSONGettysburg Bicycle / Wicked girl----------273273273
32nd0Catherina CENTANNI----------269269269
33rd465Victoria ZENONI----------264264264
34th1847Nathalie DENEY-------228---228228
35th1866Nikki MONTANARO-------224---224224
36th1898Cara ARPINO-------209---209209
37th1121Amy CALDWELLWest Hill Shop-----209-----209209
38th1084Chelsea CROOKE200----------200200
39th1246Kate KRAMER185----------185185
40th1411Leela HORNBACHOutdoor Gear Exchange---179-------179179
41st1477Sofie PEDEMONTIUniversity of Vermont--179--------179179
42nd1654Sage ALIXBase Camp Outdoor Center----176------176176
43rd1544Kelsey WITTELS---176-------176176
44th1478Emily ADAMSUniversity of Vermont--176--------176176
45th1252Mary ELGES173----------173173
46th373Simona CROCCOLO----170------170170
47th970Ana BROYLESTeam Bikenetic Revel Rider--170--------170170
48th1769Lisa EDWARDSCYT RACING------167----167167
49th1565Tyler MIELKE---167-------167167
50th1515Audrey SONG--167--------167167
51st1166Carolyn LAWRENCEOutdoor Gear Exchange Enduro Race Team---163-------163163
52nd1203Kathleen LALIBERTE163----------163163
53rd1461Kelly DUBE----159------159159
54th1507Julia Grace GEORGOPULOSF1RE--159--------159159
55th1558Bryna MCCARTYNoble Fox Adventures---157-------157157
56th1531Isabel WEINBERGCoal MTB--157--------157157
57th1587Kelsey BURNELL----155------155155
58th1588Hailey RONCONI----153------153153
59th1509Shelly GEORGOPULOSSturdy Girl--153--------153153
60th1455Jami LACROIX----151------151151
61st1659Molly COURNOYER----149------149149
62nd1087Rochelle WOODING---149-------149149
63rd1452Dani HORAN----145------145145
64th1672Mackenzie LANCASTER----144------144144

KATE'S U12 mixed

40 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1211/0Hudson NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage 1 racing(200)(200)200200200250(195)25025020030024451850
2nd1463/652Jaxson SCHMITZAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling190195190(176)(185)228(185)24423819529323191773
3rd1037Declan MACAULEYAirline Cycles / Airline Cycles Stage 1 racing / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage 1 racing(179)(182)185(167)18223119023822019026422281700
4th774Lily COLE7 Protection / 7protection / E13 / ESI grips / ESI-GRIPS / Flat Tire Defender / Fox / Fox Maxxis / Leatt / Maxxis / Maxxis Fox 7 protection185179195(165)(173)220182231206(176)26921811667
5th653Cole SCHMITZAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling(167)(167)179-16720617622421317925519331599
6th775Abby COLE7 Protection / 7protection / E13 / ESI grips / ESI-GRIPS / Flat Tire Defender / Fox / Fox Maxxis / Leatt / Maxxis182--(163)17021317922020117326017611598
7th1039/1951/0Charles NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage 1 racing170170182(151)(163)204170213194(165)24820301551
8th1304/1303Maddox BARNESSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY / Threshold Training-165-173179224-228-18227314241424
9th1538Killian KINGSBURYSMBA---182190238-216224-27813281328
10th1093Orson FELTERAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling163-173149-201--189163-10381038
11th821Holden TRAHANKILLINGTON MOUNTAIN / Killington Mtn / Rev Race Team195--190195244200----10241024
12th1288Riely GEORGIANMy Parents176190-170-----185-721721
13th1285Reese GEORGIANMy Parents173176-157-----170-676676
14th1389William BEVIVINO-185-159165----167-676676
15th897Ben WILSONSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY----176---204-251631631
16th625James COTEAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling165-176-------245586586
17th438Dexter SHEARERCrazy Chain---195----244--439439
18th436Nassim NIRSCHELCrazy Chain---185----231--416416
19th1751/1395Sitota LAROCQUEIdeRide-----199-209---408408
20th1259/0Kingston DUESING BRATKOVICSAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling-173------216--389389
21st1332Reya VOEGELI---155161------316316
22nd1333Adelyn VOEGELI---147157------304304
23rd530Travis GAUVINCFM Cycles----------285285285
24th439Jerron NIRSCHELCrazy Chain--------228--228228
25th1741Blake BARNETT-----216-----216216
26th1959Cobyn BARRY--------209--209209
27th1745Tillie LANGEIdeRide-----209-----209209
28th1958Jed AMSTEIN--------199--199199
29th1657Jackson GOODERMOTE--------196--196196
30th1771Crosby SOURBEERKingdom MTB Camps-----196-----196196
31st1658Sawyer GOODERMOTE--------191--191191
32nd1556Henry STERNERSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---179-------179179
33rd1838Evan LICHTENWALNER------173----173173
34th1374Landon CARR--170--------170170
35th1839Owen LICHTENWALNER------167----167167
36th1201Jack LEACH--167--------167167
37th1194Joey OLBRYS-163---------163163
38th1580Teddy HAMILTON---161-------161161
39th0/1940Samuel BEVIVINO----159------159159
40th1557Charlie STERNERSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---153-------153153

KATE'S Lite women

6 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10 -…#11Total ptsEligible pts
1st1967Shannon PHELPS--------250-300550550
2nd1952Beth MCLACKLAN--------244-293537537
3rd1772Lauren COSCIA-----250-250---500500
4th1746Serefina KRAJEWSKA-----244-----244244
5th1121Amy CALDWELLWest Hill Shop---200-------200200
6th1573Laura MARIN---195-------195195
Chat with us