withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2022 Maxxis ESC Stan's Enduro

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

Rules

  • Points schedule: 200pts for 1st, down to 125pts for 34th onwards
  • In the event of a tie the best position at the most recent event takes precedence
  • #4 scores 25% extra bonus points
  • #12 scores 50% extra bonus points
  • The best 8 of 12 rounds count towards series position

Pro men

87 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st87Willem COOPERCCF Devo--165196179153165190167161(144)-15201376
2nd229Sam POIRIERBuzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / CCF Devo / Dirtlab / dirtlab-usa179-170199173-163-153173151-13611361
3rd135Kory NAGYGravity Alliance / gravity alliance motorex--179228190-185-163190190-13251325
4th226William JONESDRC / Dirt Rooster Bicycles / Dirt Rooster Racing165182153-163146-167145159--12801280
5th225Matthew SCHALICH155170144171147145144176----12521252
6th216Scott SMITH (east)Valley Bike and Ski Werks182-163183159-153--182170-11921192
7th29Gordon GOSSThunder Mountain Gravity Team--149204167151170179-163--11831183
8th11Adrian HAYDENPROBUILDS RACING / Transition Bikes-185195-146170--185-195-10761076
9th88Josh POIRIERBuzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / CCFDeVo / POC / Poirier Bros Factory Racing--159209-163151-159-159-10001000
10th27Charles DAYTONOGE Enduro Team / Outdoor Gear Exchange Enduro Team--173174--159-165167153-991991
11th104Isaac ALLAIRECUSH CORE / Chuck's Bikes / Chucks Bikes Sugarbush / Fast house / Fox / Motorex / Renthal / Schwalbe / Stans / Sugarbush / Transition Bikes----195200-200195-200-990990
12th58Nathan STERCKX (pro)RST Enduro Team---231--195-179195185-985985
13th231Tanner VALHOULI5 Dev / 5Dev / GT Bicycles / Magura / ODI170-151191165-149-147---973973
14th28Alex MCANDREWFox Factory / Green Mountain Pro Tune / Green Mtn Pro Tune / Transition Bikes / WeAreOne Composites---224176173--190185--948948
15th1Steve ESTABROOKDefiant Racing-200--185195---170167-917917
16th46/199Sammy HEDLUNDOutdoor Gear Exchange--185180-176---176179-896896
17th223Adam MORSEBivo / Crafted Energy / Le Bent / POC / Velocio / Vittoria200-200244----200---844844
18th7Matt DRISCOLLMutt Society / PROBUILDS RACING / Woah Guy Factory Racing---250200190--176---816816
19th227/49Jason MEMMELAARAlpinestar / Fox / Fox suspension / GT Bicycles / GT Bicycles WTB Fox / WTB167-182238--182-----769769
20th77Andrew SAMPSELL----149147147-149-142-734734
21st5Matt SEBASTeam Granite190179-156----182---707707
22nd255Dan O'CONNOR176190----167-170---703703
23rd73Aidan WOLOSZYNAMITY BIKE / LAUREL BIKE CLUB / Laurel Bicycle Club---201182165----146-694694
24th56Cole SMITH--157--167-170-155--649649
25th81Allan BISHOPPiches Ski and Sport / Winni Bike Club-176-166155---151---648648
26th60Nate LATOURETTETeam Granite---169153---157-147-626626
27th12Zeke NEUBAUER100% / Deity / Ryno Power / RynoPower Deity 100%----151149161-144---605605
28th21Saben ROSSI195--------200173-568568
29th44Colby BENOITComp Edge Racing-195-176---173----544544
30th115Titus NICHOLSONDefiant Racing-------195-165163-523523
31st192Noah COUTURE100% / Deity / Leatt / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage one cycling / Transition Bikes--------161179161-501501
32nd74Derek HINESHest / Hest outdoors / Kona / Kona WTB Heat outdoors Mutt society / Mutt Society / WTB---179-161157-----497497
33rd50Isaac ALLEN--147189--146-----482482
34th96Ajay NAGY--167-157-----155-479479
35th1079Dakota ALIXBasecamp Outdoor Center-----159173---145-477477
36th61/198Raphaël LEPAGE-MALENFANTBig Bill / Ryno Power / United QC / betula---156-----153133-442442
37th72Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORINIndependant---213-182------395395
38th299Mark GILBERTCoalMTB--190----185----375375
39th83Will GOODYBasecamp / Basecamp VT-----185190-----375375
40th31Jason SCHEIDING---178---182----360360
41st30Gavin VAUGHAN-----179179-----358358
42nd226/20Zachary SIEGELCCF / Dirtlab173-176---------349349
43rd33Paul DOTSENKOGravity Alliance---181161-------342342
44th48Adam WESOLOWSKI185-145---------330330
45th59Patrick CHARTRANDCNCB BOLT / CNCB-Bolt / Montem---184-143------327327
46th228Adam ROBBINSGT Bicycles163----157------320320
47th41Gunnar WALDMAN-167143---------310310
48th57Keith SULLIVAN---161----146---307307
49th78Ryan BAKER DUNNChunk Hunks----145155------300300
50th85McKenzie PLANKCCF-----142142-----284284
51st9Max MORGAN (pro)Santa Cruz---220--------220220
52nd62Carson BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING---216--------216216
53rd63Austin BEARDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING---206--------206206
54th98Trevor MCCUTCHEON------200-----200200
55th64Justin LAGASSEYDirtlab USA / Mount Prospect Academy / Tenney Mtn---194--------194194
56th66Oliver PEARSON7idp / Lama Cycles / Spy---186--------186186
57th2Dylan CONTEAlchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / KMS / Schwalbe----------182-182182
58th213Tom SAMPSONOrbea Cycles / Velocio Apparel----------176-176176
59th92Travis CLAYPOOL------176-----176176
60th193A.J. PRATTTeam Granite--------173---173173
61st32Kaylen BALLANTYNE-173----------173173
62nd0Zachary OLSEN----170-------170170
63rd212Travis NEVINSDrummond Custom Cycles----------165-165165
64th128Jeremie GRONDINES---164--------164164
65th51Christopher MILLER7protection / Belmar Bike Shop / Deity--161---------161161
66th230David FLYNNMythic Bike Works161-----------161161
67th68Jeff NADEAUSport expert Saint-Raymond---159--------159159
68th224Nicholas JOHNSON100% / ATOMIC COFFEE / Deity / ODI / TRP159-----------159159
69th210Charles FELX LEDUC----------157-157157
70th197Andrew WEGIEL---------157--157157
71st293Lenny ANCUTAProbuilds Mobile Bike Shop157-----------157157
72nd210Vincent DROLETTechnolodge---156--------156156
73rd15Sam SILLAY--------155---155155
74th114Chris CANFIELDSuspension Formula Ohlins Maxxis Shimano Ion Twisted Spoke CBD Fratelli Rims------155-----155155
75th53Keenan LONGPatapsco Bicycles--155---------155155
76th1572Chris OBERTHERWest Hill Shop----------149-149149
77th297Jack GILBERT--146---------146146
78th113Nate PECKInfinitive Solutions------145-----145145
79th82Robert GALLOWAY-----144------144144
80th202Tom KUPFER----------143-143143
81st103Stefan BELIVEAUThe Wheel House--------143---143143
82nd84Noé PROVOST------143-----143143
83rd1725Nick LAWLORGlizzy Factory Racing----------141-141141
84th208Connor LOONEYThe Wheel House----------139-139139
85th209Odin ADOLPHSON----------137-137137
86th200Stone LIEBERMAN----------135-135135
87th206Spencer ROSERO----------131-131131

GT 15U men

131 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1296Mattson CLEMENTTeam Magnetic200200200250(195)200200-(190)200200-20351650
2nd1204Eli HOULECCF Devo195-185228190190185182(179)182--17161537
3rd1280/1624Tristan HEALEYCCF / CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling182185179220--179200176(173)179-16731500
4th1325Calvin DAVIS (2008)Trout Run Racing179182-244176176170-170165(159)-16211462
5th1358Colby WALLSCCF / CCF Devo167165(155)209-165182-167170170-15501395
6th707Oliver VANTUYLIdeRide153190-224182-190190173---13021302
7th1357Dylan MACHNIKCCF / CCF Devo146163(137)174-155153167163153(142)-15531274
8th512/1429Reese GUERTINCCF Devo159151-189159153165-145147(143)-14111268
9th821Holden TRAHANRev Race Team-173165194167179176173----12271227
10th745Bodee FLANNERYMom and Dad's Dime Racing142-149169-146139159137129--11701170
11th1237Trevor MARTIN (east)Dirt Diggers170155-196-151--157157151-11371137
12th490Parker DOWNINGBolton Valley / Eastern States Cup176170195--182--200-195-11181118
13th1349Julian WIMLERStage 1 Cycling / Stage one cycling147161146180--142-133-133-10421042
14th365/1935Peter SHEARERCrazy Chain--182-185-195--190167-919919
15th1633Ethan SIEGELCCF Devo / Dirtlab--190--185-176182185--918918
16th367Dexter SHEARERCrazy Chain--176-170-167--155149-817817
17th374Nassim NIRSCHELCrazy Chain--159-173-161--149147-789789
18th0/1460Nick FRAZIER100%-195-201-----195182-773773
19th1268/1947Brian SQUATRITOCycle Craft Fitness CCF161--179--137-151145--773773
20th1290/0/831Hudson NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling185176-231------173-765765
21st370Ezra WOODCrazy Chain--143-163-145--142144-737737
22nd1837Chesley WILLSouthern Maine MTB Syndicate---213-170173-161---717717
23rd1970Gavin DUNCANOuter Limits Cycle and Skis / Outer Limits Cycles----155-135-141146139-716716
24th1321Ayrton FRENCHDover Demons / DoverDemons165179-216-149------709709
25th1477Caleb MORSEThunder Mountain / Thunder Mountain Gravity Team-141----131153135-125-685685
26th1365Sam DUNBARWild Ones190167---167157-----681681
27th718Phineas PYECROFTOuter limits racing----161163163-165---652652
28th1359Tanner FRIZZELLShred 207 / Shred 207 Dad's wallet145149-204----147---645645
29th1727Henri ZIGMONTAlternate Route / The Alternate Route-----161159-159-165-644644
30th1338/1070Trevor BERGMANNCCF Devo163---165---153159--640640
31st1553C.J. GOGAN------143-155161161-620620
32nd1461Ethan FINNBlur Optics-159163-153-144-----619619
33rd1723Beckett HICKEY-----147151-149-163-610610
34th1463/1436Jax SCHMITZLeatt / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage 1 Cycling Leatt / greenturf133-144183------125-585585
35th1780Britt KINNAMAN---156----127133125-541541
36th1342Andy HUDONCNCB BOLT / Commencal Canada / Dirt Care173--206-157------536536
37th1225Andrew DALPECCF / CCF Devo---184--141170----495495
38th1566Hugo ROWBOTHAMDELCO REVOLUTION--161---125195----481481
39th1522Sisu LANGEIdeRide---161-145---139--445445
40th1882Odin TANSUAYSouthern Maine MTB Syndicate---166--133-131---430430
41st1797Finn HASKETTGould---238-----179--417417
42nd1721Cyrus KIDDERIdeRide-----142---135125-402402
43rd1668Frank DOBEK------125147-125--397397
44th1563Asa TOMSThe White Mountain School / White Mountain School--------195-190-385385
45th291/1713Gareth ROWSELL----179195------374374
46th1861/1961Lucas SOURBEERKingdom MTB Camps--------185-176-361361
47th1664Christopher GEORGOPULOSAD ASTRA / PDX PEDALS / REVENIR--167----179----346346
48th1177Ernest NIEMANN129--199--------328328
49th1961Bradford CORVI------149--176--325325
50th1782Jacob SULLIVAN---181----143---324324
51st1778Nolan PLUMMERSouthern Maine Syndicate---176--146-----322322
52nd1432Averill STEVENSWoodstock MTB------155---157-312312
53rd1305James MONTELLO151----159------310310
54th1278Ricky LEEDSWild Ones155153----------308308
55th751James WOLFClass cycles149-157---------306306
56th1773Matan LERMAN-SMITHBicycle World / Outer limits racing----157-147-----304304
57th1137/1988Joshua TAYLOR (east)--153----151----304304
58th979/8650629Noah LOMPTONSouthern Maine MTB Syndicate---171----129---300300
59th1506Deven ARTHURDirt Diggers-157------142---299299
60th360Evan SCARAMELLA-146--151-------297297
61st1341Kyle EMBREEWild Ones135--159--------294294
62nd1058Gavin NEPHEW--------146143--289289
63rd1456Anthony LAPILAStage 1 Cycling-142---144------286286
64th1261Ethan ELLINGSONYa Boii Factory Racing141-------144---285285
65th1592Jacob MCDONOUGH--------139-145-284284
66th1367/1369Riely GEORGIANMOMOMOMOM137147----------284284
67th430Thomas DORMANCrank139-142---------281281
68th373Cyrus TABERCrazy Chain--131-149-------280280
69th595William DYBALLWild Ones-143----127-----270270
70th1242Bryant MURPHY125144----------269269
71st1588Tanner PIERCETeam Horst Junior Squad---------137125-262262
72nd1752/0Alexander JELENIEWSKI---------131125-256256
73rd1384Caleb KEPNESWild Ones127---------125-252252
74th1612Flynn MCALLISTER--------125-125-250250
75th533Jack ZENONIDeity----200-------200200
76th1794Felix NESTOR---191--------191191
77th1895Emile OSTIGUYCNCB BOLT---186--------186186
78th429Lev DRANSFIELDBolton Valley / Clothing / DHaRCO / Earl's Cyclery / ODI----------185-185185
79th1913Trey OWENSRare Disease Cycling-------185----185185
80th1795Joshua BAILEY---178--------178178
81st1717Dimitri CHARTIERCNCB-Bolt-----173------173173
82nd1141Huw SELLARS--173---------173173
83rd1631Jonathan GARNER--170---------170170
84th1948Javier REYNAUDGould / Kompas---------167--167167
85th1894Leighton UNDERWOOD-------165----165165
86th1739/1525Afton DANFORTHSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---164--------164164
87th1950Antonio AMISANO---------163--163163
88th1867Austin DOTSEY-------163----163163
89th1905Savas PAPADIMITRIOU-------161----161161
90th1027Zane MOTT-------157----157157
91st1112Elliot MICHELIN157-----------157157
92nd1165Liam GREENOuter limits----------155-155155
93rd1328Kade ODONNELL-------155----155155
94th1469Dillon VANCE----------153-153153
95th1956Henry GROHMANGould Academy---------151--151151
96th1538Spencer STRASSBERGERDirt Rooster Racing--151---------151151
97th1016Andreas SPOORMAKER Jr.-------149----149149
98th1854Merrick BANNERMANCrazy Chains----147-------147147
99th516Matthew KEEGAN Jr.--147---------147147
100th1337Graham FOXWoodstock MTB----------146-146146
101st1772Braylen D'AMORECrazy Chain----146-------146146
102nd1699Jake STADELMANN----145-------145145
103rd1396Matias RODRIGUEZ BOASCrema--145---------145145
104th757Jack COTE-145----------145145
105th1957Jack FURNEAUXGould Academy---------144--144144
106th1216Henry ZUEHLSDORFF144-----------144144
107th1732Adrik GATES-----143------143143
108th1388Owen DELISLE143-----------143143
109th969Levi HALLEYWoodstock MTB----------141-141141
110th1753Aiden BAKERGould Academy---------141--141141
111st758Ben LAFLAMME-----141------141141
112nd508Owen MARTINNew Jersey Downhill--141---------141141
113rd500Tyler LIPUT--139---------139139
114th308Jacob MANNING----------137-137137
115th1989William RICEHolderness school----------135-135135
116th1533Mason PIERCE--135---------135135
117th1537Jameson QUICKDirt Rooster Racing--133---------133133
118th424Liam MCKENNA----------131-131131
119th1330Max PODKOWKA131-----------131131
120th1974Owen DUNPHYHolderness school----------129-129129
121st347Thatcher MEILINEYC Crazy Chain------129-----129129
122nd1116Logan MOLINARO--129---------129129
123rd762Gavin SULLIVAN----------127-127127
124th1486Roman PHILLIPS---------127--127127
125th1668Julian DOBEK--127---------127127
126th1917Chance EVANSKI----------125-125125
127th776Tim WILSONKillington Mountain School----------125-125125
128th1919Ulysses SANSOZ----------125-125125
129th1857Connor WILLIAMS--------125---125125
130th1858Grahm SMITH--------125---125125
131st1348Maxwell BITTINGER125-----------125125

20U men

177 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st354Luke MELLOCCF Devo / Dirtlab200-200231200(195)200195195195(190)-20011616
2nd1253Wells TANNERBenidorm Bikes / Benidorm Bikes CCF Devo / CCF Devo185195(176)204195179190200200---17241548
3rd322Jac DAHROUGEBerkshire Bike and Board(165)176179194190176-182170182(167)-17811449
4th316Jesse BRUNELLECCF Devo(159)163-179170(146)170176182185173-17031398
5th1274Daniel MOONCCF / CCF Devo / Magnetic / Team Magnetic161159(155)184176159167-161179--15011346
6th404Burke WARRENCompetitive Edge / Competitve Edge176185---182179-190190195-12971297
7th1008Eli QUICKELSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY155-182206179185182-185---12741274
8th1226Sean MURPHY(135)165-156159151165-143151165-13901255
9th1044/1048Aidan RILEYCCF Devo153-125156--163161173157161-12491249
10th1273Tucker MASTTeam Magnetic(125)147151164167-149-153163153-13721247
11th345Benjamin TYLERCCF Devo145-143-161141161-155153149-12081208
12th1266Andre MOTA(125)145-156151142145-135155143-12971172
13th1902/1232Gavin WIGGIN---176157145159170165170--11421142
14th1084Markus DUMOULINGoPro / Leatt / ODI / SkullCandy147161-178--155-157165163-11261126
15th440Max JACKSONSpecialized / Spin Bike Shop / Team Magnetic / World Class Academy-190161209185170185-----11001100
16th727Chris DEBROSKYCompetitive Cyclist / Peatys / Peatys USA125135125156145-125-131142--10841084
17th1297Eli WEBSTERTeam Magnetic190182163199182167------10831083
18th1302Charlie MCLEAN125----125153157133173159-10251025
19th1505Myles HAASEUIN Racing Team-137-156-127135-144145151-995995
20th1496David CANAVANShishkabob Action Racing MTB Squad--139156144125127151125---967967
21st831Noah COUTURELeatt / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage 1cycling transition bikes leatt / Transition Bikes167200170224--195-----956956
22nd1170Seamus FAHERTY125141-156-125147---155-849849
23rd1269Cooper DANIELSOuter Limits Cycle & Skis / Outer Limits Cycle and Ski / Outer Limits Cycles149----153176-159167--804804
24th312Eli GADBIOSPROBUILDS RACING---244-190--125-185-744744
25th1564/1985/0Owen KEAL--144159-135--145-144-727727
26th1270Nat SQUATRITOCCF / Cycle Craft Fitness CCF125--156--142-137144--704704
27th1452/1185John SCHAEFFLER-151-169-129----176-625625
28th1775Reuben STIEFSMBA / STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY----155149--142-146-592592
29th1777Zach RUSSOHershey Cyclery / Hershey Cycles125-131156---155----567567
30th1414Justin FORAN125142135156--------558558
31st545Huckle PERKINSIdeRide---156-125--125141--547547
32nd1345Giona BATTISTO125---147125---146--543543
33rd1700Eamon GARCEAU----141125--129147--542542
34th1702Bode RICHARDSON----153125--125137--540540
35th1872Owen WILSON--------179176179-534534
36th1892Benjamin LABAREESouthern Maine MTB Syndicate / Southern Maine Mountain Bike Syndicate---156-125125-125---531531
37th415Ryan O'DONNELLHandup Gloves / citrus eyewear146-185----190----521521
38th989Oliver COLEDeity-173--165----161--499499
39th1567Will MIEMISFastpants Racing--165186-147------498498
40th1245Tim SANDSLeatt / Martys reliable cycle / Team Marty's Racing163-157----165----485485
41st1831Brigham ELLIS---166--157-141---464464
42nd1165Liam GREENOuter Limits Racing Team / Outer limits racing127149-------159--435435
43rd1771Carlton CUMMISKEYStark Mountain / Stark mountain racing---156-131--146---433433
44th1939Ben FRITHSENWest Hill Shop------144-151-137-432432
45th1077Isaac WARING------133-139149--421421
46th1381Will HAZENOuter limits / Proctor Academy125--156--137-----418418
47th1275Devon KRUGERWild Ones125133-156--------414414
48th1263/1059Ian LOFBLAD100% / ODI / Ya Boii Factory Racing133-149-----125---407407
49th1343Loick HUDONCNCB BOLT / Commencal Canada182--220--------402402
50th970/1865Lucas HUENKEBoost-It Racing--125-137--139----401401
51st0/1845Maxx PARYSBethel Community College / UNH---228-173------401401
52nd366Tucker SHEARERCrazy Chain---------200200-400400
53rd1720Graham FARRINGTONWoodstock MTB Team-----125131---135-391391
54th1180Ethan ZYSMANPIKE STREET BIKES--195196--------391391
55th1333Benjamin PITTDirt Rooster Racing125131---125------381381
56th1804Nathan LAFLEURPlaisir gastronomique / atelier technolodge---174-200------374374
57th993Justin GAGNE---213-157------370370
58th777Lucas DEDORA100% / Leatt / Maxxis / Monster / MonsterArmy--173189--------362362
59th1233Aidan LEARY195167----------362362
60th1878Simon PHIPPSBorderline Racing--------176-182-358358
61st1329Justin GREENAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling179170----------349349
62nd1683Zach MOHLERShirks Bike Shop--159----185----344344
63rd1792Ian SOUCY---183-161------344344
64th1977Zev WYSOCKIBase Camp------173---157-330330
65th1127/1697Trevor ZARTANCCF Devo / ODI157---173-------330330
66th1418Noah CHALIFOUXCNCB BOLT / CNCB bolt Bromont---191-137------328328
67th807Joey GREENCompetitive Edge-179----146-----325325
68th1569Garrett JANSEN--153----167----320320
69th804Nathaniel GILLMANBerkshire Bike and Board-153--163-------316316
70th1032Gavin BOARDMAN--------163-147-310310
71st1828Matthew BORLANDAdrenaline Racer To Wheels / Adrenalineracer / ToWheels---156--151-----307307
72nd1462Nathan KLEINSCHMIDT-139---163------302302
73rd1818Forrest NELSON---156143-------299299
74th622Luca CATALANO100% / Crank Brothers / DHaRCO / Deity / KMS / LPB / ODI / Overlook Mountain Bikes125---------170-295295
75th1031Conner ZARRA---156---137----293293
76th1347/1822Benjamin PIERCENYCE After School Suspension137--156--------293293
77th542Yofta LAROCQUEIdeRide-----144--147---291291
78th1458Josh GERGELY-144147---------291291
79th1301Caleb KIRKHAMDHaRCO / Greys Bike Co / Peaty's USA131--156--------287287
80th1231James BRUNO Jr.CCF141--------143--284284
81st1838Aidan AWISZUSNEYC ChainBreakers---156--125-----281281
82nd1020Bode DEVELLIANNEYC ChainBreakers---156--125-----281281
83rd1799Trent STEVENSSouthern Maine Syndicate---156--125-----281281
84th1975/1475Jordan GREENWOODGould------139--139--278278
85th1336Luke ALLENDirt Rooster Racing125---146-------271271
86th1774Sam O'HAGANEminent Cycles----142125------267267
87th1150Kyle LEVANGIEWild Ones125----139------264264
88th1974Maddox GREGORY----139125------264264
89th522Luke BAYLISS--127-------133-260260
90th1660Lance ARCHIBALD--133-------127-260260
91st736Jack CELIO125--------135--260260
92nd1785Nicolas BROCHETTechnolodge---250--------250250
93rd1812Owen DEALEBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING---238--------238238
94th1899Colvin HARVEY---216--------216216
95th1786Alexander GRANTCNCB BOLT / CNCB-Bolt DEVO / DEVO / Dirt Care / VELO STATION---201--------201201
96th1086Dylan WOODWARDCoalMTB--190---------190190
97th497Max ABRAMS---181--------181181
98th686Isaac GUTTERMAN---180--------180180
99th1866Colin HORTON-------179----179179
100th1890Colin BURGESSHUCK & BRAAAP ENDURO Chattanooga TN-------173----173173
101st1200Austin WOLOSZYNLaurel Bicycle Club173-----------173173
102nd1788Mavik LANTHIER---171--------171171
103rd1382Travis LABELLEBolt / CNCB / Commencal170-----------170170
104th1053Jake SOWLESBolton Valley / Danny's Cycles--------167---167167
105th1142Jim SELLARSPedal Montclair--167---------167167
106th863Elias GILLENChuck's Bikes-----165------165165
107th1410Gavin SHUMWorkshop11 / Zero Gravity-------163----163163
108th1776Dillon ROWLESStark mountain racing---161--------161161
109th290Michael ZITOMarty's Reliable Cycles-------159----159159
110th1518Tyler ZIERER-157----------157157
111st1813Caleb MATOSKY---156--------156156
112nd1814Calvin PUNDERSON---156--------156156
113rd1823Henry FENOLLOSA---156--------156156
114th1801Nico DEMARINIS---156--------156156
115th832Marc Andre PICHETTE-----155------155155
116th1467Kian GHIAEICFM Cycles-155----------155155
117th1887Ethan HENSINGERBox-------153----153153
118th459Keven FIGUEROA1pvd151-----------151151
119th1605Liam MCMAHONBuzzards Bay Bikes / CCF / LJM Images--------149---149149
120th359Owen HESDONBoost-It Racing-------149----149149
121st1770Thatcher RILEY----149-------149149
122nd1907Jack SCHALLER-------147----147147
123rd1538Spencer STRASSBERGERDirt Rooster Racing-------146----146146
124th326Nicholas MAURIZI--146---------146146
125th1504Dylan CONDELL-146----------146146
126th302Owen CROSSMONGooba Hats----------145-145145
127th1621Noah EVANS (u21)Dirt Rooster Racing-------145----145145
128th1181Christopher MASTRELLI--145---------145145
129th1893Jimmy GWIN-------144----144144
130th1211Aaron ROBERTSAP Junior Development144-----------144144
131st1911Ryan LAVELLESticks and Stones Trail Co-------143----143143
132nd1936Owen KING------143-----143143
133rd1733Ulysse DESCHENES-----143------143143
134th1507Christian SANFORD-143----------143143
135th1195Nicholas FERRANTE143-----------143143
136th1367Jason SULLIVAN----------142-142142
137th1906Luke PHILLIPS (u21)MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB-------142----142142
138th1659Tyler CASE--142---------142142
139th1157Matthew FONTAINE142-----------142142
140th937Ben MCKENNAKillington Mountain School----------141-141141
141st1889Will POOLEDirt Rooster Racing-------141----141141
142nd1982Luke DEGRISELLESReCre's Bike Studio------141-----141141
143rd1178Alexander GATSONIS--141---------141141
144th1189Judd GOURLEY----------139-139139
145th738James CELIO139-----------139139
146th549John-Michael AJEMIANJUNK DRAW RACING--137---------137137
147th1910Henry LAPPShirks Bike Shop-------135----135135
148th1413Daniel REINFORD-------133----133133
149th1758Will TRAIL-----133------133133
150th1920James BARNETT----------131-131131
151st1080Nolan LAWLER----------129-129129
152nd1940Sam CASERTAWest Hill Shop------129-----129129
153rd1647Ian ROESSLER--129---------129129
154th1509Nicholas MANSOURWild Ones-129----------129129
155th1258Alec LAVOIE129-----------129129
156th1955Wyatt NORFLEETSouthern Maine Mountain Bike Syndicate--------127---127127
157th1998Bryce PATTERSON----------125-125125
158th1990Clayton SURBER----------125-125125
159th1922Daniel BRENNANIdeRide----------125-125125
160th412Logan SUDOLWoodstock mountain bike team----------125-125125
161st1923Seth PETERS----------125-125125
162nd1046Wyatt SHEPARD--------125---125125
163rd604Asa KOBIK------125-----125125
164th1601Levi PICARD1PVD Cycling------125-----125125
165th1549Logan BURDICK------125-----125125
166th1972Maxwell LENCI------125-----125125
167th1760Ian KELLER (east)-----125------125125
168th335Josh BILLOW-----125------125125
169th1287Finian ALLEN125-----------125125
170th1531Owen LISZEWSKI--125---------125125
171st1374Domenic CALEDONIA125-----------125125
172nd1173Hamish O'HARE125-----------125125
173rd1149Joshua PEASE125-----------125125
174th445Miller MARCILLE125-----------125125
175th598Owen MICHELIN125-----------125125
176th1282Paul SHIN125-----------125125
177th1307Tucker SMITH125-----------125125

21-29 men

142 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1376Evan KOCSISDirt Rooster Racing195200200-195190-200200200--15801580
2nd1394Justin COWDREY100% / GRIT Racing / Leatt / ODI173176(165)213179167167-(147)182179-17481436
3rd1283Chris POKORNEYCK Bikes(147)185(149)199170179-182153176163-17031407
4th816/1055Dan HOPMANSGRIT Racing167179(144)191167170159-(151)185170-16831388
5th1378/1704Andrew YOUNG (1)Dirt Rooster Racing144165161-161165-176149173--12941294
6th1210Nathan BENHAMBenidorm Bikes157195173209176---173190--12731273
7th784Keaton WITZ179-157-165-182185163---10311031
8th1572Chris OBERTHERWest Hill Shop--176244-161190-----771771
9th1853Sam ESKEW----149163147-145-151-755755
10th1227Christopher MURPHY (u30)143170-183--149-----645645
11th1139Ryan HARRISCoalMTB--185224-200------609609
12th1281Owen RICE135--180--143-141---599599
13th1159Fabian GIRALDOInfinitive Solutions146161139---145-----591591
14th1129/1984Ben POIRIERCB Racing190-----195-190---575575
15th1176Eric PERRYDiesel Craft Racing / NBX / Nbx Bikes182-----200-185---567567
16th1687Nicholas GAUTHIER----185173----182-540540
17th1539Stone LIEBERMAN--170---165195----530530
18th1642Michael BRUNETTIOTBNJ--159----190--165-514514
19th1657Alexander WELCH--163194----157---514514
20th1476Will SYNNOTT-167------165-173-505505
21st1841Pierrick SARTHOUPulp Friction---186--142---176-504504
22nd1896Timothy LEACHDufour Tax Group / Fly / Leatt / Northeast Millwork / ODI / Rhino Power / Will van Wickler Real Estate------163-170170--503503
23rd1383Tim GILMOUR125159-181--------465465
24th1884Alexis QUINTEROInfinitive Solutions----144153139-----436436
25th1690/1791Andrew BUCKLEYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling / Stage One / UVM--190228--------418418
26th1714Soren FRANTZNeed For Speed Racing----200195------395395
27th1798Max BORGUS---201182-------383383
28th1047Kyle HAMELThe wheel house bike shop--------195-185-380380
29th1640Kevin WHEATOTBNJ--182189--------371371
30th1562Kieran LOMBARD------173-182---355355
31st381Jim O'NEILL-182----161-----343343
32nd1784Corey SULLIVAN---184----155---339339
33rd1251Kyle HOTCHKISSNorthEast Racing Co.-173--163-------336336
34th1069Tyler NADEAUNorth East Racing Co. / NorthEast Racing Co.-163--157-------320320
35th1295Jamie MOORE (M)161-----153-----314314
36th323Dave VANCE149-------159---308308
37th1603William LUKSIC------144--161--305305
38th1339Ryan HOLMAN125--178--------303303
39th1448Zach KAYTomten Biketown-153--147-------300300
40th639Tyler KRUPA155-------143---298298
41st1238Sam DAY137157----------294294
42nd1932Alexander WHALENState 9 Racing------141-142---283283
43rd416Eric MARYEA131---145-------276276
44th1079Dakota ALIXBase Camp Outdoor Center---250--------250250
45th1846Maxwell SOUTHAMBethel Community College---238--------238238
46th1839Eli MISAVAGE---231--------231231
47th1692Scott JOHANNENJRA Cycles---220--------220220
48th1793Kyler WALKER---216--------216216
49th1834Carter LAWLESS---206--------206206
50th1811Ralf CARESTIA---204--------204204
51st1766Clemente VARAS----------200-200200
52nd1201Aidan WOLOSZYNAMITY BIKE / LAUREL BIKE CLUB200-----------200200
53rd1833Kaleb GUINN---196--------196196
54th1184Shaun ROBERTS----------195-195195
55th1951Ryan MOONEY---------195--195195
56th1536Ridge LARICKRare Disease Cycling--195---------195195
57th1083Chris MACDONALD----------190-190190
58th1706Robert GALLOWAY----190-------190190
59th1517Alexander ZIERER-190----------190190
60th1999Nate ROBSON------185-----185185
61st1725Nick LAWLORGlizzy Factory Racing-----185------185185
62nd1171Connor GRAY185-----------185185
63rd1730Luke MALLORYGlizzy Factory Racing-----182------182182
64th1751Mark NEBRASKA---------179--179179
65th1052Nathan FLACHBART--------179---179179
66th1015Austin SHEIDY-------179----179179
67th834Jacob WLOCHOWSKI------179-----179179
68th1796Cameron SULLIVAN---179--------179179
69th1670Dan POTYRALA--179---------179179
70th1067Tyler DOMENICHELLO--------176---176176
71st759John COLLINSBETTER BOLTS / Keystone Light------176-----176176
72nd1930Jake WHITLOCKHitchhiker Bike Shop-----176------176176
73rd1161Beilor PINZONSyndrome dh team my bike176-----------176176
74th1991David POWELL-------173----173173
75th1390Louis FALCONE----173-------173173
76th1863Will COSTA-------170----170170
77th1600Ben DELEBANTY------170-----170170
78th1167Dante CIPRIANO170-----------170170
79th913Christian AVERY----------167-167167
80th636Harrison FETTERUnion Racing---------167--167167
81st467Anthony LAPEDOTAGet Loose--------167---167167
82nd1620Austin DONAHAY-------167----167167
83rd1634Austin LUCAS--167---------167167
84th1914Patrick REILLY---------165--165165
85th1997Keith MEYER-------165----165165
86th1162Juan LEONSynDHrome DH team165-----------165165
87th1406Oliver FETTERUnion Racing---------163--163163
88th1909Dylan CASPERPursuit Strong Racing-------163----163163
89th1351Henry DAVIS163-----------163163
90th986Alessio BUSTILLO----------161-161161
91st1072Torrey KELTY--------161---161161
92nd1587Avery BENESCH-------161----161161
93rd1074Zachary BUCHANAN----------159-159159
94th1426Grant LUKSIC---------159--159159
95th1908Dillon MITCHELL-------159----159159
96th1527Bryson KNIGHT-----159------159159
97th1709Gus WHITCOMB----159-------159159
98th1284Dominick GROUX159-----------159159
99th556Wade HIRSCHBUHL----------157-157157
100th1619Joseph FOLK-------157----157157
101st1976Andrew KNAPP------157-----157157
102nd1728Harry GORDENSTEINB2C2 p/b JRA Cycles-----157------157157
103rd1300Mike PRUSACK----------155-155155
104th1962Pat MALEY------155-----155155
105th1761Michael LOPEZInfinitive Solutions-----155------155155
106th1848Liam MCGUNNIGLE----155-------155155
107th1680Aaron RICCI--155---------155155
108th1490David THORNE-155----------155155
109th1768Phillip RENTON----------153-153153
110th1710Sean MAJOR----153-------153153
111st1648Thomas GRANIT--153---------153153
112nd1134Christofer PEREZ153-----------153153
113rd1602Nate GRAHAM------151-----151151
114th1849Quinn MCGUNNIGLE----151-------151151
115th1678Fritz ISAAC--151---------151151
116th0Michael VIRGILIO-151----------151151
117th1169Brendan SMITH (east)151-----------151151
118th1082Kyle HANSEN----------149-149149
119th1395Brendan MALLON----------147-147147
120th1684Ian HERTZLER (u40)Flomar Factory Racing--147---------147147
121st1928Michael GALBATO----------146-146146
122nd1614Jacob PEAROThe Wheel House--------146---146146
123rd1604Tyler FIELDS------146-----146146
124th1530Zachary SHINEOnce Again Racing--146---------146146
125th1850Alex CROTEAU----146-------146146
126th1576Elliott HURDWorldwide Cyclery--145---------145145
127th505Paul KINTZRemy's Cycle145-----------145145
128th1608Gunnar NURME--------144---144144
129th1649Joe PHELPS--143---------143143
130th1535Cesar GALLEGO--142---------142142
131st1320Andrew ST. OURS142-----------142142
132nd1011Dylan HRUSKO--141---------141141
133rd1252Maxwell SMITH141-----------141141
134th1131Zacharya MESZOELY139-----------139139
135th1994Eric CARLOS--137---------137137
136th1528Josh FIESEHER--135---------135135
137th1629Danny VALENTI--133---------133133
138th1555Christopher YOUNG133-----------133133
139th1254Andrew BIRON129-----------129129
140th1235Connor MIHOLOVICH127-----------127127
141st1168Andrew MUNGOVAN125-----------125125
142nd1312Josef GRAMSESC125-----------125125

30-39 men

196 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st997John FOODYOuter limits racing / Shred190176182238195---182-182-13451345
2nd0Nik ORLANDOEastern States Cup125-137183153159147167137---12081208
3rd1575Sean BICKNELLLazy Sun Shop--149201173179--179-170-10511051
4th319Nick SOKOL661 / Arma / GoPro / O'Neal / ODI / Ogio / Oneal 661 Arma GoPro Odi Skullcandy Ogio / SkullCandy155173-209-173157-153---10201020
5th1404Lukasz CZYZ131165---161-173145-153-928928
6th1971Jade JENNY-----200185-195-195-775775
7th1761Dustin CRESSMAN-----176179-190-185-730730
8th401/873Scott HUNTLEYChaingang Racing----170167-185165---687687
9th1289Brooks NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling-200-250--200-----650650
10th1022Ryan BIGHAMOuter limits racing185--244200-------629629
11th1881Brad ERLINGLAND AIR---174-155--144-145-618618
12th1597Peter GUERTIN------145-142182147-616616
13th1385/1358Sebastian GIRALDOCentral Park raccoons146161143-163-------613613
14th597Chris MARISPEED LEGION / Speed Legion Racing / Yorktown Cycles--200-182-195-----577577
15th521Sean KOELLERFox Racing--190----195163---548548
16th1218/1054Tucker NUGENTTeam Granite MTB179-------185-179-543543
17th565Andy MCQUADECompetitive Edge-195---165182-----542542
18th1286Peter GELOSOLAUREL BIKE CLUB165------179-195--539539
19th1639Kurt MASON--163--182190-----535535
20th1332Ben ALVORDSki Fanatics161--206----167---534534
21st1656Victor ADDISAdrenalineracer / ToWheels--185--170--176---531531
22nd1554Travis VICARY---189--165---163-517517
23rd1716Brad PATNAUDE-----185149---176-510510
24th1559Chris DONZE------167-173-165-505505
25th1360Carlin BERGER137167-194--------498498
26th1457Wes DAVISTrout Run Racing-157-196----133---486486
27th1637Bill KEYS--142186-151------479479
28th1693Nickolas VAN DE KAMPOuter Limits Cycles-----153159---155-467467
29th315Joshua MILLERBobcats Racing144-151-----161---456456
30th850Jacob PARTIN----151----151141-443443
31st1276Joe DANSAKGRIT Racing139163141---------443443
32nd1883Luis MARINInfinitive Solutions----145139143-----427427
33rd487Nils BERG100% / CCF--195231--------426426
34th1397Bill BASKINGER--125----159--127-411411
35th1223Eddie MCCARTHY125-133-146-------404404
36th1049Kory BUCKDirt Shapes Trail Building--------200-200-400400
37th1759Kevin MATHER-----195----190-385385
38th421Pat EARLEYIgnite Components / Jay's cycle center / Jays cycle center / OTBNJ--165220--------385385
39th1391Matthew GUSTO170--213--------383383
40th1101Matthew GIARDINAOuter limits racing-190--190-------380380
41st614Daniel KOCOTASB-Team / KETL / Trail1 / Worldwide Cyclery--179----200----379379
42nd1696David PENN----176----200--376376
43rd560Kevin MCMAHONMcMahon Ford-185167---------352352
44th528Mike HOFFARTHGet Loose / MSH Contracting / Windham Mountain Bike Park----185--161----346346
45th1455Nathan BRAUN-159-180--------339339
46th851Gene STELLADeity157182----------339339
47th1691Ross MCDONALDCBR----165-173-----338338
48th1764Brian TIERNEY---------179142-321321
49th1744Silas HARRIS-----147170-----317317
50th1491Nathan EICHELBERGERStage 1 Cycling-155--161-------316316
51st1013Tyler ARNOLDRattlers Racing--------151-161-312312
52nd1030Elijah BURKEPit Viper / The Wheel House--------155-157-312312
53rd1653Josh SCHMIDTSaucon Valley Bikes--127----182----309309
54th1632Rob HYATT--146---163-----309309
55th1808Nicholas WHITNEY----157149------306306
56th1400Scott PEACEY---------167137-304304
57th1679Wes EVASICKPEDAL LABS--131----170----301301
58th1550Alex RUBIN-RATTET----149-151-----300300
59th1126Kyle MCMANUS--129----163----292292
60th723George MCCLURE----147145------292292
61st1498Michael GRIMSHAW---------161129-290290
62nd382Richard GORI-146---143------289289
63rd1156/1500Boian BOIANOV125--------159--284284
64th513Ryan DULUDERattlers Racing--------139-139-278278
65th1148Ben DESOTELLE125-----146-----271271
66th1246Ben LEAVITT125-------141---266266
67th1248Nicholas FONTANA125-------125---250250
68th1898Geoff KEATINGThe Hop Yard---228--------228228
69th1900Justin CLIMO---224--------224224
70th1807Andrew DAVIES---216--------216216
71st1953Mark LIIMAKKA---204--------204204
72nd1221Chris CARR200-----------200200
73rd1903Mark BEAUDRY---199--------199199
74th1244Simon HAPPYRST Enduro Team195-----------195195
75th1901Ian DONNELLY---191--------191191
76th1719Aaron SOULES---------190--190190
77th991Alex MUSUMECI-------190----190190
78th1125Trevor GAYLORDBICYCLE EXPRESS RACING-----190------190190
79th1103Max GAUGHAN---------185--185185
80th1641Carson CARNEY---184--------184184
81st447Jimmy CHRISTENSENBootleggers bikes / CushCore / Dirtlab / G-Form / Nobl / Untapped182-----------182182
82nd1843Sam PHILLIPS---181--------181181
83rd789Daniel MCCORMACKJRA Cycles TRP 100%----179-------179179
84th1805Taylor WICKS---179--------179179
85th1492Bryce RENKIEWICZStage 1 Cycling-179----------179179
86th1820Nathon BEST---178--------178178
87th1405Chris BRACKETT---------176--176176
88th1014Jeremiah GALBRAITHMooDock-------176----176176
89th1416Andy MCMILLAN------176-----176176
90th1829Peter CLARKEINC / P.J. Digs---176--------176176
91st608Mark MARRONGELLIRiot Racing--176---------176176
92nd1214Daniel NYE176-----------176176
93rd1931Andrew NELSON (east)Outdoor Gear Exchange----------173-173173
94th1987Ronan JUNIOREmpire Home Solutions---------173--173173
95th1628Dickon HERSEY--173---------173173
96th964Matt SAWIN173-----------173173
97th0Claude FORTINCvm Bromont---171--------171171
98th580Dan POPINCHALK---------170--170170
99th1610Anthony STAPLES--------170---170170
100th400Salvatore MARTELLICAG's Cycles--170---------170170
101st1487Josh RICHARDSON-170----------170170
102nd1806Radcliffe MITCHELL---169--------169169
103rd1918Alexandre BRANDS----------167-167167
104th792Steve DAY----167-------167167
105th1208Chris BISHOPTeam Granite167-----------167167
106th1915Nico FONTANELLA---------165--165165
107th1874Clayton JELKEButteryPrintWear Screen Print-------165----165165
108th1440Tom DUGGER---------163--163163
109th1738Eric MCNEIL-----163------163163
110th320Aubrey ZULESAftershock Racing / CFMCYCLES163-----------163163
111st1086Taylor ZINK------161-----161161
112nd1669Tyler SMITH (PA)--161---------161161
113rd1920Michael STEARNSUntapped----------159-159159
114th1071Cameron MACKEY--------159---159159
115th1852Christian JUNGE----159-------159159
116th1398Romeu ALCAIDERiot Racing--159---------159159
117th700Brent WILLIAMS159-----------159159
118th1499Jesse SINISI---------157--157157
119th1879Matthew SMITH (30+)--------157---157157
120th1886Mike PERLAKI-------157----157157
121st1740Tim HIRE-----157------157157
122nd1117John WOLFFEXT Suspension / ShockPro--157---------157157
123rd1444Michael MCDEVITT---------155--155155
124th1929Sergei POLJAK------155-----155155
125th1855Courtney GILMARTINRI Air National Guard----155-------155155
126th1652Bradley BARLOWWHEELS UP BIKES--155---------155155
127th1436Walter REYES Jr.---------153--153153
128th1003Michal MATEJOVIC------153-----153153
129th1565George BARLOW--153---------153153
130th1523Christopher HOOVER-153----------153153
131st1370Tyler LEWIS153-----------153153
132nd1085Ollie BURRUSSCraftsbury Cycling Development Project----------151-151151
133rd380David BOSHEK-151----------151151
134th1196Chris PODKOWKA151-----------151151
135th874Devon JOHNSON (east)Deity / Leatt / Magura / Out-live / Ryno Power----------149-149149
136th1871Eric RICHARD--------149---149149
137th1466Travis PALMER-149----------149149
138th1160Joshua MASONRemys149-----------149149
139th811Jordan GREENBERG--------147---147147
140th917Kyle FIELD--147---------147147
141st1511Nick PLANSONShredElectric.com-147----------147147
142nd1228Michael FERRAROTTI147-----------147147
143rd1104Allen TATE----------146-146146
144th1056Ian WILSON (19+)--------146---146146
145th1927Riley HOKE-----146------146146
146th1136Brendan FALLON--145---------145145
147th1447Bryan GUENTHNER-145----------145145
148th1198Michael TAYLOR (east1)Action Sports CT145-----------145145
149th1081Louis CASSANO----------144-144144
150th1232Kenneth SEARS------144-----144144
151st1315Ty MACWALTERS-----144------144144
152nd662Bill GEIST--144---------144144
153rd1512Sidney THAXTER-144----------144144
154th919Kyle MARKOVICH----------143-143143
155th1750Gage COFFIN--------143---143143
156th1163Jonathan AZARride4beers143-----------143143
157th1743David RAMSAY-----142------142142
158th1387Peter ARNOLD142-----------142142
159th553Sean BURDICK-----141------141141
160th1260Paul TRIMBY141-----------141141
161st1124Stephen VRABELTHE BIKE SHAK--139---------139139
162nd589Stephen KOZLOWSKI-----137------137137
163rd1088Cole FLANNERY----------135-135135
164th1065Maxxwell CONNOLLY--------135---135135
165th1570Tobias LEWISRe Vo--135---------135135
166th1133Robin TRAINA135-----------135135
167th411Matt HALLThe Wheel House----------133-133133
168th1255Ryan DULACDulac Builds133-----------133133
169th603Kyle ARGO----------131-131131
170th1885Jesse HAJJ--------131---131131
171st1873Mathew JONES--------129---129129
172nd501Alex DA SILVA129-----------129129
173rd1045Steven ANDERSON--------127---127127
174th1354Geoffrey GAUVIN127-----------127127
175th1912Jonathon GREENE--------125---125125
176th1068Matthew PARTACZ--------125---125125
177th1661Chris COFFIN--125---------125125
178th1662Douglas PEAKE--125---------125125
179th613James MCFADDEN--125---------125125
180th1671Jamil MODAFFARI--125---------125125
181st1688Jason MARIANI--125---------125125
182nd1635Liam BUTLER--125---------125125
183rd1234Shaun AUDETO'Neal Leatt ODI Spy Magura--125---------125125
184th1299Brian PERRONE125-----------125125
185th1327Aaron FREDETTE125-----------125125
186th1316Bryce PARRISH125-----------125125
187th1241Chad MANIGAN125-----------125125
188th1335Christopher MIEMIEC125-----------125125
189th1362Craig MURRAY125-----------125125
190th1128Daniel MURPHY125-----------125125
191st1310Emerson GUERRA125-----------125125
192nd1344Evan CARLSONStage 1 Cycling125-----------125125
193rd1326Ian SMITH (30+)125-----------125125
194th1207Jacob BLIER125-----------125125
195th1146Jeremiah MELHUISHMemphremagogtrails125-----------125125
196th1154Kevin DUFFY125-----------125125

40-49 men

147 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1272/1242Greg JACKSONMagnetic / Team Magnetic200200195244200200(182)-195-200-18161634
2nd1802Matthew SULLIVANOuter Limits Cycle / Outer Limits Cycle & Ski / Outer Limits Cycle&Ski / Outer Limits Cycles / Ski(163)190170-182195179-176200190-16451482
3rd720Sammy NELSON182195--195-190-173179185-12991299
4th502Francisco ARRIVILLAGANeed One-182173-190176-200-176--10971097
5th1508Edward SCHÄFERWest Hill Shop-157-220173---167170176-10631063
6th1197Marshall ALLEN161--206-179165--165155-10311031
7th600Gregory ELZERDirty Jersey Bike Club / Eco Strong Insulation / Eco Strong Insulation Infinitive Solutions / Infinitive Solutions-170144-161173161179----988988
8th1781Ben KINNAMAN---186-167151-153163146-966966
9th1075Charles PICARD1pvd125-125181-157--143153--884884
10th1698Frederic SANSOZ----163163155-149-159-789789
11th999/1186Joe EATONFlatline Racing---189-170167---163-689689
12th1983Aaron STIEF----167165--157-161-650650
13th1568Brandon CASSELLAdrenalineracer / ToWheels--190250----182---622622
14th1556Robert WESTOVERWest Hill Shop------200-200-195-595595
15th1205Donald HOULE146-149---153-147---595595
16th1298Eric STRIETEROuter Limits Cycles / Outer limits129---157---146-149-581581
17th1481Brian WHITE (east)East Quabbin Land Trust / SRR / Swift River Racing-176--176----185--537537
18th1361Robert FRIZZELLShred 207151159-224--------534534
19th1135Tim COLLINSCAFFEINATED CYCLIST--167-185--176----528528
20th1655David DICK--142204170-------516516
21st524Evan WALDMAN---191-161----144-496496
22nd1904Craig MELLIN---196--149---141-486486
23rd1303/1695/1697Tyler BARNESThreshold Training----165---151161--477477
24th1510Omar LINARES-153151----170----474474
25th1051Derek FRANKLIN@oldmenthatusedtorace / @oldmenthatusedtorace #TTS / Earthwork Industries / Earthwork Industries Inc / NBX / Nbx Bikes153151-------159--463463
26th337Nathan REED (east)Bobcats Racing137-153-----165---455455
27th1596Josh PYECROFTOuter limits racing------147-144149--440440
28th1057Ben NEPHEW--------145147145-437437
29th1646Craig HURDER------146145--142-433433
30th1303Jeremiah DIXONCmb127143125---------395395
31st1153Michael MIERKIEWICZ125-125-------143-393393
32nd1800Tim KEENANRanch camp---216--173-----389389
33rd1718Ryan MCFARLING-----190--190---380380
34th1724D.J. LISBasecamp-----185195-----380380
35th1294/1425Chris PARELandry's Bicycles195--------182--377377
36th1331Eric BASCOMBENBX EARTHWORK Industries / NBX Earthworks Industries190185----------375375
37th1532B.J. TREGLIACrank Brothers / Leatt / Shirks Bike Shop--179------190--369369
38th818Odin ADOLPHSONBerkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding185---179-------364364
39th1830Derek ABRAHAMAdrenalineracer / ToWheels---199----163---362362
40th1371John GALLAGHERSki Fanatics176---------179-355355
41st1050Rob WALKERHIMS / The Wheel House--------170-182-352352
42nd1144Luis ERASO--161----190----351351
43rd1308Robbe SMITH157--194--------351351
44th1583Curtis MILLERWooden Wheels Service & Repair p/b ShockPro--146----195----341341
45th678/777Robert DEDORA--165-------170-335335
46th643Mark TOBIAS-155-------173--328328
47th1346/1821Bruce PIERCEKIT144--184--------328328
48th1366Luke GEORGIANMy hot wife / Wifey149179----------328328
49th1459/1495Ryan SHOOK-144-183--------327327
50th1417Justin PILL------170---151-321321
51st1306Craig RILEYShanna Rae Massage LMT / shanna rae massage old lyme ct147173----------320320
52nd1616Mike MACHNIK-------161--153-314314
53rd1650Mike PHELPS--155-----159---314314
54th1712Voytek KRAJEWSKI----159155------314314
55th1340Scott EMBREEWild Ones131--180--------311311
56th1453Ryan WEAVERPedal's Brewery / Pedals Brewery-149---159------308308
57th1643Jason LONG--143----165----308308
58th1379Sean FROSTRBDD---------155147-302302
59th1617Andrew GUTTERMAN-------157-144--301301
60th358Jed SCARAMELLA-145--155-------300300
61st1703Josh WOODCrazy Chain----153----146--299299
62nd990William COLE133163----------296296
63rd1158John PLETZER125167----------292292
64th1166Richard SCRANTON125165----------290290
65th1681Donald OLSEN--133----153----286286
66th1645Joshua PURCELL--129----147----276276
67th786Sam AVERYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling125-125---------250250
68th1616Tim SIMONEAUPro Tunes / WRAITH---238--------238238
69th1430Andrew MAREKGlazed donuts---231--------231231
70th1779Simon LEGAULT---228--------228228
71st1835Greg BLAISDELL---213--------213213
72nd1783Éric BROCHET---209--------209209
73rd1844Sebastien OSTIGUY---201--------201201
74th1121J. Shane O'SHURABikesport / Leatt / Magura / ShockPro Suspension--200---------200200
75th1544Sébastien O'NEILL---------195--195195
76th1037Connor LOONEY--------185---185185
77th1868Mike DOTSEY-------185----185185
78th1547Colby BARTH------185-----185185
79th1573Jeremy FAHEYChenango Point Cycles--185---------185185
80th1586Pryde DOTTERER-------182----182182
81st879Colin REUTERB2C2-----182------182182
82nd1638Joseph PETRARCAHalters Cycles / MTBNJ.COM--182---------182182
83rd1613Conor ROWANThe Wheel House--------179---179179
84th1787Jeremy ADLEY---179--------179179
85th1319Jesse CHAREST179-----------179179
86th1973Jesse RAYNOR------176-----176176
87th1534Tim PIERCE--176---------176176
88th697Patrick MOSLEY----------173-173173
89th1024Antoine RICHARD-------173----173173
90th1001Mark SCHNEPEL173-----------173173
91st773Phil COLE100% / ESI grips / Esi / Flat Tire Defender / FlatTireDefender / Fox / Maxxis170-----------170170
92nd1420A.J. ALSUPARTFAB----------167-167167
93rd1509Mark BUFFONE---------167--167167
94th1025Titus MOTT-------167----167167
95th1267Chris KNEELAND167-----------167167
96th1087Luke CUSHMANCushman Woodworking / Slipping Gears Cycling----------165-165165
97th1152Luke MCNEIL165-----------165165
98th823Kenny SAUNDERSRAC Gravity Team-------163----163163
99th1599Jeffrey SIMPSON------163-----163163
100th888James BARTHMUS--163---------163163
101st1606Andy HARDY--------161---161161
102nd1480Eric ANKETELLWild Ones-161----------161161
103rd1891Gokmen BINICIAlatin / Has Crew-------159----159159
104th1548Scott MECHLER------159-----159159
105th1675Sam SONG--159---------159159
106th1353Brian BARNES159-----------159159
107th1313Gabe BAILEYBlanc & Bailey Construction / Irishrider / Mountain Sports / River Town Rec Club / The Wheel House----------157-157157
108th983Mike SULAS---------157--157157
109th605Tod KOBIK------157-----157157
110th1644Mitch MARTINCoffeeSurfCo--157---------157157
111st1611Daniel RACCIOTeam Granite--------155---155155
112nd1622Ben JAMESF1RE-------155----155155
113rd495Renato DA SILVA155-----------155155
114th1734Carl BARR-----153------153153
115th1042Todd METCALF---------151--151151
116th1615Robert WATSON-------151----151151
117th1711Stephen DUNCAN----151-------151151
118th1986Brian SOARES-------149----149149
119th1579John HIGGINS--147---------147147
120th1449Richard FULTON-147----------147147
121st1017Andreas SPOORMAKER-------146----146146
122nd1979Neal DEKOEYER-146----------146146
123rd1443Daniel FLICKINGERLAUREL BIKE CLUB---------145--145145
124th1582Matt MIKUSKAB-Team / KETL / Trail 1 Components / Worldwide Cyclery--145---------145145
125th1285Timothy NATYNIAK145-----------145145
126th1026Nick TIDSWELL-------144----144144
127th1992Saul PENA-------143----143143
128th1372Danielson KELSONTeam Danielson143-----------143143
129th1618Jeff HARMENING-------142----142142
130th1311Mark VANETTEN142-----------142142
131st1503David WILHELM--141---------141141
132nd477Adam NOONAN141-----------141141
133rd1179Michael CHENEY--139---------139139
134th1212Michael TARANTINO139-----------139139
135th1574Todd VANDERPAS--137---------137137
136th1701Jason NOE--135---------135135
137th461Thomas TOPHAMToms bike basement135-----------135135
138th1581Seth KIRKLANDThe B-Team--131---------131131
139th1009Will BRODSKY--127---------127127
140th1115Rich MOLINAROPocono Bike Co--125---------125125
141st1584Steve PUCCIARELLI--125---------125125
142nd1658William SCHAFER--125---------125125
143rd1250Andrew KYTE125-----------125125
144th1230Ethan CRAIG125-----------125125
145th1350Jonathan GILSON125-----------125125
146th1203Luis JUSINO125-----------125125
147th1380Mike BOOHER125-----------125125

50+ men

65 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1147Jody STODDARD190--250200200200-200190195-16251625
2nd498John BRUNELLE(170)200-220182(176)190200195176179-18881542
3rd1293Ben MASTTeam Magnetic / Team Marauders / Team Maruaders / Team Old Guy195190195204176---179182182-15031503
4th325Mongoose KARSAYPJs Pancakes / Pj pancakes173195(167)224170170182195-173--16491482
5th953Steve BATTAGLINIEastern States Cup176185176213173-176182176(167)(161)-17851457
6th364/1942Todd SHEARERCrazy Chain--200-195-195--185190-965965
7th1708Mike KULPO'Neal / Ride bike shop / Ride bike shop oneal----179179--190-176-724724
8th0/1836Patrick WILLSouthern Maine MTB Syndicate---196-165179-170---710710
9th1364Craig DUNBARWild Ones163--189-163--167---682682
10th1705Rod LAMPEWest Hill Shop----185190---179--554554
11th1755Alex GADBOIS-----185--182-173-540540
12th1355Keith KILLIANRide 207165--201167-------533533
13th629Jim CATALANOGiro / Overlook Mountain Bikes161182173---------516516
14th1558John TOLSMA------173-173-159-505505
15th817/1864Tim HUENKEBoost-It Racing--151-163--176----490490
16th645/654Todd ALIXBase Camp Outdoor Center / Basecamp Outdoor Center---231-195------426426
17th1446Jack BOWESAdrenalineracer / ToWheels--182238--------420420
18th1589Derek PIERCEKelly-Fradet Lumber---------195200-395395
19th1174Beau LAMBERTFirst Push Syndicate179--216--------395395
20th1023Leo DEVELLIAN---199--185-----384384
21st1151Robert LEVANGIEWild Ones200----182------382382
22nd1824/1842Brian MOODY---209-173------382382
23rd1968Kraig SOURBEERKingdom MTB Camps--------185-185-370370
24th1955Emmanuel CHALIFOUXCNCB BOLT / CNCB bolt Bromont---194-167------361361
25th1529Chris GAULKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease--165----185----350350
26th1145Antonino SECCHIB-Team / KETL / Trail 1 Components / Worldwide Cyclery167-179---------346346
27th1482Gary MIKALSON-176157---------333333
28th1441Heath FRAZIER---------163157-320320
29th1815Jesse THOMPSON---244--------244244
30th1897Benjamin DWYER---228--------228228
31st1825Josh FENOLLOSA---206--------206206
32nd1545Stephane SIMARDS4 SUSPENSION---------200--200200
33rd1735Gene PELLERIN---191--------191191
34th1993John STENGER-------190----190190
35th1421Edward GRANOKESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling----190-------190190
36th1182Michael COLLINS--190---------190190
37th1803Tito DEMARINIS---186--------186186
38th1114Clay NAITOSaucon Valley Bikes--185---------185185
39th1271John SMITH (50+)185-----------185185
40th1969Matt LASKERBegemann Racing182-----------182182
41st1625Celestino PEREZ-------179----179179
42nd1464David KLEINSCHMIDT-179----------179179
43rd902John BUSER----------170-170170
44th1591Matthew GREEN (50+)Competitive Edge---------170--170170
45th1172Jonathan SALINGERBikeman.com------170-----170170
46th1140Steve HARRIS (east)Coal MTB--170---------170170
47th1493Kurt MARTIN----------167-167167
48th1996Jon SIVERLINGR-Cubed------167-----167167
49th1877Brad JENKINS----------165-165165
50th1402Glenn MACGREGOR---------165--165165
51st593Chris CLARK (east)----165-------165165
52nd1105Ivar FRITHSEN----------163-163163
53rd1667Jonathan GEORGOPULOS--163---------163163
54th1754Gregory DEANE---------161--161161
55th1685Eric RAGOTBrands Gravity--161---------161161
56th1401Raymond BLOMBERG---------159--159159
57th1356Neal BLAIR--159---------159159
58th1213Jason ROBERTS159-----------159159
59th1240Charlie DESOURDY157-----------157157
60th1934Matt WILSON (VT)----------155-155155
61st1689Aaron BENHAM--155---------155155
62nd1317Jeffrey MARTELLEarthworks155-----------155155
63rd1427Phillip EVANSKI----------153-153153
64th1630David KELLMERDAVE'S ORIGINALS TATTOOS--153---------153153
65th1277Dave RIDINGSteveTheBikeGuy / Wild Ones153-----------153153

KATE'S Lite men

14 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1304Justin TOMPKINS195---200-------395395
2nd1393James FELTERAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling190200----------390390
3rd475Cobyn BARRYOuter limits--------200---200200
4th1746Kyle DRUMMOND-------200----200200
5th1431Forrest BENTLEYIdeRide------200-----200200
6th787Martin SENECALCompetitive Edge--200---------200200
7th1265Serefina KRAJEWSKA200-----------200200
8th1745Dylan KLEIN-------195----195195
9th1423Collin MORRISON------195-----195195
10th1646Craig HURDER--195---------195195
11th1471Eric KISSINGER-195----------195195
12th1677Tanner SENECALCompetitive Edge--190---------190190
13th1217Brian KNIGHT185-----------185185
14th1373Daniel POWERS182-----------182182

Pro women

26 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st215Mia MIGLIORINOChris King Components / HALTER'S / Halters / LightBicycle / MTBNJ.COM / MTBNJ.com- Halter's / Maxxis / ODI / Wolftooth195195195228-195182--195176-15611561
2nd19Hannah HARRINGTON200-200231-200195-185-195-14061406
3rd6Sarah HOWERTEROutdoor Gear Exchange190--216-179--195200185-11651165
4th14Andria GOLDENOutdoor Gear Exchange---220-182179-179185179-11241124
5th111Kalen GRIFFINDeity / Gnarly Nutrition / Guthrie Bicycle / Guthrie Bicycles / MFT Riders / TRP / trees mountain apparel--185224--190-176182--957957
6th207Madeline DOIRONSMBA / STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY--190--185--182-190-747747
7th47Hanna HOLMOutdoor Gear Exchane / Outdoor Gear Exchange--176209-170163-----718718
8th3Kale CUSHMANCushman Woodworking / Slipping Gears Cycling---250----200-200-650650
9th80Kristin SUNDQUISTGreen Mountain CX-----176167---182-525525
10th1756Ashley STEARNSBase Camp-----190200-----390390
11th18Isabel GEORGIANBad Children / My Hot Husband185200----------385385
12th26Clair SICKDeity / GT Bicycles / Ride Concepts / Schwalbe---213--170-----383383
13th4Katlin PARENTEAUCushCore / Deity / Goliath Tech / Jay Peak Resort / Lamoille County Cannabis / Maxxis / Switchback Brewing / TLC Landscaping / The Jay Cloud-190---173------363363
14th194Amanda KIRKEBYEndura--------173-170-343343
15th1757/91Karly FISCHER-----167173-----340340
16th10Mazie HAYDENDefiant / Deity / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / O'Neal---244--------244244
17th129Kayla MORIN-BLANCHETTE---238--------238238
18th298Janel DEMETERKESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling-------200----200200
19th196Ellen NOBLENoble Racing p/b Trek Bikes---------190--190190
20th195Rachel PAGEAUCommencal / Jukebox--------190---190190
21st99Avery ELLIS------185-----185185
22nd55Laura SLAVINYeti Pit Viper Kenda--182---------182182
23rd52Alisha DARINCFM Cycles--179---------179179
24th1741Dani SWEETYew Crew------176-----176176
25th203Sara SPENCER----------173-173173
26th101Eden NETELKOS------165-----165165

Amateur women

45 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1352/1325Erin VANTUYLA-line Racing / Ollie's Mom176179-216190179(161)182176-165-16241463
2nd1224Alyssa KESSLERTeam Granite195200-250200---200-200-12451245
3rd1209Tina DUTRAWorld Ride185195------190200--770770
4th1279Brittany COLBYGRIT Racing179-190220----179---768768
5th1318Lauren COSCIARiverside Cycles / Riverside Racing182--231195-------608608
6th537Danielle CERVASIOGoPro / Leatt / MMA Nutrition / O'Neal / ODI / Rev Race Team / Rowdy Shred--200---195200----595595
7th1560Michelle GUYThe Hustle Hive------176-195195--566566
8th1454/354Anne MCLOUGHLINWorld Ride-190-244--------434434
9th1840Anabelle MARTINEAUPulp Friction---238--173-----411411
10th1132Chelsea OCONNOR200-----200-----400400
11th1411/1424Leela HORNBACHYew Crew Racing-----195190-----385385
12th1243Katherine FINNEGANVBSW / Valley Bike and Ski Werks190---------190-380380
13th1651Shannon PHELPS--195-----182---377377
14th1106Dani HORAN-----190182-----372372
15th1478/1926Abigail ERNEST-BECK-185--------176-361361
16th1593Liz MCDONOUGH--------185-170-355355
17th1627Brandi GORDONPEDAL LABS--176----176----352352
18th1722Jami LACROIX-----182163-----345345
19th1819Shay TRAIL---228--------228228
20th1810Hannah NASH---224--------224224
21st1731Kelli GRIMESYew Crew Racing-----200------200200
22nd1183Kristina USHAKOVAChunk Hunks----------195-195195
23rd1869Heather DOTSEY-------195----195195
24th1952Katie LOZANCICH---------190--190190
25th1415Stephanie MYERS-------190----190190
26th1875Hannah FARROW----------185-185185
27th1762Athena MOOREHustle Hive---------185--185185
28th1959Karin REEVEMTBNJ-------185----185185
29th1963Mattie MANDIGO------185-----185185
30th1742Charlotte NUTT-----185------185185
31st1666Shelly GEORGOPULOS--185---------185185
32nd1187Gina MURAKAMI----------182-182182
33rd1686Evelyn ABRAHAM--182---------182182
34th1489Kimberly BRADLEYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling-182----------182182
35th1190Ashleigh BOULTON----------179-179179
36th1870Catherine BUCZEK-------179----179179
37th1966Kerry DISMUKE------179-----179179
38th0Mauri HICKIN--179---------179179
39th1726Rochelle WOODING-----176------176176
40th332Kate OSTER----------173-173173
41st1860Pamela DEPOOTER--------173---173173
42nd1978Kris KOGUT------170-----170170
43rd1188Samantha VALENTINEUnspoken bike shop----------167-167167
44th1980Cassie COHENYew Crew Racing------167-----167167
45th1422Carrie PILL------165-----165165

GT 18U women

26 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1265Serefina KRAJEWSKA---250200190190195195190--14101410
2nd731Kai WALDMANSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY-195-238-182195-200-190-12001200
3rd1322Tillie LANGEIdeRide---231-200---200195-826826
4th368Meg MARCILLE195-----185--195182-757757
5th442Alex MILLER-DAVEYAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling-200---185200-----585585
6th541Sitota LAROCQUEIdeRide-----179--190-185-554554
7th1164Keegan DOLAN190--244--------434434
8th1109Camryn REIMERTIdeRide / POC---228--176-----404404
9th1428Lydia REIMERTIdeRide / POC---224--179-----403403
10th1673Sarah HOWARDF1RE--190----200----390390
11th1665/1667Julia Grace GEORGOPULOSF1RE--195----190----385385
12th774Lily COLE100% / ESI grips / Esi / Flat Tire Defender / FlatTireDefender / Fox / Maxxis182190----------372372
13th1674Brooke BOWMANF1RE MTB--182----185----367367
14th775Abby COLE100% / ESI grips / Esi / Flat Tire Defender / FlatTireDefender / Fox / Maxxis179185----------364364
15th1941/1758Shay TRAILRiverside Racing------182---179-361361
16th1192Chanah KATZ----------200-200200
17th1676Audrey SONGF1RE--200---------200200
18th1202Sierra YOUNGValley Bike and Ski Werks200-----------200200
19th509Maddy ANZELLOTTI-----195------195195
20th1663Evelyn SONG--185---------185185
21st1193Gabrielle STERCKXRST Enduro Team185-----------185185
22nd1623Cameron JAMESF1RE-------182----182182
23rd1876Chelsea MCDERMOTT----------176-176176
24th1925Aven KELLEY----------173-173173
25th1944Karlynne SIVERLINGR-Cubed------173-----173173
26th1856Mckenna WHITTIER----------170-170170

KATE'S Lite women

1 rider found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1762Athena MOOREHustle Hive-----200------200200

KATE'S 12U mixed

41 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1199/1933Killian KINGSBURYSMBA200-200250200200(190)200200(195)195-20301645
2nd1256Aaron HURDERCCF195-185-182-195195195-200-13471347
3rd1682/1694Maddox BARNESSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY / Threshold Training--182-185195182-176185182-12871287
4th1474Maryjane KISSINGERIdeRide-182-238-190185-190190--11751175
5th1473Easton KISSINGERIdeRide-195-231-176176-182-165-11251125
6th1472Evan KISSINGERIdeRide-179-220-179157-170179--10841084
7th375Jerron NIRSCHELCrazy Chain--195-195-200--200190-980980
8th1155/1019Duke KINGSBURYSMBA176--244--167--182173-942942
9th1789Avery MCCONNELLSTOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY---228-182163185--179-937937
10th1292/0Ben WILSONSMBA / STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY182-190-190---185173--920920
11th1288/0Charles NABLOAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling165--224--159-----548548
12th1595Zoe RINGQUISTSMBA / STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY------165-179-161-505505
13th1021Mael DE KERMADEC-------190--185-375375
14th1113Hugo MEYERHOEFEROnce Again Racing--179----179----358358
15th1257Riley CROTEAU185-----170-----355355
16th1206Jacqueline ANKETELLWild Ones167185----------352352
17th1626Cameron KLEINDirt Rooster Racing-------173-176--349349
18th1967Crosby SOURBEERKingdom MTB Camps / Ride IDE--------173-167-340340
19th653Cole SCHMITZStage 1 Cycling173---------163-336336
20th1524William BEVIVINO-200----------200200
21st1222Davis DEKOEYER-190----------190190
22nd1328Kade ODONNELL190-----------190190
23rd460Kingston DUESING-BRATKOVICSThunder Mountain Gravity Team-----185------185185
24th1411Evan LICHTENWALNER-------182----182182
25th1551Tom SACKMAN------179-----179179
26th0/1520Mason MARTINgravity----179-------179179
27th1264Declan MACAULEYStage 1 Cycling179-----------179179
28th940Reno HALLEYWoodstock MTB----------176-176176
29th1409Owen LICHTENWALNER-------176----176176
30th1138Noah TAYLOR--176---------176176
31st475Cobyn BARRY------173-----173173
32nd824Jackson VIKSE----------170-170170
33rd1747Benjamin DRUMMONDDirt Rooster Racing-------170----170170
34th1368Reese GEORGIAN170-----------170170
35th1392Orson FELTERAirline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling163-----------163163
36th1968Colby SOURBEER------161-----161161
37th465Ian MICHELIN161-----------161161
38th1079Wyatt UNDERWOOD----------159-159159
39th1215Rory KNIGHT159-----------159159
40th409Jackson FELLOWS----------157-157157
41st978Avery RINGQUIST----------155-155155

KATE'S Lite mixed

4 riders found

PosBibRiderSponsors#1#2 - …#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10#11#12Total ptsEligible pts
1st1423Collin MORRISON---------200--200200
2nd1445Emily THIBODEAUHustle Hive---------195--195195
3rd1501Mari-Megan MOOREHustle Hive---------190--190190
4th1437Pedro GONZALEZ---------185--185185
Chat with us