withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

2024 Portugal DH Cup

ScheduleStandingsCompetitors

GenderAll

Category

Search

402 riders found, showing 1 to 100

M/F Name Bib(s) Category Sponsors # of events
MJorge AFONSECA40340-44

AXPO Team Vila do Conde

3
MHugo ALVES (u35)31330-34

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

3
MDavid ANDRÉ DIAS32530-34

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MTomás BARREIROS3Elite

TOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys / WILDBOYS | RIDING ADDICTION

3
MGonçalo BARROS16Elite

EVO RACING TEAM

3
MFrancisco BATARDA50755-59

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

3
MGonçalo BENTES701U17

3
MNuno BENTES205/87U19

3
MHélder BORGES31030-34

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MGonçalo BRUM250U19

CD Santo António

3
MRui CABRITA33035-39

Wildpack Algarve Racing

3
MPedro CÂMARA203U19

Atlético Desportivo São Pedro

3
MRoberto CÂMARA18Elite

CD Santo António

3
MRafael CARDOSO32Elite

3
MAntónio CARNEIRO30330-34

3
MMauro CRUZ122Elite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MBruno DIOGO17Elite

3
MLuis FERNANDES51Elite

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

3
MPedro FERNANDES (elt2)15Elite

3
MRui FERNANDES30530-34

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

3
MTiago FERNANDES (elt2)121Elite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MDaniel FERRÃO (elt)33Elite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MTomás FERREIRA144Elite

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

3
MAndrew GAVRYSH811/814/608U13

3
MRúben Daniel GOMES33435-39

BARRA4 / Caniço Riders

3
MAntónio GONÇALVES (1)50550-54

U.D LORVANENSE

3
MDavid GONÇALVES719U17

Almofalinhas DH

3
MPaulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES40140-44

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MJosé JACINTO30630-34

3
MDuarte JESUS720U17

Wildpack Algarve Racing

3
MGuilherme JESUS31430-34

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

3
MAntónio JORGE33135-39

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

3
MMarcel KOVACS213U19

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MGonçalo LINDO234U19

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

3
MRicardo LINDO42545-49

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

3
MNuno LOPES (vet1)42045-49

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

3
MJoão MACHADO41340-44

BARRA4 / Caniço Riders

3
MRafael MACHADO31930-34

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

3
MRodrigo MARQUES22Elite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MPedro MARTINS228U19

EVO RACING TEAM

3
MRúben MATIAS238U19

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MJoaquim MENESES708U17

Bicisintra / GásMucifal

3
MJoão MONTEIRO50350-54

BTT Pandilhas a Monte

3
MFrancisco NEVES67Elite

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
FJoana NUNES603Elite

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MJosé NUNES30130-34

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MFilipe OLIVEIRA148Elite

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MPedro OLIVEIRA (elt)14Elite

Team Correia

3
MCarlos PALMEIRA207U19

EVO RACING TEAM

3
MTiago PATROCÍNIO239U19

TOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys / WILDBOYS | RIDING ADDICTION

3
MÁlvaro PESTANA201U19

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MJoel PINTO30430-34

BTT Pandilhas a Monte

3
MPedro PINTO (1)31835-39

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MPaulo RAMOS40240-44

Almofalinhas DH

3
MJack READING2Elite

Gravity School Racing by SR Suntour

3
MNuno REIS102Elite

3
MMarcos RIBEIRO229U19

Almofalinhas DH

3
MBejamim RIEL35Elite

Wildpack Algarve Racing

3
MCarlos RITA40940-44

Wildpack Algarve Racing

3
MAntonio RODRIGUES (svet2)55160+

Sporting Clube de Travancinha

3
MFelipe SILVA (elt)5Elite

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

3
MFilipe SILVA (30+)33835-39

U.D LORVANENSE

3
MGonçalo SILVA146Elite

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MRui SILVA (1)40540-44

BTT Pandilhas a Monte

3
MAfonso SOARES721U17

Bikezone

3
MRicardo SOARES41545-49

Bikezone

3
MMartim SOBRAL725U17

AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira

3
MClaudio SOUSA56Elite

EVO RACING TEAM

3
MFrancisco SOUSA (30+)32730-34

TOMAR Cidade Templária / WildBoys / WILDBOYS | RIDING ADDICTION

3
MJosé SOUSA (1)42745-49

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

3
MRafael SOUSA (elt)4Elite

EVO RACING TEAM

3
MNui TAI726U17

Wildpack Algarve Racing

3
MRueben TAYLOR107Elite

Gravity School Racing by SR Suntour

3
MDiogo TOMÁS26Elite

Almofalinhas DH

3
MAyun TRINDADE204U19

Wildpack Algarve Racing

3
MLeo ABELLA68Elite

Commencal Les Orres

2
MGabriel ALONSO28Elite

CC Tribu del Ñu

2
MJoão AMARO42345-49

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

2
MGuillaume BALANCA40640-44

Loose Downhill

2
MDuarte BAPTISTA30Elite

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

2
MRenato BARBOSA143Elite

2
FLisa BAUMANN608Elite

Commencal Les Orres

2
MJoão BELO111Elite

Clube BTT Matosinhos

2
FLisa BOULADOU609Elite

X1racing Commencal

2
MDiogo BRANCO927Open: Expert

WILDBOYS | RIDING ADDICTION

2
MFynn BRANDS230U19

Gelendefahrad Aachen

2
MMika BRANDS722/730U17

Fahrad Gelende Aachen

2
MRafael BRITO235U19

2
MAndré Ricardo CAETANO GUERREIRO41140-44

Wildpack Algarve Racing

2
MJosé CARDOSO222U19

Bike House DH Team / Guimarães

2
MSimon CHAPELET117/151Elite

Cube Factory

2
MFabian CIRIA MORENO31730-34

C.d Navaleno

2
MLuis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO33235-39

Porto Mós / Team Ribeirense

2
MHugo CORREIA10Elite

U.D LORVANENSE

2
MGabriel COSTA705U17

BTT Pandilhas a Monte

2
MRui CRUZ50150-54

MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM

2
MTomás CRUZ165Elite

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

2
MGiovanni CURADO147Elite

Casa do Povo de Abrunheira

2
MJamie EDMONDSON20Elite

BNC Racing

2
MMarco FERNANDES (elt)136Elite

Clube BTT Matosinhos

2
1 2 3 4 5
Chat with us