Rules
- Points schedule: 500pts for 1st, down to 1pt for 98th onwards
- In the event of a tie the rider with the best finishes takes precedence
- All rounds count towards series position
Pro men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Max LEYEN | 500 | - | 340 | 840 | ||
2nd | Dustin FRASER | 400 | - | 360 | 760 | ||
3rd | Yannik SCHULZ | 390 | - | 280 | 670 | ||
4th | Peter WOJNAR | 320 | - | 270 | 590 | ||
5th | Logan KEEN | 360 | - | 160 | 520 | ||
6th | Jesse MELAMED | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
7th | Braden HOLT | 270 | - | 190 | 460 | ||
8th | Daniel SHAW | 450 | - | - | 450 | ||
9th | Remi GAUVIN | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
10th | Kasper WOOLLEY | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
11th | Tom BRADSHAW | 420 | - | - | 420 | ||
12th | Evan WALL (pro) | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
13th | Rhys VERNER | - | - | 390 | 390 | ||
14th | Mckay VEZINA | - | - | 380 | 380 | ||
15th | Bryan GREGORY | 380 | - | - | 380 | ||
16th | Aravan EAGLEHEART | 230 | - | 150 | 380 | ||
17th | Paul KERFOOT | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
18th | Douglas CHALMERS | - | - | 370 | 370 | ||
19th | Dan DIEDRICKSEN | 350 | - | - | 350 | ||
20th | Nick MCLEOD | - | - | 350 | 350 | ||
21st | Ryan COWIE | 340 | - | - | 340 | ||
22nd | Peter DISERA | - | - | 330 | 330 | ||
23rd | Tyler PAKSI | 330 | - | - | 330 | ||
24th | Shane GAYTON | - | - | 320 | 320 | ||
25th | Max WHARIN | 310 | - | - | 310 | ||
26th | Philippe RICARD | - | - | 310 | 310 | ||
27th | Nick GEDDES | - | - | 300 | 300 | ||
28th | Ace HAYDEN | 300 | - | - | 300 | ||
29th | Taylor MCDOWELL | - | - | 290 | 290 | ||
30th | Jose LETELIER | 290 | - | - | 290 | ||
31st | Peter FLETCHER | 280 | - | - | 280 | ||
32nd | Pol MOLINA | - | - | 260 | 260 | ||
33rd | Finn MATRISHON | 260 | - | - | 260 | ||
34th | Alex SILVERTHORNE | - | - | 250 | 250 | ||
35th | Dylan MELOCHE | 250 | - | - | 250 | ||
36th | Zac ELIK | 240 | - | - | 240 | ||
37th | Riley JONES | - | - | 240 | 240 | ||
38th | Mahon LAMONT | - | - | 230 | 230 | ||
39th | Michael MARSH | - | - | 220 | 220 | ||
40th | Craig REID | 220 | - | - | 220 | ||
41st | Spencer WIGHT | - | - | 210 | 210 | ||
42nd | Thomas GEORGE | 210 | - | - | 210 | ||
43rd | Alec SURIYUTH | - | - | 200 | 200 | ||
44th | Jason STEWART | - | - | 180 | 180 | ||
45th | Alex NELLES | - | - | 170 | 170 |
Open men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom ATKIN | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
2nd | Luke O'BRIEN | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
3rd | David JONCAS | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
4th | Brad ANDERSON | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
5th | Nicolas CABRERA | - | - | 390 | 390 |
Expert men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sion GWYNN | 400 | - | 400 | 800 | ||
2nd | Michael BRUSH | 420 | - | 330 | 750 | ||
3rd | Dominik LASECKI | 320 | - | 310 | 630 | ||
4th | Tucker BRAUND | 500 | - | - | 500 | ||
5th | Jacob LAROUCHE | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
6th | Steve STOREY | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
7th | Bryan BELL | 450 | - | - | 450 | ||
8th | Nate SPITZ | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
9th | Ash JONES | - | - | 390 | 390 | ||
10th | Marcus HENRY | 390 | - | - | 390 | ||
11th | Levi KOROSCIL | - | - | 380 | 380 | ||
12th | Lee Roy BROWN | 380 | - | - | 380 | ||
13th | Jonny CONGREVE | - | - | 370 | 370 | ||
14th | Geoffrey CALVERT | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
15th | Jolan PERROTIN | 360 | - | - | 360 | ||
16th | Daniel MALDOFF | - | - | 360 | 360 | ||
17th | Andrew BROOKS (WA) | - | - | 350 | 350 | ||
18th | Zach SINGER | 350 | - | - | 350 | ||
19th | Bobby BUNBURY | - | - | 340 | 340 | ||
20th | Daniel WIGEN | 340 | - | - | 340 | ||
21st | Jonathan MIKITKA | 330 | - | - | 330 | ||
22nd | Paul BODNER | - | - | 320 | 320 | ||
23rd | Travis AGER | 310 | - | - | 310 | ||
24th | Andre PERRET | - | - | 300 | 300 | ||
25th | Alexander KIPP | 300 | - | - | 300 | ||
26th | Tim TOLLEBEEK | - | - | 290 | 290 | ||
27th | Nate BELANGER | 290 | - | - | 290 | ||
28th | Arthur ROOTS | - | - | 280 | 280 | ||
29th | Cody GIROUX | 280 | - | - | 280 | ||
30th | Mitch KAISER | - | - | 270 | 270 | ||
31st | Lawrence SCHMEIKAL | - | - | 260 | 260 |
12-15 men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Griffin REID | 450 | - | 420 | 870 | ||
2nd | Rhys BLAIR | 420 | - | 380 | 800 | ||
3rd | Keith BAZINET | 330 | - | 360 | 690 | ||
4th | Daniel MILLAM | 290 | - | 390 | 680 | ||
5th | Graham BENSON | 340 | - | 340 | 680 | ||
6th | Brandon JOHNSON (u16) | 310 | - | 320 | 630 | ||
7th | Carter CHRISTENSEN | 500 | - | - | 500 | ||
8th | Braden AITKEN | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
9th | Jacob QUIST | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
10th | Kelan WELLS | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
11th | Beckett WIEBE | 400 | - | - | 400 | ||
12th | Nico WIEBE | 390 | - | - | 390 | ||
13th | West POLLOCK | 380 | - | - | 380 | ||
14th | Mateo QUIST | - | - | 370 | 370 | ||
15th | Logan ROBISON | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
16th | Mackenzie EDWARDS | 360 | - | - | 360 | ||
17th | Jacob GUMMER | - | - | 350 | 350 | ||
18th | Ethan ESKELIN | 350 | - | - | 350 | ||
19th | Jed FLEMING | - | - | 330 | 330 | ||
20th | Eric WARD | 320 | - | - | 320 | ||
21st | Rory WELLS | - | - | 310 | 310 | ||
22nd | Isaak EDEN | - | - | 300 | 300 | ||
23rd | Joseph MACKNISH | 300 | - | - | 300 | ||
24th | Kalani JONES | 280 | - | - | 280 | ||
25th | Dale MULLIGAN | 270 | - | - | 270 | ||
26th | Liam ELDER | 260 | - | - | 260 | ||
27th | Steven MACCORMACK | 250 | - | - | 250 | ||
28th | Kai REDMAN | 240 | - | - | 240 | ||
29th | Griffin PATERSON | 230 | - | - | 230 | ||
30th | Hugh BOSKOVICH | 220 | - | - | 220 | ||
31st | Cole MERRETT | 210 | - | - | 210 |
U15 men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | West POLLOCK | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
2nd | Rowan MUSSELMAN BELL | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
3rd | Cyrus NABAVI | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
4th | Kai REDMAN | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
5th | Harrison STEEN | - | - | 390 | 390 | ||
6th | Micah ENSKAITIS | - | - | 380 | 380 |
16-20 men
U21 men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aven ELSBERG | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
2nd | Ethan DONOHOE | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
3rd | Thomas DUBOUCHET | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
4th | Cole LAPSHINOFF | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
5th | Matthew GRIEZIC | - | - | 390 | 390 |
21-29 men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew BREEN | 500 | - | 500 | 1000 | ||
2nd | Chris CHEETHAM | 390 | - | 400 | 790 | ||
3rd | Rylan DYCK | 400 | - | 320 | 720 | ||
4th | Harrison CABEL | 380 | - | 330 | 710 | ||
5th | Fraser DOWLING | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
6th | Zack OPHEIM | 450 | - | - | 450 | ||
7th | Myles KOWALCZYK | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
8th | Michael KUPCHANKO | 420 | - | - | 420 | ||
9th | Wesley BRUNEY | - | - | 390 | 390 | ||
10th | Quinn KRYZANOWSKI | - | - | 380 | 380 | ||
11th | Claudio ARCE | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
12th | Tom RODGERS | - | - | 370 | 370 | ||
13th | Guy BEDFORD | - | - | 360 | 360 | ||
14th | Samuel GAUTHIER | 360 | - | - | 360 | ||
15th | Tabias CROTEAU | - | - | 350 | 350 | ||
16th | Nate GERWING | 350 | - | - | 350 | ||
17th | Diego STRANGER | - | - | 340 | 340 | ||
18th | Matthew MIX | 340 | - | - | 340 | ||
19th | Ross DELAUW | 330 | - | - | 330 | ||
20th | Brennan MCKEIGUE | 320 | - | - | 320 | ||
21st | Lucas STRATFORD | - | - | 310 | 310 | ||
22nd | Nicolas NANCULEF | 310 | - | - | 310 | ||
23rd | Lewis STOCKTON | - | - | 300 | 300 | ||
24th | Spencer LEAF | - | - | 290 | 290 |
30-39 men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ross DUNLOP | 500 | - | 500 | 1000 | ||
2nd | Alex FILLER | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
3rd | Nick BRUSH | 450 | - | - | 450 | ||
4th | Ryan AITCHESON | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
5th | Julian WELLS | 420 | - | - | 420 | ||
6th | Fraser ANDREW (mas2) | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
7th | Alan WHITTEN | 400 | - | - | 400 | ||
8th | Grant MCDONALD | - | - | 390 | 390 | ||
9th | Vince FAUCHER | 390 | - | - | 390 | ||
10th | Jorge ACKERMANN | - | - | 380 | 380 | ||
11th | Drew WILSON | 380 | - | - | 380 | ||
12th | Gabriel ALARY | - | - | 370 | 370 | ||
13th | Mitch TOBIN | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
14th | Charles RENAUD-ROY | - | - | 360 | 360 | ||
15th | Richard BONNELL | 360 | - | - | 360 | ||
16th | Sterling CHRISTENSON | - | - | 350 | 350 | ||
17th | Mitch DAVIS | 350 | - | - | 350 | ||
18th | Danny MARTINS | - | - | 340 | 340 | ||
19th | Cody MARSHALL | 340 | - | - | 340 | ||
20th | Jérémy DE BEURMANN | - | - | 330 | 330 | ||
21st | Christopher VAN KEULEN | 330 | - | - | 330 | ||
22nd | Gabriel JALIL | - | - | 320 | 320 | ||
23rd | Shayne ROBERTS | 320 | - | - | 320 | ||
24th | Steve SANDERCOTT | - | - | 310 | 310 | ||
25th | Jandrew GARRIDO | 310 | - | - | 310 | ||
26th | Sam MCINNIS | - | - | 300 | 300 | ||
27th | Steve GAUCHER | 300 | - | - | 300 | ||
28th | Jacob COLES | - | - | 290 | 290 | ||
29th | Mark Angelo UGAY | 290 | - | - | 290 | ||
30th | Cory RENNER | - | - | 280 | 280 | ||
31st | Alan SANDOVAL | 280 | - | - | 280 | ||
32nd | Valentin BROVKO | - | - | 270 | 270 | ||
33rd | Jake GRAM | - | - | 260 | 260 |
40-49 men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dale MIKKELSEN | 360 | - | 400 | 760 | ||
2nd | Leon ANDERSEN | 370 | - | 360 | 730 | ||
3rd | Jon BURTON | 500 | - | - | 500 | ||
4th | John GRANT | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
5th | Allan COWAN | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
6th | Kevin EATON | 450 | - | - | 450 | ||
7th | Vincent MARCOTTE | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
8th | Grant HVIZDOS | 420 | - | - | 420 | ||
9th | Todd PATERSON | 400 | - | - | 400 | ||
10th | Jeffrey CASE | - | - | 390 | 390 | ||
11th | Nathan JONES | 390 | - | - | 390 | ||
12th | Dustin LABBY | - | - | 380 | 380 | ||
13th | Lyndon RUSH | 380 | - | - | 380 | ||
14th | Jeffrey SMITHSON | - | - | 370 | 370 | ||
15th | Craig WALSH | 350 | - | - | 350 | ||
16th | Steve ROSS | 340 | - | - | 340 | ||
17th | Francis TABALDO | 330 | - | - | 330 | ||
18th | Aric HARTLEY | 320 | - | - | 320 | ||
19th | Nino ALMENDRAS | 310 | - | - | 310 | ||
20th | Danny TAN | 300 | - | - | 300 | ||
21st | Brian SKINNER | 290 | - | - | 290 |
40+ men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alan LINSLEY | - | - | 500 | 500 |
50+ men
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David PFAFFENBERGER | 500 | - | 500 | 1000 | ||
2nd | Mick PEATFIELD | 350 | - | 390 | 740 | ||
3rd | Steve PETRIE | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
4th | Doug SERHAN | 450 | - | - | 450 | ||
5th | Jim JAMIESON | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
6th | Richard MULLIGAN | 420 | - | - | 420 | ||
7th | Mark BEATON | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
8th | Steve SWENSON | 400 | - | - | 400 | ||
9th | Andrew KEEN | 390 | - | - | 390 | ||
10th | John NIHSNER | 380 | - | - | 380 | ||
11th | Paul ATTALLA | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
12th | Jason SIMPSON | 360 | - | - | 360 | ||
13th | Ian BAGGOT | 340 | - | - | 340 |
Pro women
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Florencia ESPIÑEIRA HERREROS | 450 | - | 420 | 870 | ||
2nd | Celeste POMERANTZ | 400 | - | 400 | 800 | ||
3rd | Tori WOOD | 360 | - | 390 | 750 | ||
4th | Laura BATTISTA | 500 | - | - | 500 | ||
5th | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
6th | Julia LONG | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
7th | Jennifer MAKGILL | 420 | - | - | 420 | ||
8th | Jena GREASER | 390 | - | - | 390 | ||
9th | Lucy SCHICK | - | - | 380 | 380 | ||
10th | Emily WILLIAMS | 380 | - | - | 380 | ||
11th | Alix VARCHOL | - | - | 370 | 370 | ||
12th | Angeline MCKIRDY | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
13th | Brittany FALCONER | 350 | - | - | 350 | ||
14th | Cecilia CAMPUZANO | 340 | - | - | 340 |
Open women
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Emma LE ROSSIGNOL | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
2nd | Sarah THACKRAY | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
3rd | Cynthia CLARK | 500 | - | - | 500 | ||
4th | Gemma ELFORD | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
5th | Karoline MADSEN | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
6th | Courtnay ROMKEY | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
7th | Katheryn POHRAN | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
8th | Solenne CORREARD | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
9th | Kirsti OJA | - | - | 390 | 390 |
Expert women
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mikayla ARENDS | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
2nd | Michelle WALKER | 500 | - | - | 500 | ||
3rd | Cecilia CAMPUZANO | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
4th | Megan CHADWICK | - | - | 420 | 420 |
12-20 women
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophia ERVINGTON | 500 | - | 400 | 900 | ||
2nd | Elly HOSKIN | 390 | - | 390 | 780 | ||
3rd | Madeleine POLLOCK | 380 | - | 380 | 760 | ||
4th | Joy ATTALLA | 400 | - | 350 | 750 | ||
5th | Madelyn BONIKOWSKY | 350 | - | 370 | 720 | ||
6th | Kate EARLE | 360 | - | 320 | 680 | ||
7th | Emmy LAN | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
8th | Ainsley HAGGART | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
9th | Julia HILL | 450 | - | - | 450 | ||
10th | Geza RODGERS | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
11th | Clara BOWN | 420 | - | - | 420 | ||
12th | Katrin RYTIR | 370 | - | - | 370 | ||
13th | Adele WINKER | - | - | 360 | 360 | ||
14th | Lily BOUCHER | - | - | 340 | 340 | ||
15th | Amy ATTALLA | 340 | - | - | 340 | ||
16th | Meya MUSSEAU | 330 | - | - | 330 | ||
17th | Olenna MCCONVILLE | - | - | 330 | 330 | ||
18th | Leanne GARTNER | 320 | - | - | 320 |
U15 women
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mhairi SMART | - | - | 500 | 500 |
U21 women
Pos | Rider | Sponsors | #1 | #2 | #3 & … | Total pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fiona DAVIES | - | - | 500 | 500 | ||
2nd | Tessa WANG | - | - | 450 | 450 | ||
3rd | Ayva GAUDET | - | - | 420 | 420 | ||
4th | Emma LINSLEY | - | - | 400 | 400 | ||
5th | Sianna ROKA | - | - | 390 | 390 |